Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Oct16_Runfor_set1.shtml

Run for the Penguins

Mystic, CT, October 16, 2010

[Age Group Results | Middle School Team Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Click to look for your photo.

Run for the Penguins 5K

Run for the Penguins 5K

Overall Finish List

October 16, 2010


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Timmy Chichester                  Mount Morris  NY      804    22   M   ***** 20-29      16:30.0    5:19/M             
       2    Brad Overturf                     Norwich  CT           919    43   M       1 40-49      17:35.0    5:40/M             
       3    Brian Gineo                       Arlington  MA         827    27   M       1 20-29      18:26.0    5:57/M             
       4    John Pajer                        Leicester  MA         869    47   M       2 40-49      19:04.0    6:09/M             
       5    Burkett Farquilar                 New London  CT        806    26   M       2 20-29      19:54.0    6:25/M             
       6    Christian Tanner                                        531    13   M       1  1-13      20:20.0    6:34/M             
       7    Thomas Olendorf                   Mystic  CT            436    45   M       3 40-49      20:22.0    6:34/M             
       8    Gerson Flores                     New London  CT        949    24   M       3 20-29      20:24.0    6:35/M             
       9    Martha Merz                       Mystic  CT            821    48   F   ***** 40-49      20:26.0    6:35/M             
      10    Michael Boumenot                  Pawcatuck  CT         464    42   M       4 40-49      20:29.0    6:36/M             
      11    Chris Palko                       Dayville  CT          987    23   M       4 20-29      20:35.0    6:38/M             
      12    Michael Fusaro                    Norwich  CT           255    44   M       5 40-49      20:51.0    6:44/M             
      13    Justin Kane                       Mstic  CT             265    42   M       6 40-49      20:53.0    6:44/M             
      14    Madison Granger                                         128    16   F       1 14-19      20:55.0    6:45/M             
      15    Rachel Heath                      New Haven  CT         637    27   F       1 20-29      20:56.0    6:45/M             
      16    Kaeli Baker                       Farmington  CT        797    14   F       2 14-19      21:06.0    6:48/M             
      17    Michael Didato                    Waterford  CT         777    49   M       7 40-49      21:12.0    6:50/M             
      18    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT          544    59   M       1 50-59      21:23.0    6:54/M             
      19    Jack Marchase                     Stonington  CT        989    42   M       8 40-49      21:25.0    6:55/M             
      20    David Tess                                              190    40   M       9 40-49      21:27.0    6:55/M             
      21    Brian Beahn                       Mystic  CT            985    23   M       5 20-29      21:28.0    6:55/M             
      22    Christopher Jolley                Brooklyn  CT          547    31   M       1 30-39      21:41.0    7:00/M             
      23    Eric Beverly                      Pawcatuck  CT         988    41   M      10 40-49      21:51.0    7:03/M             
      24    Todd Williams                     Stonington  CT        779    42   M      11 40-49      21:54.0    7:04/M             
      25    Jeff Lyon                         Mystic  CT            778    20   M       6 20-29      21:59.0    7:05/M             
      26    Davey Rizzo                       Ashaway  RI            16    43   M      12 40-49      22:16.0    7:11/M             
      27    Matt Covati                       Mystic  CT            425    32   M       2 30-39      22:31.0    7:16/M             
      28    Bill Rondini                      Cobalt  CT            802    49   M      13 40-49      22:33.0    7:16/M             
      29    Nellie Brennan Hall               South Easton  MA      168    30   F       1 30-39      22:35.0    7:17/M             
      30    Chris Keller                                            535    13   M       2  1-13      22:39.0    7:18/M             
      31    Tim Keefe                         West Hartford  CT     560    36   M       3 30-39      22:42.0    7:19/M             
      32    Albert J. Phillips Jr.            Groton  CT            195    50   M       2 50-59      22:45.0    7:20/M             
      33    Spencer Tess                      Mystic  CT            192    11   M       3  1-13      22:46.0    7:21/M             
      34    Michael Kornacki                  Darien  CT            429    42   M      14 40-49      22:46.0    7:21/M             
      35    Peter Olsen                       Clinton  CT           857    59   M       3 50-59      22:48.0    7:21/M             
      36    Konstantin Nikolaev               West Hartford  CT     152    24   M       7 20-29      22:49.0    7:22/M             
      37    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT           904    59   M       4 50-59      22:59.0    7:25/M             
      38    Seth Berger                       Pawcatuck  CT         702    12   M       4  1-13      23:01.0    7:25/M             
      39    Caroline Young                    Mystic  CT            761    29   F       2 20-29      23:13.0    7:29/M             
      40    Shawn Savage                      Niantic  CT           331    29   F       3 20-29      23:16.0    7:30/M             
      41    Joey Stiger                       Pawcatuck  CT         509    13   M       5  1-13      23:18.0    7:31/M             
      42    Annette Barbay                    Uncasville  CT        803    39   F       2 30-39      23:20.0    7:32/M             
      43    Mark Gravell                      Mystic  CT            813    53   M       5 50-59      23:21.0    7:32/M             
      44    Mason Hendershott                 Holden  MA            149    27   M       8 20-29      23:26.0    7:34/M             
      45    Graham Hazlett                                          533    12   M       6  1-13      23:27.0    7:34/M             
      46    Michael Froscello                 Norwich  CT           930    13   M       7  1-13      23:33.0    7:36/M             
      47    William Strong                                          782    13   M       8  1-13      23:34.0    7:36/M             
      48    Ross Marshall                     Old Lyme  CT          876    33   M       4 30-39      23:34.0    7:36/M             
      49    Elliott Venturo                                         209    12   M       9  1-13      23:39.0    7:38/M             
      50    Todd Cambio                       Pawcatuck  CT         442    37   M       5 30-39      23:40.0    7:38/M             
      51    Doug Fink                         West Simsbury  CT     993    38   M       6 30-39      23:51.0    7:42/M             
      52    Dick Vlieks                       Mystic  CT            863    37   M       7 30-39      23:52.0    7:42/M             
      53    Al Lyman                          Oakdale  CT           810    50   M       6 50-59      23:55.0    7:43/M             
      54    Sherry Schwarm                    Marlborough  CT       260    44   F       1 40-49      24:06.0    7:46/M             
      55    Jimmy Toala                                             376    40   M      15 40-49      24:08.0    7:47/M             
      56    Christina Williams                Middletown  CT        470    31   F       3 30-39      24:09.0    7:47/M             
      57    Mark Gillis                       South Portland  ME    800    53   M       7 50-59      24:12.0    7:48/M             
      58    Holly Hedde                       Mstic  CT             691    31   F       4 30-39      24:14.0    7:49/M             
      59    Teddy Lee                                               298    12   M      10  1-13      24:18.0    7:50/M             
      60    Austin Vandevander                Pawcatuck  CT         520    12   M      11  1-13      24:19.0    7:51/M             
      61    Sean Fitzgerald                   Bozrah  CT            780    10   M      12  1-13      24:21.0    7:51/M             
      62    Charlie Cassoli                                         528    13   M      13  1-13      24:22.0    7:52/M             
      63    Kelsey Vlieks                     Mystic  CT            862    37   F       5 30-39      24:22.0    7:52/M             
      64    Richard Eddy                      Colchester  CT        725    52   M       8 50-59      24:26.0    7:53/M             
      65    Michael Kniss                                           579    31   M       8 30-39      24:35.0    7:56/M             
      66    Chris Chappel                     Mystic  CT            959    35   M       9 30-39      24:36.0    7:56/M             
      67    Brandon Rathbun                   Westerly  RI          791    12   M      14  1-13      24:36.0    7:56/M             
      68    Melanie Diamanti                  Pawcatuck  CT         983    37   F       6 30-39      24:37.0    7:56/M             
      69    Melody Edmunds                    Oxford  CT            319    29   F       4 20-29      24:38.0    7:57/M             
      70    Nick Robinson                     Pawcatuck  CT         693    12   M      15  1-13      24:39.0    7:57/M             
      71    Jacob Stevens                     Milford  CT           419    32   M      10 30-39      24:44.0    7:59/M             
      72    Beth Wells-Mackay                 Hebron  CT            281    46   F       2 40-49      24:46.0    7:59/M             
      73    Jim Stuart                        Pawcatuck  CT         903    46   M      16 40-49      24:47.0    8:00/M             
      74    Michelle Gallerani                Niantic  CT           626    32   F       7 30-39      24:51.0    8:01/M             
      75    Jennifer Pajer                                          871    14   F       3 14-19      24:54.0    8:02/M             
      76    George Pommer                     Ridgefield  CT        627    40   M      17 40-49      24:57.0    8:03/M             
      77    Connor McGillicuddy                                     529    13   M      16  1-13      24:57.0    8:03/M             
      78    David Ruf                                               527    13   M      17  1-13      25:00.0    8:04/M             
      79    Joesph Trimarehi                  Mystic  CT            960    27   M       9 20-29      25:02.0    8:05/M             
      80    Bob Myers                                               549    49   M      18 40-49      25:04.0    8:05/M             
      81    Harold Hull                        Stonington  CT       559    15   M       1 14-19      25:15.0    8:09/M             
      82    William Meng                                            525    12   M      18  1-13      25:17.0    8:09/M             
      83    Lisa St Aubin                     Gales Ferry  CT       450    44   F       3 40-49      25:17.0    8:09/M             
      84    Kim Vanvlaenderen                 Jewett City  CT       321    43   F       4 40-49      25:29.0    8:13/M             
      85    Erin Kniss                        Fort Wayne  IN        578    21   F       5 20-29      25:32.0    8:14/M             
      86    Sarah Callan                      Hamden  CT            729    24   F       6 20-29      25:32.0    8:14/M             
      87    Gavin Glider                      Delray Beach  FL      144    25   M      10 20-29      25:34.0    8:15/M             
      88    Aiden Colasanto                   Southington  CT       816    14   M       2 14-19      25:42.0    8:17/M             
      89    John Kendall                      Preston  CT           359    46   M      19 40-49      25:43.0    8:18/M             
      90    Larry Tremaine                    Mystic  CT            874    58   M       9 50-59      25:47.0    8:19/M             
      91    Pamela Kane                       Wardsboro  VT         264    41   F       5 40-49      25:50.0    8:20/M             
      92    J. Colin Heffernan                Old Saybrook  CT      249    30   M      11 30-39      25:51.0    8:20/M             
      93    Brendan Bakch                                           484    12   M      19  1-13      25:54.0    8:21/M             
      94    Rachel Lehouillier                                      129    17   F       4 14-19      25:56.0    8:22/M             
      95    Liz Gray                                                516    10   F       1  1-13      26:00.0    8:23/M             
      96    Evan Dunn                                               481    13   M      20  1-13      26:01.0    8:24/M             
      97    Carolann Gray                     Pawcatuck  CT         986    41   F       6 40-49      26:01.0    8:24/M             
      98    Hans Veltheim                                             2    37   M      12 30-39      26:02.0    8:24/M             
      99    Jason Crouch                                            306    31   M      13 30-39      26:04.0    8:25/M             
     100    Ed Lewis                          Mystic  CT            885    57   M      10 50-59      26:07.0    8:25/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Michael Mosher                                          556    42   M      20 40-49      26:09.0    8:26/M             
     102    Benjamin Schapira                                       756    11   M      21  1-13      26:10.0    8:26/M             
     103    Karl Jens                         Niantic  CT           841    47   M      21 40-49      26:12.0    8:27/M             
     104    Kelly Perkowski                                         471    29   F       7 20-29      26:19.0    8:29/M             
     105    Correna Blewett                   Lincoln Park  NJ      432    21   F       8 20-29      26:22.0    8:30/M             
     106    Abby Blanchard                                          769    11   F       2  1-13      26:29.0    8:33/M             
     107    Henley Smith                      Norwich  CT           785    12   F       3  1-13      26:32.0    8:34/M             
     108    Ed Planetta                       Mystic  CT            954    46   M      22 40-49      26:32.0    8:34/M             
     109    Catherine Frasco                  Westminster  MA       555    35   F       8 30-39      26:34.0    8:34/M             
     110    Pat Stefanou                                            534    12   M      22  1-13      26:34.0    8:34/M             
     111    Steven Young                                            762    40   M      23 40-49      26:34.0    8:34/M             
     112    Sage Kilburn                      Meriden  CT           817    14   F       5 14-19      26:41.0    8:36/M             
     113    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT        953    67   M       1 60-69      26:47.0    8:38/M             
     114    Dawn Liddick                      New London  CT        730    33   F       9 30-39      26:49.0    8:39/M             
     115    Katrina Buckles                   Norwich  CT           892    33   F      10 30-39      26:50.0    8:39/M             
     116    Allison Roess                     Ledyard  CT            69    45   F       7 40-49      26:54.0    8:41/M             
     117    Owen Smith                        Pawcatuck  CT         510    12   M      23  1-13      27:02.0    8:43/M             
     118    Spencer Jones                                           518    11   M      24  1-13      27:03.0    8:44/M             
     119    Jess Wilson                                               8    24   F       9 20-29      27:04.0    8:44/M             
     120    Sergio Fontanez                   Ledyard  CT           834    26   M      11 20-29      27:04.0    8:44/M             
     121    George Gillespie                  Coventry  CT          508    68   M       2 60-69      27:05.0    8:44/M             
     122    Tyler McCormick                                         638    27   M      12 20-29      27:09.0    8:45/M             
     123    Derek Fero                        Windsor  CT           801    28   M      13 20-29      27:10.0    8:46/M             
     124    Heidi Veltheim                    New London  CA          1    35   F      11 30-39      27:12.0    8:46/M             
     125    Jason Brown                       New London  CT        618    31   M      14 30-39      27:13.0    8:47/M             
     126    Michael Kielski                   New Britain  CT       643    26   M      14 20-29      27:16.0    8:48/M             
     127    Tim Ryder                         Groton  CT            726    45   M      24 40-49      27:25.0    8:51/M             
     128    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             854    57   M      11 50-59      27:34.0    8:54/M             
     129    Lynn Daniewicz                    Oakdale  CT           431    32   F      12 30-39      27:35.0    8:54/M             
     130    Robert Bergamini                  Fair Lawn  NJ         763    42   M      25 40-49      27:36.0    8:54/M             
     131    Tom Blanchard                     Portland  CT          886    11   M      25  1-13      27:40.0    8:55/M             
     132    Carol Myers                       New London  CT        548    35   F      13 30-39      27:43.0    8:56/M             
     133    Kaitlyn Pajer                     Leicester  MA         872    11   F       4  1-13      27:45.0    8:57/M             
     134    Colleen Doshna                    Waterford  CT         744    43   F       8 40-49      27:46.0    8:57/M             
     135    James Marsh                       Gales Ferry  CT       212    36   M      15 30-39      27:50.0    8:59/M             
     136    Barry Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           395    63   M       3 60-69      27:51.0    8:59/M             
     137    Scott Spilman                                           335    35   M      16 30-39      27:54.0    9:00/M             
     138    Anthony Good Jr                   Preston  CT           956    25   M      15 20-29      27:57.0    9:01/M             
     139    Christopher Butler                                      146    32   M      17 30-39      27:58.0    9:01/M             
     140    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT           322    62   F       1 60-69      27:59.0    9:02/M             
     141    Cassidy Kendall                                         360    11   F       5  1-13      28:08.0    9:05/M             
     142    Gail Shaw                         Highland  CA          415    43   F       9 40-49      28:09.0    9:05/M             
     143    Dan Nguyen                                              670    20   M      16 20-29      28:11.0    9:05/M             
     144    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT           701    74   M       1 70-99      28:16.0    9:07/M             
     145    Owen Neistat                      Taftville  CT         793    12   M      26  1-13      28:21.0    9:09/M             
     146    Jay Levy                          Waterford  CT         815    36   M      18 30-39      28:28.0    9:11/M             
     147    Joscelyn Chang                    Brookline  MA         687    23   F      10 20-29      28:33.0    9:13/M             
     148    Karen Pajer                       Leicester  MA         870    43   F      10 40-49      28:34.0    9:13/M             
     149    Megan Falcone                     Colchester  CT         97    31   F      14 30-39      28:37.0    9:14/M             
     150    Matthew Fagan                     Takoma Park  MD       924    30   M      19 30-39      28:41.0    9:15/M             
     151    Seth Kahn                         Danielson  CT         374    31   M      20 30-39      28:42.0    9:15/M             
     152    Christopher Babcock               Jewett City  CT       458    12   M      27  1-13      28:48.0    9:17/M             
     153    William Adcock                    Pawcatuck  CT         507    12   M      28  1-13      28:54.0    9:19/M             
     154    Norma Vivar                       Jewett City  CT       366    47   F      11 40-49      28:59.0    9:21/M             
     155    Ray Jackson                       Waterford  CT         902    17   M       3 14-19      29:03.0    9:22/M             
     156    Megan Granger                     Belchertown  MA       127    19   F       6 14-19      29:06.0    9:23/M             
     157    Karen Gell                        Branford  CT          835    48   F      12 40-49      29:06.0    9:23/M             
     158    Anne Chekal                       Niantic  CT           235    33   F      15 30-39      29:08.0    9:24/M             
     159    Sheila Wolman                     Mount Kisco  NY       877    41   F      13 40-49      29:09.0    9:24/M             
     160    Need Info                                               980     0   M       1  0- 0      29:15.0    9:26/M             
     161    Sirpenski Gayle                                         771    54   F       1 50-59      29:16.0    9:26/M             
     162    Steven Bellante                   Middletown  CT        416    25   M      17 20-29      29:17.0    9:27/M             
     163    Sarah Perhala                     Cromwell  CT          890    34   F      16 30-39      29:17.0    9:27/M             
     164    Daniel Serenet                    Newington  CT         891    29   M      18 20-29      29:17.0    9:27/M             
     165    Susan Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           394    62   F       2 60-69      29:27.0    9:30/M             
     166    Lisa Tess                         Mstic  CT             189    39   F      17 30-39      29:29.0    9:31/M             
     167    Ben Magro                                               523    13   M      29  1-13      29:31.0    9:31/M             
     168    Larry Phillps                     Red Hook  NY           59    49   M      26 40-49      29:32.0    9:32/M             
     169    Marianne Metzger                  Middletown  CT         43    26   F      11 20-29      29:33.0    9:32/M             
     170    Marianne Goddard                  Stonington  CT        320    37   F      18 30-39      29:35.0    9:33/M             
     171    Leslie Smith                      Brockton  MA          812    29   F      12 20-29      29:38.0    9:34/M             
     172    Parlan Murray                                           532    13   M      30  1-13      29:44.0    9:35/M             
     173    Marlynn O'Donnell                 Mystic  CT            132    41   F      14 40-49      29:44.0    9:35/M             
     174    Rick Chapman                                            551    32   M      21 30-39      29:47.0    9:36/M             
     175    Danielle Chadwick                 Jewett City  CT       550    25   F      13 20-29      29:47.0    9:36/M             
     176    Richard Zbrozek                   Berlin  CT            976    63   M       4 60-69      29:52.0    9:38/M             
     177    James Bedford                     Shelton  CT           720    51   M      12 50-59      30:00.0    9:41/M             
     178    Carrie Modon                      Mystic  CT            380    39   F      19 30-39      30:03.0    9:42/M             
     179    Jason Demattia                                          482    13   M      31  1-13      30:04.0    9:42/M             
     180    Patricia Phillip                  Niantic  CT           796    63   F       3 60-69      30:06.0    9:43/M             
     181    Tao Nguyen                        Cotuit  MA             46    32   M      22 30-39      30:06.0    9:43/M             
     182    Amy Mitchell-Hartson              Washington  NH        125    31   F      20 30-39      30:08.0    9:43/M             
     183    Mohsin Mehtar                     Meriden  CT           276    55   M      13 50-59      30:11.0    9:44/M             
     184    Marshall Collins                  Salem  CT             318    61   M       5 60-69      30:12.0    9:45/M             
     185    Rebecca Lloyd                     Pawcatuck  CT         768    11   F       6  1-13      30:14.0    9:45/M             
     186    Sami Yousuf                       East Lyme  CT         552    43   M      27 40-49      30:24.0    9:48/M             
     187    Bogdan Karpinski                                        473    47   M      28 40-49      30:27.0    9:49/M             
     188    Kathryn Pellowski                 Ledyard  CT           452    24   F      14 20-29      30:27.0    9:49/M             
     189    Nicole Karpinski                                        486    11   F       7  1-13      30:29.0    9:50/M             
     190    Edwards Shawna                                          772    12   F       8  1-13      30:36.0    9:52/M             
     191    Robin Hubert                      Danielson  CT         962    52   F       2 50-59      30:39.0    9:53/M             
     192    Tiffany Hall                      Hamden  CT            300    23   F      15 20-29      30:40.0    9:54/M             
     193    Sarah Dubrava                     Salem  CT             449    32   F      21 30-39      30:42.0    9:54/M             
     194    John Bence                                              907    42   M      29 40-49      30:44.0    9:55/M             
     195    Brian Chekal                                            236    35   M      23 30-39      30:46.0    9:55/M             
     196    William Carroll                   Vernon Rockville  C   150    24   M      19 20-29      30:47.0    9:56/M             
     197    Isabella Venturo                                        210    10   F       9  1-13      30:47.0    9:56/M             
     198    Maggie Buckley                    Norwich  CT           783    13   F      10  1-13      30:50.0    9:57/M             
     199    Pam Maurrello                     Branford  CT          838    49   F      15 40-49      30:51.0    9:57/M             
     200    Matt Blanchard                    Portland  CT          887    13   M      32  1-13      30:53.0    9:58/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Adam Wolman                       Mount Kisco  NY       878    42   M      30 40-49      30:55.0    9:58/M             
     202    Casey Aytes                       Ledyard  CT           721    36   M      24 30-39      31:04.0   10:01/M             
     203    Brandon Schopflin                                       600    28   M      20 20-29      31:05.0   10:02/M             
     204    Linda Smedberg                    Groton  CT            278    40   F      16 40-49      31:06.0   10:02/M             
     205    Conner Beverly                    Pawcatuck  CT         692    12   M      33  1-13      31:08.0   10:03/M             
     206    Melissa Meek                      Farmington  CT        316    35   F      22 30-39      31:09.0   10:03/M             
     207    Devyn Breault                     Pawcatuck  CT         622     0   M       2  0- 0      31:09.0   10:03/M             
     208    Jordan Teixeira                   Westerly  RI          788    10   M      34  1-13      31:10.0   10:03/M             
     209    Morgan Lestinsky                                        513    10   F      11  1-13      31:10.0   10:03/M             
     210    Randall Lestinsky                 Pawcatuck  CT         615    43   M      31 40-49      31:11.0   10:04/M             
     211    Russell Zierenberg                                      363    41   M      32 40-49      31:15.0   10:05/M             
     212    Megan Cisco                       Ledyard  CT           614    23   F      16 20-29      31:18.0   10:06/M             
     213    Tori Atkins                       Ledyard  CT           299    24   F      17 20-29      31:18.0   10:06/M             
     214    Brian Clinton                     Groton  CT            220    31   M      25 30-39      31:20.0   10:06/M             
     215    Reddy Kadasani                    Gales Ferry  CT       789    34   M      26 30-39      31:20.0   10:06/M             
     216    Samantha Venturo                  Norwich  CT           208    31   F      23 30-39      31:23.0   10:07/M             
     217    Kathryn Kisner                    Providence  RI        650    26   F      18 20-29      31:27.0   10:09/M             
     218    Jame Furlong                                            169    49   M      33 40-49      31:27.0   10:09/M             
     219    Jonquil Depaulo                                         463    31   F      24 30-39      31:28.0   10:09/M             
     220    George Huffman                    Shelton  CT           467    53   M      14 50-59      31:28.0   10:09/M             
     221    Owen Smith                        Norwich  CT           784    10   M      35  1-13      31:29.0   10:09/M             
     222    Warren Strong                     Bozrah  CT            781    9    M      36  1-13      31:34.0   10:11/M             
     223    Michaeleen Haeseler               Canterbury  CT        455    64   F       4 60-69      31:36.0   10:12/M             
     224    Hilary Greaves                    Cranston  RI           56    27   F      19 20-29      31:37.0   10:12/M             
     225    Paul Buttress                     Trumbull  CT          396    49   M      34 40-49      31:39.0   10:13/M             
     226    Peter Schneider                                         526    13   M      37  1-13      31:40.0   10:13/M             
     227    Peter Schmidt                                           530    13   M      38  1-13      31:41.0   10:13/M             
     228    Erin Laughlin                     Westfield  MA         158    33   F      25 30-39      31:43.0   10:14/M             
     229    Windi Ross                        Groton  CT            828    58   F       3 50-59      31:45.0   10:15/M             
     230    Meghan Brahm                      East Lyme  CT         636    24   F      20 20-29      31:48.0   10:15/M             
     231    Thomas Frickman                   Mystic  CT            173    35   M      27 30-39      31:49.0   10:16/M             
     232    Dave Willaims                                           469    30   M      28 30-39      31:50.0   10:16/M             
     233    Kelsey Vallee                                           651    17   F       7 14-19      31:51.0   10:16/M             
     234    Nicole Silveira                                         652    17   F       8 14-19      31:52.0   10:17/M             
     235    Denise Depasquale                                       183    49   F      17 40-49      31:53.0   10:17/M             
     236    Jan MacGregor                     Stonington  CT        984    70   M       2 70-99      31:59.0   10:19/M             
     237    Joan Jakiela                      Rocky Hill  CT        766    56   F       4 50-59      31:59.0   10:19/M             
     238    Cecilia Fosser                    Niantic  CT           740    45   F      18 40-49      32:00.0   10:19/M             
     239    Maria Cunha                       New Haven  CT         414    26   F      21 20-29      32:01.0   10:20/M             
     240    Mikaela Ebitz                     Otis  MA              312    25   F      22 20-29      32:02.0   10:20/M             
     241    Sergio Cherenzia                  Westerly  RI           14    28   M      21 20-29      32:02.0   10:20/M             
     242    Molly Barnes                      Woonsocket  RI        836    36   F      26 30-39      32:03.0   10:20/M             
     243    Tracey Strelczuk                  Mystic  CT            352    30   F      27 30-39      32:06.0   10:21/M             
     244    Tanya Elliott                     Wyoming  RI           252    31   F      28 30-39      32:06.0   10:21/M             
     245    Nikki Seelbach                                          683    19   F       9 14-19      32:07.0   10:22/M             
     246    Liza Salerno                                            667    21   F      23 20-29      32:15.0   10:24/M             
     247    Susan Stritar                     Stonington  CT        350    54   F       5 50-59      32:18.0   10:25/M             
     248    Sarah Holbrook                                           26    31   F      29 30-39      32:18.0   10:25/M             
     249    Ben Sylvestre                                           141    15   M       4 14-19      32:19.0   10:25/M             
     250    Martha Sylvestre                  Canterbury  CT        140    47   M      35 40-49      32:20.0   10:26/M             
     251    Jamal Vaughters                                         483    13   M      39  1-13      32:23.0   10:27/M             
     252    Taylor Brajczewski                                       47    19   F      10 14-19      32:25.0   10:27/M             
     253    Agnes Sibilski                                          216    20   F      24 20-29      32:25.0   10:27/M             
     254    Kali Woodhall                                           511    11   F      12  1-13      32:26.0   10:28/M             
     255    Allyson Butler                    Ledyard  CT           145    33   F      30 30-39      32:28.0   10:28/M             
     256    Susan Swithenbank                 Groton  CT            369    31   F      31 30-39      32:32.0   10:30/M             
     257    Debra Ward                                              459    49   F      19 40-49      32:34.0   10:30/M             
     258    Kimberly Johnston                                       251    23   F      25 20-29      32:36.0   10:31/M             
     259    Cathy Cooper                      Bettendorf  IA         10    47   F      20 40-49      32:47.0   10:35/M             
     260    Brooke Fiore                      Mystic  CT            207    21   F      26 20-29      32:50.0   10:35/M             
     261    Robert Fiore                      Mystic  CT            204    61   M       6 60-69      32:51.0   10:36/M             
     262    Thomas Neilan                     Taftville  CT         311    43   M      36 40-49      32:52.0   10:36/M             
     263    Michael Schweitzer                                       52    30   M      29 30-39      32:56.0   10:37/M             
     264    Marie Schweitzer                  Bristol  CT            53    30   F      32 30-39      33:02.0   10:39/M             
     265    James Kettle                                            224    12   M      40  1-13      33:02.0   10:39/M             
     266    Natalie Hawley                    Stonington  CT        847    11   F      13  1-13      33:03.0   10:40/M             
     267    Les Connell                       Stonington  CT        848    46   F      21 40-49      33:04.0   10:40/M             
     268    April M. Phillips                                       196    39   F      33 30-39      33:08.0   10:41/M             
     269    Eric Hagglund                                            84     9   M      41  1-13      33:09.0   10:42/M             
     270    Jim Troeger                       Norwich  CT           805    63   M       7 60-69      33:11.0   10:42/M             
     271    Ken Rawn                          Storrs Mansfield  C   719    67   M       8 60-69      33:15.0   10:44/M             
     272    Alton Jones                                             519    11   M      42  1-13      33:16.0   10:44/M             
     273    Carrie Drozdowski                 Stratford  CT         760    28   F      27 20-29      33:17.0   10:44/M             
     274    Jennifer Dean                     Willimantic  CT       448    33   F      34 30-39      33:21.0   10:45/M             
     275    Tabitha Hainline                                        386    11   F      14  1-13      33:23.0   10:46/M             
     276    Ryan O'Connor                     Preston  CT           164    35   M      30 30-39      33:23.0   10:46/M             
     277    William Smedberg                                        279    40   M      37 40-49      33:25.0   10:47/M             
     278    Jessica Johnson                   Canterbury  CT        272    28   F      28 20-29      33:26.0   10:47/M             
     279    Jonathan Gessner                  Pawcatuck  CT         512    11   M      43  1-13      33:27.0   10:47/M             
     280    Kimberly Monaco                   Naugatuck  CT         198    32   F      35 30-39      33:38.0   10:51/M             
     281    Breanna Jones                                           515    13   F      15  1-13      33:41.0   10:52/M             
     282    Maura Maloney                     Groton  CT            418    43   F      22 40-49      33:41.0   10:52/M             
     283    Mindy Glaser                      Norwich  CT           182    38   F      36 30-39      33:43.0   10:53/M             
     284    Michelle Rossulek                                       741    39   F      37 30-39      33:52.0   10:55/M             
     285    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT           873    71   M       3 70-99      33:56.0   10:57/M             
     286    Maura Shea                        Tolland  CT            66    27   F      29 20-29      33:56.0   10:57/M             
     287    Need Info                                               621     0   M       3  0- 0      33:57.0   10:57/M             
     288    Lauren Mailhot                    Ledyard  CT           866    22   F      30 20-29      33:57.0   10:57/M             
     289    Molly McGunnigle                                        445    13   F      16  1-13      33:57.0   10:57/M             
     290    John McGunnigle                                         446    41   F      23 40-49      33:58.0   10:57/M             
     291    Babiec Thomas                     Tolland  CT           790    33   M      31 30-39      33:58.0   10:57/M             
     292    Maureen Mailhot                   Ledyard  CT           865    50   F       6 50-59      33:58.0   10:57/M             
     293    Robin Waterman                    East Lyme  CT         846    13   F      17  1-13      33:59.0   10:58/M             
     294    Sarah Ford                        Waterford  CT         833    29   F      31 20-29      34:00.0   10:58/M             
     295    David Mailhot                     Ledyard  CT           867    55   M      15 50-59      34:04.0   10:59/M             
     296    Catherine Montalto                Westerly  RI          699    13   F      18  1-13      34:11.0   11:02/M             
     297    Krystal Caravalho                 Ledyard  CT           908    23   F      32 20-29      34:16.0   11:03/M             
     298    Briana Beverly                    Pawcatuck  CT         694    10   F      19  1-13      34:17.0   11:04/M             
     299    Meagan Dolby                      North Kingstown  RI   289    22   F      33 20-29      34:18.0   11:04/M             
     300    Nicholas Dahinden                 Andover  CT           381    39   M      32 30-39      34:19.0   11:04/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Matthew Candler                   Norwich  CT           855    7    M      44  1-13      34:20.0   11:05/M             
     302    Heather Couch                     Uncasville  CT        206    44   F      24 40-49      34:20.0   11:05/M             
     303    Susan Hafler                      Old Lyme  CT          595    41   F      25 40-49      34:21.0   11:05/M             
     304    Megan Gimple                                            770    11   F      20  1-13      34:23.0   11:05/M             
     305    Jillian Gordon                                          767    11   F      21  1-13      34:24.0   11:06/M             
     306    Philip Eident                                           633    21   M      22 20-29      34:25.0   11:06/M             
     307    Aimee Oconnor                     Westerly  RI          163    35   F      38 30-39      34:26.0   11:06/M             
     308    Adriennee Loth                    Clinton  CT           717    37   F      39 30-39      34:27.0   11:07/M             
     309    Amanda Pezzullo                   Gales Ferry  CT       287    25   F      34 20-29      34:27.0   11:07/M             
     310    Michael Pezzullo                                        288    27   M      23 20-29      34:33.0   11:09/M             
     311    Ashley Bedford                    Seymour  CT           430    23   F      35 20-29      34:34.0   11:09/M             
     312    Daniel Calligan                   Bristol  CT           122    34   M      33 30-39      34:34.0   11:09/M             
     313    Amy Krieger                       New Britain  CT       646    31   F      40 30-39      34:39.0   11:11/M             
     314    Jessica Covaleski                 Waterbury  CT         644    29   F      36 20-29      34:40.0   11:11/M             
     315    Autumn Kane                       Groton  CT            698    11   F      22  1-13      34:44.0   11:12/M             
     316    Avalon Jones                                            517    11   F      23  1-13      34:45.0   11:13/M             
     317    Stephen Faulkner                  Groton  CT            648    42   M      38 40-49      34:46.0   11:13/M             
     318    Laura Hainline                    Mystic  CT            385    24   F      37 20-29      34:47.0   11:13/M             
     319    Jeannine Lovering                 Mystic  CT             30    34   F      41 30-39      34:52.0   11:15/M             
     320    Barrett True                      Windsor  CT           829    73   M       4 70-99      34:54.0   11:15/M             
     321    Melissa Somers                    Waterford  CT         795    32   F      42 30-39      34:55.0   11:16/M             
     322    Kerry Phelan                      Pawcatuck  CT         292    40   F      26 40-49      35:01.0   11:18/M             
     323    Christopher Antoszek              Middletown  CT        736    26   M      24 20-29      35:03.0   11:18/M             
     324    Kaitlyn Kettle                                          225    15   F      11 14-19      35:04.0   11:19/M             
     325    Lisa Elkins                       East Lyme  CT          99    25   F      38 20-29      35:14.0   11:22/M             
     326    Allison Keck                      Waterford  CT         332    32   F      43 30-39      35:15.0   11:22/M             
     327    Amy Parulis                       Niantic  CT           409    28   F      39 20-29      35:17.0   11:23/M             
     328    Beckey Stegeman                   Mystic  CT            774    31   F      44 30-39      35:21.0   11:24/M             
     329    Judi Michaels                     Wethersfield  CT      274    56   F       7 50-59      35:24.0   11:25/M             
     330    Jean Bassett                      Newington  CT         161    46   F      27 40-49      35:29.0   11:27/M             
     331    Participant Duplicate                                   999     0   M       4  0- 0      35:30.0   11:27/M             
     332    Need Info                                               895     0   M       5  0- 0      35:32.0   11:28/M             
     333    John Hagglund                                            86    42   M      39 40-49      35:42.0   11:31/M             
     334    Heather Ouellette                 Norwich  CT           378    20   F      40 20-29      35:58.0   11:36/M             
     335    Chris Harman                      Wappingers Fall  NY   776    29   M      25 20-29      36:02.0   11:37/M             
     336    Kristal Falcone                   Bradford  RI          170    32   F      45 30-39      36:04.0   11:38/M             
     337    Craig Vallee                      Plainfield  CT        653    36   M      34 30-39      36:05.0   11:38/M             
     338    Thomas Magrey                     Norwich  CT           246    40   M      40 40-49      36:10.0   11:40/M             
     339    Christopher Jewell                                      273    37   M      35 30-39      36:11.0   11:40/M             
     340    Libbie Alexander                  Wynantskill  NY       313    24   F      41 20-29      36:11.0   11:40/M             
     341    Jennifer Lovin                    Quaker Hill  CT       888    35   F      46 30-39      36:14.0   11:41/M             
     342    Anna Szepkouski                   Waterford  CT         889    26   F      42 20-29      36:15.0   11:42/M             
     343    Austin Wagner                                           393    13   M      45  1-13      36:16.0   11:42/M             
     344    Benjamin Rosol                                          647    28   M      26 20-29      36:23.0   11:44/M             
     345    Valerie Riley                     Mystic  CT            261    42   F      28 40-49      36:25.0   11:45/M             
     346    Lisa Rudzinsky                    Pawcatuck  CT         609    39   F      47 30-39      36:26.0   11:45/M             
     347    Katie Rudzinsky                                         610    12   F      24  1-13      36:27.0   11:45/M             
     348    Heidi Toala                        Stonington  CT       375    31   F      48 30-39      36:41.0   11:50/M             
     349    Lucy Rogers                       New London  CT        420    29   F      43 20-29      36:41.0   11:50/M             
     350    Gail Abercrombie                  Niantic  CT           798    57   F       8 50-59      36:42.0   11:50/M             
     351    Mary Kwarniewski                  New London  CT        979    28   F      44 20-29      36:43.0   11:51/M             
     352    Chevaughn Shaw                                          179    41   F      29 40-49      36:48.0   11:52/M             
     353    Peter Canning                     West Hartford  CT     178    52   M      16 50-59      36:49.0   11:53/M             
     354    Patty Bowen                                             883    33   F      49 30-39      36:49.0   11:53/M             
     355    Francis Paustirlo                                       884    38   M      36 30-39      36:50.0   11:53/M             
     356    Matthew Rogers                    Mystic  CT            971    30   M      37 30-39      36:51.0   11:53/M             
     357    Kris Falcone                                            171    32   M      38 30-39      36:52.0   11:54/M             
     358    Linda Nott                        Oakdale  CT           465    50   F       9 50-59      36:53.0   11:54/M             
     359    Wendy Michaud                     Windham  CT           194    36   F      50 30-39      36:57.0   11:55/M             
     360    Cailee Mathewson                  Pawcatuck  CT         514    11   F      25  1-13      37:05.0   11:58/M             
     361    Kelly Garrigan                    West Roxbury  MA       75    43   F      30 40-49      37:17.0   12:02/M             
     362    Cecelia Magro                     Pawcatuck  CT         852    11   F      26  1-13      37:18.0   12:02/M             
     363    Andrea Frickman                   Mystic  CT            172    35   F      51 30-39      37:19.0   12:02/M             
     364    Jessica Piesz                     Wakefield  RI         724    28   F      45 20-29      37:26.0   12:05/M             
     365    Kary Burnside                     Pawcatuck  CT         899    37   F      52 30-39      37:31.0   12:06/M             
     366    Ryan Lehrmitt                     Meriden  CT           927    24   M      27 20-29      37:33.0   12:07/M             
     367    Lisa Vieira                       Fairhaven  MA         184    24   F      46 20-29      37:34.0   12:07/M             
     368    Bonnie Randall                    Waterford  CT         901    47   F      31 40-49      37:34.0   12:07/M             
     369    Tiffany Austin                    Ashaway  RI           967    18   F      12 14-19      38:09.0   12:18/M             
     370    Matthew Esposito                                        480    12   M      46  1-13      38:11.0   12:19/M             
     371    Robert Whipple Jr                 Grosvenor Dale  CT    703    72   M       5 70-99      38:12.0   12:19/M             
     372    Karen Ward                                               61    44   F      32 40-49      38:18.0   12:21/M             
     373    Samantha Ward                     Waterford  CT          62    16   F      13 14-19      38:20.0   12:22/M             
     374    Isabella Gerber                   East Lyme  CT         844    13   F      27  1-13      38:23.0   12:23/M             
     375    Christina Rosato                  Prospect  CT          604    38   F      53 30-39      38:24.0   12:23/M             
     376    Denay Steele                      Niantic  CT           205    44   F      33 40-49      38:29.0   12:25/M             
     377    Beth Piette                       Mystic  CT             22    47   F      34 40-49      38:30.0   12:25/M             
     378    Brenna Robeson                                          580    14   F      14 14-19      38:31.0   12:25/M             
     379    Lauren Falzarano                  Manchester  CT        286    34   F      54 30-39      38:32.0   12:26/M             
     380    Tammy Clark                       Pawcatuck  CT         588    53   F      10 50-59      38:32.0   12:26/M             
     381    Andrea Letourneau                 Prospect  CT          589    35   F      55 30-39      38:33.0   12:26/M             
     382    Cecelia Grisafe                   Salem  CT             856    55   F      11 50-59      38:35.0   12:27/M             
     383    Melissa Turner                    Danielson  CT         203    34   F      56 30-39      38:35.0   12:27/M             
     384    Michelle Lalumiere                Danielson  CT         690    32   F      57 30-39      38:40.0   12:28/M             
     385    Paola Mora                        Manchester  CT        585    22   F      47 20-29      38:45.0   12:30/M             
     386    Tyler Chanes                                            584    10   M      47  1-13      38:48.0   12:31/M             
     387    John Van Kirk                     Gainesville  FL       577    23   M      28 20-29      38:48.0   12:31/M             
     388    Rebecca Troeger                   Mystic  CT            814    34   F      58 30-39      38:49.0   12:31/M             
     389    Patti Coan                        Pawcatuck  CT         923    47   F      35 40-49      38:49.0   12:31/M             
     390    Kim Welch                         N Stonington  CT      966    36   F      59 30-39      38:50.0   12:32/M             
     391    Tom Richards                      Mystic  CT            868    62   M       9 60-69      38:51.0   12:32/M             
     392    April Zaccaria                    Saunderstown  RI      290    23   F      48 20-29      39:08.0   12:37/M             
     393    Kerrie Thiffeault                 Brooklyn  CT           42    38   F      60 30-39      39:09.0   12:38/M             
     394    Richard Berg                      Monmouth Junction      44    44   M      41 40-49      39:10.0   12:38/M             
     395    Dermot Berg                                              45    10   M      48  1-13      39:24.0   12:43/M             
     396    Connie Frank                      North Franklin  CT    108    29   F      49 20-29      39:25.0   12:43/M             
     397    Heather Colletti                  Jewett City  CT        48    35   F      61 30-39      39:26.0   12:43/M             
     398    Morgan Jaffe                                             49    10   F      28  1-13      39:27.0   12:44/M             
     399    Stanley Decker                    Brooklyn  NY           55    64   M      10 60-69      39:28.0   12:44/M             
     400    Stephanie Twining                                       715    12   F      29  1-13      39:29.0   12:44/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Donna Adams-Conahan               Ledyard  CT           947    49   F      36 40-49      39:31.0   12:45/M             
     402    Cheryl Cronin                     Branford  CT          443    44   F      37 40-49      39:33.0   12:45/M             
     403    Jessie Sanders                    North Grafton  MA     166    24   F      50 20-29      40:08.0   12:57/M             
     404    Jillian Taber                                           485    10   F      30  1-13      40:31.0   13:04/M             
     405    Megan Schoonmaker                 Torrington  CT        121    27   F      51 20-29      40:32.0   13:05/M             
     406    Duncan Alonso                                           728    16   M       5 14-19      40:37.0   13:06/M             
     407    Heather Wydler                    New London  CT        727    41   F      38 40-49      40:53.0   13:11/M             
     408    Caitlin Gergler                   Mansfield Center  C   341    24   F      52 20-29      40:53.0   13:11/M             
     409    Christiana Stilu                  Milford  CT           723    28   F      53 20-29      41:11.0   13:17/M             
     410    Leigh Giffault                    Stonington  CT        696    11   F      31  1-13      41:25.0   13:22/M             
     411    Emily Montalto                    Westerly  RI          700    11   F      32  1-13      42:06.0   13:35/M             
     412    Owen Wolman                       Mount Kisco  NY       880    9    M      49  1-13      42:07.0   13:35/M             
     413    Laurie Chipperfield               Stonington  CT        875    43   F      39 40-49      42:43.0   13:47/M             
     414    Melissa Wooten                    Jewett City  CT       104    30   F      62 30-39      42:46.0   13:48/M             
     415    Kathleen Bartkowski               Colchester  CT        304    42   F      40 40-49      42:48.0   13:48/M             
     416    Douglas Bartkowski                                      305    41   M      42 40-49      42:49.0   13:49/M             
     417    Anthony Marshall                                        608    10   M      50  1-13      42:49.0   13:49/M             
     418    Carol Wainwright                                        607    59   F      12 50-59      43:06.0   13:54/M             
     419    Ronald Baldini                                          689    61   M      11 60-69      43:07.0   13:55/M             
     420    Krista Hagglund                                          87    11   F      33  1-13      43:08.0   13:55/M             
     421    Laura Hagglund                    Middletown  CT         85    46   F      41 40-49      43:09.0   13:55/M             
     422    Marilyn Baldini                   Niantic  CT           688    60   F       5 60-69      43:09.0   13:55/M             
     423    Karine Yantorno                   Stamford  CT          593    28   F      54 20-29      43:22.0   13:59/M             
     424    Samantha Gleimer                  Oceanside  NY         143    29   F      55 20-29      43:25.0   14:00/M             
     425    Elizabeth Migliano                Stamford  CT          126    27   F      56 20-29      43:25.0   14:00/M             
     426    Jacque Moorehead                  Hopkinton  RI         864    32   F      63 30-39      43:26.0   14:01/M             
     427    Kelly Gormly                      Charlestown  RI       586    34   F      64 30-39      43:32.0   14:03/M             
     428    Christine Wilson                  Guilford  CT            7    57   F      13 50-59      43:33.0   14:03/M             
     429    Colleen Haggarty                  New London  CT         68    28   F      57 20-29      43:43.0   14:06/M             
     430    Beverly Bergamini                 Mystic  CT            794    44   F      42 40-49      44:09.0   14:15/M             
     431    Grace Erlenwein                   Niantic  CT           845    10   F      34  1-13      44:39.0   14:24/M             
     432    Mary Walsh                        Niantic  CT           843    48   F      43 40-49      44:57.0   14:30/M             
     433    Frank Hotcaveg                                          433    68   M      12 60-69      44:57.0   14:30/M             
     434    Robert Chipperfield               Pawcatuck  CT         948    66   M      13 60-69      45:16.0   14:36/M             
     435    Colburn Graves                                            6    77   M       6 70-99      45:21.0   14:38/M             
     436    Peter King                                              317    39   M      39 30-39      45:46.0   14:46/M             
     437    Michelle Johnston                 Pawcatuck  CT         250    25   F      58 20-29      45:46.0   14:46/M             
     438    Justine Wolman                    Mount Kisco  NY       879    7    F      35  1-13      45:49.0   14:47/M             
     439    Frank Cassetta                    New Britain  CT       900    47   M      43 40-49      45:52.0   14:48/M             
     440    Crossed Twice                                           998     0   M       6  0- 0      45:53.0   14:48/M             
     441    Need Info                                               434     0   M       7  0- 0      47:03.0   15:11/M             
     442    Kathleen Therrien                 Charlton  MA          799    52   F      14 50-59      47:04.0   15:11/M             
     443    Julia Haas                        Clinton  CT           440    33   F      65 30-39      47:06.0   15:12/M             
     444    Carol Cournoyer                   Norwich  CT           553    42   F      44 40-49      47:16.0   15:15/M             
     445    Molly Cournoyer                                         554     9   F      36  1-13      47:28.0   15:19/M             
     446    Wendy Lane                        Ridgefield  CT         34    38   F      66 30-39      47:33.0   15:20/M             
     447    Katherine Holbrook                Westbrook  CT          25    29   F      59 20-29      47:33.0   15:20/M             
     448    Brianna Stratidis                                       155    25   F      60 20-29      47:34.0   15:21/M             
     449    Loretta McNamee                   New York  NY          134    43   F      45 40-49      47:50.0   15:26/M             
     450    Carol Marshall                    Guilford  CT          310    22   F      61 20-29      47:51.0   15:26/M             
     451    Need Info                                               435     0   M       8  0- 0      47:53.0   15:27/M             
     452    Jessica Brazukas                  Stafford Springs  C   898    24   F      62 20-29      48:27.0   15:38/M             
     453    William Adcock                    Pawcatuck  CT         153    12   M      51  1-13      48:36.0   15:41/M             
     454    Arlene McCoy                      Pawcatuck  CT         995    76   F       1 70-99      48:52.0   15:46/M             
     455    Karen Pretasky                                            9    59   F      15 50-59      48:52.0   15:46/M             
     456    Kyle Pabst                                              524    10   M      52  1-13      49:31.0   15:58/M             
     457    Mariette Goddard                  West Warwick  RI      403    58   F      16 50-59      50:51.0   16:24/M