Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Nov25_GOSHEN_set1.shtml

GOSHEN TURKEY TROT

GOSHN, CT, November 25, 2010

OVERALL RESULTS




                          GOSHEN TURKEY TROT 10K
                 LOCATION: GOSHEN FAIRGROUNDS - GOSHEN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 25TH, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                Powered by Ipico Sports and Lynx Developers
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div         City            St Finish  Pace  
===== =========== ===== =================== = === ======== =========== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1     1/536     313 Richard Klauber     M  20   1/45   M2029       Thomaston       CT   33:26  5:23 
    2     2/536     459 Marc Robaccyski     M  36   1/39   M3039       New Hartford    CT   33:58  5:28 
    3     3/536     473 Jeff Niedeck        M  46   1/70   M4049       Canaan          CT   34:49  5:37 
    4     4/536     244 Colin Gannon        M  19   1/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   35:08  5:40 
    5     5/536     431 Daniel Lane         M  21   2/45   M2029       Goshen          CT   35:19  5:41 
    6     6/536     300 Brian Barker        M  18   2/35   M1519       Lake Forest     IL   36:24  5:52 
    7     7/536     423 Calvin Swomley      M  16   3/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   37:03  5:58 
    8     8/536     233 Jeremy Schmid       M  20   3/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   37:23  6:01 
    9     9/536     450 Joe Wihbey          M  16   4/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   37:29  6:02 
   10    10/536     378 James Harmon        M  33   2/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   38:02  6:08 
   11    11/536     420 Joe Tarantello      M  24   4/45   M2029       Danbury         CT   38:29  6:12 
   12    12/536     308 Mitchell Bernier    M  18   5/35   M1519       Burlington      CT   38:45  6:15 
   13    13/536     404 Rodney Laflamme     M  48   2/70   M4049       Gaylordsville   CT   38:51  6:16 
   14    14/536     127 Jackson Morrow      M  13   1/9    M1114       Harwinton       CT   38:59  6:17 
   15    15/536     510 Marco Sarmiento     M  33   3/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   39:32  6:22 
   16    16/536      99 Daryl Falk          M  47   3/70   M4049       New Hartford    CT   39:35  6:23 
   17    17/536     175 Scott Shaw          M  15   6/35   M1519       Norfolk         CT   40:00  6:27 
   18    18/536     456 Robert Breaker      M   0   1/11   M0000       Goshen          CT   40:09  6:28 
   19    19/536     496 Elgar Borja         M  27   5/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   40:15  6:29 
   20    20/536      50 Dale Berry          M  38   4/39   M3039       Thomaston       CT   40:38  6:33 
   21    21/536     512 Carlos Sarmiento    M  37   5/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   40:40  6:33 
   22    22/536     370 Bryan Atwood        M  43   4/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   41:00  6:36 
   23    23/536     436 Brian Lafontaine    M  32   6/39   M3039       Thomaston       CT   41:17  6:39 
   24    24/536     345 Jesse Quinn-Alger   M  14   2/9    M1114       Harwinton       CT   42:19  6:49 
   25    25/536     545 Dominic Cincograno  M  27   6/45   M2029       New York        NE   42:20  6:49 
   26    26/536     358 David Cappello      M  47   5/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   42:28  6:50 
   27    27/536     246 Ryan Gannon         M  15   7/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   42:29  6:51 
   28    28/536     224 Matthew Markelon    M  17   8/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   42:29  6:51 
   29    29/536     466 Richard Surmanek    M   0   2/11   M0000       Thomaston       CT   42:36  6:52 
   30    30/536     319 Seth Abbott         M  14   3/9    M1114       Thomaston       CT   42:41  6:53 
   31    31/536     228 Eric Sandrib        M  16   9/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   42:42  6:53 
   32    32/536     160 Nathan Martz        M  27   7/45   M2029       Boston          MA   42:58  6:55 
   33    33/536     432 Rob Duguay          M  25   8/45   M2029       Wolcott         CT   43:07  6:57 
   34    34/536     515 Eric Dery           M  36   7/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   43:19  6:59 
   35    35/536     216 Dan Britton         M  28   9/45   M2029       Mansfield       CT   43:26  7:00 
   36    36/536     467 Shawn Fayer         M  21  10/45   M2029       Thomaston       CT   43:33  7:01 
   37    37/536     143 Eric Seitz          M  19  10/35   M1519       Falls Village   CT   43:34  7:01 
   38    38/536     276 Steve Scott         M  55   1/59   M5059       Avon            CT   43:36  7:01 
   39    39/536     488 Mark Hogan          M  32   8/39   M3039       Washington Depo CT   43:39  7:02 
   40    40/536     430 Nicole Gillis       F  24   1/58   F2029       Prospect        CT   43:40  7:02 
   41    41/536      97 Joe Fainer          M  15  11/35   M1519       Thomaston       CT   43:51  7:04 
   42    42/536      94 Ben Dudek           M  23  11/45   M2029       Sharon          CT   43:54  7:04 
   43    43/536      90 Connor Dieck        M  16  12/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   44:01  7:05 
   44    44/536     108 Connor Ives         M  15  13/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   44:03  7:06 
   45    45/536     338 Laura O'Brien       F  27   2/58   F2029       Watertown       CT   44:21  7:09 
   46    46/536     383 Charles Drda        M  49   6/70   M4049       Harwinton       CT   44:24  7:09 
   47    47/536     529 Heidi Ball          F  41   1/64   F4049       Woodbury        CT   44:25  7:09 
   48    48/536     128 Laurie Mosley       F  49   2/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   44:26  7:10 
   49    49/536      71 Leonardo Garcia     M  18  14/35   M1519       Bronx           NY   44:32  7:10 
   50    50/536     406 Luc Lapenta         M  15  15/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   44:39  7:12 
   51    51/536     312 Alex Gros           M  18  16/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   44:42  7:12 
   52    52/536     422 Keith Meyer         M  52   2/59   M5059       Saratoga Spring NY   44:45  7:13 
   53    53/536     487 Skip Renzullo       M  55   3/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   44:46  7:13 
   54    54/536     102 Samantha Glass      F  14   1/6    F1114       Goshen          CT   44:58  7:15 
   55    55/536      87 Ted Cowles          M  52   4/59   M5059       West Granby     CT   45:11  7:17 
   56    56/536     282 Eric Smith          M  42   7/70   M4049       Waban           MA   45:26  7:19 
   57    57/536     475 Peter Hawley        M  60   1/25   M6069       New Hartford    CT   45:29  7:20 
   58    58/536     235 Paul Talbot         M  28  12/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   45:30  7:20 
   59    59/536       6 Brent Hawkins       M  57   5/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   45:33  7:20 
   60    60/536      80 Matthew Caulfield   M  19  17/35   M1519       Watertown       CT   45:36  7:21 
   61    61/536     217 Karolina Fucikova   F  27   3/58   F2029       Mansfield       CT   45:43  7:22 
   62    62/536     437 Doodle Funk         M  17  18/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   45:48  7:23 
   63    63/536     199 Jennifer Laraia     F  29   4/58   F2029       Washington      DC   45:55  7:24 
   64    64/536     482 Nick Nemergut       M  15  19/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   45:55  7:24 
   65    65/536     272 Tom Rogers          M  46   8/70   M4049       Westmoreland    NH   46:00  7:25 
   66    66/536     182 Ken Ives            M  51   6/59   M5059       Unionville      CT   46:03  7:25 
   67    67/536     419 Alan Watkins        M  52   7/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   46:07  7:26 
   68    68/536     334 Joshua Wasdo        M  17  20/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   46:12  7:27 
   69    69/536     219 Timothy Angevine    M  39   9/39   M3039       Warren          CT   46:17  7:27 
   70    70/536     558 Roger Johnson       M  29  13/45   M2029       Norfolk         CT   46:18  7:28 
   71    71/536     543 Max Lamanna         M  21  14/45   M2029       Waterbury       CT   46:23  7:28 
   72    72/536     534 Terence Mahan       M  39  10/39   M3039       Bizighton       MA   46:24  7:29 
   73    73/536     310 Steve Worthington   M  55   8/59   M5059       New Hartford    CT   46:32  7:30 
   74    74/536     107 Alison Hylwa        F  27   5/58   F2029       Brighton        MA   46:34  7:30 
   75    75/536      20 Timothy Kobylenski  M  52   9/59   M5059       Saunderstown    RI   46:40  7:31 
   76    76/536     491 Heather Turri       F  52   1/27   F5059       Goshen          CT   46:42  7:31 
   77    77/536     206 Geoffrey Krukar     M  34  11/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   46:44  7:32 
   78    78/536     492 Raymond Turri       M  67   2/25   M6069       Goshen          CT   46:45  7:32 
   79    79/536     471 Robert Povert       M  16  21/35   M1519       Burlington      CT   46:45  7:32 
   80    80/536     200 Stephanie Kearns    F  20   6/58   F2029       Cornwall Bridge CT   46:49  7:33 
   81    81/536     286 Peter Vermilyea     M  38  12/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   46:50  7:33 
   82    82/536     315 Terry Musselman     M  54  10/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   46:51  7:33 
   83    83/536     332 Eric Seibold        M  37  13/39   M3039       Sharon          CT   46:51  7:33 
   84    84/536     173 Robert Hylwa        M  57  11/59   M5059       Warren          CT   46:52  7:33 
   85    85/536     463 Chas Greystone      M  55  12/59   M5059       Washington      CT   46:53  7:33 
   86    86/536     363 Jeffrey Dingwell    M  55  13/59   M5059       Bethlehem       CT   46:53  7:33 
   87    87/536     295 Michael Crane       M  50  14/59   M5059       Middlebury      CT   46:54  7:33 
   88    88/536     249 Paul Atkinson       M  58  15/59   M5059       Norfolk         CT   46:56  7:34 
   89    89/536     229 Brian Sandrib       M  19  22/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   47:03  7:35 
   90    90/536     170 Kim Marchand        M  47   9/70   M4049       Winsted         CT   47:06  7:35 
   91    91/536      29 James Rogers        M  44  10/70   M4049       Glen Rock       NJ   47:09  7:36 
   92    92/536     391 Kevin McMahon       M  26  15/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   47:09  7:36 
   93    93/536     541 Tom Scoville        M  49  11/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   47:13  7:36 
   94    94/536     284 Rebecca Smith       F  30   1/49   F3039       Lewisburg       PA   47:15  7:37 
   95    95/536     380 Conor Horrigan      M  28  16/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   47:20  7:37 
   96    96/536     337 Shaun Horrigan      M  28  17/45   M2029       Raleigh         NC   47:20  7:37 
   97    97/536     474 Jeff Molgano        M  15  23/35   M1519       Burlington      CT   47:27  7:39 
   98    98/536     209 Christopher Blum    M  33  14/39   M3039       West Hartford   CT   47:28  7:39 
   99    99/536     524 John Waiveris       M  36  15/39   M3039       Windsor         CT   47:29  7:39 
  100   100/536      76 Bill Beebe          M  38  16/39   M3039       Falls Village   CT   47:33  7:40 
  101   101/536     413 Neil Cybart         M  25  18/45   M2029       Waterbury       CT   47:38  7:40 
  102   102/536     526 Jonathan Ezrow      M   0   3/11   M0000       New York        NY   47:41  7:41 
  103   103/536     318 Jim Abbott          M  47  12/70   M4049       Thomaston       CT   47:45  7:41 
  104   104/536     517 Tiffany Marchell    F  19   1/25   F1519       Torrington      CT   47:45  7:41 
  105   105/536     444 Robert Manhester    M  44  13/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   47:48  7:42 
  106   106/536     159 John Zabarsky       M  53  16/59   M5059       Southbury       CT   47:48  7:42 
  107   107/536     506 David Genest        M  22  19/45   M2029       Prospect        CT   47:57  7:44 
  108   108/536     195 Kevin O'Connor      M  43  14/70   M4049       Bristol         CT   48:04  7:45 
  109   109/536     533 Robert Cavener      M  22  20/45   M2029       New Britain     CT   48:06  7:45 
  110   110/536     132 Dillon Owen         M  23  21/45   M2029       West Granby     CT   48:09  7:45 
  111   111/536     568 Robert Caruso       M  48  15/70   M4049       East Amhurst    NE   48:20  7:47 
  112   112/536      78 John Bolus          M  45  16/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   48:20  7:47 
  113   113/536     401 Joe Doherty         M  40  17/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   48:22  7:48 
  114   114/536     126 Lee McNeish         M  54  17/59   M5059       Southbury       CT   48:26  7:48 
  115   115/536      34 Steven Quinn        M  42  18/70   M4049       Colebrook       CT   48:28  7:48 
  116   116/536     468 Justin Redente      M  19  24/35   M1519       Morris          CT   48:35  7:50 
  117   117/536     523 Patrick Cunningham  M  45  19/70   M4049       Winsted         CT   48:39  7:50 
  118   118/536     274 Elaine Romano       F  53   2/27   F5059       Middlebury      CT   48:50  7:52 
  119   119/536     505 Alice Genest        F  49   3/64   F4049       Prospect        CT   48:57  7:53 
  120   120/536     504 Dave Genest         M  53  18/59   M5059       Prospect        CT   48:57  7:53 
  121   121/536     344 Ellie Quinn-Alger   F  16   2/25   F1519       Harwinton       CT   48:58  7:53 
  122   122/536     264 Elizabeth Matzkin   F  40   4/64   F4049       Waban           MA   49:10  7:55 
  123   123/536     522 Alex Church         M   0   4/11   M0000       Torrington      CT   49:12  7:55 
  124   124/536      67 Ian Mangione        M  19  25/35   M1519       Watertown       CT   49:14  7:56 
  125   125/536      41 Arthur Ogonoski     M  33  17/39   M3039       Goshen          CT   49:14  7:56 
  126   126/536     434 Richard Blacklow    M  66   3/25   M6069       Norwich         VT   49:16  7:56 
  127   127/536      79 Thomas Brayton      M  48  20/70   M4049       Bethlehem       CT   49:19  7:57 
  128   128/536     497 Marty Kozlak        M  42  21/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   49:20  7:57 
  129   129/536      62 Kimberly Longobucco F  27   7/58   F2029       Trumbull        CT   49:20  7:57 
  130   130/536     447 Natalie Wihbey      F  14   2/6    F1114       Litchfield      CT   49:23  7:57 
  131   131/536     449 Peter Wihbey        M  12   4/9    M1114       Litchfield      CT   49:27  7:58 
  132   132/536     245 Sean Gannon         M  18  26/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   49:28  7:58 
  133   133/536     590 Mark Vinisko        M  46  22/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   49:29  7:58 
  134   134/536     542 Jackie Scoville     F  48   5/64   F4049       Torrington      CT   49:31  7:58 
  135   135/536      31 Ben Rusckowski      M  30  18/39   M3039       Alexandria      VA   49:38  8:00 
  136   136/536     317 Benjamin Abbott     M  17  27/35   M1519       Thomaston       CT   49:45  8:01 
  137   137/536     359 Michael Torrant     M  31  19/39   M3039       West Hartford   CT   49:46  8:01 
  138   138/536     156 Trisha Whitehouse   F  50   3/27   F5059       Southbury       CT   49:47  8:01 
  139   139/536     328 Emily Pattison      F  20   8/58   F2029       Woodbury        CT   49:59  8:03 
  140   140/536     250 Veronica Birdsall   F  17   3/25   F1519       Bantam          CT   50:04  8:04 
  141   141/536      72 Caldwell Clarke     M  31  20/39   M3039       Leesburg        VA   50:07  8:04 
  142   142/536     323 Mark Johnson        M  49  23/70   M4049       Morris          CT   50:14  8:06 
  143   143/536     469 Martin Redente      M  55  19/59   M5059       Morris          CT   50:16  8:06 
  144   144/536      81 Robert Caulfield    M  52  20/59   M5059       Watertown       CT   50:19  8:06 
  145   145/536     220 Carla Angevine      F  38   2/49   F3039       Warren          CT   50:25  8:07 
  146   146/536      27 Kristin Buckley     F  43   6/64   F4049       Hollis          NH   50:26  8:07 
  147   147/536     409 Khim Neag           F  38   3/49   F3039       Winchester      CT   50:26  8:07 
  148   148/536     494 Lisa Cornelio       F  44   7/64   F4049       Warren          CT   50:32  8:08 
  149   149/536     227 John Markelon       M  50  21/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   50:36  8:09 
  150   150/536     185 Daniel Richards     M  44  24/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   50:37  8:09 
  151   151/536     153 Jerry Traub         M  49  25/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   50:39  8:09 
  152   152/536      49 Erica Crane         F  27   9/58   F2029       Thomaston       CT   50:44  8:10 
  153   153/536     134 Matthew Pagano      M  43  26/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   50:45  8:11 
  154   154/536     266 Brian McCormick     M  59  22/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   50:48  8:11 
  155   155/536     500 Brian Gildea        M  49  27/70   M4049       Oakville        CT   50:49  8:11 
  156   156/536     253 Christopher Dicorpo M  56  23/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   51:06  8:14 
  157   157/536     532 Anne Endicott       F  23  10/58   F2029       Litchfield      CT   51:07  8:14 
  158   158/536     251 Dean Birdsall       M  47  28/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   51:08  8:14 
  159   159/536     263 Alison Magistrali   F                          Torrington      CT   51:10  8:15 
  160   160/536     507 Elizabes Genest     F  20  11/58   F2029       Prospect        CT   51:11  8:15 
  161   161/536     465 Scott Mueller       M  48  29/70   M4049       Winsted         CT   51:14  8:15 
  162   162/536     150 Laura Summers       F  38   4/49   F3039       Torrington      CT   51:16  8:15 
  163   163/536     416 Andrea Blum         F  34   5/49   F3039       West Hartford   CT   51:17  8:16 
  164   164/536     493 Chris Pierzga       M  42  30/70   M4049       Cornwall Bridge CT   51:19  8:16 
  165   165/536     591 Dennis Mennillo     M  41  31/70   M4049                            51:21  8:16 
  166   166/536       4 Ben Mattheis        M  57  24/59   M5059       Cheshire        CT   51:25  8:17 
  167   167/536      33 Tammy Grella        F  36   6/49   F3039       Litchfield      CT   51:27  8:17 
  168   168/536     462 Tani Conch          F  24  12/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   51:29  8:17 
  169   169/536     355 William Davenport   M  47  32/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   51:35  8:19 
  170   170/536     428 Ian Parker          M  24  22/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   51:38  8:19 
  171   171/536      95 Mike Dudek          M  57  25/59   M5059       Sharon          CT   51:40  8:19 
  172   172/536     149 Richard Sileo       M  46  33/70   M4049       Thomaston       CT   51:45  8:20 
  173   173/536     314 Francis Musselman   M  50  26/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   51:50  8:21 
  174   174/536     139 Paul Rosenberg      M  31  21/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   51:51  8:21 
  175   175/536     230 Jeanne Sandrib      F  54   4/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT   51:52  8:21 
  176   176/536      63 Jillian Sanzone     F  24  13/58   F2029       Watertown       CT   51:53  8:21 
  177   177/536     550 William Edgar       M  30  22/39   M3039       New York        NY   51:57  8:22 
  178   178/536     452 Samuel Marti        M  17  28/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   52:03  8:23 
  179   179/536     435 Jay Lafontaine      M  24  23/45   M2029       Thomaston       CT   52:11  8:24 
  180   180/536     327 Aiden Mette         M  24  24/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   52:15  8:25 
  181   181/536     552 Michele Simaitis    F  22  14/58   F2029       Litchfield      CT   52:16  8:25 
  182   182/536     321 Matt Andrulis-Mette M  53  27/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   52:16  8:25 
  183   183/536     343 Kathy McCann        F  40   8/64   F4049       South Kent      CT   52:17  8:25 
  184   184/536     537 Bill Barlow         M  54  28/59   M5059       Obgrlin         OH   52:18  8:25 
  185   185/536     169 Anna Willis         F  51   5/27   F5059       Torrington      CT   52:21  8:26 
  186   186/536      66 Cecile Tschopp      F  33   7/49   F3039       Luzern          CT   52:25  8:27 
  187   187/536     364 John Stankiewicz    M  17  29/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   52:26  8:27 
  188   188/536     490 Maura O'Hara        F  42   9/64   F4049       Northfield      CT   52:27  8:27 
  189   189/536      21 Courtney Dalke      F  30   8/49   F3039       Litchfield      CT   52:28  8:27 
  190   190/536      22 Marc Dalke          M  31  23/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   52:29  8:27 
  191   191/536      12 Christopher Anderso M  28  25/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   52:32  8:28 
  192   192/536     341 Doug Traub          M  58  29/59   M5059       Winsted         CT   52:38  8:29 
  193   193/536     366 Maria Dumoulin      F  38   9/49   F3039       Middlebury      CT   52:40  8:29 
  194   194/536     193 Frances Starr       F  38  10/49   F3039       Kent            CT   52:42  8:29 
  195   195/536     351 Mary Vincitorio     F  39  11/49   F3039       Middlebury      CT   52:43  8:29 
  196   196/536     196 Tia Ferrarotti      F  25  15/58   F2029       Milford         CT   52:48  8:30 
  197   197/536     285 James Smith         M  61   4/25   M6069       Torrington      CT   52:50  8:31 
  198   198/536     214 Diane Jakobsen      F  35  12/49   F3039       Torrington      CT   52:51  8:31 
  199   199/536     215 Jeffrey Jakobsen    M  35  24/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   52:51  8:31 
  200   200/536     113 Erin Lauer          F  34  13/49   F3039       West Hartford   CT   52:55  8:31 
  201   201/536     485 Jennifer Anthony    F  28  16/58   F2029       West Hartford   CT   52:57  8:32 
  202   202/536     221 Joel Becker         M  62   5/25   M6069       Wolcott         CT   52:57  8:32 
  203   203/536     373 Lisa Dauten         F  19   4/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT   52:58  8:32 
  204   204/536     484 Jamie Anthony       F  26  17/58   F2029       Barkhamsted     CT   53:00  8:32 
  205   205/536     483 Emily Jassen        F  26  18/58   F2029       Winsted         CT   53:02  8:32 
  206   206/536     340 Patrick Cunningham  M  53  30/59   M5059       New Milford     CT   53:05  8:33 
  207   207/536     446 David Shannon       M  42  34/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   53:09  8:34 
  208   208/536     140 Deborah Roy         F  45  10/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   53:12  8:34 
  209   209/536     448 Joe Wihbey          M  43  35/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   53:13  8:34 
  210   210/536     144 John Seitz          M  46  36/70   M4049       Falls Village   CT   53:17  8:35 
  211   211/536     129 Julian Nichols      M  63   6/25   M6069       Winsted         CT   53:19  8:35 
  212   212/536     133 Ken Owen            M  58  31/59   M5059       West Granby     CT   53:19  8:35 
  213   213/536     571 Alex Laventure      M  23  26/45   M2029       Watertown       CT   53:21  8:35 
  214   214/536     481 Ali Johnson         F  37  14/49   F3039       Lakeville       CT   53:23  8:36 
  215   215/536     287 Anne Vitali         F  51   6/27   F5059       New Hartford    CT   53:25  8:36 
  216   216/536      24 Neil Paczkowski     M  24  27/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   53:28  8:37 
  217   217/536     559 Turqi Al-Ganbul     M  33  25/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   53:29  8:37 
  218   218/536     508 Andrew Bennett      M  25  28/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   53:29  8:37 
  219   219/536     503 Melanie Cilifone    F  24  19/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   53:30  8:37 
  220   220/536     164 Emily Nalband       F  21  20/58   F2029       Litchfield      CT   53:30  8:37 
  221   221/536     551 Erin Considine      F  23  21/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   53:32  8:37 
  222   222/536     560 Liane Pluchino      F  35  15/49   F3039       Morris          CT   53:33  8:37 
  223   223/536     184 Mike Kelly          M  47  37/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   53:39  8:38 
  224   224/536     141 John Salvestrini    M  60   7/25   M6069       Waterbury       CT   53:40  8:39 
  225   225/536     424 Emily Denha Swomley F  47  11/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   53:41  8:39 
  226   226/536     124 Julie McNeish       F  23  22/58   F2029       Southbury       CT   53:53  8:41 
  227   227/536      28 Michael Caruso      M  19  30/35   M1519       Watertown       CT   53:55  8:41 
  228   228/536     231 Peter Sandrib       M  21  29/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   53:57  8:41 
  229   229/536     514 William McGeenin    M  21  30/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   53:57  8:41 
  230   230/536      18 Andree Miceli       F  45  12/64   F4049       Sharpsburg      GA   54:04  8:42 
  231   231/536     407 Travis Lipinski     M  28  31/45   M2029       Farmington      CT   54:09  8:43 
  232   232/536     554 Bob McCarron        M  43  38/70   M4049       New Preston     CT   54:11  8:44 
  233   233/536     255 Elena Gonzalez      F  29  23/58   F2029       Goshen          CT   54:12  8:44 
  234   234/536     521 Beth Saman          F  36  16/49   F3039       Bristol         CT   54:14  8:44 
  235   235/536     472 Alan Lipkin         M  56  32/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   54:14  8:44 
  236   236/536      74 Margaret Alexson    F  40  13/64   F4049       Norfolk         CT   54:20  8:45 
  237   237/536       8 Helen Brown         F  40  14/64   F4049       Bantam          CT   54:22  8:45 
  238   238/536     478 Brian Reeds         M  37  26/39   M3039       Lindsay         ON   54:23  8:46 
  239   239/536     454 Zack Brady          M  18  31/35   M1519       Warren          CT   54:35  8:47 
  240   240/536     137 Bruce Richards      M  53  33/59   M5059       Middlebury      CT   54:36  8:48 
  241   241/536     197 Michelle Anderson   F  35  17/49   F3039       Northfield      CT   54:37  8:48 
  242   242/536     218 Dan Cogswell        M  28  32/45   M2029       Cambridge       MA   54:37  8:48 
  243   243/536     202 Christopher Smedick M  24  33/45   M2029       New Haven       CT   54:42  8:49 
  244   244/536     204 Nicole Crossman     F  17   5/25   F1519       Winsted         CT   54:47  8:49 
  245   245/536     486 Susan Wheeler       F  48  15/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   54:48  8:50 
  246   246/536     203 Erin Simmons        F  32  18/49   F3039       Litchfield      CT   54:49  8:50 
  247   247/536     348 Deb Schwager        F  43  16/64   F4049       Simsbury        CT   54:51  8:50 
  248   248/536     136 Wayne Prescott      M  47  39/70   M4049       Collinsville    CT   54:52  8:50 
  249   249/536     142 Pamela Salvestrini  F  53   7/27   F5059       Waterbury       CT   54:53  8:50 
  250   250/536       7 Tom Wilkas          M  49  40/70   M4049       New Preston     CT   54:54  8:50 
  251   251/536     289 Martin Connor       M  58  34/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   54:54  8:51 
  252   252/536     147 Jamie Sidella       F  27  24/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   54:56  8:51 
  253   253/536     121 Matthew McDevitt    M  32  27/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   54:56  8:51 
  254   254/536     166 Anna Hinck          F  20  25/58   F2029       Lakeville       CT   54:57  8:51 
  255   255/536     167 Cady Staats         F  23  26/58   F2029       New York        NY   54:57  8:51 
  256   256/536      47 Brian Lasko         M  24  34/45   M2029       Norfolk         CT   55:02  8:52 
  257   257/536     547 Eddie Townsend      M  27  35/45   M2029       Winsted         CT   55:03  8:52 
  258   258/536      38 Nicole Martino      F  26  27/58   F2029       Cheshire        CT   55:07  8:53 
  259   259/536     382 Jeffrey Geddes      M  45  41/70   M4049       Thomaston       CT   55:16  8:54 
  260   260/536     555 Mike McKeeman       M  58  35/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   55:23  8:55 
  261   261/536     174 Grace Mayhew        F  15   6/25   F1519       Peru            NY   55:23  8:55 
  262   262/536     100 Cabia Giansanti     F  44  17/64   F4049       Torrington      CT   55:27  8:56 
  263   263/536     477 Robert Phillips     M  51  36/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   55:30  8:56 
  264   264/536      19 Cris Miceli         M  40  42/70   M4049       Sharpsburg      GA   55:30  8:56 
  265   265/536     375 Peter Dauten        M  16  32/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   55:31  8:56 
  266   266/536     309 Michael Gerback     M  42  43/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   55:37  8:57 
  267   267/536     270 John Pirro          M  58  37/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   55:43  8:58 
  268   268/536     303 Rosemary Lane       F  55   8/27   F5059       Goshen          CT   55:43  8:58 
  269   269/536     387 Ryan Cassotto       M  34  28/39   M3039       Durham          NH   55:44  8:59 
  270   270/536     151 Lauri Szpak-Kinsell F  46  18/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   55:47  8:59 
  271   271/536     304 Chris Zarzycki      M  55  38/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   55:50  9:00 
  272   272/536     279 Kevin Shipp         M  12   5/9    M1114       Litchfield      CT   55:53  9:00 
  273   273/536     336 Daniel Reitenbach   M  61   8/25   M6069       Litchfield      CT   55:55  9:00 
  274   274/536     377 Eva Milanese        F  47  19/64   F4049       Torrington      CT   55:59  9:01 
  275   275/536     460 Jonathan Day        M  42  44/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   56:01  9:01 
  276   276/536     162 Adam Walker         M  38  29/39   M3039       New York        NY   56:15  9:04 
  277   277/536     232 Eugene Saska        M  61   9/25   M6069       Northfield      CT   56:18  9:04 
  278   278/536     400 Albert Coffill      M  58  39/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   56:23  9:05 
  279   279/536     325 Daniel Kobylenski   M  42  45/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   56:25  9:05 
  280   280/536     294 Katrina Orelup      F  25  28/58   F2029       Somerville      MA   56:29  9:06 
  281   281/536     501 Lysbeth Abrams      F  47  20/64   F4049       Falmouth        MA   56:36  9:07 
  282   282/536      59 Evelyn Mancuso      F  59   9/27   F5059       Torrington      CT   56:36  9:07 
  283   283/536     161 Louann Bell         F  41  21/64   F4049       New York        NY   56:45  9:08 
  284   284/536     476 Dana Curran         M  48  46/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   56:45  9:08 
  285   285/536     211 Benjamin Smith      M  29  36/45   M2029       Weybridge       VT   56:48  9:09 
  286   286/536     210 Tara Lambert        F  29  29/58   F2029       Weybridge       VT   56:48  9:09 
  287   287/536      23 Tiffany Parkhouse   F  30  19/49   F3039       Torrington      CT   56:50  9:09 
  288   288/536     176 Rachael Webel       F  25  30/58   F2029       Lynchburg       VA   57:04  9:11 
  289   289/536     277 Jessica Shactman    F  38  20/49   F3039       Blairstown      NJ   57:12  9:13 
  290   290/536     278 Brian Shactman      M  39  30/39   M3039       Blairstown      NJ   57:12  9:13 
  291   291/536     190 Jeff French         M  59  40/59   M5059       Morris          CT   57:15  9:13 
  292   292/536     238 Lynn McPhee         F  24  31/58   F2029       Goshen          CT   57:17  9:14 
  293   293/536      56 Rebecca Grosso      F  20  32/58   F2029       Waterbury       CT   57:18  9:14 
  294   294/536      57 Andrea Dinino       F  21  33/58   F2029       Waterbury       CT   57:18  9:14 
  295   295/536     453 Ben Marti           M  10   1/2    M0110       Goshen          CT   57:18  9:14 
  296   296/536     451 Kenneth Marti       M  43  47/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   57:19  9:14 
  297   297/536     546 Meegan O'Neil       F  39  21/49   F3039       Beverly         MA   57:20  9:14 
  298   298/536     225 Sierra Markelon     F  15   7/25   F1519       Goshen          CT   57:22  9:14 
  299   299/536     226 Darcey Markelon     F  50  10/27   F5059       Goshen          CT   57:23  9:14 
  300   300/536     131 Ursula Nickerson    F  20  34/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   57:25  9:15 
  301   301/536     183 Hannah Ives         F  17   8/25   F1519       Unionville      CT   57:26  9:15 
  302   302/536     576 Jon Shields         M  52  41/59   M5059       Avon            CT   57:27  9:15 
  303   303/536     271 Micky Pratt         F  44  22/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   57:29  9:15 
  304   304/536     408 Caitlin Mosca       F  17   9/25   F1519       Goshen          CT   57:33  9:16 
  305   305/536     275 Lara Schroeder      F  42  23/64   F4049       Millerton       NY   57:40  9:17 
  306   306/536      51 Ryan Buckley        M  14   6/9    M1114       Hollis          NH   57:44  9:18 
  307   307/536     357 Kevin Lemanquais    M  38  31/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   57:46  9:18 
  308   308/536     115 Anthony Law         M  46  48/70   M4049       New Haven       CT   57:49  9:19 
  309   309/536     579 Audrey Waldron      F  42  24/64   F4049       Harwinton       CT   57:50  9:19 
  310   310/536     112 Linda Kulinski      F  41  25/64   F4049       Barkhamsted     CT   57:52  9:19 
  311   311/536     158 Dane Woodberry      M  70  10/25   M6069       Weatogue        CT   57:52  9:19 
  312   312/536     148 Kate Sileo          F  45  26/64   F4049       Thomaston       CT   57:59  9:20 
  313   313/536     403 Theresa Johnston    F  44  27/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:01  9:21 
  314   314/536     566 Cathleen Wyse       F   0   1/2    F0000       Litchfield      CT   58:04  9:21 
  315   315/536     578 Holly McEdward      F  51  11/27   F5059       Torrington      CT   58:04  9:21 
  316   316/536     273 Sue Rogers          F  47  28/64   F4049       Westmoreland    NH   58:08  9:22 
  317   317/536     374 Patty Dauten        F  49  29/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:13  9:23 
  318   318/536     130 Marlene Nickerson   F  52  12/27   F5059       Torrington      CT   58:14  9:23 
  319   319/536     561 Henry Labalme       M  49  49/70   M4049       W. Cornwall     CT   58:15  9:23 
  320   320/536     442 David Darby         M   0   5/11   M0000       Torrington      CT   58:16  9:23 
  321   321/536     110 Kate Johnson        F  48  30/64   F4049       Norfolk         CT   58:18  9:23 
  322   322/536     118 Meghan Link         F  39  22/49   F3039       Norfolk         CT   58:18  9:23 
  323   323/536      61 Holly Durstin       F  42  31/64   F4049       Norfolk         CT   58:18  9:23 
  324   324/536      65 Bryan Sundie        M  36  32/39   M3039       Winsted         CT   58:19  9:24 
  325   325/536     535 Chris Isacs         M  14   7/9    M1114       Goshen          CT   58:23  9:24 
  326   326/536     489 Fred Bourne         M  52  42/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   58:23  9:24 
  327   327/536     101 Rhydian Glass       F  16  10/25   F1519       Goshen          CT   58:23  9:24 
  328   328/536     410 Christian Neary     M  14   8/9    M1114       Litchfield      CT   58:26  9:25 
  329   329/536      53 Lindsay Albert      F  22  35/58   F2029       Southbury       CT   58:27  9:25 
  330   330/536      96 Jennifer Dunahoo    F  37  23/49   F3039       Goshen          CT   58:32  9:26 
  331   331/536     573 Chris Craig         M  61  11/25   M6069       Goshen          CT   58:36  9:26 
  332   332/536     531 Brian Wasik         M   0   6/11   M0000       Litchfield      CT   58:38  9:27 
  333   333/536     397 Thomas Arnista      M  50  43/59   M5059       Southington     CT   58:40  9:27 
  334   334/536     530 Nancy Butts         F  48  32/64   F4049       Torrington      CT   58:43  9:27 
  335   335/536     281 Theresa Simaitis    F  45  33/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:43  9:27 
  336   336/536     581 Jodi Rockness       F  40  34/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:47  9:28 
  337   337/536     349 Jayne Balaguer      F  50  13/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT   58:50  9:28 
  338   338/536     350 Brian Malarkey      M  47  50/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   58:51  9:29 
  339   339/536     511 Steve Ball          M  47  51/70   M4049       Woodbury        CT   58:53  9:29 
  340   340/536     322 Meghan Curley       F  26  36/58   F2029       Oxford          CT   58:53  9:29 
  341   341/536     306 Ben Wagner          M  15  33/35   M1519       Higganum        CT   58:54  9:29 
  342   342/536     307 Denise Wagner       F  48  35/64   F4049       Higganum        CT   58:55  9:29 
  343   343/536     290 Janice Connor       F  60   1/6    F6099       Goshen          CT   58:55  9:29 
  344   344/536      17 Chelsea Hammond     F  20  37/58   F2029       Collinsville    CT   58:56  9:29 
  345   345/536      16 Bev Hammond         F  50  14/27   F5059       Collinsville    CT   58:56  9:30 
  346   346/536     583 Kathy McCann        F  40  36/64   F4049       South Kent      CT   58:58  9:30 
  347   347/536     157 Heidi Woelper       F  47  37/64   F4049       Lakeville       CT   59:05  9:31 
  348   348/536     570 Devin Riker         M  26  37/45   M2029       New York        NY   59:06  9:31 
  349   349/536      55 Jody Lambert        F  48  38/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   59:07  9:31 
  350   350/536     569 Whitney Cook        F  26  38/58   F2029       New York        NE   59:07  9:31 
  351   351/536     574 Rebecca Craig       F  24  39/58   F2029       Stamford        CT   59:10  9:32 
  352   352/536     544 Simone Roberts      F   8   1/3    F0110       Middlebury      CT   59:14  9:32 
  353   353/536      54 Ken Lane            M  50  44/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   59:21  9:33 
  354   354/536     439 Jane Funk           F  15  11/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT   59:23  9:34 
  355   355/536     386 Megan Cassotto      F  29  40/58   F2029       Durham          NH   59:26  9:34 
  356   356/536     177 Paul Rabeuf         M  43  52/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   59:34  9:36 
  357   357/536     316 Sarah Mankowski     F  36  24/49   F3039       Naugatuck       CT   59:39  9:36 
  358   358/536     540 Mimi Rivard         F  43  39/64   F4049       Middlebury      CT   59:42  9:37 
  359   359/536     553 Gil Rubin           M   0   7/11   M0000       Woodbury        CT   59:43  9:37 
  360   360/536     426 Michelle Woogen     F  25  41/58   F2029       West Hartford   CT   59:57  9:39 
  361   361/536     269 Al Peressinotto     M  65  12/25   M6069       Torrington      CT   59:57  9:39 
  362   362/536     480 Mindy Garbin        F  40  40/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   59:57  9:39 
  363   363/536     527 Robert Scott        M  56  45/59   M5059       Woodbury        CT   59:59  9:40 
  364   364/536      73 Alan Lovejoy        M  50  46/59   M5059       Falls Village   CT 1:00:12  9:42 
  365   365/536       5 Roisin O'Looney     F  37  25/49   F3039       Hamden          CT 1:00:14  9:42 
  366   366/536     239 Sandy McPhee        F  50  15/27   F5059       Goshen          CT 1:00:17  9:42 
  367   367/536     241 Ian McPhee          M  46  53/70   M4049       Goshen          CT 1:00:17  9:42 
  368   368/536     242 Morgan McPhee       F  12   3/6    F1114       Goshen          CT 1:00:17  9:43 
  369   369/536     291 Clifford Cooper     M  67  13/25   M6069       Litchfield      CT 1:00:20  9:43 
  370   370/536     499 Margaret Gildea     F  44  41/64   F4049       Oakville        CT 1:00:20  9:43 
  371   371/536      82 Ginny Chambers      F  62   2/6    F6099       Oakville        CT 1:00:23  9:44 
  372   372/536     564 Katherine Cook      F  47  42/64   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:00:35  9:45 
  373   373/536     441 Robert Davis        M  59  47/59   M5059       Naugatuck       CT 1:00:36  9:46 
  374   374/536     145 Anna Shultz         F  39  26/49   F3039       Portsmouth      NH 1:00:37  9:46 
  375   375/536     146 Chris Shultz        M  39  33/39   M3039       Portsmouth      NH 1:00:37  9:46 
  376   376/536      26 Daniel Buckley      M  47  54/70   M4049       Hollis          NH 1:00:44  9:47 
  377   377/536      40 Jennifer Ogonoski   F  32  27/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:00:49  9:48 
  378   378/536     384 Karli Drda          F  16  12/25   F1519       Harwinton       CT 1:00:53  9:48 
  379   379/536     117 Christine Lindroth  F  41  43/64   F4049       Winsted         CT 1:00:54  9:48 
  380   380/536      85 Elizabeth Clarkin-B F  23  42/58   F2029       Yazoo City      MS 1:00:54  9:49 
  381   381/536     443 Heather Darby       F  35  28/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:00:58  9:49 
  382   382/536      84 Susan Clarkin       F  56  16/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT 1:01:01  9:50 
  383   383/536     402 James Johnston      M  45  55/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:01:02  9:50 
  384   384/536     385 Leslie Drda         F  48  44/64   F4049       Harwinton       CT 1:01:05  9:50 
  385   385/536     479 Jeremiah Jacques    M  31  34/39   M3039       Middlefield     CT 1:01:06  9:50 
  386   386/536     445 Emmy Fedor          F  14   4/6    F1114       Torrington      CT 1:01:14  9:52 
  387   387/536      68 Karen Fitzgerald    F  42  45/64   F4049       Avon            CT 1:01:17  9:52 
  388   388/536     563 Jeanne McMullin     F  43  46/64   F4049       West Cornwall   CT 1:01:22  9:53 
  389   389/536     371 James M Maloney Jr  M  52  48/59   M5059       Terryville      CT 1:01:27  9:54 
  390   390/536     390 John McMahon        M  59  49/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT 1:01:29  9:54 
  391   391/536     588 Donald Breakril     M  49  56/70   M4049       Goshen          CT 1:01:32  9:55 
  392   392/536     520 Karen Church        F  44  47/64   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:01:43  9:56 
  393   393/536     580 Amy Sobek           F  33  29/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:01:46  9:57 
  394   394/536      64 Tara Sundie         F  35  30/49   F3039       Winsted         CT 1:01:46  9:57 
  395   395/536     394 Scott Tillmann      M  44  57/70   M4049       Goshen          CT 1:01:52  9:58 
  396   396/536     457 Stacey Raap         F  18  13/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:01:55  9:58 
  397   397/536      35 Gina Kaszycki       F  26  43/58   F2029       Virginia Beach  VA 1:02:00  9:59 
  398   398/536      43 Alexander Persons   M  40  58/70   M4049       Norfolk         CT 1:02:02  9:59 
  399   399/536     165 Mark Orelup         M  47  59/70   M4049       Torrington      CT 1:02:03 10:00 
  400   400/536     171 Elias Orelup        M  22  38/45   M2029       Queens          NY 1:02:04 10:00 
  401   401/536     223 Lean Drouin         F  30  31/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:02:04 10:00 
  402   402/536     256 Lisa Gotberg        F  49  48/64   F4049       West Simsbury   CT 1:02:06 10:00 
  403   403/536     577 Patrick Reilly      M  62  14/25   M6069       Goshen          CT 1:02:20 10:02 
  404   404/536     135 Heather Prescott    F  46  49/64   F4049       Collinsville    CT 1:02:26 10:03 
  405   405/536      52 Eric Albert         M  51  50/59   M5059       Southbury       CT 1:02:27 10:03 
  406   406/536     288 Alex Santella       M  21  39/45   M2029       Warren          CT 1:02:27 10:03 
  407   407/536     458 Charlotte Gavell    F  18  14/25   F1519       Bantam          CT 1:02:36 10:05 
  408   408/536     346 August Zupka        M  53  51/59   M5059       East Haven      CT 1:02:39 10:05 
  409   409/536       3 Robert Baldwin      M  51  52/59   M5059       Torrington      CT 1:02:44 10:06 
  410   410/536     189 Diane Honig         F  41  50/64   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:02:52 10:07 
  411   411/536     213 Martia Lamanna      F  25  44/58   F2029       Waterbury       CT 1:02:56 10:08 
  412   412/536     549 Deborah Foord       F  67   3/6    F6099       Litchfield      CT 1:03:09 10:10 
  413   413/536     502 Lane Abrams         M  47  60/70   M4049       Falmouth        MA 1:03:10 10:10 
  414   414/536     188 Wade Pearson        M  40  61/70   M4049       New York        NY 1:03:13 10:11 
  415   415/536     187 Allison Pearson     F  34  32/49   F3039       New York        NY 1:03:14 10:11 
  416   416/536     335 Eileen Bellmay      F  40  51/64   F4049       Thomaston       CT 1:03:15 10:11 
  417   417/536     154 Jessica Weik        F  24  45/58   F2029       Allston         MA 1:03:16 10:11 
  418   418/536     398 David Bozzuto       M  36  35/39   M3039       Goshen          CT 1:03:18 10:12 
  419   419/536     509 Brandy Summeriin    F  39  33/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:03:32 10:14 
  420   420/536     470 Madeline Rinaldi    F  55  17/27   F5059       Oakville        CT 1:03:33 10:14 
  421   421/536     369 Susanna Coates      F  30  34/49   F3039       Coral Gables    FL 1:03:57 10:18 
  422   422/536     311 Susan Worthington   F  47  52/64   F4049       New Hartford    CT 1:04:03 10:19 
  423   423/536     399 Kelly Bozzuto       F  36  35/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:04:06 10:19 
  424   424/536     575 Molly Hogan         F  28  46/58   F2029       Torrington      CT 1:04:07 10:20 
  425   425/536     240 Madelin McPhee      F  18  15/25   F1519       Goshen          CT 1:04:09 10:20 
  426   426/536      92 Lucia Dieck         F  40  53/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT 1:04:10 10:20 
  427   427/536     587 Ethan Pratt         M  16  34/35   M1519       Goshen          CT 1:04:16 10:21 
  428   428/536     247 Jenna Jacobs        F  16  16/25   F1519       Pleasant Valley CT 1:04:23 10:22 
  429   429/536     248 Karl Jacobs         M  46  62/70   M4049       Pleasant Valley CT 1:04:23 10:22 
  430   430/536      32 Eirinn Duley        F  13   5/6    F1114       Middlebury      CT 1:04:27 10:23 
  431   431/536     280 Sarah Simaitis      F  15  17/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:04:28 10:23 
  432   432/536     268 Donald Murphy       M  66  15/25   M6069       Topsham         ME 1:04:34 10:24 
  433   433/536     455 Robert Tarantello   M  26  40/45   M2029       Hoboken         NE 1:04:39 10:25 
  434   434/536      98 Roxy Fainer         F  44  54/64   F4049       Thomaston       CT 1:04:53 10:27 
  435   435/536     212 Tia Nihan           F  18  18/25   F1519       Northfield      CT 1:05:03 10:28 
  436   436/536     513 Gracie McGeenin     F  16  19/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:05:03 10:28 
  437   437/536     425 Robert Glass        M  30  36/39   M3039       West Hartford   CT 1:05:05 10:29 
  438   438/536     427 Natalie Barnett     F  38  36/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:05:13 10:30 
  439   439/536     237 Michael McPhee      M  51  53/59   M5059       Goshen          CT 1:05:21 10:31 
  440   440/536     557 Emily Doot          F  24  47/58   F2029       Torrington      CT 1:05:27 10:32 
  441   441/536     103 David Gold          M  60  16/25   M6069       Watertown       CT 1:05:29 10:33 
  442   442/536     354 Kristin Ciccone     F  37  37/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:05:44 10:35 
  443   443/536      70 Michael Flaherty    M  50  54/59   M5059       Thomaston       CT 1:05:45 10:35 
  444   444/536     389 Greg McMahon        M  29  41/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT 1:06:02 10:38 
  445   445/536     388 Meghan Carroll      F  28  48/58   F2029       Litchfield      CT 1:06:05 10:38 
  446   446/536     586 Joshua Barbero      M  34  37/39   M3039       Northfield         1:06:20 10:41 
  447   447/536     194 Cara Ashnault       F  27  49/58   F2029       Bloomfield      CT 1:06:28 10:42 
  448   448/536      30 Kathleen Thomson    F  29  50/58   F2029       Norfolk         CT 1:06:28 10:42 
  449   449/536     155 Dean Werner         M  57  55/59   M5059       Winsted         CT 1:06:33 10:43 
  450   450/536     585 Chrissy Amicone     F  33  38/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:06:37 10:44 
  451   451/536     179 James Anderson      M  60  17/25   M6069       Torrington      CT 1:06:43 10:45 
  452   452/536     438 Samuel Funk         M  20  42/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT 1:06:51 10:46 
  453   453/536     365 Kim Voyer           F  30  39/49   F3039       Jackson         MI 1:06:58 10:47 
  454   454/536      15 Katherine Doot      F  29  51/58   F2029       Torrington      CT 1:07:03 10:48 
  455   455/536     556 Joyce Heineman      F  59  18/27   F5059       Watertown       CT 1:07:04 10:48 
  456   456/536     114 Amy Law             F  38  40/49   F3039       New Haven       CT 1:07:04 10:48 
  457   457/536     243 Alexis McPhee       F  20  52/58   F2029       Goshen          CT 1:07:24 10:51 
  458   458/536     333 Ron Sherlock        M  59  56/59   M5059       Harwinton       CT 1:07:39 10:54 
  459   459/536     421 Robin Oldakowski    F  45  55/64   F4049       Bethlehem       CT 1:07:43 10:54 
  460   460/536     292 Luke Wassik         M  11   9/9    M1114       Torrington      CT 1:08:04 10:58 
  461   461/536     293 Thomas Wassik       M  45  63/70   M4049       Torrington      CT 1:08:06 10:58 
  462   462/536     260 Ross Lessack        M  55  57/59   M5059       Middlebury      CT 1:08:10 10:59 
  463   463/536     528 Bill Andrulis       M  48  64/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:08:13 10:59 
  464   464/536     320 Berta Andrulis-Mett F  47  56/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT 1:08:13 10:59 
  465   465/536     539 Tracy Organschi     F  40  57/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT 1:08:14 10:59 
  466   466/536     222 Steve Canfield      M  48  65/70   M4049       Torrington      CT 1:08:30 11:02 
  467   467/536     372 Patricia Egan       F  44  58/64   F4049       Bethlehem       CT 1:08:49 11:05 
  468   468/536      10 Stacey O'Brien      F  32  41/49   F3039       Pomfret Center  CT 1:08:55 11:06 
  469   469/536     360 Christopher Combs   M  60  18/25   M6069       Litchfield      CT 1:09:32 11:12 
  470   470/536     236 Charles Waiveris    M  62  19/25   M6069       Goshen          CT 1:09:41 11:13 
  471   471/536     356 Julie Beckman       F  46  59/64   F4049       Columbus        OH 1:09:48 11:14 
  472   472/536      36 Lee Peet            F  35  42/49   F3039       Pittsburgh      PA 1:09:55 11:16 
  473   473/536     376 Holly Atkinson      F  41  60/64   F4049       Canton          CT 1:09:56 11:16 
  474   474/536     412 William Neary       M  46  66/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:10:01 11:17 
  475   475/536     411 Patrick Neary       M  16  35/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT 1:10:02 11:17 
  476   476/536      45 Peter Cooke         M  32  38/39   M3039       Charlestown     MA 1:10:17 11:19 
  477   477/536      44 Rebecca Cooke       F  30  43/49   F3039       Charlestown     MA 1:10:17 11:19 
  478   478/536      48 Katherine Simmons   F  24  53/58   F2029       Brooklyn        NY 1:10:18 11:19 
  479   479/536      46 Thomas Simmons      M  24  43/45   M2029       New York        NY 1:10:19 11:19 
  480   480/536     261 Rebecca Longo       F  17  20/25   F1519       Goshen          CT 1:10:31 11:21 
  481   481/536     178 Deborah Rabeuf      F  49  61/64   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:10:39 11:23 
  482   482/536      60 Shelby Mancuso      F  19  21/25   F1519       Torrington      CT 1:10:42 11:23 
  483   483/536     198 Ellen Bradish       F  18  22/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:11:05 11:27 
  484   484/536     381 Sarah Carpenter     F  18  23/25   F1519       Lithcfield      CT 1:11:08 11:27 
  485   485/536      25 Jennifer Rodrigues  F  29  54/58   F2029       Lagrangeville   NY 1:11:17 11:29 
  486   486/536     342 Tiffany Marchell    F  19  24/25   F1519       Torrington      CT 1:11:20 11:29 
  487   487/536     283 Abigail Smith       F   9   2/3    F0110       Waban           MA 1:11:46 11:33 
  488   488/536     258 Laura Griffin       F  33  44/49   F3039       Milton          CT 1:11:52 11:34 
  489   489/536     265 Michael Matzkin     M  74  20/25   M6069       Woodbury        CT 1:11:56 11:35 
  490   490/536     405 Maryann Landry      F  60   4/6    F6099       Waterbury       CT 1:12:19 11:39 
  491   491/536     207 Pepsi Khamvongsa    M  32  39/39   M3039       Bridgeport      CT 1:12:19 11:39 
  492   492/536     392 Adam Tillmann       M  10   2/2    M0110       Goshen          CT 1:12:50 11:44 
  493   493/536     379 Edie Mallick        F  53  19/27   F5059       Torrington      CT 1:12:57 11:45 
  494   494/536     297 Reed Bergman        M  43  67/70   M4049       Fort Lauderdale FL 1:14:16 11:57 
  495   495/536     296 Jen Bergman         F  25  55/58   F2029       Fort Lauderdale FL 1:14:16 11:58 
  496   496/536      11 Hillary Maver       F  31  45/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:14:31 12:00 
  497   497/536     525 Chris Church        M   0   8/11   M0000       Torrington      CT 1:14:47 12:03 
  498   498/536       1 Mary Smith          F  72   5/6    F6099       Bantam          CT 1:14:54 12:04 
  499   499/536     498 Aimee Knorr         F  35  46/49   F3039       Boston          MA 1:14:56 12:04 
  500   500/536     298 Danielle Helm       F  33  47/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:15:19 12:08 
  501   501/536     536 John Regan          M   0   9/11   M0000       Goshen          CT 1:15:21 12:08 
  502   502/536     565 Mark Church         M  48  68/70   M4049       Torrington      CT 1:15:57 12:14 
  503   503/536     305 Brian Loose         M  45  69/70   M4049       Higganum        CT 1:16:21 12:18 
  504   504/536     516 Steven Davis        M  55  58/59   M5059       New Hartford    CT 1:16:23 12:18 
  505   505/536     201 Margaret Coates     F  28  56/58   F2029       New York        NY 1:16:29 12:19 
  506   506/536     368 Jim Ross            M  59  59/59   M5059       Cos Cob         CT 1:18:17 12:36 
  507   507/536     163 Penny Nalband       F  51  20/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT 1:18:55 12:43 
  508   508/536      93 Shannon Dieck       F  18  25/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:20:07 12:54 
  509   509/536      86 Chris Comeau        F  59  21/27   F5059       Torrington      CT 1:20:15 12:55 
  510   510/536     104 Larry Guildford     M  63  21/25   M6069       Torrington      CT 1:20:15 12:55 
  511   511/536      91 John Dieck          M  47  70/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:20:18 12:56 
  512   512/536     331 Allyson Petrauskas  F  38  48/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:21:15 13:05 
  513   513/536     326 Karen McWhirt       F  49  62/64   F4049       Woodbury        CT 1:21:55 13:11 
  514   514/536     329 Eric Pattison       M  20  44/45   M2029       Woodbury        CT 1:21:56 13:12 
  515   515/536     324 Angela Joray        F  12   6/6    F1114       Goshen          CT 1:22:38 13:18 
  516   516/536     548 Erin Dillow         F  38  49/49   F3039       Wolcott         CT 1:22:42 13:19 
  517   517/536     267 Nancy Meyer         F  57  22/27   F5059       Goshen          CT 1:23:45 13:29 
  518   518/536     538 Keith Hinzman       M   0  10/11   M0000       Melrose         MA 1:24:00 13:32 
  519   519/536     433 Gary Hinzman        M  70  22/25   M6069       Westerville     OH 1:24:02 13:32 
  520   520/536     461 George Couch        M  69  23/25   M6069       Torrington      CT 1:24:48 13:39 
  521   521/536     572 Pamela Tate         F   0   2/2    F0000       New York        NY 1:27:00 14:01 
  522   522/536     584 Peter Craig         M  63  24/25   M6069       Goshen          CT 1:27:01 14:01 
  523   523/536     262 Loretta Longo       F  51  23/27   F5059       Goshen          CT 1:27:28 14:05 
  524   524/536     589 Kirsten Glawe       F  20  57/58   F2029       Naperville      IL 1:28:26 14:14 
  525   525/536     393 Lisa Tillmann       F  45  63/64   F4049       Goshen          CT 1:30:51 14:38 
  526   526/536     495 Isabella Siansanti  F   9   3/3    F0110       Torrington      CT 1:32:39 14:55 
  527   527/536      83 Sharon Chase        F  54  24/27   F5059       Torrington      CT 1:33:36 15:04 
  528   528/536     116 Gail Leifert-Lymper F  52  25/27   F5059       Winsted         CT 1:33:37 15:04 
  529   529/536      77 Gordon Besse-Rankin M   0  11/11   M0000       Goshen          CT 1:33:45 15:06 
  530   530/536       2 Janet Hooper        F  68   6/6    F6099       Goshen          CT 1:37:01 15:37 
  531   531/536     361 Ann Curtis          F  57  26/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT 1:37:57 15:46 
  532   532/536     519 Lynn Charest        F  52  27/27   F5059       New Hartford    CT 1:38:00 15:47 
  533   533/536     518 Anita Barbero       F  49  64/64   F4049       Morris          CT 1:38:00 15:47 
  534   534/536     562 Dwight Kellogg      M  70  25/25   M6069       White Plains    NE 1:43:56 16:44 
  535   535/536     192 Aleah Kaszycki      F  28  58/58   F2029       Enfield         CT 1:47:00 17:14 
  536   536/536     191 Matthew Kaszycki    M  29  45/45   M2029       Enfield         CT 1:47:25 17:18 
 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age City            St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =============== == ======= 
    1     1/536     313 Richard Klauber      20 Thomaston       CT   33:26 
    2     2/536     459 Marc Robaccyski      36 New Hartford    CT   33:58 
    3     3/536     473 Jeff Niedeck         46 Canaan          CT   34:49 
                                      
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age City            St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =============== == ======= 
    1    40/536     430 Nicole Gillis        24 Prospect        CT   43:40 
    2    45/536     338 Laura O'Brien        27 Watertown       CT   44:21 
    3    47/536     529 Heidi Ball           41 Woodbury        CT   44:25 
                                      
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1   352/536     544 Simone Roberts        8 F0110       Middlebury         CT   59:14 
    2   487/536     283 Abigail Smith         9 F0110       Waban              MA 1:11:46 
    3   526/536     495 Isabella Siansanti    9 F0110       Torrington         CT 1:32:39 
                                      
                        FEMLAE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    54/536     102 Samantha Glass       14 F1114       Goshen             CT   44:58 
    2   130/536     447 Natalie Wihbey       14 F1114       Litchfield         CT   49:23 
    3   368/536     242 Morgan McPhee        12 F1114       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
    4   386/536     445 Emmy Fedor           14 F1114       Torrington         CT 1:01:14 
    5   430/536      32 Eirinn Duley         13 F1114       Middlebury         CT 1:04:27 
    6   515/536     324 Angela Joray         12 F1114       Goshen             CT 1:22:38 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1   104/536     517 Tiffany Marchell     19 F1519       Torrington         CT   47:45 
    2   121/536     344 Ellie Quinn-Alger    16 F1519       Harwinton          CT   48:58 
    3   140/536     250 Veronica Birdsall    17 F1519       Bantam             CT   50:04 
    4   203/536     373 Lisa Dauten          19 F1519       Litchfield         CT   52:58 
    5   244/536     204 Nicole Crossman      17 F1519       Winsted            CT   54:47 
    6   261/536     174 Grace Mayhew         15 F1519       Peru               NY   55:23 
    7   298/536     225 Sierra Markelon      15 F1519       Goshen             CT   57:22 
    8   301/536     183 Hannah Ives          17 F1519       Unionville         CT   57:26 
    9   304/536     408 Caitlin Mosca        17 F1519       Goshen             CT   57:33 
   10   327/536     101 Rhydian Glass        16 F1519       Goshen             CT   58:23 
   11   354/536     439 Jane Funk            15 F1519       Litchfield         CT   59:23 
   12   378/536     384 Karli Drda           16 F1519       Harwinton          CT 1:00:53 
   13   396/536     457 Stacey Raap          18 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:01:55 
   14   407/536     458 Charlotte Gavell     18 F1519       Bantam             CT 1:02:36 
   15   425/536     240 Madelin McPhee       18 F1519       Goshen             CT 1:04:09 
   16   428/536     247 Jenna Jacobs         16 F1519       Pleasant Valley    CT 1:04:23 
   17   431/536     280 Sarah Simaitis       15 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:04:28 
   18   435/536     212 Tia Nihan            18 F1519       Northfield         CT 1:05:03 
   19   436/536     513 Gracie McGeenin      16 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:05:03 
   20   480/536     261 Rebecca Longo        17 F1519       Goshen             CT 1:10:31 
   21   482/536      60 Shelby Mancuso       19 F1519       Torrington         CT 1:10:42 
   22   483/536     198 Ellen Bradish        18 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:11:05 
   23   484/536     381 Sarah Carpenter      18 F1519       Lithcfield         CT 1:11:08 
   24   486/536     342 Tiffany Marchell     19 F1519       Torrington         CT 1:11:20 
   25   508/536      93 Shannon Dieck        18 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:20:07 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    61/536     217 Karolina Fucikova    27 F2029       Mansfield          CT   45:43 
    2    63/536     199 Jennifer Laraia      29 F2029       Washington         DC   45:55 
    3    74/536     107 Alison Hylwa         27 F2029       Brighton           MA   46:34 
    4    80/536     200 Stephanie Kearns     20 F2029       Cornwall Bridge    CT   46:49 
    5   129/536      62 Kimberly Longobucco  27 F2029       Trumbull           CT   49:20 
    6   139/536     328 Emily Pattison       20 F2029       Woodbury           CT   49:59 
    7   152/536      49 Erica Crane          27 F2029       Thomaston          CT   50:44 
    8   157/536     532 Anne Endicott        23 F2029       Litchfield         CT   51:07 
    9   160/536     507 Elizabes Genest      20 F2029       Prospect           CT   51:11 
   10   168/536     462 Tani Conch           24 F2029       Torrington         CT   51:29 
   11   176/536      63 Jillian Sanzone      24 F2029       Watertown          CT   51:53 
   12   181/536     552 Michele Simaitis     22 F2029       Litchfield         CT   52:16 
   13   196/536     196 Tia Ferrarotti       25 F2029       Milford            CT   52:48 
   14   201/536     485 Jennifer Anthony     28 F2029       West Hartford      CT   52:57 
   15   204/536     484 Jamie Anthony        26 F2029       Barkhamsted        CT   53:00 
   16   205/536     483 Emily Jassen         26 F2029       Winsted            CT   53:02 
   17   219/536     503 Melanie Cilifone     24 F2029       Torrington         CT   53:30 
   18   220/536     164 Emily Nalband        21 F2029       Litchfield         CT   53:30 
   19   221/536     551 Erin Considine       23 F2029       Torrington         CT   53:32 
   20   226/536     124 Julie McNeish        23 F2029       Southbury          CT   53:53 
   21   233/536     255 Elena Gonzalez       29 F2029       Goshen             CT   54:12 
   22   252/536     147 Jamie Sidella        27 F2029       Torrington         CT   54:56 
   23   254/536     166 Anna Hinck           20 F2029       Lakeville          CT   54:57 
   24   255/536     167 Cady Staats          23 F2029       New York           NY   54:57 
   25   258/536      38 Nicole Martino       26 F2029       Cheshire           CT   55:07 
   26   280/536     294 Katrina Orelup       25 F2029       Somerville         MA   56:29 
   27   286/536     210 Tara Lambert         29 F2029       Weybridge          VT   56:48 
   28   288/536     176 Rachael Webel        25 F2029       Lynchburg          VA   57:04 
   29   292/536     238 Lynn McPhee          24 F2029       Goshen             CT   57:17 
   30   293/536      56 Rebecca Grosso       20 F2029       Waterbury          CT   57:18 
   31   294/536      57 Andrea Dinino        21 F2029       Waterbury          CT   57:18 
   32   300/536     131 Ursula Nickerson     20 F2029       Torrington         CT   57:25 
   33   329/536      53 Lindsay Albert       22 F2029       Southbury          CT   58:27 
   34   340/536     322 Meghan Curley        26 F2029       Oxford             CT   58:53 
   35   344/536      17 Chelsea Hammond      20 F2029       Collinsville       CT   58:56 
   36   350/536     569 Whitney Cook         26 F2029       New York           NE   59:07 
   37   351/536     574 Rebecca Craig        24 F2029       Stamford           CT   59:10 
   38   355/536     386 Megan Cassotto       29 F2029       Durham             NH   59:26 
   39   360/536     426 Michelle Woogen      25 F2029       West Hartford      CT   59:57 
   40   380/536      85 Elizabeth Clarkin-B  23 F2029       Yazoo City         MS 1:00:54 
   41   397/536      35 Gina Kaszycki        26 F2029       Virginia Beach     VA 1:02:00 
   42   411/536     213 Martia Lamanna       25 F2029       Waterbury          CT 1:02:56 
   43   417/536     154 Jessica Weik         24 F2029       Allston            MA 1:03:16 
   44   424/536     575 Molly Hogan          28 F2029       Torrington         CT 1:04:07 
   45   440/536     557 Emily Doot           24 F2029       Torrington         CT 1:05:27 
   46   445/536     388 Meghan Carroll       28 F2029       Litchfield         CT 1:06:05 
   47   447/536     194 Cara Ashnault        27 F2029       Bloomfield         CT 1:06:28 
   48   448/536      30 Kathleen Thomson     29 F2029       Norfolk            CT 1:06:28 
   49   454/536      15 Katherine Doot       29 F2029       Torrington         CT 1:07:03 
   50   457/536     243 Alexis McPhee        20 F2029       Goshen             CT 1:07:24 
   51   478/536      48 Katherine Simmons    24 F2029       Brooklyn           NY 1:10:18 
   52   485/536      25 Jennifer Rodrigues   29 F2029       Lagrangeville      NY 1:11:17 
   53   495/536     296 Jen Bergman          25 F2029       Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:14:16 
   54   505/536     201 Margaret Coates      28 F2029       New York           NY 1:16:29 
   55   524/536     589 Kirsten Glawe        20 F2029       Naperville         IL 1:28:26 
   56   535/536     192 Aleah Kaszycki       28 F2029       Enfield            CT 1:47:00 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    94/536     284 Rebecca Smith        30 F3039       Lewisburg          PA   47:15 
    2   145/536     220 Carla Angevine       38 F3039       Warren             CT   50:25 
    3   147/536     409 Khim Neag            38 F3039       Winchester         CT   50:26 
    4   162/536     150 Laura Summers        38 F3039       Torrington         CT   51:16 
    5   163/536     416 Andrea Blum          34 F3039       West Hartford      CT   51:17 
    6   167/536      33 Tammy Grella         36 F3039       Litchfield         CT   51:27 
    7   186/536      66 Cecile Tschopp       33 F3039       Luzern             CT   52:25 
    8   189/536      21 Courtney Dalke       30 F3039       Litchfield         CT   52:28 
    9   193/536     366 Maria Dumoulin       38 F3039       Middlebury         CT   52:40 
   10   194/536     193 Frances Starr        38 F3039       Kent               CT   52:42 
   11   195/536     351 Mary Vincitorio      39 F3039       Middlebury         CT   52:43 
   12   198/536     214 Diane Jakobsen       35 F3039       Torrington         CT   52:51 
   13   200/536     113 Erin Lauer           34 F3039       West Hartford      CT   52:55 
   14   214/536     481 Ali Johnson          37 F3039       Lakeville          CT   53:23 
   15   222/536     560 Liane Pluchino       35 F3039       Morris             CT   53:33 
   16   234/536     521 Beth Saman           36 F3039       Bristol            CT   54:14 
   17   241/536     197 Michelle Anderson    35 F3039       Northfield         CT   54:37 
   18   246/536     203 Erin Simmons         32 F3039       Litchfield         CT   54:49 
   19   287/536      23 Tiffany Parkhouse    30 F3039       Torrington         CT   56:50 
   20   289/536     277 Jessica Shactman     38 F3039       Blairstown         NJ   57:12 
   21   297/536     546 Meegan O'Neil        39 F3039       Beverly            MA   57:20 
   22   322/536     118 Meghan Link          39 F3039       Norfolk            CT   58:18 
   23   330/536      96 Jennifer Dunahoo     37 F3039       Goshen             CT   58:32 
   24   357/536     316 Sarah Mankowski      36 F3039       Naugatuck          CT   59:39 
   25   365/536       5 Roisin O'Looney      37 F3039       Hamden             CT 1:00:14 
   26   374/536     145 Anna Shultz          39 F3039       Portsmouth         NH 1:00:37 
   27   377/536      40 Jennifer Ogonoski    32 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:00:49 
   28   381/536     443 Heather Darby        35 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:00:58 
   29   393/536     580 Amy Sobek            33 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:01:46 
   30   394/536      64 Tara Sundie          35 F3039       Winsted            CT 1:01:46 
   31   401/536     223 Lean Drouin          30 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:02:04 
   32   415/536     187 Allison Pearson      34 F3039       New York           NY 1:03:14 
   33   419/536     509 Brandy Summeriin     39 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:03:32 
   34   421/536     369 Susanna Coates       30 F3039       Coral Gables       FL 1:03:57 
   35   423/536     399 Kelly Bozzuto        36 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:04:06 
   36   438/536     427 Natalie Barnett      38 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:05:13 
   37   442/536     354 Kristin Ciccone      37 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:05:44 
   38   450/536     585 Chrissy Amicone      33 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:06:37 
   39   453/536     365 Kim Voyer            30 F3039       Jackson            MI 1:06:58 
   40   456/536     114 Amy Law              38 F3039       New Haven          CT 1:07:04 
   41   468/536      10 Stacey O'Brien       32 F3039       Pomfret Center     CT 1:08:55 
   42   472/536      36 Lee Peet             35 F3039       Pittsburgh         PA 1:09:55 
   43   477/536      44 Rebecca Cooke        30 F3039       Charlestown        MA 1:10:17 
   44   488/536     258 Laura Griffin        33 F3039       Milton             CT 1:11:52 
   45   496/536      11 Hillary Maver        31 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:14:31 
   46   499/536     498 Aimee Knorr          35 F3039       Boston             MA 1:14:56 
   47   500/536     298 Danielle Helm        33 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:15:19 
   48   512/536     331 Allyson Petrauskas   38 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:21:15 
   49   516/536     548 Erin Dillow          38 F3039       Wolcott            CT 1:22:42 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    48/536     128 Laurie Mosley        49 F4049       Goshen             CT   44:26 
    2   119/536     505 Alice Genest         49 F4049       Prospect           CT   48:57 
    3   122/536     264 Elizabeth Matzkin    40 F4049       Waban              MA   49:10 
    4   134/536     542 Jackie Scoville      48 F4049       Torrington         CT   49:31 
    5   146/536      27 Kristin Buckley      43 F4049       Hollis             NH   50:26 
    6   148/536     494 Lisa Cornelio        44 F4049       Warren             CT   50:32 
    7   183/536     343 Kathy McCann         40 F4049       South Kent         CT   52:17 
    8   188/536     490 Maura O'Hara         42 F4049       Northfield         CT   52:27 
    9   208/536     140 Deborah Roy          45 F4049       Goshen             CT   53:12 
   10   225/536     424 Emily Denha Swomley  47 F4049       Litchfield         CT   53:41 
   11   230/536      18 Andree Miceli        45 F4049       Sharpsburg         GA   54:04 
   12   236/536      74 Margaret Alexson     40 F4049       Norfolk            CT   54:20 
   13   237/536       8 Helen Brown          40 F4049       Bantam             CT   54:22 
   14   245/536     486 Susan Wheeler        48 F4049       Goshen             CT   54:48 
   15   247/536     348 Deb Schwager         43 F4049       Simsbury           CT   54:51 
   16   262/536     100 Cabia Giansanti      44 F4049       Torrington         CT   55:27 
   17   270/536     151 Lauri Szpak-Kinsell  46 F4049       Goshen             CT   55:47 
   18   274/536     377 Eva Milanese         47 F4049       Torrington         CT   55:59 
   19   281/536     501 Lysbeth Abrams       47 F4049       Falmouth           MA   56:36 
   20   283/536     161 Louann Bell          41 F4049       New York           NY   56:45 
   21   303/536     271 Micky Pratt          44 F4049       Goshen             CT   57:29 
   22   305/536     275 Lara Schroeder       42 F4049       Millerton          NY   57:40 
   23   309/536     579 Audrey Waldron       42 F4049       Harwinton          CT   57:50 
   24   310/536     112 Linda Kulinski       41 F4049       Barkhamsted        CT   57:52 
   25   312/536     148 Kate Sileo           45 F4049       Thomaston          CT   57:59 
   26   313/536     403 Theresa Johnston     44 F4049       Litchfield         CT   58:01 
   27   316/536     273 Sue Rogers           47 F4049       Westmoreland       NH   58:08 
   28   317/536     374 Patty Dauten         49 F4049       Litchfield         CT   58:13 
   29   321/536     110 Kate Johnson         48 F4049       Norfolk            CT   58:18 
   30   323/536      61 Holly Durstin        42 F4049       Norfolk            CT   58:18 
   31   334/536     530 Nancy Butts          48 F4049       Torrington         CT   58:43 
   32   335/536     281 Theresa Simaitis     45 F4049       Litchfield         CT   58:43 
   33   336/536     581 Jodi Rockness        40 F4049       Litchfield         CT   58:47 
   34   342/536     307 Denise Wagner        48 F4049       Higganum           CT   58:55 
   35   346/536     583 Kathy McCann         40 F4049       South Kent         CT   58:58 
   36   347/536     157 Heidi Woelper        47 F4049       Lakeville          CT   59:05 
   37   349/536      55 Jody Lambert         48 F4049       Litchfield         CT   59:07 
   38   358/536     540 Mimi Rivard          43 F4049       Middlebury         CT   59:42 
   39   362/536     480 Mindy Garbin         40 F4049       Litchfield         CT   59:57 
   40   370/536     499 Margaret Gildea      44 F4049       Oakville           CT 1:00:20 
   41   372/536     564 Katherine Cook       47 F4049       Torrington         CT 1:00:35 
   42   379/536     117 Christine Lindroth   41 F4049       Winsted            CT 1:00:54 
   43   384/536     385 Leslie Drda          48 F4049       Harwinton          CT 1:01:05 
   44   387/536      68 Karen Fitzgerald     42 F4049       Avon               CT 1:01:17 
   45   388/536     563 Jeanne McMullin      43 F4049       West Cornwall      CT 1:01:22 
   46   392/536     520 Karen Church         44 F4049       Torrington         CT 1:01:43 
   47   402/536     256 Lisa Gotberg         49 F4049       West Simsbury      CT 1:02:06 
   48   404/536     135 Heather Prescott     46 F4049       Collinsville       CT 1:02:26 
   49   410/536     189 Diane Honig          41 F4049       Torrington         CT 1:02:52 
   50   416/536     335 Eileen Bellmay       40 F4049       Thomaston          CT 1:03:15 
   51   422/536     311 Susan Worthington    47 F4049       New Hartford       CT 1:04:03 
   52   426/536      92 Lucia Dieck          40 F4049       Litchfield         CT 1:04:10 
   53   434/536      98 Roxy Fainer          44 F4049       Thomaston          CT 1:04:53 
   54   459/536     421 Robin Oldakowski     45 F4049       Bethlehem          CT 1:07:43 
   55   464/536     320 Berta Andrulis-Mett  47 F4049       Litchfield         CT 1:08:13 
   56   465/536     539 Tracy Organschi      40 F4049       Litchfield         CT 1:08:14 
   57   467/536     372 Patricia Egan        44 F4049       Bethlehem          CT 1:08:49 
   58   471/536     356 Julie Beckman        46 F4049       Columbus           OH 1:09:48 
   59   473/536     376 Holly Atkinson       41 F4049       Canton             CT 1:09:56 
   60   481/536     178 Deborah Rabeuf       49 F4049       Torrington         CT 1:10:39 
   61   513/536     326 Karen McWhirt        49 F4049       Woodbury           CT 1:21:55 
   62   525/536     393 Lisa Tillmann        45 F4049       Goshen             CT 1:30:51 
   63   533/536     518 Anita Barbero        49 F4049       Morris             CT 1:38:00 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    76/536     491 Heather Turri        52 F5059       Goshen             CT   46:42 
    2   118/536     274 Elaine Romano        53 F5059       Middlebury         CT   48:50 
    3   138/536     156 Trisha Whitehouse    50 F5059       Southbury          CT   49:47 
    4   175/536     230 Jeanne Sandrib       54 F5059       Litchfield         CT   51:52 
    5   185/536     169 Anna Willis          51 F5059       Torrington         CT   52:21 
    6   215/536     287 Anne Vitali          51 F5059       New Hartford       CT   53:25 
    7   249/536     142 Pamela Salvestrini   53 F5059       Waterbury          CT   54:53 
    8   268/536     303 Rosemary Lane        55 F5059       Goshen             CT   55:43 
    9   282/536      59 Evelyn Mancuso       59 F5059       Torrington         CT   56:36 
   10   299/536     226 Darcey Markelon      50 F5059       Goshen             CT   57:23 
   11   315/536     578 Holly McEdward       51 F5059       Torrington         CT   58:04 
   12   318/536     130 Marlene Nickerson    52 F5059       Torrington         CT   58:14 
   13   337/536     349 Jayne Balaguer       50 F5059       Litchfield         CT   58:50 
   14   345/536      16 Bev Hammond          50 F5059       Collinsville       CT   58:56 
   15   366/536     239 Sandy McPhee         50 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   16   382/536      84 Susan Clarkin        56 F5059       Litchfield         CT 1:01:01 
   17   420/536     470 Madeline Rinaldi     55 F5059       Oakville           CT 1:03:33 
   18   455/536     556 Joyce Heineman       59 F5059       Watertown          CT 1:07:04 
   19   493/536     379 Edie Mallick         53 F5059       Torrington         CT 1:12:57 
   20   507/536     163 Penny Nalband        51 F5059       Litchfield         CT 1:18:55 
   21   509/536      86 Chris Comeau         59 F5059       Torrington         CT 1:20:15 
   22   517/536     267 Nancy Meyer          57 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:23:45 
   23   523/536     262 Loretta Longo        51 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:27:28 
   24   527/536      83 Sharon Chase         54 F5059       Torrington         CT 1:33:36 
   25   528/536     116 Gail Leifert-Lymper  52 F5059       Winsted            CT 1:33:37 
   26   531/536     361 Ann Curtis           57 F5059       Litchfield         CT 1:37:57 
   27   532/536     519 Lynn Charest         52 F5059       New Hartford       CT 1:38:00 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1   343/536     290 Janice Connor        60 F6099       Goshen             CT   58:55 
    2   371/536      82 Ginny Chambers       62 F6099       Oakville           CT 1:00:23 
    3   412/536     549 Deborah Foord        67 F6099       Litchfield         CT 1:03:09 
    4   490/536     405 Maryann Landry       60 F6099       Waterbury          CT 1:12:19 
    5   498/536       1 Mary Smith           72 F6099       Bantam             CT 1:14:54 
    6   530/536       2 Janet Hooper         68 F6099       Goshen             CT 1:37:01 
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1   295/536     453 Ben Marti            10 M0110       Goshen             CT   57:18 
    2   492/536     392 Adam Tillmann        10 M0110       Goshen             CT 1:12:50 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    14/536     127 Jackson Morrow       13 M1114       Harwinton          CT   38:59 
    2    24/536     345 Jesse Quinn-Alger    14 M1114       Harwinton          CT   42:19 
    3    30/536     319 Seth Abbott          14 M1114       Thomaston          CT   42:41 
    4   131/536     449 Peter Wihbey         12 M1114       Litchfield         CT   49:27 
    5   272/536     279 Kevin Shipp          12 M1114       Litchfield         CT   55:53 
    6   306/536      51 Ryan Buckley         14 M1114       Hollis             NH   57:44 
    7   325/536     535 Chris Isacs          14 M1114       Goshen             CT   58:23 
    8   328/536     410 Christian Neary      14 M1114       Litchfield         CT   58:26 
    9   460/536     292 Luke Wassik          11 M1114       Torrington         CT 1:08:04 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1     4/536     244 Colin Gannon         19 M1519       Litchfield         CT   35:08 
    2     6/536     300 Brian Barker         18 M1519       Lake Forest        IL   36:24 
    3     7/536     423 Calvin Swomley       16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   37:03 
    4     9/536     450 Joe Wihbey           16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   37:29 
    5    12/536     308 Mitchell Bernier     18 M1519       Burlington         CT   38:45 
    6    17/536     175 Scott Shaw           15 M1519       Norfolk            CT   40:00 
    7    27/536     246 Ryan Gannon          15 M1519       Litchfield         CT   42:29 
    8    28/536     224 Matthew Markelon     17 M1519       Goshen             CT   42:29 
    9    31/536     228 Eric Sandrib         16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   42:42 
   10    37/536     143 Eric Seitz           19 M1519       Falls Village      CT   43:34 
   11    41/536      97 Joe Fainer           15 M1519       Thomaston          CT   43:51 
   12    43/536      90 Connor Dieck         16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   44:01 
   13    44/536     108 Connor Ives          15 M1519       Goshen             CT   44:03 
   14    49/536      71 Leonardo Garcia      18 M1519       Bronx              NY   44:32 
   15    50/536     406 Luc Lapenta          15 M1519       Litchfield         CT   44:39 
   16    51/536     312 Alex Gros            18 M1519       Litchfield         CT   44:42 
   17    60/536      80 Matthew Caulfield    19 M1519       Watertown          CT   45:36 
   18    62/536     437 Doodle Funk          17 M1519       Litchfield         CT   45:48 
   19    64/536     482 Nick Nemergut        15 M1519       Goshen             CT   45:55 
   20    68/536     334 Joshua Wasdo         17 M1519       Goshen             CT   46:12 
   21    79/536     471 Robert Povert        16 M1519       Burlington         CT   46:45 
   22    89/536     229 Brian Sandrib        19 M1519       Litchfield         CT   47:03 
   23    97/536     474 Jeff Molgano         15 M1519       Burlington         CT   47:27 
   24   116/536     468 Justin Redente       19 M1519       Morris             CT   48:35 
   25   124/536      67 Ian Mangione         19 M1519       Watertown          CT   49:14 
   26   132/536     245 Sean Gannon          18 M1519       Litchfield         CT   49:28 
   27   136/536     317 Benjamin Abbott      17 M1519       Thomaston          CT   49:45 
   28   178/536     452 Samuel Marti         17 M1519       Goshen             CT   52:03 
   29   187/536     364 John Stankiewicz     17 M1519       Goshen             CT   52:26 
   30   227/536      28 Michael Caruso       19 M1519       Watertown          CT   53:55 
   31   239/536     454 Zack Brady           18 M1519       Warren             CT   54:35 
   32   265/536     375 Peter Dauten         16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   55:31 
   33   341/536     306 Ben Wagner           15 M1519       Higganum           CT   58:54 
   34   427/536     587 Ethan Pratt          16 M1519       Goshen             CT 1:04:16 
   35   475/536     411 Patrick Neary        16 M1519       Litchfield         CT 1:10:02 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1     5/536     431 Daniel Lane          21 M2029       Goshen             CT   35:19 
    2     8/536     233 Jeremy Schmid        20 M2029       Litchfield         CT   37:23 
    3    11/536     420 Joe Tarantello       24 M2029       Danbury            CT   38:29 
    4    19/536     496 Elgar Borja          27 M2029       Torrington         CT   40:15 
    5    25/536     545 Dominic Cincograno   27 M2029       New York           NE   42:20 
    6    32/536     160 Nathan Martz         27 M2029       Boston             MA   42:58 
    7    33/536     432 Rob Duguay           25 M2029       Wolcott            CT   43:07 
    8    35/536     216 Dan Britton          28 M2029       Mansfield          CT   43:26 
    9    36/536     467 Shawn Fayer          21 M2029       Thomaston          CT   43:33 
   10    42/536      94 Ben Dudek            23 M2029       Sharon             CT   43:54 
   11    58/536     235 Paul Talbot          28 M2029       Torrington         CT   45:30 
   12    70/536     558 Roger Johnson        29 M2029       Norfolk            CT   46:18 
   13    71/536     543 Max Lamanna          21 M2029       Waterbury          CT   46:23 
   14    92/536     391 Kevin McMahon        26 M2029       Litchfield         CT   47:09 
   15    95/536     380 Conor Horrigan       28 M2029       Litchfield         CT   47:20 
   16    96/536     337 Shaun Horrigan       28 M2029       Raleigh            NC   47:20 
   17   101/536     413 Neil Cybart          25 M2029       Waterbury          CT   47:38 
   18   107/536     506 David Genest         22 M2029       Prospect           CT   47:57 
   19   109/536     533 Robert Cavener       22 M2029       New Britain        CT   48:06 
   20   110/536     132 Dillon Owen          23 M2029       West Granby        CT   48:09 
   21   170/536     428 Ian Parker           24 M2029       Litchfield         CT   51:38 
   22   179/536     435 Jay Lafontaine       24 M2029       Thomaston          CT   52:11 
   23   180/536     327 Aiden Mette          24 M2029       Litchfield         CT   52:15 
   24   191/536      12 Christopher Anderso  28 M2029       Torrington         CT   52:32 
   25   213/536     571 Alex Laventure       23 M2029       Watertown          CT   53:21 
   26   216/536      24 Neil Paczkowski      24 M2029       Torrington         CT   53:28 
   27   218/536     508 Andrew Bennett       25 M2029       Torrington         CT   53:29 
   28   228/536     231 Peter Sandrib        21 M2029       Litchfield         CT   53:57 
   29   229/536     514 William McGeenin     21 M2029       Litchfield         CT   53:57 
   30   231/536     407 Travis Lipinski      28 M2029       Farmington         CT   54:09 
   31   242/536     218 Dan Cogswell         28 M2029       Cambridge          MA   54:37 
   32   243/536     202 Christopher Smedick  24 M2029       New Haven          CT   54:42 
   33   256/536      47 Brian Lasko          24 M2029       Norfolk            CT   55:02 
   34   257/536     547 Eddie Townsend       27 M2029       Winsted            CT   55:03 
   35   285/536     211 Benjamin Smith       29 M2029       Weybridge          VT   56:48 
   36   348/536     570 Devin Riker          26 M2029       New York           NY   59:06 
   37   400/536     171 Elias Orelup         22 M2029       Queens             NY 1:02:04 
   38   406/536     288 Alex Santella        21 M2029       Warren             CT 1:02:27 
   39   433/536     455 Robert Tarantello    26 M2029       Hoboken            NE 1:04:39 
   40   444/536     389 Greg McMahon         29 M2029       Litchfield         CT 1:06:02 
   41   452/536     438 Samuel Funk          20 M2029       Litchfield         CT 1:06:51 
   42   479/536      46 Thomas Simmons       24 M2029       New York           NY 1:10:19 
   43   514/536     329 Eric Pattison        20 M2029       Woodbury           CT 1:21:56 
   44   536/536     191 Matthew Kaszycki     29 M2029       Enfield            CT 1:47:25 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    10/536     378 James Harmon         33 M3039       Litchfield         CT   38:02 
    2    15/536     510 Marco Sarmiento      33 M3039       Torrington         CT   39:32 
    3    20/536      50 Dale Berry           38 M3039       Thomaston          CT   40:38 
    4    21/536     512 Carlos Sarmiento     37 M3039       Torrington         CT   40:40 
    5    23/536     436 Brian Lafontaine     32 M3039       Thomaston          CT   41:17 
    6    34/536     515 Eric Dery            36 M3039       Torrington         CT   43:19 
    7    39/536     488 Mark Hogan           32 M3039       Washington Depot   CT   43:39 
    8    69/536     219 Timothy Angevine     39 M3039       Warren             CT   46:17 
    9    72/536     534 Terence Mahan        39 M3039       Bizighton          MA   46:24 
   10    77/536     206 Geoffrey Krukar      34 M3039       Torrington         CT   46:44 
   11    81/536     286 Peter Vermilyea      38 M3039       Litchfield         CT   46:50 
   12    83/536     332 Eric Seibold         37 M3039       Sharon             CT   46:51 
   13    98/536     209 Christopher Blum     33 M3039       West Hartford      CT   47:28 
   14    99/536     524 John Waiveris        36 M3039       Windsor            CT   47:29 
   15   100/536      76 Bill Beebe           38 M3039       Falls Village      CT   47:33 
   16   125/536      41 Arthur Ogonoski      33 M3039       Goshen             CT   49:14 
   17   135/536      31 Ben Rusckowski       30 M3039       Alexandria         VA   49:38 
   18   137/536     359 Michael Torrant      31 M3039       West Hartford      CT   49:46 
   19   141/536      72 Caldwell Clarke      31 M3039       Leesburg           VA   50:07 
   20   174/536     139 Paul Rosenberg       31 M3039       Litchfield         CT   51:51 
   21   177/536     550 William Edgar        30 M3039       New York           NY   51:57 
   22   190/536      22 Marc Dalke           31 M3039       Litchfield         CT   52:29 
   23   199/536     215 Jeffrey Jakobsen     35 M3039       Torrington         CT   52:51 
   24   217/536     559 Turqi Al-Ganbul      33 M3039       Litchfield         CT   53:29 
   25   238/536     478 Brian Reeds          37 M3039       Lindsay            ON   54:23 
   26   253/536     121 Matthew McDevitt     32 M3039       Torrington         CT   54:56 
   27   269/536     387 Ryan Cassotto        34 M3039       Durham             NH   55:44 
   28   276/536     162 Adam Walker          38 M3039       New York           NY   56:15 
   29   290/536     278 Brian Shactman       39 M3039       Blairstown         NJ   57:12 
   30   307/536     357 Kevin Lemanquais     38 M3039       Torrington         CT   57:46 
   31   324/536      65 Bryan Sundie         36 M3039       Winsted            CT   58:19 
   32   375/536     146 Chris Shultz         39 M3039       Portsmouth         NH 1:00:37 
   33   385/536     479 Jeremiah Jacques     31 M3039       Middlefield        CT 1:01:06 
   34   418/536     398 David Bozzuto        36 M3039       Goshen             CT 1:03:18 
   35   437/536     425 Robert Glass         30 M3039       West Hartford      CT 1:05:05 
   36   446/536     586 Joshua Barbero       34 M3039       Northfield            1:06:20 
   37   476/536      45 Peter Cooke          32 M3039       Charlestown        MA 1:10:17 
   38   491/536     207 Pepsi Khamvongsa     32 M3039       Bridgeport         CT 1:12:19 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    13/536     404 Rodney Laflamme      48 M4049       Gaylordsville      CT   38:51 
    2    16/536      99 Daryl Falk           47 M4049       New Hartford       CT   39:35 
    3    22/536     370 Bryan Atwood         43 M4049       Litchfield         CT   41:00 
    4    26/536     358 David Cappello       47 M4049       Litchfield         CT   42:28 
    5    46/536     383 Charles Drda         49 M4049       Harwinton          CT   44:24 
    6    56/536     282 Eric Smith           42 M4049       Waban              MA   45:26 
    7    65/536     272 Tom Rogers           46 M4049       Westmoreland       NH   46:00 
    8    90/536     170 Kim Marchand         47 M4049       Winsted            CT   47:06 
    9    91/536      29 James Rogers         44 M4049       Glen Rock          NJ   47:09 
   10    93/536     541 Tom Scoville         49 M4049       Torrington         CT   47:13 
   11   103/536     318 Jim Abbott           47 M4049       Thomaston          CT   47:45 
   12   105/536     444 Robert Manhester     44 M4049       Torrington         CT   47:48 
   13   108/536     195 Kevin O'Connor       43 M4049       Bristol            CT   48:04 
   14   111/536     568 Robert Caruso        48 M4049       East Amhurst       NE   48:20 
   15   112/536      78 John Bolus           45 M4049       Litchfield         CT   48:20 
   16   113/536     401 Joe Doherty          40 M4049       Goshen             CT   48:22 
   17   115/536      34 Steven Quinn         42 M4049       Colebrook          CT   48:28 
   18   117/536     523 Patrick Cunningham   45 M4049       Winsted            CT   48:39 
   19   127/536      79 Thomas Brayton       48 M4049       Bethlehem          CT   49:19 
   20   128/536     497 Marty Kozlak         42 M4049       Torrington         CT   49:20 
   21   133/536     590 Mark Vinisko         46 M4049       Torrington         CT   49:29 
   22   142/536     323 Mark Johnson         49 M4049       Morris             CT   50:14 
   23   150/536     185 Daniel Richards      44 M4049       Goshen             CT   50:37 
   24   151/536     153 Jerry Traub          49 M4049       Torrington         CT   50:39 
   25   153/536     134 Matthew Pagano       43 M4049       Torrington         CT   50:45 
   26   155/536     500 Brian Gildea         49 M4049       Oakville           CT   50:49 
   27   158/536     251 Dean Birdsall        47 M4049       Litchfield         CT   51:08 
   28   161/536     465 Scott Mueller        48 M4049       Winsted            CT   51:14 
   29   164/536     493 Chris Pierzga        42 M4049       Cornwall Bridge    CT   51:19 
   30   165/536     591 Dennis Mennillo      41 M4049                               51:21 
   31   169/536     355 William Davenport    47 M4049       Litchfield         CT   51:35 
   32   172/536     149 Richard Sileo        46 M4049       Thomaston          CT   51:45 
   33   207/536     446 David Shannon        42 M4049       Litchfield         CT   53:09 
   34   209/536     448 Joe Wihbey           43 M4049       Litchfield         CT   53:13 
   35   210/536     144 John Seitz           46 M4049       Falls Village      CT   53:17 
   36   223/536     184 Mike Kelly           47 M4049       Goshen             CT   53:39 
   37   232/536     554 Bob McCarron         43 M4049       New Preston        CT   54:11 
   38   248/536     136 Wayne Prescott       47 M4049       Collinsville       CT   54:52 
   39   250/536       7 Tom Wilkas           49 M4049       New Preston        CT   54:54 
   40   259/536     382 Jeffrey Geddes       45 M4049       Thomaston          CT   55:16 
   41   264/536      19 Cris Miceli          40 M4049       Sharpsburg         GA   55:30 
   42   266/536     309 Michael Gerback      42 M4049       Torrington         CT   55:37 
   43   275/536     460 Jonathan Day         42 M4049       Torrington         CT   56:01 
   44   279/536     325 Daniel Kobylenski    42 M4049       Goshen             CT   56:25 
   45   284/536     476 Dana Curran          48 M4049       Goshen             CT   56:45 
   46   296/536     451 Kenneth Marti        43 M4049       Goshen             CT   57:19 
   47   308/536     115 Anthony Law          46 M4049       New Haven          CT   57:49 
   48   319/536     561 Henry Labalme        49 M4049       W. Cornwall        CT   58:15 
   49   338/536     350 Brian Malarkey       47 M4049       Litchfield         CT   58:51 
   50   339/536     511 Steve Ball           47 M4049       Woodbury           CT   58:53 
   51   356/536     177 Paul Rabeuf          43 M4049       Torrington         CT   59:34 
   52   367/536     241 Ian McPhee           46 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   53   376/536      26 Daniel Buckley       47 M4049       Hollis             NH 1:00:44 
   54   383/536     402 James Johnston       45 M4049       Litchfield         CT 1:01:02 
   55   391/536     588 Donald Breakril      49 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:01:32 
   56   395/536     394 Scott Tillmann       44 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:01:52 
   57   398/536      43 Alexander Persons    40 M4049       Norfolk            CT 1:02:02 
   58   399/536     165 Mark Orelup          47 M4049       Torrington         CT 1:02:03 
   59   413/536     502 Lane Abrams          47 M4049       Falmouth           MA 1:03:10 
   60   414/536     188 Wade Pearson         40 M4049       New York           NY 1:03:13 
   61   429/536     248 Karl Jacobs          46 M4049       Pleasant Valley    CT 1:04:23 
   62   461/536     293 Thomas Wassik        45 M4049       Torrington         CT 1:08:06 
   63   463/536     528 Bill Andrulis        48 M4049       Litchfield         CT 1:08:13 
   64   466/536     222 Steve Canfield       48 M4049       Torrington         CT 1:08:30 
   65   474/536     412 William Neary        46 M4049       Litchfield         CT 1:10:01 
   66   494/536     297 Reed Bergman         43 M4049       Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:14:16 
   67   502/536     565 Mark Church          48 M4049       Torrington         CT 1:15:57 
   68   503/536     305 Brian Loose          45 M4049       Higganum           CT 1:16:21 
   69   511/536      91 John Dieck           47 M4049       Litchfield         CT 1:20:18 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    38/536     276 Steve Scott          55 M5059       Avon               CT   43:36 
    2    52/536     422 Keith Meyer          52 M5059       Saratoga Springs   NY   44:45 
    3    53/536     487 Skip Renzullo        55 M5059       Torrington         CT   44:46 
    4    55/536      87 Ted Cowles           52 M5059       West Granby        CT   45:11 
    5    59/536       6 Brent Hawkins        57 M5059       Torrington         CT   45:33 
    6    66/536     182 Ken Ives             51 M5059       Unionville         CT   46:03 
    7    67/536     419 Alan Watkins         52 M5059       Litchfield         CT   46:07 
    8    73/536     310 Steve Worthington    55 M5059       New Hartford       CT   46:32 
    9    75/536      20 Timothy Kobylenski   52 M5059       Saunderstown       RI   46:40 
   10    82/536     315 Terry Musselman      54 M5059       Torrington         CT   46:51 
   11    84/536     173 Robert Hylwa         57 M5059       Warren             CT   46:52 
   12    85/536     463 Chas Greystone       55 M5059       Washington         CT   46:53 
   13    86/536     363 Jeffrey Dingwell     55 M5059       Bethlehem          CT   46:53 
   14    87/536     295 Michael Crane        50 M5059       Middlebury         CT   46:54 
   15    88/536     249 Paul Atkinson        58 M5059       Norfolk            CT   46:56 
   16   106/536     159 John Zabarsky        53 M5059       Southbury          CT   47:48 
   17   114/536     126 Lee McNeish          54 M5059       Southbury          CT   48:26 
   18   120/536     504 Dave Genest          53 M5059       Prospect           CT   48:57 
   19   143/536     469 Martin Redente       55 M5059       Morris             CT   50:16 
   20   144/536      81 Robert Caulfield     52 M5059       Watertown          CT   50:19 
   21   149/536     227 John Markelon        50 M5059       Goshen             CT   50:36 
   22   154/536     266 Brian McCormick      59 M5059       Litchfield         CT   50:48 
   23   156/536     253 Christopher Dicorpo  56 M5059       Goshen             CT   51:06 
   24   166/536       4 Ben Mattheis         57 M5059       Cheshire           CT   51:25 
   25   171/536      95 Mike Dudek           57 M5059       Sharon             CT   51:40 
   26   173/536     314 Francis Musselman    50 M5059       Torrington         CT   51:50 
   27   182/536     321 Matt Andrulis-Mette  53 M5059       Litchfield         CT   52:16 
   28   184/536     537 Bill Barlow          54 M5059       Obgrlin            OH   52:18 
   29   192/536     341 Doug Traub           58 M5059       Winsted            CT   52:38 
   30   206/536     340 Patrick Cunningham   53 M5059       New Milford        CT   53:05 
   31   212/536     133 Ken Owen             58 M5059       West Granby        CT   53:19 
   32   235/536     472 Alan Lipkin          56 M5059       Goshen             CT   54:14 
   33   240/536     137 Bruce Richards       53 M5059       Middlebury         CT   54:36 
   34   251/536     289 Martin Connor        58 M5059       Goshen             CT   54:54 
   35   260/536     555 Mike McKeeman        58 M5059       Goshen             CT   55:23 
   36   263/536     477 Robert Phillips      51 M5059       Litchfield         CT   55:30 
   37   267/536     270 John Pirro           58 M5059       Litchfield         CT   55:43 
   38   271/536     304 Chris Zarzycki       55 M5059       Torrington         CT   55:50 
   39   278/536     400 Albert Coffill       58 M5059       Litchfield         CT   56:23 
   40   291/536     190 Jeff French          59 M5059       Morris             CT   57:15 
   41   302/536     576 Jon Shields          52 M5059       Avon               CT   57:27 
   42   326/536     489 Fred Bourne          52 M5059       Litchfield         CT   58:23 
   43   333/536     397 Thomas Arnista       50 M5059       Southington        CT   58:40 
   44   353/536      54 Ken Lane             50 M5059       Litchfield         CT   59:21 
   45   363/536     527 Robert Scott         56 M5059       Woodbury           CT   59:59 
   46   364/536      73 Alan Lovejoy         50 M5059       Falls Village      CT 1:00:12 
   47   373/536     441 Robert Davis         59 M5059       Naugatuck          CT 1:00:36 
   48   389/536     371 James M Maloney Jr   52 M5059       Terryville         CT 1:01:27 
   49   390/536     390 John McMahon         59 M5059       Litchfield         CT 1:01:29 
   50   405/536      52 Eric Albert          51 M5059       Southbury          CT 1:02:27 
   51   408/536     346 August Zupka         53 M5059       East Haven         CT 1:02:39 
   52   409/536       3 Robert Baldwin       51 M5059       Torrington         CT 1:02:44 
   53   439/536     237 Michael McPhee       51 M5059       Goshen             CT 1:05:21 
   54   443/536      70 Michael Flaherty     50 M5059       Thomaston          CT 1:05:45 
   55   449/536     155 Dean Werner          57 M5059       Winsted            CT 1:06:33 
   56   458/536     333 Ron Sherlock         59 M5059       Harwinton          CT 1:07:39 
   57   462/536     260 Ross Lessack         55 M5059       Middlebury         CT 1:08:10 
   58   504/536     516 Steven Davis         55 M5059       New Hartford       CT 1:16:23 
   59   506/536     368 Jim Ross             59 M5059       Cos Cob            CT 1:18:17 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    57/536     475 Peter Hawley         60 M6069       New Hartford       CT   45:29 
    2    78/536     492 Raymond Turri        67 M6069       Goshen             CT   46:45 
    3   126/536     434 Richard Blacklow     66 M6069       Norwich            VT   49:16 
    4   197/536     285 James Smith          61 M6069       Torrington         CT   52:50 
    5   202/536     221 Joel Becker          62 M6069       Wolcott            CT   52:57 
    6   211/536     129 Julian Nichols       63 M6069       Winsted            CT   53:19 
    7   224/536     141 John Salvestrini     60 M6069       Waterbury          CT   53:40 
    8   273/536     336 Daniel Reitenbach    61 M6069       Litchfield         CT   55:55 
    9   277/536     232 Eugene Saska         61 M6069       Northfield         CT   56:18 
   10   311/536     158 Dane Woodberry       70 M6069       Weatogue           CT   57:52 
   11   331/536     573 Chris Craig          61 M6069       Goshen             CT   58:36 
   12   361/536     269 Al Peressinotto      65 M6069       Torrington         CT   59:57 
   13   369/536     291 Clifford Cooper      67 M6069       Litchfield         CT 1:00:20 
   14   403/536     577 Patrick Reilly       62 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:02:20 
   15   432/536     268 Donald Murphy        66 M6069       Topsham            ME 1:04:34 
   16   441/536     103 David Gold           60 M6069       Watertown          CT 1:05:29 
   17   451/536     179 James Anderson       60 M6069       Torrington         CT 1:06:43 
   18   469/536     360 Christopher Combs    60 M6069       Litchfield         CT 1:09:32 
   19   470/536     236 Charles Waiveris     62 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:09:41 
   20   489/536     265 Michael Matzkin      74 M6069       Woodbury           CT 1:11:56 
   21   510/536     104 Larry Guildford      63 M6069       Torrington         CT 1:20:15 
   22   519/536     433 Gary Hinzman         70 M6069       Westerville        OH 1:24:02 
   23   520/536     461 George Couch         69 M6069       Torrington         CT 1:24:48 
   24   522/536     584 Peter Craig          63 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:27:01 
   25   534/536     562 Dwight Kellogg       70 M6069       White Plains       NE 1:43:56 
                                      
                          male AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1     5/536     431 Daniel Lane          21 M2029       Goshen             CT   35:19 
    2    28/536     224 Matthew Markelon     17 M1519       Goshen             CT   42:29 
    3    44/536     108 Connor Ives          15 M1519       Goshen             CT   44:03 
    4    64/536     482 Nick Nemergut        15 M1519       Goshen             CT   45:55 
    5    68/536     334 Joshua Wasdo         17 M1519       Goshen             CT   46:12 
    6    78/536     492 Raymond Turri        67 M6069       Goshen             CT   46:45 
    7   113/536     401 Joe Doherty          40 M4049       Goshen             CT   48:22 
    8   125/536      41 Arthur Ogonoski      33 M3039       Goshen             CT   49:14 
    9   149/536     227 John Markelon        50 M5059       Goshen             CT   50:36 
   10   150/536     185 Daniel Richards      44 M4049       Goshen             CT   50:37 
   11   156/536     253 Christopher Dicorpo  56 M5059       Goshen             CT   51:06 
   12   178/536     452 Samuel Marti         17 M1519       Goshen             CT   52:03 
   13   187/536     364 John Stankiewicz     17 M1519       Goshen             CT   52:26 
   14   223/536     184 Mike Kelly           47 M4049       Goshen             CT   53:39 
   15   235/536     472 Alan Lipkin          56 M5059       Goshen             CT   54:14 
   16   251/536     289 Martin Connor        58 M5059       Goshen             CT   54:54 
   17   260/536     555 Mike McKeeman        58 M5059       Goshen             CT   55:23 
   18   279/536     325 Daniel Kobylenski    42 M4049       Goshen             CT   56:25 
   19   284/536     476 Dana Curran          48 M4049       Goshen             CT   56:45 
   20   295/536     453 Ben Marti            10 M0110       Goshen             CT   57:18 
   21   296/536     451 Kenneth Marti        43 M4049       Goshen             CT   57:19 
   22   325/536     535 Chris Isacs          14 M1114       Goshen             CT   58:23 
   23   331/536     573 Chris Craig          61 M6069       Goshen             CT   58:36 
   24   367/536     241 Ian McPhee           46 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   25   391/536     588 Donald Breakril      49 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:01:32 
   26   395/536     394 Scott Tillmann       44 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:01:52 
   27   403/536     577 Patrick Reilly       62 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:02:20 
   28   418/536     398 David Bozzuto        36 M3039       Goshen             CT 1:03:18 
   29   427/536     587 Ethan Pratt          16 M1519       Goshen             CT 1:04:16 
   30   439/536     237 Michael McPhee       51 M5059       Goshen             CT 1:05:21 
   31   470/536     236 Charles Waiveris     62 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:09:41 
   32   492/536     392 Adam Tillmann        10 M0110       Goshen             CT 1:12:50 
   33   522/536     584 Peter Craig          63 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:27:01 
                                      
                         female AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    48/536     128 Laurie Mosley        49 F4049       Goshen             CT   44:26 
    2    54/536     102 Samantha Glass       14 F1114       Goshen             CT   44:58 
    3    76/536     491 Heather Turri        52 F5059       Goshen             CT   46:42 
    4   208/536     140 Deborah Roy          45 F4049       Goshen             CT   53:12 
    5   233/536     255 Elena Gonzalez       29 F2029       Goshen             CT   54:12 
    6   245/536     486 Susan Wheeler        48 F4049       Goshen             CT   54:48 
    7   268/536     303 Rosemary Lane        55 F5059       Goshen             CT   55:43 
    8   270/536     151 Lauri Szpak-Kinsell  46 F4049       Goshen             CT   55:47 
    9   292/536     238 Lynn McPhee          24 F2029       Goshen             CT   57:17 
   10   298/536     225 Sierra Markelon      15 F1519       Goshen             CT   57:22 
   11   299/536     226 Darcey Markelon      50 F5059       Goshen             CT   57:23 
   12   303/536     271 Micky Pratt          44 F4049       Goshen             CT   57:29 
   13   304/536     408 Caitlin Mosca        17 F1519       Goshen             CT   57:33 
   14   327/536     101 Rhydian Glass        16 F1519       Goshen             CT   58:23 
   15   330/536      96 Jennifer Dunahoo     37 F3039       Goshen             CT   58:32 
   16   343/536     290 Janice Connor        60 F6099       Goshen             CT   58:55 
   17   366/536     239 Sandy McPhee         50 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   18   368/536     242 Morgan McPhee        12 F1114       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   19   377/536      40 Jennifer Ogonoski    32 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:00:49 
   20   401/536     223 Lean Drouin          30 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:02:04 
   21   419/536     509 Brandy Summeriin     39 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:03:32 
   22   423/536     399 Kelly Bozzuto        36 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:04:06 
   23   425/536     240 Madelin McPhee       18 F1519       Goshen             CT 1:04:09 
   24   438/536     427 Natalie Barnett      38 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:05:13 
   25   450/536     585 Chrissy Amicone      33 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:06:37 
   26   457/536     243 Alexis McPhee        20 F2029       Goshen             CT 1:07:24 
   27   480/536     261 Rebecca Longo        17 F1519       Goshen             CT 1:10:31 
   28   512/536     331 Allyson Petrauskas   38 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:21:15 
   29   515/536     324 Angela Joray         12 F1114       Goshen             CT 1:22:38 
   30   517/536     267 Nancy Meyer          57 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:23:45 
   31   523/536     262 Loretta Longo        51 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:27:28 
   32   525/536     393 Lisa Tillmann        45 F4049       Goshen             CT 1:30:51 
   33   530/536       2 Janet Hooper         68 F6099       Goshen             CT 1:37:01