Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/May23_Shamro_set1.shtml

Shamrock Duathlon

Glastonbury, CT, May 23, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Overall Results

                                                      TEN PENNY SHAMROCK DUATHLON
                                                       5K RUN / 26K BIKE / 5K RUN
                                          GLASTONBURY, CT     SUNDAY, MAY 23, 2010     7:30 AM
Place No.   Name-1               Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Run1    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run2    Penalty 
===== ===== ==================== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7 John Babcock         NIANTIC CT            1:21:19   1/6    M2024     5   17:24    0:30    3   44:06    0:32    2   18:49         
    2   146 Thomas McWalters     HARTFORD CT           1:21:27   1/11   M2529     6   18:01    0:39    1   43:05    0:35    4   19:09         
    3   323 Nathan Buttrick      BOSTON MA             1:23:10   1/19   M3034     4   17:23    0:44    5   45:34    0:33    3   18:57         
    4   315 Karl Schilling       CANTON CT             1:23:34   2/6    M2024     9   18:17    0:45    4   44:52    0:28    5   19:14         
    5    86 Michael Gyulay       WALLINGFORD CT        1:25:01   1/46   M4044     2   17:02    1:09    6   45:42    0:43   13   20:26         
    6     4 John Anthony         NORWICH CT            1:25:50   1/32   M3539     3   17:19    0:50   10   47:06    0:44    8   19:52         
    7    56 Jason Dufour         BRISTOL CT            1:27:31   2/32   M3539    12   18:21    0:57   11   47:11    0:50   10   20:13         
    8    91 Matthew Hebert       BOSTON MA             1:28:48   2/19   M3034    13   18:26    0:37   21   48:34    0:50   12   20:22         
    9    88 Mikael Hanson        NEW YORK NY           1:28:51   2/46   M4044    17   19:12    0:44    9   46:49    0:49   22   21:19         
   10   108 Donna Kay-Ness       SOMERS CT             1:29:09   1/19   F4549    21   19:31    0:40   16   47:36    0:33   15   20:50         
   11    10 Scott Beauregard     MILFORD CT            1:29:22   3/46   M4044    58   21:12    0:48    2   44:04    1:03   33   22:17         
   12   331 Martha Grinnell      WEST HAMPTON MA       1:29:41   1/17   F4044    26   19:41    0:50   14   47:18    0:44   18   21:10         
   13   324 Joseph Anastasio     SIMSBURY CT           1:30:01   1/19   M5054    15   18:58    0:29   36   49:47    0:28   11   20:21         
   14    81 Scott Green          FLORENCE MA           1:30:03   4/46   M4044    49   20:46    0:32    7   46:22    0:44   27   21:41         
   15    59 James Elliott        AVON CT               1:30:20   5/46   M4044    34   19:58    0:55    8   46:32    0:55   29   22:02         
   16   117 Roy Krause           GLASTONBURY CT        1:30:53   3/32   M3539    14   18:30    0:48   55   51:16    0:44    7   19:37         
   17   235 William Zucconi      MADISON CT            1:31:02   4/32   M3539    10   18:18    0:49   58   51:36    0:46    6   19:34         
   18   344 Ron Lombardi         SOUTHINGTON CT        1:31:08   1/35   M4549     1   16:55    0:33   66   52:07    0:57    1   18:37    2:00 
   19   165 Benjamin Piecuch     PROVIDENCE RI         1:31:09   3/19   M3034    25   19:41    0:54   15   47:19    0:34   41   22:43         
   20   319 Bob McCusker         SIMSBURY CT           1:31:11   1/15   M5559    11   18:20    0:47   56   51:31    0:38    9   19:57         
   21   122 Walter Lane          WESTERLY RI           1:31:21   2/19   M5054    29   19:43    0:53   13   47:17    0:54   38   22:36         
   22   171 David Poirot         SIMSBURY CT           1:31:34   6/46   M4044     7   18:08    1:02   46   50:22    1:02   17   21:02         
   23    15 Lawrence Briggs      WEST HARTFORD CT      1:31:59   2/35   M4549    32   19:51    1:06   17   48:20    0:59   28   21:45         
   24   109 Shawn Keenan         WALLINGFORD CT        1:32:25   4/19   M3034     8   18:15    0:45   60   51:43    0:49   16   20:56         
   25   291 Bill Driggs          SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:32:29   7/46   M4044    18   19:21    0:56   44   50:16    0:41   20   21:17         
   26   113 Ned Kennedy          BOLTON CT             1:32:31   3/19   M5054    16   19:05    0:45   54   51:08    0:59   14   20:36         
   27   359 John McCarthy        BRANFORD CT           1:33:00   2/15   M5559    50   20:51    0:47   12   47:13    0:42   54   23:29         
   28   204 Raymond Shaw         MIDDLETOWN CT         1:33:18   3/35   M4549    28   19:43    1:12   40   50:05    0:52   24   21:28         
   29    98 Charles Hornak       HAMDEN CT             1:33:27   8/46   M4044    20   19:30    0:54   38   50:00    1:03   30   22:02         
   30   157 Timothy O'Brien      GILFORD NH            1:33:33   9/46   M4044    23   19:35    1:08   35   49:45    0:37   37   22:31         
   31   225 Ed Vescovi           BRANFORD CT           1:34:02   4/35   M4549    39   20:20    1:04   30   49:21    0:43   39   22:36         
   32   224 Paul Vella           MANCHESTER CT         1:34:14   5/35   M4549    19   19:25    1:26   49   50:57    1:14   19   21:14         
   33   274 Jack Smith           MANCHESTER CT         1:34:27   5/19   M3034    33   19:57    1:31   23   48:57    1:21   42   22:43         
   34    14 Dave Brems           BRISTOL RI            1:34:53   2/11   M2529    35   19:59    0:53   37   49:49    0:47   52   23:26         
   35   321 Miro Baldyga         UNIONVILLE CT         1:34:56   4/19   M5054    30   19:48    0:45   68   52:14    0:43   26   21:28         
   36   148 Daniel Miller-Arsena MIDDLESEX VT          1:34:58  10/46   M4044    57   21:12    0:53   32   49:37    0:53   35   22:26         
   37   102 Joseph Jaconetta     GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:22   6/35   M4549    22   19:33    1:13   67   52:10    1:06   23   21:21         
   38    47 Vin Darcy            AVON CT               1:35:45   5/19   M5054    79   21:58    0:49   29   49:12    0:46   46   23:01         
   39   226 Ed Viani             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:36:07   7/35   M4549    44   20:37    0:59   42   50:14    1:03   47   23:15         
   40   356 Erik Sirnes          MIDDLETOWN CT         1:36:09   6/19   M3034    43   20:37    1:02   52   51:05    0:39   43   22:48         
   41    77 Marc Glettenberg     ENFIELD CT            1:36:23  11/46   M4044    64   21:25    1:19   24   49:02    1:13   53   23:27         
   42   308 Chris Bryant         GLASTONBURY CT        1:36:26   5/32   M3539    55   21:11    0:53   31   49:35    1:00   65   23:49         
   43   199 Stephen Schonning    WESTERLY RI           1:36:28   8/35   M4549    41   20:30    1:14   43   50:15    1:31   44   22:59         
   44   127 Joel Lehman          AVON CT               1:36:32   9/35   M4549    31   19:49    0:50   76   53:01    0:47   31   22:06         
   45   334 Robert Cassot        SIMSBURY CT           1:37:01  10/35   M4549    24   19:40    1:52   74   52:46    1:17   25   21:28         
   46   110 Aaron Keene          GLASTONBURY CT        1:37:09   7/19   M3034    59   21:15    1:33   33   49:40    1:21   50   23:22         
   47    17 David Bruzik         ROCKY HILL CT         1:37:17  12/46   M4044    38   20:16    0:41   34   49:43    0:42   68   23:57    2:00 
   48   342 Paul Lagonigro       CANTON CT             1:37:44  13/46   M4044    42   20:31    1:26   50   51:02    1:15   57   23:32         
   49   347 Walter Pacosa        WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:38:12   6/19   M5054    67   21:30    1:03   53   51:07    0:43   66   23:50         
   50    89 David Head           ROCKY HILL CT         1:38:16  14/46   M4044   105   22:46    1:02   22   48:47    0:57   88   24:46         
   51   150 Tracy Montoya        WATERFORD CT          1:38:37  11/35   M4549    86   22:11    1:16   27   49:06    0:57   99   25:09         
   52   152 Jonathan Moss        LONGMEADOW MA         1:38:57  15/46   M4044   109   22:47    1:02   20   48:29    1:23  102   25:19         
   53   353 Ethan Spinelli       MARLBOROUGH CT        1:39:04   6/32   M3539    65   21:25    1:19   48   50:57    0:59   75   24:26         
   54   232 John Young           CRANSTON CT           1:39:09  16/46   M4044   113   22:51    1:03   45   50:17    0:48   71   24:11         
   55    65 Sean Flaherty        BETHANY CT            1:39:11  17/46   M4044   118   22:56    1:06   28   49:06    1:02   96   25:03         
   56   139 Stephen McDonnell    FAIRFIELD CT          1:39:21  18/46   M4044    93   22:24    0:54   26   49:06    0:53  125   26:06         
   57    35 George Cook          MONTPELIER VT         1:39:38   7/32   M3539    27   19:41    1:30  125   55:53    1:18   21   21:18         
   58   325 Kathleen Wanat       ???                   1:39:53   1/22   F3539   114   22:51    1:00   62   51:48    0:45   56   23:31         
   59    51 Joe Donahoe          WETHERSFIELD CT       1:40:04   8/19   M3034    73   21:37    0:57   51   51:04    0:51   60   23:37    2:00 
   60   307 Tom Briggs           NEW HAVEN CT          1:40:08   8/32   M3539    95   22:26    1:08   19   48:22    1:37   80   24:36    2:00 
   61   158 Jeff O'Coin          PLAINVILLE CT         1:40:29   3/11   M2529    66   21:27    0:50   90   53:52    0:51   55   23:31         
   62   168 Kevin Pisacich       HEBRON CT             1:40:45  19/46   M4044    75   21:42    1:15   65   51:59    1:06   87   24:45         
   63   174 David Protheroe      GLASTONBURY CT        1:40:53  12/35   M4549    47   20:39    1:00  114   55:14    1:32   36   22:29         
   64   302 Adam Driggs          GLASTONBURY CT        1:41:07   9/32   M3539    48   20:43    1:07   99   54:18    1:15   63   23:46         
   65   138 Robert McCauley      MONROE CT             1:41:12  13/35   M4549    72   21:36    1:18   47   50:51    1:25  122   26:03         
   66   164 Tom Perna            LONGMEADOW MA         1:41:14  20/46   M4044    40   20:30    0:59  112   55:05    1:26   48   23:16         
   67   105 Steven Joly          NEW LONDON CT         1:41:15   4/11   M2529    89   22:14    1:17   41   50:06    1:10  139   26:30         
   68   329 Dawn Roberts         WORCESTER MA          1:41:16   2/22   F3539    46   20:39    1:18   96   54:12    0:56   32   22:13    2:00 
   69   345 Nick Tooker          WESTFIELD MA          1:41:18   9/19   M3034    45   20:38    1:10  127   55:55    1:17   34   22:19         
   70    38 Scott Cowan          OAKDALE CT            1:41:22  14/35   M4549    77   21:52    1:20   77   53:09    1:22   61   23:41         
   71   229 Ted Weiman           GRANBY CT             1:41:42  10/19   M3034   119   22:57    1:20   61   51:44    1:15   76   24:27         
   72   286 Danny Berry          HAMDEN CT             1:41:47  10/32   M3539    56   21:11    1:18  100   54:21    1:11   64   23:47         
   73   311 Nancy Dunbar         WEST HARTFORD CT      1:41:51   2/17   F4044   116   22:52    0:59   71   52:26    0:52   85   24:43         
   74    16 Geoffrey Brown       UNIONVILLE CT         1:42:03  15/35   M4549    51   20:56    0:42  108   54:43    0:49   93   24:55         
   75   277 John McGrane         FARMINGTON CT         1:42:04   7/19   M5054    82   22:01    1:36   72   52:34    1:12   86   24:43         
   76   297 Jack Lavalette       SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:42:18  21/46   M4044    92   22:18    1:10   92   53:53    0:59   69   24:00         
   77   206 Renee Shiller        GLASTONBURY CT        1:42:19   3/22   F3539   115   22:52    0:44   78   53:16    0:47   84   24:42         
   78   247 Rafael Martinez      BLOOMFIELD CT         1:42:24   1/17   CLYDE    90   22:17    1:06   18   48:22    0:57  178   27:45    2:00 
   79    53 Kimberly Driscoll    FAIRFIELD CT          1:42:28   2/19   F4549    62   21:21    1:04  113   55:08    1:11   62   23:45         
   80    32 Kenneth Clark        PROSPECT CT           1:42:32  11/32   M3539    68   21:31    1:43  110   54:48    1:32   45   23:00         
   81   132 Elizabeth Lynch      MILFORD MA            1:42:38   3/19   F4549    76   21:43    1:09  128   55:56    1:13   40   22:38         
   82   280 Robert Enright       MANSFIELD CT          1:42:41   1/7    M6064    63   21:22    1:31   25   49:03    1:31   49   23:17    6:00 
   83   178 Kevin Reagan         POMFRET CT            1:42:42  22/46   M4044    83   22:04    1:14   80   53:19    1:15   92   24:52         
   84    70 Pascal Fuchs         FAIRFIELD CT          1:43:07  23/46   M4044    74   21:38    1:17   87   53:42    1:03  107   25:29         
   85    44 Michael D'Addetta    BRANFORD CT           1:43:16   8/19   M5054   134   23:22    1:00   70   52:18    0:49  115   25:49         
   86   328 Peter Friedman       WEATOGUE CT           1:43:18  12/32   M3539   147   23:43    1:18   39   50:03    1:10  162   27:05         
   87   116 Anthony Kosior       SOUTHINGTON CT        1:43:18  13/32   M3539    61   21:19    1:20  118   55:25    1:24   67   23:52         
   88   167 Rich Pingel          GLASTONBURY CT        1:43:28  11/19   M3034    97   22:28    1:31   73   52:43    1:07  110   25:42         
   89   330 Lisa Foglio          WEST HAMPTON MA       1:43:48   4/19   F4549   104   22:45    1:13   81   53:20    1:12  103   25:20         
   90   200 Jeff Scobee          WEST GRANBY CT        1:43:53  16/35   M4549   126   23:12    1:13   91   53:53    1:16   73   24:21         
   91   333 Karen Anastasio      SIMSBURY CT           1:44:04   3/17   F4044   110   22:49    1:11   86   53:41    1:02  106   25:23         
   92    67 Mark Flynn           FARMINGTON CT         1:44:10  24/46   M4044    52   21:07    1:21  101   54:24    1:16  123   26:04         
   93    24 Anthony Castigliego  WATERTOWN CT          1:44:17  17/35   M4549    53   21:10    1:57   84   53:28    2:29  100   25:15         
   94   222 James Vasil          KENSINGTON CT         1:44:19   9/19   M5054   132   23:19    1:46   63   51:56    1:25  117   25:54         
   95   346 Allie Burdick        ELLINGTON CT          1:44:31   4/22   F3539    78   21:55    1:20  134   56:24    1:29   51   23:25         
   96    19 David Buono          UNIONVILLE CT         1:44:50  18/35   M4549   100   22:34    1:34  106   54:39    1:28   81   24:37         
   97    46 Frazer Daly          WINDSOR LOCKS CT      1:45:03  25/46   M4044    54   21:10    1:25  136   56:29    1:38   74   24:22         
   98    31 Jonathan Clark       VERNON CT             1:45:14  14/32   M3539    80   21:59    0:50  147   57:43    0:42   70   24:02         
   99   184 William Romito       BELCHERTOWN MA        1:45:26   3/15   M5559   112   22:51    1:21  121   55:36    1:03   82   24:37         
  100   203 Jeffrey Seaman       GLASTONBURY CT        1:45:29  15/32   M3539   156   24:04    1:23   69   52:16    1:05  147   26:43         
  101   198 James Scarpa         SOUTHBURY CT          1:45:40  12/19   M3034    96   22:27    0:52  111   55:03    0:52  135   26:28         
  102   349 Donald Melanson      SIMSBURY CT           1:45:42   2/17   CLYDE   163   24:18    1:21   57   51:35    1:26  163   27:05         
  103   354 Michael Kennedy      GROTON CT             1:45:48   4/15   M5559   101   22:39    1:17  122   55:39    1:12   95   25:02         
  104   306 Greg Howard          AMSTON CT             1:45:53  19/35   M4549   122   23:05    1:32  105   54:39    1:39   94   25:01         
  105    27 Polly Chorlton       WESTERLY RI           1:45:53   5/19   F4549   121   23:04    1:09   95   54:07    1:27  127   26:07         
  106   215 Jim Suller           GRANBY CT             1:45:53  26/46   M4044   124   23:11    1:56   85   53:28    1:37  111   25:43         
  107    96 David Hoople         SIMSBURY CT           1:45:55  10/19   M5054   127   23:13    1:22   82   53:21    1:05  155   26:55         
  108    62 Carl Ficks           FARMINGTON CT         1:46:01  20/35   M4549    69   21:32    0:50  155   58:22    0:58   72   24:21         
  109   186 Todd Rosenthal       BROAD BROOK CT        1:46:12  16/32   M3539   173   24:39    1:11   88   53:46    0:56  112   25:43         
  110   249 Michael Mihalek      FARMINGTON CT         1:46:19   3/17   CLYDE   108   22:47    1:17  132   56:14    1:12   91   24:52         
  111    90 Stacey Head          ROCKY HILL CT         1:46:27   1/14   F3034   174   24:39    1:00   83   53:23    0:58  136   26:28         
  112   350 Arthur Roberts       SPRINGFIELD MA        1:46:42   1/5    M6569    87   22:12    0:59  142   56:57    1:27   98   25:09         
  113   320 Sean Greene          HARTFORD CT           1:46:49   5/11   M2529   120   22:59    1:48  104   54:31    1:26  128   26:07         
  114   298 Peter Sandor         NORTH HAVEN CT        1:47:02  17/32   M3539   137   23:25    1:07   93   54:06    1:03  167   27:22         
  115   187 Adam Ross            FALMOUTH MA           1:47:16   2/5    M6569   189   25:12    1:46   59   51:40    1:30  164   27:10         
  116   254 Jeff Smith           GLASTONBURY CT        1:47:22   4/17   CLYDE   154   23:59    0:52   98   54:16    0:52  168   27:25         
  117   300 Tobias Cushing       HAMDEN CT             1:47:26   6/11   M2529   125   23:11    1:29  140   56:48    1:11   89   24:47         
  118   205 Mark Shea            TOLLAND CT            1:47:29  18/32   M3539   167   24:26    1:55   75   52:51    2:03  132   26:15         
  119    95 Martin Henry         BROAD BROOK CT        1:47:36  21/35   M4549   196   25:22    1:21   64   51:57    1:24  174   27:34         
  120    69 Joshua Freund        WESTBROOK CT          1:47:39  19/32   M3539   133   23:21    1:42  133   56:19    1:38   83   24:41         
  121   221 Daria Vander Veer    MIDDLEFIELD CT        1:47:47   4/17   F4044   139   23:28    0:59  124   55:44    1:00  144   26:38         
  122   312 Julian Espinosa      GLASTONBURY CT        1:47:58  11/19   M5054   131   23:17    1:35  115   55:14    1:23  140   26:30         
  123   114 Keefe Kirshen        GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:07  27/46   M4044   158   24:10    1:22   89   53:50    1:13  173   27:33         
  124   305 Richard Alexandre    SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:48:34  22/35   M4549    91   22:17    2:13  120   55:33    1:41  153   26:52         
  125   303 Scott Werner         GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:38  28/46   M4044   150   23:49    1:33   79   53:18    1:40  193   28:20         
  126    87 Steven Hahn          AVON CT               1:48:46  20/32   M3539   181   24:50    1:11  109   54:45    1:06  156   26:56         
  127    29 Doug Cioffi          DANBURY CT            1:48:50   5/15   M5559   135   23:23    1:03  102   54:28    1:05  203   28:51         
  128   123 Gregory Lapointe     JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:48:51  13/19   M3034   106   22:46    1:25  138   56:34    1:39   77   24:28    2:00 
  129    23 David Carlow         GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:53   6/15   M5559   129   23:16    1:17  119   55:31    1:13  175   27:38         
  130   151 Stephen Morgenstein  EAST GREENWICH RI     1:48:55   2/7    M6064   161   24:17    1:39  123   55:41    1:36  113   25:43         
  131   316 Joseph Ortega        MIDDLETOWN CT         1:49:01   7/11   M2529    85   22:09    1:16  137   56:30    0:57  190   28:11         
  132   295 Howard Charney       HAMDEN CT             1:49:46  12/19   M5054   117   22:53    1:39  152   58:07    1:11  118   25:58         
  133   147 David Mensher        TOLLAND CT            1:49:51  23/35   M4549    98   22:29    1:23  148   57:43    2:05  131   26:12         
  134    26 Alan Cementina       COVENTRY CT           1:49:53   7/15   M5559   204   25:27    1:24   97   54:14    1:34  166   27:16         
  135   352 Miwako Ohra-Agresta  BURLINGTON CT         1:49:56   6/19   F4549   107   22:46    1:20  158   59:01    0:59  116   25:51         
  136    57 Thomas Dugdale       GLASTONBURY CT        1:49:59   8/15   M5559   207   25:29    1:23   94   54:07    1:07  183   27:55         
  137   338 David Burton         FAIRFIELD CT          1:50:02  29/46   M4044   123   23:10    1:35  154   58:13    1:23  114   25:44         
  138   160 Krista O'Connell     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:08   1/4    F2024   145   23:41    1:40  151   58:00    1:15  108   25:32         
  139   313 Vianna Zimbel        GLASTONBURY CT        1:50:13   1/2    F5559   178   24:47    1:04  126   55:55    0:51  176   27:39         
  140   220 Peter Uzzi           AVON CT               1:50:34   9/15   M5559   153   23:57    1:56  139   56:40    1:53  129   26:10         
  141   140 Ray McFall           GLASTONBURY CT        1:50:45  24/35   M4549   151   23:53    1:36  117   55:19    1:34  195   28:25         
  142    80 Bruce Goulart        NEWTOWN CT            1:50:51   3/7    M6064    70   21:32    1:44  184 1:01:04    2:03   78   24:29         
  143   351 Carl Russell         ORANGE CT             1:51:01   4/7    M6064   200   25:24    1:04  116   55:19    1:10  187   28:06         
  144   243 Bruce Hall           UNIONVILLE CT         1:51:15   5/17   CLYDE   187   25:06    1:23  103   54:29    2:02  191   28:18         
  145   149 Jacqueline Montclair CHESHIRE CT           1:51:31   5/17   F4044    84   22:06    1:39  176 1:00:16    1:12  133   26:20         
  146   317 Peter Drakopoulos    ROCKY HILL CT         1:51:41  13/19   M5054   140   23:30    1:42  150   57:53    1:39  159   26:59         
  147   131 Kerry Lorenzet       ELLINGTON CT          1:51:56   6/17   F4044   157   24:05    1:21  162   59:28    0:53  130   26:11         
  148   242 Robert Doherty       CROMWELL CT           1:52:11   6/17   CLYDE   182   24:52    1:57  107   54:41    1:38  209   29:04         
  149    97 Tom Horan            BOLTON CT             1:52:21  21/32   M3539   152   23:55    1:22  161   59:26    1:33  126   26:07         
  150   253 Mark Russell         NEWINGTON CT          1:52:30   7/17   CLYDE   128   23:15    1:39  171 1:00:00    1:55  109   25:42         
  151   278 Joe Wilson           HOLYOKE MA            1:52:39  22/32   M3539    36   20:07    1:00  229 1:05:38    1:10   90   24:47         
  152   107 Nick Kane            NEWINGTON CT          1:53:10   3/6    M2024    60   21:18    1:43  200 1:02:33    2:15  105   25:22         
  153    11 James Beckwith       GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:10  30/46   M4044   214   25:45    0:59  129   55:57    0:57  218   29:35         
  154   155 Russ Newman          WALLINGFORD CT        1:53:14  23/32   M3539   179   24:48    1:47  153   58:13    2:00  137   26:28         
  155   161 A.J. O'Donald        SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:53:17  31/46   M4044   130   23:17    1:26  194 1:01:51    1:26  101   25:18         
  156    85 Arnold Grot          GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:19   5/7    M6064   168   24:29    2:28  149   57:49    1:03  171   27:32         
  157     8 Wesley Barnard       WEST HARTFORD CT      1:53:25  32/46   M4044   102   22:43    1:56  169   59:55    2:01  152   26:52         
  158    83 Bruce Grimm          MARLBOROUGH, CT       1:53:34  14/19   M5054   149   23:46    1:18  182 1:00:54    0:56  146   26:42         
  159    41 Jessica Crandall     PORTLAND CT           1:53:37   2/14   F3034    81   22:01    0:50  237 1:06:16    0:57   59   23:34         
  160   348 Megan McCusker       MANCHESTER            1:54:01   1/8    F2529   138   23:26    1:47  172 1:00:02    2:15  141   26:33         
  161   128 Bryce Linskey        TERRYVILLE CT         1:54:01  25/35   M4549   155   24:01    2:07  168   59:53    1:32  138   26:29         
  162    20 Sean Caffyn          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:54:16  14/19   M3034   211   25:33    1:30  141   56:51    1:16  210   29:07         
  163     2 William Alderman     RIDGEFIELD CT         1:54:21  26/35   M4549   245   27:34    1:01  131   56:13    1:08  196   28:28         
  164    78 Lori Goldenberg      RIDGEFIELD CT         1:54:36   1/6    F5054   159   24:16    1:25  173 1:00:08    1:22  169   27:27         
  165   283 Joseph Reale         WETHERSFIELD CT       1:54:36  33/46   M4044   169   24:34    2:33  156   58:31    2:25  143   26:35         
  166   318 Thomas Brennan       DURHAM CT             1:54:37   8/17   CLYDE   146   23:42    1:54  160   59:16    1:50  185   27:57         
  167    71 Brian Furtak         GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:54  27/35   M4549   170   24:37    2:38  146   57:34    2:10  184   27:57         
  168   143 Danielle McNamara    NEW HAVEN CT          1:55:09   3/14   F3034   198   25:23    1:01  195 1:01:54    1:32  104   25:21         
  169    49 Aprille Dembsky      BRAINTREE MA          1:55:30   4/14   F3034   249   28:01    1:34  135   56:28    1:33  182   27:55         
  170    61 Ty Fernandez         GLASTONBURY CT        1:55:52  34/46   M4044   172   24:38    1:16  143   57:05    1:27  244   31:27         
  171   340 Gregg Digennaro      PORTLAND CT           1:56:10  24/32   M3539   162   24:17    1:50  199 1:02:17    1:45  120   26:03         
  172   183 Arthur Robidoux      NORWICH CT            1:56:11  10/15   M5559   144   23:40    2:09  197 1:02:03    1:43  145   26:38         
  173   322 Alicia Wendolowski   NORTH HAMPTON MA      1:56:14   5/14   F3034   236   27:06    1:28  144   57:20    1:11  213   29:12         
  174   293 Richard Wingard      GLASTONBURY CT        1:56:24  15/19   M5054   148   23:44    1:46  193 1:01:50    0:46  192   28:19         
  175   211 Dawn Spoljaric       MIDDLETOWN CT         1:56:31   2/8    F2529   193   25:19    1:27  179 1:00:36    1:24  180   27:47         
  176   196 Douglas Saxton       COLCHESTER CT         1:56:31  16/19   M5054   165   24:22    2:43  174 1:00:09    2:25  154   26:55         
  177    30 Jennifer Clark       VERNON CT             1:56:35   6/14   F3034   141   23:34    1:16  188 1:01:39    1:16  205   28:53         
  178   233 Rachid Zaffou        WEST HARTFORD CT      1:57:00  25/32   M3539   180   24:48    1:39  145   57:33    1:50  242   31:12         
  179    63 Brendan Flaherty     GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:04  28/35   M4549   199   25:23    1:48  204 1:03:03    0:53  119   25:59         
  180    66 Maggie Flanagan      GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:05   7/14   F3034   177   24:47    1:47  191 1:01:46    1:21  170   27:27         
  181   326 Edward Yergeau       MANCHESTER            1:57:23  11/15   M5559   203   25:26    1:33  192 1:01:49    1:38  157   26:58         
  182   209 Kevin Spedding       OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:57:39  35/46   M4044   176   24:46    1:19  181 1:00:51    1:34  212   29:11         
  183   217 Pamela Sullivan      SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:57:42   7/19   F4549   225   26:14    1:11  170   59:57    1:12  211   29:10         
  184   287 Rob Decker           EAST WINDSOR CT       1:57:46  36/46   M4044   216   25:56    1:24  157   58:36    1:29  228   30:23         
  185   133 Matthew Lynch        MILFORD MA            1:58:10  29/35   M4549   186   25:06    2:02  178 1:00:22    2:33  188   28:08         
  186   358 Tamir Filpo          TOMS RIVER NJ         1:58:26   4/6    M2024   103   22:44    1:39  217 1:04:00    1:18  201   28:46         
  187   163 Christine Perna      LONGMEADOW MA         1:58:58   5/22   F3539   202   25:25    1:47  196 1:01:56    1:41  189   28:10         
  188    28 Paulina Ciccone      MIDDLETOWN CT         1:59:06   3/8    F2529    88   22:13    1:50  279 1:09:48    1:44   58   23:32         
  189   111 Christopher Kelly    SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:59:29  30/35   M4549   231   26:43    1:38  130   56:04    1:27  274   33:39         
  190    40 Jeremiah Crandall    PORTLAND CT           1:59:31  15/19   M3034    99   22:31    0:52  272 1:08:41    0:54  142   26:34         
  191    68 Douglas Forsyth      SLEEPY HOLLOW NY      1:59:39   8/11   M2529   175   24:42    0:48  222 1:04:16    0:53  208   29:02         
  192   282 Tom Hedges           GLASTONBURY CT        1:59:50  17/19   M5054   111   22:50    2:49  238 1:06:24    2:41   97   25:07         
  193    34 Peter Conroy         GLASTONBURY CT        1:59:52  37/46   M4044   201   25:24    1:18  206 1:03:16    1:03  204   28:52         
  194   245 Cheryl Kraft         NIANTIC CT            1:59:59   1/7    ATHENA  250   28:09    1:31  177 1:00:20    1:24  199   28:37         
  195   192 Suzanne Salemi       COLCHESTER CT         2:00:06   6/22   F3539   160   24:16    1:54  239 1:06:25    1:30  121   26:03         
  196   288 Marc Doucette        GLASTONBURY CT        2:00:35  38/46   M4044   206   25:29    1:59  167   59:52    1:46  245   31:30         
  197    73 Jennifer Gambardella SHELTON CT            2:00:43   8/14   F3034   142   23:39    1:41  227 1:05:13    2:16  181   27:54         
  198   290 Jean Skeels          GLASTONBURY CT        2:00:58   7/22   F3539   188   25:10    2:08  214 1:03:47    2:23  172   27:32         
  199   248 Christopher Masucci  WEST HARTFORD CT      2:01:03   9/17   CLYDE   209   25:30    1:44  202 1:02:52    1:11  221   29:48         
  200   202 Sean Scraba          TOLLAND CT            2:01:04  39/46   M4044   210   25:31    2:12  190 1:01:44    1:31  224   30:09         
  201   121 Charles Lamb         GLASTONBURY CT        2:01:15   3/5    M6569   241   27:21    1:11  212 1:03:43    1:01  186   28:01         
  202   129 Steve Lobsinger      WINDSOR CT            2:01:16  26/32   M3539   183   24:54    1:51  233 1:05:52    2:19  134   26:23         
  203   244 Gorden Hiltz Iii     NAUGATUCK CT          2:01:31  10/17   CLYDE   191   25:15    2:06  205 1:03:05    3:20  179   27:47         
  204   170 Nectarios Platsis    HARTFORD CT           2:01:33   5/6    M2024    37   20:09    0:54  295 1:14:30    1:32   79   24:30         
  205    39 Jean Coyle           LONGMEADOW MA         2:01:36   7/17   F4044   208   25:29    1:47  215 1:03:50    1:44  202   28:47         
  206   154 Charles Neumann      WATERTOWN CT          2:01:42  12/15   M5559   252   28:19    1:31  186 1:01:21    1:36  206   28:58         
  207     9 Alison Bartlett- O'd SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:01:52   8/22   F3539   166   24:26    2:27  232 1:05:51    2:11  160   26:59         
  208    99 Sami Hymeti          MIDDLETOWN CT         2:02:02   9/11   M2529    94   22:24    0:57  246 1:07:17    1:07  227   30:20         
  209   119 Lisa Kugelman        WEST HARTFORD CT      2:02:34   8/19   F4549   164   24:19    2:28  245 1:07:12    1:52  148   26:44         
  210   363 Robert Mannarino     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:02:36  31/35   M4549   221   26:03    1:27  242 1:07:04    1:05  161   27:00         
  211   362 Jennifer Tetreault   ENFIELD CT            2:02:36   9/14   F3034   222   26:04    1:33  241 1:06:58    1:05  158   26:59         
  212   137 Nance McCauley       AVON CT               2:02:53   9/19   F4549   223   26:04    2:40  183 1:01:03    2:57  225   30:10         
  213    92 Jennifer Hedges      HADDAM CT             2:02:54   9/22   F3539   213   25:38    4:13  187 1:01:22    2:19  215   29:24         
  214   201 Chris Scola          STAMFORD CT           2:02:55  10/11   M2529   192   25:16    1:46  230 1:05:44    1:49  194   28:22         
  215   341 Annette Montoya      WATERFORD CT          2:02:55  10/19   F4549   228   26:36    3:25  166   59:48    2:30  234   30:39         
  216   335 Shirley Louise-May   GUILFORD CT           2:02:55  11/19   F4549   227   26:32    3:30  165   59:47    2:29  235   30:40         
  217   281 Sharon Shepherd      EAST GRANBY CT        2:03:16   2/7    ATHENA  224   26:11    1:46  225 1:04:21    1:59  207   29:00         
  218   208 Heather Sinon        WEST SUFFIELD CT      2:03:41   8/17   F4044   217   25:57    2:33  208 1:03:40    1:49  220   29:45         
  219   231 Daniel Young         CLINTON MA            2:03:48   6/7    M6064   265   29:03    1:50  164   59:36    1:45  248   31:36         
  220    94 Cat Heitz            STAMFORD CT           2:03:51   2/4    F2024   143   23:40    1:29  263 1:08:15    1:02  216   29:28         
  221   175 Edwin Pyrro          WEST HARTFORD CT      2:03:58  27/32   M3539   229   26:37    1:31  180 1:00:44    2:05  266   33:04         
  222   251 Collin Peach         MARLBOROUGH CT        2:04:22  11/17   CLYDE   247   27:38    1:18  203 1:02:59    2:52  219   29:37         
  223    45 Masood Dalil         MIDDLETOWN CT         2:04:26   6/6    M2024   205   25:28    1:34  211 1:03:41    1:27  255   32:18         
  224   145 Leigh McNamara       BOSTON MA             2:04:33   3/4    F2024   194   25:21    1:19  280 1:10:00    1:09  149   26:46         
  225   144 Jeffrey McNamara     EAST LYME CT          2:04:34  18/19   M5054   195   25:21    1:20  277 1:09:22    1:46  150   26:47         
  226    33 Caryn Clifford       MANCHESTER CT         2:04:38  10/22   F3539   251   28:19    1:17  175 1:00:14    2:30  256   32:19         
  227   343 Bruce Grisafe        SALEM CT              2:04:42  13/15   M5559   239   27:14    1:39  209 1:03:40    1:21  238   30:50         
  228   276 Elizabeth Jordan     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:04:47   4/8    F2529   190   25:14    2:21  249 1:07:19    2:11  177   27:44         
  229   240 George Colby         WEST HARTFORD CT      2:05:05  12/17   CLYDE   197   25:22    3:01  201 1:02:39    3:58  223   30:07         
  230    76 David Gladstone      MIDDLETOWN CT         2:05:18  32/35   M4549   274   29:59    1:53  219 1:04:03    2:12  165   27:12         
  231   166 Sara Pierce          W. HARTFORD CT        2:05:18  11/22   F3539   273   29:58    1:46  207 1:03:25    1:36  198   28:35         
  232    42 Brian Crumb          TRUMBULL CT           2:05:23  40/46   M4044   263   28:54    2:00  189 1:01:43    1:32  243   31:15         
  233   177 Lani Ralston         GRANBY CT             2:05:40  12/22   F3539   185   25:03    1:52  281 1:10:29    1:30  151   26:49         
  234   314 Mark Taub            SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:06:14  13/17   CLYDE   258   28:29    2:01  213 1:03:43    1:33  231   30:30         
  235   182 Darrell Roberts      MATTAPAN MA           2:06:43  16/19   M3034    71   21:35    1:11  300 1:16:28    1:26  124   26:05         
  236    93 Keely Heidtman       JAMAICA PLAIN MA      2:06:52  10/14   F3034   171   24:37    2:46  255 1:07:54    2:25  214   29:13         
  237   360 Napoleon Tetreault   SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:06:53  17/19   M3034   220   26:02    1:29  276 1:09:12    1:30  200   28:42         
  238   230 Larry Wood           WALLINGFORD CT        2:06:57   7/7    M6064   237   27:07    1:56  223 1:04:17    2:35  240   31:04         
  239   169 Debra Pittorie       WEST HARTFORD CT      2:07:04   9/17   F4044   212   25:38    2:38  253 1:07:49    1:29  217   29:32         
  240    43 Barry Curcio         CROMWELL CT           2:08:05  33/35   M4549   234   26:49    2:48  185 1:01:17    2:23  287   34:49         
  241   284 Karen Poinelli       HIGGANUM CT           2:08:05   2/6    F5054   243   27:25    1:34  252 1:07:35    1:13  226   30:19         
  242    18 Benjamin Buchanan    SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:08:14   1/1    M1619   226   26:23    0:56  271 1:08:38    0:44  247   31:34         
  243   296 Suzanne Spindler     NEW BRITAIN CT        2:08:34   5/8    F2529   244   27:29    2:04  236 1:06:14    2:11  233   30:38         
  244   289 Carol Myers          NEW LONDON CT         2:08:50  13/22   F3539   238   27:08    1:20  250 1:07:22    1:29  246   31:33         
  245    72 Carrie Gallo         GLASTONBURY CT        2:09:00  12/19   F4549   256   28:26    1:00  256 1:07:55    0:54  237   30:49         
  246    52 Kate Dougherty       ELLINGTON CT          2:09:00  10/17   F4044   235   26:53    1:31  273 1:08:59    1:10  230   30:28         
  247    79 Sandra Goss          GLASTONBURY CT        2:09:05  11/17   F4044   255   28:24    0:52  261 1:08:05    0:52  239   30:54         
  248   159 Kayla O'Connell      MILFORD CT            2:09:06   4/4    F2024   218   25:58    2:28  240 1:06:37    2:18  251   31:47         
  249   214 Melissa Strange      SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:09:15  12/17   F4044   259   28:30    0:56  257 1:07:56    0:50  241   31:05         
  250   227 Karl Webb Jr.        BRISTOL CT            2:09:18  28/32   M3539   215   25:46    2:25  216 1:03:55    2:42  285   34:33         
  251    82 Jim Grimaldi         HIGGANUM CT           2:10:02  14/15   M5559   272   29:49    0:48  258 1:07:59    1:02  229   30:27         
  252   185 Kenneth Rosenthal    WOODBRIDGE CT         2:11:24   4/5    M6569   240   27:19    2:23  244 1:07:08    2:43  252   31:51         
  253   239 Jim Bridge           TOLLAND CT            2:12:08  14/17   CLYDE   268   29:11    2:11  228 1:05:16    2:21  267   33:11         
  254   310 Julie Gladstone      MIDDLETOWN CT         2:12:17  13/19   F4549   280   30:06    1:40  221 1:04:11    1:53  284   34:29         
  255   173 Derick Pratt         GLASTONBURY CT        2:12:46  15/15   M5559   297   31:21    1:47  210 1:03:41    1:31  283   34:28         
  256   255 Susan Stefanowicz    ENFIELD CT            2:12:59   3/7    ATHENA  262   28:52    2:39  231 1:05:47    2:53  263   32:49         
  257     5 Geno Ayala           MANCHESTER CT         2:13:00  29/32   M3539   248   27:45    2:11  282 1:10:53    2:08  222   30:05         
  258   236 Natasha Bangel       MANSFIELD CT          2:13:03   4/7    ATHENA  253   28:21    1:07  283 1:11:00    0:54  250   31:42         
  259   118 Meghan Krodel        MIDDLETOWN CT         2:13:16   6/8    F2529   301   31:49    1:45  218 1:04:00    2:27  268   33:17         
  260   180 Pam Rippens          AVON CT               2:13:24  14/19   F4549   282   30:10    2:28  226 1:05:10    2:36  265   33:03         
  261   124 Jamie Lavelle        HOLYOKE MA            2:13:49  41/46   M4044   136   23:24    1:29  296 1:14:38    2:06  254   32:13         
  262   234 Seanna Zimmerman     MONSON MA             2:13:52  14/22   F3539   266   29:05    1:21  266 1:08:27    1:22  275   33:39         
  263    25 Jody Ceglarski       BRISTOL CT            2:13:53   2/2    F5559   254   28:22    1:36  288 1:13:06    2:17  197   28:35         
  264   327 Thomas Wilson        SHELTON CT            2:14:05  34/35   M4549   230   26:43    1:21  293 1:13:57    1:24  236   30:43         
  265   275 Abigail Ciaglo       COLCHESTER CT         2:14:14   5/7    ATHENA  291   30:40    2:20  220 1:04:09    3:41  269   33:26         
  266    74 Matthew Girosky      WEST HARTFORD CT      2:14:46  11/11   M2529   289   30:33    1:17  224 1:04:20    1:33  297   37:05         
  267    55 Heather Drury        GLASTONBURY CT        2:14:53  15/22   F3539   219   26:00    2:30  286 1:12:28    1:45  253   32:11         
  268   188 Mary Ellen Ross      FALMOUTH MA           2:15:24  16/22   F3539   242   27:22    1:55  291 1:13:53    1:40  232   30:35         
  269   190 Rodrigo Salazar      ENFIELD CT            2:15:51  42/46   M4044   284   30:13    3:29  234 1:06:01    3:22  260   32:48         
  270   285 James Stoccatore     WEATOGUE CT           2:15:59  18/19   M3034   267   29:07    1:14  269 1:08:33    1:18  292   35:49         
  271   246 Erin Lasky           SOUTHBURY CT          2:16:16   6/7    ATHENA  287   30:21    2:22  265 1:08:21    1:41  273   33:32         
  272   294 Andrea King          GLASTONBURY CT        2:16:23   3/6    F5054   295   31:05    1:39  268 1:08:32    2:10  264   32:58         
  273   194 Jennifer San Vicente HIGGANUM CT           2:16:49  17/22   F3539   277   30:03    2:29  267 1:08:29    2:02  276   33:49         
  274   195 Joshua San Vicente   HIGGANUM CT           2:16:50  43/46   M4044   276   30:03    2:22  270 1:08:37    2:00  277   33:51         
  275   213 Michael Stefanowicz  ENFIELD CT            2:17:05  44/46   M4044   285   30:15    2:49  260 1:08:04    2:31  270   33:27         
  276   115 Kenneth Klucznik     GLASTONBURY CT        2:17:06  35/35   M4549   286   30:16    2:49  254 1:07:52    2:42  271   33:28         
  277   106 Bridget-Rose Kaldy   COLUMBIA CT           2:17:23  18/22   F3539   278   30:04    1:20  278 1:09:38    2:09  280   34:14         
  278   141 Christopher McKee    SOUTHINGTON CT        2:17:24  45/46   M4044   257   28:29    1:35  289 1:13:08    1:40  258   32:35         
  279   207 Arena Simmons        MERIDEN CT            2:17:37  15/19   F4549   299   31:26    2:00  235 1:06:10    1:32  294   36:30         
  280   142 Malcolm McMillen     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:18:56   1/2    M7074   302   32:13    2:02  262 1:08:07    1:56  286   34:38         
  281   219 Pat Trigonoplos      ALPHARETTA GA         2:19:35  19/19   M5054   275   30:02    3:31  264 1:08:18    3:53  278   33:53         
  282   339 Andre Simonpietri    WOODBURY CT           2:19:46   1/1    F6569   294   31:00    2:39  251 1:07:28    2:31  293   36:11         
  283   237 Alan Behm            CHESHIRE CT           2:19:59  15/17   CLYDE   314   36:14    1:09  198 1:02:12    1:36  305   38:50         
  284   309 Holly Hageman        SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:20:20  16/19   F4549   270   29:32    1:42  275 1:09:11    1:47  301   38:09         
  285   361 Boris Lurye          WEST HARTFORD CT      2:21:40   2/2    M7074   261   28:47    1:47  285 1:12:01    1:16  300   37:51         
  286   299 Alison Birdsey       UNIONVILLE CT         2:21:57  13/17   F4044   260   28:37    1:16  301 1:17:16    1:19  272   33:31         
  287   181 Maria Rizzuti        CHESHIRE CT           2:22:13  17/19   F4549   233   26:45    1:51  305 1:19:27    1:33  259   32:39         
  288   279 Jessie Cichon        HOLYOKE MA            2:23:02   7/8    F2529   264   28:55    1:00  307 1:20:32    0:59  249   31:38         
  289   193 Carin Salonia        AVON CT               2:23:55  18/19   F4549   310   34:34    1:44  247 1:07:17    2:00  302   38:22         
  290   172 Cory Popovich        MANCHESTER CT         2:23:56  11/14   F3034   311   34:34    1:42  243 1:07:05    2:13  303   38:23         
  291     3 Regina Alvarez       AVON CT               2:24:03  14/17   F4044   292   30:50    2:00  290 1:13:21    2:10  291   35:44         
  292   112 Jean Kelly           SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:25:27  19/19   F4549   300   31:37    3:00  284 1:11:19    2:30  296   37:03         
  293   337 C Knight             NAUGATUCK CT          2:25:43  46/46   M4044   293   30:56    1:21  299 1:16:16    1:54  288   35:18         
  294   292 Peter Canning        WEST HARTFORD CT      2:26:05  16/17   CLYDE   296   31:20    2:09  297 1:14:42    2:17  290   35:39         
  295    54 Chris Drury          GLASTONBURY CT        2:26:09  30/32   M3539   308   33:56    2:10  248 1:07:18    2:24  308   40:23         
  296   250 Dabney Mockalis      NEW BRITAIN CT        2:26:36   7/7    ATHENA  313   35:00    2:11  259 1:08:00    2:18  306   39:09         
  297   134 Briama Massaquoi     BOSTON MA             2:27:21  31/32   M3539   184   25:02    3:17  312 1:23:04    3:28  257   32:32         
  298   210 Sara Spodick         SIMSBURY CT           2:27:45  12/14   F3034   307   33:18    2:05  287 1:12:50    2:02  299   37:32         
  299   104 Toni Johnson         BRISTOL CT            2:29:17   4/6    F5054   288   30:22    1:50  310 1:21:33    2:46  261   32:48         
  300    50 Susan Denote         BRISTOL CT            2:29:18  15/17   F4044   279   30:04    2:09  311 1:21:39    2:38  262   32:49         
  301   130 Susan Lobsinger      WINDSOR CT            2:29:39  19/22   F3539   281   30:06    2:43  304 1:19:22    3:10  281   34:19         
  302   256 Donald Tooley        WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   2:29:47  17/17   CLYDE   298   31:23    1:29  308 1:20:54    1:40  282   34:23         
  303   103 Bill Johns           VENICE FL             2:32:49   5/5    M6569   271   29:36    2:12  306 1:20:20    1:59  304   38:44         
  304   156 Shira Newman         SIMSBURY CT           2:33:05  16/17   F4044   269   29:32    2:34  314 1:24:10    2:57  279   33:53         
  305   179 Gail Richey          CROMWELL CT           2:34:59   5/6    F5054   304   32:39    3:20  309 1:21:24    2:05  289   35:34         
  306   162 Stephanie Ollie      GLASTONBURY CT        2:35:59  20/22   F3539   283   30:12    2:29  313 1:23:56    2:26  295   36:59         
  307     6 Sandeep Aysola       NEW HAVEN CT          2:36:00  19/19   M3034   312   34:47    2:14  298 1:15:32    2:09  309   41:19         
  308   218 Rachel Tressy        WEATOGUE CT           2:36:39  17/17   F4044   303   32:33    3:40  303 1:19:16    3:41  298   37:31         
  309    12 Tania Bhatia         MIDDLETOWN CT         2:37:40  21/22   F3539   309   34:03    2:09  302 1:18:49    3:08  307   39:34         
*** DNF ***
  310   304 Laura Bassett        GLASTONBURY CT                  8/8    F2529   246   27:37    2:08  163   59:35    1:32                      
  311   176 Christine Ragozzino  WALLINGFORD CT                 13/14   F3034   306   33:12    2:07  292 1:13:53    4:47                      
  312   125 Amy Lawless          WALLINGFORD CT                 14/14   F3034   305   33:12    1:59  294 1:14:19    4:33                      
  313   223 Lynn Veilleux        WETHERSFIELD CT                 6/6    F5054   232   26:45    1:55  274 1:09:00                              
  314   332 James Nelson         SOUTHINGTON CT                 32/32   M3539   315   49:21    2:17  159   59:13                              
  315    36 Amarilis Correa      YONKERS NY                     22/22   F3539   290   30:38    2:18