Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/May1_Lawren_set1.shtml

Lawrence & Memorial Spring Stride

New London, CT, May 1, 2010

[Age Division Results ]

Overall Results

Chip Timing and Results Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  1    Jeffrey Wodecki              26M M2029 Ledyard CT               18:09   5:11     1/42    305  
  2    Christopher Kane             42M M4049 Waterford CT             19:57   5:42     1/50    312  
  3    Casey Neistat                27M M2029 New London CT            20:47   5:56     2/42    348  
  4    Frank Pearson                23M M2029 Westerly RI              21:05   6:01     3/42    352  
  5    Phillip Loiselle             31M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            21:17   6:04     1/44    222  
  6    Zachary Glennon              17M M0019 MJR    L&M CT            21:38   6:10     1/20    187  
  7    Bobby Clark                  54M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            21:43   6:12     1/47    207  
  8    Peter Harris                 44M M4049 Niantic CT               21:53   6:15     2/50    316  
  9    Dean Neistat                 26M M2029 New London CT            22:03   6:18     4/42    349  
  10   William Lunn                 36M M3039 Mystic CT                22:10   6:20     2/44    345  
  11   Brandy LeClair               15F F0019 Groton CT                22:21   6:23     1/27    265  
  12   Kevin Gallagher              31M M3039 Salem CT                 22:36   6:27     3/44    385  
  13   Nicholas Godlewski           29M M2029 MO     L&M CT            22:40   6:28     5/42    229  
  14   Dana Award                   45M M4049 MM     L&M CT            22:43   6:29     3/50    218  
  15   Harold Haugeto               35M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            22:46   6:30     4/44    399  
  16   Brennan Downes               31M M3039 Gales Ferry CT           22:51   6:31     5/44    326  
  17   Michael Didato               48M M4049 Waterford CT             22:52   6:32     4/50    273  
  18   Michael Stadolnik            37M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            22:56   6:33     6/44    202  
  19   Mark Berry                   48M M4049 Old Sayrook CT           22:57   6:33     5/50    304  
  20   Sarah Osgood                 34F F3039 Oakdale CT               22:58   6:33     1/60    372  
  21   David Raunig                 55M M5059 New London CT            22:59   6:34     2/47    377  
  22   Carlos Martinez              38M M3039 Quaker Hill CT           23:05   6:35     7/44    318  
  23   Lori Gatheral                48F F4049 Waterford CT             23:13   6:38     1/70    361  
  24   Josh Harwell                 30M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            23:22   6:40     8/44    212  
  25   Tom Sullivan                 40M M4049 Groton CT                23:39   6:45     6/50    396  
  26   Bill Adams                   24M M2029 W. Kingston RI           23:42   6:46     6/42    401  
  27   Anthony M. Pagano            25M M2029 MO     L&M CT            23:44   6:46     7/42    241  
  28   Dave Jacobs                  65M M60++ MV     L&M CT            23:56   6:50     1/26    62   
  29   Stephen Foote                34M M3039 Ledyard CT               24:07   6:53     9/44    331  
  30   Shaun Savore                 29M M2029 Stonington CT            24:09   6:54     8/42    286  
  31   John Brown                   51M M5059 Oakdale CT               24:31   7:00     3/47    332  
  32   Addy Danaher                 30F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            24:36   7:01     2/60    179  
  33   Billy WIlder                 53M M5059 Nantucket CT             24:38   7:02     4/47    308  
  34   Mohsen Safari                59M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            24:55   7:07     5/47    231  
  35   Carly Stroich-Eisley         30F F3039 Norwich CT               24:56   7:07     3/60    365  
  36   John Walter                  44M M4049 Niantic CT               25:02   7:09     7/50    358  
  37   Bill Adams                   51M M5059 West Kingston RI         25:09   7:11     6/47    400  
  38   Jay Bonz                     37M M3039 Guilford CT              25:13   7:12    10/44    289  
  39   Arthur Marrero               44M M4049 Baltic CT                25:21   7:14     8/50    310  
  40   Justin WIlliams              18M M0019 Groton CT                25:22   7:14     2/20    315  
  41   Kern Dowsett                 43M M4049 MM     L&M CT            25:24   7:15     9/50    33   
  42   Brian Shirey                 41M M4049 MM     L&M CT            25:33   7:18    10/50    259  
  43   Tricky Tanksley              30F F3039 Gales Ferry CT           25:38   7:19     4/60    271  
  44   Andrew Donihe                21M M2029 New London CT            25:39   7:19     9/42    389  
  45   Ben Barrett                  47M M4049 New London CT            25:39   7:19    11/50    280  
  46   Brian Lundie                 56M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            25:44   7:21     7/47    174  
  47   Pam Award                    44F F4049 Waterford CT             25:44   7:21     2/70    311  
  48   Albert J. Phillips, Jr.      50M M5059 MM     L&M CT            25:45   7:21     8/47    127  
  49   Jonathan Norton              35M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            25:59   7:25    11/44    26   
  50   David Flagg                  36M M3039 East Haddam CT           26:03   7:26    12/44    334  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  51   BJ Ferguson                  54M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            26:11   7:28     9/47    113  
  52   Nicholas Barner              31M M3039 New London CT            26:12   7:29    13/44    371  
  53   Nicholas Szwaja              24M M2029 Groton CT                26:16   7:30    10/42    285  
  54   Ron Kersey                   46M M4049 New London CT            26:18   7:30    12/50    276  
  55   Kelsey Vlieks                38F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            26:18   7:30     5/60    232  
  56   Rob Archibald                41M M4049 MM     L&M CT            26:20   7:31    13/50    65   
  57   Jennifer Zingus              41F F4049 Mystic CT                26:33   7:35     3/70    327  
  58   Billy Sleu                   54M M5059 Niantic CT               26:35   7:35    10/47    335  
  59   Jeff Wecal                   30M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            26:36   7:36    14/44    244  
  60   Craig Pettit                 52M M5059 Norwich CT               26:39   7:36    11/47    319  
  61   Craig Bryant                 39M M3039 Groton CT                26:45   7:38    15/44    330  
  62   Joseph Lenart                38M M3039 Killingworth CT          26:47   7:39    16/44    338  
  63   Alex Slater                  50M M5059 Stonington CT            26:48   7:39    12/47    298  
  64   Jeff Ballachino              46M M4049 Old Lyme CT              26:49   7:39    14/50    370  
  65   Manuel Duval                 43M M4049 New London CT            26:52   7:40    15/50    381  
  66   Jenny Brown                  31F F3039 Westerly RI              26:58   7:42     6/60    294  
  67   Chris Zingus                 51M M5059 Mystic CT                27:02   7:43    13/47    351  
  68   Rocco Cavalieri              30M M3039 East Lyme CT             27:04   7:44    17/44    387  
  69   David Allen                  34M M3039 Baltic CT                27:04   7:44    18/44    309  
  70   Megan Roberts                30F F3039 WO     L&M CT            27:05   7:44     7/60    225  
  71   Daniel G. Snediker           34M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            27:05   7:44    19/44    261  
  72   Jeff Williams                40M M4049 East Lyme CT             27:11   7:46    16/50    296  
  73   Dave Lathrop                 56M M5059 Norwich CT               27:19   7:48    14/47    288  
  74   Shacna Malone                28F F2029 Brooklyn CT              27:21   7:48     1/50    405  
  75   Charles Underhill            53M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            27:25   7:50    15/47    223  
  76   Steve Dinsmore               50M M5059 East Lyme CT             27:26   7:50    16/47    392  
  77   Pat Swim                     56F F5059 Groton CT                27:34   7:52     1/53    391  
  78   Steve McAuliffe              48M M4049 MM     L&M CT            27:35   7:52    17/50    226  
  79   Todd Davies                  44M M4049 MM     L&M CT            27:36   7:53    18/50    159  
  80   Jim Sierpien                 29M M2029 MO     L&M CT            27:39   7:54    11/42    161  
  81   Ronald Paine                 51M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            27:51   7:57    17/47    170  
  82   Sarah Brouillier             27F F2029 New London CT            27:52   7:57     2/50    291  
  83   Alex Melesko                 23M M2029 East Lyme CT             27:55   7:58    12/42    295  
  84   John R. Musiowski            20M M2029 MO     L&M CT            28:06   8:01    13/42    240  
  85   Raquel Czikowsky             28F F2029 WO     L&M CT            28:06   8:01     3/50    120  
  86   Seth Gushurst                28M M2029 MO     L&M CT            28:14   8:04    14/42    194  
  87   Tom Baker                    67M M60++ MV     L&M CT            28:16   8:04     2/26    55   
  88   Simone Gladstone             45F F4049 WM     L&M CT            28:21   8:06     4/70    31   
  89   Amanda Arnio                 29F F2029 East Lyme CT             28:30   8:08     4/50    386  
  90   Mark Komorowski              56M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            28:32   8:09    18/47    176  
  91   Rosann DiRoma                51F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            28:32   8:09     2/53    60   
  92   Tiffany Bearse               25F F2029 WO     L&M CT            28:33   8:09     5/50    90   
  93   David Smith                  41M M4049 MM     L&M CT            28:36   8:10    19/50    14   
  94   Donna Schneider              48F F4049 WM     L&M CT            28:39   8:11     5/70    129  
  95   Julie Simpson                21F F2029 WO     L&M CT            28:42   8:12     6/50    93   
  96   Phil Schneider               47M M4049 MM     L&M CT            28:43   8:12    20/50    128  
  97   Luke Varanko                 52M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            28:45   8:12    19/47    183  
  98   Salvatore DAngelo            24M M2029 Waterford CT             28:52   8:14    15/42    354  
  99   Stephen Avery                55M M5059 Voluntown CT             28:57   8:16    20/47    363  
  100  Tommy Britton                45M M4049 Mystic CT                28:58   8:16    21/50    272  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  101  Linda Provencher             49F F4049 WM     L&M CT            28:58   8:16     6/70    49   
  102  Scott Williams               34M M3039 Gales Ferry CT           29:01   8:17    20/44    368  
  103  Vicky Giordani               54F F5059 New London CT            29:04   8:18     3/53    357  
  104  Chris Storer                 58M M5059 Waterford CT             29:04   8:18    21/47    320  
  105  Joe Gioia                    55M M5059 Ledyard CT               29:05   8:18    22/47    356  
  106  Don Weller                   58M M5059 Niantic CT               29:10   8:20    23/47    347  
  107  Mark Glennon                 15M M0019 MJR    L&M CT            29:13   8:20     3/20    186  
  108  Amy Richter                  34F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            29:14   8:21     8/60    171  
  109  Adam Hutchins                27M M2029 New London CT            29:16   8:21    16/42    301  
  110  Martin Smith                 22M M2029 MO     L&M CT            29:18   8:22    17/42    238  
  111  Leslie Paquette              28F F2029 WO     L&M CT            29:24   8:24     7/50    102  
  112  Michael Hicks                47M M4049 MM     L&M CT            29:24   8:24    22/50    131  
  113  Hans Veltheim                36M M3039 New London CT            29:25   8:24    21/44    390  
  114  John Landrum                 25M M2029 Chesnee SC               29:26   8:24    18/42    314  
  115  John Ropiak                  36M M3039 Chester CT               29:28   8:25    22/44    287  
  116  Mike Malone                  28M M2029 Brooklyn CT              29:31   8:26    19/42    406  
  117  Suzanne Murphy               34F F3039 Mystic CT                29:33   8:26     9/60    366  
  118  Harshita Patel               41F F4049 Colchester CT            29:35   8:27     7/70    350  
  119  Linda Rutan                  56F F5059 L&M CT                   29:35   8:27     4/53    216  
  120  Tim Pond                     28M M2029 Pawcatuck CT             29:36   8:27    20/42    278  
  121  Clint Czikowsky              23M M2029 MO     L&M CT            29:38   8:28    21/42    119  
  122  Thomas Sena                  50M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            29:40   8:28    24/47    69   
  123  Ken Ciketz                   55M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            29:43   8:29    25/47    116  
  124  Heather Sturgill             37F F3039 Waterford CT             29:44   8:29    10/60    353  
  125  Michael Schlesselman         47M M4049 MM     L&M CT            29:46   8:30    23/50    39   
  126  Dave Kinney                  40M M4049 MM     L&M CT            29:53   8:32    24/50    64   
  127  Danny Evans                  47M M4049 Ansonia CT               29:55   8:32    25/50    293  
  128  Heather Burke                27F F2029 WO     L&M CT            29:58   8:33     8/50    81   
  129  Nicole Hume                  27F F2029 WO     L&M CT            30:01   8:34     9/50    118  
  130  Michael Dugas                44M M4049 MM     L&M CT            30:05   8:35    26/50    19   
  131  Paul L. Romanski             43M M4049 MM     L&M CT            30:05   8:35    27/50    156  
  132  Angel Bartlett               44M M4049 Uncasville CT            30:08   8:36    28/50    297  
  133  Matt Corbett                 31M M3039 Norwich CT               30:08   8:36    23/44    404  
  134  Richie Payne                 31M M3039 Groton CT                30:11   8:37    24/44    313  
  135  Bryan DePaulo                31M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            30:12   8:37    25/44    52   
  136  Jerry Zelinski               51M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            30:13   8:38    26/47    7    
  137  Dave Provencher              47M M4049 MM     L&M CT            30:21   8:40    29/50    50   
  138  Jenna Arzoumanian            17F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            30:23   8:40     2/27    46   
  139  Jill Evans                   40F F4049 Mystic CT                30:23   8:40     8/70    364  
  140  Bruce Grisafe                56M M5059 Salem CT                 30:26   8:41    27/47    402  
  141  Anthony J. Sottile           37M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            30:26   8:41    26/44    321  
  142  Terri Fish                   47F F4049 WM     L&M CT            30:27   8:42     9/70    28   
  143  Lauren Swiater               28F F2029 WO     L&M CT            30:29   8:42    10/50    227  
  144  Patty Hogan                  54F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            30:36   8:44     5/53    29   
  145  Molly Silva                  33F F3039 Waterford CT             30:45   8:47    11/60    329  
  146  Sebastian Larrea             29M M2029 MO     L&M CT            30:53   8:49    22/42    250  
  147  Tom Watt                     45M M4049 East Lyme CT             30:53   8:49    30/50    317  
  148  Adam Sprecace                40M M4049 MSM    L&M CT            30:54   8:49    31/50    15   
  149  Anthony Good                 25M M2029 Preston CT               30:55   8:50    23/42    373  
  150  George Gillespie             68M M60++ MV     L&M CT            30:57   8:50     3/26    37   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  151  Heidi Veltheim               35F F3039 New London CT            30:59   8:51    12/60    388  
  152  Claire Morehouse             12F F0019 Stonington CT            31:00   8:51     3/27    384  
  153  Jack Morehouse               41M M4049 Stonington CT            31:01   8:51    32/50    383  
  154  Dan Richter                  35M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            31:01   8:51    27/44    172  
  155  Dick Walsh                   69M M60++ Old Lyme CT              31:03   8:52     4/26    393  
  156  Justin Stimpson              21M M2029 MO     L&M CT            31:04   8:52    24/42    243  
  157  Juliet Rogers                30F F3039 Quaker Hill CT           31:04   8:52    13/60    342  
  158  Kayse Carter                 22M M2029 MO     L&M CT            31:06   8:53    25/42    122  
  159  Kelly Kempesta               42F F4049 WM     L&M CT            31:07   8:53    10/70    78   
  160  Lewis J. Mostowy Jr.         51M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            31:10   8:54    28/47    145  
  161  John Gavin                   59M M5059 Old Lyme CT              31:16   8:56    29/47    306  
  162  Steven Boucher               52M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            31:18   8:56    30/47    184  
  163  Mary Boucher                 46F F4049 WM     L&M CT            31:18   8:56    11/70    185  
  164  Robin Raunig                 50F F5059 L&M CT                   31:26   8:58     6/53    110  
  165  Brandy Joseph                35F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            31:28   8:59    14/60    204  
  166  Richard MacDonald            69M M60++ MV     L&M CT            31:33   9:00     5/26    157  
  167  Lisa Tess                    39F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            31:35   9:01    15/60    197  
  168  Sarah Noel                   25F F2029 N. Franklin CT           31:40   9:02    11/50    407  
  169  Kathy Bruciati               48F F4049 WM     L&M CT            31:50   9:05    12/70    158  
  170  M. Craig Barnes              54M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            31:54   9:06    31/47    220  
  171  Arthur Nagel                 62M M60++ Salem CT                 31:56   9:07     6/26    394  
  172  Kristin Battistoni           33F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            31:57   9:07    16/60    27   
  173  Mary Simpson                 45F F4049 WM     L&M CT            31:58   9:08    13/70    94   
  174  Chris Beauchemin             33M M3039 Bristol CT               32:02   9:09    28/44    290  
  175  Alex Kinder                  18F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            32:04   9:09     4/27    96   
  176  Valerie Crist                32F F3039 Gales Ferry CT           32:08   9:10    17/60    302  
  177  Denise Avery                 50F F5059 Voluntown CT             32:09   9:11     7/53    362  
  178  Crystal Bashin               34F F3039 Norwich CT               32:11   9:11    18/60    403  
  179  Steven Wei                   42M M4049 MM     L&M CT            32:13   9:12    33/50    99   
  180  Max Spelman                  21M M2029 Waterford CT             32:16   9:13    26/42    267  
  181  Erica Vincent                23F F2029 Middletown CT            32:18   9:13    12/50    398  
  182  Maura DAgostino              23F F2029 Prospect CT              32:18   9:13    13/50    397  
  183  Ellen Wei                    11F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            32:21   9:14     5/27    98   
  184  Sandy Greenhouse             62M M60++ MV     L&M CT            32:23   9:15     7/26    164  
  185  Brian Majeski                37M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            32:24   9:15    29/44    61   
  186  Marylin Morton               19F F0019 Niantic CT               32:25   9:15     6/27    328  
  187  Andrea Buck                  21F F2029 Waterford CT             32:33   9:18    14/50    268  
  188  Mark Palmerino               47M M4049 New London CT            32:36   9:18    34/50    292  
  189  Jim Moody                    49M M4049 Canterbury CT            32:38   9:19    35/50    307  
  190  Anita Tudisco                56F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            32:39   9:19     8/53    18   
  191  Kyle Connors                 31M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            32:41   9:20    30/44    84   
  192  Kati Connors                 30F F3039 WO     L&M CT            32:41   9:20    19/60    83   
  193  Patricia Phillips            62F F60++ Niantic CT               32:43   9:20     1/21    378  
  194  Gary Tetreault               28M M2029 MO     L&M CT            32:43   9:20    27/42    256  
  195  Kristen Robinson             27F F2029 WO     L&M CT            32:44   9:21    15/50    257  
  196  Stephen Hart                 26M M2029 New London CT            32:49   9:22    28/42    346  
  197  Andrea Henry                 15F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            32:55   9:24     7/27    5    
  198  Kathryn Cawley               25F F2029 WO     L&M CT            32:59   9:25    16/50    180  
  199  Meg Cawley                   22F F2029 WO     L&M CT            32:59   9:25    17/50    193  
  200  Ashley Williamsen            23F F2029 WO     L&M CT            33:03   9:26    18/50    228  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  201  Andrew Haffey                30M M3039 WALK   L&M CT            33:04   9:26    31/44    745  
  202  Courtney Merritt             25F F2029 WO     L&M CT            33:09   9:28    19/50    89   
  203  Patrick Madans               12M M0019 New London CT            33:19   9:31     4/20    339  
  204  Rosemary O'Brien             63F F60++ WV     L&M CT            33:31   9:34     2/21    85   
  205  Peter Colonis                69M M60++ MV     L&M CT            33:34   9:35     8/26    163  
  206  Paula Archer                 48F F4049 WM     L&M CT            33:35   9:35    14/70    58   
  207  Samantha Day                 29F F2029 WO     L&M CT            33:36   9:36    20/50    77   
  208  Brad Watkins                 49M M4049 MM     L&M CT            33:37   9:36    36/50    57   
  209  Chris Graham                 52M M5059 Gales Ferry CT           33:40   9:37    32/47    382  
  210  Kathleen Mason               59F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            33:42   9:37     9/53    59   
  211  Anthony J. Sena              16M M0019 MJR    L&M CT            33:43   9:38     5/20    67   
  212  Luke Wilcome                 28M M2029 MO     L&M CT            33:49   9:39    29/42    148  
  213  Jonquil Littlefield          31F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            33:51   9:40    20/60    51   
  214  Scott Pellerin               29M M2029 MO     L&M CT            33:56   9:41    30/42    35   
  215  Madison Michaud              15M M0019 Groton CT                33:57   9:42     6/20    369  
  216  Jennifer A. Apes             39F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            34:01   9:43    21/60    32   
  217  Pamela Jo Michaud            44F F4049 WM     L&M CT            34:04   9:44    15/70    262  
  218  Allison West                 18F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            34:05   9:44     8/27    152  
  219  Alexandra Laporte-Snediker   36F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            34:10   9:45    22/60    251  
  220  Pam Kinder                   44F F4049 WM     L&M CT            34:11   9:46    16/70    95   
  221  P.J. Hancock                 51M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            34:17   9:47    33/47    181  
  222  Jori Arzoumanian             19F F0019 L&M CT                   34:22   9:49     9/27    45   
  223  Jacob Arzoumanian            47M M4049 MM     L&M CT            34:23   9:49    37/50    44   
  224  Jill Werthman                28F F2029 WO     L&M CT            34:24   9:49    21/50    25   
  225  Tracy Albanese               24F F2029 WO     L&M CT            34:26   9:50    22/50    196  
  226  Jeff Hooper                  30M M3039 Norwich CT               34:26   9:50    32/44    343  
  227  Abbie Wojtowicz              44F F4049 WM     L&M CT            34:31   9:51    17/70    214  
  228  Todd Brown                   30M M3039 MO     L&M CT            34:31   9:51    33/44    79   
  229  Pamela McAllister            38F F3039 Lebanon CT               34:35   9:52    23/60    323  
  230  Jennifer O'Brien             33F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            34:39   9:54    24/60    155  
  231  April M. Phillips            39F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            34:41   9:54    25/60    126  
  232  Kellyanne Walsh              22F F2029 Clinton CT               34:43   9:55    23/50    299  
  233  Crystal Parker               24F F2029 Groton CT                34:44   9:55    24/50    282  
  234  Ben Tomes                    29M M2029 Groton CT                34:44   9:55    31/42    283  
  235  Michael J. Irons             15M M0019 MJR    L&M CT            34:50   9:57     7/20    125  
  236  John Bence                   42M M4049 MM     L&M CT            34:51   9:57    38/50    167  
  237  Peter C. DeMarco Jr.         59M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            34:57   9:59    34/47    210  
  238  Katie Hanrahan               16F F0019 New London CT            34:58   9:59    10/27    275  
  239  Kevin Hanrahan               46M M4049 New London CT            34:58   9:59    39/50    277  
  240  Judith LeBlanc               52F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            35:03  10:00    10/53    12   
  241  Hashim Barnhill              11M M0019 MJR    L&M CT            35:06  10:01     8/20    192  
  242  Karen Edwards                54F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            35:14  10:04    11/53    24   
  243  Levenia Baker                26M M2029 Groton CT                35:17  10:04    32/42    374  
  244  Abbi Strawser                32F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            35:19  10:05    26/60    134  
  245  James Campbell               48M M4049 Waterford CT             35:28  10:08    40/50    333  
  246  Diane A. Cain                52F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            35:34  10:09    12/53    221  
  247  Adrian Santiago              29M M2029 Clinton CT               35:35  10:10    33/42    300  
  248  Shala Grogan                 34F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            35:36  10:10    27/60    121  
  249  Ginny Knapp                  32F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            35:37  10:10    28/60    136  
  250  Eric Allen                   20M M2029 Norwich CT               35:40  10:11    34/42    379  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  251  Jeff Knapp                   33M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            35:41  10:11    34/44    135  
  252  Colin Madans                  9M M0019 New London CT            35:50  10:14     9/20    340  
  253  Don Hambidge                 30M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            35:53  10:15    35/44    82   
  254  Joseph Madans                43M M4049 New London CT            35:55  10:15    41/50    905  
  255  Emma Ballachino              16F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            36:02  10:17    11/27    162  
  256  Emily Paine                  16F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            36:02  10:17    12/27    169  
  257  Kimberly Snurkowski          27F F2029 WO     L&M CT            36:07  10:19    25/50    133  
  258  Joel Morris                  35M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            36:07  10:19    36/44    206  
  259  Suzanne McLoughlin           53F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            36:09  10:19    13/53    794  
  260  Jeff Dugan                   26M M2029 Oakdale CT               36:13  10:20    35/42    274  
  261  Josie Scarpa                 43F F4049 WM     L&M CT            36:17  10:22    18/70    115  
  262  Mary Heap                    43F F4049 WM     L&M CT            36:18  10:22    19/70    100  
  263  Shawna Gonzales              36F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            36:22  10:23    29/60    203  
  264  Shannon Heap                 43M M4049 WM     L&M CT            36:27  10:24    42/50    255  
  265  Trudy Hinkle                 44F F4049 WM     L&M CT            36:29  10:25    20/70    144  
  266  Yuteka Sajkowicz             39F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            36:29  10:25    30/60    54   
  267  Jack Curran                  70M M60++ MV     L&M CT            36:34  10:26     9/26    149  
  268  Rose Brown                   29F F2029 WO     L&M CT            36:37  10:27    26/50    80   
  269  George Krisanda              54M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            36:39  10:28    35/47    107  
  270  Daniel Richmond              27M M2029 MO     L&M CT            36:44  10:29    36/42    253  
  271  Larry Richmond               60M M60++ MGM    L&M CT            36:45  10:30    10/26    109  
  272  Amanda Dudzinski             34F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            36:48  10:30    31/60    4    
  273  James Glennon                47F F4049 WM     L&M CT            36:54  10:32    21/70    189  
  274  Maryann B. Bourassa          50F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            36:56  10:33    14/53    175  
  275  Nicki Groth                  26F F2029 WO     L&M CT            36:57  10:33    27/50    91   
  276  Robert W. Lohmann            66M M60++ MV     L&M CT            36:58  10:33    11/26    23   
  277  Howard Brensilver            68M M60++ MV     L&M CT            37:02  10:34    12/26    17   
  278  Erin Panciera                34F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            37:04  10:35    32/60    130  
  279  Jennifer Cosmopoulos         37F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            37:05  10:35    33/60    254  
  280  Meghan Church                20F F2029 Lyme CT                  37:07  10:36    28/50    336  
  281  Shawn Rader                  40M M4049 Mystic CT                37:11  10:37    43/50    375  
  282  Valerie West                 51F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            37:15  10:38    15/53    153  
  283  Francis DePeter              61M M60++ MV     L&M CT            37:21  10:40    13/26    247  
  284  Pat Baker                    66F F60++ WV     L&M CT            37:23  10:40     3/21    56   
  285  Norma Rivera                 34F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            37:38  10:45    34/60    246  
  286  Kevin Davis                  29M M2029 MO     L&M CT            37:41  10:46    37/42    74   
  287  Colleen Davis                28F F2029 WO     L&M CT            37:41  10:46    29/50    75   
  288  Jill Schwartzman             35F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            37:44  10:46    35/60    258  
  289  Ann Marie Sweet              41F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            37:50  10:48    22/70    681  
  290  Robin Hennessey              43F F4049 Pawcatuck CT             37:53  10:49    23/70    344  
  291  Jeanne Harrington            29F F2029 WO     L&M CT            37:56  10:50    30/50    66   
  292  David Grogan                 34M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            37:58  10:50    37/44    123  
  293  Phoebe Ritrovato             16F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            38:01  10:51    13/27    138  
  294  Doug Wyatt                   50M M5059 MM     L&M CT            38:08  10:53    36/47    236  
  295  Joshua Henry                 17M M0019 MJR    L&M CT            38:09  10:54    10/20    6    
  296  Christine Kennedy            46F F4049 WM     L&M CT            38:13  10:55    24/70    2    
  297  Terry McDowell               42F F4049 New London CT            38:33  11:00    25/70    303  
  298  Salvinu C. Vella             60M M60++ MV     L&M CT            38:40  11:02    14/26    213  
  299  Beth Lyon                    47F F4049 WM     L&M CT            38:41  11:03    26/70    20   
  300  Denay Steele                 45F F4049 WM     L&M CT            38:41  11:03    27/70    154  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  301  Melissa Madans               40F F4049 New London CT            38:58  11:08    28/70    906  
  302  Mary Madans                   6F F0019 New London CT            38:58  11:08    14/27    341  
  303  Cheryl Coltrell              39F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            39:02  11:09    36/60    72   
  304  Melissa Langer               32F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            39:02  11:09    37/60    71   
  305  Tracie Tenety                44F F4049 WM     L&M CT            39:12  11:12    29/70    249  
  306  Emily Schmitz                25F F2029 WO     L&M CT            39:12  11:12    31/50    248  
  307  Eric Norberg                 38M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            39:13  11:12    38/44    9    
  308  Jessica Datkiw               27F F2029 WO     L&M CT            39:19  11:14    32/50    173  
  309  Sheila S. Bedard             49F F4049 WM     L&M CT            39:34  11:18    30/70    21   
  310  Edwina Callaghan             61F F60++ WV     L&M CT            39:38  11:19     4/21    160  
  311  Gina Morin                   36F F3039 Mystic CT                39:54  11:24    38/60    359  
  312  Kevin Morin                  39M M3039 Mystic CT                39:54  11:24    39/44    360  
  313  Laurie Chipperfield          43F F4049 Stonington CT            40:00  11:25    31/70    337  
  314  Kendra Pleau                 27F F2029 WO     L&M CT            40:22  11:32    33/50    141  
  315  Lauren Schlesselman          39F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            40:40  11:37    39/60    40   
  316  Jeremy Ponte                 30M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            40:41  11:37    40/44    117  
  317  Jan L. Sena                  49F F4049 WM     L&M CT            40:48  11:39    32/70    68   
  318  Katrina Schlesselman          9F F0019 WJR    L&M CT            40:50  11:40    15/27    41   
  319  Peter Pantelis               85M M60++ MV     L&M CT            40:58  11:42    15/26    30   
  320  Giselle Komorowski           56F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            40:58  11:42    16/53    177  
  321  Sherri Clarke                41F F4049 WM     L&M CT            41:01  11:43    33/70    198  
  322  Kris Summers                 39M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            41:10  11:45    41/44    239  
  323  Marie Williams               50F F5059 WM     L&M CT            41:26  11:50    17/53    11   
  324  Denise Hower                 45F F4049 Groton CT                41:36  11:53    34/70    376  
  325  Lynne Killoy                 35F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            41:46  11:56    40/60    73   
  326  Donna Sullivan               50F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            41:46  11:56    18/53    70   
  327  Laura Krisanda               40F F4049 WSM    L&M CT            41:49  11:56    35/70    105  
  328  Tabitha Godlewski            28F F2029 WO     L&M CT            41:54  11:58    34/50    230  
  329  Missa Kallan                 38F F3039 Gales Ferry CT           41:54  11:58    41/60    322  
  330  Elyse Hicks                  30F F3039 WO     L&M CT            41:55  11:58    42/60    168  
  331  Jason Walsh                  31M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            41:58  11:59    42/44    245  
  332  Adam Smogowicz               57M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            42:06  12:01    37/47    182  
  333  Linda Price                  59F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            42:08  12:02    19/53    199  
  334  Jeff Sims                    61M M60++ MV     L&M CT            42:16  12:04    16/26    178  
  335  Cassie Hoffman               25F F2029 WO     L&M CT            42:39  12:11    35/50    147  
  336  Lucy Walder                  48F F4049 Niantic CT               42:53  12:15    36/70    355  
  337  Christina Stadolnik          35F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            42:53  12:15    43/60    208  
  338  Alischa Richmond             24F F2029 WO     L&M CT            43:30  12:25    36/50    252  
  339  Joe Blazevich                54M M5059 MGM    L&M CT            43:43  12:29    38/47    166  
  340  Ryan Later                   11M M0019 Waterford CT             44:16  12:38    11/20    880  
  341  Ethan Later                   9M M0019 Waterford CT             44:17  12:39    12/20    881  
  342  Gwen Basilica                54F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            44:23  12:40    20/53    727  
  343  Oliver Mayorgo               35M M3039 MSM    L&M CT            44:33  12:43    43/44    260  
  344  Bill McGlynn                 47M M4049 New London CT            44:33  12:43    44/50    395  
  345  Ashley Allen                 24F F2029 WO     L&M CT            44:35  12:44    37/50    76   
  346  Nick Chaber                  24M M2029 Lisbon CT                44:35  12:44    38/42    380  
  347  Kristen Johnson              32F F3039 WALK   L&M CT            44:46  12:47    44/60    835  
  348  Deanna Morris                36F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            44:59  12:51    45/60    205  
  349  Molly Cichon                 55F F5059 Groton CT                45:44  13:04    21/53    324  
  350  Daniel Cichon                26M M2029 Groton CT                45:45  13:04    39/42    325  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  351  Darlene Hall                 53F F5059 Mystic CT                45:50  13:05    22/53    907  
  352  Jeanette Williams            52F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            45:52  13:06    23/53    810  
  353  Rachel Hill                  54F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            45:52  13:06    24/53    809  
  354  Wanda Hatch                  46F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            46:14  13:12    37/70    832  
  355  Barbara Brown                 0F F0000 WALK   L&M CT            46:25  13:15     1/2     811  
  356  Anne Pearson                 60F F60++ New London CT            46:45  13:21     5/21    264  
  357  Suzanne Hausner              39F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            46:46  13:21    46/60    34   
  358  Paula Springer               51F F5059 WGM    L&M CT            46:46  13:21    25/53    124  
  359  Cynthia L. Mostowy           48F F4049 WM     L&M CT            47:24  13:32    38/70    146  
  360  Crystal Shaw                 18F F0019 Stonington CT            47:33  13:35    16/27    902  
  361  Andrew Henderson             18M M0019 Niantic CT               47:34  13:35    13/20    903  
  362  Jeff Paine                   14M M0019 WALK   L&M CT            48:04  13:44    14/20    807  
  363  Dorothy Paine                46F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            48:06  13:44    39/70    806  
  364  Kirsti Later                  7F F0019 Waterford CT             48:14  13:46    17/27    883  
  365  Elise Later                  10F F0019 Waterford CT             48:22  13:49    18/27    879  
  366  Lawrence Williams            63M M60++ WALK   L&M CT            48:27  13:50    17/26    616  
  367  Anita Kaiser                 50F F5059 WM     L&M CT            48:46  13:56    26/53    215  
  368  John Pedone                  17M M0019 MJR    L&M CT            48:47  13:56    15/20    106  
  369  Sarah DeCecco                35F F3039 WSM    L&M CT            49:04  14:01    47/60    190  
  370  Sarah Glennon                47F F4049 WM     L&M CT            49:17  14:04    40/70    188  
  371  Hannah Stiles                14F F0019 WALK   L&M CT            49:18  14:05    19/27    655  
  372  Karen Cohen                  40F F4049 Westfield CT             49:22  14:06    41/70    909  
  373  Elace Comrie                 72F F60++ Mystic CT                49:42  14:12     6/21    284  
  374  Gale Ennis                   50F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            50:49  14:31    27/53    826  
  375  Kiera Anderson               10F F0019 WALK   L&M CT            50:49  14:31    20/27    743  
  376  Ted Stanton                  69M M60++ WALK   L&M CT            51:07  14:36    18/26    604  
  377  Susan R. Richardson          67F F60++ WALK   L&M CT            51:50  14:48     7/21    723  
  378  Jonathan L. Levine           58M M5059 WALK   L&M CT            51:52  14:49    39/47    607  
  379  Barbara Cawley               52F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            51:56  14:50    28/53    814  
  380  James Cawley                 58M M5059 WALK   L&M CT            51:57  14:50    40/47    813  
  381  Brenda Henry                 43F F4049 WM     L&M CT            51:57  14:50    42/70    13   
  382  Deborah Podoba               42F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            51:59  14:51    43/70    651  
  383  James W. Lyons III           17M M0019 WALK   L&M CT            52:19  14:56    16/20    783  
  384  Ian Sajkowicz                14M M0019 WALK   L&M CT            52:27  14:59    17/20    648  
  385  Jay Sajkowicz                51M M5059 WALK   L&M CT            52:35  15:01    41/47    649  
  386  Chelsea Ennis                25F F2029 WALK   L&M CT            52:39  15:02    38/50    827  
  387  Kimberly Mason               28F F2029 WALK   L&M CT            52:44  15:04    39/50    639  
  388  Madeline DePeter             60F F60++ WALK   L&M CT            52:45  15:04     8/21    836  
  389  Heather Talley               23F F2029 WALK   L&M CT            52:49  15:05    40/50    744  
  390  Sara Ladyga                  32F F3039 WALK   L&M CT            52:56  15:07    48/60    830  
  391  Mary Wadsworth                0F F0000 WALK   L&M CT            53:06  15:10     2/2     724  
  392  Annette Thomas               43F F4049 WM     L&M CT            53:06  15:10    44/70    104  
  393  Brenda Czikowsky             49F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            53:09  15:11    45/70    742  
  394  Lisa Kirby                   50F F5059 WM     L&M CT            53:10  15:11    29/53    86   
  395  Deborah Fredriksen           40F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            53:27  15:16    46/70    764  
  396  Scott Blackburn              41M M4049 New London CT            53:42  15:20    45/50    904  
  397  Constance Johnson            52F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            53:43  15:20    30/53    820  
  398  Anita Dugan                  51F F5059 Oakdale CT               54:01  15:26    31/53    877  
  399  Daniel Rissi                 59M M5059 WALK   L&M CT            54:26  15:33    42/47    719  
  400  Irene Rissi                  58F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            54:27  15:33    32/53    720  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  401  Jayesh Bokhiria              16M M0019 L&M CT                   55:08  15:45    18/20    111  
  402  Mike Maitem                  45M M4049 MM     L&M CT            55:22  15:49    46/50    108  
  403  Stephanie Casillas           28F F2029 WO     L&M CT            55:23  15:49    41/50    101  
  404  Ann L. Ricca                 61F F60++ WALK   L&M CT            56:05  16:01     9/21    634  
  405  Robert L. Ricca              61M M60++ WALK   L&M CT            56:08  16:02    19/26    635  
  406  Jeri Duefrene                48F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            56:10  16:02    47/70    666  
  407  Alison Hoffner               29F F2029 WALK   L&M CT            56:10  16:02    42/50    662  
  408  Rylyn Deer                    9F F0019 WALK   L&M CT            56:20  16:05    21/27    818  
  409  Stacy Schwartz               34F F3039 Waterford CT             56:21  16:06    49/60    894  
  410  Mia Luna                     29F F2029 WALK   L&M CT            56:21  16:06    43/50    613  
  411  Ethan Deer                    8M M0019 WALK   L&M CT            56:22  16:06    19/20    817  
  412  Marlene Droukas              57F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            56:24  16:06    33/53    690  
  413  Angele Davies                61F F60++ WALK   L&M CT            56:25  16:07    10/21    650  
  414  Suzan Weller                 61F F60++ Niantic CT               56:32  16:09    11/21    910  
  415  George Bouchard              62M M60++ WALK   L&M CT            56:40  16:11    20/26    656  
  416  John DeSanti                 62M M60++ Niantic CT               56:40  16:11    21/26    876  
  417  Rose Beebe                   44F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            56:44  16:12    48/70    675  
  418  Elizabeth Collado            33F F3039 WALK   L&M CT            56:45  16:12    50/60    758  
  419  Marcie Brensilver            67F F60++ WALK   L&M CT            56:51  16:14    12/21    622  
  420  Gabriella Rodriguez          15F F0019 WALK   L&M CT            57:04  16:18    22/27    791  
  421  Harry Rodriguez              53M M5059 WALK   L&M CT            57:04  16:18    43/47    790  
  422  Abigail Rodriguez            12F F0019 WALK   L&M CT            57:04  16:18    23/27    781  
  423  Sandy Calabro                64F F60++ WALK   L&M CT            57:06  16:18    13/21    844  
  424  Bill Schmauder                0M M0000 WALK   L&M CT            57:06  16:18     1/1     864  
  425  Daniel Hoffner               25M M2029 WALK   L&M CT            57:07  16:19    40/42    661  
  426  Bob Calabro                  63M M60++ WALK   L&M CT            57:07  16:19    22/26    843  
  427  Barbara Reynolds             61F F60++ WALK   L&M CT            57:07  16:19    14/21    667  
  428  Harriet Stiles               59F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            57:09  16:19    34/53    653  
  429  Jaye Wilson                  55F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            57:14  16:21    35/53    870  
  430  Julian Wilson                28M M2029 MO     L&M CT            57:15  16:21    41/42    263  
  431  Cindy Powden                 49F F4049 WM     L&M CT            57:21  16:23    49/70    8    
  432  Mary Haluga                  40F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            57:21  16:23    50/70    725  
  433  Christina Deer               30F F3039 WALK   L&M CT            57:40  16:28    51/60    819  
  434  Judith Stanton               70F F60++ WALK   L&M CT            57:42  16:29    15/21    603  
  435  Helen Gransloe               36F F3039 Oakdale CT               57:46  16:30    52/60    875  
  436  May Ulrich                   28F F2029 WALK   L&M CT            57:47  16:30    44/50    840  
  437  Evalynn Richmond             59F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            57:49  16:31    36/53    728  
  438  Kanika Richardson            34F F3039 WALK   L&M CT            58:29  16:42    53/60    871  
  439  Terisa Richardson            13F F0019 WALK   L&M CT            58:30  16:42    24/27    872  
  440  Tony Basilica                54F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            59:01  16:51    37/53    726  
  441  Kelsey Kriksciun             25F F2029 WALK   L&M CT            59:47  17:04    45/50    780  
  442  Ross Gardels                 40M M4049 WALK   L&M CT            59:47  17:04    47/50    766  
  443  Sue Carocari                 50F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            59:49  17:05    38/53    731  
  444  Linda Brocato                43F F4049 WALK   L&M CT            59:49  17:05    51/70    739  
  445  Gina Sar                     59F F5059 WALK   L&M CT            59:54  17:06    39/53    839  
  446  Rena Ju                      33F F3039 WALK   L&M CT            59:54  17:06    54/60    838  
  447  Maureen Adams                49F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:00:05  17:10    52/70    732  
  448  David Simpson                53M M5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:00:23  17:15    44/47    697  
  449  Karen Simpson                53F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:00:23  17:15    40/53    696  
  450  Ellen-Bridget Keane          40F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:00:25  17:15    53/70    646  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  451  Linda J. Weise               55F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:01:05  17:27    41/53    674  
  452  Mike Weise                   54M M5059 Waterford CT           1:01:08  17:28    45/47    914  
  453  Cheryl Malinowsky            59F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:01:55  17:41    42/53    803  
  454  Lisa A. Aquino               41F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:01:55  17:41    54/70    861  
  455  Jo Mac Geachie               45F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:01:59  17:42    55/70    779  
  456  Amber L. Ross                13F F0019 WALK   L&M CT          1:01:59  17:42    25/27    778  
  457  Alexander MacDonald          63M M60++ L&M CT                 1:02:34  17:52    23/26    600  
  458  Susan MacDonald              61F F60++ WALK   L&M CT          1:02:34  17:52    16/21    601  
  459  Joan Wiles                   63F F60++ New London CT          1:03:09  18:02    17/21    912  
  460  John Wiles                   63M M60++ New London CT          1:03:09  18:02    24/26    911  
  461  Anne Gauthier                23F F2029 Groton CT              1:03:33  18:09    46/50    886  
  462  Dawn Gilday                  42F F4049 Old Lyme CT            1:03:33  18:09    56/70    888  
  463  Linda Stenz                  52F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:03:37  18:10    43/53    619  
  464  Lawrence Facas               46M M4049 New London CT          1:03:39  18:11    48/50    270  
  465  Alison Holloway              53F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:03:39  18:11    44/53    842  
  466  Rachel H. Levine             57F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:03:53  18:15    45/53    630  
  467  Rose M. Cawley               70F F60++ WALK   L&M CT          1:03:54  18:15    18/21    626  
  468  Eileen Kosztala              47F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:03:57  18:16    57/70    795  
  469  Grace Closius                53F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:03:57  18:16    46/53    693  
  470  Terri Liebig                 46F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:03:57  18:16    58/70    692  
  471  Regina Henderson             38F F3039 WALK   L&M CT          1:04:10  18:20    55/60    683  
  472  Eva Sonn                     61F F60++ WALK   L&M CT          1:04:14  18:21    19/21    645  
  473  Mary A. Payne                45F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:04:14  18:21    59/70    802  
  474  Kimberly Dugas               34F F3039 WALK   L&M CT          1:04:17  18:22    56/60    623  
  475  Elizabeth E. Marshall        45F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:04:34  18:26    60/70    642  
  476  Margaret Swider              71F F60++ WALK   L&M CT          1:05:30  18:42    20/21    829  
  477  Joseph E. Swider             74M M60++ WALK   L&M CT          1:05:36  18:44    25/26    828  
  478  Martha Damato                51F F5059 Essex CT               1:06:06  18:53    47/53    913  
  479  Rick McPherson               63M M60++ WALK   L&M CT          1:06:07  18:53    26/26    821  
  480  Michael Graves               26M M2029 WALK   L&M CT          1:06:08  18:53    42/42    824  
  481  Pamela McPherson             49F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:06:08  18:53    61/70    822  
  482  Nicole Goode                 14F F0019 New London CT          1:06:15  18:55    26/27    898  
  483  Desiree Sanders              38F F3039 Ledyard CT             1:06:42  19:03    57/60    908  
  484  Mishelle Graves              45F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:07:16  19:13    62/70    825  
  485  Marissa Swanson              30F F3039 WALK   L&M CT          1:07:17  19:13    58/60    858  
  486  Joe Gaetano                  31M M3039 WALK   L&M CT          1:07:18  19:13    44/44    856  
  487  Robin Giroux                 55F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:07:36  19:18    48/53    689  
  488  David Giroux                 55M M5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:07:37  19:19    46/47    688  
  489  Lori Silvia                  51F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:07:43  19:20    49/53    768  
  490  Tammie Hildreth              44F F4049 Oakdale CT             1:07:43  19:20    63/70    891  
  491  Deb Nolan                    44F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:07:57  19:24    64/70    793  
  492  Erica Sewell                 43F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:07:58  19:25    65/70    792  
  493  Beverly Sawyer               49F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:08:29  19:34    66/70    685  
  494  Michelle Carrara             45F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:08:30  19:34    67/70    686  
  495  Laura Hambidge               29F F2029 WALK   L&M CT          1:09:05  19:44    47/50    684  
  496  Piper Raymond                46F F4049 Baltic CT              1:09:07  19:44    68/70    892  
  497  Sarah Shear                  29F F2029 Norwich CT             1:09:07  19:44    48/50    893  
  498  Aracelys Serrano             32F F3039 WALK   L&M CT          1:09:57  19:59    59/60    857  
  499  Hector M. Aquino Jr.         42M M4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:09:58  19:59    49/50    860  
  500  Elsa Nonalaya                51F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:12:51  20:48    50/53    866  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476
OVERALL                                                                GUN           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ========= ======
  501  Kristin McGrath-Walders      27F F2029 WALK   L&M CT          1:13:48  21:05    49/50    859  
  502  Jessica Rivera               28F F2029 WALK   L&M CT          1:13:49  21:05    50/50    853  
  503  Janet Alloway                47F F4049 WALK   L&M CT          1:14:04  21:09    69/70    615  
  504  Debbie Sostre                52F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:14:04  21:09    51/53    609  
  505  Zinthia Rodriquez            35F F3039 WALK   L&M CT          1:14:49  21:22    60/60    854  
  506  Shai Purcell                 16F F0019 WALK   L&M CT          1:14:50  21:22    27/27    855  
  507  Charles MacDonald            40M M4049 Manchester CT          1:17:36  22:10    50/50    889  
  508  Toni Olivieri                53F F5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:18:47  22:30    52/53    852  
  509  Thea Johnson                 40F F4049 Uncasville CT          1:19:09  22:36    70/70    916  
  510  Barbara Kallan               68F F60++ Gales Ferry CT         1:19:51  22:48    21/21    915  
  511  Joseph Later                  5M M0019 Wateford CT            1:26:55  24:50    20/20    878  
  512  Mark Stapleton               51M M5059 WALK   L&M CT          1:59:00  34:00    47/47    617  
  513  Maria Stapleton              54F F5059 Waterford CT           1:59:00  34:00    53/53    890