Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Mar13_ONiant_set1.shtml

O'Niantic 5K

Niantic, CT, March 13, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Complete Results

                                                                     
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                          3rd ANNUAL O'NIANTIC 5K
           NIANTIC, CT     SATURDAY, MARCH 13, 2010     9:45 AM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   426 Kevin Martin        22   1/185  M   1/13   M2024  EAST LYME          CT   16:50  5:25 
    2   479 Staz Dawson         26   2/185  M   1/29   M2529  WATERFORD          CT   17:58  5:47 
    3   406 Ben Spector         29   3/185  M   2/29   M2529  NIANTIC            CT   18:02  5:49 
    4    78 Aaron Croteau       34   4/185  M   1/18   M3034  WILLIMANTIC        CT   18:04  5:49 
    5   145 Kevin Jensen        33   5/185  M   2/18   M3034  UNIONVILLE         CT   18:34  5:59 
    6   416 Billy Preston       26   6/185  M   3/29   M2529  WATERFORD          CT   19:00  6:07 
    7   432 Brian McConnell     43   7/185  M   1/16   M4044  CENTERBROOK        CT   19:34  6:18 
    8   159 Bryan Klimasewiski  29   8/185  M   4/29   M2529  CHARLOTTE          NC   19:37  6:19 
    9   207 John Minervino      46   9/185  M   1/14   M4549  HIGGANUM           CT   19:39  6:20 
   10    70 Corey Coates        15  10/185  M   1/7    M1519  LEDYARD            CT   19:46  6:22 
   11   120 John Hadcock        51  11/185  M   1/9    M5054  EAST LYME          CT   19:59  6:26 
   12   381 Kati Gosnell        29   1/231  F   1/38   F2529  GROTON             CT   20:17  6:32 
   13   461 Craig Rowin         28  12/185  M   5/29   M2529  WORCESTER          MA   20:28  6:36 
   14   234 Sean Patterson      28  13/185  M   6/29   M2529  NORWICH            CT   20:29  6:36 
   15   378 Ben Burdick         43  14/185  M   2/16   M4044  PLAINFIELD         CT   20:40  6:39 
   16    38 Daniel Brannegan    36  15/185  M   1/26   CLYDE  PAWCATUCK          CT   20:49  6:42 
   17   351 Michael Didato      48  16/185  M   2/14   M4549  WATERFORD          CT   20:50  6:43 
   18   400 Roger Barrette      35  17/185  M   1/21   M3539  DAYVILLE           CT   20:50  6:43 
   19   470 Steve Turner        43  18/185  M   3/16   M4044  MYSTIC             CT   20:54  6:44 
   20   339 Joseph Wynn         41  19/185  M   4/16   M4044  EAST LYME          CT   21:06  6:48 
   21   100 Sam Faulkenberry    24  20/185  M   2/13   M2024  MOOSUP             CT   21:20  6:52 
   22    71 Dorothy Cohen       39   2/231  F   1/38   F3539  MADISON            CT   21:34  6:57 
   23   483 Adam Brandt         21  21/185  M   3/13   M2024  NIANTIC            CT   21:38  6:58 
   24   476 Josh Harwell        36  22/185  M   2/21   M3539  MYSTIC             CT   21:43  7:00 
   25    93 Chad Edgar          45  23/185  M   3/14   M4549  NEW YORK           NY   21:43  7:00 
   26   139 Peter Huoppi        31  24/185  M   3/18   M3034  UNCASVILLE         CT   21:44  7:00 
   27    45 Bradley Brunaugh    29  25/185  M   7/29   M2529  NIANTIC            CT   21:46  7:01 
   28   466 John McDonnell      22  26/185  M   4/13   M2024  NIANTIC            CT   21:46  7:01 
   29   430 Amy Waddington      34   3/231  F   1/26   F3034  WATERFORD          CT   22:01  7:05 
   30   143 Dave Jacobs         64  27/185  M   1/6    M6064  NIANTIC            CT   22:06  7:07 
   31   427 David Crowley       31  28/185  M   4/18   M3034  UNCASVILLE         CT   22:07  7:07 
   32   199 Michael McVeigh     27  29/185  M   8/29   M2529  ATTLEBORO          MA   22:13  7:09 
   33   231 Benjamin Panciera   39  30/185  M   2/26   CLYDE  MYSTIC             CT   22:15  7:10 
   34   431 Tyler McConnell     12  31/185  M   1/9    M1014  CENTERBROOK        CT   22:19  7:11 
   35   360 Joe St. Germain     23  32/185  M   5/13   M2024  NEW LONDON         CT   22:25  7:13 
   36    16 Ryan Baldassario    18  33/185  M   2/7    M1519  NIANTIC            CT   22:26  7:13 
   37   397 Eric Doshma         36  34/185  M   3/21   M3539  WATERFORD          CT   22:27  7:14 
   38   342 Louis Zubek         25  35/185  M   9/29   M2529  UNCASVILLE         CT   22:30  7:15 
   39   305 Manya Swick         18   4/231  F   1/12   F1519  NIANTIC            CT   22:32  7:15 
   40   412 Genevieve Quinn     19   5/231  F   2/12   F1519  HARTFORD           CT   22:38  7:17 
   41   106 Kristen Gallagher   36   6/231  F   2/38   F3539  PRESTON            CT   22:40  7:18 
   42   350 David Bartlett      23  36/185  M   6/13   M2024  UNCASVILLE         CT   22:41  7:18 
   43   311 Joe Trask           47  37/185  M   4/14   M4549  FRANKLIN           CT   22:47  7:20 
   44   473 Dustin Keller       25  38/185  M  10/29   M2529  FARMINGTON         CT   22:49  7:21 
   45    32 Vincent Bobin       34  39/185  M   5/18   M3034  GALES FERRY        CT   22:52  7:22 
   46   219 Darrell Netto       58  40/185  M   1/13   M5559  COLCHESTER         CT   22:54  7:23 
   47   335 Katy Williams       17   7/231  F   3/12   F1519  NIANTIC            CT   22:56  7:23 
   48   299 Jeff Sturm          40  41/185  M   5/16   M4044  WATERFORD          CT   22:59  7:24 
   49   465 Paul Rabenold       57  42/185  M   2/13   M5559  AVON               CT   23:01  7:25 
   50   418 Philip Milnarik     23  43/185  M   7/13   M2024  JEWETT CITY        CT   23:06  7:26 
   51   482 Manuel Duval        43  44/185  M   6/16   M4044  NEW LONDON         CT   23:08  7:27 
   52   429 Geoffrey Veitch     28  45/185  M  11/29   M2529  NIANTIC            CT   23:09  7:27 
   53   285 John Smigal         33  46/185  M   3/26   CLYDE  GROTON             CT   23:11  7:28 
   54   128 J. Colin Heffernan  30  47/185  M   6/18   M3034  OLD SAYBROOK       CT   23:14  7:29 
   55     1 Kim Morrissey       44   8/231  F   1/25   F4044  NIANTIC            CT   23:17  7:30 
   56   146 Timothy Johnson     31  48/185  M   4/26   CLYDE  GROTON             CT   23:19  7:31 
   57   302 Heston Sutman       37  49/185  M   4/21   M3539  WATERFORD          CT   23:21  7:31 
   58   403 Eric Capodiece      25  50/185  M  12/29   M2529  UNCASVILLE         CT   23:22  7:32 
   59    10 Michael Altrogge    34  51/185  M   5/26   CLYDE  GALES FERRY        CT   23:22  7:32 
   60    49 Mitch Brusseau      15  52/185  M   3/7    M1519  NIANTIC            CT   23:24  7:32 
   61    44 Erica Browne        30   9/231  F   2/26   F3034  MYSTIC             CT   23:28  7:34 
   62   471 Vince McCurdy       53  53/185  M   2/9    M5054  NIANTIC            CT   23:42  7:38 
   63   155 Matthew Kinell      25  54/185  M  13/29   M2529  EAST LYME          CT   23:46  7:39 
   64   469 Tim Darby           28  55/185  M  14/29   M2529  PLAINVILLE         CT   23:46  7:39 
   65   448 Lisa Rodman         29  10/231  F   2/38   F2529  NEW LONDON         CT   23:48  7:40 
   66   223 Shaun O'Dea         40  56/185  M   7/16   M4044  NIANTIC            CT   23:50  7:41 
   67    90 Russell Dipallina   47  57/185  M   5/14   M4549  WATERFORD          CT   23:52  7:41 
   68   293 Patricia Spencer    37  11/231  F   3/38   F3539  METUCHEN           NJ   23:54  7:42 
   69   148 Kayla Kaan          18  12/231  F   4/12   F1519  OLD LYME           CT   23:59  7:43 
   70   355 Christopher Brown   26  58/185  M  15/29   M2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   24:01  7:44 
   71   468 Jan Nelson          57  59/185  M   3/13   M5559  NIANTIC            CT   24:06  7:46 
   72   321 Dan Walker          23  60/185  M   8/13   M2024  EAST LYME          CT   24:07  7:46 
   73    59 Will Carson         34  61/185  M   7/18   M3034  PLAINVILLE         CT   24:08  7:47 
   74   178 Sean Maginess       23  62/185  M   6/26   CLYDE  WATERFORD          CT   24:11  7:47 
   75    96 Evan Ezold          18  63/185  M   4/7    M1519  OLD LYME           CT   24:14  7:48 
   76   368 Analisse Rios       23  13/231  F   1/14   F2024  WATERFORD          CT   24:20  7:50 
   77   329 Robb White          49  64/185  M   6/14   M4549  DEEP RIVER         CT   24:22  7:51 
   78   149 Colin Kane          35  65/185  M   5/21   M3539  EAST LYME          CT   24:23  7:51 
   79   109 Barbara Goodrich    59  14/231  F   1/7    F5559  NEW LONDON         CT   24:25  7:52 
   80   310 Richard Tolerico    40  66/185  M   8/16   M4044  NIANTIC            CT   24:26  7:52 
   81   462 Brian Schuch        28  67/185  M  16/29   M2529  NIANTIC            CT   24:29  7:53 
   82   298 John Strecker       47  68/185  M   7/14   M4549  WATERFORD          CT   24:30  7:54 
   83   463 Katie Roden         30  15/231  F   3/26   F3034  MYSTIC             CT   24:31  7:54 
   84   366 Heather Millbach    33  16/231  F   4/26   F3034  UNCASVILLE         CT   24:31  7:54 
   85   224 Michael O'Donnell   37  69/185  M   7/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT   24:34  7:55 
   86   319 Hunter Waido        12  70/185  M   2/9    M1014  NIANTIC            CT   24:34  7:55 
   87   337 Nathan Wilson       24  71/185  M   9/13   M2024  CROMWELL           CT   24:35  7:55 
   88    84 Nancy Davis         42  17/231  F   2/25   F4044  GRISWOLD           CT   24:36  7:55 
   89   267 John Salisbury      31  72/185  M   8/18   M3034  PAWCATUCK          CT   24:36  7:56 
   90   174 Christine Lubeski   42  18/231  F   3/25   F4044  NIANTIC            CT   24:47  7:59 
   91   173 Lori Looney         41  19/231  F   4/25   F4044  UNCASVILLE         CT   24:49  8:00 
   92    74 Steve Cook          45  73/185  M   8/26   CLYDE  OLD LYME           CT   24:53  8:01 
   93   127 Gary Heard          61  74/185  M   2/6    M6064  BROOKLYN           NY   24:54  8:01 
   94   107 Brooke Garbe-Thomps 28  20/231  F   3/38   F2529  PORTLAND           CT   24:56  8:02 
   95   408 Brian Andstrom      54  75/185  M   3/9    M5054  PLAINFIELD         CT   24:56  8:02 
   96   278 Thomas Sheehan      39  76/185  M   6/21   M3539  TOLLAND            CT   24:57  8:02 
   97    79 Abi Cushman         28  21/231  F   4/38   F2529  NEW LONDON         CT   25:05  8:05 
   98   369 Jack Montana        22  77/185  M  10/13   M2024  WATERFORD          CT   25:05  8:05 
   99    28 Tom Berl            42  78/185  M   9/16   M4044  MYSTIC             CT   25:09  8:06 
  100   375 James Keras         44  79/185  M   9/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT   25:10  8:06 
  101   485 Chris Belmore       26  80/185  M  17/29   M2529  MANCHESTER              25:11  8:07 
  102    66 Eva Christensen     14  22/231  F   1/14   F1014  EAST LYME          CT   25:15  8:08 
  103   169 Alexandra Leen      15  23/231  F   5/12   F1519  SALEM              CT   25:15  8:08 
  104   190 Jessica Martineau   27  24/231  F   5/38   F2529  SALEM              MA   25:17  8:09 
  105   212 Kathryn Montana     28  25/231  F   6/38   F2529  WATERFORD          CT   25:17  8:09 
  106   357 Michael Long        25  81/185  M  18/29   M2529  NEW LONDON         CT   25:24  8:11 
  107   217 Bob Myers           48  82/185  M   8/14   M4549  NEW LONDON         CT   25:27  8:12 
  108   474 Isabel Georgian     30  26/231  F   1/15   ATHENA NIANTIC            CT   25:28  8:12 
  109   121 Jacob Halbrooks     30  83/185  M   9/18   M3034  HUDSON             MA   25:29  8:13 
  110   422 Mark Alfieri        44  84/185  M  10/16   M4044  NIANTIC            CT   25:31  8:13 
  111   257 Katie Robbin        32  27/231  F   5/26   F3034  AVON               CT   25:32  8:13 
  112    85 Rebecca Davis       18  28/231  F   6/12   F1519  EAST LYME          CT   25:35  8:14 
  113   441 Natalie Siebeeter   46  29/231  F   1/26   F4549  NORTH FRANKLIN     CT   25:35  8:14 
  114   286 Greg Smith          27  85/185  M  19/29   M2529  NIANTIC            CT   25:36  8:15 
  115   130 Lynne Hill          44  30/231  F   5/25   F4044  SPRAGUE            CT   25:37  8:15 
  116   138 Kory Hunter         35  86/185  M   7/21   M3539  WATERFORD          CT   25:37  8:15 
  117   290 Jeffrey Space       35  87/185  M  10/26   CLYDE  COLCHESTER         CT   25:39  8:16 
  118   220 Erin Nevius         28  31/231  F   7/38   F2529  FARMINGTON         CT   25:45  8:18 
  119    80 Amy D'Amico         27  32/231  F   8/38   F2529  LEDYARD            CT   25:48  8:19 
  120   309 Rebecca Thompson    16  33/231  F   7/12   F1519  SALEM              CT   25:51  8:20 
  121   282 Zoe Smalidge        14  34/231  F   2/14   F1014  SALEM              CT   25:52  8:20 
  122   206 Michelle Mills      26  35/231  F   9/38   F2529  MERIDEN            CT   25:59  8:22 
  123    42 Tom Britton         45  88/185  M   9/14   M4549  MYSTIC             CT   26:01  8:23 
  124   475 Jeff Shocki         29  89/185  M  20/29   M2529  CHESHIRE           CT   26:04  8:24 
  125   455 Joshua Strecker     27  90/185  M  21/29   M2529  CROMWELL           CT   26:05  8:24 
  126   175 Todd Lynch          43  91/185  M  11/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT   26:05  8:24 
  127   200 Ronald McVicker     23  92/185  M  11/13   M2024  NEW LONDON         CT   26:10  8:26 
  128   268 Edgar Sandoval      37  93/185  M   8/21   M3539  HIGGANUM           CT   26:13  8:27 
  129     8 Lawrence Agbayani   43  94/185  M  11/16   M4044  NIANTIC            CT   26:15  8:27 
  130   154 Christopher Key     35  95/185  M  12/26   CLYDE  GROTON             CT   26:16  8:27 
  131   263 David Rose          30  96/185  M  10/18   M3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT   26:18  8:28 
  132   264 Heather Rose        30  36/231  F   6/26   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT   26:19  8:29 
  133   456 Scott Abate         39  97/185  M   9/21   M3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:24  8:30 
  134   409 Abby Burdick        10  37/231  F   3/14   F1014  PLAINFIELD         CT   26:26  8:31 
  135     7 Dustin Adkins       28  98/185  M  13/26   CLYDE  GROTON             CT   26:27  8:31 
  136   405 Laura Bassett       39  38/231  F   4/38   F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   26:31  8:33 
  137   226 Jared Oliano        17  99/185  M   5/7    M1519  WALLINGFORD        CT   26:32  8:33 
  138    33 Lesley Bolton       24  39/231  F   2/14   F2024  OLD LYME           CT   26:33  8:33 
  139   423 Ryan Brandt         11 100/185  M   3/9    M1014  WATERFORD          CT   26:33  8:33 
  140   477 Jamie Roach-Decker  51  40/231  F   1/12   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT   26:33  8:33 
  141   478 Michaela Ryan       14  41/231  F   4/14   F1014  SALEM              CT   26:36  8:34 
  142   343 Jeffrey Wilbur      18 101/185  M   6/7    M1519  EAST LYME          CT   26:38  8:35 
  143   137 Eric Hulland        36 102/185  M  10/21   M3539  AMSTON             CT   26:43  8:36 
  144   332 Tim Wilbur          51 103/185  M   4/9    M5054  EAST LYME          CT   26:43  8:36 
  145   205 James Miller        27 104/185  M  22/29   M2529  WEST ROXBURY       MA   26:48  8:38 
  146   229 Catherine Orzel     25  42/231  F  10/38   F2529  WEST ROXBURY       CT   26:48  8:38 
  147   410 Abby Burdick        10  43/231  F   5/14   F1014  PLAINFIELD         CT   26:49  8:38 
  148   457 Kent Place           8 105/185  M   1/4    M-9    NIANTIC            CT   26:49  8:38 
  149   123 Jennifer Harner     36  44/231  F   5/38   F3539  NIANTIC            CT   26:50  8:38 
  150   452 Ryan Garoner        30 106/185  M  11/18   M3034  NIANTIC            CT   26:52  8:39 
  151   111 Kyle Gorra          27 107/185  M  23/29   M2529  NEW LONDON         CT   26:55  8:40 
  152    69 Justin Clachrie     23 108/185  M  14/26   CLYDE  WATERFORD          CT   26:55  8:40 
  153   450 Ann Grubb           39  45/231  F   6/38   F3539  NIANTIC            CT   26:57  8:41 
  154   252 Amy Richter         34  46/231  F   7/26   F3034  NIANTIC            CT   26:58  8:41 
  155   453 Eva Browne          26  47/231  F  11/38   F2529  HADLEY             MA   27:00  8:42 
  156   281 Molly Silva         33  48/231  F   8/26   F3034  WATERFORD          CT   27:03  8:43 
  157    89 Erin Depot          27  49/231  F  12/38   F2529  GALES FERRY        CT   27:04  8:43 
  158   439 Greta Jones         46  50/231  F   2/26   F4549  STONINGTON         CT   27:12  8:46 
  159   395 Clifford Lombardo   56 109/185  M   4/13   M5559  CROMWELL           CT   27:14  8:46 
  160   115 Ralph Greene        37 110/185  M  11/21   M3539  EAST LYME          CT   27:19  8:48 
  161   437 John Swaney         18 111/185  M   7/7    M1519  NIANTIC            CT   27:28  8:51 
  162   379 Lindsay Raymond     23  51/231  F   3/14   F2024  NIANTIC            CT   27:29  8:51 
  163   218 Carol Myers         34  52/231  F   9/26   F3034  NEW LONDON         CT   27:30  8:52 
  164   129 Lauren Heinonen     29  53/231  F  13/38   F2529  NEW LONDON         CT   27:31  8:52 
  165   251 Yvonne Reyes        33  54/231  F  10/26   F3034  HARTFORD           CT   27:34  8:53 
  166   186 Kevin Marchant 2    27 112/185  M  15/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT   27:35  8:53 
  167   277 Courtney Sheehan    40  55/231  F   6/25   F4044  TOLLAND            CT   27:37  8:54 
  168   113 Heidi Grant         40  56/231  F   7/25   F4044  NIANTIC            CT   27:38  8:54 
  169    31 Erin Blette         25  57/231  F  14/38   F2529  NEW LONDON         CT   27:38  8:54 
  170   380 Debra Raymond       50  58/231  F   2/12   F5054  NIANTIC            CT   27:40  8:55 
  171   140 Bruce Hyde          59 113/185  M   5/13   M5559  NEW LONDON         CT   27:40  8:55 
  172   393 Alex Lord           38 114/185  M  12/21   M3539  WATERFORD          CT   27:41  8:55 
  173    18 Alexandra Banker    16  59/231  F   8/12   F1519  SALEM              CT   27:42  8:55 
  174   326 Jenn Ward           17  60/231  F   9/12   F1519  NIANTIC            CT   27:42  8:55 
  175   352 Margaret Stracuzzi  14  61/231  F   6/14   F1014  EAST LYME          CT   27:42  8:55 
  176   398 Rj Decosta          39 115/185  M  13/21   M3539  NIANTIC            CT   27:42  8:55 
  177    54 Brooke Callahan     29  62/231  F  15/38   F2529  IVORYTON           CT   27:43  8:55 
  178   214 Christopher Morgan  31 116/185  M  12/18   M3034  CHARLESTOWN        MA   27:45  8:56 
  179   187 Julie Margetta-Morg 28  63/231  F  16/38   F2529  CHARLESTOWN        MA   27:46  8:56 
  180    81 Alison Davis        46  64/231  F   3/26   F4549  EAST LYME          CT   27:50  8:58 
  181    67 Jillian Cirillo     14  65/231  F   7/14   F1014  SALEM              CT   27:50  8:58 
  182   185 Trisha Marcaccio    24  66/231  F   4/14   F2024  NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI   27:52  8:59 
  183   421 Daniel Ethier       29 117/185  M  16/26   CLYDE  GUILFORD           CT   27:54  8:59 
  184   209 Kelly Mitchell      46  67/231  F   4/26   F4549  EAST HAMPTON       CT   27:55  9:00 
  185   248 Sharon Reiner       53  68/231  F   3/12   F5054  MARLBOROUGH        CT   27:56  9:00 
  186   467 Deb Brunetti        51  69/231  F   4/12   F5054  EAST LYME          CT   27:57  9:00 
  187   480 Rich Cirilla        48 118/185  M  10/14   M4549  SALEM              CT   27:58  9:00 
  188   211 Shankardas Mohandas 31 119/185  M  13/18   M3034  NEW LONDON         CT   27:58  9:01 
  189   147 Geoffrey Kaan       38 120/185  M  14/21   M3539  OLD LYME           CT   27:59  9:01 
  190   108 Daniel Geelan       42 121/185  M  12/16   M4044  CANTON             CT   28:00  9:01 
  191   348 Ashley Johansson    28  70/231  F  17/38   F2529  UNCASVILLE         CT   28:00  9:01 
  192   354 Beatrice Navarro    11  71/231  F   8/14   F1014  NIANTIC            CT   28:05  9:03 
  193   440 Jonathan Jones      57 122/185  M   6/13   M5559  STONINGTON         CT   28:05  9:03 
  194   365 Jacob Millbach      11 123/185  M   4/9    M1014  UNCASVILLE         CT   28:06  9:03 
  195   353 Anne Navarro        49  72/231  F   5/26   F4549  NIANTIC            CT   28:07  9:03 
  196   197 Stacy McDougal      30  73/231  F  11/26   F3034  FARMINGTON         CT   28:07  9:03 
  197   242 Merrill Plant       22  74/231  F   5/14   F2024  NORTH BRANFORD     CT   28:08  9:04 
  198   141 Megan Jackson       25  75/231  F  18/38   F2529  GROTON             CT   28:10  9:04 
  199   258 George Roberts      36 124/185  M  15/21   M3539  TOLLAND            CT   28:11  9:05 
  200    95 Jill Evans          39  76/231  F   7/38   F3539  MYSTIC             CT   28:17  9:07 
  201   230 Giovannina Padula   33  77/231  F  12/26   F3034  GROTON             CT   28:18  9:07 
  202   484 Katherine Parker    45  78/231  F   6/26   F4549  BOSTON             MA   28:20  9:08 
  203   249 Steven Reiner       54 125/185  M   5/9    M5054  MARLBOROUGH        CT   28:34  9:12 
  204   239 Sam Pipicelli       11 126/185  M   5/9    M1014  COLCHESTER         CT   28:35  9:12 
  205   276 Susan Sheckley      61  79/231  F   1/4    F6064  NIANTIC            CT   28:38  9:13 
  206    19 Angel Bartlett      43  80/231  F   8/25   F4044  UNCASVILLE         CT   28:39  9:13 
  207   241 Will Pipicelli       9 127/185  M   2/4    M-9    COLCHESTER         CT   28:42  9:15 
  208   177 Russell MacDonald   28 128/185  M  17/26   CLYDE  JEWETT CITY        CT   28:43  9:15 
  209    39 Eric Briley         33 129/185  M  14/18   M3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   28:43  9:15 
  210   196 Sawyer McCrabb      11 130/185  M   6/9    M1014  EAST LYME          CT   28:45  9:16 
  211   203 Madison Miceli      10  81/231  F   9/14   F1014  COLCHESTER         CT   28:48  9:16 
  212   244 Carla Prince        28  82/231  F  19/38   F2529  CROMWELL           CT   28:53  9:18 
  213   347 Tom Brown           35 131/185  M  18/26   CLYDE  COLCHESTER         CT   28:53  9:18 
  214   460 Joseph Kwasniewski  24 132/185  M  12/13   M2024  NEW YORK           NY   28:56  9:19 
  215   170 Amanda Lewis        38  83/231  F   8/38   F3539  NIANTIC            CT   29:01  9:21 
  216    40 Jennifer Briley     32  84/231  F  13/26   F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   29:03  9:21 
  217   225 Barbara O'Leary     56  85/231  F   2/7    F5559  DEEP RIVER         CT   29:07  9:23 
  218   288 Peter Smith         29 133/185  M  24/29   M2529  NEW LONDON         CT   29:12  9:24 
  219    83 Kate Davis          21  86/231  F   6/14   F2024  EAST LYME          CT   29:16  9:25 
  220    86 Tom Davis           50 134/185  M   6/9    M5054  EAST LYME          CT   29:16  9:26 
  221   425 Brenda Harrington   43  87/231  F   9/25   F4044  WATERFORD          CT   29:21  9:27 
  222   396 Richard Zbrozek     63 135/185  M   3/6    M6064  BERLIN             CT   29:22  9:27 
  223    87 Scott Delaura       49 136/185  M  11/14   M4549  NIANTIC            CT   29:22  9:28 
  224   414 Zachiary Hart       29  88/231  F   2/15   ATHENA GALES FERRY        CT   29:26  9:29 
  225   152 Catherine Kennedy   28  89/231  F  20/38   F2529  NIANTIC            CT   29:31  9:30 
  226   160 Peter Knowles       52 137/185  M   7/9    M5054  UNIONVILLE         CT   29:34  9:31 
  227    11 Jennifer Apes       38  90/231  F   9/38   F3539  MYSTIC             CT   29:37  9:32 
  228   269 Nancy Sanko         49  91/231  F   7/26   F4549  LEICESTER          MA   29:37  9:32 
  229   133 Bethany Horne       45  92/231  F   8/26   F4549  FAIRFIELD          CT   29:40  9:33 
  230   134 Edward Horne        45 138/185  M  12/14   M4549  FAIRFIELD          CT   29:40  9:33 
  231   333 Carrie Wilhelm      36  93/231  F  10/38   F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT   29:41  9:33 
  232   261 Lucy Rogers         29  94/231  F   3/15   ATHENA NEW LONDON         CT   29:53  9:37 
  233   435 Joseph Sastre       29 139/185  M  25/29   M2529  NORWICH            CT   29:54  9:38 
  234   402 N Britz             32 140/185  M  15/18   M3034  BARRINGTON         RI   29:54  9:38 
  235   361 Molly Deweese       38  95/231  F  11/38   F3539  NIANTIC            CT   29:58  9:39 
  236   195 Mary McCarthy       41  96/231  F  10/25   F4044  NIANTIC            CT   29:58  9:39 
  237   449 Julie Horner        39  97/231  F  12/38   F3539  NIANTIC            CT   29:59  9:39 
  238   238 Kellie Pipicelli    37  98/231  F  13/38   F3539  COLCHESTER         CT   29:59  9:39 
  239   358 Vincenzo Peretta    13 141/185  M   7/9    M1014  WALLINGFORD        CT   30:00  9:40 
  240    41 Christopher Brine   24 142/185  M  13/13   M2024  WALLINGFORD        CT   30:00  9:40 
  241    56 Heather Carini      38  99/231  F  14/38   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   30:01  9:40 
  242   119 Ray Guarino         46 143/185  M  13/14   M4549  COLCHESTER         CT   30:04  9:41 
  243   443 Deana Nott          42 100/231  F  11/25   F4044  WATERFORD          CT   30:04  9:41 
  244   295 Sarah Starkey       25 101/231  F  21/38   F2529  NIANTIC            CT   30:04  9:41 
  245   189 Diana Marsh         41 102/231  F  12/25   F4044  EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:08  9:42 
  246   344 Elizabeth Morrison  38 103/231  F  15/38   F3539  EAST LYME          CT   30:10  9:43 
  247    58 Dana Carr           39 104/231  F  16/38   F3539  NIANTIC            CT   30:11  9:43 
  248   424 Zachary Vontobel    12 144/185  M   8/9    M1014  WATERFORD          CT   30:13  9:44 
  249   132 Rebecca Honan       43 105/231  F  13/25   F4044  WESTBROOK          CT   30:16  9:45 
  250    27 Matthew Bergh       29 145/185  M  19/26   CLYDE  GROTON             CT   30:17  9:45 
  251   320 Kathleen Waido      40 106/231  F  14/25   F4044  NIANTIC            CT   30:23  9:47 
  252   300 Megan Sturm         10 107/231  F  10/14   F1014  WATERFORD          CT   30:24  9:48 
  253   438 Emily Mooradian     16 108/231  F  10/12   F1519  EAST LYME          CT   30:25  9:48 
  254   215 Alyssa Moss         23 109/231  F   7/14   F2024  GUILFORD           CT   30:27  9:48 
  255   240 Scott Pipicelli     38 146/185  M  16/21   M3539  COLCHESTER         CT   30:27  9:48 
  256   180 Tabitha Mahoney     45 110/231  F   9/26   F4549  LUDLOW             MA   30:27  9:48 
  257   415 John Donnelly       44 147/185  M  13/16   M4044  NIANTIC            CT   30:36  9:51 
  258   447 Colby Swope         11 111/231  F  11/14   F1014  OLD LYME           CT   30:37  9:52 
  259   118 Christie Guarino    50 112/231  F   5/12   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT   30:38  9:52 
  260   233 Christine Patterson 31 113/231  F   4/15   ATHENA CLINTON            CT   30:39  9:52 
  261   459 Christine Edwards   34 114/231  F  14/26   F3034  COLCHESTER         CT   30:41  9:53 
  262   315 Jenna Verheyen      25 115/231  F  22/38   F2529  ENFIELD            CT   30:41  9:53 
  263   446 Jeannine Phillips   26 116/231  F  23/38   F2529  EAST WINDSOR       CT   30:41  9:53 
  264    62 Anne Chekal         32 117/231  F  15/26   F3034  NIANTIC            CT   30:42  9:53 
  265    63 Brian Chekal        34 148/185  M  16/18   M3034  NIANTIC            CT   30:42  9:53 
  266   331 Aimee Wickless      34 118/231  F  16/26   F3034  NORWICH            CT   30:43  9:53 
  267   442 Lisa Lumbruno       46 119/231  F  10/26   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT   30:44  9:54 
  268   391 Elaine Mattern      23 120/231  F   8/14   F2024  EAST LYME          CT   30:45  9:54 
  269   191 Laura Maud          26 121/231  F  24/38   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   30:45  9:54 
  270    43 Suzanne Brown       47 122/231  F  11/26   F4549  MANCHESTER         CT   30:50  9:56 
  271   164 Elizabeth Kudlacz   50 123/231  F   6/12   F5054  GROTON             CT   30:52  9:56 
  272   232 Desiree Panlilio    41 124/231  F  15/25   F4044  EAST LYME          CT   30:52  9:56 
  273   384 Vuthy Im            25 149/185  M  26/29   M2529  WATERFORD          CT   30:54  9:57 
  274   124 Kerry Harrelle      31 125/231  F  17/26   F3034  FARMINGTON         CT   30:56  9:58 
  275   451 Karen Moorehead     33 126/231  F  18/26   F3034  GALES FERRY        CT   30:58  9:58 
  276   364 Jessica Deschenes   23 127/231  F   9/14   F2024  BRISTOL            RI   30:58  9:58 
  277   411 Randall Patterton   51 150/185  M   8/9    M5054  ANDOVER            CT   31:01  9:59 
  278   157 Cindy King          45 128/231  F  12/26   F4549  EAST LYME          CT   31:03 10:00 
  279    21 Linda Beale         54 129/231  F   7/12   F5054  NIANTIC            CT   31:05 10:01 
  280   413 Timothy Quinn       55 151/185  M   7/13   M5559  HARTFORD           CT   31:10 10:02 
  281   101 Sarah Ford          28 130/231  F   5/15   ATHENA WATERFORD          CT   31:13 10:03 
  282   419 Todd Choti          39 152/185  M  17/21   M3539  JEWETT CITY        CT   31:14 10:04 
  283   179 Michelle Mahoney    38 131/231  F  17/38   F3539  WATERFORD          CT   31:15 10:04 
  284   266 Lisa Sachatello     44 132/231  F  16/25   F4044  WATERFORD          CT   31:15 10:04 
  285   382 Christian Wilson     9 153/185  M   3/4    M-9    NIANTIC            CT   31:16 10:04 
  286   383 Joshua Wilson       34 154/185  M  17/18   M3034  NIANTIC            CT   31:16 10:04 
  287   271 Jeaninne Scacciafer 39 133/231  F  18/38   F3539  NEW LONDON         CT   31:20 10:05 
  288   389 Bruce Grisafe       56 155/185  M   8/13   M5559  SALEM              CT   31:23 10:06 
  289    36 Alexa Bracht        32 134/231  F  19/26   F3034  NIANTIC            CT   31:28 10:08 
  290   377 Peggy Sullivan      38 135/231  F  19/38   F3539  CLINTON            CT   31:29 10:08 
  291   280 Deanna Shipman      40 136/231  F  17/25   F4044  GROTON             CT   31:32 10:09 
  292   210 Michelle Mitchell   38 137/231  F  20/38   F3539  WATERFORD          CT   31:39 10:12 
  293   105 Brian Gallagher     39 156/185  M  18/21   M3539  PRESTON            CT   31:43 10:13 
  294   464 Alexandra Mainiero  26 138/231  F  25/38   F2529  HARTFORD           CT   31:54 10:16 
  295   454 Paola Batta Lana    31 139/231  F  20/26   F3034  MYSTIC             CT   31:59 10:18 
  296   444 Lawrence Keating    33 157/185  M  18/18   M3034  SALEM              CT   32:01 10:19 
  297   289 Katie Southard      39 140/231  F  21/38   F3539  UNCASVILLE         CT   32:04 10:20 
  298   434 Nicole Sistace      23 141/231  F  10/14   F2024  GROTON             CT   32:10 10:22 
  299   433 Nicole Toloy        24 142/231  F  11/14   F2024  NEW LONDON         CT   32:11 10:22 
  300   334 Brenda Williams     58 143/231  F   3/7    F5559  EAST LYME          CT   32:16 10:24 
  301    26 Joshua Bergeson     26 158/185  M  20/26   CLYDE  GROTON             CT   32:21 10:25 
  302     9 Jessica Ahern       25 144/231  F   6/15   ATHENA GROTON             CT   32:23 10:26 
  303    15 Lon Baker           57 159/185  M   9/13   M5559  NORWICH            CT   32:25 10:26 
  304   312 John Trusler        36 160/185  M  19/21   M3539  SALEM              CT   32:26 10:27 
  305   349 Mike Harrelle       32 161/185  M  21/26   CLYDE  NORWICH            CT   32:26 10:27 
  306   323 Matthew Wallace     52 162/185  M  22/26   CLYDE  AMSTON             CT   32:29 10:28 
  307   222 Julie O'Connell     39 145/231  F  22/38   F3539  WATERFORD          CT   32:32 10:28 
  308   359 Joshua Hickman      29 163/185  M  23/26   CLYDE  PLAINFIELD         CT   32:37 10:30 
  309   420 Erin St. Thomas     28 146/231  F   7/15   ATHENA GUILFORD           CT   32:37 10:30 
  310   370 Shawn Rader         40 164/185  M  14/16   M4044  MYSTIC             CT   32:42 10:32 
  311   372 Richard Cable       36 165/185  M  20/21   M3539  QUAKER HILL        CT   32:44 10:33 
  312   436 Joseph Buzzelli     26 166/185  M  27/29   M2529  NIANTIC            CT   32:48 10:34 
  313   291 Resa Spaziani       45 147/231  F  13/26   F4549  EAST LYME          CT   32:48 10:34 
  314   228 Ashley Orefice      39 148/231  F  23/38   F3539  NIANTIC            CT   33:10 10:41 
  315   445 Danielle Phillips   28 149/231  F  26/38   F2529  NIANTIC            CT   33:15 10:42 
  316    82 Karen Davis         24 150/231  F  12/14   F2024  WATERFORD          CT   33:17 10:43 
  317    57 Linda Carlin        41 151/231  F  18/25   F4044  EAST LYME          CT   33:21 10:44 
  318   345 Jessica Steelman    28 152/231  F  27/38   F2529  NEW LONDON         CT   33:28 10:47 
  319   275 Barry Sheckley      62 167/185  M   4/6    M6064  NIANTIC            CT   33:28 10:47 
  320   472 Craig Buggeln       58 168/185  M  10/13   M5559  EAST LYME          CT   33:31 10:48 
  321    77 Matthew Cronje      25 169/185  M  28/29   M2529  NIANTIC            CT   33:34 10:49 
  322   387 Katrina Singer      34 153/231  F  21/26   F3034  GROTON             CT   33:37 10:50 
  323   386 Arielle Stroich     26 154/231  F  28/38   F2529  JEWETT CITY        CT   33:38 10:50 
  324   385 Carly Stroich-Eisle 29 155/231  F  29/38   F2529  NORWICH            CT   33:38 10:50 
  325   392 Sean Kennedy        26 170/185  M  29/29   M2529  NIANTIC            CT   33:41 10:51 
  326   274 Maggie Shaw         52 156/231  F   8/12   F5054  EAST HAMPTON       CT   33:49 10:54 
  327   260 Donald Robichaud    51 171/185  M  24/26   CLYDE  BRISTOL            CT   33:50 10:54 
  328   327 Lawrence Watson     39 172/185  M  21/21   M3539  PLAINFIELD         CT   33:51 10:54 
  329   181 Lauren Makowski     25 157/231  F  30/38   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   33:51 10:54 
  330   399 Frank Nerkowski     45 173/185  M  14/14   M4549  CLINTON            CT   33:55 10:55 
  331    47 Don Brusseau        59 174/185  M  11/13   M5559  NIANTIC            CT   34:00 10:57 
  332   198 Maria McNeil        37 158/231  F  24/38   F3539  NIANTIC            CT   34:05 10:58 
  333   346 Shannon Higgins     14 159/231  F  12/14   F1014  NIANTIC            CT   34:06 10:59 
  334   394 Meghan Burns        23 160/231  F  13/14   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:07 10:59 
  335   404 Tia Keating         43 161/231  F  19/25   F4044  NIANTIC            CT   34:10 11:00 
  336   303 Rachel Swanson      47 162/231  F  14/26   F4549  WATERFORD          CT   34:15 11:02 
  337    22 Sharon Beaney       47 163/231  F  15/26   F4549  WATERFORD          CT   34:15 11:02 
  338   341 Jody Ziskind        52 164/231  F   9/12   F5054  NIANTIC            CT   34:15 11:02 
  339   308 Monique Terelak     32 165/231  F  22/26   F3034  NEW LONDON         CT   34:19 11:03 
  340   150 James Kelly         44 175/185  M  15/16   M4044  PRESTON            CT   34:19 11:03 
  341   237 Stan Piper          34 176/185  M  25/26   CLYDE  EAST LYME          CT   34:21 11:04 
  342   306 Laura Taglianetti   28 166/231  F  31/38   F2529  NIANTIC            CT   34:21 11:04 
  343   172 Michael Long        46 177/185  M  26/26   CLYDE  WATERFORD          CT   34:27 11:06 
  344    61 Victoria Cathcart   45 167/231  F  16/26   F4549  OLD LYME           CT   34:27 11:06 
  345   362 Sarah Jones         42 168/231  F  20/25   F4044  NIANTIC            CT   34:28 11:06 
  346   481 John Micali         63 178/185  M   5/6    M6064  NIANTIC            CT   34:46 11:12 
  347    35 Rebecca Boyd Whitti 55 169/231  F   4/7    F5559  EAST LYME          CT   34:49 11:13 
  348   388 Matthew Candler      7 179/185  M   4/4    M-9    NORWICH            CT   34:50 11:13 
  349   363 Elle Bellet         36 170/231  F  25/38   F3539  MYSTIC             CT   34:56 11:15 
  350   114 Jennifer Gray       37 171/231  F  26/38   F3539  STONINGTON         CT   34:56 11:15 
  351   367 Anna Sawin          38 172/231  F  27/38   F3539  STONINGTON         CT   34:58 11:16 
  352    99 Elizabeth Fauerbach 37 173/231  F  28/38   F3539  STONINGTON         CT   35:00 11:16 
  353   330 Suzanne White       40 174/231  F  21/25   F4044  EAST LYME          CT   35:02 11:17 
  354   373 Sally Nelson        34 175/231  F  23/26   F3034  CROMWELL           CT   35:05 11:18 
  355   376 Kathleen Powers     58 176/231  F   5/7    F5559  NIANTIC            CT   35:09 11:19 
  356   256 Norma Rivera        33 177/231  F  24/26   F3034  WATERFORD          CT   35:11 11:20 
  357   356 Lauren Long         20 178/231  F  14/14   F2024  WATERFORD          CT   35:15 11:21 
  358    91 Bernard Dowd        58 180/185  M  12/13   M5559  NIANTIC            CT   35:24 11:24 
  359   112 Tanya Gorshkov      31 179/231  F  25/26   F3034  NIANTIC            CT   35:31 11:26 
  360   428 Karen Goodrow       51 180/231  F  10/12   F5054  CHESTER            CT   35:32 11:26 
  361   407 Tracy Danziger      49 181/231  F  17/26   F4549  MIDDLE HADDAM      CT   35:54 11:34 
  362   486 Kara Fox-Larosa     36 182/231  F  29/38   F3539  SOUTH LYME         CT   36:09 11:38 
  363   283 Howard Small        55 181/185  M  13/13   M5559  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   36:19 11:42 
  364   417 Janice Freschlin    38 183/231  F  30/38   F3539  MANCHESTER         CT   36:26 11:44 
  365    53 Edwina Callaghan    60 184/231  F   2/4    F6064  SALEM              CT   36:28 11:44 
  366   166 Kendel Lambe        35 185/231  F  31/38   F3539  EAST LYME          CT   36:35 11:47 
  367   297 Diane Stober        50 186/231  F  11/12   F5054  NIANTIC            CT   36:39 11:48 
  368   265 Lori Russak         49 187/231  F  18/26   F4549  COBALT             CT   36:44 11:50 
  369   284 Janice Small        53 188/231  F  12/12   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   36:50 11:52 
  370    92 Katherine Downes    28 189/231  F  32/38   F2529  BRONX              NY   36:53 11:53 
  371   136 Susan Horne         27 190/231  F  33/38   F2529  NIANTIC            CT   36:53 11:53 
  372   304 Helen Sweet         45 191/231  F  19/26   F4549  NORWICH            CT   36:54 11:53 
  373    37 Danielle Brandt     25 192/231  F  34/38   F2529  NIANTIC            CT   36:57 11:54 
  374   182 Christine Malcom    39 193/231  F   8/15   ATHENA NIANTIC            CT   37:01 11:55 
  375   401 Jan Marnicki        28 194/231  F  35/38   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   37:08 11:58 
  376   322 Christine Wallace   19 195/231  F  11/12   F1519  AMSTON             CT   37:10 11:58 
  377   325 Natalie Walters     46 196/231  F  20/26   F4549  MYSTIC             CT   37:10 11:58 
  378   458 Sara Dill           26 197/231  F  36/38   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   37:11 11:58 
  379     2 Gail Abercrombie    56 198/231  F   6/7    F5559  NIANTIC            CT   37:15 12:00 
  380   374 Mary Kwasniewski    27 199/231  F  37/38   F2529  NEW LONDON         CT   37:15 12:00 
  381    88 Theresa Demers      42 200/231  F  22/25   F4044  DANIELSON          CT   37:28 12:04 
  382   176 Beth Lyon           47 201/231  F  21/26   F4549  MYSTIC             CT   37:29 12:04 
  383   296 Denay Steele        44 202/231  F  23/25   F4044  NIANTIC            CT   37:30 12:04 
  384   227 Paula Orbe          39 203/231  F  32/38   F3539  UNCASVILLE         CT   37:36 12:07 
  385   126 Heather Healy       39 204/231  F  33/38   F3539  WATERFORD          CT   37:40 12:08 
  386   270 Athena Sartori      39 205/231  F  34/38   F3539  SALEM              CT   37:40 12:08 
  387   144 Courtney James      32 206/231  F   9/15   ATHENA SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   38:16 12:19 
  388   168 Carolyn Lavoie      37 207/231  F  35/38   F3539  EAST LYME          CT   38:23 12:21 
  389   104 Marianne Freschlin  46 208/231  F  22/26   F4549  LEBANON            CT   38:23 12:22 
  390    94 Elizabeth Esterley  37 209/231  F  10/15   ATHENA UNCASVILLE         CT   38:26 12:23 
  391    23 Marion Beausoleil   64 210/231  F   3/4    F6064  LEBANON            CT   39:38 12:46 
  392   125 Natalie Hawley      10 211/231  F  13/14   F1014  STONINGTON         CT   39:43 12:47 
  393   110 Abby Gordon         25 212/231  F  11/15   ATHENA NEW LONDON         CT   39:45 12:48 
  394   193 Tara Mazzella       41 213/231  F  12/15   ATHENA WATERFORD          CT   39:46 12:48 
  395    73 Leslie Connell      46 214/231  F  23/26   F4549  STONINGTON         CT   39:49 12:49 
  396    98 Amy Farrior         27 215/231  F  38/38   F2529  EAST LYME          CT   40:06 12:55 
  397   390 Cecelia Grisafe     54 216/231  F  13/15   ATHENA SALEM              CT   40:13 12:57 
  398    48 Kendell Brusseau    13 182/185  M   9/9    M1014  NIANTIC            CT   41:16 13:17 
  399   188 Misty Marlowe       30 217/231  F  14/15   ATHENA UNCASVILLE         CT   41:26 13:20 
  400   272 Julie Schneider     31 218/231  F  26/26   F3034  WATERFORD          CT   41:33 13:23 
  401    46 Diane Brusseau      48 219/231  F  24/26   F4549  NIANTIC            CT   41:37 13:24 
  402   103 Rebecca L Foss      13 220/231  F  14/14   F1014  MIDDLETOWN         CT   41:37 13:24 
  403   273 Mark Schneider      62 183/185  M   6/6    M6064  WATERFORD          CT   42:00 13:32 
  404   158 Lori King           46 221/231  F  25/26   F4549  CARY               NC   42:01 13:32 
  405   250 Elyse Revere        37 222/231  F  36/38   F3539  METUCHEN           NJ   42:12 13:35 
  406   318 Sandy Wade          61 223/231  F   4/4    F6064  DURHAM             CT   42:42 13:45 
  407   102 Amanda Foss         15 224/231  F  12/12   F1519  MIDDLETOWN         CT   42:56 13:49 
  408   192 Jill Mazzalupo      35 225/231  F  15/15   ATHENA OLD LYME           CT   42:56 13:50 
  409    12 Dianna Arrigoitia   38 226/231  F  37/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   43:06 13:53 
  410    17 Richard Banasik     53 184/185  M   9/9    M5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT   43:07 13:53 
  411    30 John Birmingham     42 185/185  M  16/16   M4044  ENFIELD            CT   43:45 14:05 
  412    29 Jill Birmingham     38 227/231  F  38/38   F3539  ENFIELD            CT   43:45 14:05 
  413   254 Valerie Riley       42 228/231  F  24/25   F4044  MYSTIC             CT   45:27 14:38 
  414   235 Kim Payne           43 229/231  F  25/25   F4044  MYSTIC             CT   45:27 14:38 
  415   371 Kate Kenyon         45 230/231  F  26/26   F4549  MYSTIC             CT   45:28 14:38 
  416   324 Michelle Wallace    55 231/231  F   7/7    F5559  AMSTON             CT   45:31 14:39