Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Jun27_Stamfo_set1.shtml

Stamford KIC IT Triathlon

Stamford, CT, June 27, 2010

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Relay Teams | Clydesdales/Athenas | Aqua/Bike | Corporate Teams | CT Tri-Club Teams | USAT Tri-Club Teams ]

Individual Results

Andrew Kalley of Manhattan winning in a time of 2:04:59
Andrew Kalley of Manhattan winning in a time of 2:04:59


                                                                      Page 1
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
    1   1/13   SEEDED Andrew Kalley          27 M     1 Manhattan NY            2:04:59   20   21:18    1:16    7 1:05:10  22.8    0:27    3   36:49  5:57         1    
    2   1/28   M2529  Thomas McWalters       28 M    34 Hartford CT             2:05:09   37   22:08    1:17    6 1:04:29  23.1    0:38    2   36:39  5:55         2    
    3   1/15   F3539  Amy Bevilacqua         37 F   317 Wilton CT               2:07:03   42   22:15    2:01    1 1:02:24  23.8    1:18    7   39:08  6:19         4    
    4   2/13   SEEDED Cliff Scherb           31 M     5 Norwalk CT              2:07:16   14   20:48    1:23    3 1:03:24  23.5    0:42   21   41:00  6:37         1    
    5   1/37   M3539  Craig Vitale           39 M   462 New York NY             2:08:27   56   23:05    1:59    2 1:02:59  23.6    0:52    9   39:33  6:23         2    
    6   3/13   SEEDED Nathan Buttrick        30 M    49 Boston MA               2:08:29   60   23:15    1:39   11 1:06:31  22.4    0:56    1   36:10  5:50         1    
    7   2/37   M3539  Zachariah Pratt        35 M   106 Riverside CT            2:09:25   11   20:36    1:46    8 1:05:41  22.7    0:53   15   40:31  6:33         2    
    8   1/47   M3034  Ryan Pacifico          30 M    53 Lic NY                  2:10:48   64   23:22    1:44    4 1:03:57  23.3    0:46   20   41:00  6:37         2    
    9   2/47   M3034  Luke Tuddenham         31 M    68 Toorak, Vic, Aus.       2:11:08    1   19:17    1:21   15 1:07:49  21.9    0:39   32   42:05  6:48         2    
   10   4/13   SEEDED David Yockelson        46 M     7 Harrison NY             2:11:17   71   23:41    2:05    9 1:06:12  22.5    0:56    6   38:24  6:12         1    
   11   1/56   M4044  Nicholas Baddour       40 M   142 Larchmont NY            2:13:12   45   22:22    2:10   13 1:07:24  22.1    1:03   12   40:15  6:30         3    
   12   2/28   M2529  Sean Patterson         29 M    44 Norwich CT              2:13:45    3   19:46    1:44   25 1:08:57  21.6    0:46   37   42:34  6:52         2    
   13   2/56   M4044  Rodney Cutler          43 M   182 Mamaroneck NY           2:14:54   61   23:17    2:00   19 1:08:04  21.9    1:01   17   40:35  6:33         3    
   14   1/2    F2024  Katie Bottini          24 F   276 Wilton CT               2:15:50   21   21:22    1:47   46 1:10:27  21.1    1:46   14   40:30  6:32         4    
   15   5/13   SEEDED Michael Ross Armstrong 28 M     2 Pound Ridge NY          2:15:53    7   20:11    1:34   14 1:07:36  22.0    0:37   83   45:58  7:25         1    
   16   3/28   M2529  Alex Wilson            27 M    28 Plainfield NJ           2:15:54   41   22:14    2:17   32 1:09:25  21.4    1:24   18   40:36  6:33         2    
   17   6/13   SEEDED Allison Lind           29 F     9 New York NY             2:16:06   84   24:08    1:43   35 1:09:36  21.4    1:06   10   39:35  6:24         1    
   18   7/13   SEEDED Kristin Budden         33 F   308 Rye Brook NY            2:16:22   86   24:13    1:46   27 1:09:09  21.5    0:58   13   40:18  6:30         1    
   19   3/56   M4044  Peter Eddy             42 M   175 Norwalk CT              2:16:24   35   22:02    1:28   37 1:09:48  21.3    0:51   35   42:16  6:50         3    
   20   4/56   M4044  Maximino Veiga         44 M   201 Danbury CT              2:16:45  165   25:38    3:24    5 1:04:11  23.2    0:59   16   40:35  6:33    2:00 3    
   21   8/13   SEEDED Christopher Budden     33 M     6 Rye Brook NY            2:16:46   17   21:08    1:40   10 1:06:20  22.4    0:48   93   46:51  7:34         1    
   22   9/13   SEEDED Kelli Montgomery       38 F    12 Wallingford CT          2:16:59   19   21:13    1:31   61 1:11:24  20.8    0:45   33   42:09  6:48         1    
   23   5/56   M4044  David Burgess          41 M   156 Mamaroneck NY           2:17:33   25   21:36    2:04   36 1:09:40  21.4    0:59   22   41:15  6:40    2:00 3    
   24   3/47   M3034  Jason Reynolds         32 M    75 Greenwich CT            2:17:36   74   23:52    2:06   51 1:10:35  21.1    0:51   11   40:14  6:30         2    
   25   4/47   M3034  Brice Van Elswyk       32 M    79 New York NY             2:18:04  117   24:53    1:53   23 1:08:34  21.7    1:01   27   41:46  6:45         2    
   26   4/28   M2529  Matthew Chappell       28 M    31 New York NY             2:18:25  232   27:35    4:03   22 1:08:15  21.8    0:53    5   37:41  6:05         2    
   27   5/47   M3034  Steven Larson          30 M    51 Norwalk CT              2:18:26   18   21:12    1:29   53 1:10:50  21.0    0:39   56   44:17  7:09         2    
   28   3/37   M3539  Barry McMaster         38 M   126 Darien CT               2:18:29   87   24:15    1:31   30 1:09:18  21.5    1:06   36   42:21  6:50         2    
   29   6/47   M3034  Travis Funk            32 M   600 Stamford CT             2:19:04  103   24:38    2:12   17 1:07:55  21.9    0:52   45   43:29  7:01         2    
   30   4/37   M3539  Stpehen Kurczewski     35 M   441 Cos Cob CT              2:19:16   31   21:59    1:51   20 1:08:04  21.9    1:21   84   46:03  7:26         4    
   31   6/56   M4044  William Formon         43 M   183 Rye NY                  2:19:23   59   23:14    2:45   49 1:10:33  21.1    1:01   29   41:50  6:45         3    
   32   7/47   M3034  Andrew Gervino         31 M    61 New York NY             2:19:25  112   24:47    2:10   33 1:09:27  21.4    0:53   34   42:10  6:48         2    
   33  10/13   SEEDED Nick Logan             29 M     3 Norwalk CT              2:19:36   68   23:36    1:55   38 1:09:55  21.3    0:55   42   43:17  6:59         1    
   34   1/36   M4549  Matt Weiss             47 M   228 Armonk NY               2:20:17  121   24:55    2:00   21 1:08:08  21.8    0:49   57   44:27  7:11         3    
   35   5/37   M3539  Paul Bashforth         37 M   119 Summit NJ               2:20:57   90   24:19    1:48   41 1:10:08  21.2    0:36   54   44:09  7:08         2    
   36   5/28   M2529  Guido Zgraggen         29 M    46 Stamford CT             2:21:08  173   25:49    2:18   52 1:10:42  21.0    0:51   23   41:29  6:42         2    
   37  11/13   SEEDED Megan Kelly            31 F    10 Stamford CT             2:21:18    5   19:52    1:41   40 1:10:06  21.2    0:54  137   48:46  7:52         1    
   38   8/47   M3034  Parker Hayden          32 M    71 New York NY             2:21:20   62   23:17    2:51   93 1:12:52  20.4    0:46   26   41:36  6:43         2    
   39   6/37   M3539  Glenn Hoffman          39 M   136 Darien CT               2:21:23   63   23:18    2:30   16 1:07:52  21.9    1:14   88   46:31  7:31         2    
   40   2/36   M4549  Daniel Selcow          46 M   221 New York NY             2:21:27  109   24:44    1:53   65 1:11:41  20.8    1:11   31   42:01  6:47         3    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM







                                                                      Page 2
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
   41   1/17   M5054  Ricardo De Biase       51 M   248 Stamford CT             2:21:47   95   24:26    1:59   58 1:11:10  20.9    0:54   43   43:20  7:00         3    
   42   9/47   M3034  Zachary Iscol          32 M    72 Pound Ridge NY          2:22:02   43   22:15    1:55  161 1:17:43  19.1    1:03    8   39:09  6:19         2    
   43   7/56   M4044  Bruce Semer            43 M   446 Greenwich CT            2:22:05   33   22:00    3:27   99 1:13:12  20.3    1:38   28   41:49  6:45         4    
   44   6/28   M2529  Alex Melzer            29 M    42 Greenwich CT            2:22:16   54   22:55    1:54   56 1:10:59  21.0    0:45   77   45:45  7:23         2    
   45   8/56   M4044  Joshua Schott          43 M   191 Greenwich CT            2:22:23  119   24:54    4:00   18 1:08:00  21.9    1:32   53   43:58  7:06         3    
   46   3/36   M4549  Joseph Stein           46 M   222 Darien CT               2:22:32  124   24:56    3:14   45 1:10:26  21.1    1:07   39   42:50  6:55         3    
   47   9/56   M4044  John Cooney            44 M   195 Westport CT             2:22:43    6   19:53    2:04   39 1:10:05  21.2    1:42  143   49:02  7:55         3    
   48   7/28   M2529  Jeremy Root            26 M    26 Cleveland Heights OH    2:22:49  125   24:59    2:47   67 1:11:43  20.7    1:32   30   41:50  6:45         2    
   49   2/17   M5054  Thomas Slon            53 M   440 New York NY             2:23:10   24   21:33    2:07  120 1:14:55  19.9    1:14   44   43:24  7:00         3    
   50  10/47   M3034  David Wellner          30 M    55 Evanston IL             2:23:12  181   26:01    2:54   88 1:12:33  20.5    0:53   19   40:53  6:36         2    
   51   4/36   M4549  Tom Fanuzzi            45 M   206 Fort Salonga NY         2:23:21   76   23:53    1:50   59 1:11:12  20.9    1:02   69   45:25  7:20         3    
   52  10/56   M4044  Don Brown              41 M   155 Stamford CT             2:23:57   70   23:38    2:04   76 1:12:05  20.6    0:51   68   45:21  7:19         3    
   53   5/36   M4549  Mike Parry             46 M   219 Stamford CT             2:24:05   10   20:34    1:52  106 1:14:10  20.1    0:57   90   46:35  7:31         3    
   54   7/37   M3539  James Geoghan          38 M   123 Ansonia CT              2:24:08  186   26:06    1:59   26 1:09:00  21.6    1:15   80   45:49  7:24         2    
   55   1/20   F4044  Laurie Cizek-Brannigan 42 F   336 Westport CT             2:24:10   26   21:37    2:31   64 1:11:41  20.8    0:50  108   47:34  7:41         4    
   56  11/56   M4044  Michael Harris         41 M   161 Huntington NY           2:24:18  108   24:43    2:03   50 1:10:35  21.1    1:32   70   45:27  7:20         3    
   57  12/13   SEEDED Noga Ruttenberg        37 F    11 Rye NY                  2:24:20   55   23:03    2:08  124 1:15:32  19.7    0:48   40   42:51  6:55         1    
   58  12/56   M4044  Ivan Santillan         41 M   169 Riverside CT            2:24:24  122   24:55    1:49   48 1:10:32  21.1    0:37   89   46:33  7:31         3    
   59   6/36   M4549  Brian Clark            48 M   230 Stamford CT             2:24:39   30   21:54    3:03   68 1:11:43  20.7    0:50  100   47:10  7:37         3    
   60   8/37   M3539  Jeffrey Palma          36 M   115 Wilton CT               2:24:41   46   22:22    2:58   63 1:11:38  20.8    0:48   95   46:56  7:35         2    
   61   1/1    F5559  Mary Dunn              59 F   375 Branford CT             2:24:42   93   24:22    2:24   75 1:12:00  20.7    0:57   62   45:02  7:16         4    
   62  13/56   M4044  Edward Parker          42 M   178 Weston CT               2:24:45   29   21:52    2:08  108 1:14:12  20.1    1:00   74   45:35  7:22         3    
   63  11/47   M3034  Steven Pack            30 M    54 Evanston IL             2:25:15  131   25:04    2:39   86 1:12:32  20.5    1:26   25   41:35  6:43    2:00 2    
   64  14/56   M4044  David Head             41 M   162 Rocky Hill CT           2:25:31  101   24:35    2:22   42 1:10:20  21.2    0:53  105   47:23  7:39         3    
   65  12/47   M3034  Gerret Van Duyne       32 M    78 New York NY             2:25:35  258   28:29    2:09   60 1:11:22  20.9    0:57   38   42:40  6:53         2    
   66   8/28   M2529  Ryan Toner             28 M    35 Bridgewater NJ          2:26:03   12   20:37    2:52  138 1:16:22  19.5    1:29   60   44:44  7:13         2    
   67  13/47   M3034  Simon Bennett          32 M   459 Greenwhich CT           2:26:08   91   24:19    3:30   12 1:07:10  22.2    0:52  162   50:18  8:07         4    
   68  14/47   M3034  George Bouloukos       34 M    93 Stamford CT             2:26:19  191   26:19    2:16   55 1:10:58  21.0    0:57   81   45:51  7:24         2    
   69  15/47   M3034  Thibault Corbin De Man 30 M    50 Brightwaters NY         2:26:39  166   25:41    3:07   54 1:10:52  21.0    1:27   73   45:33  7:21         2    
   70   7/36   M4549  Yair Kadmon            49 M   237 Rye Brook NY            2:27:02   23   21:31    2:27   83 1:12:26  20.5    1:24  148   49:16  7:57         3    
   71   9/37   M3539  Kyle Browning          36 M   112 Norfolk MA              2:27:04    2   19:45    2:30   70 1:11:51  20.7    1:18  193   51:42  8:21         2    
   72   2/20   F4044  Joscelin Grizzetti     41 F   450 Morristown NJ           2:27:12  128   25:02    2:26  116 1:14:33  20.0    1:03   55   44:10  7:08         4    
   73  15/56   M4044  Christopher Church     42 M   174 New York NY             2:27:22  198   26:34    3:07   44 1:10:23  21.1    1:34   78   45:46  7:23         3    
   74   8/36   M4549  Thomas Smith           49 M   448 Killingworth CT         2:27:55   83   24:08    2:13   24 1:08:49  21.6    0:53  195   51:53  8:23         4    
   75  16/56   M4044  Flavio De Simone       40 M   144 Stamford CT             2:28:00  239   27:48    1:47  111 1:14:17  20.0    0:59   41   43:10  6:58         3    
   76  17/56   M4044  Ben Madden             43 M   189 Old Greenwich CT        2:28:05  138   25:15    2:54   72 1:11:55  20.7    2:08   82   45:56  7:25         3    
   77   9/36   M4549  Peter Wilson           49 M   241 River Vale NJ           2:28:06  154   25:33    2:27   78 1:12:08  20.6    0:58   97   47:02  7:36         3    
   78  10/36   M4549  Gus Field              48 M   232 Darien CT               2:28:11  130   25:04    2:40   84 1:12:28  20.5    1:06   94   46:54  7:34         3    
   79   1/7    M5559  Steven Delisi          56 M   262 Wilton CT               2:28:15  210   26:53    1:52   34 1:09:35  21.4    0:57  141   49:00  7:55         3    
   80  18/56   M4044  Michael Zimmerman      40 M   153 New York NY             2:28:19  216   27:01    3:12   62 1:11:34  20.8    1:14   67   45:20  7:19         3    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM







                                                                      Page 3
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
   81  10/37   M3539  Cristian Yanez         38 M   464 Riverside CT            2:28:31   28   21:41    2:03  121 1:15:01  19.8    1:14  131   48:34  7:50         4    
   82  16/47   M3034  Eric Eisen             34 M    94 White Plains NY         2:28:34  176   25:56    2:01   66 1:11:43  20.7    0:59  116   47:56  7:44         2    
   83  11/36   M4549  Chris Beers            46 M   214 Ramsey NJ               2:28:46  143   25:20    4:28   71 1:11:53  20.7    1:28   76   45:40  7:22         3    
   84  19/56   M4044  Andy Grasheim          43 M   185 New York NY             2:28:50   79   24:00    3:04   90 1:12:37  20.5    1:13  117   47:57  7:44         3    
   85  20/56   M4044  Christopher Goslin     40 M   147 Stamford CT             2:28:55  157   25:34    4:27   31 1:09:20  21.5    3:33   85   46:03  7:26         3    
   86   2/7    M5559  Trevor Ricards         59 M   266 Westport CT             2:29:16  262   28:31    4:25  169 1:18:15  19.0    0:53    4   37:14  6:01         3    
   87  11/37   M3539  Peter Hirsh            38 M   125 Greenwich CT            2:29:42   69   23:36    2:48  136 1:16:15  19.5    1:55   64   45:10  7:17         2    
   88  21/56   M4044  Michael Bunder         43 M   180 Mamaroneck NY           2:29:49  203   26:42    2:26   85 1:12:29  20.5    1:00  103   47:13  7:37         3    
   89   9/28   M2529  Jason Schauer          25 M    22 Huntington NY           2:29:57  116   24:51    1:56   43 1:10:22  21.1    2:01  177   50:48  8:12         2    
   90  22/56   M4044  Oliver Schupp          41 M   170 New York NY             2:29:57  253   28:24    2:30   96 1:13:05  20.4    1:30   58   44:30  7:11         3    
   91  12/37   M3539  Matthew Stellwagen     36 M   117 Cos Cob CT              2:29:59  115   24:50    2:46   79 1:12:08  20.6    1:48  129   48:29  7:50         2    
   92   1/24   CLYDE  Craig Weiland          36 M   387 New York NY             2:29:59   81   24:03    3:17   80 1:12:12  20.6    2:09  127   48:21  7:48         3    
   93  10/28   M2529  John Ellis             29 M    37 New York NY             2:30:02   96   24:26    2:45   82 1:12:23  20.6    1:27  144   49:02  7:55         2    
   94   3/17   M5054  Bryan Touhey           54 M   260 New York NY             2:30:06  174   25:50    2:12   77 1:12:06  20.6    1:09  138   48:51  7:53         3    
   95   1/13   F3034  Shana Marshall         32 F   304 Mamaroneck NY           2:30:10   34   22:02    2:02   87 1:12:32  20.5    0:59  171   50:37  8:10    2:00 4    
   96  13/37   M3539  Wayne McCormick        35 M   461 Ballston Spa NY         2:30:10  213   26:58    2:18   89 1:12:33  20.5    1:13  101   47:10  7:37         2    
   97   1/6    F5054  Reenie Parker          51 F   371 Riverside CT            2:30:17  147   25:24    2:07   57 1:11:03  20.9    1:13  169   50:31  8:09         4    
   98  17/47   M3034  Santiago Lopez Castelo 30 M    52 Nyc NY                  2:30:25  106   24:42    2:28  113 1:14:20  20.0    1:48   98   47:09  7:37         2    
   99  23/56   M4044  Gilles De Vignemont    40 M   145 Mamaroneck NY           2:30:26  113   24:48    3:50  153 1:17:07  19.3    1:01   50   43:42  7:03         3    
  100   2/24   CLYDE  James Orme             29 M   380 Brooklyn NY             2:30:29  146   25:24    2:02   28 1:09:14  21.5    1:33  203   52:19  8:27         3    
  101  24/56   M4044  Eric Goodman           40 M   146 Stamford CT             2:30:30  179   26:01    2:30   98 1:13:12  20.3    1:36  104   47:14  7:37         3    
  102   3/20   F4044  Dawn Newsome-Marinaoli 42 F   341 Greenwich CT            2:30:39  102   24:36    2:19  173 1:18:34  18.9    1:37   46   43:34  7:02         4    
  103   2/13   F3034  Kristin Santora        30 F   298 New York NY             2:30:53  111   24:46    2:08  131 1:16:02  19.6    0:49   99   47:09  7:37         4    
  104  18/47   M3034  Michael Ibrahim        31 M   452 Fairmont WV             2:30:53  151   25:30    2:23  171 1:18:23  19.0    1:00   48   43:40  7:03         4    
  105  11/28   M2529  Ryan Labarbera         25 M    21 Long Beach NY           2:30:54   47   22:33    2:13   29 1:09:17  21.5    1:04  262   55:48  9:00         2    
  106  14/37   M3539  Keith Haskell          38 M   124 Oradell NJ              2:30:55  164   25:37    3:21   81 1:12:17  20.6    1:02  135   48:40  7:51         2    
  107  12/28   M2529  Chris Prezzano         29 M    45 New York NY             2:30:58  167   25:46    1:45  109 1:14:12  20.1    0:41  134   48:37  7:51         2    
  108  15/37   M3539  Graham Morris          38 M   127 Riverside CT            2:31:26   22   21:30    2:37  128 1:15:36  19.7    1:30  160   50:14  8:07         3    
  109  25/56   M4044  Ted Listokin           44 M   198 Stamford CT             2:31:27   78   23:56    3:27  114 1:14:25  20.0    1:20  128   48:21  7:48         3    
  110  26/56   M4044  A C Morgan             41 M   455 Darien CT               2:31:31   52   22:43    2:27  159 1:17:40  19.2    1:44   96   46:59  7:35         3    
  111  13/28   M2529  Daniel Espinosa        25 M    20 Brooklyn NY             2:31:42  156   25:34    2:09  133 1:16:14  19.5    1:01   92   46:46  7:33         2    
  112   3/7    M5559  John MacFarlane        56 M   263 Darien CT               2:31:42  175   25:53    2:48  142 1:16:25  19.5    1:00   75   45:38  7:22         3    
  113   3/13   F3034  Stacey Head            31 F   468                         2:31:58   89   24:17    2:16  125 1:15:32  19.7    1:03  139   48:52  7:53         4    
  114  19/47   M3034  Gabriel Silva          31 M    67 New York NY             2:32:48  136   25:09    1:57  129 1:15:37  19.7    1:04  145   49:02  7:55         2    
  115  20/47   M3034  Benjamin Peck          31 M    65 Norwalk CT              2:32:51   65   23:26    2:31  126 1:15:35  19.7    0:53  167   50:29  8:09         2    
  116   4/20   F4044  Linda Filar            42 F   338 Old Greenwich CT        2:32:53  118   24:53    2:21  140 1:16:24  19.5    1:10  122   48:08  7:46         4    
  117  16/37   M3539  James Nelson           35 M   105 Old Greenwich CT        2:33:15   40   22:14    1:54  143 1:16:27  19.5    0:45  197   51:58  8:23         2    
  118   3/24   CLYDE  Christopher Crotty     42 M   444 Pelham NY               2:33:20   51   22:40    2:47  174 1:18:39  18.9    1:45  107   47:31  7:40         4    
  119  27/56   M4044  Patrick Tomak          44 M   200 North Haven CT          2:33:24  140   25:15    2:31  105 1:13:49  20.2    1:54  153   49:57  8:04         3    
  120  21/47   M3034  Jason Freitag          31 M    60 Trumbull CT             2:33:29   72   23:52    2:03  170 1:18:16  19.0    1:05   87   46:14  7:28    2:00 2    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM







                                                                      Page 4
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
  121  28/56   M4044  Chris Gray             43 M   186 Rye NY                  2:33:30  145   25:23    3:08  132 1:16:05  19.6    1:15  111   47:42  7:42         3    
  122  29/56   M4044  Jaime Jofre            43 M   188 Larchmont NY            2:33:35  281   29:07    2:15   91 1:12:38  20.5    1:40  118   47:57  7:45         3    
  123  22/47   M3034  Javier Revelo          33 M    87 Stamford CT             2:33:48   48   22:35    4:02   69 1:11:46  20.7    1:51  230   53:37  8:39         2    
  124   1/17   F4549  Virginia Somma Guido   46 F   359 New York NY             2:34:15   36   22:04    2:25  137 1:16:19  19.5    1:26  200   52:03  8:24         4    
  125   2/17   F4549  Joan Lynch             45 F   351 Greenwich CT            2:34:35   50   22:39    2:36  123 1:15:24  19.7    1:32  165   50:26  8:09    2:00 4    
  126   1/18   F2529  Maria Mahn             29 F   294 New York NY             2:34:40   73   23:52    1:39  147 1:16:41  19.4    1:18  183   51:12  8:16         4    
  127  17/37   M3539  Brad Steele            39 M   140 Fairfield CT            2:34:49  123   24:56    2:51  103 1:13:38  20.2    3:12  161   50:14  8:07         2    
  128  30/56   M4044  Jody Hagenow           41 M   160 Coventy CT              2:34:51   57   23:06    2:23   95 1:12:56  20.4    1:13  256   55:14  8:55         3    
  129   5/20   F4044  Karen Anastasio        43 F   344 Simsbury CT             2:35:12  224   27:20    3:34  122 1:15:23  19.7    1:10  112   47:47  7:43         4    
  130  18/37   M3539  Alex Thumlert          35 M   110 New York NY             2:35:19  233   27:39    1:56  102 1:13:36  20.2    3:38  130   48:32  7:50         2    
  131   4/17   M5054  Daniel Kramer          50 M   245 Hillsdale NJ            2:35:29  222   27:17    2:21   74 1:12:00  20.7    1:26  205   52:26  8:28         3    
  132  31/56   M4044  Yori Gabay             41 M   158 Stamford CT             2:35:45  227   27:23    2:39  117 1:14:34  20.0    1:08  155   50:03  8:05         3    
  133   2/6    F5054  Margaret Coffey        51 F   369 Woodbridge CT           2:36:00  180   26:01    2:45  211 1:22:14  18.1    1:05   51   43:56  7:06         4    
  134  23/47   M3034  Sherfan Cruz           33 M    80 Stamford CT             2:36:21  194   26:26    2:52  148 1:16:49  19.4    1:33  136   48:42  7:52         2    
  135  19/37   M3539  Javier Grana           39 M   449 Old Greenwich CT        2:36:23  120   24:54    3:17  167 1:18:08  19.0    1:13  140   48:52  7:53         4    
  136  14/28   M2529  Michael Marzelli       28 M    33 New York NY             2:36:28   32   21:59    4:42  209 1:22:07  18.1    0:59   91   46:42  7:32         2    
  137   2/18   F2529  Rebeola Watson         29 F   296 New York NY             2:36:55   80   24:01    2:29  201 1:21:08  18.3    1:07  123   48:12  7:47         4    
  138   6/20   F4044  Antoinette Decker      42 F   337 Greenwich CT            2:37:05   97   24:28    2:21  202 1:21:19  18.3    1:08  113   47:50  7:43         4    
  139  32/56   M4044  Aaron Kwittken         40 M   149 Armonk NY               2:37:08   94   24:25    2:38  189 1:20:25  18.5    1:51  115   47:51  7:44         3    
  140  24/47   M3034  Kuangyuan Peng         33 M    86 Jersey City NJ          2:37:09  230   27:31    1:51  149 1:16:53  19.4    1:23  150   49:32  8:00         2    
  141   7/20   F4044  Carolyn Roberts        40 F   330 Chappaqua NY            2:37:24  217   27:01    3:04  162 1:17:43  19.1    1:22  125   48:15  7:47         4    
  142   4/24   CLYDE  Chritstopher Cordaro   48 M   398 Pittstown NJ            2:37:27  234   27:40    2:10   73 1:11:59  20.7    1:19  239   54:22  8:46         3    
  143  33/56   M4044  Greg Kuppenheimer      41 M   164 Riverside CT            2:37:40  104   24:39    3:25  160 1:17:42  19.2    1:58  154   49:58  8:04         3    
  144   5/17   M5054  John Lyons             50 M   246 Huntington NY           2:38:00  193   26:26    2:52  135 1:16:15  19.5    1:16  185   51:14  8:16         3    
  145   3/17   F4549  Beverly Wagner         47 F   363 Darien CT               2:38:01  201   26:38    3:55  115 1:14:27  20.0    1:28  189   51:35  8:20         4    
  146  12/36   M4549  Kevin Tally            45 M   213 Glastonbury CT          2:38:05   77   23:54    3:13  119 1:14:45  19.9    1:23  249   54:53  8:52         3    
  147  20/37   M3539  Damien Chicarilli      35 M    99 Norwalk CT              2:38:13   85   24:09    2:33  164 1:18:03  19.1    1:29  198   52:00  8:24         2    
  148   6/17   M5054  Patrick Lobo           51 M   250 Nyack NY                2:38:31  150   25:28    1:59  152 1:17:05  19.3    1:10  213   52:51  8:32         3    
  149  21/37   M3539  Brendan Duval          35 M   101 Scarsdale CT            2:38:38  107   24:42    3:39  110 1:14:12  20.1    1:17  248   54:50  8:51         2    
  150  25/47   M3034  Matthew Duerr          33 M    81 Ledyard CT              2:38:39  219   27:07    2:48  181 1:19:37  18.7    0:51  126   48:18  7:48         2    
  151  26/47   M3034  Jason Salomon          33 M    89 Greenwich CT            2:38:40  295   29:27    1:50  101 1:13:29  20.2    1:20  207   52:35  8:29         2    
  152  13/36   M4549  Joe Keeney             49 M   238 Greenwich CT            2:39:07  185   26:05    3:14  158 1:17:39  19.2    1:24  176   50:47  8:12         3    
  153   8/20   F4044  Hilda Cohen            40 F   328 Brooklyn NY             2:39:23   67   23:35    2:35  154 1:17:09  19.3    1:06  253   55:00  8:53         4    
  154  27/47   M3034  Mike Stohler           34 M    98 Larchmont NY            2:39:38  274   28:50    2:30  219 1:22:59  17.9    1:22   52   43:58  7:06         2    
  155  14/36   M4549  Gery Sampere           49 M   240 Armonk CT               2:39:38  189   26:12    3:12  150 1:17:01  19.3    1:26  194   51:49  8:22         3    
  156  15/28   M2529  Chris Deubert          26 M    25 New York NY             2:39:42  221   27:16    2:14  146 1:16:40  19.4    9:55   47   43:39  7:03         2    
  157  28/47   M3034  Matthew Menard         31 M    64 Madison CT              2:39:42  218   27:06    4:04  104 1:13:44  20.2    2:24  206   52:27  8:28         2    
  158  34/56   M4044  Faustino Cortina       44 M   196 New Canaan CT           2:39:48  289   29:19    2:42  107 1:14:10  20.1    1:15  204   52:23  8:27         3    
  159  29/47   M3034  Jarrett Bayliss        32 M    69 Williamstown MA         2:39:51  183   26:03    4:06   94 1:12:52  20.4    1:55  250   54:57  8:52         2    
  160  22/37   M3539  Gregory Eisen          36 M   113 White Plains NY         2:40:05  250   28:16    3:19  100 1:13:20  20.3    2:10  220   53:01  8:33         2    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM







                                                                      Page 5
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
  161   5/24   CLYDE  Daniel Nascimento      44 M   394 Stamford CT             2:40:06  126   25:00    2:55  176 1:18:56  18.9    1:06  202   52:11  8:25         3    
  162   1/2    M6064  William Curran         62 M   269 Rye NY                  2:40:07  278   29:03    3:57  144 1:16:31  19.4    2:02  133   48:37  7:51         3    
  163   1/2    M1619  Spencer Lambert        16 M    13 Ramsey NJ               2:40:30   13   20:37    2:48  229 1:24:04  17.7    0:54  158   50:08  8:06    2:00 2    
  164  30/47   M3034  Fernando Aguirre       30 M    47 Port Chester NY         2:40:40  223   27:18    3:17  208 1:22:06  18.1    2:13   79   45:48  7:24         2    
  165  15/36   M4549  Luis Mora              45 M   209 Norwalk CT              2:40:47  240   27:49    2:12   92 1:12:50  20.4    1:12  283   56:46  9:10         3    
  166  16/36   M4549  John Kallassy          46 M   216 New Canaan CT           2:40:51  170   25:48    3:28  183 1:20:01  18.6    0:57  173   50:40  8:11         3    
  167  23/37   M3539  Christopher Chappel    37 M   121 Mystic CT               2:40:54  142   25:17    3:32  190 1:20:28  18.5    1:05  170   50:34  8:10         2    
  168  35/56   M4044  Dan Furman             43 M   184 Fairfield CT            2:41:13  127   25:01    2:13  177 1:18:59  18.8    1:14  233   53:47  8:41         3    
  169  17/36   M4549  Gerard Brew            48 M   467 Allendale NJ            2:41:19  332   31:21    4:48  134 1:16:14  19.5    1:46  102   47:11  7:37         4    
  170   3/18   F2529  Brooke Arevalo         29 F   288 New York NY             2:41:19  137   25:14    3:04  194 1:20:52  18.4    1:45  166   50:27  8:09         4    
  171   4/17   F4549  Deborah Radecki        48 F   364 New Canaan CT           2:41:36  212   26:57    3:10  210 1:22:13  18.1    1:13  120   48:05  7:46         4    
  172  24/37   M3539  Adam Stryjewski        35 M   108 Stamford CT             2:41:57  133   25:06    3:00  192 1:20:35  18.5    1:23  196   51:54  8:23         2    
  173   6/24   CLYDE  Adam Harper            43 M   463 Stamford CT             2:41:58  206   26:46    3:15  139 1:16:23  19.5    2:36  219   53:00  8:33         4    
  174  18/36   M4549  Joaquin Eslava         45 M   205 Greenwich CT            2:42:17  235   27:42    3:17  196 1:20:55  18.4    1:12  147   49:14  7:57         3    
  175  16/28   M2529  Franklin Chung         26 M    23 Whitestone NY           2:42:30  271   28:44    2:55  193 1:20:39  18.5    1:39  132   48:36  7:51         2    
  176  25/37   M3539  Mike Ajouz             37 M   118 New York NY             2:42:52  148   25:25    3:26  227 1:23:55  17.7    2:09  119   47:59  7:45         2    
  177  36/56   M4044  Kevin Connelly         40 M   143 Chester NY              2:42:57  266   28:39    2:39  187 1:20:22  18.5    1:32  152   49:47  8:02         3    
  178  31/47   M3034  Jesse Wellner          33 M    91 New York NY             2:43:01  149   25:28    2:53  179 1:19:13  18.8    2:04  227   53:26  8:37         2    
  179   7/17   M5054  Michael Vogt           52 M   255 Norwalk CT              2:43:02  296   29:28    4:22  197 1:21:01  18.4    2:43   72   45:30  7:21         3    
  180   7/24   CLYDE  Robert Van Der Mark    51 M   400 Hartsdale CT            2:43:25  204   26:45    2:02  112 1:14:19  20.0    2:21  293   58:00  9:22         3    
  181  19/36   M4549  Michael Keady          46 M   217 Darien CT               2:43:28  256   28:25    4:26  141 1:16:25  19.5    2:11  201   52:04  8:24         3    
  182   8/24   CLYDE  Jason Mendez           31 M   382 Stamford CT             2:43:30  237   27:46    4:12  206 1:21:58  18.2    2:12  106   47:24  7:39         3    
  183   2/2    F2024  Lisa Rohrs             24 F   277 Congers NY              2:43:44    9   20:22    3:02  235 1:25:08  17.5    1:15  236   53:58  8:43         4    
  184   4/18   F2529  Lauren Carey           29 F   290 Westport CT             2:43:46   92   24:20    2:31  198 1:21:05  18.4    1:10  245   54:42  8:50         4    
  185  20/36   M4549  Eric Bittelman         45 M   204 Rye Brook NY            2:43:52  263   28:31    4:47  166 1:18:08  19.0    2:05  164   50:24  8:08         3    
  186  26/37   M3539  William Gonzalez       36 M   114 New York NY             2:43:55  114   24:50    4:45  188 1:20:25  18.5    2:18  192   51:39  8:20         2    
  187  32/47   M3034  Paul Ferraro           33 M    83 New York NY             2:43:56  205   26:46    2:40  225 1:23:51  17.7    1:41  142   49:01  7:55         2    
  188  33/47   M3034  Yin-Shen Chao          31 M    59 Jersey City NJ          2:43:58  160   25:35    2:48  200 1:21:06  18.3    1:51  172   50:38  8:10    2:00 2    
  189  21/36   M4549  Mark Baker             45 M   203 Ridgefield CT           2:43:58  299   29:42    3:46  127 1:15:36  19.7    2:02  215   52:55  8:32         3    
  190  37/56   M4044  David Winslow          43 M   194 Redding CT              2:43:59                       163 1:17:54  19.1    2:58  157   50:05  8:05         3    
  191  22/36   M4549  Joshua Seigel          45 M   212 New Rochelle NY         2:44:01  207   26:47    4:03  165 1:18:06  19.1    1:40  228   53:27  8:38         3    
  192   2/15   F3539  Maria Scrivan          39 F   326 Stamford CT             2:44:04  255   28:24    3:03  186 1:20:18  18.5    1:08  184   51:12  8:16         4    
  193   9/20   F4044  Nicole Vink            43 F   347 New Canaan CT           2:44:16  196   26:30    2:42  172 1:18:31  19.0    1:12  258   55:21  8:56         4    
  194  10/20   F4044  Susanne West           41 F   334 Old Greenwich CT        2:44:17   27   21:38    3:33  246 1:25:58  17.3    1:39  187   51:30  8:19         4    
  195  27/37   M3539  Paul Sleet             38 M   129 Stamford CT             2:44:24  163   25:36    4:36  224 1:23:47  17.8    2:22  121   48:05  7:46         2    
  196   8/17   M5054  Stefan Tunguz          53 M   258 Larchmont NY            2:44:41  192   26:22    3:40  204 1:21:32  18.3    3:53  149   49:17  7:57         3    
  197  38/56   M4044  Patrick Kearney        40 M   148 New York CT             2:44:45   16   21:08    2:48  261 1:27:22  17.0    1:52  191   51:37  8:20         3    
  198  39/56   M4044  Adam Norwitt           41 M   167 Ridgefield CT           2:44:46  286   29:18    2:55  221 1:23:36  17.8    1:20  109   47:38  7:41         3    
  199  23/36   M4549  Jeffrey Davis          47 M   223 Norwalk CT              2:44:57  251   28:18    4:51  168 1:18:13  19.0    2:30  181   51:07  8:15         3    
  200   9/24   CLYDE  Scott Taylor           56 M   401 Stamford CT             2:45:24  243   27:59    3:50  155 1:17:29  19.2    1:45  240   54:22  8:47         3    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM







                                                                      Page 6
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
  201  11/20   F4044  Dominica Potenza       41 F   333 Mount Kisco NY          2:45:46  159   25:35    2:54  184 1:20:11  18.6    1:00  268   56:08  9:04         4    
  202  10/24   CLYDE  Matthew Mahan          35 M   385 Princeton NJ            2:45:50  214   26:59    4:17  145 1:16:35  19.4    1:43  271   56:18  9:05         3    
  203   5/18   F2529  Emily Kuntz            29 F   293 New York NY             2:46:01   39   22:13    3:55  238 1:25:24  17.4    1:36  214   52:54  8:32         4    
  204   2/2    M1619  Ross Collins           18 M    14 Greenwich CT            2:46:34  208   26:49    4:46  248 1:26:26  17.2    3:19   65   45:17  7:19         4    
  205   1/3    F1619  Jessie Stuart          18 F   272 Greenwich CT            2:46:36  209   26:50    4:47  250 1:26:29  17.2    3:14   66   45:18  7:19         4    
  206  28/37   M3539  Andreas Pierroutsakos  36 M   116 New York NY             2:46:44  134   25:07    2:32  249 1:26:28  17.2    1:23  186   51:16  8:17         2    
  207  17/28   M2529  Alex Holdtman          28 M    32 New York NY             2:47:03  245   28:06    3:28  199 1:21:05  18.4    1:11  224   53:15  8:36         2    
  208  24/36   M4549  Oliver Kaufman         48 M   233 Stamford CT             2:47:06   98   24:32    4:09  239 1:25:28  17.4    1:47  182   51:11  8:16         3    
  209  18/28   M2529  Matthew Cohen          26 M    24 New York NY             2:47:07  247   28:11    2:41  205 1:21:56  18.2    1:10  222   53:11  8:35         2    
  210   1/4    M2024  Dave Mohney            24 M    17 Stamford CT             2:47:16    4   19:49    4:53  331 1:36:48  15.4    1:13   59   44:35  7:12         2    
  211   9/17   M5054  Anthony Schroder       52 M   254 Middletown NY           2:47:17  200   26:37    4:34  175 1:18:44  18.9    1:37  263   55:48  9:00         3    
  212   4/7    M5559  Joseph Sciarrino       55 M   454 Stamford CT             2:47:36  225   27:21    4:53  214 1:22:40  18.0    1:52  180   50:51  8:13         4    
  213  40/56   M4044  James Smart            43 M   192 Stamford CT             2:48:00  344   32:24    4:44  226 1:23:54  17.7    0:51   86   46:10  7:27         3    
  214   6/18   F2529  Diana Kelly            26 F   283 Greenwich CT            2:48:12   38   22:10    3:35  240 1:25:30  17.4    1:17  261   55:43  9:00         4    
  215   3/15   F3539  Margaret Morrow        37 F   319 Darien CT               2:48:36  314   30:25    4:15  274 1:28:00  16.9    0:53   63   45:05  7:17         4    
  216  41/56   M4044  Dan McHugh             41 M   165 Westport CT             2:48:49  244   28:02    1:44  207 1:22:02  18.1    1:51  255   55:12  8:55         3    
  217  34/47   M3034  Marc McCoy             34 M   460 Stamford CT             2:48:52  139   25:15    3:44  185 1:20:13  18.5    3:24  274   56:19  9:05         2    
  218  35/47   M3034  Cesar Guerra           34 M    95 New York NY             2:48:53  220   27:14    4:23  220 1:23:16  17.9    0:57  221   53:06  8:34         2    
  219   4/13   F3034  Kim Kadish             32 F   302 New York NY             2:49:13  275   28:54    3:30  252 1:26:36  17.2    1:03  146   49:13  7:57         4    
  220  11/24   CLYDE  James Cox              46 M   397 Stamford CT             2:49:16  268   28:41    4:12  230 1:24:10  17.7    1:32  175   50:43  8:11         4    
  221   5/17   F4549  Leslie Okinaka         45 F   352 Greenwich CT            2:49:22  144   25:22    5:01  195 1:20:53  18.4    3:04  254   55:04  8:53         4    
  222   5/13   F3034  Barbara Llanes         32 F   303 New York NY             2:49:42  215   27:01    3:52  287 1:29:10  16.7    1:29  124   48:12  7:47         4    
  223  25/36   M4549  Mark Engel             47 M   224 Stamford CT             2:50:04  162   25:36    3:50  232 1:24:23  17.6    1:29  247   54:48  8:51         3    
  224  10/17   M5054  Frank Forte            51 M   249 Milford CT              2:50:20  283   29:13    4:31  157 1:17:39  19.2    2:41  272   56:18  9:05         3    
  225  26/36   M4549  Christopher Kelly      45 M   208 South Glastonbury CT    2:50:22  158   25:35    2:55  118 1:14:41  19.9    1:56  329 1:05:17 10:32         3    
  226  19/28   M2529  Juan Sanchez           25 M   466 New York NY             2:50:24   53   22:53    4:03  279 1:28:20  16.8    2:19  212   52:51  8:32         4    
  227  29/37   M3539  Gabriel Roitman        39 M   139 New York NY             2:50:51  199   26:35    3:04  236 1:25:09  17.5    2:45  226   53:20  8:37         2    
  228   2/4    M2024  Lucas Peterson         24 M    18 Groton CT               2:51:13  317   30:31    1:38  259 1:27:18  17.0    2:11  151   49:37  8:01         2    
  229   2/3    F1619  Emily Pik              19 F   274 Darien CT               2:51:21  171   25:48    3:37  291 1:29:15  16.7    2:00  174   50:42  8:11         4    
  230  42/56   M4044  Gary Julien            40 M   465 Westport CT             2:51:41  236   27:43    3:24  203 1:21:23  18.3    2:51  277   56:21  9:06         4    
  231  30/37   M3539  Carlo Garcia           35 M   102 New York NY             2:51:48  291   29:23    2:23  216 1:22:51  18.0    1:15  265   55:57  9:02         2    
  232  43/56   M4044  Philip Lambert         40 M   150 Ramsey NJ               2:51:52  152   25:30    4:14  178 1:19:10  18.8    0:49  319 1:02:11 10:02         3    
  233  36/47   M3034  John Carr              31 M    57 Norwalk CT              2:52:04  334   31:25    5:57  237 1:25:10  17.5    1:54  110   47:40  7:42         2    
  234  44/56   M4044  William Nagle          40 M   152 Stamford CT             2:52:26  292   29:23    4:01  130 1:15:57  19.6    1:41  314 1:01:27  9:55         3    
  235  27/36   M4549  William Alderman       48 M   229 Ridgefield CT           2:52:35  300   29:43    2:11  182 1:19:56  18.6    1:50  302   58:56  9:31         3    
  236   4/15   F3539  Jennifer Taggart       37 F   321 Saint James NY          2:52:43  309   30:03    4:18  217 1:22:55  17.9    2:33  216   52:55  8:33         4    
  237  45/56   M4044  Justin Zerega          41 M   172 Norwalk CT              2:52:45  229   27:29    3:40  191 1:20:34  18.5    2:15  301   58:49  9:30         3    
  238  37/47   M3034  Tim Elsner             33 M    82 Stamford CT             2:52:55  197   26:31    3:16  256 1:27:12  17.1    1:57  238   54:01  8:43         2    
  239  12/24   CLYDE  Christopher Levine     39 M   389 Darien CT               2:53:04  177   25:59    4:45  265 1:27:39  17.0    2:05  210   52:38  8:30         3    
  240   5/15   F3539  Karen Rameika          36 F   315 Brookline MA            2:53:15   88   24:16    3:00  296 1:29:38  16.6    2:23  237   54:00  8:43         4    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM







                                                                      Page 7
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
  241  31/37   M3539  Jose Navarro           38 M   128 Cos Cob CT              2:53:48   66   23:29    4:28  288 1:29:13  16.7    2:13  242   54:28  8:48         2    
  242  32/37   M3539  Gavasker Manayath      39 M   138 Stamford CT             2:53:52  345   32:27    6:50  253 1:26:56  17.1    2:45   61   44:57  7:15         2    
  243  28/36   M4549  Dominic Napolitano     45 M   210 Darien CT               2:54:06  322   30:40    4:38  223 1:23:38  17.8    2:35  208   52:36  8:29         3    
  244  20/28   M2529  Scott Abram            28 M    29 New York NY             2:54:16  242   27:56    5:08  262 1:27:25  17.0    3:00  179   50:48  8:12         2    
  245  38/47   M3034  Andrew Atha            31 M    56 New York NY             2:54:31  110   24:44    4:17  270 1:27:55  16.9    1:17  275   56:20  9:06         2    
  246  29/36   M4549  David Rockefeller      45 M   211 Ramsey NJ               2:54:42  252   28:19    3:56  233 1:24:52  17.5    2:11  259   55:27  8:57         3    
  247  13/24   CLYDE  Sean Meade             27 M   376 Stamford CT             2:54:50  238   27:47    3:13  251 1:26:33  17.2    1:41  260   55:38  8:59         3    
  248   3/6    F5054  Carol Low              50 F   367 Purchase NY             2:54:52  343   32:18    3:56  222 1:23:38  17.8    1:08  235   53:53  8:42         4    
  249  21/28   M2529  Matthew Baldwin        25 M   443 Greenwich CT            2:55:07  293   29:24    4:27  242 1:25:39  17.4    2:26  223   53:13  8:35         4    
  250   3/4    M2024  Nicholas Francesco     22 M    16 West Babylon NY         2:55:10  328   31:07    2:41  245 1:25:55  17.3    1:48  231   53:40  8:40         2    
  251   7/18   F2529  Stephanie Springer     25 F   281 Miami Beach FL          2:55:20  100   24:34    2:53  292 1:29:21  16.7    1:41  284   56:53  9:11         4    
  252  39/47   M3034  Daniel Gonzales        33 M    84 Oradell NJ              2:55:36  313   30:24    2:36  241 1:25:33  17.4    1:48  257   55:17  8:55         2    
  253   3/3    F1619  Paige Gonye            19 F   273 New Canaan CT           2:55:46  169   25:48    4:05  286 1:29:06  16.7    1:50  218   52:59  8:33    2:00 4    
  254   8/18   F2529  Tricia Rogers          27 F   458 Farmington CT           2:55:51  155   25:34    3:48  301 1:30:02  16.5    1:42  246   54:46  8:50         4    
  255  12/20   F4044  Dominique Srdanovic    42 F   343 Stamford CT             2:57:02  318   30:31    2:33  244 1:25:52  17.3    0:55  287   57:12  9:14         4    
  256  14/24   CLYDE  Rusty Pomeroy          43 M   393 South Salem NY          2:57:11  257   28:26    3:30  277 1:28:13  16.9    1:01  267   56:02  9:03         3    
  257  13/20   F4044  Melissa Whitney        40 F   331 Chester CT              2:57:22  188   26:11    4:14  298 1:29:47  16.6    1:17  264   55:55  9:02         4    
  258   6/17   F4549  Kacey Elfstrom         45 F   349 East Haddam CT          2:57:35  306   29:57    3:54  247 1:26:07  17.3    1:19  276   56:20  9:06         4    
  259   7/17   F4549  Cornelia Parchment-Hor 47 F   362 Westport CT             2:57:37  190   26:14    3:04  284 1:28:51  16.7    1:47  290   57:44  9:19         4    
  260  15/24   CLYDE  Joseph Lerner          41 M   391 Englewood NJ            2:57:48  241   27:52    6:29  234 1:25:02  17.5    1:47  281   56:40  9:09         3    
  261  14/20   F4044  Melissa Grieco         42 F   339 Rye NY                  2:58:37  329   31:15    3:53  293 1:29:24  16.6    1:12  217   52:55  8:33         4    
  262  46/56   M4044  Jacek Stryjewski       41 M   171 Stamford CT             2:58:47  168   25:47    3:49  313 1:31:14  16.3    1:49  269   56:09  9:04         3    
  263   9/18   F2529  Kathleen McCabe        28 F   286 New York NY             2:58:50  319   30:33    3:21  289 1:29:14  16.7    1:57  234   53:48  8:41         4    
  264  10/18   F2529  Laura Carroll          26 F   282 West Hartford CT        2:59:00  211   26:57    3:40  305 1:30:17  16.5    1:35  279   56:33  9:08         4    
  265  15/20   F4044  Janel Blake            42 F   335 Ramsey NJ               2:59:05  308   30:02    3:17  294 1:29:29  16.6    1:20  251   54:58  8:52         4    
  266   8/17   F4549  Sharon Simon           47 F   445 Stanford CT             2:59:16  336   31:29    2:50  310 1:30:56  16.4    1:25  209   52:37  8:30         4    
  267   6/13   F3034  Bobbi Woodson          32 F   307 Stamford CT             2:59:19  320   30:34    3:32  276 1:28:06  16.9    2:09  252   55:00  8:53         4    
  268  11/17   M5054  Bernard Ferguson       54 M   259 Noank, CT               2:59:49  326   30:46    6:09  258 1:27:16  17.1    3:39  199   52:01  8:24         3    
  269  40/47   M3034  Barry Kamar            33 M    85 New York NY             3:00:01  316   30:28    3:08  319 1:32:45  16.0    2:06  190   51:36  8:20         2    
  270   9/17   F4549  Laura Azar-Kuhn        46 F   355 Hastings On Hudson NY   3:00:20  269   28:44    3:58  266 1:27:46  17.0    2:05  292   57:50  9:20         4    
  271   6/15   F3539  Susan Williams         36 F   316 Cos Cob CT              3:00:30  182   26:02    5:00  317 1:31:57  16.2    3:50  232   53:43  8:40         4    
  272  12/17   M5054  Michael Case           51 M   247 Darien CT               3:00:40  312   30:21    3:50  228 1:24:01  17.7    1:29  309 1:01:01  9:51         3    
  273   7/13   F3034  Danielle Cardillo      31 F   300 West Babylon NY         3:00:40  282   29:12    3:28  212 1:22:23  18.1    1:31  325 1:04:09 10:21         4    
  274  13/17   M5054  Stephen Cuddy          50 M   244 Cheshire CT             3:00:45  365   37:02    6:32  299 1:29:53  16.6    1:51   71   45:29  7:21         3    
  275  41/47   M3034  Adam Kitay             31 M    63 Arlington VA            3:00:47  265   28:32    3:03  231 1:24:17  17.7    1:21  323 1:03:37 10:16         2    
  276   4/6    F5054  Janet Seals            50 F   368 Greenlawn NY            3:00:49  325   30:46    3:52  290 1:29:15  16.7    2:27  243   54:31  8:48         4    
  277  42/47   M3034  Tyler Rindler          33 M    88 New York NY             3:00:55   82   24:06    4:40  315 1:31:31  16.3    1:39  303   59:01  9:32         2    
  278  47/56   M4044  George Wolf            42 M   179 Norwalk CT              3:01:18  340   31:35    2:34  151 1:17:03  19.3    1:36  338 1:08:32 11:04         3    
  279  11/18   F2529  Lindsay Caruso         29 F   291 Darien CT               3:01:22  246   28:07    3:03  334 1:37:44  15.2    2:25  156   50:05  8:05         4    
  280  10/17   F4549  Susan Giuffre          45 F   350 Highland Mills NY       3:01:30  273   28:47    2:54  309 1:30:44  16.4    1:17  291   57:49  9:20         4    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM







                                                                      Page 8
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
  281   8/13   F3034  Janine Russo           32 F   305 Redding CT              3:01:41  202   26:40    2:25  318 1:32:09  16.1    1:12  304   59:16  9:34         4    
  282  14/17   M5054  Michael Alexis         52 M   252 Flushing NY             3:01:41  311   30:20    3:29  333 1:37:19  15.3    2:46  114   47:50  7:43         3    
  283  43/47   M3034  John Casano            31 M    58 Wayland MA              3:01:55  335   31:27    2:31  283 1:28:47  16.8    2:16  285   56:55  9:11         2    
  284  30/36   M4549  William Lattimer       49 M   239 Darien CT               3:02:20  280   29:05    6:30  280 1:28:22  16.8    2:27  266   55:58  9:02         3    
  285   5/6    F5054  Candy Argondizza       53 F   373 New York NY             3:02:39  305   29:57    2:34  263 1:27:30  17.0    1:15  313 1:01:25  9:55         4    
  286  16/24   CLYDE  Russell Mink           30 M   381 Stamford CT             3:03:07  132   25:05    3:45  326 1:35:07  15.6    1:45  289   57:26  9:16         3    
  287  31/36   M4549  Rob Friedland          47 M   225 Suffern NY              3:03:12  327   30:58    4:58  255 1:27:08  17.1    1:32  298   58:37  9:28         3    
  288  44/47   M3034  Alexander Peslak       31 M    66 Clinton CT              3:03:23  259   28:29    6:39  271 1:27:56  16.9    1:32  300   58:49  9:30         2    
  289  11/17   F4549  Marilyn White          46 F   360 Greenwich CT            3:03:49  172   25:49    2:53  257 1:27:16  17.1    2:24  330 1:05:29 10:34         4    
  290  12/17   F4549  Maria Jacobson         47 F   361 Bedford NY              3:03:57  338   31:32    2:51  268 1:27:51  16.9    1:46  307   59:59  9:41         4    
  291  12/18   F2529  Alexandra Hamilton     25 F   451 New York NY             3:04:19  276   28:55    2:47  281 1:28:23  16.8    2:00  320 1:02:17 10:03         4    
  292  15/17   M5054  Enrique Abreu          52 M   251 Stamford CT             3:04:39  297   29:38    5:52  325 1:34:57  15.7    3:26  178   50:48  8:12         3    
  293  17/24   CLYDE  Tov Haueisen           32 M   383 Darien CT               3:04:48  231   27:34    4:02  218 1:22:56  17.9    2:53  336 1:07:25 10:53         3    
  294  18/24   CLYDE  Patrick Cwanek         29 M   379 Shelton CT              3:05:16  331   31:20    4:44  304 1:30:17  16.5    2:20  280   56:37  9:08         3    
  295  13/17   F4549  Abbe Karmen            46 F   358 Greenwich CT            3:05:21  301   29:46    2:24  311 1:30:59  16.4    2:40  305   59:35  9:37         4    
  296  22/28   M2529  Daniel Hong            29 M    40 Greenwich CT            3:05:46  307   30:02    4:30  295 1:29:34  16.6    3:39  294   58:03  9:22         2    
  297  33/37   M3539  Santiago Bausili       36 M   111 Riverside CT            3:05:46  287   29:19    3:44  302 1:30:07  16.5    1:28  312 1:01:10  9:52         2    
  298  23/28   M2529  William Connolly       25 M    19 Greenwich CT            3:05:47  285   29:17    3:20  306 1:30:19  16.5    1:26  315 1:01:27  9:55         2    
  299   6/6    F5054  Adrienne Jakson        50 F   366 New York NY             3:06:26  272   28:44    2:17  285 1:28:52  16.7    0:57  331 1:05:38 10:36         4    
  300  48/56   M4044  Patrick Marsh          43 M   190 Stamford CT             3:06:26  363   36:11    3:44  275 1:28:03  16.9    2:14  270   56:16  9:05         3    
  301  14/17   F4549  Dana Coppermsith       46 F   356 Highland Mills NY       3:06:33  347   33:27    4:09  273 1:27:58  16.9    1:13  306   59:48  9:39         4    
  302   9/13   F3034  Melissa Schulz         32 F   306 New York NY             3:06:58  303   29:50    4:47  335 1:38:34  15.1    3:19  168   50:30  8:09         4    
  303  49/56   M4044  Brian Maccallum        40 M   456 New York NY             3:07:46  321   30:35    7:02  314 1:31:16  16.3    4:14  244   54:40  8:50         3    
  304  15/17   F4549  Michal Smart           45 F   353 Stamford CT             3:08:29  195   26:30    6:26  324 1:34:38  15.7    3:46  286   57:10  9:14         4    
  305  13/18   F2529  Libby Biittner         25 F   279 Norwalk CT              3:08:49  330   31:18    5:25  267 1:27:48  16.9    3:19  310 1:01:01  9:51         4    
  306  14/18   F2529  Erika Buchholz         29 F   289 Woodside NY             3:09:00  228   27:28    3:40  345 1:42:41  14.5    1:44  229   53:28  8:38         4    
  307  32/36   M4549  Stephen Yost           49 M   242 Redding CT              3:09:09  264   28:32    5:49  323 1:34:18  15.8    2:18  295   58:14  9:24         3    
  308   5/7    M5559  Terence O'Connell      55 M   261 Stamford CT             3:09:17  277   29:02    2:41  328 1:36:17  15.5    2:42  297   58:37  9:28         3    
  309  16/17   F4549  Nina Smith             49 F   365 East Moriches NY        3:09:23  355   35:07    3:57  307 1:30:26  16.5    2:38  288   57:17  9:15         4    
  310  50/56   M4044  Richard Martin         42 M   177 Long Island City NY     3:09:30  324   30:43    6:44  243 1:25:41  17.4    2:50  322 1:03:32 10:15         3    
  311   1/1    M7579  John Cook              75 M   270 Stamford CT             3:09:55  261   28:30    3:47  322 1:33:45  15.9    2:02  318 1:01:53  9:59         3    
  312  34/37   M3539  Jeffrey Coleman        39 M   133 Crompond NY             3:10:13  352   34:35    4:37  321 1:33:25  15.9    1:11  278   56:29  9:07         2    
  313  51/56   M4044  Michael Zim            44 M   202 Cos Cob CT              3:10:32  129   25:03    3:58  320 1:33:01  16.0    1:39  334 1:06:52 10:48         3    
  314  16/17   M5054  Paul Largay            53 M   257 Woodbury CT             3:11:31  260   28:30    4:51  260 1:27:22  17.0    3:30  335 1:07:21 10:52         3    
  315  35/37   M3539  Chris Egan             39 M   134 Bedford NY              3:11:45  346   33:08    6:09  254 1:26:59  17.1    3:42  317 1:01:50  9:59         2    
  316   7/15   F3539  Keri Discepolo         37 F   318 Guilford CT             3:11:58  349   33:58    2:50  278 1:28:18  16.9    2:41  326 1:04:13 10:22         4    
  317  10/13   F3034  Karen Schoch           33 F   310 Ronkonkoma NY           3:12:53  270   28:44    3:57  272 1:27:57  16.9    2:21  341 1:09:56 11:17         4    
  318  45/47   M3034  Ran Goel               31 M    62 New York NY             3:12:57  341   31:37    4:41  344 1:41:25  14.7    2:00  225   53:17  8:36         4    
  319   1/3    ATHENA Michele Aulenti        26 F   402 Stamford CT             3:13:44  141   25:16    2:23  297 1:29:38  16.6    1:31  348 1:14:58 12:06         4    
  320  46/47   M3034  Kristian Larson        32 M    74 Stamford CT             3:14:04  178   25:59    4:01  282 1:28:26  16.8    1:20  345 1:14:19 12:00         2    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM







                                                                      Page 9
                   3rd Annual Stamford KIC IT Triathlon
                         To Benefit Kids in Crisis
June 27, 2010            1.5K Swim/40K Bike/10k Run          Stamford, Conn.
                 Wave start times: 0:00, 1:00, 4:00, 7:00
Timing By: Granite State Race Services        Send corrections to bt@gsrs.com
==================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                Time    Rank Swim    Trans1  Rank Bike    Rate Trans2  Rank Run     Pace  Penalty Wave 
===== ======== ====== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== 
  321  19/24   CLYDE  Mark Mooney            38 M   388 New York NY             3:14:07  302   29:49    5:16  336 1:38:49  15.1    3:57  273   56:19  9:05         3    
  322  15/18   F2529  Alessandra Andersen    25 F   278 Los Angeles CA          3:14:12   75   23:53    2:29  300 1:29:56  16.5    3:08  347 1:14:48 12:04         4    
  323   4/4    M2024  Robert Bernstein       22 M    15 Stamford CT             3:14:38  354   35:04    1:53  264 1:27:39  17.0    1:40  337 1:08:25 11:03         3    
  324  20/24   CLYDE  Mike Okun              39 M   390 Bronxville NY           3:15:00  135   25:08    6:17  347 1:44:31  14.2    2:20  282   56:46  9:10         3    
  325  24/28   M2529  David Borg             28 M    30 Brooklyn NY             3:16:00  362   36:04    5:53  332 1:37:01  15.3    2:36  241   54:28  8:47         2    
  326  33/36   M4549  John Leydon            46 M   218 Stamford CT             3:16:07  323   30:41    5:07  303 1:30:14  16.5    0:37  340 1:09:30 11:13         3    
  327  52/56   M4044  Richard Jahnke         43 M   187 Ramsey NJ               3:17:02  161   25:35    3:55  356 1:52:37  13.2    2:18  211   52:38  8:30         3    
  328  34/36   M4549  William Welsh          48 M   235 Ramsey NJ               3:17:02  288   29:19    5:34  330 1:36:37  15.4    4:24  311 1:01:10  9:52         3    
  329   2/2    M6064  Doug Robbins           60 M   267 Bedford NY              3:18:30  360   35:53    4:43  180 1:19:25  18.7    3:19  349 1:15:12 12:08         3    
  330   8/15   F3539  Christine Siegel       35 F   313 Stamford CT             3:20:13  333   31:24    4:15  338 1:39:03  15.0    1:31  324 1:04:03 10:20         4    
  331   9/15   F3539  Carol Teigman          38 F   324 Englewood NJ            3:23:35  370   46:32    3:47  342 1:40:32  14.8    1:14  188   51:31  8:19         4    
  332  16/20   F4044  Loretta McNamee        43 F   345 New York CT             3:24:03  357   35:17    4:06  337 1:38:50  15.1    1:37  327 1:04:14 10:22         4    
  333  10/15   F3539  Helen Servick          37 F   320 Old Greenwich CT        3:24:19  184   26:04    4:24  359 2:10:04  11.4    2:17   24   41:32  6:42         4    
  334  25/28   M2529  Adam Waldman           28 M    36 New York NY             3:24:28  369   40:45    3:32  340 1:39:52  14.9    1:39  299   58:41  9:28         2    
  335  36/37   M3539  Michael Kerris         39 M   137 Rockaway Park NY        3:24:34  366   37:05    2:16  353 1:47:58  13.8    6:56  163   50:22  8:08         4    
  336  11/15   F3539  Suzanne Murray         36 F   314 Boston MA               3:26:43  226   27:22    3:35  327 1:35:29  15.6    2:07  350 1:18:12 12:37         4    
  337  17/20   F4044  Cheryl Misercola       42 F   340 Yonkers NY              3:26:46  350   34:15    5:03  350 1:45:30  14.1    1:48  308 1:00:13  9:43         4    
  338  47/47   M3034  Gary Jouvelakas        32 M    73 Rockville MD            3:26:53  298   29:41    4:41  352 1:47:55  13.8    2:49  316 1:01:48  9:59         2    
  339  18/20   F4044  Marisol Edward         40 F   329 Cos Cob CT              3:27:25  315   30:28    3:53  346 1:44:27  14.2    3:59  328 1:04:40 10:26         4    
  340   2/3    ATHENA Bonnie Catlin          35 F   404 Stamford CT             3:30:27  342   31:59    3:52  339 1:39:09  15.0    2:11  344 1:13:18 11:50         4    
  341  12/15   F3539  Jennifer Levine        38 F   322 New York NY             3:30:30  358   35:17    4:28  349 1:45:19  14.1    2:01  321 1:03:27 10:14         4    
  342  19/20   F4044  Heather Segal          44 F   348 Larchmont NY            3:30:41  361   35:56    4:10  354 1:50:21  13.5    1:57  296   58:19  9:25         4    
  343  37/37   M3539  Rob Grieve             39 M   135 Mahopac NY              3:31:18  351   34:34    4:35  341 1:40:24  14.8    2:18  339 1:09:29 11:13         2    
  344  35/36   M4549  Paul Epstein           48 M   231 White Plains NY         3:31:59  304   29:54    7:19  329 1:36:25  15.4    6:58  342 1:11:24 11:31         3    
  345  11/13   F3034  Minda Dentler          32 F   301 New York NY             3:39:25  364   36:25    2:12  360 2:12:17  11.2    4:52   49   43:40  7:03         4    
  346  21/24   CLYDE  Bruce Byrnes           42 M   392 New City NY             3:39:25  339   31:33    4:20  316 1:31:41  16.2    2:34  351 1:29:19 14:25         3    
  347  16/18   F2529  Stephanie Singer       29 F   295 New York NY             3:39:31  368   37:48                                                               4    
  348  17/18   F2529  Tara Gillen            29 F   292 New York NY             3:39:49  359   35:44   11:21  343 1:40:49  14.8    5:26  332 1:06:30 10:44         4    
  349  26/28   M2529  Jeffrey Albus          27 M    27 New Canaan CT           3:45:29  337   31:31    3:11  362 2:19:46  10.6    0:53  159   50:10  8:06         2    
  350  20/20   F4044  Jamie Scholfield       42 F   342 Greenlawn NY            3:48:58  371   46:59    4:50  351 1:47:17  13.9    3:06  333 1:06:48 10:47         4    
  351  18/18   F2529  Alicia O'Brien         28 F   287 Stamford CT             3:48:58  153   25:30    4:57  357 2:02:40  12.1    1:27  346 1:14:26 12:01         4    
  352  12/13   F3034  Markie Campbell        30 F   297 Stamford CT             3:56:50  356   35:09    4:40  358 2:03:00  12.1    2:02  343 1:12:02 11:38         4    
  353  53/56   M4044  Craig Solar            43 M   193 New Rochelle NY         4:08:14  348   33:47    8:49  355 1:51:16  13.4    4:27  352 1:29:57 14:31         3    
  354  17/17   M5054  Alan Falkoff           52 M   253 Stamford CT             4:32:29  290   29:21    6:18  361 2:17:29  10.8                                    3    
  
The following are all DNF:
  355  36/36   M4549  Michael Rice           46 M   220 Englewood NJ                      44   22:18    2:08  156 1:17:33  19.2                               2:00 3    
  356  13/15   F3539  Kimberly Shattuck      39 F   327 Bridgewater MA                    58   23:12    2:23   97 1:13:07  20.4    0:58                            4    
  357  54/56   M4044  Peter Jameson          41 M   163 Nyack NY                         279   29:04    3:48  215 1:22:48  18.0    2:30                            3    
  358  55/56   M4044  Robert Williamson Jr   44 M   395 Stamford CT                      294   29:25    4:47  308 1:30:27  16.5    1:37                            3    
  359  14/15   F3539  Wendy Putnam           38 F   323 Old Greenwich CT                 249   28:15    3:31  312 1:31:06  16.3    1:59                            4    
  360   6/7    M5559  Gary Rodbell           57 M   264 Larchmont NY                     284   29:16    6:11  269 1:27:52  16.9    5:29                            3    
  361  15/15   F3539  Kate Bruck             35 F   311 Barnegat NJ                       49   22:35    2:22   47 1:10:27  21.1                                    4    
  362  27/28   M2529  Phil Hoffken           29 M    39 Ronkonkoma NY                      8   20:16    2:15  213 1:22:28  18.0                                    2    
  363  13/13   F3034  Stephanie Deyoung      33 F   309 New York NY                      353   34:54    3:30  348 1:44:38  14.2                                    4    
  364  13/13   SEEDED Andres Herrera         31 M     4 Hackensack NJ                     15   20:50    1:56                                                       1    
  365  28/28   M2529  Nathan Barilka         29 M   378 West Hollywood CA                187   26:10    2:53                                                       2    
  366   3/3    ATHENA Kelly Burns            30 F   403 Plantsville CT                   248   28:12    2:23                                                       4    
  367  22/24   CLYDE  Mark Wiggins           48 M   399 Gales Ferry CT                   310   30:07    5:09                                                       3    
  368  23/24   CLYDE  Robert Carroll         33 M   384 Brooklyn NY                      367   37:26    5:05                                                       3    
  369  56/56   M4044  John Paulson           41 M   168 Wilton CT                         99   24:33                                                               3    
  370  24/24   CLYDE  Samuel Meek            27 M   377 Greenwich CT                     105   24:40                                                               3    
  371   7/7    M5559  Robert Dixon           59 M   265 Norwalk CT                       254   28:24                                                               3    
  372  17/17   F4549  Tennille Treadwell     45 F   354 Amagansett NY                    267   28:39                                                               4    
   6/29/2010  8:39PM