Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Jun24_LizHsr_set1.shtml

Liz Hsrris Canninball 1-Mile Run

Preston, CT, June 24, 2010

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time to Run.

LIZ HARRIS CANNONBALL RUN 1 Mile Race

LIZ HARRIS CANNONBALL RUN 1 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

June 24, 2010


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Christopher Kane                  Waterford  CT         119    42   M   ***** 40-49      4:52.0    4:52/M             
       2    Derek French                      Norwich  CT           153    17   M       1 13-17      5:04.0    5:04/M             
       3    Zak Wesolek                       Norwich  CT           241    16   M       2 13-17      5:06.0    5:06/M             
       4    Alex Olendorf                     Mystic  CT            223    15   M       3 13-17      5:07.0    5:07/M             
       5    Brad Overturf                     Norwich  CT           199    43   M       1 40-49      5:10.0    5:10/M             
       6    Michael Grazopso                  Glastonbury  CT       195    48   M       2 40-49      5:16.0    5:16/M             
       7    Ryan Powers                       Andover  CT            55    22   M       1 18-29      5:16.0    5:16/M             
       8    Jesse Joseph                      Oakdale  CT           167    14   M       4 13-17      5:21.0    5:21/M             
       9    Joe Rainville                     Uncasville  CT        225    14   M       5 13-17      5:21.0    5:21/M             
      10    Tyler Rouillard                   Moosup  CT             73    16   M       6 13-17      5:25.0    5:25/M             
      11    Jared Farley                      Preston  CT           182    18   M       2 18-29      5:26.0    5:26/M             
      12    Richard Goslin                    Plainfield  CT        183    13   M       7 13-17      5:27.0    5:27/M             
      13    Dave Hammond                      Pawcatuck  CT          69    53   M       1 50-59      5:28.0    5:28/M             
      14    Aaron Sheldon                     Oakdale  CT           197    15   M       8 13-17      5:29.0    5:29/M             
      15    Leszek Wojciechowski              Gales Ferry  CT       204    45   M       3 40-49      5:30.0    5:30/M             
      16    Tom Olendorf                      Mystic  CT            224    44   M       4 40-49      5:31.0    5:31/M             
      17    Ethan Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        176    17   M       9 13-17      5:33.0    5:33/M             
      18    Susan Hammond                     Pawcatuck  CT          70    47   F   ***** 40-49      5:34.0    5:34/M             
      19    Lindsey Ackley                    Ledyard  CT            17    16   F       1 13-17      5:35.0    5:35/M             
      20    Jeffrey Sturm                     Waterford  CT         134    40   M       5 40-49      5:40.0    5:40/M             
      21    Phil Milnarik                     Jewett City  CT       211    24   M       3 18-29      5:43.0    5:43/M             
      22    James Stolaroneu                  Norwich  CT           115    25   M       4 18-29      5:45.0    5:45/M             
      23    Robert Buttermore                 Waterford  CT         207    22   M       5 18-29      5:48.0    5:48/M             
      24    Kerri Ruffo                       Plainfield  CT        171    13   F       2 13-17      5:49.0    5:49/M             
      25    Manj Lall                         East Lyme  CT         238    41   M       6 40-49      5:50.0    5:50/M             
      26    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT           120    62   M       1 60-69      5:51.0    5:51/M             
      27    Chad Potter                       Preston  CT            21    17   M      10 13-17      5:52.0    5:52/M             
      28    Kyle Majewski                     North Stonington  C    76    18   M       6 18-29      5:54.0    5:54/M             
      29    Randy Spellamn                    Lebanon  CT           237    36   M       1 30-39      5:55.0    5:55/M             
      30    Nathan Kogut                      Preston  CT            20    18   M       7 18-29      5:56.0    5:56/M             
      31    Jon Smedley                       Norwich  CT           222    39   M       2 30-39      6:00.0    6:00/M             
      32    Mitch Grillo                      Preston  CT           205    14   M      11 13-17      6:06.0    6:06/M             
      33    James Grillo                      Preston  CT           206    45   M       7 40-49      6:10.0    6:10/M             
      34    Brendan Blais                     Lisbon  CT            252    13   M      12 13-17      6:11.0    6:11/M             
      35    Albert Phillips, Jr               Groton  CT             28    49   M       8 40-49      6:12.0    6:12/M             
      36    Dave Kane                         Worcester  MA         170    33   M       3 30-39      6:13.0    6:13/M             
      37    Dennis Girardin                   Preston  CT           217    43   M       9 40-49      6:14.0    6:14/M             
      38    Stephen Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           168    33   M       4 30-39      6:16.0    6:16/M             
      39    Rick Urban, Jr.                   Windham  CT            68    55   M       2 50-59      6:17.0    6:17/M             
      40    Dave Jacobs                       Niantic  CT           172    65   M       2 60-69      6:17.0    6:17/M             
      41    Robert York                       Preston  CT            86    43   M      10 40-49      6:18.0    6:18/M             
      42    Justin Perras                     Preston  CT           240    15   M      13 13-17      6:18.0    6:18/M             
      43    Jeff Rodman                       Preston  CT           239    15   M      14 13-17      6:19.0    6:19/M             
      44    Chris Cadro                       Brooklyn  CT           11    43   M      11 40-49      6:20.0    6:20/M             
      45    Sean Healy                        Ledyard  CT           157    11   M       1  8-12      6:22.0    6:22/M             
      46    Antonio Farinha                   Preston  CT           187    36   M       5 30-39      6:25.0    6:25/M             
      47    Paul Andrnskiewicz                Preston  CT           166    51   M       3 50-59      6:30.0    6:30/M             
      48    Cody Kersteter                    Ledyard  CT            49     9   M       2  8-12      6:33.0    6:33/M             
      49    Eugene Butts                      Ledyard  CT            31    40   M      12 40-49      6:34.0    6:34/M             
      50    Les Bellis                        Jewett City  CT        79    46   M      13 40-49      6:34.0    6:34/M             
      51    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT            74    58   M       4 50-59      6:35.0    6:35/M             
      52    Peter Gonski                      East Lyme  CT          92    15   M      15 13-17      6:42.0    6:42/M             
      53    Michelle Millham                  Gales Ferry  CT       107    42   F       1 40-49      6:43.0    6:43/M             
      54    Dave Lathrop                      Norwich  CT           191    56   M       5 50-59      6:46.0    6:46/M             
      55    Gerry Chester                     Danielson  CT         198    58   M       6 50-59      6:47.0    6:47/M             
      56    Austin Graber                     Ledyard  CT           156    14   F       3 13-17      6:50.0    6:50/M             
      57    J.t. Gorman                       Preston  CT            94    13   M      16 13-17      6:51.0    6:51/M             
      58    Brad Willey                       Preston  CT           256    15   M      17 13-17      6:52.0    6:52/M             
      59    Thomas Jolley                     Brooklyn  CT          263    34   M       6 30-39      6:52.0    6:52/M             
      60    Amy Teper                         Lisbon  CT            236    34   F       1 30-39      6:56.0    6:56/M             
      61    Tj Clapp Farinto                  Preston  CT           188    15   M      18 13-17      6:58.0    6:58/M             
      62    Don Willey                        Preston  CT           255    45   M      14 40-49      7:00.0    7:00/M             
      63    Megan Sturm                       Waterford  CT         131    11   F       1  8-12      7:02.0    7:02/M             
      64    Ed Ryan                           Preston  CT           100    37   M       7 30-39      7:06.0    7:06/M             
      65    Jennifer Winton                   Preston  CT           215    32   F       2 30-39      7:15.0    7:15/M             
      66    Christopher Babcock               Jewett City  CT       130    12   M       3  8-12      7:16.0    7:16/M             
      67    Ron Dombrowski                    Uncasville  CT        143    66   M       3 60-69      7:16.0    7:16/M             
      68    Rodney Blais                      Lisbon  CT            254    38   M       8 30-39      7:18.0    7:18/M             
      69    Rose Mason                        Page  ACT             173    13   F       4 13-17      7:20.0    7:20/M             
      70    Mike Lemay                        South Windsor  CT     232    42   M      15 40-49      7:20.0    7:20/M             
      71    Amy Jacobitz                      Salem  CT             160    32   F       3 30-39      7:21.0    7:21/M             
      72    Chris Lemay                       South Windsor  CT     233    11   M       4  8-12      7:21.0    7:21/M             
      73    Amy Buckley                       Gales Ferry  CT       192    35   F       4 30-39      7:22.0    7:22/M             
      74    Jolanta Wojciechowski             Gales Ferry  CT       203    43   F       2 40-49      7:23.0    7:23/M             
      75    Rhys Hammond                      Pawcatuck  CT          71     8   M       5  8-12      7:24.0    7:24/M             
      76    Molly Kane                        Waterford  CT         116    12   F       2  8-12      7:26.0    7:26/M             
      77    Donald Pothier                    Plainfield  CT        114    35   M       9 30-39      7:28.0    7:28/M             
      78    Sarah Serbascewicz                Ledyard  CT           179    9    F       3  8-12      7:29.0    7:29/M             
      79    Spring Cole                       Danielson  CT           5    45   F       3 40-49      7:33.0    7:33/M             
      80    Sam Gonski                        East Lyme  CT          93    13   M      19 13-17      7:34.0    7:34/M             
      81    Rosa Fontanez                     Ledyard  CT           194    51   F       1 50-59      7:38.0    7:38/M             
      82    Owen Neistat                      Taftville  CT         259    12   M       6  8-12      7:40.0    7:40/M             
      83    Elizabeth Eudy                    Ledyard  CT           124    31   F       5 30-39      7:42.0    7:42/M             
      84    Michael Irons                     Groton  CT             30    15   M      20 13-17      7:44.0    7:44/M             
      85    Ron Gale                          Norwich  CT           146    74   M       1 70-99      7:48.0    7:48/M             
      86    Mary Beth Gonski                  East Lyme  CT          91    51   F       2 50-59      7:49.0    7:49/M             
      87    Conor Gorman                      Preston  CT           213    11   M       7  8-12      7:51.0    7:51/M             
      88    Brandon Graber                    Ledyard  CT           155    47   M      16 40-49      7:53.0    7:53/M             
      89    Erin Healy                        Ledyard  CT           158     9   F       4  8-12      7:53.0    7:53/M             
      90    Eddie Ryan                        Preston  CT            98    10   M       8  8-12      7:54.0    7:54/M             
      91    Jaime Alba                        Willimantic  CT       185    30   M      10 30-39      7:55.0    7:55/M             
      92    Nicole Cadro                      Brooklyn  CT           12    13   F       5 13-17      7:55.0    7:55/M             
      93    Nicole Campbell                   Gales Ferry  CT        14    17   F       6 13-17      7:56.0    7:56/M             
      94    Brittani Majcher                  Preston  CT           212    12   F       5  8-12      7:57.0    7:57/M             
      95    Cavin Farley                      Preston  CT           181    12   M       9  8-12      7:58.0    7:58/M             
      96    Norma Vivar                       Jewett City  CT        80    47   F       4 40-49      7:59.0    7:59/M             
      97    Alexa Blais                       Lisbon  CT            253    10   F       6  8-12      7:59.0    7:59/M             
      98    Chris Evans                       Norwich  CT           231    46   M      17 40-49      8:00.0    8:00/M             
      99    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        177    54   M       7 50-59      8:01.0    8:01/M             
     100    Todd Choti                        Jewett City  CT       152    40   M      18 40-49      8:04.0    8:04/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Rick Perras                       Preston  CT            81    48   M      19 40-49      8:05.0    8:05/M             
     102    Lauren Engel                      Canterbury  CT        210    9    F       7  8-12      8:09.0    8:09/M             
     103    Machenzie Teper                   Jewett City  CT       234    8    F       8  8-12      8:14.0    8:14/M             
     104    Xavier Edwards                    Ledyard  CT           169    11   M      10  8-12      8:15.0    8:15/M             
     105    Sarah Martin                      Hope Valley  RI       218    31   F       6 30-39      8:16.0    8:16/M             
     106    Michael Campbell                  Gales Ferry  CT       178    12   M      11  8-12      8:18.0    8:18/M             
     107    Anna Baretincia                   Preston  CT           202    10   F       9  8-12      8:19.0    8:19/M             
     108    Alan Muench                       Preston  CT            13    36   M      11 30-39      8:22.0    8:22/M             
     109    Jeremiah Parr                     Canterbury  CT        230    32   M      12 30-39      8:25.0    8:25/M             
     110    Anthony Mason                     Canberry  ACT         175    43   M      20 40-49      8:28.0    8:28/M             
     111    Mark Maruscsak                    Preston  CT           174    53   M       8 50-59      8:29.0    8:29/M             
     112    Juliette Hogan                    Jewett City  CT        40     8   F      10  8-12      8:35.0    8:35/M             
     113    Joanna Lame                       Preston  CT           139    36   F       7 30-39      8:37.0    8:37/M             
     114    Miguel Farra                      Willimantic  CT       190    31   M      13 30-39      8:41.0    8:41/M             
     115    Marissa Primavera                 Jewett City  CT        42    11   F      11  8-12      8:41.0    8:41/M             
     116    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           165    63   F       1 60-69      8:42.0    8:42/M             
     117    David Majewski                    North Stonington  C    77    50   M       9 50-59      8:42.0    8:42/M             
     118    Josh Gillette                     Norwich  CT           264    31   M      14 30-39      8:44.0    8:44/M             
     119    Julie Guast                       Granby  CT            208    21   F       1 18-29      8:44.0    8:44/M             
     120    Karena Bushey                     Waterford  CT         221    12   F      12  8-12      8:45.0    8:45/M             
     121    April Phillips                    Groton  CT             29    38   F       8 30-39      8:47.0    8:47/M             
     122    Linda Kent Farinha                Preston  CT           186    44   F       5 40-49      8:48.0    8:48/M             
     123    Patience Collins                  Colchester  CT         58    32   F       9 30-39      8:48.0    8:48/M             
     124    Michaeleen Haeseler               Canterbury  CT        140    63   F       2 60-69      8:53.0    8:53/M             
     125    Matthew Speight                   Central Village  CT     8     8   M      12  8-12      8:54.0    8:54/M             
     126    Kim Speight                       Central Village  CT     9    37   F      10 30-39      8:55.0    8:55/M             
     127    Ericka Wesolek                    Norwich  CT           242    13   F       7 13-17      8:56.0    8:56/M             
     128    Timothy Winton                    Preston  CT           216    33   M      15 30-39      8:58.0    8:58/M             
     129    Christine Parr                    Canterbury  CT        229    31   F      11 30-39      9:03.0    9:03/M             
     130    Cindy Roy                         North Stonington  C     6    43   F       6 40-49      9:11.0    9:11/M             
     131    Teresa Novic                      Ledyard  CT           111    53   F       3 50-59      9:13.0    9:13/M             
     132    Digby Ludlow                      Preston  CT            38     8   M      13  8-12      9:13.0    9:13/M             
     133    Phillip Ludlow                    Preston  CT            35    63   M       4 60-69      9:15.0    9:15/M             
     134    Adam Fournier                     Preston  CT           125     8   M      14  8-12      9:20.0    9:20/M             
     135    Melissa Gillette                  Norwich  CT           265    30   F      12 30-39      9:21.0    9:21/M             
     136    Tessa Roy                         North Stonington  C     7    15   F       8 13-17      9:21.0    9:21/M             
     137    Jessica Taylor                    Danielson  CT          57    31   F      13 30-39      9:22.0    9:22/M             
     138    Tim Teper                         Lison  CT             235    42   M      21 40-49      9:27.0    9:27/M             
     139    Mary Fournier                     Preston  CT           127    33   F      14 30-39      9:27.0    9:27/M             
     140    Chris Speight                     Central Village  CT    10    37   M      16 30-39      9:29.0    9:29/M             
     141    Nancy Dooley                      Colchester  CT         50    57   F       4 50-59      9:32.0    9:32/M             
     142    Jillian Irvine                    Preston  CT           103     8   F      13  8-12      9:33.0    9:33/M             
     143    Stephen Novic                     Ledyard  CT           110    68   M       5 60-69      9:37.0    9:37/M             
     144    Stacey Wilbur                     Mystic  CT            193    36   F      15 30-39      9:38.0    9:38/M             
     145    Tora Boxley                       Middletown  CT         59    33   F      16 30-39      9:39.0    9:39/M             
     146    Leslie Jolley                     Brooklyn  CT          108    56   F       5 50-59      9:46.0    9:46/M             
     147    Victoria Zien                     Jewett City  CT       122    39   F      17 30-39      9:54.0    9:54/M             
     148    Juliet Morales                    Hanover  CT           105    14   F       9 13-17      10:01.0   10:01/M             
     149    Orin Michael McClure              Brooklyn  CT          260    11   M      15  8-12      10:02.0   10:02/M             
     150    Natalia Hogan                     Lisbon  CT             43     7   F       1  1- 7      10:02.0   10:02/M             
     151    Tara Hurt                         Preston  CT            62    37   F      18 30-39      10:04.0   10:04/M             
     152    Tammy Duffy                       Preston  CT            19    41   F       7 40-49      10:15.0   10:15/M             
     153    Jamie Bogan                       East Haddam  CT        18    40   M      22 40-49      10:17.0   10:17/M             
     154    Christine Sacrey                  Preston  CT            75    56   F       6 50-59      10:19.0   10:19/M             
     155    Michelle Savage                   Preston  CT           180    39   F      19 30-39      10:23.0   10:23/M             
     156    Matthew Chandler                  Norwich  CT           227    7    M       1  1- 7      10:27.0   10:27/M             
     157    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             228    56   M      10 50-59      10:28.0   10:28/M             
     158    John Sylvia                       Preston  CT            96     7   M       2  1- 7      10:30.0   10:30/M             
     159    Cole Wilbur                       Preston  CT           196    8    M      16  8-12      10:31.0   10:31/M             
     160    Rhiammon Willey                   Preston  CT           257    11   F      14  8-12      10:33.0   10:33/M             
     161    Melissa Wooten                    Jewett City  CT       209    30   F      20 30-39      10:35.0   10:35/M             
     162    Susan Gordon                      Charlestown  RI        90    54   F       7 50-59      10:41.0   10:41/M             
     163    Abigail Sturm                     Waterford  CT         132     9   F      15  8-12      10:42.0   10:42/M             
     164    Lindsay Sylvia                    Preston  CT            95    10   F      16  8-12      10:44.0   10:44/M             
     165    Leyah Walden                      Preston  CT            60     8   F      17  8-12      10:50.0   10:50/M             
     166    Jessie Lew                        Preston  CT           246    14   F      10 13-17      10:50.0   10:50/M             
     167    Jayleigh Tefft                    Preston  CT           144     8   F      18  8-12      10:54.0   10:54/M             
     168    Linda Wesolek                     Norwich  CT           244    49   F       8 40-49      11:09.0   11:09/M             
     169    Kirsten Wesolek                   Norwich  CT           243    15   F      11 13-17      11:09.0   11:09/M             
     170    Rachel York                       Preston  CT            85     7   F       2  1- 7      11:16.0   11:16/M             
     171    Kerri Santana                     New London  CT        201    31   F      21 30-39      11:18.0   11:18/M             
     172    Cecelia Grisafe                   Salem  CT             226    54   F       8 50-59      11:20.0   11:20/M             
     173    Aidan Sturm                       Waterford  CT         133     6   F       3  1- 7      11:22.0   11:22/M             
     174    Suzanne Sturm                     Waterford  CT         135    40   F       9 40-49      11:23.0   11:23/M             
     175    Maura Kane                        Waterford  CT         118     6   F       4  1- 7      11:30.0   11:30/M             
     176    Tana Jolley                       Brooklyn  CT          262    31   F      22 30-39      11:32.0   11:32/M             
     177    Bridget Hinsch                    Preston  CT           247    7    F       5  1- 7      11:36.0   11:36/M             
     178    Melissa Irvine                    Preston  CT           101    34   F      23 30-39      11:39.0   11:39/M             
     179    Mackenzie Gauthier                Preston  CT           249    11   F      19  8-12      11:49.0   11:49/M             
     180    Lisa Majewski                     North Stonington  C   154    45   M      23 40-49      11:51.0   11:51/M             
     181    Linette Harlow                    Andover  CT           184    43   F      10 40-49      11:52.0   11:52/M             
     182    Heidi Konhardt                    South Windham  CT     189    30   F      24 30-39      11:53.0   11:53/M             
     183    Jon Gauthier                      Preston  CT           250    47   M      24 40-49      11:53.0   11:53/M             
     184    Wess Ludlow                       Preston  CT            33    39   M      17 30-39      12:07.0   12:07/M             
     185    Carrie Pickett                    Waterford  CT          89    39   F      25 30-39      12:14.0   12:14/M             
     186    Liam Pickett                      Waterford  CT          87     6   M       3  1- 7      12:14.0   12:14/M             
     187    Rob Pickett                       Waterford  CT          88    40   M      25 40-49      12:15.0   12:15/M             
     188    Patrick Dooley                    Colchester  CT         51    17   M      21 13-17      12:16.0   12:16/M             
     189    Lisa Sylvia                       Preston  CT           106    44   F      11 40-49      12:17.0   12:17/M             
     190    Jaydon Lame                       Preston  CT           136     7   M       4  1- 7      12:17.0   12:17/M             
     191    Julia Irvine                      Preston  CT           104     6   F       6  1- 7      12:18.0   12:18/M             
     192    Dustin Fournier                   Preston  CT           126     5   M       5  1- 7      12:23.0   12:23/M             
     193    Elizabeth Harris                  Niantic  CT           123     5   F       7  1- 7      12:24.0   12:24/M             
     194    Todd Fournier                     Pepperell  MA         214    35   M      18 30-39      12:29.0   12:29/M             
     195    Colburn Graves                    North Stonington  C    24    76   M       2 70-99      12:47.0   12:47/M             
     196    Nathaniel Archambeault            Uncasville  CT        162    9    M      17  8-12      12:48.0   12:48/M             
     197    Shannon Bushey                    Waterford  CT         220    10   F      20  8-12      12:54.0   12:54/M             
     198    Megan Kane                        Waterford  CT         117     9   F      21  8-12      12:55.0   12:55/M             
     199    Courtney Ryan                     Preston  CT            97    13   F      12 13-17      13:36.0   13:36/M             
     200    Jeanette Taylor                   Mystic  CT            266    30   F      26 30-39      14:03.0   14:03/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Devon Bushey                      Waterford  CT         219    46   F      12 40-49      14:12.0   14:12/M             
     202    Terrie Smith                      Norwich  CT           121    56   F       9 50-59      14:15.0   14:15/M             
     203    Sandra Gauthier                   Preston  CT           251    45   F      13 40-49      14:29.0   14:29/M             
     204    Clifton Marks                     Willimantic  CT       128    59   M      11 50-59      14:34.0   14:34/M             
     205    Ryley Hubert                      Danielson  CT          56     2   F       8  1- 7      14:54.0   14:54/M             
     206    Lynda Taylor                      Canterbury  CT         52    50   F      10 50-59      14:55.0   14:55/M             
     207    Lorraine Dawley                   Jewett City  CT        78    54   F      11 50-59      15:01.0   15:01/M             
     208    Kristen Muench                    Preston  CT            48    40   F      14 40-49      15:07.0   15:07/M             
     209    Joey Davis                        Preston  CT            64     5   M       6  1- 7      15:24.0   15:24/M             
     210    Brian Davis                       Preston  CT            66    36   M      19 30-39      15:24.0   15:24/M             
     211    George Harris                     Preston  CT            82    35   M      20 30-39      15:25.0   15:25/M             
     212    Quinn Ludlow                      Preston  CT            37     4   F       9  1- 7      15:33.0   15:33/M             
     213    Willow Ludlow                     Preston  CT            36     3   F      10  1- 7      16:16.0   16:16/M             
     214    Robert Archambeault               Uncasville  CT        164    50   M      12 50-59      16:17.0   16:17/M             
     215    George Harris, Jr                 Preston  CT            84     2   M       7  1- 7      16:19.0   16:19/M             
     216    Darcee Harris                     Preston  CT            83    32   F      27 30-39      16:24.0   16:24/M             
     217    Wendy Warner                      Mystic  CT            112    42   F      15 40-49      16:29.0   16:29/M             
     218    Stella Hogan                      LISBON  CT             44     3   F      11  1- 7      16:39.0   16:39/M             
     219    Sarah Ludlow                      Preston  CT            32    39   F      28 30-39      16:44.0   16:44/M             
     220    Robin Tavars                      Taftville  CT         261    32   F      29 30-39      16:45.0   16:45/M             
     221    Jane Barry                        Baltic  CT             46    47   F      16 40-49      16:52.0   16:52/M             
     222    Dianne Kent                       Norwich  CT            45    56   F      12 50-59      16:53.0   16:53/M             
     223    Mary Bentz                        Baltic  CT            147    52   F      13 50-59      17:48.0   17:48/M             
     224    Allison Barker                    Ledyard  CT           149    36   F      30 30-39      17:49.0   17:49/M             
     225    Evan Barker                       Ledyard  CT           151     4   F      12  1- 7      18:05.0   18:05/M             
     226    Becky Ryan                        Preston  CT            99    38   F      31 30-39      18:29.0   18:29/M             
     227    Scott Spicer                      Preston  CT            16    52   M      13 50-59      18:30.0   18:30/M             
     228    Nancy Muench                      Preston  CT            53    66   F       3 60-69      18:33.0   18:33/M             
     229    Arthur Muench                     Preston  CT            54    68   M       6 60-69      18:37.0   18:37/M