Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/10/ct/Aug7_JohnJe_set1.shtml

John & Jessie Kelley Ocean Beach 11.6-Mile Road Race

New London, CT, August 7, 2010

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see It's About Time.

48th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley 11.6 Mile Road Race

48th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley 11.6 Mile Road Race

Overall Finish List

August 07, 2010


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Keven Oneil                       North Kingstown  RI   456    40   M       1 40-49      1:03:47.0    5:30/M             
       2    Douglas Wright                    Darien  CT            352    20   M       1 20-29      1:04:20.0    5:33/M             
       3    Ryan Murdoch                      Niantic  CT             7    22   M       2 20-29      1:06:36.0    5:44/M             
       4    Carlos Rivera                     Springfield  MA       410    36   M       1 30-39      1:06:59.0    5:46/M             
       5    Thomas Young                      Boston  MA            885    33   M       2 30-39      1:07:23.0    5:49/M             
       6    Tomoaki Uchlki                    Jamaica Plain  MA     886    36   M       3 30-39      1:07:23.0    5:49/M             
       7    Michael Keenan                    South Glastonbury     585    37   M       4 30-39      1:07:27.0    5:49/M             
       8    Stephen Herrera                   Waterford  CT           1    39   M       5 30-39      1:08:10.0    5:53/M             
       9    Asher Brandt                      Orange  CT            486    19   M       1  2-19      1:08:48.0    5:56/M             
      10    Ben Lazarus                       Waterford  CT         477    20   M       3 20-29      1:09:27.0    5:59/M             
      11    Brad Overturf                     Norwich  CT            10    43   M       2 40-49      1:09:34.0    6:00/M             
      12    David Billing                     Ledyard  CT           526    21   M       4 20-29      1:09:50.0    6:01/M             
      13    Jon Fearnley                      Farmington  CT        542    43   M       3 40-49      1:10:46.0    6:06/M             
      14    Nick Aguila                       West Hartford  CT      68    20   M       5 20-29      1:10:47.0    6:06/M             
      15    Michael Conway                    West Hartford  CT     595    17   M       2  2-19      1:10:47.0    6:06/M             
      16    Joseph Clark                      West Islip  NY         61    20   M       6 20-29      1:10:52.0    6:07/M             
      17    Everett Hackett                   West Hartford  CT      70    20   M       7 20-29      1:10:54.0    6:07/M             
      18    Dan Campbell                      Oakdale  CT            12    31   M       6 30-39      1:11:39.0    6:11/M             
      19    Brian Colonnese                   Easton  CT            554    23   M       8 20-29      1:11:48.0    6:11/M             
      20    Mike Early                        Huntington  VT        101    46   M       4 40-49      1:11:53.0    6:12/M             
      21    Anthony Gonsalves                 Pawtucket  RI         234    20   M       9 20-29      1:12:12.0    6:13/M             
      22    Aaron Croteau                     Willimantic  CT       155    34   M       7 30-39      1:12:20.0    6:14/M             
      23    Adam Bulewich                     Windsor  CT           529    34   M       8 30-39      1:12:36.0    6:16/M             
      24    Casey Neistat                     New London  CT        464    29   M      10 20-29      1:13:00.0    6:18/M             
      25    Tommy McNamara                    Farmington  CT        525    22   M      11 20-29      1:13:08.0    6:18/M             
      26    Steven Lavoie                     Willington  CT        555    22   M      12 20-29      1:13:11.0    6:19/M             
      27    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        502    44   M       5 40-49      1:13:17.0    6:19/M             
      28    Laura Brustolon                   Mystic  CT            104    22   F       1 20-29      1:13:20.0    6:19/M             
      29    Martin Keibel                     Manchester  CT        170    59   M       1 50-59      1:13:35.0    6:21/M             
      30    Jake Alderman                     Lebanon  CT           283    17   M       3  2-19      1:13:44.0    6:21/M             
      31    John Longo                        Southington  CT       553    22   M      13 20-29      1:13:59.0    6:23/M             
      32    Brian Solinsky                    West Hartford  CT     592    18   M       4  2-19      1:14:21.0    6:25/M             
      33    Chris Chapman                     Groton  CT             15    18   M       5  2-19      1:14:26.0    6:25/M             
      34    Peter Convard                     New Haven  CT         869    42   M       6 40-49      1:14:42.0    6:26/M             
      35    Rob Speers                        Rocky Hill  CT        125    42   M       7 40-49      1:14:48.0    6:27/M             
      36    David Pantin                      Hamden  CT            416    48   M       8 40-49      1:14:57.0    6:28/M             
      37    Robert Chasen                     South Weymouth  MA    301    55   M       2 50-59      1:15:01.0    6:28/M             
      38    Stephen Dowsett                   Pittsfield  MA        245    22   M      14 20-29      1:15:04.0    6:28/M             
      39    Erik Saszik                       Evanston  IL          399    42   M       9 40-49      1:15:09.0    6:29/M             
      40    Bryan Feitel                      Haddam  CT            445    42   M      10 40-49      1:15:16.0    6:29/M             
      41    Michael Stadolnik                 Plainfield  CT        212    36   M       9 30-39      1:15:31.0    6:31/M             
      42    Donald Burke                      Mansfield  MA         432    53   M       3 50-59      1:15:35.0    6:31/M             
      43    Mark Brissette                    Stonington  CT        600    26   M      15 20-29      1:15:38.0    6:31/M             
      44    Patrick Ward                      Philadelphia  PA       76    26   M      16 20-29      1:15:38.0    6:31/M             
      45    Jeff Billing                      East Hartford  CT      19    31   M      10 30-39      1:15:44.0    6:32/M             
      46    Jeffrey Vuono                     Westerly  RI           14    47   M      11 40-49      1:15:47.0    6:32/M             
      47    Michael Fritz                     Ledyard  CT           521    53   M       4 50-59      1:15:52.0    6:32/M             
      48    Andrew Levy                       Storrs  CT            493    23   M      17 20-29      1:16:16.0    6:34/M             
      49    Josh Good                         Brookline  MA          29    29   M      18 20-29      1:16:28.0    6:36/M             
      50    Kevin Bickerstaff                 North Attleboro  MA    24    26   M      19 20-29      1:16:30.0    6:36/M             
      51    Chad Greene                       Attleboro  MA         219    34   M      11 30-39      1:16:35.0    6:36/M             
      52    Claire Gadrow                     Wakefield  RI          17    41   F       1 40-49      1:16:39.0    6:36/M             
      53    Frank Messina                     Coventry  RI          568    20   M      20 20-29      1:16:40.0    6:37/M             
      54    Rick Otoole                       South Glastonbury     578    39   M      12 30-39      1:16:42.0    6:37/M             
      55    Jim Roy                           Stonington  CT        579    49   M      12 40-49      1:16:43.0    6:37/M             
      56    Kevin Patterson                   Branford  CT          394    26   M      21 20-29      1:16:53.0    6:38/M             
      57    George Jennings                   Jewett City  CT       599    37   M      13 30-39      1:16:54.0    6:38/M             
      58    John Trahan                       Mystic  CT            519    54   M       5 50-59      1:16:58.0    6:38/M             
      59    Melissa Perkins-Banas             Danielson  CT         500    39   F       1 30-39      1:17:07.0    6:39/M             
      60    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT            11    62   M       1 60-69      1:17:08.0    6:39/M             
      61    Thomas Buckley                    Avon  CT              591    50   M       6 50-59      1:17:28.0    6:41/M             
      62    Brennan Downes                    Gales Ferry  CT       581    31   M      14 30-39      1:17:34.0    6:41/M             
      63    David Czarneski                   Bristol  CT           211    45   M      13 40-49      1:17:48.0    6:42/M             
      64    Phillip Loiselle                  Colchester  CT        562    31   M      15 30-39      1:17:58.0    6:43/M             
      65    Chris Shardlow                    Foster  RI            577    32   M      16 30-39      1:18:13.0    6:45/M             
      66    Charlie Iselin                    Chester  CT           541    47   M      14 40-49      1:18:25.0    6:46/M             
      67    Joe Banas                         Danielson  CT         501    53   M       7 50-59      1:18:25.0    6:46/M             
      68    Scott Freeman                     Marlborough  CT       531    50   M       8 50-59      1:18:42.0    6:47/M             
      69    Megan Valentine                   Jericho  VT           487    31   F       2 30-39      1:18:50.0    6:48/M             
      70    Rich Ritchie                      Rocky Hill  CT        494    36   M      17 30-39      1:18:56.0    6:48/M             
      71    Benjamin Connell                  Groton  CT            269    38   M      18 30-39      1:18:59.0    6:49/M             
      72    Rick Cota                         Wakefield  RI         285    41   M      15 40-49      1:19:06.0    6:49/M             
      73    Bruce Beebe                       Madison  CT           418    48   M      16 40-49      1:19:09.0    6:49/M             
      74    Kevin Glenn                       Bolton  CT            492    52   M       9 50-59      1:19:18.0    6:50/M             
      75    David Marchini                    Newport  RI           588    42   M      17 40-49      1:19:32.0    6:51/M             
      76    Robert Buttermore                 Waterford  CT         478    23   M      22 20-29      1:19:34.0    6:52/M             
      77    Samuel Alexander                  Waterford  CT         598    20   M      23 20-29      1:19:36.0    6:52/M             
      78    Tyler Rouillard                   Moosup  CT             16    16   M       6  2-19      1:19:37.0    6:52/M             
      79    Patrick Jacksin                   North Franklin  CT    508    51   M      10 50-59      1:19:38.0    6:52/M             
      80    Dennis Marshall                   Simsbury  CT          536    40   M      18 40-49      1:19:42.0    6:52/M             
      81    John Paggioli                     Marlborough  CT       566    44   M      19 40-49      1:19:58.0    6:54/M             
      82    Daniel Linkinhoker                Oakdale  CT           527    14   M       7  2-19      1:20:07.0    6:54/M             
      83    Nectarios Platsis                 Hartford  CT          134    24   M      24 20-29      1:20:18.0    6:55/M             
      84    Scott Bushey                      Hebron  CT            286    16   M       8  2-19      1:20:18.0    6:55/M             
      85    John Mullaney                     Amston  CT            448    46   M      20 40-49      1:20:30.0    6:56/M             
      86    Matt Yoder                        Manchester  CT        308    35   M      19 30-39      1:20:39.0    6:57/M             
      87    Bill Finlayson                    Higganum  CT          520    56   M      11 50-59      1:20:50.0    6:58/M             
      88    Jorge Kuljis                      Newington  CT         422    30   M      20 30-39      1:20:51.0    6:58/M             
      89    Michael Dalton                    Hamden  CT            881    44   M      21 40-49      1:20:59.0    6:59/M             
      90    Karin George                      Florence  MA          293    45   F       2 40-49      1:21:02.0    6:59/M             
      91    Peter Hornak                      Wallingford  CT       777    47   M      22 40-49      1:21:06.0    6:59/M             
      92    Stefan Cox                        West Kingstown  RI    393    19   M       9  2-19      1:21:07.0    7:00/M             
      93    Francis Navillus                  West Hartford  CT       8    46   M      23 40-49      1:21:30.0    7:02/M             
      94    Mike Bendzinski                   Hebron  CT            485    57   M      12 50-59      1:21:57.0    7:04/M             
      95    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     490    45   M      24 40-49      1:21:58.0    7:04/M             
      96    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT             36    36   M      21 30-39      1:22:08.0    7:05/M             
      97    Gerson Flores                     New London  CT        420    24   M      25 20-29      1:22:22.0    7:06/M             
      98    Mitch Bielenda                    South Windsor  CT     316    53   M      13 50-59      1:22:29.0    7:07/M             
      99    Roger Davis                       Eastford  CT          453    49   M      25 40-49      1:22:32.0    7:07/M             
     100    Ted Kenyon                        Waterford  CT          38    38   M      22 30-39      1:22:34.0    7:07/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Steven Smolenski                  Windham  NH           414    55   M      14 50-59      1:22:39.0    7:08/M             
     102    Kevin McCoy                       Johnston  RI          550    54   M      15 50-59      1:22:40.0    7:08/M             
     103    Alan Rondeau                      Putnam  CT            475    59   M      16 50-59      1:22:48.0    7:08/M             
     104    Kevin Myles                       Attleboro  MA         291    31   M      23 30-39      1:23:06.0    7:10/M             
     105    Jeff Sturm                        Waterford  CT         472    40   M      26 40-49      1:23:16.0    7:11/M             
     106    Lori Gatheral                     Waterford  CT         150    48   F       3 40-49      1:23:22.0    7:11/M             
     107    Ed Mokoski                        Clinton  CT           563    44   M      27 40-49      1:23:31.0    7:12/M             
     108    Annette Barbay                    Uncasville  CT        511    39   F       3 30-39      1:23:38.0    7:13/M             
     109    Jeff Idelson                      Cooperstown  NY        86    46   M      28 40-49      1:23:44.0    7:13/M             
     110    Kevin Esposito                    Webster  MA           167    47   M      29 40-49      1:23:47.0    7:13/M             
     111    Cindy Ouillette                   Central Village  CT   483    34   F       4 30-39      1:23:49.0    7:14/M             
     112    Keron Smith                       Manchester  CT        462    34   F       5 30-39      1:24:23.0    7:16/M             
     113    Harry Duvall                      Boston  MA            220    46   M      30 40-49      1:24:29.0    7:17/M             
     114    Joe Corderman                     Niceville  FL         370    49   M      31 40-49      1:24:53.0    7:19/M             
     115    Michael Tirrell                   Tolland  CT           397    55   M      17 50-59      1:24:55.0    7:19/M             
     116    Mike Parulis                      East Lyme  CT         513    52   M      18 50-59      1:24:56.0    7:19/M             
     117    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT            473    40   M      32 40-49      1:25:05.0    7:20/M             
     118    John Collins                      Tolland  CT           103    44   M      33 40-49      1:25:11.0    7:21/M             
     119    Cathleen Balantic                 Niantic  CT           466    23   F       2 20-29      1:25:20.0    7:21/M             
     120    Stephen O'Donnell                 Waltham  MA           203    48   M      34 40-49      1:25:21.0    7:21/M             
     121    Joseph Bushey                     Tolland  CT           151    37   M      24 30-39      1:25:39.0    7:23/M             
     122    Neil Parrott                      Newport  RI           329    49   M      35 40-49      1:25:59.0    7:25/M             
     123    Deborah Livingston                Bolton  CT            872    35   F       6 30-39      1:26:11.0    7:26/M             
     124    John Dent                         South Hadley  MA      423    56   M      19 50-59      1:26:20.0    7:27/M             
     125    Lou Conforte                      Wallingford  CT       113    52   M      20 50-59      1:26:24.0    7:27/M             
     126    Gregory Nilles                    Stonington  CT        773    50   M      21 50-59      1:26:26.0    7:27/M             
     127    Megan Bonney                      Rocky Hill  CT        347    24   F       3 20-29      1:26:37.0    7:28/M             
     128    Eddie Hogan                       Lisbon  CT             40    40   M      36 40-49      1:26:40.0    7:28/M             
     129    Daniel Senecal                    West Hartford  CT     528    43   M      37 40-49      1:26:41.0    7:28/M             
     130    Kevin Conway                      Springfield  MA       424    47   M      38 40-49      1:26:42.0    7:28/M             
     131    Eric Doshna                       Waterford  CT         419    37   M      25 30-39      1:27:00.0    7:30/M             
     132    Nicole Souza                      Stonington  CT        774    29   F       4 20-29      1:27:02.0    7:30/M             
     133    Janet Walker                      Longmeadow  MA         66    44   F       4 40-49      1:27:04.0    7:30/M             
     134    Mary Norelli                      Franklin Lakes  NJ    427    43   F       5 40-49      1:27:05.0    7:30/M             
     135    Kun Song                          Waterford  CT         140    33   M      26 30-39      1:27:12.0    7:31/M             
     136    Scott Livingston                  Bolton  CT            873    37   M      27 30-39      1:27:13.0    7:31/M             
     137    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT            22    58   M      22 50-59      1:27:24.0    7:32/M             
     138    Cliff Collins                     East Hampton  CT      433    50   M      23 50-59      1:27:24.0    7:32/M             
     139    Bob Hefflerginger                 Niantic  CT           580    51   M      24 50-59      1:27:27.0    7:32/M             
     140    Adam Wascholl                     New Haven  CT         900    27   M      26 20-29      1:27:35.0    7:33/M             
     141    Gianni Ficarra                    Westerly  RI          514    59   M      25 50-59      1:27:38.0    7:33/M             
     142    Charles Dumas                     Glendale  ME          543    46   M      39 40-49      1:27:39.0    7:33/M             
     143    Craig Stevenson                   Norwich  CT           593    25   M      27 20-29      1:27:44.0    7:34/M             
     144    Kyle Norton                       Danbury  CT           243    30   M      28 30-39      1:27:45.0    7:34/M             
     145    Lillian Norton                    Danbury  CT           242    31   F       7 30-39      1:27:46.0    7:34/M             
     146    Sherry Duff                       Stratford  CT         497    42   F       6 40-49      1:27:48.0    7:34/M             
     147    Marty Schaivone                   Stratford  CT         496    56   M      26 50-59      1:27:48.0    7:34/M             
     148    Shaun Obrien                      Newport  RI           594    23   M      28 20-29      1:27:51.0    7:34/M             
     149    David Marshall                    Yantic  CT            509    22   M      29 20-29      1:27:52.0    7:34/M             
     150    Ed Coleman                        Auburn  MA             97    47   M      40 40-49      1:27:53.0    7:35/M             
     151    Michael Didato                    Waterford  CT         459    48   M      41 40-49      1:27:59.0    7:35/M             
     152    Frank Fiala                       East Haddam  CT       584    50   M      27 50-59      1:28:00.0    7:35/M             
     153    Fred Scalzi                       Naugatuck  CT         468    52   M      28 50-59      1:28:00.0    7:35/M             
     154    Jay Wilson                        Niantic  CT            50    59   M      29 50-59      1:28:01.0    7:35/M             
     155    Billy Linehan                     Southington  CT       383    28   M      30 20-29      1:28:02.0    7:35/M             
     156    Ray Bigalba                       Oakdale  CT           289    47   M      42 40-49      1:28:21.0    7:37/M             
     157    Bill Adams                        West Kingstown  RI    894    52   M      30 50-59      1:28:23.0    7:37/M             
     158    Cheryl Abert                      Belchertown  MA       227    53   F       1 50-59      1:28:34.0    7:38/M             
     159    Roseann Berluti                   Durham  CT            582    43   F       7 40-49      1:28:47.0    7:39/M             
     160    Kevin Markowski                   Middletown  CT        565    53   M      31 50-59      1:28:48.0    7:39/M             
     161    Kimberly Williams                 Boulder  CO           589    41   F       8 40-49      1:28:49.0    7:39/M             
     162    Holly Courville                   Brooklyn  CT          109    40   F       9 40-49      1:28:56.0    7:40/M             
     163    John Coppola                      Middletown  CT        524    37   M      29 30-39      1:28:57.0    7:40/M             
     164    Joe Lemiux                        Norwich  CT            21    58   M      32 50-59      1:28:59.0    7:40/M             
     165    Dexter Goyette                    Danielson  CT          64    64   M       2 60-69      1:29:01.0    7:40/M             
     166    Gary Burfoot                      Mystic  CT            522    61   M       3 60-69      1:29:07.0    7:41/M             
     167    William Yates                     Brooklyn  NY          891    39   M      30 30-39      1:29:07.0    7:41/M             
     168    Harry Carter                      Blackstone  MA        439    73   M       1 70-79      1:29:08.0    7:41/M             
     169    Edgar Girard                      Woonsocket  RI        437    62   M       4 60-69      1:29:08.0    7:41/M             
     170    Joe Balavender                    Salem  CT              37    56   M      33 50-59      1:29:14.0    7:42/M             
     171    Marc Shok                         Fabyan  CT            540    51   M      34 50-59      1:29:19.0    7:42/M             
     172    Haley Newman                      Marblehead  MA        277    21   F       5 20-29      1:29:21.0    7:42/M             
     173    Brad Karkavy                      Cambridge  MA         455    45   M      43 40-49      1:29:21.0    7:42/M             
     174    Michele Grieves                   North Attleboro  MA   130    46   F      10 40-49      1:29:25.0    7:43/M             
     175    Alexa Teevens                     Pembroke  MA          276    20   F       6 20-29      1:29:28.0    7:43/M             
     176    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        345    43   M      44 40-49      1:29:36.0    7:43/M             
     177    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT       548    42   M      45 40-49      1:29:42.0    7:44/M             
     178    Nicole Williamson                 Northampton  MA       441    23   F       7 20-29      1:29:50.0    7:45/M             
     179    William Romito                    Leeds  MA             231    56   M      35 50-59      1:29:51.0    7:45/M             
     180    John Walter                       Niantic  CT           896    44   M      46 40-49      1:30:00.0    7:46/M             
     181    Meghan Purdy                      Saddle Brook  NJ      830    23   F       8 20-29      1:30:07.0    7:46/M             
     182    Jonathan Norton                   Oakdale  CT           349    34   M      31 30-39      1:30:08.0    7:46/M             
     183    Scot Mente                        Mystic  CT            454    38   M      32 30-39      1:30:24.0    7:48/M             
     184    David Healea                      New London  CT        166    41   M      47 40-49      1:30:43.0    7:49/M             
     185    Patrick Lathrop                   Colchester  CT        430    18   M      10  2-19      1:30:43.0    7:49/M             
     186    Step[hen Carolson                 Manchester  CT        262    39   M      33 30-39      1:30:44.0    7:49/M             
     187    Gregory Gannotti                  Quaker Hill  CT       898    45   M      48 40-49      1:30:45.0    7:49/M             
     188    Duane Beffa-Negrim                Stafford Springs  C   523    58   M      36 50-59      1:30:47.0    7:50/M             
     189    James Leonard                     Gales Ferry  CT       467    56   M      37 50-59      1:30:48.0    7:50/M             
     190    Kerry Milner                      Stratford  CT         214    43   F      11 40-49      1:30:52.0    7:50/M             
     191    Kevin Kearns                      Windsor Locks  CT     202    53   M      38 50-59      1:30:53.0    7:50/M             
     192    Andrew Zyrek                      Manchester  CT        282    42   M      49 40-49      1:31:06.0    7:51/M             
     193    Joe Fois                          South Hadley  MA      470    35   M      34 30-39      1:31:11.0    7:52/M             
     194    Jon Smedley                       Norwich  CT            39    39   M      35 30-39      1:31:11.0    7:52/M             
     195    Kathryn Boshko                    North Reading  MA     573    23   F       9 20-29      1:31:12.0    7:52/M             
     196    Kate Best                         Amherst  MA           440    26   F      10 20-29      1:31:12.0    7:52/M             
     197    Doug Barlow                       Norwich  CT           449    53   M      39 50-59      1:31:13.0    7:52/M             
     198    Grace Jensen                      Hadlyme  CT           776    47   F      12 40-49      1:31:17.0    7:52/M             
     199    Tom Fatone                        Shelton  CT           299    41   M      50 40-49      1:31:26.0    7:53/M             
     200    Joel Boucher                      Hampden  MA           413    56   M      40 50-59      1:31:33.0    7:54/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Michael Fromerth                  East Hartford  CT     233    39   M      36 30-39      1:31:35.0    7:54/M             
     202    Rebecca Burke                     Middletown  CT        116    34   F       8 30-39      1:31:39.0    7:54/M             
     203    William Varhue                    Middletown  CT        516    46   M      51 40-49      1:31:40.0    7:54/M             
     204    Manuel Duval                      New London  CT        310    44   M      52 40-49      1:31:41.0    7:54/M             
     205    Richard Kairnes                   Cranston  RI          110    39   M      37 30-39      1:31:44.0    7:54/M             
     206    Gregory Preston                   Salem  CT             489    49   M      53 40-49      1:31:47.0    7:55/M             
     207    Jennifer Carroll                  South Glastonbury     309    40   F      13 40-49      1:31:48.0    7:55/M             
     208    Christine Hurley                  Glastonbury  CT       191    41   F      14 40-49      1:31:49.0    7:55/M             
     209    Dave Lathrop                      Norwich  CT           425    56   M      41 50-59      1:31:53.0    7:55/M             
     210    Tori Lott                         Sturbridge  MA        171    30   F       9 30-39      1:31:59.0    7:56/M             
     211    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           69    59   M      42 50-59      1:32:00.0    7:56/M             
     212    Mike Murray                       East Hampton  CT      197    53   M      43 50-59      1:32:00.0    7:56/M             
     213    Jodi Richmond                     Groton  CT            281    39   F      10 30-39      1:32:05.0    7:56/M             
     214    Tim Wilbur                        East Lyme  CT         215    51   M      44 50-59      1:32:13.0    7:57/M             
     215    Greg Sluggett                     Ledyard  CT           392    43   M      54 40-49      1:32:22.0    7:58/M             
     216    Stephen Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           405    34   M      38 30-39      1:32:31.0    7:59/M             
     217    Michelle Kenyon                   Waterford  CT         429    39   F      11 30-39      1:32:38.0    7:59/M             
     218    Timothy Crowley                   Brooklyn  NY          890    39   M      39 30-39      1:32:41.0    7:59/M             
     219    Mac Ordonio Jr                    Mystic  CT            407    46   M      55 40-49      1:32:43.0    8:00/M             
     220    Tom Dwyer                         Hampden  MA           411    52   M      45 50-59      1:32:43.0    8:00/M             
     221    Stephen Marchillo                 Colchester  CT        365    32   M      40 30-39      1:32:45.0    8:00/M             
     222    Randy Dickson                     Quaker Hill  CT       530    50   M      46 50-59      1:32:50.0    8:00/M             
     223    Michael Kornacki                  Darien  CT            323    42   M      56 40-49      1:33:02.0    8:01/M             
     224    Ellen Griffing                    East Granby  CT       122    53   F       2 50-59      1:33:16.0    8:02/M             
     225    Bekkie Wright                     East Hartford  CT     569    47   F      15 40-49      1:33:18.0    8:03/M             
     226    Joseph Poliquin                   East Hartford  CT     570    58   M      47 50-59      1:33:18.0    8:03/M             
     227    Linda Cordova                     Hamden  CT            446    45   F      16 40-49      1:33:35.0    8:04/M             
     228    Alan Gousie                       Lincoln  RI           118    54   M      48 50-59      1:33:45.0    8:05/M             
     229    Daniel Azevedo                    Swansea  MA           273    49   M      57 40-49      1:33:45.0    8:05/M             
     230    Bobby Genereau                    South Weymouth  MA    314    40   M      58 40-49      1:34:03.0    8:06/M             
     231    Richard Chromik                   Tolland  CT           586    52   M      49 50-59      1:34:20.0    8:08/M             
     232    Debbie Rouillard                  Moosup  CT             90    40   F      17 40-49      1:34:24.0    8:08/M             
     233    David Doyle                       Norwich  CT           318    32   M      41 30-39      1:34:31.0    8:09/M             
     234    Rodeo Rodeo                       Wakefield  RI         412    46   M      59 40-49      1:34:31.0    8:09/M             
     235    Cheryl Marquardt                  Abington  MA          335    42   F      18 40-49      1:34:32.0    8:09/M             
     236    Guy Pulino                        Moodus  CT             65    65   M       5 60-69      1:34:34.0    8:09/M             
     237    Paul Toth                         New London  CT        408    56   M      50 50-59      1:34:36.0    8:09/M             
     238    Maureen Barbosa                   Bridgewater  MA       296    41   F      19 40-49      1:34:45.0    8:10/M             
     239    Geraldine Owen                    Abington  MA          297    49   F      20 40-49      1:34:46.0    8:10/M             
     240    Thomas Pincince                   West Hartford  CT     230    35   M      42 30-39      1:34:47.0    8:10/M             
     241    Kristen Corderman                 Niceville  FL         371    39   F      12 30-39      1:34:49.0    8:10/M             
     242    Brian Malholt                     Pawcatuck  CT         389    54   M      51 50-59      1:34:50.0    8:11/M             
     243    Erik Leeming                      Guilford  CT          376    47   M      60 40-49      1:34:51.0    8:11/M             
     244    Heather Ferrick                   Groton  CT            114    26   F      11 20-29      1:34:54.0    8:11/M             
     245    Albert Phillips                   Groton  CT            254    50   M      52 50-59      1:35:04.0    8:12/M             
     246    Mary Foley                        Niantic  CT           246    33   F      13 30-39      1:35:15.0    8:13/M             
     247    Shaun O'Dea                       Niantic  CT           209    40   M      61 40-49      1:35:18.0    8:13/M             
     248    Gail Martin                       Sharon  MA            442    45   F      21 40-49      1:35:26.0    8:14/M             
     249    Sarah Huang                       Waterford  CT         268    18   F       1  2-19      1:35:33.0    8:14/M             
     250    Vicky Kosakowski                  East Lyme  CT         491    47   F      22 40-49      1:35:36.0    8:14/M             
     251    Libby Maret                       Sandy Hook  CT        128    20   F      12 20-29      1:35:46.0    8:15/M             
     252    Kristopher Jackson                East Hartford  CT     265    19   M      11  2-19      1:35:49.0    8:16/M             
     253    John Denatale                     Brooklyn  NY          892    51   M      53 50-59      1:35:53.0    8:16/M             
     254    Rick Urban Jr                     Windham  CT            55    55   M      54 50-59      1:36:06.0    8:17/M             
     255    Jose Gomez                        New York  NY          426    60   M       6 60-69      1:36:08.0    8:17/M             
     256    Craig Pettit                      Norwich  CT           444    52   M      55 50-59      1:36:11.0    8:18/M             
     257    Jeff Gardner                      Canterbury  CT        780    40   M      62 40-49      1:36:12.0    8:18/M             
     258    David Brady                       Niantic  CT            13    57   M      56 50-59      1:36:18.0    8:18/M             
     259    Carl Aster                        New London  CT        474    61   M       7 60-69      1:36:18.0    8:18/M             
     260    Paul Daversa                      Wilton  CT            583    46   M      63 40-49      1:36:20.0    8:18/M             
     261    Suzin Webb                        Stonington  CT         49    40   F      23 40-49      1:36:20.0    8:18/M             
     262    Elizabeth Moreno                  Colchester  CT        897    24   F      13 20-29      1:36:21.0    8:18/M             
     263    Dianna Hyland                     North Windham  CT     387    40   F      24 40-49      1:36:23.0    8:19/M             
     264    Dumb Sneaks In2 Free Race         Canton Center  CT     901    0    M       1  0- 1      1:36:26.0    8:19/M             
     265    Jeffrey Rouillard                 Moosup  CT             75    42   M      64 40-49      1:36:39.0    8:20/M             
     266    Joshua Eudy                       Groton  CT            311    32   M      43 30-39      1:36:40.0    8:20/M             
     267    Patrick McCord                    Norwich  CT            48    48   M      65 40-49      1:36:42.0    8:20/M             
     268    John Golden                       Milford  CT           829    25   M      31 20-29      1:36:49.0    8:21/M             
     269    Scott Lucy                        Pawcatuck  CT         404    22   M      32 20-29      1:36:49.0    8:21/M             
     270    Rena Burbey                       Groton  CT            312    25   F      14 20-29      1:36:54.0    8:21/M             
     271    Renae Tuffy                       Pembroke  MA          177    30   F      14 30-39      1:37:10.0    8:23/M             
     272    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT         512    63   M       8 60-69      1:37:15.0    8:23/M             
     273    Kevin Hanrahan                    New London  CT        515    46   M      66 40-49      1:37:21.0    8:24/M             
     274    Kelly Gordano                     Norwalk  CT           240    34   F      15 30-39      1:37:24.0    8:24/M             
     275    David Aronson                     Monson  MA            552    55   M      57 50-59      1:37:26.0    8:24/M             
     276    David Rivera                      Holyoke  MA           409    44   M      67 40-49      1:37:42.0    8:25/M             
     277    Emily Nassetta                    New London  CT        887    21   F      15 20-29      1:37:55.0    8:26/M             
     278    Nicholas Aubin                    New London  CT        106    25   M      33 20-29      1:37:56.0    8:27/M             
     279    Barbara Grant                     Norwich  CT           874    40   F      25 40-49      1:38:08.0    8:28/M             
     280    Andrea Maret                      Sandy Hook  CT        129    20   F      16 20-29      1:38:09.0    8:28/M             
     281    Hannah Maret                      Sandy Hook  CT        127    16   F       2  2-19      1:38:10.0    8:28/M             
     282    Pete Colaizzo                     Hyde Park  NY         390    45   M      68 40-49      1:38:12.0    8:28/M             
     283    Krzysztof Wasielewski             Dover Plains  NY      391    56   M      58 50-59      1:38:12.0    8:28/M             
     284    Stephen Adams                     Cape Coral  FL        304    51   M      59 50-59      1:38:17.0    8:28/M             
     285    Robert Tuffy                      Pembroke  MA          237    36   M      44 30-39      1:38:31.0    8:30/M             
     286    Amy Grundt                        Providence  RI        518    37   F      16 30-39      1:38:33.0    8:30/M             
     287    Benjamin Burkey                   Colchester  CT        294    35   M      45 30-39      1:38:36.0    8:30/M             
     288    Marissa Finn                      Meriden  CT           120    33   F      17 30-39      1:38:38.0    8:30/M             
     289    Carrie Wager                      New London  CT        356    38   F      18 30-39      1:38:43.0    8:31/M             
     290    Kevin Sliech                      Nashua  NH            342    26   M      34 20-29      1:38:53.0    8:31/M             
     291    Tony Gardner                      Norwich  CT           781    42   M      69 40-49      1:39:03.0    8:32/M             
     292    Nathaniel Walker                  Nashua  NH            343    27   M      35 20-29      1:39:06.0    8:33/M             
     293    John Carson                       Manchester  CT        258    34   M      46 30-39      1:39:06.0    8:33/M             
     294    Frank Arias                       New London  CT        889    36   M      47 30-39      1:39:07.0    8:33/M             
     295    Andrew Beeber                     Portsmouth  RI        160    42   M      70 40-49      1:39:07.0    8:33/M             
     296    Cecilia Vallee                    Bristol  RI           480    54   F       3 50-59      1:39:08.0    8:33/M             
     297    Tyler Tuomisto                    Cumberland  RI        325    29   M      36 20-29      1:39:11.0    8:33/M             
     298    Jack Brown                        Suffield  CT          458    27   M      37 20-29      1:39:13.0    8:33/M             
     299    Gary Marn                         Smithfield  RI        436    52   M      60 50-59      1:39:17.0    8:34/M             
     300    Allison Marn                      Smithfield  RI        438    18   F       3  2-19      1:39:18.0    8:34/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    James Devoe                       Jewett City  CT        26    26   M      38 20-29      1:39:21.0    8:34/M             
     302    Laurie Tobias                     Glastonbury  CT       321    47   F      26 40-49      1:39:25.0    8:34/M             
     303    Robert Buckles                    Norwich  CT           875    32   M      48 30-39      1:39:28.0    8:34/M             
     304    Gabriel Kendall                   Coventry  CT          257    38   M      49 30-39      1:39:34.0    8:35/M             
     305    David Martin                      Sharon  MA            443    50   M      61 50-59      1:39:52.0    8:37/M             
     306    Dan Champagne                     Wethersfield  CT        2    45   M      71 40-49      1:40:07.0    8:38/M             
     307    Kristin Champagne                 East Hartford  CT       3    39   F      19 30-39      1:40:07.0    8:38/M             
     308    Richard Conant                    Mystic  CT            557    55   M      62 50-59      1:40:09.0    8:38/M             
     309    Dean Berardi                      Griswold  CT          287    49   M      72 40-49      1:40:12.0    8:38/M             
     310    Michele Brokmeier                 Rockland  MA          355    46   F      27 40-49      1:40:48.0    8:41/M             
     311    Donna Schneider                   East Lyme  CT          35    48   F      28 40-49      1:40:55.0    8:42/M             
     312    Jennifer Fredricks                New London  CT        115    39   F      20 30-39      1:40:59.0    8:42/M             
     313    Hans Velthelm                     New London  CT        107    36   M      50 30-39      1:41:00.0    8:42/M             
     314    Nina Huang                        Waterford  CT         266    21   F      17 20-29      1:41:01.0    8:43/M             
     315    Michael Vallee                    Bristol  RI           481    51   M      63 50-59      1:41:08.0    8:43/M             
     316    Geralyn Tagatac                   Hamden  CT            451    47   F      29 40-49      1:41:13.0    8:44/M             
     317    Randy Tuomisto                    Cumberland  RI        324    62   M       9 60-69      1:41:15.0    8:44/M             
     318    Brian Linda                       Newington  CT         278    33   M      51 30-39      1:41:16.0    8:44/M             
     319    Jessica Borders                   New Britain  CT       235    26   F      18 20-29      1:41:17.0    8:44/M             
     320    Jesse Cook                        East Lyme  CT         435    33   M      52 30-39      1:41:19.0    8:44/M             
     321    Kelly Kincaid                     New London  CT        888    31   F      21 30-39      1:41:20.0    8:44/M             
     322    Sarah Kiritsis                    Florence  MA          218    48   F      30 40-49      1:41:25.0    8:45/M             
     323    Tim Pozerski                      Abington  MA          340    47   M      73 40-49      1:41:31.0    8:45/M             
     324    John Rumberger                    Middletown  CT        300    40   M      74 40-49      1:41:36.0    8:46/M             
     325    Evan Cartell                      Trumbull  CT          184    33   M      53 30-39      1:41:45.0    8:46/M             
     326    Melissa Thaxton                   Newport  RI           223    39   M      54 30-39      1:41:49.0    8:47/M             
     327    Susan Thaxton                     Annapolis  MD         224    37   F      22 30-39      1:41:49.0    8:47/M             
     328    Geoffrey Shannon                  West Hartford  CT     261    30   F      23 30-39      1:42:04.0    8:48/M             
     329    Robin Demerell                    Danbury  CT           194    45   F      31 40-49      1:42:18.0    8:49/M             
     330    Shana McDermott                   Marlborough  CT       152    26   F      19 20-29      1:42:20.0    8:49/M             
     331    Carol Litscher                    West Des Moines  IA   176    49   F      32 40-49      1:42:23.0    8:50/M             
     332    Scott Cietanno                    Westbrook  CT         884    39   M      55 30-39      1:42:25.0    8:50/M             
     333    Jared Seavey                      Boston  MA            153    33   M      56 30-39      1:42:35.0    8:51/M             
     334    Gerard Exley                      Baltic  CT            450    50   M      64 50-59      1:42:43.0    8:51/M             
     335    John Cietanno                     Westbrook  CT         883    67   M      10 60-69      1:42:55.0    8:52/M             
     336    Clay Frost                        Meriden  CT           549    29   M      39 20-29      1:43:27.0    8:55/M             
     337    Chad Frost                        Mystic  CT            564    33   M      57 30-39      1:43:27.0    8:55/M             
     338    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT         77    54   M      65 50-59      1:43:33.0    8:56/M             
     339    Clem McGrath                      Colchester  CT         71    71   M       2 70-79      1:43:38.0    8:56/M             
     340    Kathy Horner                      Clinton  CT           375    42   F      33 40-49      1:43:43.0    8:56/M             
     341    Heather McGee                     New Haven  CT         899    30   F      24 30-39      1:43:43.0    8:56/M             
     342    Ryan Cawley                       Avon  CT              123    33   M      58 30-39      1:43:44.0    8:57/M             
     343    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT          43    43   M      75 40-49      1:43:55.0    8:58/M             
     344    Mark Fitton                       Lebanon  CT            54    54   M      66 50-59      1:44:02.0    8:58/M             
     345    Cary Chadwick                     Higganum  CT          504    28   F      20 20-29      1:44:04.0    8:58/M             
     346    Caitlin Fenn                      Malden  MA            374    24   F      21 20-29      1:44:22.0    9:00/M             
     347    Ric Villarreal                    Essex  CT             878    53   M      67 50-59      1:44:22.0    9:00/M             
     348    Stacy Cawley                      Newton  MA            131    35   F      25 30-39      1:44:34.0    9:01/M             
     349    Richard Picard                    Randolph  MA          317    29   M      40 20-29      1:44:40.0    9:01/M             
     350    Ed Duclos                         Ellington  CT         827    52   M      68 50-59      1:44:41.0    9:01/M             
     351    Teresa Dickson                    Quaker Hill  CT       533    51   F       4 50-59      1:44:42.0    9:02/M             
     352    Anthony Buglione                  Niantic  CT           284    46   M      76 40-49      1:44:57.0    9:03/M             
     353    Jessica Marcotte                  Dover  MA              30    30   F      26 30-39      1:44:58.0    9:03/M             
     354    Mike Chzmerynski                  Marlborough  CT        57    54   M      69 50-59      1:45:00.0    9:03/M             
     355    David Menzies                     Mystic  CT            279    36   M      59 30-39      1:45:01.0    9:03/M             
     356    Katrina Loomis                    Mystic  CT            280    37   F      27 30-39      1:45:06.0    9:04/M             
     357    Suzin Webb                        Stonington  CT         45    40   F      34 40-49      1:45:09.0    9:04/M             
     358    Lars Luhrsen                      Waterford  CT          81    41   M      77 40-49      1:45:34.0    9:06/M             
     359    Jerry Meshell                     Orange  CT            248    55   M      70 50-59      1:45:37.0    9:06/M             
     360    Nga Do                            Groton  CT             74    37   F      28 30-39      1:45:40.0    9:07/M             
     361    Heahter Cashman                   Plainville  CT          5    29   F      22 20-29      1:45:51.0    9:08/M             
     362    Kristyn Wojtewicz                 Bozrah  CT            305    26   F      23 20-29      1:45:53.0    9:08/M             
     363    Kevin Tranberg                    Wethersfield  CT      587    42   M      78 40-49      1:45:54.0    9:08/M             
     364    Susan Smith                       New London  CT          6    52   F       5 50-59      1:46:01.0    9:08/M             
     365    Karen Short                       New London  CT        558    49   F      35 40-49      1:46:01.0    9:08/M             
     366    Amalia Aposfoleris                Moodus  CT            372    46   F      36 40-49      1:46:15.0    9:10/M             
     367    Stephen Holt                      Waterford  CT         495    61   M      11 60-69      1:46:15.0    9:10/M             
     368    Karen Gagliastre                  Worcester  MA         147    47   F      37 40-49      1:46:20.0    9:10/M             
     369    Heidi White                       Charlton  MA          498    37   F      29 30-39      1:46:21.0    9:10/M             
     370    Luanne Roy                        Seymour  CT           537    55   F       6 50-59      1:46:37.0    9:11/M             
     371    Beth Goulding                     Old Lyme  CT          506    35   F      30 30-39      1:46:39.0    9:12/M             
     372    Kelley Dimock                     Pawcatuck  CT         507    27   F      24 20-29      1:46:39.0    9:12/M             
     373    Jacqueline Simonis                Groton  CT            828    28   F      25 20-29      1:46:47.0    9:12/M             
     374    Marie Tompkins                    Groton  CT             25    41   F      38 40-49      1:46:53.0    9:13/M             
     375    Krista Beerman                    Watertown  MA         336    30   F      31 30-39      1:47:03.0    9:14/M             
     376    Hannah Cooke                      East Granby  CT       778    20   F      26 20-29      1:47:25.0    9:16/M             
     377    Daniel Potts                      Hope Valley  RI       871    43   M      79 40-49      1:47:29.0    9:16/M             
     378    Patrick Dacek                     Richmond  VT          337    27   M      41 20-29      1:47:30.0    9:16/M             
     379    Thomas Sheehan                    Tolland  CT           836    39   M      60 30-39      1:47:30.0    9:16/M             
     380    Gerald Porricelli                 Lincoln  RI           326    66   M      12 60-69      1:47:38.0    9:17/M             
     381    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT            80    39   M      61 30-39      1:47:48.0    9:18/M             
     382    Christian Morrison                Shelton  CT             9    46   M      80 40-49      1:47:49.0    9:18/M             
     383    Sarah Tobias                      Glastonbury  CT       322    15   F       4  2-19      1:47:51.0    9:18/M             
     384    Matthew Halligan                  Old Saybrook  CT      400    37   M      62 30-39      1:47:52.0    9:18/M             
     385    Alyse Faraone                     Worcester  MA         163    25   F      27 20-29      1:47:53.0    9:18/M             
     386    Stephanie Potts                   Hope Valley  RI       870    42   F      39 40-49      1:47:53.0    9:18/M             
     387    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT            62    62   F       1 60-69      1:47:56.0    9:18/M             
     388    Gina Pecoraro                     Abington  MA           34    34   F      32 30-39      1:47:57.0    9:18/M             
     389    Annmarie Pard                     Millbury  MA          142    28   F      28 20-29      1:48:29.0    9:21/M             
     390    Cathy King                        South Windsor  CT     315    50   F       7 50-59      1:48:33.0    9:21/M             
     391    Kory Hunter                       Waterford  CT         406    35   M      63 30-39      1:48:34.0    9:22/M             
     392    Phil Schneider                    East Lyme  CT          32    46   M      81 40-49      1:48:49.0    9:23/M             
     393    Jill Ramos                        Manchester  CT        288    44   F      40 40-49      1:48:53.0    9:23/M             
     394    Jessica Klein                     Vernon Rockville  C   251    28   F      29 20-29      1:48:55.0    9:23/M             
     395    Jerry Kairnes                     Cogan Station  PA     161    40   M      82 40-49      1:49:07.0    9:24/M             
     396    Amy Parsons                       Glastonbury  CT       244    37   F      33 30-39      1:49:19.0    9:25/M             
     397    Henry Grills                      Westerly  RI           73    73   M       3 70-79      1:49:22.0    9:26/M             
     398    Kathleen Skrabacz                 New London  CT        381    42   F      41 40-49      1:49:24.0    9:26/M             
     399    Ellen Scala                       New London  CT        377    56   F       8 50-59      1:49:25.0    9:26/M             
     400    Tim Nolan                         Manchester  CT        572    28   M      42 20-29      1:49:52.0    9:28/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Lowana Marien                     Norwich  CT           488    44   F      42 40-49      1:49:53.0    9:28/M             
     402    Sharon Fisher                     Norwich  CT           428    41   F      43 40-49      1:49:54.0    9:28/M             
     403    Bill Marshall                     Yantic  CT            503    65   M      13 60-69      1:50:04.0    9:29/M             
     404    Stephanie Croswell                Glastonbury  CT       190    53   F       9 50-59      1:50:18.0    9:31/M             
     405    Mary Crowley                      Brooklyn  NY          893    51   F      10 50-59      1:50:28.0    9:31/M             
     406    Lea Crown                         Meriden  CT           208    33   F      34 30-39      1:50:55.0    9:34/M             
     407    Tiffany Gothie                    Groton  CT            574    40   F      44 40-49      1:50:57.0    9:34/M             
     408    Amy Teper                         Jewett City  CT       307    35   F      35 30-39      1:51:10.0    9:35/M             
     409    Crissie Norris                    Kailua  HI            547    46   F      45 40-49      1:51:13.0    9:35/M             
     410    Michael Brenker                   Nashua  NH            344    27   M      43 20-29      1:51:22.0    9:36/M             
     411    David Thomas                      Winter Park  FL       517    58   M      71 50-59      1:51:24.0    9:36/M             
     412    Patricia Reilly                   South Weymouth  MA    327    44   F      46 40-49      1:51:38.0    9:37/M             
     413    Jane Sable                        Deep River  CT        165    63   F       2 60-69      1:51:41.0    9:38/M             
     414    Jill Diorio                       Worcester  MA         139    31   F      36 30-39      1:51:44.0    9:38/M             
     415    Erin Ryan                         Brighton  MA          263    30   F      37 30-39      1:51:45.0    9:38/M             
     416    Courtney Sheehan                  Tolland  CT           835    40   F      47 40-49      1:52:00.0    9:39/M             
     417    Caroline Parcel                   Flemington  NJ        193    48   F      48 40-49      1:52:08.0    9:40/M             
     418    Kelly Nunes-Donohue               Westerly  RI          775    36   F      38 30-39      1:52:08.0    9:40/M             
     419    Jamie Sanger                      Fairfield  CT         187    42   M      83 40-49      1:52:13.0    9:40/M             
     420    Yvonne Lee                        Middletown  CT        421    34   F      39 30-39      1:52:24.0    9:41/M             
     421    Heidi Velthelm                    New London  CT        108    35   F      40 30-39      1:52:25.0    9:41/M             
     422    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT              56    56   M      72 50-59      1:52:36.0    9:42/M             
     423    Jon Ehm                           Waterford  CT         476    37   M      64 30-39      1:52:48.0    9:43/M             
     424    Carl Fuller                       East Haddam  CT       395    67   M      14 60-69      1:52:56.0    9:44/M             
     425    Marsha Regan                      New London  CT        559    45   F      49 40-49      1:53:08.0    9:45/M             
     426    Alan Chadwick                     East Hampton  CT      505    62   M      15 60-69      1:53:09.0    9:45/M             
     427    Louise Hanrahan                   New London  CT        560    47   F      50 40-49      1:53:15.0    9:46/M             
     428    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  CT          41    69   M      16 60-69      1:53:19.0    9:46/M             
     429    Amanda Batty                      New London  CT        332    32   F      41 30-39      1:53:21.0    9:46/M             
     430    Ronald Robitaille                 Norton  MA             99    70   M       4 70-79      1:53:22.0    9:46/M             
     431    Krista Borkowski                  Old Lyme  CT          482    25   F      30 20-29      1:53:31.0    9:47/M             
     432    Branden Trudeau                   Norwich  CT           567    24   M      44 20-29      1:53:32.0    9:47/M             
     433    Traci Pozerski                    Abington  MA          341    38   F      42 30-39      1:54:12.0    9:51/M             
     434    Kate Kelliher                     Westerly  RI          534    33   F      43 30-39      1:54:15.0    9:51/M             
     435    Christina Dovras                  Worcester  MA          88    29   F      31 20-29      1:54:28.0    9:52/M             
     436    Scott Williams                    Gales Ferry  CT       590    34   M      65 30-39      1:54:29.0    9:52/M             
     437    Erin Blette                       New London  CT        183    25   F      32 20-29      1:54:48.0    9:54/M             
     438    Mary Franck                       Easthampton  MA       876    32   F      44 30-39      1:55:06.0    9:55/M             
     439    Sheila Otwell                     Herndon  VA           575    41   F      51 40-49      1:55:09.0    9:56/M             
     440    Shanna Burke                      Florence  MA          373    25   F      33 20-29      1:55:23.0    9:57/M             
     441    Ed Sullivan                       Colchester  CT         91    40   M      84 40-49      1:55:30.0    9:57/M             
     442    Amy Nixon                         New London  CT        571    52   F      11 50-59      1:55:36.0    9:58/M             
     443    Brandy Pelliccio                  Groton  CT            576    34   F      45 30-39      1:55:36.0    9:58/M             
     444    Sarah Sullivan                    Bedford  NH           290    17   F       5  2-19      1:55:37.0    9:58/M             
     445    Mike Butler                       West Springfield  M   469    37   M      66 30-39      1:56:03.0   10:00/M             
     446    Clifford Lombardo                 Cromwell  CT          396    57   M      73 50-59      1:56:11.0   10:01/M             
     447    Kim Tantlinger                    Stowe  VT             338    25   F      34 20-29      1:56:11.0   10:01/M             
     448    Paul Schaffer                     Stonington  CT         52    41   M      85 40-49      1:56:31.0   10:03/M             
     449    Jimmy Cook                        Groton  CT            831    31   M      67 30-39      1:56:33.0   10:03/M             
     450    Mohammad Eslami                   Holden  MA             47    47   M      86 40-49      1:56:36.0   10:03/M             
     451    Julie Simpson                     Waterford  CT         545    20   F      35 20-29      1:56:40.0   10:03/M             
     452    Olivia Kousky                     Hamden  CT            172    29   F      36 20-29      1:56:43.0   10:04/M             
     453    Justin Kousky                     Shelton  CT           173    30   M      68 30-39      1:56:43.0   10:04/M             
     454    Donald Pothier                    Plainfield  CT         93    35   M      69 30-39      1:56:44.0   10:04/M             
     455    Mary Simpson                      Waterford  CT         544    45   F      52 40-49      1:56:47.0   10:04/M             
     456    Patti Scholtz                     Springfield  MA       298    34   F      46 30-39      1:56:47.0   10:04/M             
     457    Debby Anderson                    East Longmeadow  MA   378    36   F      47 30-39      1:56:51.0   10:04/M             
     458    Jay Levy                          Waterford  CT         181    36   M      70 30-39      1:56:56.0   10:05/M             
     459    Jennifer Shannon                  West Hartford  CT     260    31   F      48 30-39      1:57:25.0   10:07/M             
     460    Gwen Henry                        Westerly  RI          597    39   F      49 30-39      1:57:37.0   10:08/M             
     461    Marianne Morgan                   Stonington  CT        596    43   F      53 40-49      1:57:38.0   10:08/M             
     462    Mary Oreilly                      Ridgewood  NJ         366    39   F      50 30-39      1:57:41.0   10:09/M             
     463    Tom Walsh                         Wethersfield  CT      461    55   M      74 50-59      1:57:52.0   10:10/M             
     464    Kara Plikaitis                    Ridgefield  CT        499    32   F      51 30-39      1:57:54.0   10:10/M             
     465    Jacqueline Benway                 Niantic  CT           452    34   F      52 30-39      1:57:59.0   10:10/M             
     466    Tammy Lyons                       Charlestown  RI       100    42   F      54 40-49      1:58:09.0   10:11/M             
     467    Nathan Aycoch                     Deep River  CT        556    43   M      87 40-49      1:58:15.0   10:12/M             
     468    Jason O'Reilly                    Hampden  ME           239    32   M      71 30-39      1:58:30.0   10:13/M             
     469    Robert Najarian                   Meriden  CT           255    65   M      17 60-69      1:58:40.0   10:14/M             
     470    Margie Case                       Ledyard  CT           561    50   F      12 50-59      1:59:15.0   10:17/M             
     471    Jennifer Freeman                  Marlborough  CT       532    44   F      55 40-49      1:59:25.0   10:18/M             
     472    Suzanne Podurgiel                 Groton  CT            832    41   F      56 40-49      1:59:31.0   10:18/M             
     473    Randall Potterton                 Andover  CT           510    51   M      75 50-59      1:59:36.0   10:19/M             
     474    Susan Stefanowicz                 Enfield  CT           271    47   F      57 40-49      2:01:36.0   10:29/M             
     475    Diana Cohen                       Columbia  CT          379    29   F      37 20-29      2:01:54.0   10:31/M             
     476    Sergio Gomez                      New York  NY          431    62   M      18 60-69      2:02:03.0   10:31/M             
     477    Patricia Miceli                   Colchester  CT         82    41   F      58 40-49      2:02:10.0   10:32/M             
     478    John Lucy                         Pawcatuck  CT         403    26   M      45 20-29      2:02:14.0   10:32/M             
     479    Michaeleen Haeseler               Canterbury  CT        417    63   F       3 60-69      2:02:30.0   10:34/M             
     480    Paul Brandt                       Orange  CT            484    64   M      19 60-69      2:02:31.0   10:34/M             
     481    Michael Parker                    Enfield  CT            72    47   M      88 40-49      2:02:33.0   10:34/M             
     482    April Phillips                    Groton  CT            253    38   F      53 30-39      2:02:56.0   10:36/M             
     483    Albert Chen                       Ann Arbor  MI           4    22   M      46 20-29      2:03:00.0   10:36/M             
     484    Alan Glass                        West Hartford  CT     126    54   M      76 50-59      2:03:08.0   10:37/M             
     485    Raymond Wenninger                 Chicopee  MA          471    61   M      20 60-69      2:03:11.0   10:37/M             
     486    Kelly Odonnell                    Cessy  FR             447    54   M      77 50-59      2:03:18.0   10:38/M             
     487    Monique Robitaille                Norton  MA             98    68   F       4 60-69      2:03:25.0   10:38/M             
     488    Edward Marczyszak                 Seymour  CT           179    57   M      78 50-59      2:03:28.0   10:39/M             
     489    Jason Randolph                    Jewett City  CT       364    39   M      72 30-39      2:03:38.0   10:39/M             
     490    Michael Iorns                     Groton  CT            252    15   M      12  2-19      2:04:02.0   10:42/M             
     491    Barry Stoner                      Glastonbury  CT       460    70   M       5 70-79      2:04:41.0   10:45/M             
     492    Jill Werthman                     Waterford  CT         348    28   F      38 20-29      2:04:51.0   10:46/M             
     493    Jerry Cuellar                     Middleboro  MA        292    50   M      79 50-59      2:04:54.0   10:46/M             
     494    Alex Agrinsoni                    Worcester  MA         162    24   M      47 20-29      2:06:12.0   10:53/M             
     495    Susan Leo-Johnson                 Worcester  MA         145    43   F      59 40-49      2:06:16.0   10:53/M             
     496    Savanna Griffin                   New London  CT        105    23   F      39 20-29      2:06:50.0   10:56/M             
     497    Daniel Baumert                    Levant  ME            479    57   M      80 50-59      2:06:58.0   10:57/M             
     498    Christina Stadolnik               Plainfield  CT        213    34   F      54 30-39      2:07:05.0   10:57/M             
     499    Debby Valin                       Woodbridge  CT        249    43   F      60 40-49      2:07:14.0   10:58/M             
     500    Mike Gerwien                      Milford  CT            58    43   M      89 40-49      2:07:15.0   10:58/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     501    Chin-Hu Huang                     Waterford  CT         267    52   F      13 50-59      2:07:36.0   11:00/M             
     502    Kate Terry                        Sutton  MA            232    26   F      40 20-29      2:07:50.0   11:01/M             
     503    Elizabeth Andstrom                Plainfield  CT         78    55   F      14 50-59      2:08:04.0   11:02/M             
     504    Donna Cramond                     Monroe  CT             60    60   F       5 60-69      2:08:21.0   11:04/M             
     505    Carmen Garcia-Rivas               Leicester  MA          23    41   M      90 40-49      2:10:19.0   11:14/M             
     506    Pamela Allen                      Jamestown  RI         465    02   F       6  2-19      2:10:43.0   11:16/M             
     507    Michelle Gingras                  Worcester  MA         144    53   F      15 50-59      2:11:32.0   11:20/M             
     508    Matthew Suarez                    Uncasville  CT        295    39   M      73 30-39      2:11:42.0   11:21/M             
     509    Robert  Omara                                           882    65   M      21 60-69      2:12:22.0   11:25/M             
     510    Wendy Burdett                     Spencer  MA           199    44   F      61 40-49      2:12:25.0   11:25/M             
     511    Jancie Fountain                   Downers Grove  IL     119    57   F      16 50-59      2:12:27.0   11:25/M             
     512    Greg Ozark                        West Hartford  CT     546    47   M      91 40-49      2:12:36.0   11:26/M             
     513    Sarah Ford                        Waterford  CT         895    28   F      41 20-29      2:13:02.0   11:28/M             
     514    Cindy Conley                      Abington  MA          328    52   F      17 50-59      2:13:08.0   11:29/M             
     515    Laurene Ellis                     Brockton  MA          274    46   F      62 40-49      2:13:09.0   11:29/M             
     516    Molly Silca                       Waterford  CT         833    33   F      55 30-39      2:13:10.0   11:29/M             
     517    Tim Silva                         Waterford  CT         834    35   M      74 30-39      2:13:11.0   11:29/M             
     518    Lori Laforte                      Worcester  MA         158    38   F      56 30-39      2:13:11.0   11:29/M             
     519    George Papuga                     East Haven  CT         67    67   M      22 60-69      2:13:20.0   11:30/M             
     520    Beth Jepsen                       New London  CT        250    43   F      63 40-49      2:13:21.0   11:30/M             
     521    Robert Darragh                    Northford  CT         415    55   M      81 50-59      2:14:09.0   11:34/M             
     522    Rebecca Akerlind                  East Granby  CT       121    33   F      57 30-39      2:14:40.0   11:37/M             
     523    Kim Shackway                      Tolland  CT           539    41   F      64 40-49      2:15:56.0   11:43/M             
     524    Ronald Flanders                   Worcester  MA         362    54   M      82 50-59      2:16:53.0   11:48/M             
     525    Helen Lancaster                   New London  CT        198    50   F      18 50-59      2:16:57.0   11:48/M             
     526    Judy Cooke                        East Granby  CT       782    53   F      19 50-59      2:17:58.0   11:54/M             
     527    Katy Vachula                      Amherst  MA           182    40   F      65 40-49      2:19:50.0   12:03/M             
     528    Fred Wilcox                       Oakdale  CT           879    38   M      75 30-39      2:23:47.0   12:24/M             
     529    George Wislo                      Newington  CT         320    60   M      23 60-69      2:26:29.0   12:38/M             
     530    Lesley Fearnley                   Middletown  CT        535    54   F      20 50-59      2:30:18.0   12:57/M             
     531    Pam Suprenant                     Webster  MA           143    44   F      66 40-49      2:31:26.0   13:03/M             
     532    Katie Anderson                    Springfield  MA       457    35   F      58 30-39      2:31:58.0   13:06/M             
     533    Suzanne Waldron                   Worcester  MA         154    63   F       6 60-69      2:33:09.0   13:12/M             
     534    Marisa Stankiewicz                Jewett City  CT        85    30   F      59 30-39      2:33:57.0   13:16/M             
     535    Lance Shackway                    Tolland  CT           538    47   M      92 40-49      2:34:28.0   13:19/M             
     536    Ashley Fogarty                    Abington  MA          369    15   F       7  2-19      2:35:12.0   13:23/M             
     537    Katherine Hartnett                Stonington  CT        401    26   F      42 20-29      2:35:46.0   13:26/M             
     538    Owen Neistat                      New London  CT        463    12   M      13  2-19      2:37:36.0   13:35/M             
     539    Victor Haddad                     Somerset  MA           79    79   M       6 70-79      2:56:00.0   15:10/M             
     540    Gale Balavender                   Salem  CT             398    57   F      21 50-59      2:56:11.0   15:11/M