Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/nh/Sep7_13thAn_set1.shtml

13th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K

Portsmouth, NH, September 7, 2009

[Top Ten Males & Females | Age Group Results (Top 4 M/F overall removed) ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/55   M2029   14:58  4:49   14:59  Mark Miller            28 M   695 Keene NH                
New record.  Old record 15:23 by Casey Moulton in 2008
    2   1/66   M3039   15:17  4:56   15:18* Joseph Ekvom           39 M   871 High Falls NY           
    3   2/66   M3039   15:24  4:58   15:25  Jim Johnson            32 M   747 Salem NH                
    4   3/66   M3039   15:30  5:00   15:31  Benjamin Ndaya         33 M   965 Chelmsford MA           
    5   2/55   M2029   15:42  5:04   15:43  Tom Davis              22 M   729 Newton MA               
    6   3/55   M2029   15:44  5:04   15:46  Mackenzie Kilpatrick   27 M   794 Concord NH              
    7   4/55   M2029   15:46  5:05   15:47  Jason Dedonato         23 M   756 Nashua NH               
    8   5/55   M2029   15:58  5:09   15:59  Nathan Huppe           29 M   447 Rochester NH            
    9   1/22   M1619   15:59  5:09   16:00* Evic Jenkins           17 M    83 Portsmouth NH           
   10   2/22   M1619   16:24  5:17   16:25* Miles Richardson       17 M   565 Kittery ME              
   11   4/66   M3039   16:31  5:19   16:32  Timothy Rider          33 M   735 Rochester NH            
   12   1/64   M5059   16:38  5:22   16:40* Bob Winn               50 M   761 Ogunquit ME             
   13   6/55   M2029   16:43  5:23   16:45  Tim Perry              26 M   587 Norwalk CT              
   14   7/55   M2029   16:48  5:25   16:50  Stephen Hennigar       23 M   633 Rye NH                  
   15   1/101  M4049   17:11  5:32   17:12  Ernest Brake           48 M   548 N Sutton NH             
   16   5/66   M3039   17:46  5:44   17:48  Jason Bigonia          32 M   973 Newcastle ME            
   17   2/101  M4049   17:51  5:45   17:53  Dan Poliquin           43 M   349 Farmington NH           
   18   3/22   M1619   18:00  5:48   18:01  Sam Neagley            17 M   716 Shelburne VT            
   19   4/22   M1619   18:01  5:48   18:02  Andrew Pontabriand     17 M   722 Gardner MA              
   20   6/66   M3039   18:05  5:50   18:06  David Poliquin         37 M   382 Farmington NH           
   21   1/89   F3039   18:07  5:50   18:09  Naomi Mungai           35 F   964 Chelmsford MA           
   22   7/66   M3039   18:09  5:51   18:10  Lewis Chamberlain      39 M   889 Eliot ME                
   23   2/64   M5059   18:21  5:55   18:22  George Reed            54 M   523 Bow NH                  
   24   8/66   M3039   18:22  5:55   18:24  Brett Payeur           33 M   260 Dover NH                
   25   3/101  M4049   18:23  5:55   18:24  Ken Poulin             49 M    69 Northfield NH           
   26   3/64   M5059   18:25  5:56   18:26  Gary Mastin            51 M   501 Newmarket NH            
   27   9/66   M3039   18:26  5:56   18:27  Bret Page              31 M   253 Sanbornville NH         
   28   1/77   F2029   18:26  5:56   18:27  Heather Ann Searles    26 F   789 Henniker NH             
   29   4/64   M5059   18:27  5:57   18:28  Mike Barry             53 M    96 Northwood NH            
   30   1/56   F5059   18:33  5:58   18:34* Cathy Merra            50 F   291 Amherst NH              
   31   5/22   M1619   18:46  6:03   18:48  Ben Gilmore            17 M   719 Wayland MA              
   32   4/101  M4049   18:47  6:03   18:48  Mark Dudley            49 M   533 Dover NH                
   33   5/101  M4049   18:45  6:03   18:50  Phillip Erwin          41 M   545 New Durham NH           
   34  10/66   M3039   18:51  6:04   18:53  Bryant Mitchell        34 M   874 Amesbury MA             
   35   5/64   M5059   19:00  6:07   19:01  Michael Merra          50 M   292 Amherst NH              
   36   8/55   M2029   19:05  6:09   19:06  Fogarty Shane          22 M   857 Rye NH                  
   37   9/55   M2029   19:10  6:11   19:12  Drew Szeliga           25 M   748 Portsmouth NH           
   38   1/38   M1215   19:10  6:10   19:13  Maxwell Bortz          13 M   169 Dover NH                
   39  10/55   M2029   19:12  6:11   19:14  Michael Arcidiacono    22 M   818 Charlotte NC            
   40   2/38   M1215   19:24  6:15   19:25  Sam Gray               13 M   351 North Hampton NH        
   41   6/64   M5059   19:27  6:16   19:29  Brian Geiger           50 M   783 Durham NH               
   42   6/22   M1619   19:30  6:17   19:31  Banjoh Kobayashi-Johns 18 M   718 Albany NY               
   43  11/66   M3039   19:30  6:17   19:32  Keath Lewin            32 M   558 Madison SD              
   44  11/55   M2029   19:32  6:17   19:33  Scott Drew             29 M   759 Kennebunk ME            
   45   6/101  M4049   19:33  6:18   19:34  Keith Shields          40 M   119 Northwood NH            
   46   3/38   M1215   19:35  6:18   19:36  Jacob Rowell           12 M   676 Derry NH                
   47   4/38   M1215   19:35  6:19   19:39  Patrick Redden         15 M   766 Dover NH                
   48  12/55   M2029   19:38  6:20   19:39  Doug Briere            29 M   849 Londonderry NH          
   49   7/64   M5059   19:37  6:19   19:40  Joe Tostado            57 M   893 Dover NH                
   50   7/101  M4049   19:38  6:19   19:41  Justin Platt           43 M   681 Amherst NH              
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   7/22   M1619   19:43  6:21   19:45  Luke Haggerty          16 M   723 Grafton MA              
   52   1/115  F4049   19:45  6:22   19:46  Liz Mooney-Arcieri     47 F   847 Newmarket NH            
   53   8/101  M4049   19:44  6:21   19:48  Alan Barrett           46 M   620 Alton NH                
   54   9/101  M4049   19:44  6:21   19:49  Eric Smith             48 M   846 Stratham NH             
   55   5/38   M1215   19:44  6:21   19:49  Aiden Warner           15 M    52 Rochester NH            
   56   2/115  F4049   19:51  6:24   19:52  Ann Rasmussen          45 F   901 Plymouth NH             
   57   6/38   M1215   19:52  6:24   19:54  Michael Brewer         12 M   667 Greene RI               
   58  13/55   M2029   19:45  6:22   19:56  Keith Orlowsky         28 M   974 Charlestown MA          
   59   8/22   M1619   19:58  6:26   19:59  Casey Harvey           17 M   715 Suwanee GA              
   60   7/38   M1215   20:01  6:27   20:02  Benjamin Platt         13 M   683 Amherst NH              
   61   2/89   F3039   19:58  6:26   20:04  Kara Jacobs            33 F    33 Wolfeboro NH            
   62  10/101  M4049   20:02  6:27   20:04  Michael Bradley        44 M   938 Stratham NH             
   63   8/64   M5059   20:14  6:31   20:16  Walter Fortier         59 M   505 Concord NH              
   64  11/101  M4049   20:15  6:31   20:17  Brian Amend            42 M   957 Rye NH                  
   65   8/38   M1215   20:20  6:33   20:22  Brett Quinn            13 M   804 Amherst NH              
   66   9/64   M5059   19:56  6:25   20:23  Peter Gregorakos       54 M   449 Rollinsford NH          
   67  12/66   M3039   20:23  6:34   20:25  Dan Carroll-Plante     36 M   954 Pembroke NH             
   68   9/38   M1215   20:23  6:34   20:25  Adams Casey            15 M   772 Concord NH              
   69  13/66   M3039   20:24  6:34   20:27  Jay Myers              39 M   877 Dover NH                
   70   1/25   M6069   20:29  6:36   20:31  Paul Lindsay           62 M   446 Northwood NH            
   71  12/101  M4049   20:24  6:34   20:32  John Macmahon          45 M   866 Exter NH                
   72  10/64   M5059   20:30  6:36   20:32  Paul Hughes            55 M   478 Chelmsford MA           
   73  13/101  M4049   20:34  6:37   20:36  Mike Smyth             49 M   841 Manchester NH           
   74  10/38   M1215   20:38  6:39   20:39  William Lyrons         13 M   720 Southboro MA            
   75  11/38   M1215   20:37  6:39   20:40  Myles Chalue           15 M   751 Dover NH                
   76  14/55   M2029   20:28  6:36   20:40  Shaun Valentine        23 M   731 Exeter NH               
   77  11/64   M5059   20:41  6:40   20:46  Dale Post              52 M   911 Rochester NH            
   78   9/22   M1619   20:38  6:39   20:49  Dillon Clark           16 M   389 Rye NH                  
   79  14/101  M4049   20:50  6:43   20:53  Bob Dolan              48 M   162 Mancester NH            
   80  14/66   M3039   20:44  6:41   20:56  Justin Meehan          38 M   309 Rochester NH            
   81  15/101  M4049   20:36  6:38   20:56  Quentin Turnbull       42 M   126 Concord NH              
   82  16/101  M4049   20:54  6:44   21:01  Jordan Ambargis        47 M    40 Stratham NH             
   83  17/101  M4049   20:54  6:44   21:04  Mark Fisher            42 M   205 Chichester NH           
   84  18/101  M4049   20:56  6:45   21:05  Dj Jenson              45 M   909 Rye NH                  
   85  12/38   M1215   20:50  6:43   21:12  Tim Fafard             13 M   936 New Ipswich NH          
   86  19/101  M4049   21:10  6:49   21:14  Michael O'Brien        42 M   116 Rollinsford NH          
   87  10/22   M1619   21:14  6:50   21:15  Matthew Folley         18 M   725 Marlboro MA             
   88  11/22   M1619   21:13  6:50   21:16  Ben Iannaotti          17 M   752 Alton NH                
   89  12/64   M5059   21:11  6:49   21:18  Michael St. Laurent    53 M   690 New Market NH           
   90   2/77   F2029   21:17  6:51   21:19  Debbie Dollins         27 F    94 Concord NH              
   91  15/66   M3039   21:10  6:49   21:21  Chet Ersoy             34 M   367 Portsmouth NH           
   92  20/101  M4049   21:15  6:51   21:22  Donald Penney          44 M   926 Rochester NH            
   93  16/66   M3039   21:22  6:53   21:27  Jarka Duba             36 M   914 Portsmouth NH           
   94   3/89   F3039   21:23  6:53   21:28  Amanda Deblauw         32 F   913 Newmarket NH            
   95  15/55   M2029   21:23  6:53   21:28  Ethan Goodrich         25 M   535 Newburyport MA          
   96   2/25   M6069   21:26  6:54   21:28  Robert Murphy          63 M   118 Rochester NH            
   97  21/101  M4049   21:27  6:54   21:29  Chris Clapp            40 M   301 Rochester NH            
   98   3/115  F4049   21:28  6:55   21:31  Janice Platt           44 F   682 Amherst NH              
   99  12/22   M1619   21:31  6:56   21:33  Daniel Day             18 M   103 Durham NH               
  100  17/66   M3039   21:31  6:56   21:35  Bill Armstrong         39 M   966 Portsmouth NH           




                                                                      Page 3
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  18/66   M3039   21:28  6:55   21:40  Brian Dombroski        39 M   453 Pembroke NH             
  102  22/101  M4049   21:36  6:58   21:40  James Westgate Jr.     46 M   344 Dover NH                
  103  19/66   M3039   21:34  6:57   21:43  Kenneth Clebak         36 M   219 Dover NH                
  104  13/64   M5059   21:42  6:59   21:47  Dennis Graves          54 M   426 Rochester NH            
  105   1/15   M7099   21:46  7:01   21:48* Bill Spencer           73 M   208 Litchfield NH           
  106  20/66   M3039   21:48  7:01   21:49  Anthony Vittorioso     30 M   261 Farmington NH           
  107  16/55   M2029   21:51  7:02   21:54  Ryan Fragala           27 M   593 Londonderry NH          
  108   3/77   F2029   21:57  7:04   21:59  Andrea Digilio         29 F   777 Rochester NH            
  109  21/66   M3039   21:58  7:04   21:59  Scott Rowe             35 M   786 Dover NH                
  110  23/101  M4049   22:01  7:06   22:04  Robert Taylor          48 M   256 Somersworth NH          
  111  13/22   M1619   21:54  7:03   22:09  Martin Orlowicz        16 M   851 New Durham NH           
  112  24/101  M4049   22:07  7:07   22:11  Roger Grinde           47 M   443 Stratham NH             
  113  25/101  M4049   22:09  7:08   22:12  Aaron Palmer           47 M   822 Barrington NH           
  114  22/66   M3039   22:06  7:07   22:13  Jeff Aubin             39 M   222 Madbury NH              
  115  13/38   M1215   22:13  7:09   22:15  Connor Buckley         15 M    22 Madbury NH              
  116   1/42   F1215   22:08  7:08   22:18  Kayla Jenson           15 F   910 Rye NH                  
  117  26/101  M4049   22:14  7:10   22:18  Frank Beardsworth      40 M   707 Dover NH                
  118  17/55   M2029   21:53  7:03   22:20  Devon Fuchs            21 M   930 Somersworth NH          
  119  14/38   M1215   22:19  7:11   22:20  Tyler Valinski         14 M   406 Southampton MA          
  120  23/66   M3039   22:21  7:12   22:26  Chris Fitt             38 M   737 Dover NH                
  121  15/38   M1215   22:20  7:12   22:27  Isaac Perreault        15 M   837 Springvale ME           
  122  24/66   M3039   22:23  7:13   22:28  Gregory Hawrylciw      31 M   183 Rochester NH            
  123   4/89   F3039   22:22  7:12   22:28  Sara Lussier           30 F   672 Rochester NH            
  124  14/64   M5059   22:26  7:13   22:29  David Rosania          55 M   634 Rye Beach NH            
  125   2/56   F5059   22:25  7:13   22:30  Jean Schwab            50 F   640 Dover NH                
  126   3/56   F5059   22:27  7:14   22:32* Janet Parkinson        57 F   486 Portsmouth NH           
  127  27/101  M4049   22:23  7:12   22:34  Michael Daly           41 M   383 Portsmouth NH           
  128  28/101  M4049   22:32  7:16   22:37  Doug Beaulieu          45 M   705 West Newfield ME        
  129   4/115  F4049   22:30  7:15   22:38  Jeanine Gallant        40 F   782 Stratham NH             
  130  15/64   M5059   22:35  7:17   22:39  Ronald Jones           55 M   172 Manchester NH           
  131   5/89   F3039   22:35  7:17   22:44  Angelique Murray       38 F   235                         
  132  25/66   M3039   22:32  7:16   22:46  David Rondinone        39 M   161 Dover NH                
  133  29/101  M4049   22:38  7:17   22:50  Doug Sanderson         49 M   387 Hampton NH              
  134  16/64   M5059   22:45  7:20   22:51  Jeffrey Wentworth      50 M   928 Dover NH                
  135  26/66   M3039   22:50  7:21   22:53  Michael Biloudeau      34 M   776 Rochester NH            
  136  16/38   M1215   22:50  7:21   22:53  Zach Larkin            13 M   419 Dover NH                
  137   6/89   F3039   22:47  7:20   22:54  Liz Schmitt            39 F   943 Durham NH               
  138  30/101  M4049   22:53  7:22   22:55  Joseph Valinski        46 M   397 Newmarket NH            
  139   7/89   F3039   22:56  7:23   22:57  Robin Cucinotta        38 F   247 North Berwick ME        
  140  27/66   M3039   22:49  7:21   23:02  Daniel Angell          32 M   194 Manchester NH           
  141   8/89   F3039   22:49  7:21   23:02  Sabrina Payeur         33 F   259 Dover NH                
  142  31/101  M4049   22:50  7:21   23:05  Chuck Pineo            46 M   947 York ME                 
  143  32/101  M4049   23:06  7:26   23:08  Peter Valinski         45 M   404 Southampton MA          
  144  17/64   M5059   23:05  7:26   23:09  Brian Woodward         50 M   623 Dover NH                
  145   1/30   F0811   23:09  7:27   23:10  Helen Ntengeri         11 F   645 Nashua NH               
  146   5/115  F4049   23:08  7:27   23:11  Ruthanne Laine         44 F   244 Rochester NH            
  147  18/64   M5059   23:09  7:28   23:13  Daniel Huppe           53 M   538 Dover NH                
  148   1/36   M0811   23:08  7:27   23:16  Michael Leno           10 M   665 Rochester NH            
  149  19/64   M5059   23:12  7:28   23:17  Chuck Zerbinopoulos    59 M   746 Dover NH                
  150   2/30   F0811   23:16  7:30   23:17  Heidi Ntengeri         11 F   646 Nashua NH               
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 4
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  28/66   M3039   23:16  7:30   23:18  Steve Coco             32 M   423 Hampton NH              
  152   4/77   F2029   23:09  7:27   23:18  Emily Hurt             21 F   330 Providence RI           
  153   6/115  F4049   23:12  7:28   23:20  Tess Leary             43 F   552 York ME                 
  154  33/101  M4049   22:35  7:16   23:21  Shawn Tebbetts         41 M   298 Gilmanton Iw NH         
  155  34/101  M4049   23:19  7:31   23:23  Marvin Bionat          45 M   307 Portsmouth NH           
  156  35/101  M4049   23:17  7:30   23:23  Jeffrey Masse          45 M   236 Manchester NH           
  157   4/56   F5059   23:18  7:30   23:23* Geri Clifford          56 F    70 Rye NH                  
  158  17/38   M1215   23:06  7:26   23:33  Lucas Fisher           13 M   318 Strafford NH            
  159  18/55   M2029   23:13  7:29   23:33  Benjamin Kipp          22 M   880 Portsmouth NH           
  160   9/89   F3039   23:27  7:33   23:34  Fran Aubin             38 F   221 Madbury NH              
  161  20/64   M5059   23:23  7:32   23:34  Stephen Luber          56 M   801 Kittery ME              
  162  14/22   M1619   23:28  7:33   23:35  Nathan Cook            16 M   176 Rochester NH            
  163  36/101  M4049   22:58  7:24   23:39  Kevin Mello            40 M   872 Dover NH                
  164   2/42   F1215   23:08  7:27   23:39  Shelby Erwin           13 F   544 New Durham NH           
  165   2/36   M0811   23:22  7:32   23:40  Owen Creed              9 M   632 Londonderry NH          
  166  18/38   M1215   23:39  7:37   23:40  Cooper Valinski        13 M   403 Portsmouth NH           
  167  21/64   M5059   23:23  7:32   23:41  Colum Creed            51 M   631 Londonderry NH          
  168  10/89   F3039   23:37  7:36   23:43  Jennifer Adrien        34 F   521 Somersworth NH          
  169  37/101  M4049   22:50  7:21   23:43  Vince Dubois           48 M   976 Newmarket NH            
  170  38/101  M4049   23:34  7:36   23:44  James Mastin           42 M   528 Newmarket NH            
  171   1/33   F1619   23:19  7:31   23:46  Mara Bovee             17 F   793 Dover NH                
  172   3/42   F1215   23:44  7:39   23:47  Mikaela Rowell         14 F   677 Derry NH                
  173  39/101  M4049   23:42  7:38   23:47  Paul Routhier          43 M   311 Dover NH                
  174  19/38   M1215   23:50  7:40   23:52  Liam Sheridan          12 M   687 Atkinson NH             
  175   7/115  F4049   23:41  7:38   23:52  Holly Pirtle           45 F   182 Barrington NH           
  176   3/25   M6069   23:49  7:40   23:53  Lucien Trudeau         68 M   728 Manchester NH           
  177  29/66   M3039   23:41  7:38   24:01  Chandrasekhara Muppala 39 M   300 Dover NH                
  178  19/55   M2029   23:52  7:41   24:01  David Harris           26 M   352 Rye NH                  
  179  30/66   M3039   23:33  7:35   24:02  Matthew Toben          37 M   982 Manchester NH           
  180  15/22   M1619   23:55  7:42   24:02  Eric Lamoureux         17 M   519 Dover NH                
  181  16/22   M1619   23:49  7:40   24:02  Daniel Faiella         16 M    88 Northwood NH            
  182   4/42   F1215   24:00  7:44   24:02  Hannah Cooper          12 F   660 Candia NH               
  183  20/38   M1215   24:01  7:44   24:04  Kyle Cabana            12 M   602 Charlestown NH          
  184   3/36   M0811   24:01  7:44   24:04  Zachary Cabana         10 M     1 Rochester NH            
  185   5/42   F1215   24:05  7:45   24:06  Tia Cloutier           13 F   813 Dover NH                
  186   4/36   M0811   24:01  7:44   24:07  Paul Ayer               9 M   550 N Sutton NH             
  187   6/42   F1215   24:00  7:44   24:08  Molly Leno             14 F   664 Rochester NH            
  188  20/55   M2029   23:33  7:35   24:09  John O'Connel          25 M   882 Lawrence MA             
  189  21/55   M2029   23:54  7:42   24:09  Matthew Thomas         26 M   369 Exeter NH               
  190  40/101  M4049   24:06  7:46   24:10  Peter Getman           42 M   897 Rye NH                  
  191   5/77   F2029   24:01  7:44   24:11  Meaghan McNally        29 F   347 South Boston MA         
  192  31/66   M3039   24:11  7:47   24:13  Dwight Strout          37 M   511 Barrington NH           
  193  41/101  M4049   24:10  7:47   24:13  Frank Dennett          46 M   150 Eliot ME                
  194   5/36   M0811   24:13  7:48   24:14  Noah Strout             8 M   513 Barrington NH           
  195  22/64   M5059   23:55  7:42   24:15  Gary Noel              56 M   370 Amesbury MA             
  196  11/89   F3039   24:10  7:47   24:15  Monee Stewart          37 F   362 Dover NH                
  197   6/77   F2029   24:04  7:45   24:15  Jillian Smith          25 F   290 Epping NH               
  198   8/115  F4049   24:08  7:46   24:16  Michelle Ryan          45 F   372 Rye NH                  
  199   9/115  F4049   24:05  7:46   24:16  Chris Maher            46 F   135 Portland ME             
  200   2/33   F1619   24:13  7:48   24:17  Samantha Wing          17 F    65 Newmarket NH            
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 5
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  22/55   M2029   24:06  7:46   24:25  Chris Lund             27 M   856 Portsmouth NH           
  202  23/64   M5059   24:18  7:50   24:26  Cotten Smith           53 M   371 Epping NH               
  203  42/101  M4049   24:17  7:49   24:26  Brian Bortz            43 M   168 Dover NH                
  204  43/101  M4049   24:14  7:48   24:31  Jeffrey Legro          40 M   467 Brentwood NH            
  205  23/55   M2029   24:17  7:49   24:32  Anders Hult            27 M   760 Madbury NH              
  206   6/36   M0811   24:32  7:54   24:33  Ryder Valinski         11 M   407 Portsmouth NH           
  207  44/101  M4049   24:22  7:51   24:35  Cj Wing                47 M   440 Hampton NH              
  208  24/64   M5059   24:26  7:52   24:35  Daniel Eckerson        53 M   175 Durham NH               
  209   7/36   M0811   24:29  7:53   24:37  Miles Leno              9 M   814 Rochester NH            
  210  32/66   M3039   24:26  7:52   24:38  Roger Bolton           37 M   978 Portsmouth NH           
  211   3/33   F1619   24:34  7:55   24:41  Sarah Burns            17 F   923 Dover NH                
  212  45/101  M4049   24:39  7:57   24:42  Michael Morse          47 M   109 Dover NH                
  213  46/101  M4049   24:12  7:48   24:42  Glenn Neagle           46 M   342 Chester NH              
  214  17/22   M1619   24:08  7:46   24:42  Doug Fuller            19 M   615 Contoocook NH           
  215  24/55   M2029   24:28  7:53   24:43  Nathan Rainvile        20 M    99 Farmington NH           
  216  33/66   M3039   24:23  7:51   24:43  James Fitzell          36 M   834 Scarborough ME          
  217  47/101  M4049   24:39  7:57   24:45  Tim Little             49 M   639 Dover NH                
  218   7/42   F1215   24:40  7:57   24:45  Elizabeth Little       13 F   641 Dover NH                
  219   3/30   F0811   24:40  7:57   24:46  Emma Whall              9 F   575 Dover NH                
  220  12/89   F3039   24:44  7:58   24:46  Ardria Cucinotta       33 F   875 Framingham MA           
  221  10/115  F4049   24:39  7:56   24:46  Melanie Ross-Huppe     42 F   539 Dover NH                
  222  48/101  M4049   24:38  7:56   24:47  Arthur Xanthos         48 M   269 Dover NH                
  223  25/55   M2029   24:42  7:57   24:47  Marvin Donovan         21 M   862 South Berwick ME        
  224   4/25   M6069   24:31  7:54   24:48  Paul Marquis           62 M   105 North Hampton NH        
  225  34/66   M3039   23:52  7:41   24:49  Scott Campbell         35 M   989 Rochester NH            
  226  11/115  F4049   24:44  7:58   24:51  Stephanie Suprin       48 F   487 Newburyport MA          
  227  35/66   M3039   23:54  7:42   24:52  Jason Lachance         34 M   955 South Portland ME       
  228  36/66   M3039   24:25  7:52   24:54  Matt Glance            38 M   980 Stratham NH             
  229  26/55   M2029   24:40  7:57   24:55  Denis Messier          24 M   730 Somersworth NH          
  230  25/64   M5059   24:27  7:53   24:56  Jim Reale              52 M   873 Dover NH                
  231   7/77   F2029   24:45  7:58   24:57  Gabrielle Boulay       22 F   870 Atkinson NH             
  232  37/66   M3039   24:46  7:59   24:57  Tony Soto              31 M   869 Rochester NH            
  233   8/36   M0811   24:50  8:00   24:58  Noah Perreault         10 M   839 Springvale ME           
  234  49/101  M4049   24:54  8:01   25:00  Russell Lord           42 M   698 Berwick ME              
  235  50/101  M4049   24:30  7:54   25:00  Peter Pothier          43 M   560 Townsend MA             
  236   8/77   F2029   24:52  8:01   25:02  Katie McCarthy         29 F   324 South Boston MA         
  237  12/115  F4049   24:46  7:59   25:03  Patricia Lavoie        44 F   188 Amesbury MA             
  238  13/89   F3039   24:56  8:02   25:03  Anne Lynch             39 F   693 Newington NH            
  239   8/42   F1215   24:56  8:02   25:03  Emma Lamontagne        15 F   649 Barrington NH           
  240   9/77   F2029   24:54  8:01   25:05  Katharine Bryant       24 F   409 Wellesley MA            
  241   4/33   F1619   25:01  8:04   25:08  Sami Mizusawa          17 F   861 Portsmouth NH           
  242  38/66   M3039   25:02  8:04   25:10  John Keenan            36 M   303 Rochester NH            
  243   9/42   F1215   25:13  8:07   25:15  Cassidy Valinski       14 F   402 Portsmouth NH           
  244  14/89   F3039   25:09  8:06   25:15  Lolita Williams        38 F   764 Somersworth NH          
  245  15/89   F3039   24:50  8:00   25:15  Dana Rossignol         37 F   578 Newmarket NH            
  246  16/89   F3039   25:05  8:05   25:15  Angela Drew            34 F   420 Portsmouth NH           
  247  39/66   M3039   24:31  7:54   25:16  David Couture          30 M   295 Newmarket NH            
  248  27/55   M2029   25:11  8:07   25:17  Mark Duthe             28 M   592 Brookline MA            
  249  13/115  F4049   25:11  8:07   25:17  Martha Stack           49 F   445 Portsmouth NH           
  250  10/77   F2029   25:12  8:07   25:18  Heidi Rowe             25 F   537 Boston MA               




                                                                      Page 6
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  18/22   M1619   25:16  8:08   25:18  Daniel Valinski        16 M   405 Southampton MA          
  252  40/66   M3039   24:49  8:00   25:18  Kevin Delaney          37 M   306 Manchester NH           
  253  17/89   F3039   25:05  8:05   25:19  Ellen Cassell          37 F   185 Portsmouth NH           
  254  28/55   M2029   24:53  8:01   25:19  Bryan Kelly            22 M   865 Natick MA               
  255  26/64   M5059   25:24  8:11   25:30  Peter Santa Lucia      51 M   354 Westford MA             
  256  21/38   M1215   25:29  8:13   25:33  Nikolas Van Aken       13 M   265 Dover NH                
  257  51/101  M4049   24:57  8:02   25:33  Chris Slover           41 M   619 Rye NH                  
  258                  25:22  8:10   25:34  Rob Mariotti              M   929 Somersworth NH          
  259  18/89   F3039   25:22  8:10   25:34  Hannah Mariotti        37 F    73 Somersworth NH          
  260  41/66   M3039   25:20  8:10   25:39  Scott Petrin           35 M   490 Rochester NH            
  261  27/64   M5059   25:34  8:14   25:43  Tom Dunigan            50 M   515 Deerfield NH            
  262  52/101  M4049   25:21  8:10   25:45  Jim Perl               49 M    97 Rochester NH            
  263   4/30   F0811   25:35  8:14   25:45  Emma Sawyer             9 F   570 Exeter NH               
  264  28/64   M5059   25:37  8:15   25:45  John Morris            53 M   264 Boxford MA              
  265  14/115  F4049   25:30  8:13   25:46  Corinne Vermette       42 F   209 Dover NH                
  266  19/22   M1619   25:44  8:17   25:48  Kyle Sadezwicz         18 M   689 Methuen MA              
  267  53/101  M4049   25:48  8:19   25:49  Andy Richmonds         46 M  1003 Portsmouth NH           
  268   1/17   F6069   25:41  8:16   25:50  Judi Moland            63 F   805 Litchfield NH           
  269   5/25   M6069   25:42  8:17   25:50  Steve Moland           66 M   806 Litchfield NH           
  270  15/115  F4049   25:36  8:15   25:52  Julie Lamoureux        43 F   518 Dover NH                
  271   2/17   F6069   25:42  8:17   25:52  Manya Hult             64 F   762 Madbury NH              
  272  54/101  M4049   25:32  8:13   25:53  Stephen Bova           45 M   655 Rowley MA               
  273   3/17   F6069   25:43  8:17   25:54  Mary Ulinski           64 F    74 Dover NH                
  274  42/66   M3039   25:44  8:17   25:56  Don Brock              38 M   835 Newburyport MA          
  275  16/115  F4049   25:51  8:20   25:57  Anne Merra             47 F   108 York ME                 
  276  17/115  F4049   25:44  8:17   25:58  Catherine Skalecki     46 F   315 East Kingston NH        
  277   1/8    M0107   25:56  8:21   26:00* Jozef Rogers            7 M     6 Rochester NH            
  278  29/55   M2029   25:47  8:18   26:01  Dan McCombs            26 M   790 Epping NH               
  279  19/89   F3039   25:38  8:15   26:02  Jodi Zielfelder        38 F   218 Barrington NH           
  280  11/77   F2029   25:53  8:20   26:03  Laura Colley           21 F   384 Barrington RI           
  281  12/77   F2029   25:33  8:14   26:07  Michelle Carey         24 F   314 Hopkinton NH            
  282  55/101  M4049   25:59  8:22   26:08  Edward Burkinshaw      47 M   482 Clinton MA              
  283  13/77   F2029   25:58  8:22   26:09  Meg Cormier            29 F   555 Milton NH               
  284  10/42   F1215   26:01  8:23   26:10  Mikaela Paluszek       14 F   274 Farmington NH           
  285  30/55   M2029   25:52  8:20   26:11  Steven Smith           29 M   556 Lee NH                  
  286  56/101  M4049   26:00  8:23   26:11  Ben Larkin             43 M   418 Dover NH                
  287   5/56   F5059   26:03  8:23   26:13  Debra Fortier          55 F   504 Concord NH              
  288  57/101  M4049   26:13  8:27   26:18  James McDevitt         43 M   582 Portsmouth NH           
  289  43/66   M3039   25:44  8:17   26:23  Steve Sirois           36 M   145 Rochester NH            
  290  44/66   M3039   25:39  8:16   26:24  Thomas Nelson          33 M   583 Dover NH                
  291  20/89   F3039   26:16  8:28   26:26  Heidi Keenan           35 F   296 Rochester NH            
  292  45/66   M3039   26:25  8:30   26:26  Dennis Crandall        34 M    27 Jaffrey NH              
  293  18/115  F4049   25:59  8:22   26:26  Karyn Fisher           40 F   317 Strafford NH            
  294  29/64   M5059   26:26  8:31   26:27  Mark Chrusz            57 M    26 Rochester NH            
  295  22/38   M1215   26:21  8:29   26:28  Darian Berry           12 M   254 Rochester NH            
  296   9/36   M0811   26:28  8:32   26:30  John Paluszek          10 M   275 Farmington NH           
  297  30/64   M5059   26:18  8:28   26:30  Mark Call              50 M   286 Portsmouth NH           
  298  31/55   M2029   26:02  8:23   26:32  John Pothier           21 M   561 Townsend MA             
  299  21/89   F3039   26:18  8:28   26:32  Kelly Robbins          30 F   785 Boston MA               
  300  14/77   F2029   26:18  8:28   26:33  Danielle Maurer        25 F   497 Hampton NH              
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 7
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  19/115  F4049   26:15  8:27   26:34  Janine Harrington      43 F   488 Dover NH                
  302   5/33   F1619   26:33  8:33   26:35  Brooke Fifield         16 F   733 East Kingston NH        
  303  58/101  M4049   26:00  8:22   26:35  Bill Gallagher         45 M   692 Needham MA              
  304  20/115  F4049   26:16  8:28   26:36  Tevesa Jenson          47 F   903 Rye NH                  
  305   6/56   F5059   26:24  8:30   26:36  Maureen Herrion        50 F   111 Dover NH                
  306  21/115  F4049   26:24  8:30   26:36  Jennifer Morse         40 F   110 Dover NH                
  307   6/33   F1619   25:59  8:22   26:37  Emily Schlachter       16 F   289 Candia NH               
  308  10/36   M0811   26:23  8:30   26:37  Mattias Keyser          9 M   564 Kittery ME              
  309  31/64   M5059   26:20  8:29   26:38  Kevin Charles          54 M   700 Dover NH                
  310  22/115  F4049   26:24  8:30   26:38  Kimberley Keyser       41 F   563 Kittery ME              
  311  32/64   M5059   26:23  8:30   26:43  Frederick Clacinari    51 M   863 Exeter NH               
  312   7/56   F5059   26:37  8:34   26:43  Diane Levesque         56 F   567 Rochester NH            
  313  33/64   M5059   26:04  8:24   26:43  Jerome Schlachter      51 M   287 Candia NH               
  314   8/56   F5059   26:05  8:24   26:43  Judell Schlachter      51 F   288 Candia NH               
  315  59/101  M4049   26:24  8:30   26:45  Matthew Roy            46 M   724 Farmington NH           
  316  22/89   F3039   26:33  8:33   26:46  Stefanie Wettstein     39 F   635 Newmarket NH            
  317  32/55   M2029   26:38  8:35   26:47  Keith Raho             24 M   310 Manchester NH           
  318   2/15   M7099   26:39  8:35   26:48  Joe Boyle              70 M   503 Deerfield NH            
  319  15/77   F2029   26:34  8:33   26:48  Janet Lang             23 F   606 Londonderry NH          
  320  60/101  M4049   26:20  8:29   26:50  Robert Smith           48 M   703 East Kingston NH        
  321  11/42   F1215   26:43  8:36   26:51  Erin McGovern          15 F   132 Dover NH                
  322  23/89   F3039   26:40  8:35   26:52  Shelley Foster         31 F   636 Rochester NH            
  323  16/77   F2029   26:20  8:29   26:54  Kerry Fuller           27 F   375 Norwalk CT              
  324  12/42   F1215   26:36  8:34   26:55  Teresa Groton          13 F   601 Charlestown NH          
  325  34/64   M5059   26:28  8:32   26:56  Richard Pelkey         51 M   661 Farmington NH           
  326   7/33   F1619   26:44  8:36   26:57  Kristen Clark          16 F   734 Brentwood NH            
  327  11/36   M0811   26:53  8:40   26:57  Joey Groton            11 M   599 Charlestown NH          
  328  24/89   F3039   26:16  8:28   26:58  Naomi Keevan           32 F   876 Dover NH                
  329  25/89   F3039   26:53  8:40   26:59  Nadia Clifford         31 F   465 Northborough MA         
  330  23/115  F4049   26:27  8:31   27:02  Lynn Brown             44 F    78 Rochester NH            
  331  46/66   M3039   26:32  8:33   27:02  Matt Fletcher          34 M   721 York ME                 
  332  24/115  F4049   26:50  8:39   27:03  Cammie Hunt            44 F   198 South Berwick ME        
  333  35/64   M5059   26:49  8:38   27:04  Thomas Chase           56 M   510 Gilford NH              
  334   5/30   F0811   26:49  8:38   27:04  Jayden Smith            9 F   962 Dover NH                
  335   6/25   M6069   26:45  8:37   27:04  Don Shaw               64 M    48 Tilton NH               
  336  13/42   F1215   26:52  8:39   27:08  Julia Splaine          15 F   157 Merrimac MA             
  337  26/89   F3039   26:25  8:30   27:09  Lia Haley              38 F   808 Newburyport MA          
  338  17/77   F2029   26:58  8:41   27:10  Jessica Burnap         26 F   614 Portsmouth NH           
  339   8/33   F1619   26:47  8:38   27:13  Caitlyn Donovan        19 F   391 Braintree MA            
  340   9/33   F1619   26:48  8:38   27:13  Meaghan Ryan           19 F   393 Roslindale MA           
  341  33/55   M2029   26:55  8:40   27:14  Dylan Doran            23 M   765 Rochester NH            
  342  61/101  M4049   26:59  8:41   27:14  Eric L'Italien         46 M   456 Newburyport MA          
  343   3/15   M7099   26:59  8:41   27:14  Rod L'Italien          74 M   455 Newburyport MA          
  344  36/64   M5059   26:46  8:37   27:14  Mike Andycus           54 M   714 Rochester NH            
  345   7/25   M6069   26:41  8:36   27:15  Paul Maskwa            62 M   458 Somersworth NH          
  346  25/115  F4049   26:32  8:33   27:16  Amy Bride              40 F   807 Newburyport MA          
  347  27/89   F3039   26:59  8:41   27:17  Gretchen Legro         38 F   466 Brentwood NH            
  348  28/89   F3039   26:59  8:41   27:17  Deanne Marley          37 F   944 Brentwood NH            
  349  47/66   M3039   26:36  8:34   27:18  Jay Pinsonnault        37 M   828 Nottingham NH           
  350   8/25   M6069   27:07  8:44   27:19  Edward Disy            64 M   741 Barrington NH           




                                                                      Page 8
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  10/33   F1619   26:57  8:41   27:20  Caitlin Wheeler        17 F   758 Lee NH                  
  352  62/101  M4049   27:12  8:46   27:21  Chris Sawyer           41 M   569 Exeter NH               
  353  34/55   M2029   27:07  8:44   27:24  Jake Meserve           26 M   121 Dover NH                
  354  11/33   F1619   27:21  8:49   27:24  Miah Sheridan          16 F   686 Atkinson NH             
  355  14/42   F1215   27:22  8:49   27:25  Kate Sheridan          14 F   685 Atkinson NH             
  356  35/55   M2029   27:13  8:46   27:25  Charles Raizes         26 M   643 Portsmouth NH           
  357  12/36   M0811   27:19  8:48   27:27  Joseph Perreault       10 M   840 Springvale ME           
  358  36/55   M2029   26:35  8:34   27:27  Augustus Rainone       26 M   674 Farmington NH           
  359  26/115  F4049   27:17  8:47   27:28  Martha Labbe           42 F   755 Portsmouth NH           
  360  63/101  M4049   26:49  8:38   27:30  Bo Jackson             40 M    25 Georgetown MA           
  361  37/55   M2029   27:16  8:47   27:31  Matt Sawastio          21 M   799 Plymouth CT             
  362  37/64   M5059   27:16  8:47   27:31  George Savastio        55 M   800 Somersworth NH          
  363  29/89   F3039   27:13  8:46   27:32  Sarah Ladislaw         30 F   104 Alexandria VA           
  364  30/89   F3039   27:26  8:50   27:32  Dee Whall              39 F   576 Dover NH                
  365   6/30   F0811   27:11  8:45   27:32  Peyton Aubin            9 F   422 Dover NH                
  366  27/115  F4049   27:11  8:45   27:33  Joy Koblenzer          41 F   421 Dover NH                
  367  28/115  F4049   27:12  8:46   27:34  Beatrice Neagle        46 F   341 Chester NH              
  368  15/42   F1215   27:31  8:52   27:35  Holly Webster          14 F   658 Candia NH               
  369   9/56   F5059   27:05  8:43   27:36  Victoria Del Greco     54 F   294 Exeter NH               
  370  64/101  M4049   27:35  8:53   27:36  Brian Turnowski        40 M   829 Brentwood NH            
  371  38/64   M5059   27:22  8:49   27:38  Ken Meehan             50 M   498 Hanover NH              
  372  16/42   F1215   27:26  8:50   27:39  Nicole Ouellette       14 F   679 Alton Bay NH            
  373  29/115  F4049   26:59  8:41   27:40  Lynne Vachon           41 F   380 Somersworth NH          
  374  38/55   M2029   27:02  8:42   27:41  Jeremy Pooler          20 M   627 Lebanon ME              
  375  10/56   F5059   27:33  8:52   27:43  Karen Knight           52 F   136 Lebanon ME              
  376  18/77   F2029   27:33  8:52   27:43  Amelia Knight          22 F   502 Lebanon ME              
  377  30/115  F4049   27:30  8:51   27:45  Tracy Day              43 F   959 Rochester NH            
  378  17/42   F1215   27:30  8:51   27:46  Maria Splaine          12 F   156 Merrimac MA             
  379  39/64   M5059   27:19  8:48   27:46  Dave Bovee             52 M   500 Dover NH                
  380  40/64   M5059   27:07  8:44   27:48  Kevin Callahan         53 M   887 Exeter NH               
  381  41/64   M5059   27:12  8:46   27:48  Brian Gallagher        59 M   745 Rochester NH            
  382  11/56   F5059   27:34  8:53   27:48  Gail Clark             54 F   255 Newburyport MA          
  383  48/66   M3039   27:26  8:50   27:48  Matt Keane             30 M   864 Gonic NH                
  384  65/101  M4049   27:30  8:52   27:49  Mark Richards          43 M   239 Amherst NH              
  385  23/38   M1215   27:42  8:55   27:49  Matthew Leno           12 M   662 Rochester NH            
  386  19/77   F2029   27:30  8:52   27:50  Sarah Staats           25 F   855 Portsmouth NH           
  387  31/89   F3039   27:37  8:54   27:50  Lindsey Carmichael     38 F   158 Portsmouth NH           
  388  39/55   M2029   27:42  8:55   27:51  Timothy McQuade        28 M   471 Jamaica Plain MA        
  389  20/77   F2029   27:41  8:55   27:52  Kathleen Horgan        25 F   648 Newmarket NH            
  390  32/89   F3039   27:24  8:50   27:52  Pamela Beaulieu        39 F   704 West Newfield ME        
  391  21/77   F2029   27:53  8:59   27:54  Jessica Bellavance     27 F    18 Portsmouth NH           
  392  42/64   M5059   27:48  8:57   27:54  Michael Beekmann       51 M   101 Portsmouth NH           
  393  18/42   F1215   27:52  8:59   27:55  Kylie Shaw             15 F    91 Portsmouth NH           
  394  19/42   F1215   27:52  8:59   27:55  Kori Shaw              12 F    90 Portsmouth NH           
  395  49/66   M3039   27:51  8:58   27:55  Chris Lindsay          38 M   359 Rochester NH            
  396  13/36   M0811   27:48  8:57   27:55  Ben Abbett             10 M   894 Gonic NH                
  397  22/77   F2029   27:40  8:55   27:57  Claire Strydon         20 F   792 Rollinsford NH          
  398  23/77   F2029   27:35  8:53   27:59  Courtney Wheeler       25 F   757 Allston MA              
  399  50/66   M3039   27:46  8:57   28:01  Scott Smith            35 M   963 Dover NH                
  400  24/77   F2029   27:43  8:56   28:02  Colleen O'Donnell      27 F   281 Brighton MA             




                                                                      Page 9
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  25/77   F2029   27:44  8:56   28:02  Michelle Marquis       27 F   107 North Hampton NH        
  402   4/17   F6069   27:54  8:59   28:03  Janet Levesque         68 F   444 Nashua NH               
  403  66/101  M4049   27:45  8:56   28:04  Jeffrey Harrington     44 M   489 Dover NH                
  404  67/101  M4049   27:49  8:57   28:05  Joe Nina               47 M   754 Center Barnstead NH     
  405   1/3    F7099   28:05  9:03   28:06* Mary Harada            74 F   617 West Newbury MA         
  406  14/36   M0811   28:08  9:04   28:10  Tucker Valinski         9 M   408 Portsmouth NH           
  407  68/101  M4049   28:08  9:04   28:11  Mike Valinski          43 M   401 Portsmouth NH           
  408  40/55   M2029   27:42  8:55   28:12  Ben Higgins            20 M   113 Rochester NH            
  409  26/77   F2029   27:43  8:56   28:13  Kassie Dubois          23 F   189 Rochester NH            
  410  41/55   M2029   27:43  8:56   28:13  Brendon Dubois         23 M   190 Rochester NH            
  411  69/101  M4049   28:15  9:06   28:16  Steven Sadezwicz       46 M   688 Methuen MA              
  412  31/115  F4049   27:48  8:57   28:16  Susannah Chance        42 F   468 Gilmanton Iron Works NH 
  413  32/115  F4049   27:57  9:00   28:16  Sarah Barmby           40 F   207 Cape Elizabeth ME       
  414  20/42   F1215   28:08  9:04   28:20  Brianna Ouellette      12 F   624 Alton Bay NH            
  415  33/89   F3039   27:30  8:51   28:20  Sharon Gullage         34 F   305 Rochester NH            
  416  12/33   F1619   27:43  8:56   28:22  Emma Pooler            16 F   628 Lebanon ME              
  417   9/25   M6069   28:11  9:05   28:24  Roger Gosselin         69 M   509 Manchester NH           
  418   7/30   F0811   28:07  9:03   28:26  Marybeth Groton         8 F   603 Charlestown NH          
  419  27/77   F2029   28:03  9:02   28:28  Felicia Lipari         24 F   825 Nashua NH               
  420  42/55   M2029   27:52  8:59   28:31  Steven Ormston         28 M   325 Wareham MA              
  421  51/66   M3039   27:40  8:55   28:31  John Gullage           37 M   199 Rochester NH            
  422  52/66   M3039   28:17  9:06   28:32  Mathhew Robbins        32 M   787 Boston MA               
  423  10/25   M6069   28:15  9:06   28:34  John O'Donnell         65 M   267 Hampton NH              
  424                  27:48  8:57   28:35  Karla Dalton              F   908 Newfields NH            
  425  34/89   F3039   28:18  9:07   28:36  Pam Leclerc            34 F   945 Brentwood NH            
  426   4/15   M7099   28:27  9:10   28:36  Jim McLaughlin         74 M   525 Rye NH                  
  427  21/42   F1215   27:43  8:56   28:36  Gigi Dubois            12 F   977 Newmarket NH            
  428  43/55   M2029   28:06  9:03   28:36  Josh Livingston        26 M   784 Tyler Hill PA           
  429  43/64   M5059   28:10  9:04   28:38  Chick Jabre            56 M   322 Portsmouth NH           
  430  24/38   M1215   28:35  9:12   28:40  Scott Lamoureux        13 M   520 Dover NH                
  431  15/36   M0811   28:36  9:13   28:40  Michael Van Aken       10 M   266 Dover NH                
  432  12/56   F5059   28:36  9:13   28:40  Patrice MacNevin       51 F   927 Northwood NH            
  433  70/101  M4049   28:18  9:07   28:41  Bill Buckley           47 M   711 Rochester NH            
  434  33/115  F4049   28:19  9:07   28:42  Jessica Gilsdorf       41 F   994 Dover NH                
  435  35/89   F3039   28:23  9:08   28:42  Christina Downey       39 F   678 New Durham NH           
  436  36/89   F3039   28:18  9:07   28:42  Karen Enscoe           33 F   854 Rochester NH            
  437  11/25   M6069   28:20  9:07   28:42  Walter Shyska          63 M   769 East Hampstead NH       
  438  37/89   F3039   28:12  9:05   28:43  Jennifer Daly          33 F   249 Rochester NH            
  439  25/38   M1215   28:40  9:14   28:45  Anthony Coraluzzo      12 M   441 Dover NH                
  440  53/66   M3039   28:23  9:09   28:45  Scott Huffer           31 M   243 Andover MA              
  441  38/89   F3039   28:12  9:05   28:46  Kara Coggeshall        38 F   675 Hampton NH              
  442  39/89   F3039   28:30  9:11   28:46  Sarah Dinneen          31 F   610 Brentwood NH            
  443  44/64   M5059   28:21  9:08   28:47  Steven Hergott         57 M   779 Dover NH                
  444  16/36   M0811   28:40  9:14   28:47  Nathan Kurr             9 M   452 Dover NH                
  445  40/89   F3039   28:22  9:08   28:47  Sandra Ho              39 F   572 Dover NH                
  446  41/89   F3039   28:40  9:14   28:47  Nicole Kurr            39 F   451 Dover NH                
  447   8/30   F0811   28:44  9:15   28:48  Destiny Sweeny         11 F     3 Rochester NH            
  448  13/33   F1619   28:37  9:13   28:49  Elizabeth Faiella      19 F    89 Northwood NH            
  449  34/115  F4049   28:44  9:15   28:51  Karen Dawson           45 F   475 Portsmouth NH           
  450  35/115  F4049   28:38  9:13   28:52  Elizabeth Hickman      42 F   141 Portsmouth NH           
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 10
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  71/101  M4049   28:24  9:09   28:52  Robbie Grijalva        43 M   412 Stratham NH             
  452  26/38   M1215   28:44  9:15   28:54  Peter Laine            13 M   245 Rochester NH            
  453  54/66   M3039   28:05  9:03   28:57  Paul Henderson         33 M   534 Newmarket NH            
  454  27/38   M1215   28:25  9:09   29:00  Nicholas McMullen      13 M   852 New Durham NH           
  455  28/77   F2029   28:39  9:14   29:00  Catherine Johnson      29 F   242 Andover MA              
  456  29/77   F2029   28:47  9:16   29:02  Candace Couture        29 F   727 Dover NH                
  457  12/25   M6069   28:50  9:17   29:04  James Culbertson       61 M   186 Portsmouth NH           
  458   5/17   F6069   28:51  9:18   29:05  Loretta Culbertson     60 F   187 Portsmouth NH           
  459  36/115  F4049   28:50  9:17   29:07  Michelle Butler        43 F   215 Amesbury MA             
  460  14/33   F1619   28:45  9:16   29:08  Lee Tsairis            17 F   740 York Harbor ME          
  461  13/56   F5059   29:03  9:21   29:09  Mary Margaret Cahoon   51 F   673 Somersworth NH          
  462  37/115  F4049   28:48  9:17   29:09  Tracy O'Hara           42 F   319 Portsmouth NH           
  463  72/101  M4049   28:48  9:17   29:10  Jeffrey Kipp           44 M   323 Portsmouth NH           
  464  17/36   M0811   29:03  9:21   29:12  Jack Benelli            8 M   905 Newfields NH            
  465  55/66   M3039   29:05  9:22   29:12  Matt Benelli           38 M   907 Newfields NH            
  466  38/115  F4049   29:05  9:22   29:12  Sandra Gordon          43 F   546 Amesbury MA             
  467  14/56   F5059   28:45  9:15   29:17  Lois Nangle            54 F   350 Dracut MA               
  468  73/101  M4049   28:22  9:08   29:17  Chip Thurston          40 M   178 Barrington NH           
  469  18/36   M0811   29:18  9:26   29:19  Moses Strout           10 M   512 Barrington NH           
  470  19/36   M0811   29:15  9:25   29:21  Christopher Paiva      11 M   224 Dover NH                
  471  15/56   F5059   28:42  9:15   29:23  Shelby Hicks           50 F   316 Alton NH                
  472  22/42   F1215   29:23  9:28   29:25  Samantha Printy        13 F   922 Rollinsford NH          
  473  42/89   F3039   28:49  9:17   29:28  Debra Brown            34 F   562 Manchester NH           
  474   9/30   F0811   29:27  9:29   29:28  Rebecca Ntengeri        9 F   647 Nashua NH               
  475  28/38   M1215   28:52  9:18   29:28  Andrew Randt           15 M    38 Rochester NH            
  476  45/64   M5059   28:56  9:19   29:29  Michael Knight         52 M   137 Lebanon ME              
  477  20/36   M0811   29:27  9:29   29:30  Ben Laine               9 M   246 Rochester NH            
  478  39/115  F4049   29:17  9:26   29:30  Mary Barrett           46 F   621 Alton NH                
  479  13/25   M6069   29:02  9:21   29:30  Cliff Parkinson        61 M   438 Barrington NH           
  480  43/89   F3039   29:12  9:24   29:32  Sarah Mansfield        30 F   888 Newmarket NH            
  481  74/101  M4049   28:51  9:18   29:34  Sean Whalen            40 M   831 Newburyport MA          
  482  75/101  M4049   29:07  9:23   29:35  Steven Voce            49 M   522 Rochester NH            
  483  76/101  M4049   29:28  9:29   29:35  Tim Metzger            41 M   373 Hampton NH              
  484  21/36   M0811   29:29  9:30   29:35  Johnathan Calhoun      11 M   374 Hampton NH              
  485  44/89   F3039   28:53  9:18   29:35  Karen Amaro            36 F   250 Londonderry NH          
  486  15/33   F1619   29:16  9:26   29:36  Paige Smith            16 F   845 Stratham NH             
  487  16/33   F1619   29:16  9:26   29:36  Megan Sullivan         16 F   844 Stratham NH             
  488  29/38   M1215   29:35  9:32   29:36  Isaac Stone            14 M   699 Manchester NH           
  489  45/89   F3039   29:26  9:29   29:36  Ann Russell            31 F   495 Rochester NH            
  490  40/115  F4049   28:58  9:20   29:37  Pauline Grassett       40 F   139 Nottingham NH           
  491  14/25   M6069   29:28  9:29   29:39  James Flynn            62 M   656 Portsmouth NH           
  492  41/115  F4049   29:06  9:22   29:40  Susan Broadwater       49 F   884 Bedford NH              
  493  16/56   F5059   29:10  9:24   29:40  Mary Disko             53 F    20 Rochester NH            
  494  10/30   F0811   29:38  9:33   29:44  Sydnee Aubin           10 F   223 Madbury NH              
  495   2/3    F7099   29:36  9:32   29:45* Sachiko Burkinshaw     71 F   483 Londonderry NH          
  496  42/115  F4049   29:16  9:26   29:48  Cynthia Brassil        41 F   568 Dover NH                
  497  23/42   F1215   29:46  9:35   29:49  Danielle French        12 F   282 Portsmouth NH           
  498  56/66   M3039   28:04  9:03   29:51  Brenden Dowe           34 M   738 East Rochester NH       
  499  30/77   F2029   29:32  9:31   29:52  Stephanie Cleary       28 F   171 Berwick ME              
  500  22/36   M0811   29:54  9:38   29:58  Ethan Platt            10 M   684 Amherst NH              
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 11
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  43/115  F4049   29:29  9:30   29:58  Jeanne Tebbetts        41 F   297 Gilmanton Iw NH         
  502  46/89   F3039   29:46  9:35   29:59  Leslie Bolton          37 F   979 Portsmouth NH           
  503  17/56   F5059   29:35  9:32   30:00  Nancy Moonsamy         53 F   302 Eliot ME                
  504  31/77   F2029   29:48  9:36   30:00  Jenna Kubesch          24 F   611 Portsmouth NH           
  505   6/17   F6069   29:50  9:36   30:01  Jane Dombroski         62 F    92 Newport NH              
  506  44/115  F4049   29:24  9:28   30:02  Misty Partridge        43 F   216 New Durham NH           
  507  44/55   M2029   29:18  9:26   30:03  Jeffrey Paveglio       24 M   590 Chichester NH           
  508  23/36   M0811   29:57  9:39   30:05  Zachary Masse          10 M   798 Berwick ME              
  509  24/36   M0811   29:34  9:31   30:09  Brenden Turco          10 M   227 Nottingham NH           
  510  24/42   F1215   29:54  9:38   30:12  Jessica Peterson       14 F   925 Milton MA               
  511  25/42   F1215   29:55  9:38   30:12  Devin O'Brien          14 F   618 Quincy MA               
  512  47/89   F3039   29:24  9:28   30:13  Jenifer Fitt           35 F   736 Dover NH                
  513  11/30   F0811   29:41  9:33   30:15  Jessica Walsh           9 F   193 Nottingham NH           
  514  77/101  M4049   29:42  9:34   30:16  Arthur Walsh           48 M   192 Nottingham NH           
  515  45/115  F4049   29:45  9:35   30:16  Mary Brennan           45 F   376 Waterboro ME            
  516  78/101  M4049   29:31  9:30   30:16  Samual Blackwell       44 M   609 Kittery ME              
  517  32/77   F2029   30:12  9:43   30:20  Shannon Masse          29 F   797 Berwick ME              
  518  46/115  F4049   29:51  9:37   30:20  Nancy Eckerson         45 F   173 Durham NH               
  519  25/36   M0811   29:51  9:37   30:20  Jacob Eckerson          9 M   174 Durham NH               
  520  48/89   F3039   29:41  9:33   30:22  Angela Flanagan        35 F   666 Nottingham NH           
  521  33/77   F2029   30:10  9:43   30:24  Katherine Lang         27 F   424 Hampton NH              
  522  47/115  F4049   30:13  9:44   30:24  Deb Kavanagh           46 F   181 Dover NH                
  523  45/55   M2029   29:30  9:30   30:26  Nate Duncklec          24 M   820 North Hampton NH        
  524  34/77   F2029   29:30  9:30   30:26  Erin Stepro            24 F   819 North Hampton NH        
  525  12/30   F0811   30:16  9:45   30:27  Kristina Mitchell      11 F   612 Nottingham NH           
  526  49/89   F3039   29:50  9:37   30:28  Tiffany Trask          35 F   284 Gonic NH                
  527  46/55   M2029   30:03  9:41   30:28  Patrick Moran          22 M   827 Nashua NH               
  528  50/89   F3039   30:03  9:41   30:33  Amy Caro               36 F   142 Dover NH                
  529  79/101  M4049   30:29  9:49   30:33  Joe Wellington         45 M   573 Manchester NH           
  530   1/15   F0107   30:03  9:41   30:33  Sydney Caro             7 F   143 Dover NH                
  531  46/64   M5059   30:08  9:42   30:35  Kevin Gorham           53 M   129 Rochester NH            
  532   5/15   M7099   30:22  9:47   30:35  Eldon Burkinshaw       70 M   484 Londonderry NH          
  533   2/15   F0107   30:15  9:45   30:36* Madeline Leno           6 F   663 Rochester NH            
  534   2/8    M0107   29:55  9:38   30:36* Aiden Webster           5 M   589 Mont Vernon NH          
  535  35/77   F2029   30:26  9:48   30:37  Allison Schromm        29 F   883 Boston MA               
  536  48/115  F4049   30:19  9:46   30:40  Kelly McDonough        43 F   492 Durham NH               
  537  80/101  M4049   30:20  9:46   30:41  Robert McDonough       45 M   491 Durham NH               
  538  36/77   F2029   30:13  9:44   30:41  Kate Devon             21 F   868 Manchester NH           
  539  47/55   M2029   30:13  9:44   30:41  Michael Perkins        22 M   867 Hudson MA               
  540  37/77   F2029   30:04  9:41   30:43  Grace Callahan         26 F   886 Exeter NH               
  541  13/30   F0811   30:04  9:41   30:45  Emma Portigue          10 F     2 Rochester NH            
  542  49/115  F4049   30:01  9:40   30:45  Sister Maximilian      42 F    11 Rochester NH            
  543  50/115  F4049   30:06  9:42   30:45  Robin McGlone          48 F   566 Gonic NH                
  544   6/15   M7099   30:37  9:52   30:46  Jerry Delatizky        77 M    58 Amesbury MA             
  545  26/42   F1215   30:29  9:49   30:46  Mollie O'Leary         14 F   410 Weymouth MA             
  546  27/42   F1215   30:29  9:49   30:46  Jessica Bouzan         15 F   778 Hanson MA               
  547  17/33   F1619   30:29  9:49   30:46  Courtney Culhane       17 F   770 Cohasset MA             
  548  18/33   F1619   30:30  9:49   30:46  Nora Henry             16 F   774 Quincy MA               
  549  19/33   F1619   30:30  9:49   30:46  Courtney Carroll       17 F   333 Marshfield MA           
  550  18/56   F5059   30:16  9:45   30:46  Elizabeth Dinan        52 F   860 Portsmouth NH           
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 12
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  20/33   F1619   30:31  9:50   30:47  Jessica Sylvester      17 F   767 Scituate MA             
  552  28/42   F1215   30:30  9:49   30:47  Kate Maguire           15 F   781 Abington MA             
  553  30/38   M1215   30:26  9:48   30:48  Charley Bores          13 M   810 Durham NH               
  554   7/17   F6069   30:16  9:45   30:49  Leigh Carleton         63 F   816 Durham NH               
  555  51/115  F4049   30:16  9:45   30:50  Amy Caldicott          41 F   817 Durham NH               
  556  15/25   M6069   30:39  9:52   30:52  Mike Shields           60 M    71 Amesbury MA             
  557  47/64   M5059   30:10  9:43   30:54  John Holland           54 M   833 Londonderry NH          
  558  16/25   M6069   30:33  9:50   30:55  John Davenport         65 M   293 Rochester NH            
  559  38/77   F2029   30:43  9:53   30:55  Megan Madariaga        24 F    49 Dover NH                
  560  52/115  F4049   30:43  9:54   30:56  Sue Ouellette          43 F   680 Alton Bay NH            
  561  53/115  F4049   30:25  9:48   30:56  Lucinda Erwin          40 F   543 New Durham NH           
  562  54/115  F4049   30:35  9:51   30:57  Deb Deneau             46 F   413 Manchester NH           
  563  55/115  F4049   30:04  9:41   30:58  Kerry Madden           41 F    98 Groton MA               
  564  56/115  F4049   30:45  9:54   30:59  Jeanneen Shaw          45 F   234 Hampton NH              
  565  31/38   M1215   30:57  9:58   31:00  Jacob Valinski         13 M   399 Newmarket NH            
  566  51/89   F3039   30:41  9:53   31:01  Michelle Buckley       35 F    24 Madbury NH              
  567  29/42   F1215   30:41  9:53   31:02  Amanda Buckley         12 F    23 Madbury NH              
  568   7/15   M7099   30:32  9:50   31:06  Frank Davis            72 M    35 Pembroke NH             
  569  57/115  F4049   30:48  9:55   31:10  Luminita Post          43 F   912 Rochester NH            
  570  58/115  F4049   31:00  9:59   31:16  Brenda Rainvile        44 F   100 Farmington NH           
  571  19/56   F5059   30:34  9:51   31:18  Sister Mary Rose       52 F    12 Rochester NH            
  572  81/101  M4049   30:48  9:55   31:18  James McGrady          41 M   726 Portsmouth NH           
  573  48/64   M5059   30:40  9:52   31:21  Joseph Gagne           56 M   201 Rye Beach NH            
  574  59/115  F4049   30:42  9:53   31:21  Beth Jackson-Gagne     42 F   200 Rye Beach NH            
  575  82/101  M4049   31:01  9:59   31:22  Scott Boreck           47 M   809 Durham NH               
  576  39/77   F2029   31:02 10:00   31:23  Alexandra Clark        22 F   390 Rye NH                  
  577  83/101  M4049   30:43  9:54   31:25  Brian Hughes           41 M   140 Barrington NH           
  578  40/77   F2029   30:51  9:56   31:28  Kelly Northcutt        25 F   823 Rochester NH            
  579  30/42   F1215   31:20 10:06   31:29  Taylor Burnett         12 F   796 Rollinsford NH          
  580  48/55   M2029   30:41  9:53   31:31  Chris Dustin           20 M   743 Strafford NH            
  581  32/38   M1215   31:19 10:05   31:32  Kyle Barrett           12 M   622 Alton NH                
  582  84/101  M4049   31:09 10:02   31:33  Michael Vozzelli       41 M   229 Cape Elizabeth ME       
  583  52/89   F3039   31:10 10:02   31:33  Kathleen Vozzelli      39 F   228 Cape Elizabeth ME       
  584  21/33   F1619   31:17 10:04   31:34  Christen Constantino   17 F   470 Hanson MA               
  585                  31:18 10:05   31:34  Larkin Beechers           F   763 Scituate MA             
  586  31/42   F1215   31:17 10:05   31:34  Samantha Woodbury      14 F   775 Quincy MA               
  587  49/64   M5059   31:08 10:01   31:40  William Herrion        51 M   577 Dover NH                
  588  60/115  F4049   31:22 10:06   31:40  Lisa Demarsico         46 F   268 Dover NH                
  589  33/38   M1215   31:18 10:05   31:40  Connor McDonough       12 M   493 Durham NH               
  590  61/115  F4049   30:56  9:58   31:42  Robin Stevens          45 F   848 Fremont NH              
  591  53/89   F3039   30:57  9:58   31:43  Taryn Sullivan         30 F   595 Dover NH                
  592  62/115  F4049   31:23 10:06   31:44  Lorie Graves           43 F   427 Rochester NH            
  593  54/89   F3039   31:11 10:03   31:45  Ceridwen Lewin         31 F   559 Madison SD              
  594  55/89   F3039   31:28 10:08   31:45  Hene Vaillancourt      38 F   952 Rochester NH            
  595  41/77   F2029   30:54  9:57   31:47  Angelique Scarpa       28 F   283 Somerville MA           
  596  63/115  F4049   31:34 10:10   31:47  Michelle Decolse       41 F   881 Hampton NH              
  597  64/115  F4049   31:04 10:00   31:49  Kristin Blackwell      40 F   476 Kittery ME              
  598  56/89   F3039   31:19 10:05   31:49  Laura Clebak           33 F   220 Dover NH                
  599  32/42   F1215   30:53  9:57   31:51  Abigail McDonough      14 F   506 Greenland NH            
  600  33/42   F1215   30:53  9:57   31:52  Elise McDonough        14 F   507 Greenland NH            




                                                                      Page 13
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601   8/17   F6069   31:38 10:11   31:52  Penny Cushman          65 F   516 Albany NY               
  602  50/64   M5059   31:05 10:01   31:52  Michael Kennard        58 M   448 Nottingham NH           
  603  65/115  F4049   31:28 10:08   31:55  Janet Homiak           48 F   128 Barrington NH           
  604  34/38   M1215   31:18 10:05   32:01  Aj McBride             15 M   859 Nottingham NH           
  605  42/77   F2029   31:35 10:10   32:03  Kathryn Consalvo       27 F   697 Somersworth NH          
  606  14/30   F0811   31:35 10:10   32:03  Rachel Conroy          11 F   696 Dover NH                
  607  43/77   F2029   32:02 10:19   32:06  Dana Bickford          26 F   144 Rochester NH            
  608  20/56   F5059   31:46 10:14   32:10  Janet Glazier          59 F   439 Dover NH                
  609  17/25   M6069   31:57 10:17   32:11  Joe Santa Lucia        60 M   123 Willimantic CT          
  610  49/55   M2029   31:32 10:09   32:14  Christopher Gonyea     27 M   670 Manchester NH           
  611   3/15   F0107   31:30 10:09   32:18  Samantha Romps          7 F   365 Dover NH                
  612  57/89   F3039   31:30 10:09   32:19  Jackie Romps           32 F   364 Dover NH                
  613  57/66   M3039   31:28 10:08   32:20  Mike Romps             38 M   363 Dover NH                
  614  21/56   F5059   31:32 10:09   32:20  Patricia Dauvin        52 F   459 Strafford NH            
  615  22/56   F5059   32:10 10:21   32:20  Rhonda Hodsdon         52 F   702 Madbury NH              
  616  66/115  F4049   31:46 10:14   32:21  Hilary Douglass        44 F   226 Rye NH                  
  617  58/89   F3039   31:56 10:17   32:23  Rebecca Donato         34 F   177 Boston MA               
  618  44/77   F2029   32:06 10:20   32:23  Brittany Peterson      22 F   924 Milton MA               
  619  45/77   F2029   31:56 10:17   32:24  Katie D'Entremont      22 F   338 Weymouth MA             
  620  46/77   F2029   31:56 10:17   32:24  Meg Cassidy            22 F   331 Weymouth MA             
  621  34/42   F1215   32:08 10:21   32:24  Jenny Portigue         12 F     9 Rochester NH            
  622  85/101  M4049   31:45 10:14   32:24  Keith Pooler           48 M   625 Lebanon ME              
  623  26/36   M0811   32:00 10:18   32:33  Steven Canstas         10 M   953 Dover NH                
  624  59/89   F3039   32:02 10:19   32:33  Stacie Constas         39 F    56 Dover NH                
  625  67/115  F4049   31:56 10:17   32:35  Donna Perreault        47 F   469 Rochester NH            
  626  15/30   F0811   32:25 10:26   32:38  Maya Schwartzwalder    10 F    86 Kittery ME              
  627  23/56   F5059   32:27 10:27   32:39  Mary Bradley           55 F   127 Kittery ME              
  628  35/38   M1215   32:13 10:23   32:40  Waylon Brown           14 M    75 Rochester NH            
  629  47/77   F2029   32:03 10:19   32:41  Susan Hamann           29 F   931 Rochester NH            
  630  27/36   M0811   32:20 10:25   32:41  Rheis Cloutier          8 M   815 Dover NH                
  631   8/15   M7099   32:32 10:29   32:44* John Di Comandrea      81 M   112 Revere MA               
  632  51/64   M5059   32:13 10:22   32:45  Andy Myers             55 M    85 Derry NH                
  633  52/64   M5059   32:14 10:23   32:46  Ken Bellevue           56 M   919 Greenland NH            
  634  68/115  F4049   32:06 10:20   32:49  Michelle Tiffany       41 F   949 Pembroke NH             
  635  16/30   F0811   32:06 10:20   32:50  Jessica Currier        11 F   968 Loudon NH               
  636  69/115  F4049   32:10 10:22   32:55  Katherine Moulton      41 F   460 Greenland NH            
  637  28/36   M0811   32:37 10:30   32:55  Tucker Brooks           8 M   203 South Portland ME       
  638  60/89   F3039   32:36 10:30   32:55  Ellen Nelson           31 F   202 Kennebunk ME            
  639  24/56   F5059   32:17 10:24   32:58  Denise O'Grady         54 F   361 Raymond NH              
  640  17/30   F0811   32:41 10:32   33:01  Rhiannon Amero          9 F   644 Somersworth NH          
  641  61/89   F3039   32:42 10:32   33:02  Danielle Amero         38 F   940 Somersworth NH          
  642  70/115  F4049   32:57 10:37   33:02  Melissa McDevitt       41 F   348 Rochester NH            
  643  48/77   F2029   32:57 10:37   33:03  Keri Scott             25 F   542 Boston MA               
  644  50/55   M2029   32:39 10:31   33:05  Justin Tourigny        27 M    82 Burlington VT           
  645  29/36   M0811   33:01 10:38   33:06  Zachary Guerin          8 M    10 Rochester NH            
  646  49/77   F2029   32:34 10:29   33:06  Monica Bellevue        22 F   920 Greenland NH            
  647  18/25   M6069   32:10 10:22   33:07  Bruce Campbell         66 M   988 Durham NH               
  648  50/77   F2029   32:32 10:29   33:08  Margaret Crowley       23 F   204 Rochester NH            
  649  22/33   F1619   32:39 10:31   33:08  Lindsay Tebbetts       16 F   299 Gilmanton Iw NH         
  650   9/15   M7099   32:57 10:37   33:11  Stephen Kohanski       70 M   130 Danvers MA              
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 14
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  71/115  F4049   32:56 10:36   33:15  Molly Dennett          47 F   151 Eliot ME                
  652  72/115  F4049   32:39 10:31   33:19  Sophia Pooler          48 F   626 Lebanon ME              
  653   9/17   F6069   33:07 10:40   33:23  Barbara Stewart        66 F    87 Shrewsbury MA           
  654  23/33   F1619   33:08 10:40   33:24  Catie Couch            17 F   830 Rochester NH            
  655  25/56   F5059   32:53 10:36   33:27  Renee Carey            52 F   472 Contoocook NH           
  656  58/66   M3039   33:17 10:43   33:29  Derek Foster           31 M   637 Rochester NH            
  657  73/115  F4049   33:05 10:39   33:31  Suzanne Gordon         42 F   179 Rochester NH            
  658  86/101  M4049   32:33 10:29   33:32  Robert McDonough       48 M   508 Greenland NH            
  659  62/89   F3039   32:45 10:33   33:33  Terri Grijalva         39 F   411 Stratham NH             
  660  53/64   M5059   32:59 10:37   33:33  Bill Crowley           53 M   195 Rochester NH            
  661  26/56   F5059   33:06 10:39   33:37  Anita Marden           50 F   981 Portsmouth NH           
  662  27/56   F5059   32:47 10:34   33:37  Kathleen Stocker       55 F    55 Dover NH                
  663  18/30   F0811   33:14 10:42   33:38  Emily Locandro          8 F   898 Greenland NH            
  664  59/66   M3039   33:14 10:42   33:38  Will Locandro          37 M   899 Greenland NH            
  665  74/115  F4049   33:29 10:47   33:40  Dawn Mitchell          42 F   613 Nottingham NH           
  666  63/89   F3039   33:27 10:46   33:41  Betsy Corradino        35 F   788 Epping NH               
  667  75/115  F4049   33:15 10:42   33:44  Mary Webster           45 F   657 Candia NH               
  668  76/115  F4049   33:08 10:40   33:49  Tricia Wentworth       45 F   360 Raymond NH              
  669  19/30   F0811   33:33 10:48   33:51  Grace Sawyer            8 F   571 Exeter NH               
  670  64/89   F3039   33:43 10:52   33:54  C. Lighting Getman     38 F   892 Rye NH                  
  671  51/77   F2029   33:39 10:50   33:56  Sarah MacGregor        22 F   701 Rochester NH            
  672  87/101  M4049   33:40 10:50   34:02  Keven May              42 M   970 Leominster MA           
  673  65/89   F3039   33:44 10:52   34:03  Meredith Sawyer        35 F   320 Allston MA              
  674  60/66   M3039   33:25 10:46   34:07  Jeff Wheeler           34 M   858 Nottingham NH           
  675  20/30   F0811   33:50 10:54   34:10  Louise Groton           8 F   604 Charlestown NH          
  676  88/101  M4049   33:49 10:53   34:10  Barry Groton           44 M   598 Charlestown NH          
  677  61/66   M3039   33:55 10:55   34:15  Murali Akumalla        32 M   326 Porsmouth NH            
  678  52/77   F2029   33:27 10:46   34:17  Ivy Robichaud          28 F   339 Dover NH                
  679  10/15   M7099   33:39 10:50   34:18  Mel Uchenick           78 M    72 Kennebunk ME            
  680  53/77   F2029   34:05 10:59   34:20  Christine Cronin       23 F   368 Exeter NH               
  681  51/55   M2029   34:19 11:03   34:24  Loren Bickford         21 M   279 Rochester NH            
  682  28/56   F5059   33:40 10:51   34:28  Beth Sommers           50 F   891 Stratham NH             
  683  30/36   M0811   33:58 10:56   34:33  Ethan Richards          9 M   240 Amherst NH              
  684   4/15   F0107   33:49 10:53   34:34  Celia Fogarty           7 F   396 Barrington NH           
  685  54/64   M5059   33:50 10:54   34:35  Michael Fogarty        50 M   395 Barrington NH           
  686  77/115  F4049   33:48 10:53   34:37  Deedra Benson          43 F   812 Dover NH                
  687  29/56   F5059   33:53 10:55   34:40  Paula Wensley          55 F   340 Rochester NH            
  688  89/101  M4049   34:29 11:06   34:43  David Martel           46 M   650 Manchester NH           
  689  21/30   F0811   34:00 10:57   34:44  Alexandria Bingham     11 F   975 Dover NH                
  690  24/33   F1619   34:28 11:06   34:44  Macy Day               16 F   960 Rochester NH            
  691  78/115  F4049   34:11 11:01   34:48  Kelly Rogers           46 F   164 Rochester NH            
  692  79/115  F4049   34:23 11:04   34:54  Kathy Ford             45 F   163 Rochester NH            
  693  66/89   F3039   34:39 11:10   34:55  Kathleen Chase         39 F   547 Rochester NH            
  694  35/42   F1215   34:24 11:05   34:58  Rebecca Maskwa         15 F   457 Somersworth NH          
  695  10/17   F6069   34:20 11:03   35:05  Kathleen Hicks         62 F    42 Nottingham NH           
  696  90/101  M4049   34:13 11:01   35:08  Ralph Broadwater       48 M   885 Bedford NH              
  697  67/89   F3039   35:01 11:17   35:08  Becky Parsons          31 F   160 Portsmouth NH           
  698  31/36   M0811   34:50 11:13   35:09  Max Jenson             11 M   902 Rye NH                  
  699  80/115  F4049   34:39 11:09   35:14  Erica Richards         44 F   238 Amherst NH              
  700   5/15   F0107   34:39 11:09   35:14  Emma Richards           7 F   241 Amherst NH              




                                                                      Page 15
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  54/77   F2029   34:40 11:10   35:16  Cait Evvard            22 F   251 Rochester NH            
  702  68/89   F3039   35:18 11:22   35:24  Lisa Powers            37 F   159 Berwick ME              
  703  19/25   M6069   34:51 11:14   35:25  Ron Fitzpatrick        66 M   753 Center Barnstead NH     
  704  55/77   F2029   34:58 11:15   35:31  Audrey Smith           22 F   821 Exeter NH               
  705  69/89   F3039   35:23 11:24   35:38  Julie Seipel           37 F   377 Branford CT             
  706  11/15   M7099   35:34 11:27   35:43  John Parker            78 M   732 Hampton Falls NH        
  707   3/8    M0107   35:24 11:24   35:45  John Groton             6 M   605 Charlestown NH          
  708  22/30   F0811   35:25 11:24   35:46  Lydia Hoffman           9 F   597 Durham NH               
  709                  35:26 11:25   35:46  Unknown Runner                588                         
  710  81/115  F4049   35:24 11:24   35:46  Marie-Claude Bettencou 45 F   600 Charlestown NH          
  711  82/115  F4049   35:27 11:25   35:48  Jordana Murphy         43 F   586 Durham NH               
  712  30/56   F5059   34:55 11:15   35:48  Cheryl Hoffman         50 F   596 Durham ND               
  713  83/115  F4049   35:28 11:25   35:54  Robin Buckley          41 F   712 Gonic NH                
  714  23/30   F0811   35:08 11:19   35:55  Chloe Benelli           9 F   906 Newfields NH            
  715  84/115  F4049   35:49 11:32   35:58  Janet Tourigny         49 F    80 Franklin CT             
  716  11/17   F6069   35:22 11:23   35:59  Andrea Marie Vibbert   62 F   915 North Hampton NH        
  717  32/36   M0811   35:28 11:25   36:02  Andrew Egan Iii        11 M   263 Rochester NH            
  718  85/115  F4049   35:28 11:25   36:03  Kathleen Egan          44 F   262 Rochester NH            
  719  91/101  M4049   35:55 11:34   36:11  Tim Day                43 M   958 Rochester NH            
  720  86/115  F4049   35:11 11:20   36:13  Donna Egan             42 F   529 Wakefield NH            
  721  31/56   F5059   35:53 11:33   36:18  Liz Bowden             53 F   304 So. Berwick ME          
  722  56/77   F2029   35:42 11:30   36:20  Cheri Valley           25 F   890 Somersworth NH          
  723  70/89   F3039   35:47 11:31   36:23  Heidi Thayer           31 F   900 New Durham NH           
  724  25/33   F1619   35:46 11:31   36:23  Stephanie Brunelle     19 F   710 Rochester NH            
  725  20/25   M6069   35:47 11:31   36:23  Philip Randt           64 M    39 Rochester NH            
  726  92/101  M4049   35:24 11:24   36:25  Patrick Dowling        42 M   153 Kittery ME              
  727  33/36   M0811   35:58 11:35   36:29  Michael Andrecyk        9 M   463 Dover NH                
  728  87/115  F4049   35:58 11:35   36:30  Joan Smith             44 F   462 Dover NH                
  729  71/89   F3039   35:47 11:31   36:31  Jennifer Bride         39 F   961 Andover MA              
  730  72/89   F3039   35:56 11:34   36:32  Julie Conquest         38 F   879 Dover NH                
  731  73/89   F3039   35:33 11:27   36:33  Maura Haley            37 F   154 Holliston MA            
  732  88/115  F4049   35:55 11:34   36:36  Laura Boudreau         43 F   231 Rochester NH            
  733  34/36   M0811   36:26 11:44   36:36  Owen Borek              9 M   811 Durham NH               
  734  89/115  F4049   35:56 11:34   36:37  Carrie Powers          41 F   230 Somersworth NH          
  735  55/64   M5059   36:04 11:37   36:39  Myles Mackay           53 M   474 Winslow ME              
  736   6/15   F0107   36:30 11:45   36:39  Alexandra Paluszek      7 F   276 Farmington NH           
  737  24/30   F0811   36:30 11:45   36:40  Erin McDonough         10 F   494 Durham NH               
  738  62/66   M3039   36:15 11:40   36:41  Brian Coffta           37 M    43 Sanford ME              
  739  90/115  F4049   35:56 11:34   36:44  Carlene Benelli        40 F   904 Newfields NH            
  740  36/42   F1215   36:33 11:46   36:46  Emma Valinski          14 F   398 Newmarket NH            
  741   4/8    M0107   36:05 11:37   36:47  Ronnie Eastman          6 M     5 Rochester NH            
  742   7/15   F0107   36:04 11:37   36:47  Kandace Guerin          7 F     7 Rochester NH            
  743  56/64   M5059   36:03 11:37   36:48  Clay Prewitt           53 M   749 York ME                 
  744  93/101  M4049   36:23 11:43   36:49  Chet Brown             44 M    76 Rochester NH            
  745  37/42   F1215   36:23 11:43   36:50  Heather Brown          15 F    77 Rochester NH            
  746  57/77   F2029   36:21 11:42   36:50  Joycelin Tremblay      26 F   541 Manchester NH           
  747  74/89   F3039   36:10 11:39   36:53  Hathaway Rogers        39 F   832 Newburyport MA          
  748  38/42   F1215   36:47 11:51   36:54  Andrea Perreault       13 F   838 Springvale ME           
  749  75/89   F3039   36:25 11:44   37:01  Sherilee Poisson       39 F   131 Rochester NH            
  750  57/64   M5059   36:29 11:45   37:04  Hoagy Higgins          52 M   114 Rochester NH            




                                                                      Page 16
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751  76/89   F3039   36:35 11:47   37:13  Kate Yarris            34 F   248 Goffstown NH            
  752  91/115  F4049   36:53 11:53   37:27  Pamela Lamontgne       47 F   327 Chester NH              
  753  21/25   M6069   37:05 11:57   37:28  James Sherillo         64 M    54 Hampton NH              
  754  92/115  F4049   36:45 11:50   37:31  Grace Fogarty          43 F   394 Barrington NH           
  755  94/101  M4049   36:43 11:49   37:35  Craig Warner           46 M    51 Rochester NH            
  756  36/38   M1215   37:11 11:59   37:37  Bradley Rossignol      12 M   580 Newmarket NH            
  757  32/56   F5059   36:41 11:49   37:37  Gayle Lawrence         55 F   992 Brentwood NH            
  758  77/89   F3039   37:04 11:56   37:41  Annie Dowling          35 F   152 Kittery ME              
  759  58/77   F2029   37:32 12:05   37:45  Allison Ross           26 F   477 Kingston NH             
  760   8/15   F0107   37:19 12:01   37:48  Angela Graves           7 F   998 Merrimack NH            
  761  78/89   F3039   37:26 12:03   37:51  Stephanie Pina         31 F   321 Providence RI           
  762  95/101  M4049   37:30 12:04   37:58  John Graves            43 M   999 Merrimack NH            
  763  39/42   F1215   37:31 12:05   38:03  Becca Bellevue         15 F   921 Greenland NH            
  764  22/25   M6069   37:32 12:05   38:04  William Morgan         65 M   191 Kennebunk ME            
  765  93/115  F4049   37:46 12:10   38:19  Lisa Von Braun         46 F   414 Auburn NH               
  766  26/33   F1619   37:53 12:12   38:19  Sabrina Lucius         17 F   416 Dover NH                
  767  94/115  F4049   37:54 12:12   38:20  Sue Lucius             48 F   415 Dover NH                
  768  59/77   F2029   37:42 12:08   38:22  Katie Kukesh           23 F   803 Lee NH                  
  769  95/115  F4049   37:42 12:08   38:22  Jackie Kukesh          49 F   802 Lee NH                  
  770  33/56   F5059   38:00 12:14   38:40  Kerry Reed             50 F   878 Bow NH                  
  771  79/89   F3039   37:56 12:13   38:41  Patricia Stetson       37 F   706 Dover NH                
  772  96/115  F4049   38:25 12:22   38:42  Janeen Culhane         49 F   768 Cohasset MA             
  773  97/115  F4049   38:07 12:17   38:43  Kathy McMullen         41 F   853 New Durham NH           
  774  60/77   F2029   38:12 12:18   38:45  Kimberly Lamontagne    20 F   328 Chester NH              
  775  61/77   F2029   38:18 12:20   38:48  Anna Daigle            21 F   524 Manchester NH           
  776  63/66   M3039   38:32 12:24   38:58  Gary Bado              36 M    45 Rochester NH            
  777  98/115  F4049   38:32 12:24   38:58  Darcy Coffta           41 F    44 Sanford ME              
  778  12/15   M7099   38:07 12:16   39:15  Jack Prescott          78 M    21 Rochester NH            
  779  27/33   F1619   39:07 12:36   39:15  Trudy Philbrick-Brake  18 F   549 N Sutton NH             
  780  80/89   F3039   38:25 12:22   39:16  Kristin St.Hilaire     35 F   795 Rollinsford NH          
  781  99/115  F4049   39:02 12:34   39:18  Nancy Glendinning      44 F   170 Salem NH                
  782  25/30   F0811   39:18 12:39   39:26  Casandra Jones         11 F   942 Rochester NH            
  783  26/30   F0811   39:19 12:39   39:27  Alie Vaillancourt      11 F   941 Rochester NH            
  784 100/115  F4049   39:06 12:35   39:28  Alane Abbett           42 F   895 Gonic NH                
  785   5/8    M0107   39:06 12:35   39:28  Luke Abbett             6 M   896 Gonic NH                
  786  96/101  M4049   38:52 12:31   39:32  Robert Vachon          43 M   379 Somersworth NH          
  787  28/33   F1619   39:24 12:41   39:32  Addie Philbrick        17 F   842 Goffstown NH            
  788  27/30   F0811   38:52 12:31   39:32  Grace Vachon            8 F   381 Somersworth NH          
  789   9/15   F0107   38:52 12:31   39:33  Angel Ayer              7 F   551 N Sutton NH             
  790  58/64   M5059   38:48 12:30   39:34  Jeff Watson            54 M   739 Jensen Beach FL         
  791  34/56   F5059   38:59 12:33   39:34  Catherine Orlowicz     52 F   850 New Durham NH           
  792  81/89   F3039   38:57 12:32   39:41  Kathleen May           38 F    15 Rochester NH            
  793  62/77   F2029   39:15 12:38   39:45  Kathryn Foss           25 F   694 Portsmouth NH           
  794  10/15   F0107   38:58 12:33   39:50  Joani Callan            7 F   951 Dover NH                
  795  59/64   M5059   39:32 12:44   39:54  Rick Dewhirst          51 M   638 Methuen MA              
  796  35/56   F5059   39:05 12:35   39:57  Eileen Hickman         52 F    46 Rochester NH            
  797 101/115  F4049   39:44 12:48   40:07  Sandra Miles           41 F   917 Hollis NH               
  798  36/56   F5059   39:42 12:47   40:12  Pat Foss               52 F   378 Dover NH                
  799  37/56   F5059   39:55 12:51   40:37  Judy McMahoh           56 F   479 Acton Bay NH            
  800   6/8    M0107   40:09 12:56   40:39  Kevin Golightly         6 M   148 Rochester NH            




                                                                      Page 17
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801  64/66   M3039   40:09 12:56   40:39  John Golightly         37 M   146 Rochester NH            
  802   3/3    F7099   41:10 13:15   41:50  Nancy Wilson           74 F    47 Nahant MA               
  803  38/56   F5059   41:39 13:25   41:57  Susan Copp-Silva       55 F   277 Rochester NH            
  804  13/15   M7099   41:40 13:25   41:57  Robert Silva           72 M   278 Rochester NH            
  805  39/56   F5059   41:13 13:16   42:07  Kathy Scarpa           54 F   499 Stoneham MA             
  806  28/30   F0811   42:23 13:39   42:33  Katie Paiva             8 F   225 Dover NH                
  807  63/77   F2029   42:00 13:31   42:39  Karla Izmirli          29 F   337 Quincy MA               
  808  40/56   F5059   42:11 13:35   42:49  Christine Hamann       59 F   939 Barrington NH           
  809  23/25   M6069   42:35 13:43   43:02  David Aleksy           60 M   271 Kittery ME              
  810  41/56   F5059   42:35 13:43   43:03  Marie Aleksy           56 F   270 Kittery ME              
  811  42/56   F5059   42:30 13:41   43:08  Marilyn Page           54 F   353 Bushnell FL             
  812  43/56   F5059   42:17 13:37   43:09  Kathleen Masse         58 F   237 Manchester NH           
  813  20/22   M1619   42:29 13:41   43:12  Kyle Martel            19 M   608 Coventry CT             
  814  37/38   M1215   42:52 13:48   43:22  Elliot Wing            12 M    67 Newmarket NH            
  815 102/115  F4049   42:52 13:48   43:23  Stephanie Sheridan     42 F    66 Newmarket NH            
  816  64/77   F2029   42:27 13:40   43:23  Elena Morton           28 F   932 Berwick ME              
  817  65/77   F2029   43:18 13:57   43:37  Erin Meserve           27 F   120 Dover NH                
  818 103/115  F4049   43:03 13:52   43:50  Zoe Polychronopoulos   47 F   574 Dover NH                
  819 104/115  F4049   43:04 13:52   43:50  Nancy Dion             48 F   594 Dover NH                
  820  82/89   F3039   42:53 13:49   43:51  Amanda Lachance        36 F   956 South Portland ME       
  821 105/115  F4049   43:14 13:55   43:52  Mary Sue Sanderson     47 F   386 Hampton NH              
  822                  43:14 13:55   43:52  Andrea Harris             F   385 Rye NH                  
  823 106/115  F4049   43:13 13:55   43:52  Bonnie Myers           44 F   217 South Berwick ME        
  824  44/56   F5059   43:29 14:00   44:15  Ellen Kolb             50 F   450 Merrimack NH            
  825  40/42   F1215   44:04 14:11   44:27  Chelsea Miles          12 F   916 Hollis NH               
  826  45/56   F5059   43:41 14:04   44:29  Terry Lee Harrington   58 F    34 Salisbury MA            
  827  46/56   F5059   43:55 14:08   44:32  Janice O'Brien         56 F   791 Lee NH                  
  828  35/36   M0811   44:16 14:15   45:13  Simon Page              9 M   346 Dover NH                
  829  66/77   F2029   44:27 14:19   45:15  Wendy Kizer            27 F   985 Bow NH                  
  830  83/89   F3039   44:33 14:21   45:18  Robbin Currier         38 F   969 Loudon NH               
  831  29/30   F0811   44:34 14:21   45:18  Sarah Currier           9 F   967 Loudon NH               
  832  36/36   M0811   44:57 14:28   45:23  Jameson Rossignol      10 M   581 Newmarket NH            
  833  97/101  M4049   44:57 14:28   45:23  Timothy Rossignol      40 M   579 Newmarket NH            
  834  30/30   F0811   45:10 14:33   45:24  Anna Valinski          10 F   400 Newmarket NH            
  835  98/101  M4049   45:55 14:47   46:01  Alex Choquette         49 M   997 North Hampton NH        
  836  67/77   F2029   45:52 14:46   46:42  Laurern Catano         20 F   742 Strafford NH            
  837  68/77   F2029   45:52 14:46   46:42  Rachel Catano          22 F   744 Strafford NH            
  838  84/89   F3039   46:41 15:02   47:09  Joanna Belanger        32 F   272 Concord NH              
  839  14/15   M7099   46:59 15:08   47:24  Robert Rose            72 M    29 Hampton NH              
  840  12/17   F6069   47:02 15:09   47:26  Sylvia Sherillo        60 F    53 Hampton NH              
  841  69/77   F2029   47:20 15:14   47:28  Jennifer Nadeau        28 F   642 Dover NH                
  842  47/56   F5059   46:56 15:07   47:28  Beverly Bellevue       53 F   918 Greenland NH            
  843  48/56   F5059   47:10 15:11   47:29  Piper Meserve          51 F   122 Dover NH                
  844  70/77   F2029   47:22 15:15   47:30  Jessica Cyr            29 F   836 Kittery ME              
  845  49/56   F5059   47:08 15:11   47:54  Irene Couture          58 F   531 Dover NH                
  846  50/56   F5059   47:07 15:10   47:54  Linda Gisis            51 F   780 Rochester NH            
  847 107/115  F4049   47:19 15:14   47:59  Karen Atherton         49 F   335 Lebanon ME              
  848  60/64   M5059   47:19 15:14   47:59  Richard Atherton, Jr   50 M   336 Lebanon ME              
  849  99/101  M4049   47:39 15:21   48:04  Jim Fafard             43 M   933 New Ipswich NH          
  850  52/55   M2029   47:51 15:24   48:07  Erik H. Collin         22 M    63 Derry NH                




                                                                      Page 18
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851  15/15   M7099   47:26 15:16   48:08  Donald Lamere          74 M   117 Merrimack NH            
  852  85/89   F3039   47:28 15:17   48:28  Amanda Mertens         31 F   653 Rochester NH            
  853  65/66   M3039   47:32 15:18   48:35  Edward Mertens         35 M   654 Rochester NH            
  854  86/89   F3039   48:00 15:27   48:52  Danae Marotta          32 F   280 Alexandria Bay NY       
  855  29/33   F1619   48:58 15:46   49:30  Christin Bonnett       17 F   750 Manchester NH           
  856  71/77   F2029   48:52 15:44   49:30  Tiffany Tourigny       25 F    81 Franklin CT             
  857  72/77   F2029   48:58 15:46   49:42  Kathleen Gonyea        27 F   671 Manchester NH           
  858  73/77   F2029   49:27 15:55   49:43  Amanda Collin          26 F    64 Derry NH                
  859  66/66   M3039   49:28 15:56   49:57  Aaron Belanger         32 M   273 Concord NH              
  860 108/115  F4049   49:20 15:53   49:57  Lisa Wheeler           40 F   461 Rochester NH            
  861  11/15   F0107   49:20 15:53   49:57  Grace Andrecyk          7 F   464 Dover NH                
  862  61/64   M5059   49:17 15:52   50:01  Joseph Naff            59 M    59 Hampton NH              
  863 109/115  F4049   49:13 15:51   50:02  Donna Wurtz            49 F   984 Bow NH                  
  864  13/17   F6069   49:51 16:03   50:02  Elaine Watson          65 F   527 Meaford MA              
  865 100/101  M4049   49:14 15:51   50:02  Jim Sartorelli         48 M   986 Knoxville TN            
  866  51/56   F5059   49:51 16:03   50:02  Laura Horan            58 F    36 Dover NH                
  867  62/64   M5059   49:13 15:51   50:03  Patrick Horan          58 M    37 Dover NH                
  868   7/8    M0107   49:44 16:01   50:08  Myles Fafard            7 M   937 New Ipswich NH          
  869  74/77   F2029   49:28 15:56   50:12  Annjanette Alie        29 F   946 Northwood NH            
  870  12/15   F0107   49:40 15:59   50:16  Angela Mancuso          7 F   358 Westford MA             
  871  38/38   M1215   49:53 16:04   50:18  Duncan Fafard          14 M   935 New Ipswich NH          
  872 110/115  F4049   49:31 15:57   50:20  Gina Warner            45 F    50 Rochester NH            
  873  13/15   F0107   49:43 16:00   50:29  Maria Ortiz             7 F   554 Strafford NH            
  874 111/115  F4049   49:43 16:01   50:30  Melissa Ortiz          45 F   553 Strafford NH            
  875  30/33   F1619   50:06 16:08   50:43  Katie Herbert          16 F   713 Farmington NH           
  876  21/22   M1619   49:57 16:05   50:47  Domenic Bondar         16 M   709 Amesbury MA             
  877 112/115  F4049   49:57 16:05   50:48  Robin Bondar           49 F   708 Amesbury MA             
  878  53/55   M2029   50:36 16:17   51:14  Ben Northcutt          28 M   824 Rochester NH            
  879  14/15   F0107   50:36 16:18   51:14  Brooklyn Northcutt      5 F   826 Rochester NH            
  880  14/17   F6069   50:58 16:25   51:45  Nancy Marquis          64 F   106 North Hampton NH        
  881  31/33   F1619   50:55 16:24   52:00  Courtney Brown         18 F    79 Rochester NH            
  882  87/89   F3039   52:12 16:48   52:16  Erica Bickford         30 F   532 Wolfeboro NH            
  883  88/89   F3039   53:14 17:08   53:26  Catherine Alviso       37 F   308 Portsmouth NH           
  884  89/89   F3039   52:30 16:54   53:33  Jennifer Ford          38 F   436 Freemont NH             
  885  15/17   F6069   52:30 16:54   53:33  Jean Ann Lachance      65 F   435 Rochester NH            
  886 113/115  F4049   53:39 17:16   54:04  Ann Miles-Fafard       42 F   934 New Ipswich NH          
  887  75/77   F2029   53:27 17:13   54:04  Elizabeth Santa Lucia  27 F   357 Westford MA             
  888 114/115  F4049   53:54 17:21   54:52  Christine Leonard      45 F   343 Dover NH                
  889  15/15   F0107   53:54 17:21   54:52  Louisa-Therese Page     5 F   345 Dover NH                
  890  76/77   F2029   54:12 17:27   55:17  Lauren Spencer         27 F   843 South China ME          
  891  41/42   F1215   54:55 17:41   55:18  Colleen May            13 F   971 Leominster MA           
  892  42/42   F1215   54:55 17:41   55:18  Brianna May            15 F   972 Leominster MA           
  893  22/22   M1619   54:56 17:41   55:38  Phillip Atherton       17 M   334 Lebanon ME              
  894  32/33   F1619   54:56 17:41   55:38  Haley Brooks           16 F   332 Berwick ME              
  895 101/101  M4049   56:32 18:12   57:18  Father Christia Tutor  41 M   691 Concord NH              
  896  16/17   F6069   56:38 18:14   57:37  Terry Maurer           64 F   496 Hampton NH              
  897  52/56   F5059   56:38 18:14   57:37  Kathy Allen            53 F   771 Hampton Falls NH        
  898  63/64   M5059   56:39 18:14   57:39  George Allen           58 M   773 Hampton Falls NH        
  899  54/55   M2029   56:50 18:18   57:42  John Murphy            24 M   987 Bow NH                  
  900                  57:03 18:22   57:43  Mary Buddenkagin          F   995 Hampton NH              




                                                                      Page 19
           12th Annual St. Charles Children's Home 5K & Fun Run
Sept. 7, 2009        5K (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)        Portsmouth, NH
Directed By: Granite State Race Services   (send corrections to steve@gsrs.com)
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime Pace  Guntime  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== =======  ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901  24/25   M6069   57:02 18:22   57:57  James Dombroski        65 M    93 Newport NH              
  902  64/64   M5059   57:16 18:26   58:08  Stephen Wurtz          56 M   983 Bow NH                  
  903  53/56   F5059   58:23 18:48   58:24  Susan Bourassa         53 F   948 Haverhill MA            
  904 115/115  F4049   57:31 18:31   58:26  Lori Dombroski         46 F   454 Pembroke NH             
  905  25/25   M6069   57:24 18:29   58:26  Robert Thomas          69 M   652 Dover NH                
  906  17/17   F6069 1:02:40 20:11 1:02:41  Betty Currier          64 F   950 Canterbury NH           
  907  54/56   F5059 1:01:38 19:50 1:03:01  Algi Santa Lucia       59 F   124 Willimantic CT          
  908  55/56   F5059 1:01:57 19:57 1:03:27  Ann Van Ness           53 F   651 Saddle River NJ         
  909                1:03:53 20:34 1:03:54  Judy Gates                F  1002 New York NY             
  910   8/8    M0107 1:04:17 20:42 1:05:12  Liam Lovering           6 M   313 Dover NH                
  911  56/56   F5059 1:04:28 20:45 1:05:24  Karla Kingsbury        54 F   312 Rochester NH            
  912  77/77   F2029 1:04:57 20:55 1:05:57  Christina Santa Lucia  25 F   356 Westford MA             
  913  55/55   M2029 1:06:32 21:25 1:06:33  Paul McAovy            29 M  1004                         
  914  33/33   F1619 1:06:31 21:25 1:07:31  Michelle Santa Lucia   17 F   355 Westford MA