Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/nh/Oct14_SAU16C_set1.shtml

SAU 16 Cross-Country Meet #4

Stratham, NH, October 14, 2009

[Boys Overall | Boys Team Scores | Girls Overall | Girls Team Scores ]

Top Ten (Boys and Girls)



       ************************************************************
                           TOP TEN BOYS OVERALL
       ************************************************************


Place Boys    First Name      Team                                     Gr 
===== ======= =============== ======================================== == 
    1    6:36 Chris           STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    2    6:40 Matthew         POLLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL                 4 
    3    6:42 Cole            KENSINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL              5 
    4    6:42 Brennen         NEWMARKET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL               4 
    5    6:48 Owen            STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    6    6:49 Ryan            STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  4 
    7    6:55 Nathan          EAST KINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL           5 
    8    6:55 Ben             KENSINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL              5 
    9    6:57 Josh            STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
   10    6:59 Stan            KENSINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL              5 


       ************************************************************
                           TOP TEN GIRLS OVERALL
       ************************************************************


Place Girls   First Name      Team                                     Gr 
===== ======= =============== ======================================== == 
    1    6:58 Caroline        STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    2    6:58 Rachel          STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    3    7:04 Mary            POLLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL                 5 
    4    7:06 Katrina         STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    5    7:13 Morgan          NEWMARKET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL               5 
    6    7:14 Cameron         STRATHAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL                  5 
    7    7:33 Jalin           EAST KINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL           5 
    8    7:36 Emily           SWASEY CENTRAL SCHOOL, BRENTWOOD          5 
    9    7:38 Aislin          EAST KINGSTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL           4 
   10    7:39 Erin            NEWMARKET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL               5