Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/nh/Nov1_3rdAnn_set9.shtml

3rd Annual Manchester City Marathon/Half Marathon

Manchester, NH, November 1, 2009

[Half Marathon Overall Winners | Half Marathon Age Group Winners | Half Marathon Overall Results | Half Marathon NH Residents Overall Results | Half Marathon Masters Winners | Marathon Overall Winners | Marathon Age Group Winners | Marathon Overall Results | Marathon Masters Winners | Marathon Relay Team Results - Female | Marathon Relay Team Results - Male | Marathon Relay Team Results - Mixed ]

Marathon NH Residents Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                      3rd Annual Manchester Marathon
                              1 November 2009
                ***** OVERALL NEW HAMPSHIRE FINISHERS *****
                 ** ORDER OF FINISH BASED ON NET TIMES **
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Half     Final    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ======== ===== 
    1   483 Scott Rowe              M  35 DOVER             NH   1/48   M30-39    1/134  M          02:28:09  5:40 
    2     2 Casey Moulton           M  27 PELHAM            NH   1/17   M20-29    2/134  M 01:13:34 02:36:23  5:59 
    3    91 Jason Porter            M  40 BEDFORD           NH   1/47   M40-49    3/134  M 01:18:05 02:39:35  6:06 
    4   153 Steve Dutton            M  32 GOFFSTOWN         NH   2/48   M30-39    4/134  M 01:25:23 02:51:59  6:34 
    5   128 Michael Wright          M  43 MILFORD           NH   2/47   M40-49    5/134  M 01:24:53 02:54:24  6:40 
    6    95 Erik Swanson            M  36 NEW BOSTON        NH   3/48   M30-39    6/134  M 01:25:02 02:57:50  6:48 
    7   310 Steven Andrews          M  50 ETNA              NH   1/17   M50-59    7/134  M 01:25:44 03:01:32  6:56 
    8   314 Jeff Brooks             M  39 COLEBROOK         NH   4/48   M30-39    8/134  M 01:28:27 03:03:42  7:01 
    9   490 Ryan Kelly              M  28 CONCORD           NH   2/17   M20-29    9/134  M 01:19:23 03:05:17  7:05 
   10    12 Christin Doneski        F  38 HOPKINTON         NH   1/18   F30-39    1/56   F 01:29:06 03:07:10  7:09 
   11   117 Joseph Melim            M  38 GOFFSTOWN         NH   5/48   M30-39   10/134  M 01:27:48 03:09:09  7:14 
   12   513 Stephen Stanley         M  41 WINDHAM           NH   3/47   M40-49   11/134  M 01:28:28 03:10:54  7:18 
   13   530 Rob Campbell            M  38 MANCHESTER        NH   6/48   M30-39   12/134  M 01:33:23 03:15:06  7:27 
   14   237 Alex Brown              M  21 HUDSON            NH   3/17   M20-29   13/134  M 01:32:46 03:16:04  7:29 
   15   179 Paul Brown              M  38 MANCHESTER        NH   7/48   M30-39   14/134  M 01:33:52 03:16:07  7:30 
   16   525 Mark Florenz            M  31 KEENE             NH   8/48   M30-39   15/134  M 01:31:12 03:17:14  7:32 
   17   336 Chris Wilhelm           M  38 EXETER            NH   9/48   M30-39   16/134  M 01:35:53 03:17:17  7:32 
   18    23 Mary Garrity            F  26 MANCHESTER        NH   1/10   F20-29    2/56   F 01:33:02 03:17:34  7:33 
   19   220 Brennan Holmes          M  32 DERRY             NH  10/48   M30-39   17/134  M 01:31:02 03:17:53  7:34 
   20   481 Bill Nawn               M  45 BEDFORD           NH   4/47   M40-49   18/134  M 01:37:38 03:18:39  7:35 
   21   248 Mike Ward               M  50 NASHUA            NH   2/17   M50-59   19/134  M 01:37:18 03:19:17  7:37 
   22   251 Takumi Ishikawa         M  26 MANCHESTER        NH   4/17   M20-29   20/134  M 01:38:37 03:21:04  7:41 
   23   453 Patrick Connelly        M  46 CHESTER           NH   5/47   M40-49   21/134  M 01:33:41 03:22:58  7:45 
   24   240 Robert Gray             M  41 RYE               NH   6/47   M40-49   22/134  M 01:36:30 03:23:23  7:46 
   25   352 Julia Huffman           F  24 MANCHESTER        NH   2/10   F20-29    3/56   F 01:31:38 03:23:54  7:47 
   26   233 Steve Nagy              M  36 MILFORD           NH  11/48   M30-39   23/134  M 01:36:15 03:23:58  7:48 
   27    99 Brad Ramsdell           M  20 HOPKINTON         NH   5/17   M20-29   24/134  M 01:36:09 03:24:22  7:49 
   28   224 Custie Crampton         M  40 MERRIMACK         NH   7/47   M40-49   25/134  M 01:37:02 03:25:44  7:52 
   29   190 Kelly Everhart          F  22 HANOVER           NH   3/10   F20-29    4/56   F 01:43:35 03:26:26  7:53 
   30   140 James Cianci            M  36 SANBORNTON        NH  12/48   M30-39   26/134  M 01:32:45 03:27:53  7:57 
   31   522 Corey Masson            M  33 NEWMARKET         NH  13/48   M30-39   27/134  M 01:33:55 03:28:11  7:57 
   32   401 Benjamin Savage         M  39 HOLDERNESS        NH  14/48   M30-39   28/134  M 01:38:37 03:28:13  7:57 
   33   474 Scott Silva             M  43 NASHUA            NH   8/47   M40-49   29/134  M 01:38:01 03:28:45  7:59 
   34   531 Tony Jordan             M  30 MANCHESTER        NH  15/48   M30-39   30/134  M 01:37:37 03:29:00  7:59 
   35   176 Grant Klene             M  28 MANCHESTER        NH   6/17   M20-29   31/134  M 01:33:03 03:29:18  8:00 
   36   584 Jim Hansen              M  50 NASHUA            NH   3/17   M50-59   32/134  M 01:46:30 03:29:22  8:00 
   37   499 Keith Shields           M  40 NORTHWOOD         NH   9/47   M40-49   33/134  M 01:43:46 03:29:31  8:00 
   38   555 Martin Lamoureux        M  38 HENNIKER          NH  16/48   M30-39   34/134  M 01:38:48 03:29:45  8:01 
   39   408 Brian Ogrady            M  45 EXETER            NH  10/47   M40-49   35/134  M 01:40:35 03:30:32  8:03 
   40   349 Matt Tarr               M  35 GILMANTON         NH  17/48   M30-39   36/134  M 01:43:47 03:32:03  8:06 
   41   562 Stephen Ives            M  45 HAMPSTEAD         NH  11/47   M40-49   37/134  M 01:42:53 03:32:12  8:06 
   42   338 Richard Georato         M  42 BRENTWOOD         NH  12/47   M40-49   38/134  M 01:37:03 03:32:38  8:07 
   43   174 Daniel Philbrick        M  43 HENNIKER          NH  13/47   M40-49   39/134  M 01:44:34 03:32:41  8:08 
   44   148 Russ Lagueux            M  48 LONDONDERRY       NH  14/47   M40-49   40/134  M 01:44:09 03:32:59  8:08 
   45   435 Amber Ferreira          F  27 CONCORD           NH   4/10   F20-29    5/56   F 01:40:50 03:33:14  8:09 
   46   434 Danny Ferreira          M  27 CONCORD           NH   7/17   M20-29   41/134  M 01:35:37 03:33:18  8:09 
   47   133 Dennis Ducharme         M  49 CANDIA            NH  15/47   M40-49   42/134  M 01:27:58 03:34:04  8:11 
   48   424 David Chiappetta, Jr.   M  26 HOOKSETT          NH   8/17   M20-29   43/134  M 01:43:45 03:34:19  8:11 
   49   196 Jonathan Alizio         M  32 SANDOWN           NH  18/48   M30-39   44/134  M 01:41:41 03:34:54  8:13 
   50   405 Peter Larson            M  34 CONCORD           NH  19/48   M30-39   45/134  M 01:36:08 03:35:20  8:14 
                                                                      Page 2
                      3rd Annual Manchester Marathon
                              1 November 2009
                ***** OVERALL NEW HAMPSHIRE FINISHERS *****
                 ** ORDER OF FINISH BASED ON NET TIMES **
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Half     Final    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ======== ===== 
   51   189 Deana Vonschantz        F  45 CHESTER           NH   1/18   F40-49    6/56   F 01:39:45 03:35:56  8:15 
   52   452 Michael Silverstein     M  41 CONCORD           NH  16/47   M40-49   46/134  M 01:43:47 03:36:08  8:15 
   53   393 Richard Emberley        M  52 JAFFREY           NH   4/17   M50-59   47/134  M 01:32:34 03:38:37  8:21 
   54   260 Drew Mokas              M  18 MANCHESTER        NH   1/1    M19&UND  48/134  M 01:43:41 03:39:27  8:23 
   55   110 Deborah Slason          F  35 MANCHESTER        NH   2/18   F30-39    7/56   F 01:45:01 03:41:15  8:27 
   56   390 Tom Laberge             M  44 ROCHESTER         NH  17/47   M40-49   49/134  M 01:46:56 03:43:08  8:31 
   57   287 Robert Larcome          M  38 FREMONT           NH  20/48   M30-39   50/134  M 01:50:47 03:43:15  8:32 
   58   412 Amy Hollingworth        F  32 DERRY             NH   3/18   F30-39    8/56   F 01:45:01 03:43:30  8:32 
   59   492 Brent Richardson        M  44 CHESTER           NH  18/47   M40-49   51/134  M 01:55:45 03:43:47  8:33 
   60    27 Daniel Reynolds         M  34 CONCORD           NH  21/48   M30-39   52/134  M 01:43:16 03:44:18  8:34 
   61   244 Jason St. Jean          M  37 CHESTER           NH  22/48   M30-39   53/134  M 01:45:24 03:44:34  8:35 
   62   404 Adam Wilcox             M  27 CANDIA            NH   9/17   M20-29   54/134  M 01:55:18 03:45:35  8:37 
   63   191 Clayton Olin            M  25 JAFFREY           NH  10/17   M20-29   55/134  M 01:46:53 03:45:41  8:37 
   64   161 Wesley Bates            M  20 HENNIKER          NH  11/17   M20-29   56/134  M 01:49:48 03:46:10  8:38 
   65   323 Lindsey Fitzgerald      F  20 PEMBROKE          NH   5/10   F20-29    9/56   F 01:47:47 03:47:07  8:41 
   66    29 Matt Laberge            M  39 MANCHESTER        NH  23/48   M30-39   57/134  M 01:41:41 03:47:42  8:42 
   67   198 Susan Jones             F  54 BEDFORD           NH   1/9    F50-59   10/56   F 01:51:39 03:47:54  8:42 
   68   231 Keith Eichmann          M  36 MANCHESTER        NH  24/48   M30-39   58/134  M 01:45:49 03:48:16  8:43 
   69   377 Tim Cronk               M  47 MERRIMACK         NH  19/47   M40-49   59/134  M 01:52:45 03:48:53  8:45 
   70   134 Ron Abramson            M  40 CONCORD           NH  20/47   M40-49   60/134  M 01:53:31 03:48:57  8:45 
   71   419 Ryan Kerr               M  36 BEDFORD           NH  25/48   M30-39   61/134  M 01:53:35 03:49:38  8:46 
   72   125 Michael Boulanger       M  44 HOOKSETT          NH  21/47   M40-49   62/134  M 01:49:58 03:49:42  8:47 
   73   333 Nathan Fredette         M  25 NEWINGTON         NH  12/17   M20-29   63/134  M 01:33:00 03:49:45  8:47 
   74   247 Dave Zendzian           M  45 BEDFORD           NH  22/47   M40-49   64/134  M 01:50:05 03:49:46  8:47 
   75   518 Toni Smith              F  43 LEE               NH   2/18   F40-49   11/56   F 01:52:30 03:51:34  8:51 
   76   253 Tracy Haines            F  51 NEW LONDON        NH   2/9    F50-59   12/56   F 01:44:46 03:51:47  8:51 
   77   411 Emily Jones             F  32 HOPKINTON         NH   4/18   F30-39   13/56   F 01:49:29 03:51:55  8:52 
   78    94 Myke Wyman              M  37 LONDONDERRY       NH  26/48   M30-39   65/134  M 01:42:33 03:52:00  8:52 
   79   372 Brian Ducharme          M  36 MANCHESTER        NH  27/48   M30-39   66/134  M 01:51:14 03:53:09  8:54 
   80   232 Sheila Zarka            F  43 BEDFORD           NH   3/18   F40-49   14/56   F 01:53:27 03:53:57  8:56 
   81   465 Cordell Johnston        M  50 HENNIKER          NH   5/17   M50-59   67/134  M 01:50:01 03:54:26  8:57 
   82    25 Christopher McCann      M  44 SALEM             NH  23/47   M40-49   68/134  M 01:49:24 03:54:26  8:57 
   83    39 Laura Cate              F  25 LONDONDERRY       NH   6/10   F20-29   15/56   F 01:45:09 03:54:48  8:58 
   84   500 Emily Bannister         F  30 MERRIMACK         NH   5/18   F30-39   16/56   F 02:00:16 03:58:02  9:06 
   85   158 Brandyn Lewis           M  37 CANTERBURY        NH  28/48   M30-39   69/134  M 01:53:33 03:59:19  9:09 
   86   519 Eileen Barnes Corley    F  50 NEW LONDON        NH   3/9    F50-59   17/56   F 01:53:49 03:59:33  9:09 
   87   294 Andrew Goodale          M  21 WINDHAM           NH  13/17   M20-29   70/134  M 01:48:47 03:59:47  9:10 
   88   443 Robert Rojek            M  35 PITTSFIELD        NH  29/48   M30-39   71/134  M 01:44:54 03:59:58  9:10 
   89   317 Crystal Fontas          F  28 MILFORD           NH   7/10   F20-29   18/56   F 01:48:52 04:00:35  9:11 
   90   102 Allen Smith             M  36 DERRY             NH  30/48   M30-39   72/134  M 01:57:06 04:01:44  9:14 
   91   225 John McBride            M  31 LYME              NH  31/48   M30-39   73/134  M 02:00:07 04:02:07  9:15 
   92   226 James Curran            M  28 MANCHESTER        NH  14/17   M20-29   74/134  M 01:45:22 04:02:09  9:15 
   93   214 Jay Francis             M  40 MERRIMACK         NH  24/47   M40-49   75/134  M 01:52:22 04:03:36  9:18 
   94    63 Michael Hannon          M  49 MANCHESTER        NH  25/47   M40-49   76/134  M 01:53:39 04:07:25  9:27 
   95   277 Mark Chapman            M  52 HOOKSETT          NH   6/17   M50-59   77/134  M 01:52:14 04:08:56  9:31 
   96   543 Pascal Delloue          M  48 KINGSTON          NH  26/47   M40-49   78/134  M 01:55:22 04:11:17  9:36 
   97   326 Robert Luther           M  32 MANCHESTER        NH  32/48   M30-39   79/134  M 01:53:34 04:11:34  9:37 
   98   228 David Swinson           M  24 MANCHESTER        NH  15/17   M20-29   80/134  M 01:47:31 04:11:45  9:37 
   99   558 Scott Byam              M  36 NEW BOSTON        NH  33/48   M30-39   81/134  M 01:57:03 04:11:48  9:37 
  100   328 Mark Sullivan           M  35 LONDONDERRY       NH  34/48   M30-39   82/134  M 01:48:23 04:11:52  9:37 
                                                                      Page 3
                      3rd Annual Manchester Marathon
                              1 November 2009
                ***** OVERALL NEW HAMPSHIRE FINISHERS *****
                 ** ORDER OF FINISH BASED ON NET TIMES **
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Half     Final    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ======== ===== 
  101   242 Steven Landry           M  46 CANDIA            NH  27/47   M40-49   83/134  M 02:05:42 04:12:06  9:38 
  102   583 Ron Fedele              M  55 BETHLEHEM         NH   7/17   M50-59   84/134  M 02:01:59 04:12:08  9:38 
  103   346 Jason Doris             M  41 LONDONDERRY       NH  28/47   M40-49   85/134  M 01:52:05 04:13:01  9:40 
  104   538 Richard St.Hilaire      M  59 FRANKLIN          NH   8/17   M50-59   86/134  M 01:49:09 04:13:01  9:40 
  105   340 Brendan Horan           M  33 LONDONDERRY       NH  35/48   M30-39   87/134  M 01:53:55 04:13:57  9:42 
  106   582 Robert Ash              M  43 BETHLEHEM         NH  29/47   M40-49   88/134  M 02:01:55 04:13:59  9:42 
  107    92 Norman Fletcher         M  53 MANCHESTER        NH   9/17   M50-59   89/134  M 01:54:45 04:14:01  9:42 
  108   544 Robin MacPherson        F  49 SALEM             NH   4/18   F40-49   19/56   F 01:54:05 04:14:28  9:43 
  109   289 Meredith Cornell        F  39 BEDFORD           NH   6/18   F30-39   20/56   F 02:00:51 04:16:03  9:47 
  110   549 Sterling Abram          M  61 DUBLIN            NH   1/4    M60-69   90/134  M 01:53:33 04:16:46  9:48 
  111   330 Mark Weidman            M  52 STRATHAM          NH  10/17   M50-59   91/134  M 01:56:36 04:18:00  9:51 
  112   173 Karen Rosenberg         F  48 MANCHESTER        NH   5/18   F40-49   21/56   F 01:58:14 04:18:49  9:53 
  113   272 Jorge Vasquez           M  43 MANCHESTER        NH  30/47   M40-49   92/134  M 01:54:35 04:18:58  9:54 
  114   521 Troy Guerrette          M  40 BOW               NH  31/47   M40-49   93/134  M 01:56:48 04:19:15  9:54 
  115   398 John Rancourt           M  65 MIDDLETON         NH   2/4    M60-69   94/134  M 01:53:28 04:19:29  9:55 
  116   243 Michael Tremblay        M  49 ROCHESTER         NH  32/47   M40-49   95/134  M 01:56:19 04:19:43  9:55 
  117    55 Glenn Vallee            M  38 CHICHESTER        NH  36/48   M30-39   96/134  M 02:02:22 04:21:30  9:59 
  118   482 Brian Doyle             M  39 NEW BOSTON        NH  37/48   M30-39   97/134  M 02:03:24 04:21:41 10:00 
  119   307 Gregory Jencks, Jr.     M  39 MEREDITH          NH  38/48   M30-39   98/134  M 01:47:13 04:21:56 10:00 
  120   464 Janice Morin            F  45 BEDFORD           NH   6/18   F40-49   22/56   F 01:59:44 04:22:20 10:01 
  121   345 Matt MacDonald          M  32 NEW HAMPTON       NH  39/48   M30-39   99/134  M 01:58:14 04:22:28 10:02 
  122   256 Kelly Cunningham        F  25 WEARE             NH   8/10   F20-29   23/56   F 01:53:42 04:22:45 10:02 
  123   428 Lisa Peters             F  46 EXETER            NH   7/18   F40-49   24/56   F 02:07:56 04:23:12 10:03 
  124   381 Denise Robertson        F  48 STRATHAM          NH   8/18   F40-49   25/56   F 02:07:55 04:23:13 10:03 
  125   384 Penny Matel             F  50 HAMPTON FALLS     NH   4/9    F50-59   26/56   F 02:08:14 04:23:43 10:04 
  126   501 Patrick Landroche       M  50 MANCHESTER        NH  11/17   M50-59  100/134  M 02:01:08 04:23:48 10:05 
  127   115 Erin Commerford         F  38 BOW               NH   7/18   F30-39   27/56   F 01:59:16 04:25:57 10:10 
  128   545 Michele McGravey        F  43 DERRY             NH   9/18   F40-49   28/56   F 02:00:03 04:26:56 10:12 
  129   282 Curtis Kloc             M  41 BEDFORD           NH  33/47   M40-49  101/134  M 02:10:05 04:29:10 10:17 
  130   347 Robert Fogg             M  56 LYMAN             NH  12/17   M50-59  102/134  M 02:06:22 04:31:28 10:22 
  131   112 Julie Jordan            F  30 GOFFSTOWN         NH   8/18   F30-39   29/56   F 02:04:56 04:32:13 10:24 
  132   445 William Jones           M  48 TAMWORTH          NH  34/47   M40-49  103/134  M 02:05:45 04:32:21 10:24 
  133   218 Mark Baerenrodt         M  47 MILFORD           NH  35/47   M40-49  104/134  M 02:11:47 04:32:56 10:26 
  134   136 Loren Foxx              M  36 BEDFORD           NH  40/48   M30-39  105/134  M 02:00:21 04:34:19 10:29 
  135   523 Chuck Batchelder        M  55 PLAISTOW          NH  13/17   M50-59  106/134  M 01:56:42 04:34:22 10:29 
  136   354 Tova Cohen              F  55 FRANCONIA         NH   5/9    F50-59   30/56   F 02:13:09 04:34:28 10:29 
  137   103 Alfonso Navarro Jr      M  33 MANCHESTER        NH  41/48   M30-39  107/134  M 02:04:55 04:35:35 10:32 
  138   508 Helen Steeves           F  44 NASHUA            NH  10/18   F40-49   31/56   F 02:05:07 04:36:14 10:33 
  139   571 Ron Gagnon              M  52 BEDFORD           NH  14/17   M50-59  108/134  M 02:00:37 04:37:34 10:36 
  140    13 Kelly Toth              F  38 LONDONDERRY       NH   9/18   F30-39   32/56   F 02:07:05 04:37:37 10:36 
  141   304 Kerin Brown             F  35 LONDONDERRY       NH  10/18   F30-39   33/56   F 02:07:05 04:37:38 10:36 
  142   589 Chip Cody               M  57 PORTSMOUTH        NH  15/17   M50-59  109/134  M 02:13:43 04:38:59 10:39 
  143   491 Corey Lang              M  30 HINSDALE          NH  42/48   M30-39  110/134  M 02:08:15 04:39:03 10:40 
  144   192 Robert Capodilupo       M  45 BEDFORD           NH  36/47   M40-49  111/134  M 02:06:29 04:39:27 10:40 
  145   288 Chad Carter             M  34 HENNIKER          NH  43/48   M30-39  112/134  M 02:11:14 04:39:52 10:41 
  146   399 Damon Steed             M  33 TEMPLE            NH  44/48   M30-39  113/134  M 02:08:23 04:40:52 10:44 
  147   341 Jonah Fernald           M  34 ALTON             NH  45/48   M30-39  114/134  M 01:57:28 04:41:02 10:44 
  148   587 Keith Hamer             M  46 NH                NH  37/47   M40-49  115/134  M 02:03:30 04:41:20 10:45 
  149    88 Joshua Rutstein         M  37 MANCHESTER        NH  46/48   M30-39  116/134  M 02:05:24 04:42:36 10:48 
  150   570 William Fisher          M  38 HANOVER           NH  47/48   M30-39  117/134  M 01:57:13 04:42:46 10:48 
                                                                      Page 4
                      3rd Annual Manchester Marathon
                              1 November 2009
                ***** OVERALL NEW HAMPSHIRE FINISHERS *****
                 ** ORDER OF FINISH BASED ON NET TIMES **
                       RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING
Place Bib#  Name                    G Age City              St Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G Half     Final    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= = === ================= == ======== ======= ======== = ======== ======== ===== 
  151   494 Stacey Ascone           F  35 MERRIMACK         NH  11/18   F30-39   34/56   F 02:09:34 04:45:00 10:53 
  152    33 Harriet Young           F  39 NASHUA            NH  12/18   F30-39   35/56   F 02:13:09 04:45:07 10:53 
  153   208 Michelle Rylander       F  46 WARNER            NH  11/18   F40-49   36/56   F 02:05:56 04:45:29 10:54 
  154   211 Ranee Daboo             F  39 WARNER            NH  13/18   F30-39   37/56   F 02:05:55 04:45:30 10:54 
  155   342 Ronda Fernald           F  34 ALTON             NH  14/18   F30-39   38/56   F 02:15:01 04:47:06 10:58 
  156    57 Laura Psaledas          F  39 LONDONDERRY       NH  15/18   F30-39   39/56   F 02:13:47 04:47:37 10:59 
  157    34 Teresa Robinson         F     MANCHESTER        NH                   40/56   F 02:13:52 04:47:38 10:59 
  158   429 Shawna Young            F  40 LOUDON            NH  12/18   F40-49   41/56   F 02:13:51 04:47:39 10:59 
  159   109 Suzanne Boisclair       F  46 GOFFSTOWN         NH  13/18   F40-49   42/56   F 02:11:14 04:47:57 11:00 
  160    24 Tim Weaver              M  41 MILFORD           NH  38/47   M40-49  118/134  M 02:11:29 04:49:00 11:02 
  161   495 David Kennedy           M  47 HAMPTON           NH  39/47   M40-49  119/134  M 02:00:02 04:50:41 11:06 
  162   576 Kate Philbrick          F  44 CANDIA            NH  14/18   F40-49   43/56   F 02:09:44 04:55:28 11:17 
  163    72 Sarah Stank             F  24 GOFFSTOWN         NH   9/10   F20-29   44/56   F 02:12:01 04:55:37 11:17 
  164   471 Stuart Siegler          M  49 ALTON BAY         NH  40/47   M40-49  120/134  M 02:08:45 04:56:28 11:19 
  165   413 Kurt Stuke              M  46 MANCHESTER        NH  41/47   M40-49  121/134  M 02:14:54 04:56:43 11:20 
  166   487 James McDevitt          M  43 PORTSMOUTH        NH  42/47   M40-49  122/134  M 02:13:42 04:57:16 11:21 
  167    54 Charlene Vallee         F  43 CHICHESTER        NH  15/18   F40-49   45/56   F 02:22:49 04:57:59 11:23 
  168   448 Thomas Rousseau         M  39 HOOKSETT          NH  48/48   M30-39  123/134  M 02:25:50 04:58:34 11:24 
  169   335 Brad Smith              M  43 CANDIA            NH  43/47   M40-49  124/134  M 02:25:50 04:58:34 11:24 
  170   234 Jeffrey Schwotzer       M  45 MANCHESTER        NH  44/47   M40-49  125/134  M 02:08:35 05:01:36 11:31 
  171    46 Dave Diamond            M  44 MONT VERNON       NH  45/47   M40-49  126/134  M 02:11:23 05:02:10 11:32 
  172   502 Koreen Bridgeo          F  58 CROYDON           NH   6/9    F50-59   46/56   F 02:27:00 05:02:30 11:33 
  173   503 David Bridgeo           M  60 CROYDON           NH   3/4    M60-69  127/134  M 02:27:00 05:05:01 11:39 
  174   290 Kate Stone              F  25 BARRINGTON        NH  10/10   F20-29   47/56   F 01:59:36 05:05:36 11:40 
  175   217 Kelly Longtin           F  35 WINDHAM           NH  16/18   F30-39   48/56   F 02:19:46 05:05:38 11:40 
  176   459 Charla Stevens          F  50 BEDFORD           NH   7/9    F50-59   49/56   F 02:13:43 05:05:47 11:41 
  177   577 Amy Snedaker            F  34 NASHUA            NH  17/18   F30-39   50/56   F 02:13:29 05:07:32 11:45 
  178   506 Bryan Woodruff          M  27 MANCHESTER        NH  16/17   M20-29  128/134  M 02:05:53 05:07:48 11:45 
  179   581 Deb Hiett               F  54 ATKINSON          NH   8/9    F50-59   51/56   F 02:25:17 05:08:23 11:47 
  180    75 Mary Prindle            F  41 LITCHFIELD        NH  16/18   F40-49   52/56   F 02:30:39 05:08:51 11:48 
  181    36 Rick Mulcahy            M  55 PEMBROKE          NH  16/17   M50-59  129/134  M 02:10:20 05:10:03 11:51 
  182   274 Brigid McNamee          F  49 BOW               NH  17/18   F40-49   53/56   F 02:11:58 05:10:20 11:51 
  183   245 Rebecca Fink            F  33 ROCHESTER         NH  18/18   F30-39   54/56   F 02:32:01 05:13:47 11:59 
  184    42 Lisa Ritchie            F  50 BERLIN            NH   9/9    F50-59   55/56   F 02:32:49 05:18:45 12:10 
  185   167 David Robins            M  59 PETERBOROUGH      NH  17/17   M50-59  130/134  M 02:17:50 05:20:36 12:15 
  186    53 Ronald Greene           M  65 BEDFORD           NH   4/4    M60-69  131/134  M 02:42:50 05:27:14 12:30 
  187   380 Tim MacDonald           M  28 RUMNEY            NH  17/17   M20-29  132/134  M 02:23:37 05:32:50 12:43 
  188   291 Edward Knox             M  43 JEFFERSON         NH  46/47   M40-49  133/134  M          05:35:55 12:50 
  189   350 Kelly Hamel             F  44 LITCHFIELD        NH  18/18   F40-49   56/56   F          06:06:58 14:01 
  190   332 Kalidas Porika          M  40 NASHUA            NH  47/47   M40-49  134/134  M 02:34:56 06:23:10 14:38