Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/nh/Aug15_MtWash_set1.shtml

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb

Mt. Washington, NH, August 15, 2009

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Top Notch Riders | Top NH M&F | Clydesdales/Fillies | Tandems | Family Teams ]

Overall results

                                                                      Page 1
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
    1   1/55   M2034           54:37   8.3 Phillip Gaimon               M  23     1 Tucker GA               JELLY BELLY PRO CYCLING TEAM                                 
    2   1/73   M5054           54:53   8.3 Ned Overend                  M  53     3 Durango CO              SPECIALIZED                                                  
    3   1/106  M4044           57:50   7.9 Kevin Nicol                  M  42     6 Lafayette CO            EXCEL SPORTS BOULDER                                         
    4   2/106  M4044           59:14   7.7 Nico Toutenhoofd             M  40     5 Boulder CO              EXCELSPORTS.COM                                              
    5   1/77   M3539           59:18   7.7 Mark Schwab                  M  35    73 Boulder CO              EXCELSPORTS.COM                                              
    6   2/55   M2034         1:00:07   7.6 Christopher Hong             M  20    10 Lutherville MD                                                                       
    7   3/106  M4044         1:01:30   7.4 John Bayley                  M  40    19 Watertown MA            BLAYLEYS                                                     
    8   3/55   M2034         1:01:42   7.4 Chris Yura                   M  30   197 Philadelphia PA                                                                      
    9   4/55   M2034         1:03:53   7.1 Ugo Lapierre                 M  27    90 Montreal PQ             NOVABRIK                                                     
   10   5/55   M2034         1:05:09   7.0 Tim Tapply                   M  34    80 Natick MA                                                                            
   11   1/88   M4549         1:05:13   7.0 Charlie Casey                M  46    27 Alplaus NY                                                                           
   12   6/55   M2034         1:05:23   7.0 Scott Dolmat-Connell         M  22    12 Princeton MA            METLIFE CYCLING                                              
   13   7/55   M2034     C   1:05:32   7.0 Matt Mitchell                M  34   174 Weston MA                                                                            
   14   8/55   M2034         1:05:41   6.9 Corey Lowe                   M  28    54 Somerville MA           STAGE 1                                                      
   15   9/55   M2034         1:05:48   6.9 Chris Hilliler               M  23    92 Etna NH                 COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
   16  10/55   M2034         1:05:49   6.9 Ian Gordon                   M  21    41 Wakefield RI            TEAM ARC-EN-CIEL RACING                                      
   17   2/77   M3539         1:05:52   6.9 Joe Bucciaglia               M  39    23 Louisville CO           PRIOBOOCH                                                    
   18  11/55   M2034         1:06:25   6.9 Peter Ostroski               M  20    64 Intervale NH            RED JERSEY/FRONTSIDE GRIND                                   
   19   3/77   M3539         1:06:54   6.8 Jeff Johnson                 M  37    47 Bennington VT           BATTENKILL-UNITED/ANTHEMCYCLES.COM                           
   20   2/88   M4549         1:07:02   6.8 Douglas Jansen               M  46     7 Pelham NH               INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLOBAL                                 
   21   4/106  M4044         1:07:08   6.8 Erik Vandendries             M  44    83 Chestnut Hill MA        NEBC                                                         
   22   1/13   M0119         1:07:41   6.7 David Novak                  M  16    61 Tunkhanncok PA          SICK RACING/ UPSTATE VELO                                    
   23   1/17   F4549         1:07:43   6.7 Sue Schlatter                F  46    72 Ottawa ON               STEVENS RACING P/B THE CYCLERY                               
   24   4/77   M3539         1:07:59   6.7 Matthew Sudduth              M  38    79 Portsmouth NH                                                                        
   25   3/88   M4549         1:08:07   6.7 Stuart Abramson              M  45    16 Falmouth ME             OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                
   26   5/106  M4044         1:08:26   6.7 Greg Korbich                 M  43   346 Sunbury PA              BIG RING VELO                                                
   27   2/73   M5054         1:08:52   6.6 Bruce Hodgkins               M  50    95 Boulder CO              EXCEL SPORTS BOULDER                                         
   28   5/77   M3539         1:09:23   6.6 David Merry                  M  38   243 Boulder CO                                                                           
   29   3/73   M5054         1:09:25   6.6 Andrew Chambers              M  51    28 Bolton CT               NERAC EARTH                                                  
   30   2/17   F4549         1:10:12   6.5 Marti Shea                   F  46     4 Marblehead MA           DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
   31  12/55   M2034         1:10:16   6.5 Dave Murphy                  M  33    91 Jackson NH              RED JERSEY/FRONTSIDE GRIND                                   
   32  13/55   M2034         1:10:19   6.5 Richard Brooks               M  26    86 Nantucket MA            NANTUCKET VELO                                               
   33  14/55   M2034         1:10:46   6.4 Brian Hughes                 M  32    85 Randolph MA             FAST SPLITS MULTISPORT                                       
   34   1/6    F3539         1:11:09   6.4 Kristen Gohr                 F  38    40 Reading MA              COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
   35  15/55   M2034         1:11:18   6.4 Cort Cramer                  M  31    32 Watertown MA            PEDRO'S P/B +3 NETWORK/SVELTE CYCLES                         
   36   6/77   M3539         1:11:30   6.4 Whitney Hanson               M  35   200 Swanton VT              GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
   37   7/77   M3539         1:11:36   6.4 Andrew Tucker                M  38   271 Newton MA               NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL                            
   38  16/55   M2034         1:11:39   6.4 Dan Davenport                M  33    33 Guilford CT             EXODUS ROAD RACING                                           
   39   6/106  M4044         1:11:49   6.3 David Liebow                 M  43    52 Townshend VT                                                                         
   40   8/77   M3539         1:12:00   6.3 Gregory Bartick              M  37    18 Gorham ME               PORTLAND VELO CLUB                                           
   41   7/106  M4044         1:12:04   6.3 Geoff Hamilton               M  41    43 Marblehead MA           CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                                               
   42   4/88   M4549         1:12:10   6.3 James Riehle                 M  45   532 Brighton MA             BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
   43   5/88   M4549         1:12:14   6.3 Brett Rutledge               M  47    93 Westboro MA             INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE CENTER                                 
   44   4/73   M5054         1:12:17   6.3 Mark Luzio                   M  54   647 Brooklyn CT             CYCLE FITNESS                                                
   45   8/106  M4044         1:12:55   6.3 Kevin Bessett                M  42   307 Richmond VT             GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
   46   2/13   M0119         1:13:00   6.2 William Buick                M  18   745 New Haven CT            GOULD ACADEMY CYCLING                                        
   47   9/106  M4044         1:13:00   6.2 Todd Burns                   M  40    11 Nantucket MA            NANTUCKET VELO                                               
   48   6/88   M4549         1:13:09   6.2 Lawrence Beck                M  45    89 Carnation WA            CASCADE BICYCLE CLUB                                         
   49  17/55   M2034     C   1:13:19   6.2 Kyle Pitman                  M  33    66 Annapolis MD            TEAM LATITUDE/ABRT                                           
   50   7/88   M4549         1:13:20   6.2 Matthew Feiner               M  45    37 New Haven CT            NEW HAVEN BICYCLING CLUB/DEVIL'S GEAR BIKE SHOP              
Record 49:24 by Thomas Danielson of East Lyme, CT in 2002



                                                                      Page 2
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
   51  18/55   M2034         1:13:47   6.2 Ryan Welch                   M  31   195 Pasadena CA             PASADENA ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION                                
   52   9/77   M3539         1:14:00   6.2 Peter Sullivan               M  37    94 Carlisle MA             NANTUCKET VELO                                               
   53  19/55   M2034         1:14:12   6.1 David Dornaus                M  34   215 Hingham MA              BLUE HILLS CYCLING                                           
   54  20/55   M2034         1:14:15   6.1 Todd Jakubek                 M  33    46 Concord MA              COLEVITA/ SUTTER HOME                                        
   55   3/13   M0119         1:14:22   6.1 John Novak                   M  17    62 Tunkhanncok PA          SICK RACING/ UPSTATE VELO                                    
   56  10/77   M3539         1:14:29   6.1 Albert Fabrizio              M  36   217 Hanover MA                                                                           
   57  21/55   M2034         1:14:36   6.1 Emilio Ranaldi               M  30   180 Lancaster PA                                                                         
   58  22/55   M2034         1:15:13   6.1 Etienne Chevrier             M  32    30 St-Lazare UK                                                                         
   59   8/88   M4549         1:15:16   6.1 Mark Burke                   M  48   465 Norfolk CT                                                                           
   60   9/88   M4549         1:15:16   6.1 James Calvin                 M  48   469 Lexington MA                                                                         
   61  11/77   M3539         1:15:24   6.0 Gerry O'Connell              M  35   248 Attleboro MA            TEAM UNION VELO                                              
   62  10/88   M4549         1:15:25   6.0 Michael Claus                M  49    87 Kennebunk ME            OA/CYCLEMANIA                                                
   63  11/88   M4549         1:15:32   6.0 Bruno Proulx                 M  49    67 Montreal PQ                                                                          
   64  12/88   M4549         1:15:34   6.0 Robert Kantor                M  48   503 Littleton CO            SCHWAB CYCLES                                                
   65   1/12   M6064         1:15:35   6.0 Michael McCusker             M  60     9 Buckland MA             NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB                                     
   66   5/73   M5054         1:15:50   6.0 Craig Antonides              M  50    17 Waterville Valley NH                                                                 
   67  13/88   M4549         1:15:51   6.0 Tom Brownell                 M  48    21 Burlington VT                                                                        
   68  23/55   M2034         1:16:02   6.0 Jonathan Smela               M  33    76 Loveland CO             VELO-ONE CYCLING                                             
   69  24/55   M2034         1:16:06   6.0 Mark Lockwood                M  22    53 West Simsbury CT        VICIOUS CYCLES                                               
   70  12/77   M3539         1:16:07   6.0 Christopher Merrill          M  39    58 Hingham MA              UNATTACHED                                                   
   71  10/106  M4044         1:16:18   6.0 Norbert Burggraf             M  44    24 S. Hamilton MA          ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
   72  25/55   M2034         1:16:19   6.0 Tom Waggener                 M  34   192 Shelbyville KY          MAIN STREET VELO                                             
   73  11/106  M4044     C   1:16:27   6.0 Chase Boyd                   M  43   309 Falmouth ME                                                                          
   74   6/73   M5054         1:16:36   6.0 Mike Harris                  M  50    44 Concord MA              INTERNATIONAL BICYCLE/GLOBAL                                 
   75  14/88   M4549         1:16:49   5.9 Tom Keane                    M  48    48 Cambridge MA                                                                         
   76  13/77   M3539         1:16:51   5.9 Brian Spence                 M  36    77 Orford NH                                                                            
   77  14/77   M3539         1:17:00   5.9 Jeff Kluve                   M  36   230 Scottsdale AZ           CARLOS OBRIENS RACING                                        
   78   7/73   M5054         1:17:10   5.9 Alden Cadwell                M  51    14 Burlington VT                                                                        
   79  15/88   M4549         1:17:15   5.9 Richard Kontra               M  45    49 Williston VT                                                                         
   80  16/88   M4549         1:17:21   5.9 Neal Heffron                 M  45   495 Brookline MA            BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
   81   8/73   M5054         1:17:35   5.9 Larry Reed                   M  52    69 Chester VT                                                                           
   82  15/77   M3539         1:17:49   5.9 Rob Collins                  M  35   209 Landenberg PA           SECRET HENRY'S TEAM                                          
   83  16/77   M3539         1:17:57   5.8 Paco Sheehan                 M  39    75 Swampscott MA                                                                        
   84   9/73   M5054         1:17:57   5.8 Brian Grzelak                M  51   635 Reston VA                                                                            
   85  17/88   M4549         1:18:05   5.8 David Gladstone              M  47    39 Middletown CT                                                                        
   86  12/106  M4044         1:18:13   5.8 Greg Pellegrino              M  44   412 Boxford MA              DELOITTE CYCLING                                             
   87  17/77   M3539         1:18:17   5.8 Mark Jorgensen               M  38   229 Cherry Hill NJ          TEAM ECHELON                                                 
   88  13/106  M4044         1:18:20   5.8 Doug Spitz                   M  43    78 Locust NJ               3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
   89  18/77   M3539         1:18:21   5.8 Chad Demarest                M  37   213 Sagamore Beach MA       CORNER CYCLE                                                 
   90  14/106  M4044         1:18:26   5.8 Andrew Boeckeler             M  43   308 Webster NH                                                                           
   91  10/73   M5054         1:18:40   5.8 Thomas Dickinson             M  51    35 Barrington RI                                                                        
   92  15/106  M4044         1:18:41   5.8 Ben Anemone                  M  40   300 Wilmington DE           CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS                                     
   93  11/73   M5054         1:18:45   5.8 Glen Fraser                  M  53    38 Hudson NH               NOREAST CYCLING CLUB                                         
   94  18/88   M4549         1:19:00   5.8 David Parker                 M  46    65 Lexington MA                                                                         
   95  16/106  M4044         1:19:06   5.8 Kevin Buckley                M  42   310 Hollis NH               ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
   96  19/88   M4549         1:19:18   5.8 David Weiss                  M  47   558 Short Hills NJ                                                                       
   97   4/13   M0119         1:19:19   5.7 Ryan Packard                 M  16   752 Arlington MA            QUADCYCLES JUNIOR TEAM                                       
   98   1/9    F2034         1:19:30   5.7 Nicole Marcoe                F  34    55 Hanover NH              TEAM MAD ONE                                                 
   99  17/106  M4044         1:19:31   5.7 Keith Gauvin                 M  40   328 Ellington CT            CYCLONAUT RACERS                                             
  100  19/77   M3539         1:19:51   5.7 Matthew Theodore             M  38   267 Mashpee MA              CAPECODCYCLIST.COM/E-CAPS.COM                                



                                                                      Page 3
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  101   1/7    F5054         1:19:57   5.7 Dominique Codere             F  50   614 Montreal PQ                                                                          
  102  18/106  M4044         1:20:00   5.7 Shawn Erickson               M  43   301 Leonia NJ                                                                            
  103  20/77   M3539         1:20:04   5.7 Jason Moriarty               M  38    60 Stafford CT             COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
  104  21/77   M3539         1:20:16   5.7 James Scott                  M  36    74 Canton MA               BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB                                      
  105  19/106  M4044         1:20:17   5.7 Gary Cundiff                 M  42   321 Sandwich MA             CAPE COD CYCLIST/BIKE ZONE                                   
  106   1/29   M5559         1:20:23   5.7 John Spieker                 M  55   706 Lewes DE                SHORE VELOCITY                                               
  107  20/106  M4044         1:20:24   5.7 Thomas Connor                M  42   319 Leominster MA           OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE/FCC                                      
  108  26/55   M2034         1:20:25   5.7 Peter Miller                 M  34    59 New London CT                                                                        
  109  12/73   M5054         1:20:28   5.7 Normand Collard              M  50    31 Westford MA             NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL                            
  110  21/106  M4044         1:20:48   5.6 Matthew Camuso               M  40   313 Falmouth ME                                                                          
  111  22/77   M3539     C   1:21:03   5.6 Jeffrey Kozlowski            M  38    50 East Lyme CT            PURSUIT FITNESS                                              
  112  20/88   M4549         1:21:03   5.6 Jonathan Calvert             M  45   468 Somerville MA                                                                        
  113  23/77   M3539         1:21:23   5.6 David Dubos                  M  39   216 East Hampton CT         CCNS/PEDAL POWER                                             
  114  27/55   M2034         1:21:28   5.6 Michael Zilinski             M  29   198 Harriman NY                                                                          
  115  24/77   M3539         1:21:33   5.6 Sean Cahill                  M  36    25 Burlington CT           US ARMED FORCES                                              
  116  22/106  M4044         1:22:07   5.6 Lenny Snyderman              M  44   395 Boston MA               TOUR VITESSE                                                 
  117   1/8    F4044         1:22:12   5.5 Michelle Paiement            F  40   368 Beaconsfield PQ         GIANELLA                                                     
  118   3/17   F4549         1:22:13   5.5 Ann Howard                   F  45   498 Morrisville VT          EVERBANK                                                     
  119  13/73   M5054         1:22:21   5.5 John Archambault             M  50   601 Coventry CT                                                                          
  120   2/8    F4044         1:22:22   5.5 Liz West                     F  43   413 Westport CT             TARGET TRAINING                                              
  121  21/88   M4549         1:22:30   5.5 William Dunkerley            M  45     8 Amesbury MA             ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
  122   3/8    F4044         1:22:35   5.5 Carol Meader                 F  43   362 Raymond ME              PORTLAND VELO CLUB                                           
  123  28/55   M2034         1:22:35   5.5 Thomas Jerome                M  31   166 Seattle WA                                                                           
  124  14/73   M5054         1:22:44   5.5 Paul Spencer                 M  52   669 North Andover MA                                                                     
  125  23/106  M4044         1:22:46   5.5 Andy Willett                 M  40   405 Marshfield MA           BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB                                      
  126  15/73   M5054         1:23:00   5.5 Kenneth Hochman              M  54   640 Brooklyn NY             DENO'S WONDER WHEEL CYCLING                                  
  127   4/17   F4549         1:23:11   5.5 Elisabeth Wegner             F  45    84 Colchester VT           GMBC                                                         
  128  24/106  M4044         1:23:14   5.5 Stephen Sum                  M  43   398 Waltham MA                                                                           
  129  25/77   M3539         1:23:22   5.5 Travis Sapsford              M  36   256 North Wales PA          GUY'S RACING                                                 
  130  22/88   M4549         1:23:27   5.5 Anthony Discipio             M  45   478 Hanover NH                                                                           
  131  29/55   M2034         1:23:35   5.5 Kirk Palermo                 M  30   176 Perkasie PA             UNATTACHED                                                   
  132  25/106  M4044         1:23:35   5.5 John Smathers                M  40   394 Cambridge MA            NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL                            
  133  23/88   M4549         1:23:48   5.4 Greg Campi                   M  49   470 Shrewsbury NJ           3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  134  24/88   M4549         1:23:52   5.4 Mohsen Ghodsi                M  49   631 Philadelphia PA         EAST COAST VELO                                              
  135  30/55   M2034     C   1:23:53   5.4 Dana Ernst                   M  34   162 Plymouth NH                                                                          
  136  16/73   M5054         1:23:55   5.4 Don Kirouac                  M  53   644 Candia NH                                                                            
  137  26/106  M4044         1:24:01   5.4 Robert Courtemanche          M  43   320 Riverton CT             EASTERN BLOC                                                 
  138  31/55   M2034         1:24:03   5.4 Rob Ricard                   M  32   182 Berwick ME                                                                           
  139  26/77   M3539         1:24:12   5.4 Kurt Mullen                  M  37   245 Newburyport MA                                                                       
  140  32/55   M2034         1:24:17   5.4 Karl Hensler                 M  22   164 Warrensburg NY                                                                       
  141  17/73   M5054         1:24:19   5.4 John Sutton                  M  53   670 Arlington VT                                                                         
  142  27/106  M4044         1:24:22   5.4 Bryon Lewis                  M  41   353 Monson MA               COLAVITA RACING INC.                                         
  143  28/106  M4044         1:24:26   5.4 Erik Weisenburger            M  41   403 South Portland ME       BKB                                                          
  144   2/29   M5559         1:24:35   5.4 Fish Frusciante              M  58   685 Stratham NH             NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  145  18/73   M5054         1:24:43   5.4 Rob Smith                    M  51    88 Cumberland ME           TEAM NOR'EASTER                                              
  146   2/9    F2034         1:24:44   5.4 Kristen Weinacker            F  24   193 Seneca SC               GHS EVERY WOMAN                                              
  147  33/55   M2034         1:24:45   5.4 Ben McCoy                    M  31   173 Somerville MA                                                                        
  148  25/88   M4549         1:24:46   5.4 Steve Vosburgh               M  46   557 Jackson NH              CCB/VOLKSWAGEN                                               
  149   5/13   M0119         1:24:49   5.4 Jordan Cargill               M  15    26 Intervale NH            HOLDERNESS                                                   
  150  27/77   M3539     C   1:25:10   5.4 David Smith                  M  37   263 Salisbury CT                                                                         



                                                                      Page 4
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  151  28/77   M3539         1:25:11   5.4 Bryce May                    M  37   239 Fairfield CT                                                                         
  152  19/73   M5054         1:25:22   5.3 Timothy Arnold               M  51   603 Houston TX              NORTHWEST CYCLING CLUB / ALKEK VELODROME                     
  153   3/9    F2034         1:25:22   5.3 Kelley Wulfkuhle             F  32   196 Essex Junction VT                                                                    
  154  29/106  M4044         1:25:26   5.3 Mauricio Rojas               M  42   379 Manchester NH                                                                        
  155  30/106  M4044         1:25:31   5.3 Edmund Woods                 M  42   407 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  156  31/106  M4044         1:25:57   5.3 Marc Mongeau                 M  41   366 Boucherville UK                                                                      
  157   2/12   M6064         1:25:57   5.3 Hank Schiffman               M  60   704 New York City NY                                                                     
  158  20/73   M5054         1:25:59   5.3 William Williams             M  50   675 Concord MA              MONSTERS IN THE BASEMENT                                     
  159  26/88   M4549         1:26:07   5.3 Harold Kingsbury             M  47   504 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                                    
  160  32/106  M4044         1:26:09   5.3 Philip Ross                  M  42   381 Westborough MA                                                                       
  161  33/106  M4044         1:26:09   5.3 Bob Zock                     M  41   409 Sutton NH               DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES                                       
  162  34/106  M4044         1:26:10   5.3 Brian Caraker                M  43   314 Pittsfield MA                                                                        
  163  27/88   M4549         1:26:20   5.3 Anatoly Ross                 M  45   533 Ottawa ON                                                                            
  164  29/77   M3539         1:26:24   5.3 Nathan Rafferty              M  38   250 Park City UT                                                                         
  165  28/88   M4549         1:26:34   5.3 John Sales                   M  47   538 Framingham MA                                                                        
  166  29/88   M4549     C   1:26:35   5.3 Robert Maute                 M  45   520 Sparta NJ               SKYLANDS CYCLING                                             
  167  34/55   M2034         1:26:40   5.3 Stephen Vernon               M  27   190 Portland ME             DELORME                                                      
  168  21/73   M5054         1:26:42   5.3 Mark Adler                   M  53   563 Westport CT             TOKENEKE                                                     
  169  22/73   M5054         1:26:46   5.3 Bob McEnaney                 M  51   650 Woodbury MN                                                                          
  170  30/77   M3539         1:26:53   5.2 Edward Watson                M  38   273 Thomas WV                                                                            
  171   3/29   M5559         1:26:53   5.2 Alan Lesage                  M  55   694 South Burlington VT     GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
  172  35/106  M4044         1:27:06   5.2 Andy Andreasen               M  41   302 Houston TX              BIKESPORT/ION                                                
  173  36/106  M4044         1:27:11   5.2 Ben Lawry                    M  42   351 Ridgeland SC                                                                         
  174   4/9    F2034         1:27:15   5.2 Kristen Andreasen            F  30   150 Houston TX              BIKESPORT/ION                                                
  175  37/106  M4044         1:27:16   5.2 Jay Zubey                    M  40   410 Spring City PA                                                                       
  176   5/17   F4549         1:27:17   5.2 Liz Feeney                   F  46   481 Philadelphia PA         STURDY GIRL CYCLING                                          
  177  30/88   M4549         1:27:29   5.2 Scott Holmes                 M  48   497 New Hartford CT         EASTERN BLOC/BENIDORM                                        
  178  31/77   M3539         1:27:39   5.2 Mike Grasso                  M  38   224 Ellsworth NH                                                                         
  179  31/88   M4549         1:27:47   5.2 Larry Krupp                  M  46   510 Arlington MA                                                                         
  180  38/106  M4044         1:27:50   5.2 Paul Martel                  M  43    56 West Newbury MA         CCB                                                          
  181  23/73   M5054         1:27:53   5.2 Steven Geddes                M  52   630 Boscawen NH                                                                          
  182  32/88   M4549         1:27:59   5.2 Russ Green                   M  47   490 Fair Haven NJ           3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  183  35/55   M2034         1:28:00   5.2 Sean Saucier                 M  33   185 Woodstock CT                                                                         
  184  33/88   M4549         1:28:11   5.2 Tad Baum                     M  49   458 Acton MA                                                                             
  185  39/106  M4044         1:28:16   5.2 Nathan Simmons               M  42   391 Etna NH                                                                              
  186  34/88   M4549         1:28:19   5.2 George Davis                 M  47   475 Chelmsford MA           ROUDENBUSH OUTDOOR ATHLETIC GROUP (ROAG)                     
  187  32/77   M3539         1:28:27   5.2 James Frost                  M  38   220 Brooklyn CT                                                                          
  188  35/88   M4549         1:28:31   5.2 Anthony Koester              M  49   506 Lebanon NJ                                                                           
  189  36/88   M4549         1:28:45   5.1 Brian Stevens                M  45   548 New Boston NH                                                                        
  190  40/106  M4044     C   1:28:45   5.1 Duncan McCallum              M  44   358 Lexington MA            MONSTERS                                                     
  191   2/7    F5054         1:28:52   5.1 Liddy Hubbell                F  50   641 Bar Harbor ME           BAR HARBOR BIKE                                              
  192  24/73   M5054         1:28:55   5.1 John Hatheway                M  52   639 Brooklyn NY             WONDER WHEELS                                                
  193   3/12   M6064         1:29:01   5.1 Buddy Majernik               M  60   763 Greensboro Bend VT                                                                   
  194  41/106  M4044         1:29:13   5.1 Keith Hurley                 M  42   338 Coventry CT             CCNS/PEDAL POWER                                             
  195  42/106  M4044         1:29:14   5.1 Matthew Rollender            M  43   380 Concord MA                                                                           
  196  25/73   M5054         1:29:15   5.1 Dennis Weeks                 M  53   673 Conway NH                                                                            
  197  33/77   M3539         1:29:36   5.1 Louis Tremblay               M  36   270 Ste-Doroth E PQ                                                                      
  198  43/106  M4044         1:29:39   5.1 Joel Johnson                 M  40   342 Portsmouth NH                                                                        
  199   1/8    M6569         1:29:47   5.1 Arthur Leblanc               M  65   728 Pembroke NH             SUNAPEE/S&W RACING TEAM                                      
  200  34/77   M3539         1:29:50   5.1 Jeff Gelt                    M  36   223 Farmington CT           U.S. ARMY/CENTRAL WHEEL-GHCC                                 



                                                                      Page 5
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  201   4/29   M5559         1:29:55   5.1 Steve Fischer                M  58   684 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                                    
  202  44/106  M4044         1:29:56   5.1 Gregg Genis                  M  44   330 Sutton MA                                                                            
  203  35/77   M3539         1:29:57   5.1 Matthew Seaman               M  36   261 Arlington MA                                                                         
  204  26/73   M5054         1:30:01   5.1 Daniel Wnorowski             M  51   676 Manlius NY              GENUFIX ORTHOPEDICS PC                                       
  205   5/29   M5559         1:30:02   5.1 Freddy Cicerchia             M  56   680 Manchester MA           ECV                                                          
  206  36/55   M2034     C   1:30:11   5.1 Robert Rembish               M  32   181 Brooklyn NY                                                                          
  207  37/88   M4549     C   1:30:40   5.0 Donald Ryder                 M  45   536 Carlisle MA             NEBC                                                         
  208  36/77   M3539         1:30:42   5.0 Steven Jacques               M  37   228 Eliot ME                VDO BICYCLE COMPUTERS                                        
  209  45/106  M4044         1:30:43   5.0 Jim McGrath                  M  41   361 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  210  38/88   M4549     C   1:30:46   5.0 Paul Soraghan                M  45   543 New Hartford CT                                                                      
  211  46/106  M4044         1:30:46   5.0 David Richardson             M  44   375 East Longmeadow MA                                                                   
  212  37/77   M3539         1:30:48   5.0 Motomu Nakasugi              M  39   246 Somerville MA                                                                        
  213  27/73   M5054         1:30:53   5.0 Peter Mountzouris            M  52   654 Marlboro MA                                                                          
  214   6/29   M5559         1:30:54   5.0 Peter Gordon                 M  55   687 Norristown PA                                                                        
  215   3/7    F5054         1:31:09   5.0 Debra Brown                  F  50   609 Montreal PQ                                                                          
  216  39/88   M4549         1:31:12   5.0 Mark Coleman                 M  48   474 Arlington MA            BOSTON ROAD CLUB                                             
  217  47/106  M4044         1:31:26   5.0 Peter McDevitt               M  41   359 Southington CT                                                                       
  218  28/73   M5054         1:31:40   5.0 Mark Moller                  M  51   652 Shirley NY                                                                           
  219  40/88   M4549         1:31:40   5.0 Doug Luther                  M  47   518 Brownfield ME           PEARLIZUMI                                                   
  220   2/6    F3539         1:31:49   5.0 Michelle Tullie              F  37   272 Waltham MA              JAGERDOGS                                                    
  221   6/17   F4549         1:31:51   5.0 Jeannie Allyson              F  49   454 Durham NH               NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  222  41/88   M4549         1:32:01   5.0 Mark Greenleaf               M  48   491 Foster RI                                                                            
  223  38/77   M3539         1:32:15   4.9 Jeff Aronis                  M  39   203 Waltham MA              BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                                        
  224  29/73   M5054         1:32:20   4.9 Brandon Rainoff              M  54   764 Tuxedo NY                                                                            
  225  30/73   M5054         1:32:25   4.9 Robert Rosenthal             M  52   664 Sherborn MA                                                                          
  226  42/88   M4549         1:32:27   4.9 Don Ross                     M  46   534 New Canaan CT                                                                        
  227  39/77   M3539         1:32:28   4.9 Aaron Marshall               M  39   237 Durango CO                                                                           
  228   7/29   M5559         1:32:52   4.9 Ry Perry                     M  59   700 Concord NH              TEAM JR                                                      
  229  48/106  M4044     C   1:32:53   4.9 Patrick Ruane                M  41   383 Atlantic Highlands NJ   3D RACING                                                    
  230  49/106  M4044         1:32:55   4.9 Mark Pare                    M  41   370 Sykesville MD                                                                        
  231  43/88   M4549         1:32:57   4.9 Martin Desmery               M  48   476 Duxbury MA                                                                           
  232  31/73   M5054         1:32:58   4.9 Roger Costales               M  54   616 S. Burlington VT        GMBC/CATAMOUNT                                               
  233  50/106  M4044         1:33:13   4.9 Stuart Seraina               M  40   389 Sparks MD                                                                            
  234  40/77   M3539         1:33:13   4.9 Jeffrey Weber                M  39   274 Sparta NJ               SKYLANDS                                                     
  235  44/88   M4549         1:33:13   4.9 George E Thompson Iii        M  48   553 Beverly MA              4C'S                                                         
  236   4/8    F4044         1:33:17   4.9 Chessell McGee               F  43   360 Cumberland ME           NOR'EASTER                                                   
  237  51/106  M4044         1:33:20   4.9 Wesley Fletcher              M  42   326 Mason NH                                                                             
  238   1/5    M7099         1:33:20   4.9 Kenneth Cestone              M  71   737 Bennington VT                                                                        
  239  32/73   M5054         1:33:22   4.9 Gino Del Guercio             M  51   619 South Easton MA                                                                      
  240  52/106  M4044         1:33:27   4.9 Christopher Burke            M  40   311 Norwich CT                                                                           
  241  33/73   M5054         1:33:32   4.9 Stephen Decato               M  54   618 Rockland ME             BBC                                                          
  242  37/55   M2034         1:33:37   4.9 Aaron Deutsch                M  32   160 New York NY             BROOKLYN ARCHES                                              
  243  45/88   M4549         1:33:37   4.9 Raniel Babala                M  45   456 Nashua NH               NHCC/TEAM NH                                                 
  244  46/88   M4549         1:33:51   4.9 Daniel Gagnon                M  46   486 Lasalle PQ                                                                           
  245  47/88   M4549         1:33:59   4.9 Joe Semple                   M  47   541 Lyme CT                 SUNSHINE CYCLEWORKS                                          
  246  53/106  M4044         1:34:00   4.9 Tom Godbout                  M  41   331 Charlestown MA                                                                       
  247  38/55   M2034         1:34:08   4.8 Sander Liebert               M  32   170 Lake St Louis MO                                                                     
  248   2/8    M6569         1:34:11   4.8 Don Metz                     M  68   732 Lyme NH                 DESTINATION CYCLING                                          
  249   5/9    F2034         1:34:13   4.8 Heidi Von Teitenberg         F  32    15 Baltimore MD            C3-SOLLAY.COM                                                
  250  54/106  M4044         1:34:22   4.8 Matthew Stover               M  40   397 Dover MA                                                                             



                                                                      Page 6
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  251   6/9    F2034         1:34:38   4.8 Flavia Regina Monteiro Lepen F  32     2 Blacksburg VA           GIORDANA - CLIF BAR CYCLING TEAM                             
  252  39/55   M2034         1:34:40   4.8 Christopher Bird             M  31   153 Boston MA                                                                            
  253  55/106  M4044         1:34:49   4.8 David Foster                 M  43   327 Swansea MA              BIKEWORKS                                                    
  254  40/55   M2034         1:34:49   4.8 Hutch Stees                  M  33   187 Atglen PA                                                                            
  255  41/55   M2034         1:34:53   4.8 Francois-Guy Richard         M  34   183 Montreal PQ                                                                          
  256  48/88   M4549         1:35:03   4.8 Robert Hildebrandt           M  49   496 Marstons Mills MA       CAPE COD CYCLIST                                             
  257   8/29   M5559         1:35:04   4.8 William Thomson              M  56   708 West Hartford CT                                                                     
  258  49/88   M4549     C   1:35:05   4.8 Rob Stich                    M  45   549 Dunbarton NH                                                                         
  259  56/106  M4044         1:35:13   4.8 Francois Michel              M  43   364 Rye NY                                                                               
  260   6/13   M0119         1:35:14   4.8 Andrew Bertha                M  16   765 Encinitas CA                                                                         
  261  34/73   M5054     C   1:35:16   4.8 Don Mientka                  M  53   754                                                                                      
  262  41/77   M3539         1:35:18   4.8 Jeffrey Seaman               M  38   260 Glastonbury CT                                                                       
  263  35/73   M5054         1:35:18   4.8 Peter Doran                  M  50    36 Brattleboro VT                                                                       
  264   7/17   F4549         1:35:23   4.8 Lucinda Chuey                F  46   473 New Canaan CT                                                                        
  265  57/106  M4044         1:35:28   4.8 David Sauer                  M  44   385 Winchester MA                                                                        
  266  58/106  M4044         1:35:41   4.8 Todd Severson                M  40   390 Yarmouth ME                                                                          
  267  36/73   M5054         1:35:42   4.8 Michael Azrin                M  50   604 Southington CT          CT DERMATOLOGY                                               
  268  42/55   M2034         1:35:42   4.8 David Burnett                M  32   155 New York NY                                                                          
  269  37/73   M5054     C   1:35:45   4.8 William Fallon               M  50   627 Danvers MA                                                                           
  270  42/77   M3539     C   1:35:51   4.8 William Angell               M  35   201 Stratham NH                                                                          
  271  43/77   M3539     C   1:35:57   4.8 David Lawson                 M  38   233 Wayne PA                                                                             
  272   4/12   M6064         1:35:57   4.8 Thomas Carey                 M  60   713 Rumford ME                                                                           
  273  59/106  M4044         1:36:14   4.7 Peter Scheu                  M  44   387 North Hampton NH                                                                     
  274  60/106  M4044         1:36:21   4.7 Christopher Titus            M  41   400 Woburn MA                                                                            
  275  38/73   M5054     C   1:36:25   4.7 John Skewes                  M  52   668 Kensington NH           NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  276  50/88   M4549         1:36:54   4.7 Chris Flagg                  M  47   483 North Hampton NH                                                                     
  277  51/88   M4549         1:37:22   4.7 Todd Mozzer                  M  45   524 Weathersfield CT        CCM                                                          
  278  44/77   M3539         1:37:22   4.7 Richard Rizza                M  37   252 Contoocook NH                                                                        
  279  52/88   M4549         1:37:27   4.7 Michael Anderson             M  45   455 Rahway NJ               JAYS CYCLE CENTER                                            
  280   7/13   M0119         1:37:27   4.7 Benjamin Cargill             M  19   746 Intervale NH            UNH                                                          
  281  39/73   M5054         1:37:30   4.7 Ned Keating                  M  54   642 Reading MA                                                                           
  282  53/88   M4549         1:37:31   4.7 Robert Hurd                  M  48   452 Higganum CT                                                                          
  283  45/77   M3539         1:37:37   4.7 Paul Flanigan                M  39   218 Yarmouth ME             PORTLAND VELO CLUB                                           
  284   8/13   M0119         1:37:37   4.7 Lorenzo Dato                 M  15   747 Nashua NH               QUADCYCLES                                                   
  285   5/8    F4044         1:37:38   4.7 Elaine Skawski               F  42   392 Southampton MA          SOUTHAMPTON BIKE                                             
  286  61/106  M4044         1:37:39   4.7 Timothy Metzger              M  41   363 Hampton NH              NOREAST CYCLING                                              
  287  62/106  M4044         1:37:47   4.7 Chris Hurst                  M  40   339 West Roxbury MA                                                                      
  288  54/88   M4549         1:38:18   4.6 Jim Gagnon                   M  46   487 Cumberland ME                                                                        
  289  40/73   M5054         1:38:28   4.6 George Babikian              M  54   605 Falmouth ME                                                                          
  290   9/13   M0119         1:38:35   4.6 James Geddis                 M  15   750 Jackson NJ              3D RACING TEAM                                               
  291  10/13   M0119         1:38:48   4.6 Jonah Thompson               M  10   755 Albuquerque NM          BLUE COMPETITION CYLCES                                      
  292  46/77   M3539         1:39:03   4.6 Matthew Bruce                M  35   206 Wareham MA                                                                           
  293   9/29   M5559         1:39:17   4.6 Francis Corrado              M  57   681 Newton MA                                                                            
  294  41/73   M5054         1:39:18   4.6 Lawrence Vuolo               M  51   671 Revere MA                                                                            
  295  47/77   M3539         1:39:21   4.6 Anthony Kwasnica             M  36   231 State College PA        CENTRAL PENN RACING                                          
  296  55/88   M4549         1:39:22   4.6 Andy Kramp                   M  49   509 Intervale NH                                                                         
  297  63/106  M4044         1:39:23   4.6 Tom Inskeep                  M  42   341 Ellicott City MD        ARTBARN PICTURES                                             
  298  48/77   M3539         1:39:32   4.6 David Symmes                 M  35   265 Danvers MA              NEBC/CYCLE LOFT/DEVONSHIRE DENTAL                            
  299  64/106  M4044         1:39:34   4.6 William Matuszak             M  44   357 Wakefield RI                                                                         
  300  42/73   M5054         1:39:39   4.6 Graham Rae                   M  53   662 Groton MA               TEAM SOLIDWORKS                                              



                                                                      Page 7
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  301  49/77   M3539     C   1:39:42   4.6 Roderick Wilson Sr.          M  38   275 Tolland CT                                                                           
  302   8/17   F4549         1:39:48   4.6 Saiya Remmler                F  45   531 Lexington MA                                                                         
  303  56/88   M4549         1:39:48   4.6 Paul Zerbinopoulos           M  46   561 North Kingstown RI                                                                   
  304  65/106  M4044         1:39:57   4.6 Andrew Roy                   M  44   382 Chestnut Hill MA                                                                     
  305   3/6    F3539         1:40:05   4.6 Mary Lynn Hadix              F  37   225 Vernon CT               CVC/SUBARU OF NEW ENGLAND                                    
  306  43/55   M2034         1:40:06   4.6 Daniel Chu                   M  29   157 Somerville MA                                                                        
  307  43/73   M5054         1:40:10   4.6 James Wier                   M  52   674 Milford NH                                                                           
  308  10/29   M5559         1:40:10   4.6 James Marshall               M  56   697 Shaftsbury VT           COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING TEAM                                 
  309  11/29   M5559         1:40:19   4.5 Dan West                     M  55   710 Levittown PA                                                                         
  310  50/77   M3539     C   1:40:51   4.5 Jamie Loggins                M  39   235 Auburn ME                                                                            
  311  57/88   M4549         1:40:52   4.5 Scott Soutra                 M  45   546 Southampton MA          SOHOBIKES.COM                                                
  312  51/77   M3539         1:40:54   4.5 Mike Talon                   M  39   266 Old Town ME                                                                          
  313   7/9    F2034         1:41:05   4.5 Catherine Schutz             F  25   186 Newbury MA              ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
  314  66/106  M4044         1:41:10   4.5 John Kachmar                 M  42   343 Southwest Harbor ME     WILBUR YACHTS                                                
  315  12/29   M5559         1:41:17   4.5 Tim Sampson                  M  55   703 London ON                                                                            
  316                TAN     1:41:20   4.5 Peter / Susan Maly / William       759 Charlton MA             WILLIAMS                                                     
  317  52/77   M3539         1:41:30   4.5 Mark Thompson                M  38   761 Albuquerque NM                                                                       
  318  67/106  M4044         1:41:38   4.5 Roy Pierce                   M  42   371 Freeport ME                                                                          
  319  11/13   M0119         1:41:40   4.5 Alex Bertha                  M  18   742 Encinitas CA                                                                         
  320  58/88   M4549         1:41:42   4.5 Christopher Murphy           M  45   526 Manlius NY                                                                           
  321  59/88   M4549         1:41:48   4.5 Ray Godwin                   M  47   489 Croton-On-Hudson NY                                                                  
  322  68/106  M4044         1:42:06   4.5 Thomas Schmidt               M  40   388 Needham MA                                                                           
  323  44/55   M2034         1:42:10   4.5 Eric Bielke                  M  30   152 Chicago IL                                                                           
  324   2/5    M7099         1:42:25   4.5 Jim Munsie                   M  72   740 Stowe VT                GMBC                                                         
  325   4/7    F5054         1:42:25   4.5 Cindy Zurowski               F  53   677 Brooklyn CT                                                                          
  326   3/8    M6569         1:42:27   4.5 Bill Chapman                 M  67   726 Concord NH                                                                           
  327  69/106  M4044     C   1:42:37   4.4 John D. Gates, Jr.           M  43   322 Cambridge MA            NASHOBA BROOK BAKERY, LLC                                    
  328  70/106  M4044         1:42:43   4.4 Joseph Wankerl               M  40   402 Plantsville CT                                                                       
  329  45/55   M2034     C   1:42:46   4.4 Michael Davidian             M  33   159 Boylston MA                                                                          
  330   1/1    F6099         1:42:47   4.4 Judy Caron                   F  61   714 Concord NH              TEAM JR                                                      
  331  13/29   M5559         1:43:03   4.4 Robert A. Richard            M  58   702 Duxbury MA              R. A. RICHARD WOODWORKING                                    
  332  44/73   M5054         1:43:10   4.4 Paul Birck                   M  52   606 New London CT                                                                        
  333  60/88   M4549         1:43:10   4.4 Simon Smith                  M  46   542 Severna Park MD                                                                      
  334   4/8    M6569         1:43:12   4.4 John Cederholm               M  66   725 Marion MA               INDIVIDUAL                                                   
  335   5/12   M6064         1:43:33   4.4 Eric Johnson                 M  60   718 Salem MA                ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
  336   9/17   F4549         1:43:35   4.4 Paula Tensen                 F  45   551 Lyme NH                                                                              
  337   4/6    F3539         1:43:43   4.4 Jennisse Schule              F  37   249 Hillsborough NJ         TEAM ECHELON                                                 
  338  14/29   M5559     C   1:43:54   4.4 Patrick Keady                M  57   691 Boston MA                                                                            
  339   5/8    M6569         1:44:05   4.4 Peter Savage                 M  65   735 New York NY             S&G CLIMB TEAM                                               
  340  53/77   M3539         1:44:06   4.4 Glenn Melski                 M  38   242 Charlestown MA                                                                       
  341  71/106  M4044         1:44:22   4.4 Rod Nadeau                   M  44   367 North Yarmouth ME                                                                    
  342  46/55   M2034         1:44:22   4.4 Scott Dunberg                M  25   161 North Caldwell NJ       COLGATE UNIVERSITY CYCLING CLUB                              
  343   6/12   M6064         1:44:22   4.4 Richard Tapply               M  61   722 Gilford NH                                                                           
  344  54/77   M3539     C   1:44:24   4.4 Curtis Meaney                M  38   241 Hampton NJ              IRON (BALLS) BRIDGE RIDING TEAM                              
  345  72/106  M4044     C   1:44:24   4.4 Rich Laracy                  M  40   349 Conway NH                                                                            
  346  15/29   M5559         1:44:35   4.4 Mark Manner                  M  57   695 Nunnelly TN                                                                          
  347  61/88   M4549         1:44:59   4.3 Dan Kovarik                  M  49   508 Portland ME                                                                          
  348  62/88   M4549         1:45:02   4.3 Dave McLenachen              M  49   522 Washington DC                                                                        
  349  55/77   M3539     C   1:45:06   4.3 John Slonimsky               M  36   262 Somerville MA           KANC SPANKERS                                                
  350  73/106  M4044         1:45:14   4.3 Matthew Donovan              M  44   232 Boston MA                                                                            



                                                                      Page 8
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  351  56/77   M3539         1:45:16   4.3 Robert Scarazzo              M  39   257 Doylestown PA                                                                        
  352  63/88   M4549         1:45:21   4.3 Claude Fontaine              M  47   485 Manchester NH                                                                        
  353  74/106  M4044     C   1:45:34   4.3 Pierre Camirand              M  41   312 Barkhamsted CT          AVERY MAY MASSAGE THERAPY                                    
  354   5/6    F3539     F   1:45:51   4.3 Cheryl Herbert               F  39   227 South Portland ME       NOR'EASTER                                                   
  355   7/12   M6064         1:45:54   4.3 Jean-Claude Leclerc          M  64    51 Montr Al PQ             CIBC GOODGUNDY                                               
  356  45/73   M5054         1:46:01   4.3 Barry Sherry                 M  54   667 Woodbridge VA           THE BIKE LANE                                                
  357  57/77   M3539         1:46:11   4.3 Bernard Maffucci             M  36   236 Caldwell NJ                                                                          
  358  47/55   M2034         1:46:13   4.3 Todd Santaniello             M  31   184 Oakland CA                                                                           
  359  10/17   F4549         1:46:28   4.3 Theresa L. Lak               F  49   511 South Deerfield MA                                                                   
  360   8/9    F2034         1:46:30   4.3 Jennifer Kendrick            F  34   167 Cohoes NY                                                                            
  361  11/17   F4549         1:46:37   4.3 Mille Milton                 F  48   453 Northborough MA         MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                                          
  362  64/88   M4549         1:46:37   4.3 Roland Brocke                M  49   463 Manchester NH                                                                        
  363  58/77   M3539         1:46:49   4.3 Giuseppe Reale               M  39   251 Wethersfield CT                                                                      
  364   5/7    F5054         1:47:07   4.3 Elizabeth Butera             F  51   611 Anchorage AK                                                                         
  365  59/77   M3539         1:47:25   4.2 Jay Hanley                   M  39   226 Arlington MA            TEAM SD                                                      
  366  75/106  M4044         1:47:26   4.2 James Skillings              M  43   393 North Yarmluth ME                                                                    
  367                TAN     1:47:39   4.2 Dave / Bob Cormier / Lowe          758 Tolland CT              BOB LOWE                                                     
  368  65/88   M4549     C   1:48:03   4.2 Albert Bertha                M  46   459 Encinitas CA                                                                         
  369  60/77   M3539         1:48:03   4.2 Bryan Sanderson              M  35   255 Charlestown MA                                                                       
  370  76/106  M4044         1:48:08   4.2 Mike Clausewitz              M  43   318 Corpus Christi TX                                                                    
  371  48/55   M2034         1:48:15   4.2 Mike Lockwood                M  32   172 Waltham MA                                                                           
  372  12/17   F4549         1:48:29   4.2 Alison Chaiken               F  47   471 Mountain View CA        ALTO VELO BICYCLE RACING CLUB                                
  373   1/2    F0119         1:48:32   4.2 Anneke Reed                  F  16   753 Springfield VT                                                                       
  374  61/77   M3539     C   1:48:40   4.2 Nathan Sanders               M  37   277 Waban MA                                                                             
  375  46/73   M5054         1:48:46   4.2 Paul Roy                     M  51   665 Middlebury CT           FRUEHSCHOPPEN CYCLING                                        
  376  66/88   M4549         1:48:47   4.2 Dirk Vander Laan             M  47   556 Kennett Square PA                                                                    
  377  77/106  M4044         1:48:57   4.2 Rafael Sotil                 M  42   396 Trumbull CT             TEAM LASA                                                    
  378   6/7    F5054     F   1:48:58   4.2 Diana Hanks                  F  54   638 Winooski VT             S&G CLIMB TEAM                                               
  379  67/88   M4549     C   1:49:05   4.2 Brian Hax                    M  45   494 Durham CT                                                                            
  380  47/73   M5054         1:49:06   4.2 Dave Morton                  M  51   653 Ottawa ON               OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB                                          
  381  68/88   M4549         1:49:12   4.2 Michael Loughran             M  48   516 Falls Church VA                                                                      
  382  48/73   M5054     C   1:49:14   4.2 William Erdman               M  51   626 Wenham MA               ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            
  383  69/88   M4549         1:49:26   4.2 Dino Fiscaletti              M  49   482 Hope Valley RI                                                                       
  384  49/55   M2034         1:49:41   4.2 Brian Bergeski               M  26   151 Sea Bright NJ           TEAM ECHELON                                                 
  385  16/29   M5559         1:49:44   4.2 Ed Germain                   M  59   686 West Springfield MA                                                                  
  386  62/77   M3539         1:49:47   4.2 Scott Tibbals                M  39   269 Pleasant Valley CT                                                                   
  387  78/106  M4044         1:49:58   4.1 Kirk Loving                  M  42   354 Bordentown NJ                                                                        
  388  63/77   M3539         1:50:07   4.1 Patrick Gagnon               M  39   222 Ridgefield CT           RIDGEFIELD                                                   
  389  79/106  M4044         1:50:08   4.1 Kevin Ciaglo                 M  40   316 Glastonbury CT                                                                       
  390   6/8    F4044         1:50:15   4.1 Ginger Rober                 F  41   377 Bartlett NH             PEPSI/121 FIT                                                
  391  50/55   M2034         1:50:25   4.1 Sean Littlefield             M  32   171 Madison NH                                                                           
  392  80/106  M4044         1:50:28   4.1 Richard Gendreau             M  43   329 Montreal PQ             WWW.PASSIONVELO.CA                                           
  393  49/73   M5054         1:50:29   4.1 Lawrence Purtill             M  54   660 Narragansett RI         COX COMMUNICATIONS CYCLING TEAM                              
  394  50/73   M5054         1:50:43   4.1 Terrence Fisher              M  54   628 Eliot ME                                                                             
  395  70/88   M4549         1:50:47   4.1 John Elliot                  M  49   480 Ottawa ON                                                                            
  396  17/29   M5559         1:50:54   4.1 Miroslaw Wierzbicki          M  57   711 Pompton Lakes NJ                                                                     
  397  71/88   M4549         1:51:00   4.1 Maurice Foley                M  47   484 Littleton MA                                                                         
  398  51/73   M5054     C   1:51:01   4.1 Bill Bonsall                 M  50   607 Westfield NJ            JAY'S CYCLES                                                 
  399                TAN     1:51:06   4.1 Adam Trosterman / Tocce            760 Denver CO               KTAT                                                         
  400  81/106  M4044     C   1:51:12   4.1 Darren Lange                 M  41   348 North Brunswick NJ      3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        



                                                                      Page 9
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  401  64/77   M3539         1:51:20   4.1 Michael Laracy               M  39   323 North Conway NH                                                                      
  402  65/77   M3539     C   1:51:25   4.1 Brian Dangel                 M  36   212 Somerville MA                                                                        
  403  18/29   M5559         1:51:26   4.1 Michael Keating              M  59   692 Springfield PA                                                                       
  404   7/8    F4044         1:51:33   4.1 Sandy Bertha                 F  43   414 CA                                                                                   
  405  52/73   M5054         1:51:55   4.1 John Cico                    M  50   612 Manlius NY                                                                           
  406  66/77   M3539         1:52:02   4.1 Andy Demotses                M  38   214 Hampton NH                                                                           
  407  12/13   M0119         1:52:03   4.1 Harrison Krupnick            M  17   751 Ocean NJ                3D RACING TEAM/TOM'S ATLANTIC CYCLERY                        
  408  82/106  M4044     C   1:52:08   4.1 David Gilmour                M  44   488 New Paltz NY            VO2 VELO                                                     
  409  67/77   M3539         1:52:16   4.1 Matt Schaeffer               M  35   268 Oberlin OH                                                                           
  410  13/17   F4549         1:52:32   4.1 Suzanne Young                F  47   560 Hull MA                                                                              
  411  53/73   M5054         1:52:43   4.0 James McAllister             M  52   649 Biddeford ME                                                                         
  412  54/73   M5054         1:52:50   4.0 Richard Gladstone            M  50   633 Red Bank NJ             3D RACING TEAM                                               
  413  72/88   M4549         1:53:02   4.0 Tim Wolfe                    M  49   559 Newton MA                                                                            
  414  73/88   M4549         1:53:06   4.0 Alfred Lechner               M  48   513 Middlebury CT                                                                        
  415  83/106  M4044     C   1:53:09   4.0 Steve Bang                   M  40   305 Sacramento CA           MAINE CYLING CLUB                                            
  416  51/55   M2034         1:53:20   4.0 Ghislain Provsot             M  31   179 Montreal PQ                                                                          
  417  84/106  M4044         1:54:22   4.0 David Gormley                M  42   333 Charlestown MA                                                                       
  418  85/106  M4044         1:54:25   4.0 Norman Papazian              M  42   369 Andover MA              NEBC                                                         
  419  55/73   M5054         1:54:33   4.0 Scott Millimet               M  51   651 Wenham MA                                                                            
  420  86/106  M4044         1:54:41   4.0 David Lyons                  M  42   355 Shrewsbury MA                                                                        
  421  68/77   M3539         1:54:50   4.0 John Costello                M  39   210 Stamford CT                                                                          
  422  87/106  M4044         1:54:55   4.0 Albert Rex                   M  41   374 Marlborough MA                                                                       
  423  88/106  M4044         1:55:06   4.0 Sven Lee                     M  43   352 Parker CO                                                                            
  424  89/106  M4044     C   1:55:08   4.0 Miles Krivoshia              M  43   347 Pittsburgh PA                                                                        
  425  90/106  M4044     C   1:55:25   4.0 Michael Zahner               M  44   408 Southwick MA                                                                         
  426  69/77   M3539         1:55:30   3.9 Michael Martin               M  37   238 Forest Hills NY         MARTIN BROTHERS WINES AND SPIRITS                            
  427  91/106  M4044         1:55:34   3.9 Richard Scargill             M  42   386 Menomonee Falls WI                                                                   
  428  56/73   M5054         1:55:45   3.9 Chris Copeland               M  50   615 Peru ME                                                                              
  429  70/77   M3539         1:55:57   3.9 Jason Miner                  M  38   244 New Marlboro MA                                                                      
  430  92/106  M4044         1:56:33   3.9 Peter Rein                   M  41   373 San Fransisco CA        NA                                                           
  431  57/73   M5054         1:57:00   3.9 Joop Grevelink               M  53   634 Winchester MA           RIPPERS                                                      
  432  71/77   M3539     C   1:57:00   3.9 Christopher Dalby            M  37   211 Watertown MA                                                                         
  433  93/106  M4044         1:57:38   3.9 Tyler Rogers                 M  40   378 New Albany OH                                                                        
  434  72/77   M3539         1:57:53   3.9 Joseph Schmitt               M  37   258 Boston MA                                                                            
  435  58/73   M5054         1:58:05   3.9 Michael Di Rado              M  50   620 Scituate MA             MBRC/BICYCLE LINK                                            
  436   2/2    F0119         1:58:09   3.9 Isabella Di Rado             F  17   749 Scituate MA                                                                          
  437  14/17   F4549         1:58:56   3.8 Joan Pew                     F  47   529 Ellsworth ME            HOME DEPOT/DOWNEAST BICYCLE CLUB                             
  438  74/88   M4549         1:58:58   3.8 Michael Calo                 M  45   467 Southbury CT                                                                         
  439  19/29   M5559         1:59:08   3.8 Steven Ahlen                 M  59   678 Wellesley MA                                                                         
  440  75/88   M4549     C   1:59:15   3.8 Daniel Ball                  M  45   457 Westborough MA                                                                       
  441   6/8    M6569         1:59:16   3.8 Richard Huntley              M  65   727 Ontario NY                                                                           
  442  94/106  M4044     C   1:59:47   3.8 Rich Tullie                  M  41   401 Natick MA                                                                            
  443  52/55   M2034         1:59:50   3.8 Christopher Plummer          M  32   178 Manchester NH                                                                        
  444  95/106  M4044         1:59:50   3.8 David Karam                  M  44   344 Brewster MA                                                                          
  445  76/88   M4549         1:59:54   3.8 Mark Griffon                 M  47   492 Salem NH                                                                             
  446  77/88   M4549         2:00:00   3.8 David Hrdlicka               M  45   499 Ridgefield CT                                                                        
  447  78/88   M4549         2:00:15   3.8 Paul McDermott               M  49   521 Duxbury MA                                                                           
  448  59/73   M5054         2:00:35   3.8 Eric Pendleton               M  52   657 Jackson NH                                                                           
  449  79/88   M4549         2:00:51   3.8 Steven Muller                M  46   525 Lynbrook NY                                                                          
  450  20/29   M5559     C   2:01:09   3.8 Thomas Regner                M  57   701 Andover MA                                                                           



                                                                      Page 10
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  451  60/73   M5054         2:01:39   3.7 Thomas Gumina                M  54   636 Bridgewater NJ                                                                       
  452  96/106  M4044     C   2:01:48   3.7 John Bakke                   M  41   304 Groton MA                                                                            
  453   9/9    F2034         2:02:17   3.7 Christina Persson            F  29   177 Hooksett NH                                                                          
  454  80/88   M4549         2:02:41   3.7 Todd Difede                  M  46   477 Kennebunk ME                                                                         
  455  81/88   M4549         2:03:18   3.7 Gerry Louw                   M  46   517 Ny NY                   TRILIFE                                                      
  456   7/8    M6569         2:03:28   3.7 Richard May                  M  65   731 Glen Ellyn IL                                                                        
  457   8/8    F4044         2:03:29   3.7 Christine Thomas             F  42   399 Lyme NH                                                                              
  458   8/8    M6569         2:03:43   3.7 Eugene Van Loan Iii          M  66   736 Bedford NH                                                                           
  459  21/29   M5559     C   2:04:07   3.7 Fred Stedtler                M  58   707 Mahwah NJ                                                                            
  460  61/73   M5054         2:04:32   3.7 Kris Dobbins                 M  50   621 Goffstown NH                                                                         
  461  82/88   M4549         2:04:44   3.7 Mark Legere                  M  49   514 Marblehead MA           JAEGER DOGS                                                  
  462  53/55   M2034         2:04:44   3.7 Mark Ostrowski               M  33   175 South Hamilton MA                                                                    
  463  97/106  M4044         2:04:52   3.7 Jason Robart                 M  44   376 Stow MA                                                                              
  464   6/6    F3539     F   2:05:00   3.6 Piper McNealy                F  38   240 Boston MA               NAUTICAL WHEELERS                                            
  465  22/29   M5559         2:05:58   3.6 Scott Mantie                 M  55   696 Sanbornton NH                                                                        
  466  62/73   M5054         2:05:58   3.6 Jeffrey Mantie               M  50   648 New Hartford CT                                                                      
  467  83/88   M4549         2:06:47   3.6 James Sullivan               M  49   550 Plymouth CT             SULLIVAN BROTHERS REMODELING                                 
  468  63/73   M5054     C   2:07:18   3.6 Robert Fitzpatrick           M  50   629 Duxbury MA              PEGASUS                                                      
  469   8/12   M6064         2:07:50   3.6 Robert King                  M  62   719 Hampstead NH            GREAT BAY COMMUNITY COLLEGE                                  
  470  73/77   M3539         2:08:32   3.5 Noah Greenhill               M  39   334 New York NY             KISSENA                                                      
  471  98/106  M4044         2:08:40   3.5 Christopher Farias           M  44   325 Duxbury MA                                                                           
  472  64/73   M5054         2:08:55   3.5 Scott Armington              M  52   602 Hallowell ME            MAINE CYCLING CLUB                                           
  473  65/73   M5054         2:09:17   3.5 Allan Edwards                M  51   624 Harvard MA                                                                           
  474  23/29   M5559         2:09:21   3.5 Anthony Ducomb               M  59   682 San Francisco CA                                                                     
  475  84/88   M4549     C   2:09:43   3.5 David Korn                   M  49   507 Stow MA                                                                              
  476  99/106  M4044         2:10:55   3.5 Mark Goodwin                 M  44   332 Adamstown MD                                                                         
  477   3/5    M7099         2:11:40   3.5 Richard Devellian            M  72   741 Jackson NH              CCB INTERNATIONAL                                            
  478  85/88   M4549         2:12:10   3.5 Eric Scheer                  M  45   539 Peace Dale RI           ARC EN CIEL                                                  
  479  66/73   M5054         2:12:14   3.4 Mike Ehrenberg               M  51   625 Seattle WA                                                                           
  480  15/17   F4549     F   2:12:20   3.4 Terry Downey                 F  47   479 Centerville MA          TEAM CAPE COD                                                
  481  24/29   M5559         2:12:42   3.4 Roger Epstein                M  55   683 New Castle NH                                                                        
  482  67/73   M5054         2:12:54   3.4 Paul King                    M  50   643 Medford Lakes NJ        MAMBO KINGS RACING                                           
  483  68/73   M5054     C   2:13:29   3.4 Thomas Leblanc               M  51   646 Hingham MA                                                                           
  484 100/106  M4044         2:14:51   3.4 Bill Huschle                 M  44   340 Winchester MA                                                                        
  485 101/106  M4044     C   2:16:23   3.3 Christopher Ciri             M  40   317 Hopkinton MA            TEAM FUSILLI                                                 
  486   9/12   M6064         2:17:58   3.3 Donald Cloutier              M  60   715 Exeter NH                                                                            
  487  16/17   F4549         2:18:15   3.3 Lisa Prior                   F  45   530 Newton MA               PRIOBOOCH                                                    
  488 102/106  M4044         2:18:19   3.3 Michael Manning              M  41   356 Amesbury MA                                                                          
  489 103/106  M4044         2:18:23   3.3 Joe Cherkis                  M  44   315 Elmira NY                                                                            
  490  25/29   M5559     C   2:18:36   3.3 Jeffery Smith                M  59   705 Sonora CA                                                                            
  491  10/12   M6064         2:20:25   3.2 Victor Lewis                 M  60   720 Brookline MA                                                                         
  492  26/29   M5559         2:20:27   3.2 Leigh Tuttle                 M  55   709 Still River MA                                                                       
  493  69/73   M5054         2:20:32   3.2 Andrew Dunberg               M  53   623 North Caldwell NJ                                                                    
  494  70/73   M5054         2:22:08   3.2 Peter Degregorio             M  53   762 Montgomery MA                                                                        
  495  54/55   M2034         2:22:20   3.2 Mike Trocchi                 M  31   189 Colchester CT                                                                        
  496  17/17   F4549         2:23:33   3.2 Carol Bult                   F  47   464 Bar Harbor ME           DOWNEAST BICYCLE CLUB/HOME DEPOT                             
  497  71/73   M5054         2:23:34   3.2 Bernard Quartaroli           M  53   661 Greenville RI                                                                        
  498  86/88   M4549         2:25:51   3.1 William Charron              M  46   472 Manchester NH                                                                        
  499 104/106  M4044         2:28:25   3.1 Dave Armlin                  M  41   303 York ME                 ASWEEPAY                                                     
  500  55/55   M2034         2:30:13   3.0 John Cox                     M  32   158 Hebron ME               MAINE CYCLING CLUB                                           



                                                                      Page 11
                   37th Annual MT. WASHINGTON AUTO ROAD
                       BICYCLE HILLCLIMB - 7.6 Miles
 Aug. 15, 2009  TIN MOUNTAIN CONSERVATION CENTER  603 447-6991  Gorham, NH
 ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services         bill@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Tan C/f Time    Rate Name                         Sex Age Race# City/state              Team                                                         
===== ======== ===== === === ======= ==== ============================ ======= ===== ======================= ============================================================ 
  501   4/5    M7099         2:31:02   3.0 Ray Gengenbach               M  74   738 Amherst MA                                                                           
  502  74/77   M3539         2:32:12   3.0 Eric Schraut                 M  39   259 Weymouth MA                                                                          
  503  11/12   M6064         2:32:43   3.0 Keith Francis                M  60   716 Pepperell MA                                                                         
  504  75/77   M3539     C   2:34:46   2.9 Michael Armlin               M  38   202 Poestenkill NY          ASWEEPAY                                                     
  505  87/88   M4549         2:35:40   2.9 D P Thomas                   M  49   552 Weatherford TX          NON-AFFILIATED                                               
  506  13/13   M0119         2:36:24   2.9 Ian Brenckle                 M  17   744 Northborough MA         BRENCKLE FAMILY                                              
  507  88/88   M4549         2:37:09   2.9 John Ivan                    M  47   500 Marlton NJ                                                                           
  508   7/7    F5054         2:39:33   2.9 Martha Gingrich              F  50   632 Chappaqua NY                                                                         
  509  12/12   M6064     C   2:40:01   2.8 Ed Bassett                   M  60   712 Andover MA                                                                           
  510  27/29   M5559         2:40:59   2.8 Bob Hillery                  M  56   690 Stratham NH                                                                          
  511  28/29   M5559         2:41:20   2.8 Michael Haenn                M  55   689 Bangor ME               BAR HARBOR BIKE                                              
  512  76/77   M3539     C   2:42:54   2.8 A.J. Beisler                 M  38   205 Dublin OH                                                                            
  513 105/106  M4044         2:43:51   2.8 Gerald Holness               M  42   411 Middlebury CT                                                                        
  514   5/5    M7099         2:45:13   2.8 Richard Marriott             M  70   739 Mirror Lake NH                                                                       
  515  72/73   M5054     C   2:45:23   2.8 Jerry Porter                 M  50   659 Duxbury MA                                                                           
  516  77/77   M3539         2:45:37   2.8 Orion Nohr                   M  35   247 Limington ME                                                                         
  517  73/73   M5054     C   2:52:52   2.6 Brian Brader                 M  52   608 Bradenton FL                                                                         
  518 106/106  M4044         2:57:57   2.6 Timothy Hawk                 M  43   335 Cambridge MA                                                                         
  519  29/29   M5559         3:04:50   2.5 Bruce Grisafe                M  55   688 Salem CT