Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Sep13_Womens_set1.shtml

Women's Triathlon

Farmington, CT, September 13, 2009

[Complete Relay Team Results | Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Relay Team Winner ]

Complete Individual Results

                                                      3rd ANNUAL WOMEN'S TRIATHLON
                                                 SWIM 1/2-mi / BIKE 12-mi  / RUN 3.1-mi
                               WINDING TRAILS - FARMINGTON, CT     SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 13, 2009     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name                       Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Wave 
===== ===== ========================== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== 
    1   271 Christine Louden           WEST HARTFORD CT      1:13:56   1/101  F4044    26   15:42    1:05    1   34:16    0:46    1   22:09         3    
    2   277 Katey Scrimgeour           WEST HARTFORD CT      1:14:24   2/101  F4044     1   12:45    1:29   20   37:03    0:51    2   22:18         3    
    3   263 Cheryl Edwards             AVON CT               1:16:43   3/101  F4044    18   15:17    1:23   14   36:26    1:17    3   22:22         3    
    4   283 Nancy Dunbar               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:17:09   4/101  F4044     9   14:06    1:32   16   36:33    0:50   11   24:11         3    
    5   368 Kirsten Begg               DANBURY CT            1:18:37   1/69   F4549    51   16:44    0:38    7   36:01    0:43   16   24:33         5    
    6   242 Kate Queeney               AMHERST MA            1:18:42   1/90   F3539    39   16:13    1:30    9   36:06    1:24    7   23:32         4    
    7    87 Stacey Head                ROCKY HILL CT         1:19:27   1/61   F3034    14   15:07    1:42    5   35:53    0:54   37   25:52         1    
    8   358 Chelen Kost                SUFFIELD CT           1:19:37   5/101  F4044    24   15:33    1:24   18   36:51    1:02   22   24:49         3    
    9   467 Jane Zee-Zoufaly           EAST HARTFORD CT      1:19:55   1/31   F5054     3   13:21    1:05   19   36:57    0:53   84   27:42         1    
   10   300 Karen Anastasio            SIMSBURY CT           1:20:20   6/101  F4044    55   16:49    1:43    8   36:01    1:05   18   24:43         3    
   11   135 Cory Popovich              MANCHESTER CT         1:21:00   2/61   F3034   109   18:40    1:11    6   35:57    1:01   12   24:12         1    
   12   342 Esther Aronson             AVON CT               1:21:06   7/101  F4044    37   16:10    2:07   10   36:13    1:07   32   25:31         3    
   13   377 Anne Kraske                TOLLAND CT            1:21:11   2/69   F4549    45   16:36    1:33   11   36:21    1:04   34   25:38         5    
   14   250 Michelle Watson            WATERFORD CT          1:21:23   2/90   F3539    56   16:50    2:05    2   34:54    0:46   66   26:50         4    
   15   104 Kimberly Fitzpatrick       MIDDLETOWN CT         1:21:43   3/61   F3034    79   17:49    1:39   13   36:25    1:19   17   24:33         1    
   16   346 Elisa Benzoni              MIDDLEBURY CT         1:22:04   8/101  F4044    53   16:47    1:39   36   38:23    1:26    9   23:52         3    
   17   172 Caryn Stellmach            WATERBURY CT          1:22:19   3/90   F3539     5   13:22    1:40   38   38:25    1:08   89   27:46         4    
   18   334 Marji Siegel               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:22:22   9/101  F4044    15   15:07    1:14   15   36:31    1:04  115   28:28         3    
   19   226 Bonnie Armstrong           SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:22:42   4/90   F3539    62   17:04    2:28   21   37:07    1:14   23   24:51         4    
   20   189 Brigid White               NIANTIC CT            1:23:03   5/90   F3539    25   15:35    1:17   25   37:39    1:14   79   27:20         4    
   21   161 Jana Dunbar                BETHLEHEM CT          1:23:12   6/90   F3539    20   15:21    2:25   47   39:03    1:01   28   25:24         4    
   22   180 Heather Coffey             MYSTIC CT             1:23:47   7/90   F3539   216   20:34    1:13    3   35:31    1:24   27   25:06         4    
   23   118 Nichole Donzella           WINDSOR CT            1:24:02   4/61   F3034    28   15:45    1:32   98   40:32    0:47   30   25:28         1    
   24    86 Amanda Freitas             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:24:17   5/61   F3034     7   14:01    2:11   63   39:44    1:13   74   27:09         1    
   25   183 Carrie Ann Laspada         WEST HARTFORD CT      1:24:18   8/90   F3539    35   16:06    1:35   43   38:49    0:49   70   27:00         4    
   26   164 Tammy Grella               LITCHFIELD CT         1:24:25   9/90   F3539   155   19:35    2:01   17   36:48    1:02   25   25:02         4    
   27   387 Karen Barbone              CANTERBURY CT         1:24:28   3/69   F4549    33   16:01    2:30  102   40:39    0:35   20   24:46         5    
   28   210 Patricia Attianese         EAST GRANBY CT        1:24:39  10/90   F3539   131   19:02    1:25   28   38:02    0:37   33   25:35         4    
   29   365 Mary Taylor                FARMINGTON CT         1:25:14  10/101  F4044    58   16:51    1:50   55   39:16    1:12   43   26:06         3    
   30    33 Alexandra Manzin           CANTON CT             1:25:26   1/49   F2529   139   19:21    1:49   49   39:07    0:56   13   24:14         2    
   31   314 Sandra Vick                EAST GRANBY CT        1:25:40  11/101  F4044   129   19:01    1:41   39   38:28    0:38   39   25:54         3    
   32   317 Lana Corsano               SOUTH SALEM NY        1:25:42  12/101  F4044    98   18:24    1:13    4   35:42    0:53  154   29:33         3    
   33   126 Jennifer Clark             VERNON CT             1:25:46   6/61   F3034    38   16:12    1:18  116   40:57    0:50   58   26:31         1    
   34   533 Jill Hogan                 UNIONVILLE CT         1:25:53   1/55   ATHENA   13   14:51    2:40   97   40:29    1:28   54   26:27         4    
   35   285 Deb Feldman                CHESHIRE CT           1:26:06  13/101  F4044   108   18:40    1:29   37   38:23    1:19   51   26:16         3    
   36   267 Kirsten Hazard             GLASTONBURY CT        1:26:08  14/101  F4044   119   18:50    1:27   40   38:30    1:12   46   26:11         3    
   37   203 Elizabeth Lawrence         GLASTONBURY CT        1:26:10  11/90   F3539    31   16:00    1:42   83   40:11    1:38   62   26:40         4    
   38   405 Jane Trudeau               BELCHERTOWN MA        1:26:13   4/69   F4549    23   15:32    1:21   73   40:03    1:04  105   28:17         3    
   39    65 Kelly Morrissey            SOUTHINGTON CT        1:26:32   2/49   F2529     4   13:21    1:51  263   44:45    0:32   42   26:05         2    
   40   522 Stacia Cardillo            SOUTHINGTON CT        1:26:33   2/55   ATHENA  147   19:30    1:06   27   37:59    0:58   73   27:02         4    
   41   497 Laura Bleyendaal           WELLESLEY MA          1:26:33   3/55   ATHENA   29   15:52    1:41  129   41:20    0:32   75   27:10         2    
   42   289 Julia Lawlor               CHESHIRE CT           1:26:45  15/101  F4044    77   17:47    2:44  107   40:47    1:13   14   24:15         3    
   43   303 Debi Coniglio-Kilcourse    NEW FAIRFIELD CT      1:26:51  16/101  F4044    42   16:24    2:34   88   40:16    1:14   53   26:25         3    
   44   132 Kara Kacmarcik             BARKHAMSTED CT        1:27:07   7/61   F3034   171   19:48    1:26   78   40:05    0:46   26   25:05         1    
   45    39 Allison Yoho               CLIFTON PARK NY       1:27:09   3/49   F2529    10   14:35    2:10   89   40:17    1:22  124   28:47         2    
   46   274 Monica McCafferty          GLASTONBURY CT        1:27:12  17/101  F4044   110   18:40    1:49   29   38:04    1:27   77   27:13         3    
   47    97 Hillary Alberts            NEW YORK NY           1:27:14   8/61   F3034   180   19:57    1:55   77   40:04    1:11   10   24:09         1    
   48   129 Shireen Donaldson-Ramos    ORANGE CT             1:27:32   9/61   F3034    59   16:59    2:31  147   41:44    0:49   31   25:30         1    
   49   254 Laura Barbagallo           TRUMBULL CT           1:27:36  18/101  F4044   178   19:57    2:05   42   38:43    1:00   38   25:53         3    
   50   123 Emily Snayd                NEWTOWN CT            1:27:37  10/61   F3034   172   19:48    1:47  128   41:16    1:37    5   23:10         1    
   51   251 Melissa Whitney            CHESTER CT            1:27:38  12/90   F3539    36   16:08    1:54   75   40:04    1:12  108   28:22         4    
   52   333 Lisa Robbins               SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:27:40  19/101  F4044   138   19:19    1:25   56   39:19    1:11   56   26:28         3    
   53   127 Erica Defrancesco          NEWINGTON CT          1:27:41  11/61   F3034    52   16:45    1:54   50   39:08    1:08  125   28:48         1    
   54   133 Stacey Miller              BERLIN CT             1:27:41  12/61   F3034     8   14:04    1:47   74   40:03    1:00  203   30:49         1    
   55   225 Lisa Zephyr                PELHAM MA             1:27:44  13/90   F3539    87   17:59    2:18  221   43:27    0:53    6   23:11         4    
   56   384 Lisa Willsey               GLASTONBURY CT        1:27:48   5/69   F4549   122   18:52    1:49   30   38:07    1:18   85   27:44         5    
   57     3 Maurine Collins            NORTHAMPTON MA        1:27:50   1/2    F1619    19   15:19    1:24   99   40:32    0:42  169   29:54         2    
   58   107 Heather Lerch              BLOOMFIELD CT         1:27:51  13/61   F3034   157   19:36    2:05   31   38:13    1:17   63   26:41         1    
   59   397 Cynthia Palkimas           SANDY HOOK CT         1:28:06   6/69   F4549    46   16:40    2:51   32   38:15    1:58  109   28:23         5    
   60   188 Cristobel Von Walstrom     GREENWICH CT          1:28:19  14/90   F3539    34   16:04    1:47   81   40:10    1:12  139   29:08         4    
   61    68 Becky Reutlinger           OLD LYME CT           1:28:36   4/49   F2529   113   18:43    2:01  156   41:54    1:14   21   24:46         2    
   62   305 Kerri Dewallace            WATERFORD CT          1:28:42  20/101  F4044   173   19:53    1:56   12   36:22    1:38  133   28:55         3    
   63   255 Katie Barnosky             WATERTOWN CT          1:28:51  21/101  F4044   117   18:49    1:28  106   40:46    0:52   68   26:58         3    
   64   493 Dawn Werneck               BRISTOL CT            1:28:54   1/5    F6064   167   19:47    1:43   53   39:15    0:56   78   27:14         1    
   65   536 Carita Gardiner            LAKEVILLE CT          1:28:55   4/55   ATHENA   50   16:43    2:28   62   39:33    1:24  126   28:49         3    
   66    26 Alyssa Adams               CHESHIRE CT           1:29:05   5/49   F2529    11   14:36    2:10  249   44:24    1:26   57   26:31         2    
   67   331 Kate Phillips              CHESHIRE CT           1:29:08  22/101  F4044   283   21:45    1:56   64   39:45    1:15   15   24:29         3    
   68   443 Melissa Millan             SIMSBURY CT           1:29:08   7/69   F4549    83   17:57    2:13   34   38:22    1:03  158   29:37         5    
   69    25 Emily Welles               WINDSOR CT            1:29:15   1/20   F2024   227   20:43    2:10   24   37:36    1:47   71   27:01         2    
   70    37 Erica Schutt               GLASTONBURY CT        1:29:37   6/49   F2529    94   18:21    2:20  164   42:03    0:43   48   26:13         2    
   71   230 Amy Bonzon                 MIDDLEBURY CT         1:29:38  15/90   F3539   221   20:36    1:41   26   37:50    1:25   98   28:08         4    
   72   383 Holly Swiney               NORWICH CT            1:30:02   8/69   F4549   238   20:56    1:46   44   38:53    0:41   88   27:46         5    
   73    31 Allison Jones              PLAINVILLE CT         1:30:03   7/49   F2529   140   19:22    4:19   48   39:03    1:08   47   26:12         2    
   74   353 Christine Granja           SOUTHBURY CT          1:30:07  23/101  F4044    43   16:26    1:56  209   43:16    0:46   86   27:45         3    
   75    64 Stephanie Mismas           WALLINGFORD CT        1:30:13   8/49   F2529     6   13:30    1:53  215   43:20    0:52  197   30:40         2    
   76   221 Sara Pierce                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:30:29  16/90   F3539    78   17:48    2:18   69   39:55    1:33  134   28:58         4    
   77   196 Melissa Blackinton         AVON CT               1:30:30  17/90   F3539   149   19:31    2:19   35   38:22    1:29  128   28:50         4    
   78    45 Katherine Kraschel         MYSTIC CT             1:30:34   9/49   F2529   288   21:48    1:30   58   39:24    1:38   50   26:15         2    
   79   340 Paige Wink                 HADDAM CT             1:30:35  24/101  F4044   141   19:23    1:37   23   37:35    1:20  200   30:42         3    
   80   167 Tracy Mehr-Muska           WEST HARTFORD CT      1:30:38  18/90   F3539    30   15:57    1:59  237   43:57    1:48   69   26:59         4    
   81   320 Jennifer Dorl              MANCHESTER CT         1:30:39  25/101  F4044   161   19:39    2:01   80   40:08    0:56   94   27:57         3    
   82   155 Nancy Brochu               WATERFORD CT          1:30:47  19/90   F3539   152   19:34    1:32   72   39:59    1:32  103   28:12         4    
   83    80 Alison Monette             PUTNAM CT             1:30:48  10/49   F2529   282   21:43    2:31   51   39:09    1:18   44   26:08         2    
   84   224 Christine Westerman        ROCK HILL NY          1:30:56  20/90   F3539    73   17:44    2:17  125   41:14    0:45  135   28:59         4    
   85   505 Kaitlyn Ellis              WETHERSFIELD CT       1:30:58   5/55   ATHENA   92   18:20    1:52  110   40:51    1:08  127   28:49         2    
   86    94 Catharine Seymour          BELCHERTOWN MA        1:30:59  14/61   F3034    44   16:29    1:58   93   40:25    1:17  205   30:51         1    
   87   449 Tracy Little               HURLEY NY             1:31:01   2/31   F5054    54   16:49    1:33  114   40:53    0:41  214   31:07         1    
   88   169 Dina Palmese               KENSINGTON CT         1:31:02  21/90   F3539   207   20:26    1:52   61   39:31    0:54  107   28:20         4    
   89    82 April Bobenchik            FARMINGTON CT         1:31:13  15/61   F3034    16   15:07    2:26  233   43:46    1:46  102   28:09         1    
   90    48 Christine Tuller           VERNON CT             1:31:15  11/49   F2529   222   20:37    2:02  109   40:50    1:05   64   26:43         2    
   91   213 Lisa Calcavecchia          UNIONVILLE CT         1:31:29  22/90   F3539   240   21:00    1:36  131   41:23    1:13   52   26:19         4    
   92   534 Karen Mastella             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:31:32   6/55   ATHENA  143   19:27    2:29  115   40:56    1:40   72   27:02         4    
   93   477 Deborah Rooth              PORTLAND CT           1:31:41   3/31   F5054   319   22:22    2:37   82   40:11    1:35   24   24:58         1    
   94   364 Kathleen Sileo             THOMASTON CT          1:31:45  26/101  F4044   127   18:58    2:46   92   40:23    1:19  106   28:19         3    
   95   547 Megan Corjulo              KINGSTON NY           1:31:53   7/55   ATHENA   69   17:34    1:26  149   41:47    1:03  172   30:04         3    
   96   339 Kim Weidman                GUILFORD CT           1:31:53  27/101  F4044   162   19:42    2:59  292   45:38    0:49    4   22:47         3    
   97   315 Jolene Wilson              WETHERSFIELD CT       1:32:02  28/101  F4044    76   17:46    1:46  191   42:48    1:34  101   28:09         3    
   98   375 Kim Hooker                 MONROE CT             1:32:07   9/69   F4549   126   18:57    3:16  117   41:04    0:43  100   28:08         5    
   99   351 Carrie Gallo               GLASTONBURY CT        1:32:07  29/101  F4044   184   19:58    2:08   70   39:56    0:42  150   29:24         3    
  100    28 Amanda Foust               NEW HAVEN CT          1:32:09  12/49   F2529    65   17:17    1:54  199   43:00    0:45  145   29:15         2    
  101   313 Melissa Strange            SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:32:17  30/101  F4044   168   19:47    1:29  105   40:43    0:47  156   29:33         3    
  102    98 Jaclynne Benoit            NORTH EASTON MA       1:32:24  16/61   F3034   105   18:39    2:31  141   41:36    1:03  120   28:38         1    
  103   350 Kacey Elfstrom             EAST HADDAM CT        1:32:41  31/101  F4044   316   22:19    2:05   41   38:40    1:15  110   28:24         3    
  104    69 Shawn Savage               NIANTIC CT            1:32:51  13/49   F2529   245   21:03    3:03  248   44:22    0:41    8   23:43         2    
  105    44 Kathryn Holley             SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:32:56  14/49   F2529   243   21:02    2:10  178   42:33    0:45   55   26:28         2    
  106   328 Elisa Marcoux              BURLINGTON CT         1:32:59  32/101  F4044   103   18:37    2:42   86   40:13    1:34  168   29:54         3    
  107   162 Ellen Smith                GLASTONBURY CT        1:32:59  10/69   F4549   250   21:07    2:20  204   43:07    0:37   36   25:50         5    
  108   525 Bryna Avenia               NEW HARTFORD CT       1:33:01   8/55   ATHENA  237   20:54    2:47  120   41:06    1:28   65   26:47         4    
  109   311 Karen Shrawder             KEMPTON PA            1:33:09  33/101  F4044   242   21:02    2:45   59   39:30    1:26  116   28:28         5    
  110    95 Laurie Tucker              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:33:13  17/61   F3034   112   18:42    1:56  180   42:36    1:15  123   28:47         1    
  111    60 Kate Colson                MIDDLETOWN CT         1:33:14  15/49   F2529   409   24:55    1:44   87   40:15    1:36   19   24:46         2    
  112   212 Sharon Bryan               SARATOGA SPRINGS NY   1:33:18  23/90   F3539    22   15:24    1:51   57   39:23    1:27  343   35:15         4    
  113    67 Suzanne Rau                SHREWSBURY MA         1:33:20  16/49   F2529   235   20:53    2:30   33   38:20    1:16  187   30:23         2    
  114    73 Kara Bobowick              BOSTON MA             1:33:21  17/49   F2529    91   18:18    3:28  173   42:18    1:19   95   28:00         2    
  115   106 Kelly Kincaid              NEW LONDON CT         1:33:23  18/61   F3034   198   20:15    3:37  108   40:49    1:23   82   27:22         5    
  116   435 Laurie Von Schmidt         BARKHAMSTED CT        1:33:28  11/69   F4549   133   19:05    2:08  150   41:48    0:53  157   29:35         5    
  117   372 Colleen D'Amico            WATERTOWN CT          1:33:39  12/69   F4549   289   21:49    2:57  158   41:55    1:20   35   25:41         5    
  118    22 Erin Miller                NEW YORK NY           1:33:42   2/20   F2024   219   20:36    2:19  165   42:03    0:51   92   27:55         2    
  119   306 Colleen Doshna             WATERFORD CT          1:33:43  34/101  F4044   185   19:59    1:50   22   37:20    2:07  265   32:30         3    
  120   234 Sandi Goss                 GLASTONBURY CT        1:33:54  24/90   F3539   224   20:42    2:01  161   42:00    0:30  121   28:43         4    
  121   268 Stacia Johnson             DEEP RIVER CT         1:33:54  35/101  F4044   128   18:59    1:42  210   43:16    1:07  130   28:52         3    
  122   149 Jennie Stephens            SHREWSBURY MA         1:33:56  19/61   F3034   258   21:14    1:53  124   41:13    0:44  131   28:54         1    
  123   332 Louise-Anne Porcello       SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:33:59  36/101  F4044   116   18:48    2:19   91   40:23    1:17  220   31:14         3    
  124   177 Theresa Bodak              MONSON MA             1:34:01  25/90   F3539   327   22:30    1:44   90   40:23    0:54  118   28:33         4    
  125   458 Audrey Garrett             EAST GRANBY CT        1:34:02   4/31   F5054   169   19:47    1:46  126   41:14    0:49  190   30:27         1    
  126   117 Jennifer Cahill            HUDSON NH             1:34:02  20/61   F3034   136   19:17    2:53   94   40:26    1:14  179   30:14         1    
  127   160 Kimberly Doheny            NORTH HAVEN CT        1:34:03  26/90   F3539   333   22:38    2:03   76   40:04    0:55  111   28:25         4    
  128   158 Jennifer Daupern           HAMDEN CT             1:34:10  27/90   F3539    80   17:49    2:08  211   43:18    1:19  159   29:37         4    
  129   173 Elizabeth Sweet            UNIONVILLE CT         1:34:18  28/90   F3539   355   23:11    1:46   71   39:57    1:20   97   28:05         4    
  130   323 Nancy Gresh                ELLINGTON CT          1:34:28  37/101  F4044   259   21:14    1:46  123   41:12    1:25  129   28:52         3    
  131    21 Justine Micalizzi          SOUTHINGTON CT        1:34:29   3/20   F2024   228   20:44    3:45  103   40:40    0:56  112   28:26         2    
  132     5 Sarah Hansen               CINCINNATI OH         1:34:30   4/20   F2024    64   17:11    1:35  144   41:42    1:25  269   32:40         2    
  133   140 Cara Defonce               DANBURY CT            1:34:34  21/61   F3034    48   16:41    1:54  264   44:50    0:36  192   30:35         1    
  134    52 Belinda Colgan             SARATOGA SPRINGS NY   1:34:40  18/49   F2529    95   18:22    3:09  136   41:31    1:17  186   30:23         2    
  135   465 Laura Wilson               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:43   5/31   F5054   206   20:26    3:44   65   39:46    0:42  174   30:07         1    
  136   475 Karin Fallon               RIDGEFIELD CT         1:34:45   6/31   F5054    60   17:00    2:16  205   43:09    1:26  208   30:56         5    
  137   413 Paula Chrisman-Kille       SIMSBURY CT           1:34:49  13/69   F4549   101   18:35    2:17  104   40:42    1:40  234   31:36         5    
  138    89 Devon Ludwig               CHESHIRE CT           1:34:49  22/61   F3034   123   18:52    2:52  247   44:21    1:25   80   27:21         1    
  139   273 Cheryl Lyon                TOLLAND CT            1:34:59  38/101  F4044   223   20:40    1:57  112   40:52    1:15  181   30:17         3    
  140   421 Cynthia McHugh             COLCHESTER CT         1:35:06  14/69   F4549   102   18:37    3:07  275   45:11    1:37   60   26:36         5    
  141   261 Michelle Delbuono          SOUTHINGTON CT        1:35:12  39/101  F4044   106   18:39    2:31  189   42:46    0:41  194   30:37         3    
  142   238 Anne Majocha               MARLBOROUGH CT        1:35:18  29/90   F3539   156   19:35    2:24  167   42:05    1:05  178   30:10         4    
  143   398 Kim Rio                    BERLIN CT             1:35:21  15/69   F4549   193   20:12    2:50  151   41:49    0:46  165   29:46         5    
  144   381 Josephine Simko            BETHEL CT             1:35:21  16/69   F4549   376   23:42    2:29  183   42:41    1:04   29   25:27         5    
  145   556 Joan Adams                 HADDAM CT             1:35:27   9/55   ATHENA  132   19:03    2:32  119   41:05    1:27  225   31:22         5    
  146   312 Sara Skarp                 MONSON MA             1:35:27  40/101  F4044   278   21:34    2:19   54   39:15    1:40  199   30:41         3    
  147   185 Paula Ostop                BLOOMFIELD CT         1:35:31  30/90   F3539    70   17:35    1:44  252   44:27    1:25  185   30:22         4    
  148   430 Diane Deresienski          WINDSOR CT            1:35:35  17/69   F4549   191   20:07    3:44  137   41:32    1:05  141   29:10         5    
  149   451  Jo-Anne Rankin            TOLLAND CT            1:35:35   7/31   F5054   419   25:14    1:49   67   39:46    1:25   83   27:23         1    
  150   369 Kimberly Boyington         HADDAM CT             1:35:42  18/69   F4549   260   21:15    2:16  154   41:50    1:17  137   29:05         5    
  151   337 Sandy Urland               MACUNGIE PA           1:35:46  41/101  F4044   160   19:37    3:26  139   41:33    1:03  175   30:08         5    
  152   256 Cris Cadiz                 POMFRET CENTER CT     1:35:52  42/101  F4044   192   20:10    2:07   46   38:58    2:07  266   32:31         3    
  153   489 Carolyne Gatesy            GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:53   1/8    F5559    90   18:14    2:51  259   44:36    0:56  146   29:17         1    
  154   290 Tonya Magnuson             ELLINGTON CT          1:35:53  43/101  F4044   276   21:32    2:00  142   41:37    1:14  153   29:33         3    
  155   461 Cecilia O'Doherty          NEW MILFORD CT        1:36:03   8/31   F5054    66   17:19    3:14  157   41:55    1:04  268   32:34         1    
  156   538 Mary Norbut                BRISTOL CT            1:36:15  10/55   ATHENA  176   19:56    1:59  168   42:07    0:52  226   31:22         3    
  157   378 Robyn Martin               ORANGE CT             1:36:21  19/69   F4549   301   22:01    1:42   85   40:12    1:05  227   31:22         5    
  158   287 Sarah Hebert               GLASTONBURY CT        1:36:25  44/101  F4044   165   19:46    1:39  132   41:24    1:08  262   32:29         3    
  159   113 Melissa Roja               UNIONVILLE CT         1:36:26  23/61   F3034   208   20:27    2:06  213   43:20    1:03  155   29:33         1    
  160   175 Caroline Wilke             SUFFIELD CT           1:36:56  31/90   F3539   201   20:18    2:10  172   42:17    2:05  176   30:08         4    
  161   163 Jennifer Gosselin          EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:36:59  32/90   F3539   215   20:33    2:46  309   46:02    1:03   61   26:37         4    
  162   341 Emily Anderson             WOODBURY CT           1:37:01  45/101  F4044   159   19:37    2:36  187   42:45    1:59  173   30:05         3    
  163    75 Kelly Challet              WESTHAMPTON MA        1:37:06  19/49   F2529   268   21:26    2:35  177   42:30    2:01  119   28:36         5    
  164   360 Kim Luciano                COLEBROOK CT          1:37:06  46/101  F4044   151   19:33    2:14  242   44:08    1:15  170   29:58         3    
  165   184 Carolyn Lee                DANBURY CT            1:37:12  33/90   F3539   247   21:04    2:42  219   43:26    0:54  140   29:09         4    
  166    51 Christine Chapman          LANESBORO MA          1:37:21  20/49   F2529   277   21:32    3:24  220   43:27    1:07   91   27:54         2    
  167   114 Rebecca Sauve              THOMASTON CT          1:37:22  24/61   F3034   195   20:14    2:16  228   43:36    0:51  189   30:27         1    
  168    49 Brianne Beauregard         PUTNAM CT             1:37:24  21/49   F2529   209   20:27    2:46   84   40:11    1:17  271   32:44         2    
  169   278 Rosemarie Weber            GRANBY CT             1:37:29  47/101  F4044   121   18:51    1:28  301   45:49    0:42  198   30:40         3    
  170   179 Tara Brown                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:37:31  34/90   F3539    96   18:23    4:01  261   44:42    2:00  114   28:27         4    
  171   153 Deborah Appelle            MIDDLETOWN CT         1:37:32  35/90   F3539    75   17:45    4:40  256   44:31    2:12  113   28:26         4    
  172   406 Karen Vetrano              MANCHESTER CT         1:37:33  20/69   F4549   266   21:24    1:50  138   41:33    1:02  239   31:47         5    
  173   136 Maria Smit                 SYOSSET NY            1:37:46  25/61   F3034   226   20:43    2:08  305   45:57    0:45  104   28:13         1    
  174   197 Amy Calhoun                GLASTONBURY CT        1:37:46  36/90   F3539   262   21:20    1:46   79   40:05    1:51  272   32:45         4    
  175   450 Betty Mulvihill            BETHEL CT             1:37:48   9/31   F5054   364   23:22    2:32  235   43:54    1:52   45   26:10         1    
  176   131 Kimberly Howard            GLASTONBURY CT        1:37:55  26/61   F3034   271   21:28    2:00  169   42:10    0:51  229   31:27         1    
  177   109 Diana McAlister            RALEIGH NC            1:37:57  27/61   F3034   257   21:13    2:01  327   46:42    2:08   41   25:55         1    
  178   194 Michele Beaule             FARMINGTON CT         1:37:58  37/90   F3539   186   20:02    1:34  246   44:19    1:26  195   30:39         4    
  179   438 Allison Clark              GUILFORD CT           1:38:01  21/69   F4549   341   22:48    2:04  314   46:07    1:09   40   25:54         5    
  180    74 Ariana Brutico             CLARKS SUMMIT PA      1:38:05  22/49   F2529   111   18:42    3:29  304   45:56    1:00  136   29:01         5    
  181   487 Karen Kalbacher            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:38:06   2/8    F5559   174   19:53    2:14  188   42:45    1:16  241   31:59         1    
  182   344 Sarah Baskin               GLASTONBURY CT        1:38:09  48/101  F4044   212   20:30    2:04  122   41:11    1:20  285   33:06         3    
  183   354 Catherine Gregory          FARMINGTON CT         1:38:10  49/101  F4044    84   17:58    3:55  255   44:28    0:58  206   30:52         3    
  184   453 Debra Raymond              NIANTIC CT            1:38:12  10/31   F5054   370   23:29    2:49  148   41:45    1:00  142   29:11         1    
  185   168 Rose Murrin                EAST PROVIDENCE RI    1:38:14  38/90   F3539   158   19:37    2:25  250   44:26    0:40  217   31:08         4    
  186   326 Suzanne Kaminski           ARLINGTON MA          1:38:22  50/101  F4044   204   20:21    4:06   45   38:58    1:41  293   33:18         3    
  187   246 Kerry Seltzer              WATERFORD CT          1:38:24  39/90   F3539    99   18:30    2:17  176   42:26    1:36  307   33:36         4    
  188   355 Sue Hague                  CHESHIRE CT           1:38:28  51/101  F4044    81   17:54    2:59  222   43:29    1:13  277   32:55         3    
  189   288 Nancy Kozlik               CHESTER CT            1:38:38  52/101  F4044   349   22:58    1:42   52   39:15    1:30  291   33:15         3    
  190   198 Maureen Fagan              FLORENCE MA           1:38:39  40/90   F3539   354   23:08    2:14  174   42:20    1:39  147   29:20         4    
  191   380 Kerry Rausch               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:38:43  22/69   F4549    97   18:24    3:34  298   45:47    1:21  160   29:40         5    
  192   486 Ginny Dunn                 MANCHESTER CT         1:38:48   3/8    F5559   154   19:34    2:42  143   41:38    1:57  280   32:59         1    
  193    29 Jean Gaffney               NEW HAVEN CT          1:38:51  23/49   F2529    88   18:06    1:46  400   50:31    1:08   81   27:22         2    
  194   232 Elena Ciampa               FLORENCE MA           1:38:53  41/90   F3539   148   19:31    2:56  251   44:26    1:22  196   30:39         4    
  195   301 Bonnie Bagdasarian         GLASTONBURY CT        1:38:58  53/101  F4044   145   19:29    2:53  193   42:50    1:07  270   32:41         3    
  196    56 Michelle Libby             NEW HAVEN CT          1:38:59  24/49   F2529   255   21:10    1:59  260   44:40    0:46  188   30:25         2    
  197     4 Teresa Garrity             MIDDLEBURY CT         1:39:00   2/2    F1619     2   13:12    2:57  429   52:23    0:59  152   29:31         2    
  198   244 Patty Roncone              HEBRON CT             1:39:15  42/90   F3539   218   20:35    3:13  206   43:09    0:58  224   31:22         4    
  199    78 Cherisse Kozloski          SOUTHINGTON CT        1:39:16  25/49   F2529   369   23:29    2:21  317   46:14    1:00   49   26:14         2    
  200   446 Anita Coughlin             PLANTSVILLE CT        1:39:18  11/31   F5054   213   20:32    2:29  214   43:20    0:57  242   32:02         1    
  201   460 Terri Monbaron             SOUTHINGTON CT        1:39:24  12/31   F5054    47   16:40    2:11  325   46:40    1:42  249   32:13         1    
  202   432 Holly Hubbard              MIDDLETOWN CT         1:39:29  23/69   F4549   325   22:29    1:56  257   44:34    0:39  167   29:53         5    
  203    77 Janee Glidewell            MANCHESTER CT         1:39:31  26/49   F2529   210   20:28    4:32  135   41:30    3:19  162   29:43         2    
  204   316 Angel Bartlett             UNCASVILLE CT         1:39:34  54/101  F4044   353   23:08    3:28   95   40:27    1:57  193   30:35         3    
  205   137 Billie Trahan              GALES FERRY CT        1:39:35  28/61   F3034   290   21:49    3:27  166   42:04    2:06  177   30:10         1    
  206   279 Sue Block                  WASHINGTON DEPOT CT   1:39:35  55/101  F4044   264   21:23    3:04  155   41:52    1:00  252   32:19         3    
  207   257 Darice Clark               GRANBY CT             1:39:36  56/101  F4044    63   17:07    2:35  347   47:27    0:44  237   31:45         3    
  208   359 Nicole Lepore              WINDSOR CT            1:39:41  57/101  F4044   296   21:58    3:34  159   41:56    2:31  161   29:43         3    
  209   144 Carol Myers                NEW LONDON CT         1:39:46  29/61   F3034   397   24:32    2:59  185   42:44    1:03  117   28:29         5    
  210   343 Gretchin Bade              EAST GRANBY CT        1:39:46  58/101  F4044   181   19:57    2:30  373   48:43    0:46   90   27:51         3    
  211    62 Jillian Hevey              CHICOPEE MA           1:39:48  27/49   F2529   188   20:04    2:35  280   45:19    1:03  204   30:50         2    
  212   459 Debra Hevey                CHICOPEE MA           1:39:57  13/31   F5054   396   24:29    2:53  276   45:13    0:53   59   26:32         1    
  213   434 Cynthia Peters             JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:40:00  24/69   F4549   267   21:25    2:48  186   42:44    0:56  244   32:09         5    
  214   456 Abby Wolcott               WEST SUFFIELD CT      1:40:03  14/31   F5054   273   21:29    2:39  232   43:44    1:06  215   31:07         5    
  215   142 Jen Laperle                GALES FERRY CT        1:40:04  30/61   F3034    82   17:56    2:51  270   45:03    1:52  256   32:24         1    
  216   237 Marni Luby                 AVON CT               1:40:08  43/90   F3539   100   18:32    2:50  351   47:38    1:08  171   30:02         4    
  217   247 Meredith Smith             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:40:19  44/90   F3539   170   19:48    2:50  203   43:07    1:50  275   32:46         4    
  218   382 Charlene Stoyak            HUNTINGTON MA         1:40:24  25/69   F4549    27   15:42    2:30  241   44:07    1:55  359   36:11         5    
  219   191 Deborah Axt                NEW YORK NY           1:40:24  45/90   F3539   130   19:01    3:32  386   49:28    1:34   67   26:50         4    
  220    38 Sabrina Thompson           THOMASTON CT          1:40:24  28/49   F2529   310   22:14    2:48  273   45:07    0:55  148   29:21         2    
  221   236 Christina Kozar            EAST GRANBY CT        1:40:25  46/90   F3539   163   19:42    3:27  226   43:34    1:33  246   32:10         4    
  222    15 Andrea Hevey               MAMARONECK NY         1:40:27   5/20   F2024   371   23:30    2:56  224   43:31    0:47  164   29:45         2    
  223   455 Jennifer Welborn           AMHERST MA            1:40:30  15/31   F5054    41   16:17    1:48  223   43:31    1:45  381   37:11         1    
  224   264 Melissa Ferrandino         DANBURY CT            1:40:30  59/101  F4044   142   19:27    2:45  229   43:37    1:45  279   32:58         3    
  225   374 Sandra Gibbons             STRATFORD CT          1:40:35  26/69   F4549   336   22:40    2:03   68   39:50    1:20  335   34:43         5    
  226   202 Juliet Henderson           LAKEVILLE CT          1:40:36  47/90   F3539   179   19:57    2:29  163   42:02    2:01  323   34:10         4    
  227   262 Beth Depietro              HIGGANUM CT           1:40:44  60/101  F4044   197   20:15    3:16  238   43:58    2:03  219   31:14         3    
  228    16 Erin Murphy                ENFIELD CT            1:40:49   6/20   F2024   274   21:30    3:24  184   42:43    1:01  248   32:12         2    
  229   462 Mary Ellen Porter          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:40:52  16/31   F5054   337   22:40    2:49  253   44:27    1:04  166   29:53         1    
  230   439 Betsy Daniels              WOODBURY CT           1:40:53  27/69   F4549   205   20:22    3:17  307   46:01    2:07  138   29:08         5    
  231   366 Michele Banks              BLOOMFIELD CT         1:40:54  28/69   F4549   404   24:43    2:36   96   40:27    2:00  218   31:09         5    
  232   116 Wendy Boutin               HOLLAND MA            1:40:59  31/61   F3034   375   23:36    2:14   66   39:46    2:17  286   33:07         1    
  233   433 Lisa McCutcheon            FLORENCE MA           1:41:00  29/69   F4549   146   19:29    2:39  231   43:44    1:39  302   33:31         5    
  234   309 Julie Gershon              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:41:04  61/101  F4044   175   19:55    3:30  352   47:48    1:07  122   28:45         3    
  235   115 Lisa Taylor-Normoyle       CARMEL NY             1:41:12  32/61   F3034   239   20:59    1:43  196   42:55    0:59  331   34:37         1    
  236   419 Sharon Kochen              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:41:12  30/69   F4549   187   20:03    3:03  216   43:22    1:51  278   32:56         5    
  237   240 Stacey McBreairty          LITCHFIELD CT         1:41:12  48/90   F3539   362   23:18    2:53  118   41:05    2:12  240   31:47         4    
  238   193 Julie Beauchamp-Orlowski   BURLINGTON CT         1:41:13  49/90   F3539   358   23:15    2:32  278   45:17    1:17  132   28:54         4    
  239   391 Fiona Furlong              SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:41:13  31/69   F4549   214   20:32    2:44  160   41:59    1:27  329   34:33         5    
  240    72 Erin Bill                  WINDSOR CT            1:41:13  29/49   F2529    85   17:58    2:39  283   45:22    1:04  325   34:12         2    
  241   139 Susannah Cahillane         HOLYOKE MA            1:41:15  33/61   F3034   256   21:11    1:47  236   43:56    0:50  304   33:32         1    
  242   296 Laurie Silverman           WEST HARTFORD CT      1:41:15  62/101  F4044   153   19:34    3:31  140   41:35    2:46  317   33:51         3    
  243   473 Alison Cunningham          HAMDEN CT             1:41:16  17/31   F5054    61   17:01    2:26  330   46:54    1:14  314   33:44         1    
  244    12 Jessica Richards           ELLINGTON CT          1:41:18   7/20   F2024   229   20:45    2:13  239   44:04    0:56  295   33:22         2    
  245    66 Erin Nevius                FARMINGTON CT         1:41:20  30/49   F2529   366   23:27    3:13  274   45:08    1:25   99   28:08         2    
  246   401 Angela Scarangella         GLASTONBURY CT        1:41:25  32/69   F4549   459   27:26    2:48  130   41:20    2:08   87   27:45         5    
  247   385 Marsha Yorns               LONGMEADOW MA         1:41:27  33/69   F4549   194   20:13    2:39  153   41:49    1:25  348   35:22         5    
  248   550 Karen Cordero              BOLTON CT             1:41:44  11/55   ATHENA  118   18:50    2:28  113   40:53    2:07  388   37:28         5    
  249   321 Melissa Ewing              STAFFORD SPRINGS CT   1:41:47  63/101  F4044   286   21:47    3:51  198   43:00    1:41  230   31:29         3    
  250   239 Jeannie Mazzaferro         WALLINGFORD CT        1:41:49  50/90   F3539    72   17:43    4:15  272   45:06    1:42  284   33:04         4    
  251   440 Debra Keller               SOUTHINGTON CT        1:42:01  34/69   F4549   391   24:14    2:48  133   41:28    2:39  207   30:54         5    
  252   307 Lisa Ellovich              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:42:03  64/101  F4044   230   20:46    2:31  291   45:34    1:01  247   32:12         3    
  253   152 Karen Wojcik               ELLINGTON CT          1:42:04  34/61   F3034   299   22:01    2:07  267   44:58    1:43  222   31:16         1    
  254   105 Christel Harju             EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:42:06  35/61   F3034   114   18:45    3:04  379   49:09    0:55  180   30:15         1    
  255   349 Michelle Dutkewych         ELLINGTON CT          1:42:11  65/101  F4044   394   24:26    2:33  197   42:59    1:17  210   30:58         3    
  256   266 Laurie Funk                BRISTOL CT            1:42:20  66/101  F4044   408   24:51    3:16  111   40:51    2:18  212   31:05         3    
  257   284 Denise Dunning             QUAKER HILL CT        1:42:22  67/101  F4044   284   21:45    3:26  170   42:11    1:49  289   33:13         3    
  258   186 Dana Roth                  NEWTOWN CT            1:42:24  51/90   F3539   322   22:26    2:22  243   44:09    1:47  236   31:42         5    
  259   551 Susan Gray                 GLASTONBURY CT        1:42:42  12/55   ATHENA  339   22:43    1:45  217   43:23    0:45  320   34:08         5    
  260   508 Erin Molina                BRISTOL CT            1:42:47  13/55   ATHENA  335   22:39    2:09  162   42:01    1:02  339   34:59         1    
  261    61 Sarah Fijal                MERIDEN CT            1:42:58  31/49   F2529   314   22:19    3:07  296   45:46    2:37  143   29:11         5    
  262    14 Hannah Wirth               FARMINGTON CT         1:43:01   8/20   F2024   388   24:07    2:10  190   42:47    1:33  258   32:26         2    
  263   379 Diane O'Sullivan           HAYDENVILLE MA        1:43:11  35/69   F4549   263   21:22    2:36  207   43:09    1:56  322   34:09         5    
  264   208 Kittson Steinberger        ASTORIA NY            1:43:15  52/90   F3539   350   23:00    2:35  294   45:43    1:27  191   30:32         4    
  265   216 Rebecca Hecker             VERNON CT             1:43:28  53/90   F3539   440   26:09    2:32  101   40:36    1:44  261   32:28         4    
  266   524 Kara Lessard               ENFIELD CT            1:43:48  14/55   ATHENA  298   22:01    2:39  171   42:12    3:19  312   33:40         4    
  267   319 Ruth Dickinson             EAST GREENWICH RI     1:43:53  68/101  F4044   338   22:41    3:58  360   48:10    1:09   93   27:56         3    
  268   356 Stacy Hebb                 HINSDALE MA           1:43:56  69/101  F4044   302   22:03    1:37  218   43:25    1:55  338   34:58         3    
  269   529 Alexis Rougas-Ermilio      WORCESTER MA          1:43:57  54/90   F3539   357   23:12    2:40  179   42:34    1:14  327   34:19         4    
  270   209 Heather L Taylor           FARMINGTON CT         1:43:58  55/90   F3539    68   17:32    2:35  323   46:31    0:51  367   36:30         4    
  271   217 Karen Hurff                BALLSTON SPA NY       1:44:03  56/90   F3539   377   23:44    2:42  146   41:42    2:04  318   33:54         4    
  272   478 Susie Sullivan             TOLLAND CT            1:44:17  18/31   F5054   225   20:42    2:52  329   46:50    0:54  281   32:59         1    
  273    23 Maria Sandercock           MIDDLETOWN CT         1:44:17   9/20   F2024    12   14:46    3:19  364   48:28    1:09  369   36:37         2    
  274   128 Karen Despres              MIDDLETOWN CT         1:44:23  36/61   F3034    21   15:23    2:52  399   50:28    1:00  334   34:41         1    
  275    70 Jessica Urban-Jack         CROMWELL CT           1:44:31  32/49   F2529   211   20:29    3:30  413   51:30    0:59   96   28:04         2    
  276   541 Tammy Talbot               MIDDLETOWN CT         1:44:38  15/55   ATHENA  285   21:46    2:18  293   45:38    1:30  300   33:27         3    
  277     9 Rosalie Rodriguez          NORWALK CT            1:44:41  10/20   F2024   275   21:31    2:49  340   47:16    0:48  254   32:20         2    
  278   233 Sandra Stott               MIDDLETOWN CT         1:44:43  36/69   F4549   307   22:11    3:28  212   43:19    2:24  296   33:24         5    
  279    43 Theresa Hixson             GROTON CT             1:44:44  33/49   F2529   401   24:37    2:56  365   48:28    1:32   76   27:13         2    
  280   174 Sarah Viglione             HAMDEN CT             1:44:45  57/90   F3539   183   19:58    4:53  295   45:44    2:25  238   31:46         4    
  281    27 Kathleen Batchler          NEW HAVEN CT          1:44:49  34/49   F2529   199   20:16    1:39  391   50:01    0:47  243   32:08         2    
  282   396 Laura Miezejeski           DEEP RIVER CT         1:44:54  37/69   F4549   472   28:40    1:31   60   39:30    1:52  297   33:24         5    
  283   120 Jaime Paris Boisvert       WOODSTOCK CT          1:44:59  37/61   F3034   236   20:54    3:13  244   44:10    1:22  349   35:22         1    
  284   466 Karen Yoho                 NEW FAIRFIELD CT      1:45:01  19/31   F5054    40   16:14    1:51  297   45:46    1:16  431   39:55         1    
  285   390 Julia Duncan               NORTH GRANBY CT       1:45:06  38/69   F4549   270   21:28    2:44  348   47:27    0:56  267   32:33         5    
  286    18 Marisa Esposito            CHARLOTTESVILLE VA    1:45:08  11/20   F2024   400   24:35    2:40  288   45:29    1:41  202   30:46         2    
  287   159 Julie Delprado             GALES FERRY CT        1:45:19  58/90   F3539   326   22:29    2:11  127   41:15    1:35  395   37:51         4    
  288   335 Ann St Jean                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:45:25  70/101  F4044   381   23:53    4:55  134   41:29    2:24  274   32:46         3    
  289   218 Debbie Kosior              SOUTHINGTON CT        1:45:29  59/90   F3539   150   19:32    3:13  359   48:09    1:23  290   33:13         4    
  290   130 Lori Groth                 SOUTHINGTON CT        1:45:34  38/61   F3034   365   23:27    3:16  290   45:33    0:55  257   32:25         1    
  291   187 Kelley Sanok               STONINGTON CT         1:45:39  60/90   F3539   330   22:34    4:16  271   45:04    2:09  235   31:38         4    
  292   500 Kelly Horan                NEWINGTON CT          1:45:39  16/55   ATHENA   74   17:45    3:09  175   42:22    1:35  439   40:51         5    
  293   134 Kim Phillips               NEW MILFORD CT        1:45:41  39/61   F3034    17   15:13    2:58  393   50:11    1:21  356   36:01         1    
  294   101 Stacy Courtney             STURBRIDGE MA         1:45:42  40/61   F3034   382   23:56    2:54  287   45:28    0:58  259   32:27         1    
  295    84 Melissa Dekker             WORCESTER MA          1:45:42  41/61   F3034   384   23:57    2:52  289   45:31    0:56  260   32:27         1    
  296   411 Elisabeth Cannata          BURLINGTON CT         1:45:43  39/69   F4549    86   17:58    3:55  419   51:47    1:21  201   30:43         5    
  297   472 Rona Vail                  BROOKLYN NY           1:45:54  20/31   F5054   390   24:10    2:30  225   43:33    1:35  321   34:08         1    
  298   248 Deirdre Sweeney            CLARKSVILLE NY        1:45:55  61/90   F3539    67   17:28    4:16  337   47:06    1:08  355   36:00         4    
  299   363 Dawn Prince                TORRINGTON CT         1:46:02  71/101  F4044   474   28:52    3:24  201   43:06    1:13  151   29:28         3    
  300   171 Christina Roy              PLAINVILLE CT         1:46:02  62/90   F3539   125   18:56    2:59  303   45:55    2:07  357   36:07         4    
  301    47 Tricia Rogers              FARMINGTON CT         1:46:15  35/49   F2529    49   16:41    2:37  427   52:21    1:35  283   33:02         2    
  302   531 Claudia Herrera            NORTH HAVEN CT        1:46:24  17/55   ATHENA  321   22:25    2:58  286   45:26    2:05  303   33:31         4    
  303   425 Kim Silverman              SIMSBURY CT           1:46:32  40/69   F4549   253   21:09    2:39  389   49:57    1:41  216   31:07         5    
  304   207 Gillian Stein              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:46:40  63/90   F3539   305   22:10    3:29  277   45:15    2:28  294   33:20         4    
  305   546 Abigail Ciaglo             COLCHESTER CT         1:46:45  18/55   ATHENA  200   20:17    4:22  121   41:07    1:54  415   39:08         3    
  306   181 Jillian Dubrosky           WOLCOTT CT            1:46:49  64/90   F3539   279   21:36    2:41  268   44:58    1:24  360   36:12         4    
  307    54 Sara Fortin                CROMWELL CT           1:46:51  36/49   F2529   231   20:47    3:25  336   47:03    2:01  308   33:36         2    
  308   286 Stephanie Gitlin           WEST HARTFORD CT      1:46:57  72/101  F4044   340   22:46    3:55  384   49:24    1:39  144   29:14         3    
  309   215 Lisa Greenwood             SIMSBURY CT           1:46:58  65/90   F3539   426   25:33    2:02  311   46:05    1:06  251   32:14         5    
  310   272 Mary Lynch                 PLANTSVILLE CT        1:47:04  73/101  F4044   380   23:50    4:05  281   45:19    1:38  250   32:13         3    
  311   178 Amy Britt                  RIDGEFIELD CT         1:47:09  66/90   F3539   261   21:18    3:33  181   42:36    2:19  386   37:25         4    
  312   125 Julie Cianfrogna           GROTON CT             1:47:14  42/61   F3034   177   19:56    3:16  269   45:01    2:25  371   36:38         1    
  313   513 Karen Gray                 CROMWELL CT           1:47:18  19/55   ATHENA  246   21:04    2:42  318   46:14    1:04  364   36:16         5    
  314    63 Roseann Holden             BERLIN CT             1:47:18  37/49   F2529   248   21:05    2:40  299   45:48    1:31  365   36:17         5    
  315   470 Karen Pike                 ST PETERSBURG FL      1:47:28  21/31   F5054   345   22:53    2:43  282   45:21    0:41  353   35:51         5    
  316   241 Kristine Plickys           UNIONVILLE CT         1:47:37  67/90   F3539   144   19:29    2:53  415   51:38    2:24  221   31:16         4    
  317    20 Megan Menditto             HARTFORD CT           1:47:40  12/20   F2024   107   18:39    3:41  404   50:50    1:16  292   33:15         5    
  318   318 Maura Delaney              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:47:44  74/101  F4044   356   23:11    3:44  321   46:25    1:25  282   33:02         3    
  319   141 Victoria Hodge             WATERBURY CT          1:47:58  43/61   F3034   315   22:19    2:16  381   49:16    1:49  253   32:19         1    
  320   496 Danielle Guilbault         WEST HARTFORD CT      1:47:58  20/55   ATHENA  294   21:54    2:44  356   48:02    0:55  328   34:25         2    
  321   299 Erin Striff                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:48:02  75/101  F4044   323   22:26    3:50  234   43:50    3:40  326   34:17         3    
  322   304 Lee Ann Dangelo            MILFORD CT            1:48:08  76/101  F4044   318   22:22    3:44  367   48:38    0:41  273   32:45         3    
  323   229 Jill Best                  FARMINGTON CT         1:48:11  68/90   F3539   347   22:57    3:10  266   44:55    1:44  350   35:27         4    
  324   119 Andrea Guarniere           MERIDEN CT            1:48:16  44/61   F3034    93   18:20    3:20  456   55:03    1:17  182   30:18         5    
  325   389 Janet Downey               CANTON CT             1:48:19  41/69   F4549   416   25:12    2:15  152   41:49    1:41  385   37:24         5    
  326    83 Amanda Brown               BRISTOL CT            1:48:20  45/61   F3034   249   21:05    2:44  306   45:58    1:05  391   37:30         5    
  327   423 Kim Sabottke               NEWINGTON CT          1:48:22  42/69   F4549   331   22:36    3:55  300   45:49    1:26  333   34:38         5    
  328   554 Kristy Merritt             MANCHESTER CT         1:48:24  21/55   ATHENA  196   20:14    2:56  344   47:22    1:41  361   36:13         5    
  329   243 Trish Roby                 COLCHESTER CT         1:48:30  69/90   F3539   387   24:06    2:54  308   46:02    0:52  332   34:37         4    
  330   103 Dorothy Doyle              EAST HARTFORD CT      1:48:36  46/61   F3034    57   16:51    4:36  446   53:25    1:22  255   32:23         1    
  331   422 Deb Obrizzo                BURLINGTON CT         1:48:44  43/69   F4549   343   22:49    3:38  385   49:27    1:46  213   31:05         5    
  332   100 Randima Cavallaro          HAMDEN CT             1:48:47  47/61   F3034   412   24:59    3:15  341   47:18    1:54  228   31:23         1    
  333    50 Amy Brais                  CAMBRIDGE MA          1:48:55  38/49   F2529    89   18:09    2:53  463   55:53    1:07  209   30:56         2    
  334    71 Melody Zande               SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:48:56  39/49   F2529   308   22:12    2:58  392   50:06    0:54  276   32:49         5    
  335   235 Tonya Hinojosa             RIDGEFIELD CT         1:49:01  70/90   F3539   317   22:20    2:35  145   41:42    3:07  419   39:19         4    
  336   357 Stephanie Jacobs           GUILFORD CT           1:49:04  77/101  F4044   373   23:34    3:29  310   46:02    1:49  324   34:12         3    
  337   146 Marcy Picano               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:49:04  48/61   F3034   202   20:19    2:38  279   45:18    2:49  400   38:01         1    
  338   322 Debra Forand               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:49:11  78/101  F4044   438   26:06    2:59  345   47:24    1:40  211   31:04         5    
  339   276 Melissa Reilly             BEDFORD NH            1:49:17  79/101  F4044   342   22:49    2:10  230   43:41    2:10  403   38:29         3    
  340   557 Tricia Leach               MONSON MA             1:49:33  22/55   ATHENA  244   21:03    4:53  328   46:47    2:06  336   34:46         5    
  341   498 Rebekah Quimby             WILLIMANTIC CT        1:49:44  23/55   ATHENA  292   21:52    2:35  285   45:23    1:24  405   38:31         2    
  342   327 Monica Lee                 MANCHESTER CT         1:49:46  80/101  F4044   190   20:06    3:49  200   43:03    1:39  442   41:10         3    
  343   269 Christine Kalafus          WOODSTOCK CT          1:49:47  81/101  F4044   466   28:13    2:16  100   40:36    1:19  387   37:26         3    
  344   199 Charlene Garcia            NEWINGTON CT          1:49:54  71/90   F3539   473   28:45    2:04  194   42:51    1:06  342   35:09         5    
  345   535 Kari O'Connor              COLCHESTER CT         1:49:59  24/55   ATHENA  252   21:09    4:42  195   42:53    1:58  420   39:20         4    
  346   214 Kimberly Desio             BURLINGTON CT         1:50:08  72/90   F3539   462   27:46    2:38  182   42:37    0:53  363   36:16         4    
  347    42 Juliana Gordin             FARMINGTON CT         1:50:10  40/49   F2529   465   28:04    2:50  335   47:01    0:43  233   31:33         2    
  348   474 Maureen Etchells           WESTHAMPTON MA        1:50:13  22/31   F5054   272   21:28    2:32  426   52:11    0:55  287   33:08         5    
  349   471 Amy Reuther                WILTON CT             1:50:14  23/31   F5054   120   18:51    2:42  452   53:52    1:09  313   33:43         1    
  350   111 Lisa Mosseau               ASTORIA NY            1:50:16  49/61   F3034   291   21:51    2:59  398   50:26    2:32  263   32:29         1    
  351   507 Karrie Kratz               DANIELSON CT          1:50:17  25/55   ATHENA  352   23:03    3:25  254   44:27    1:39  393   37:44         1    
  352   503 Rebecca Tucker             BRONX NY              1:50:36  26/55   ATHENA  378   23:45    3:42  350   47:31    1:05  330   34:34         2    
  353   165 Nicole Gurney              DANBURY CT            1:50:55  73/90   F3539   324   22:29    2:54  316   46:12    1:37  394   37:45         4    
  354   151 Melissa Whitson            NEW HAVEN CT          1:51:13  50/61   F3034   164   19:46    9:38  377   49:01    3:28  149   29:21         1    
  355   429 Rachel Cartmell            LEEDS MA              1:51:14  44/69   F4549   385   24:04    3:08  378   49:04    1:22  309   33:37         5    
  356    79 Dabney Mockalis            NEW BRITAIN CT        1:51:16  27/55   ATHENA  414   25:02    3:31  227   43:36    2:25  372   36:45         5    
  357   253 Rebecca Allen              NEW HAVEN CT          1:51:28  82/101  F4044   217   20:34    2:13  343   47:19    1:51  424   39:32         5    
  358   416 Kathy Hammell              SOUTHINGTON CT        1:51:37  45/69   F4549   441   26:10    2:37  346   47:26    1:40  315   33:45         5    
  359   345 Johanne Bates              POMFRET CENTER CT     1:51:49  83/101  F4044   456   27:16    3:05  202   43:06    2:29  354   35:53         3    
  360     1 Meagan Blair               NEW YORK NY           1:51:55  41/49   F2529   251   21:08    3:45  424   52:07    1:17  311   33:39         5    
  361    92 Angela Salay               MOODUS CT             1:51:56  51/61   F3034   281   21:38    3:08  362   48:13    1:30  389   37:28         1    
  362   227 Jennifer Audette           CHAPLIN CT            1:52:11  74/90   F3539   374   23:35    6:00  262   44:42    2:53  340   35:02         4    
  363   228 Erin Baker                 HARVARD MA            1:52:15  75/90   F3539   306   22:11    2:35  370   48:40    1:37  382   37:14         4    
  364   394 Diana Lafer                SALISBURY CT          1:52:23  46/69   F4549   287   21:48    2:33  361   48:10    1:28  402   38:25         5    
  365   293 Ellen Monroe               BERLIN CT             1:52:29  84/101  F4044   332   22:37    4:07  371   48:40    1:18  352   35:49         3    
  366   367 Christine Bedrossian       MANCHESTER CT         1:52:36  47/69   F4549   439   26:07    3:07  355   47:52    2:04  299   33:27         3    
  367   482 Marilyn Pellett            SOUTHINGTON CT        1:52:49   4/8    F5559   313   22:17    2:58  376   48:50    0:54  396   37:52         1    
  368   441 Linda Kronick              NIANTIC CT            1:52:50  48/69   F4549    71   17:35    4:01  406   50:51    1:20  414   39:05         5    
  369   491 Joyce Bartlett             MALTA NY              1:52:53   2/5    F6064   104   18:39    4:02  332   46:56    1:39  445   41:39         1    
  370   518 Beth Fulcher               DANIELSON CT          1:52:54  28/55   ATHENA  451   26:51    4:09  208   43:13    1:48  376   36:54         4    
  371   249 Maria Watkins              NEW HARTFORD CT       1:53:06  76/90   F3539   398   24:32    2:59  245   44:11    2:03  421   39:23         4    
  372   563 Mary Gillette              EAST GRANBY CT        1:53:11   3/5    F6064   254   21:10    2:41  284   45:23    1:20  453   42:40         1    
  373    58 Erin Seder                 WILLIMANTIC CT        1:53:19  42/49   F2529   442   26:18    4:42  312   46:05    1:30  337   34:46         2    
  374   539 Karen Pasquale             NEW BRITAIN CT        1:53:22  29/55   ATHENA  329   22:33    2:52  265   44:53    1:33  444   41:33         3    
  375   112 Danielle Riendeau          STERLING CT           1:53:33  52/61   F3034   413   25:01    3:09  339   47:13    2:04  358   36:08         1    
  376   200 Carrie Grado               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:53:33  77/90   F3539   233   20:49    5:16  302   45:54    2:20  418   39:16         4    
  377   190 Sloane Williams            GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:33  78/90   F3539   293   21:54    3:26  442   53:19    1:19  310   33:37         4    
  378   362 Ana Maiorino               GUILFORD CT           1:53:41  85/101  F4044   368   23:29    2:52  438   52:57    0:56  301   33:30         5    
  379   553 Jane Dorosh                TERRYVILLE CT         1:53:44  30/55   ATHENA  407   24:51    2:48  315   46:08    0:57  413   39:02         5    
  380   201 Laura Grant                EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:53:58  79/90   F3539   415   25:08    3:20  447   53:28    1:43  183   30:20         4    
  381   552 Laura Page                 PITTSFIELD MA         1:54:18  31/55   ATHENA  182   19:58    3:07  422   51:56    1:59  383   37:19         5    
  382   521 Kristen Burns              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:54:20  32/55   ATHENA  135   19:12    4:56  324   46:34    1:44  447   41:56         4    
  383   431 Karen Digirolamo           SOUTHINGTON CT        1:54:31  49/69   F4549   457   27:19    2:26  374   48:47    0:41  346   35:20         5    
  384   110 Julianne Merrell           GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:31  53/61   F3034   241   21:00    3:58  440   53:07    1:09  345   35:18         5    
  385   298 Dawn Snyder                BROOKFIELD CT         1:54:50  86/101  F4044   430   25:43    4:15  363   48:25    2:54  306   33:34         5    
  386     6 Gretchen Tucker            WILLINGTON CT         1:54:52  13/20   F2024   443   26:19    5:20  402   50:35    1:09  231   31:31         2    
  387    11 Grace Watson               BAYVILLE NY           1:54:53  14/20   F2024   444   26:20    5:23  397   50:22    1:17  232   31:32         2    
  388   483 Sarah Deblois              CAMBRIDGE MA          1:55:04   5/8    F5559   269   21:27    3:26  258   44:35    2:27  456   43:11         1    
  389   444 Teresa Robert              AVON CT               1:55:18  50/69   F4549   379   23:48    2:26  368   48:38    0:58  423   39:31         5    
  390    76 Margaret Felice            SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:55:18  43/49   F2529   297   21:58    4:46  401   50:34    1:11  375   36:52         2    
  391   252 Terri Wusterbarth          BERLIN CT             1:55:26  80/90   F3539   476   29:05    3:09  357   48:04    1:22  316   33:47         4    
  392    59 Nora Stearns               MIDDLETOWN CT         1:55:29  44/49   F2529   461   27:40    3:36  448   53:31    1:00  163   29:44         5    
  393     8 Caitlin Eger               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:55:40  15/20   F2024   344   22:52    2:40  334   46:58    1:25  446   41:47         2    
  394   258 Kristen Cocca              STRATFORD CT          1:55:41  87/101  F4044   295   21:54    4:36  444   53:24    2:17  305   33:33         3    
  395   415 Laurie Gaughran            BROOKLYN NY           1:55:44  51/69   F4549   393   24:22    3:07  396   50:19    2:36  347   35:21         5    
  396   502 Suzanne Volinski           GREENWICH CT          1:55:45  33/55   ATHENA  411   24:57    2:38  192   42:49    2:03  459   43:20         2    
  397   324 Michelle Guliuzza          CHESHIRE CT           1:55:58  88/101  F4044   328   22:33    3:09  458   55:32    0:52  319   33:54         5    
  398   420 Jia Luo                    WEATOGUE CT           1:56:10  52/69   F4549   304   22:07    2:56  441   53:17    1:02  374   36:50         5    
  399   399 Susan Rosa                 MANSFIELD CENTER CT   1:56:16  53/69   F4549   320   22:25    3:52  394   50:12    1:51  399   37:59         5    
  400   330 Lisa Orchen                WETHERSFIELD CT       1:56:28  89/101  F4044   189   20:04    3:52  466   56:21    0:55  344   35:17         3    
  401   409 Marguerite Alpert          WETHERSFIELD CT       1:57:07  54/69   F4549   454   27:10    3:08  380   49:14    1:14  366   36:23         5    
  402   403 Mary Sicignano             MADISON CT            1:57:10  55/69   F4549   367   23:28    2:47  412   51:18    1:36  401   38:05         5    
  403   336 Jana Ugolik                HAMDEN CT             1:57:11  90/101  F4044   450   26:48    3:28  433   52:32    0:59  298   33:25         5    
  404    35 Jody Pangburn              WEST SENECA NY        1:57:13  45/49   F2529    32   16:01    2:49  434   52:43    0:58  467   44:45         2    
  405   545 Lisa Bushnell              COVENTRY CT           1:57:25  34/55   ATHENA  363   23:18    5:10  313   46:05    2:34  434   40:20         3    
  406   484 Lorraine Greenfield        WEST HARTFORD CT      1:57:30   6/8    F5559   348   22:58    5:24  342   47:18    2:50  412   39:01         1    
  407   516 Giulia Pogers              SANDOWN NH            1:57:36  35/55   ATHENA  372   23:33    1:41  320   46:19    1:54  465   44:11         1    
  408   395 Charleen Miele             NEWINGTON CT          1:57:40  56/69   F4549   405   24:50    3:32  349   47:27    2:39  417   39:15         5    
  409   463 Sally Rosenberg            GLASTONBURY CT        1:58:00  24/31   F5054   448   26:44    4:24  457   55:26    1:07  184   30:21         1    
  410   352 Barbara Glaude             SIMSBURY CT           1:58:05  91/101  F4044   418   25:14    4:35  390   49:58    2:07  362   36:13         3    
  411   519 Heather Gombos             FARMINGTON CT         1:58:27  36/55   ATHENA  410   24:57    3:47  333   46:57    2:59  430   39:48         4    
  412   407 Suzanne Willette           EAST GRANBY CT        1:58:33  57/69   F4549   435   26:02    3:30  387   49:30    1:03  404   38:30         5    
  413   373 Michelle Failla            NEWINGTON CT          1:58:41  58/69   F4549   458   27:25    2:03  366   48:31    1:00  428   39:43         5    
  414   452 Joyce Ray                  COLUMBIA CT           1:59:18  25/31   F5054   395   24:26    4:24  449   53:39    1:46  341   35:05         1    
  415   302 Jerri Bresnahan            CHICOPEE MA           1:59:20  92/101  F4044   311   22:16    3:27  465   56:12    0:49  370   36:38         3    
  416   520 Tricia Bobowick            SANDY HOOK CT         1:59:29  37/55   ATHENA  361   23:16    2:51  430   52:24    0:59  432   39:59         4    
  417   220 Kimberly Markey            KENSINGTON CT         1:59:30  81/90   F3539   446   26:29    3:44  464   55:59    2:00  223   31:19         4    
  418   509 Erin McCarthy              BROCKTON MA           2:00:09  38/55   ATHENA  134   19:10    3:02  481   58:47    1:16  398   37:57         1    
  419   400 Carin Salonia              AVON CT               2:00:14  59/69   F4549   468   28:14    3:23  338   47:10    2:53  406   38:36         5    
  420   542 Dawn Lennon                BROOKFIELD CT         2:00:26  39/55   ATHENA  422   25:24    4:24  383   49:23    2:34  407   38:42         5    
  421   211 Tania Bhatia               MIDDLETOWN CT         2:00:52  82/90   F3539   481   30:45    2:43  354   47:52    2:14  384   37:21         4    
  422   393 Colleen Gosselin           EAST GRANBY CT        2:00:54  60/69   F4549   424   25:31    2:33  358   48:06    2:16  450   42:31         5    
  423   424 Catherine Shifnadel        NEWINGTON CT          2:00:57  61/69   F4549   434   25:54    2:54  439   52:58    1:17  397   37:56         5    
  424   388 Jennifer Deneen            WINDSOR CT            2:01:03  62/69   F4549   137   19:18    2:54  471   57:18    1:05  437   40:31         5    
  425   265 Kristin Fraser             SEYMOUR CT            2:01:12  93/101  F4044   265   21:23    3:37  454   54:09    2:02  433   40:03         5    
  426   515 Melissa Ellis              SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:01:16  40/55   ATHENA  303   22:07    2:47  395   50:12    1:20  468   44:51         1    
  427    40 Shanna Cohen               NEW YORK NY           2:01:41  46/49   F2529   166   19:46    4:49  460   55:45    1:00  436   40:22         5    
  428   476 Sue Moretti                GUILFORD CT           2:01:47  26/31   F5054   423   25:27    4:26  443   53:23    1:04  390   37:30         1    
  429    90 Stacy McDougal             FARMINGTON CT         2:01:50  54/61   F3034   428   25:42    3:23  455   54:36    1:11  378   36:59         1    
  430   532 Tracy Digregorio           FISKDALE MA           2:01:51  41/55   ATHENA  300   22:01    7:33  445   53:25    1:59  377   36:55         4    
  431    17 Jennifer Sousa             WETHERSFIELD CT       2:01:54  16/20   F2024   471   28:32    4:11  462   55:51    1:12  245   32:10         2    
  432    24 M Tong                     NEW HAVEN CT          2:02:11  17/20   F2024   280   21:37    5:06  432   52:32    1:56  441   41:02         2    
  433   124 Sara Spodick               SIMSBURY CT           2:02:11  55/61   F3034   480   30:39    3:00  353   47:50    2:01  408   38:43         1    
  434   102 Danielle Delcampo          NORTH HAVEN CT        2:02:26  56/61   F3034   402   24:37    3:50  482   59:12    1:39  288   33:09         5    
  435   468 Elizabeth Brzezicki        WETHERSFIELD CT       2:02:26  27/31   F5054   309   22:12    3:00  423   51:57    1:09  464   44:09         1    
  436   166 Kelli Kozaryn              VERNON CT             2:02:28  83/90   F3539   487   33:27    1:53  375   48:48    1:21  379   37:00         4    
  437   219 Kathleen Kraez             LONGMEADOW MA         2:02:31  84/90   F3539   484   32:38    2:48  450   53:40    0:57  264   32:29         4    
  438   122 Dr. Melissa Rodgers        DANBURY CT            2:02:50  57/61   F3034   399   24:34    3:10  461   55:49    1:38  392   37:41         1    
  439   231 Jennifer Calcagni          BERLIN CT             2:03:25  85/90   F3539   334   22:38    4:08  407   50:53    2:51  454   42:57         4    
  440   454 Lois Timms-Ferrara         ELLINGTON CT          2:03:36  28/31   F5054   421   25:22    3:39  408   50:58    1:04  452   42:34         1    
  441   426 Sandra Spear               NORWICH CT            2:03:43  63/69   F4549   486   32:45    2:14  382   49:17    0:43  410   38:46         5    
  442   464 Elizabeth Visone           WINDSOR CT            2:03:59  29/31   F5054   392   24:15    5:02  410   51:09    1:36  448   41:59         1    
  443   418 Debra Horn                 HARTFORD CT           2:04:00  64/69   F4549   467   28:13    2:47  414   51:33    1:07  435   40:21         5    
  444   540 Sue Lozinski               WATERTOWN CT          2:04:27  42/55   ATHENA  234   20:49    5:14  467   56:36    2:13  425   39:37         5    
  445   325 Gretchen Harrison          ARLLINGTON MA         2:04:30  94/101  F4044   115   18:46    4:05  388   49:50    1:57  482   49:54         3    
  446   308 Annmarie Fedak             HARTFORD CT           2:04:36  95/101  F4044   420   25:15    5:01  240   44:04    3:31  477   46:46         3    
  447   543 Mary Kokoska               NEWTOWN CT            2:04:36  43/55   ATHENA  203   20:20    3:30  420   51:48    2:05  478   46:54         3    
  448   559 Brenda Stratton            TERRYVILLE CT         2:05:09  44/55   ATHENA  452   26:58    4:00  331   46:56    2:01  469   45:17         1    
  449   206 Jennifer Slanoc-Schwarz    MANCHESTER CT         2:05:14  86/90   F3539   432   25:48    4:33  411   51:17    2:12  443   41:26         4    
  450     7 Kate Battista              ENFIELD CT            2:05:22  18/20   F2024   360   23:15    3:16  477   57:52    1:48  416   39:13         2    
  451   593 Michelle Lacroix           WEST HARTFORD CT      2:05:23  96/101  F4044   429   25:43    2:00  436   52:48    1:32  460   43:23         3    
  452   176 B Wright                   CANTON CT             2:05:27  87/90   F3539   403   24:38    3:04  418   51:46    2:43  458   43:17         4    
  453   170 Susan Pirog                NEWINGTON CT          2:05:40  88/90   F3539   490   35:50    3:08  326   46:40    1:11  411   38:52         4    
  454   447 Cheryl Darin               WALLINGFORD CT        2:05:49  30/31   F5054   482   30:46    4:19  372   48:42    2:20  429   39:44         1    
  455   156 Stacy Brusa                WINDSOR CT            2:06:04  89/90   F3539   386   24:06    3:17  474   57:38    1:29  426   39:37         4    
  456   562 Gail Abercrombie           NIANTIC CT            2:06:15  45/55   ATHENA  417   25:14    2:47  405   50:51    1:23  475   46:02         1    
  457   428 Dana Weaver                FLORENCE MA           2:07:02  65/69   F4549   485   32:42    2:38  322   46:27    1:10  462   44:06         5    
  458   530 Kim Dubord                 VERNON CT             2:07:06  46/55   ATHENA  425   25:32    3:52  421   51:52    1:36  466   44:16         5    
  459    96 Mrinalini Walton           WINDSOR LOCKS CT      2:07:30  58/61   F3034   463   27:53    4:40  428   52:21    1:49  438   40:48         1    
  460   485 Susan Viola                NEW MILFORD CT        2:07:31   7/8    F5559   447   26:41    5:18  468   56:40    2:20  368   36:33         1    
  461   492 Barbara Whitson            DREXEL HILL CT        2:07:32   4/5    F6064   431   25:45    3:38  319   46:15    6:16  472   45:40         1    
  462   437 Constance Castillo         KENSINGTON CT         2:07:40  66/69   F4549   220   20:36    5:30  470   57:16    1:47  451   42:32         5    
  463    32 Kristina Koroluk           WALLINGFORD CT        2:07:58  47/49   F2529   445   26:29    5:06  479   58:18    1:19  373   36:48         2    
  464    57 Alyssa Norwood             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:08:06  48/49   F2529   433   25:52    3:24  425   52:07    1:25  470   45:19         2    
  465   457 Sheila Diener-Elser        MIDDLEBURY CT         2:08:07  31/31   F5054   406   24:50    5:10  403   50:39    1:27  476   46:02         1    
  466   514 Mary Elizabeth Tuohy       WEST HARTFORD CT      2:08:07  47/55   ATHENA  232   20:47    4:24  475   57:40    1:12  463   44:06         1    
  467   412 Sue Carlson                CHESHIRE CT           2:08:39  67/69   F4549   478   29:08    3:31  435   52:45    1:08  449   42:09         5    
  468   260 Kelly Deforest             WHATELY MA            2:08:48  97/101  F4044   477   29:08    4:25  472   57:23    0:53  380   37:02         3    
  469    19 Nicole Laspada             WILMINGTON DE         2:09:30  19/20   F2024   312   22:17    3:09  459   55:38    0:36  480   47:53         2    
  470    13 Meghan Spicer              PHILADELPHIA PA       2:10:27  20/20   F2024   470   28:32    4:12  473   57:35    1:27  409   38:43         2    
  471     2 Maria Ordonez              DANBURY CT            2:11:11  68/69   F4549   383   23:57    3:47  409   51:01    1:58  483   50:30         5    
  472    36 Melissa Valentin           SIMSBURY CT           2:11:17  98/101  F4044   389   24:07    3:26  469   56:42    1:22  473   45:41         5    
  473    88 Adrienne Kiel              WALLINGFORD CT        2:11:35  59/61   F3034   464   27:59    2:53  453   54:05    0:52  474   45:47         5    
  474   499 Nicole Blanchette          STRATFORD CT          2:12:03  48/55   ATHENA  449   26:44    3:38  416   51:39    1:16  481   48:48         2    
  475   494 Lieba Bernstein            WINDSOR CT            2:12:31   5/5    F6064   489   34:37    4:22  369   48:38    1:51  455   43:04         1    
  476   223 Daphnee Rentfrow           PROVIDENCE RI         2:12:56  90/90   F3539   346   22:55    3:08  431   52:32    2:18  487   52:05         4    
  477   148 Erin Rowe                  CHESHIRE CT           2:13:13  60/61   F3034   351   23:00    3:15  485 1:00:10    1:12  471   45:38         1    
  478   517 Reagan Wentzell            WALLINGFORD CT        2:15:00  49/55   ATHENA  483   31:56    3:01  478   58:06    0:59  440   41:00         1    
  479   259 Patricia Davis             SOUTHINGTON CT        2:15:35  99/101  F4044   491   44:42    1:55  417   51:45    1:33  351   35:42         3    
  480   501 Emily Landau               AVON CT               2:16:43  50/55   ATHENA  453   27:03    4:57  480   58:45    2:16  461   43:44         2    
  481   544 Heather Laflamme           STURBRIDGE MA         2:16:47  51/55   ATHENA  475   29:04    4:27  451   53:50    1:38  479   47:51         3    
  482   488 Joan Hedquist              BRISTOL CT            2:18:25   8/8    F5559   436   26:05    3:25  437   52:49    2:14  488   53:54         1    
  483   555 Alice Veseskis             MOODUS CT             2:18:28  52/55   ATHENA  479   30:09    3:37  483   59:25    2:05  457   43:13         5    
  484   436 Johanna Baril              GRANBY CT             2:19:51  69/69   F4549   124   18:55    3:23  491 1:16:37    1:15  427   39:43         5    
  485   329 Sally Montano              ORANGE CT             2:20:20 100/101  F4044   455   27:11    3:08  476   57:43    1:17  485   51:03         5    
  486    34 Sarah McRobert             HOPKINTON MA          2:22:33  49/49   F2529   427   25:41    4:19  489 1:11:39    1:27  422   39:29         2    
  487   523 Veronica Epres             WASHINGTON DC         2:26:50  53/55   ATHENA  359   23:15    6:23  484   59:27    2:23  489   55:23         4    
  488   561 Norma Dinsdale             DANIELSON CT          2:27:48  54/55   ATHENA  460   27:36    6:34  487 1:01:08    1:43  484   50:50         1    
  489   338 Suellen Vail               CROMWELL CT           2:28:22 101/101  F4044   437   26:05    4:13  488 1:04:57    1:27  486   51:43         3    
  490   560 Patricia McLarney          SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:31:26  55/55   ATHENA  469   28:18    5:22  486 1:00:33    1:38  490   55:38         5    
  491    91 Mary Elizabeth Porter      SOUTHINGTON CT        2:57:02  61/61   F3034   488   34:34    4:38  490 1:12:57    2:03  491 1:02:51         1