Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Oct10_INGHar_3_set1.shtml

ING Hartford 5k

Hartford, CT, October 10, 2009

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Clydesdale/Athena | Wheelchair ]

Overall results

                                                                      Page 1
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
    1   1/51   M3539   15:25*  4:58  8744 Joseph Ekuom                     39 M High Fall NY                  
    2   1/30   M2024   15:31   5:00  8831 Ry Sanderson                     21 M New Britain CT                
    3   1/58   M2529   16:15   5:14  8907 Ben Hildebrand                   28 M Middlebury CT                 
    4   1/43   M3034   16:40   5:22  8985 Tim Mahoney                      30 M Holyoke MA                    
    5   2/51   M3539   17:06   5:30  8732 Edmond Jensen                    36 M Middletown CT                 
    6   1/61   F3539   17:56*  5:47  8530 Michelle Sarney                  36 F West Bridgewater MA           
    7   1/37   M5054   18:09   5:51  8809 John Matthews                    52 M Canton CT                     
    8   2/58   M2529   18:13   5:52  8182 Tom Geer                         27 M Manchester CT                 
    9   2/37   M5054   18:22   5:55  8687 Jeffrey Heintz                   50 M Wallingford CT                
   10   1/114  F2529   18:25   5:56  8745 Katie Twarog                     26 F Povidence RI                  
   11   1/29   M4549   18:26   5:56  8135 James Drummond                   46 M Wallingford CT                
   12   2/30   M2024   18:27   5:57  8989 Mark Schiess                     21 M West Hartford CT              
   13   1/34   M4044   18:51   6:04  8935 William Sullivan                 40 M Cromwell CT                   
   14   2/43   M3034   18:53   6:05  8841 Michael Hart                     32 M West Hartford CT              
   15   1/13   M1619   19:01   6:08  8196 Zach Harper                      18 M Plainville CT                 
   16   1/28   F5559   19:04*  6:09  8797 Zofia Wieciorkowska              56 F Stratford CT                  
   17   2/29   M4549   19:26   6:16  8531 Kevin Goehring                   47 M Farmington CT                 
   18   1/49   F2024   19:32   6:18  8702 Gabrielle Cyr                    23 F Buxton ME                     
   19   3/37   M5054   19:32   6:18  8232 Mark Kelley                      52 M Stafford Springs CT           
   20   3/29   M4549   19:43   6:21  8660 Joe Wojtas                       47 M Stonington CT                 
   21   3/51   M3539   19:56   6:25  8329 Matthew O'Connell                35 M Rocky Hill CT                 
   22   3/30   M2024   19:59   6:26  8839 Steven Morin                     20 M Tolland CT                    
   23   2/13   M1619   20:07   6:29  8805 Jeffrey Wood                     18 M Shelton CT                    
   24   4/30   M2024   20:12   6:30  8512 Matthew Courchene-Roy            21 M Newtown CT                    
   25   4/37   M5054   20:20   6:33  8490 Ray Wise                         54 M Hartford CT                   
   26   3/43   M3034   20:25   6:35  8889 Daniel Nevelos                   32 M Vernon CT                     
   27   2/114  F2529   20:30   6:36  8908 Sarah Hildebrand                 26 F Boston MA                     
   28   5/30   M2024   20:31   6:36  8302 Peter McKay                      22 M Marlborough CT                
   29   4/43   M3034   20:33   6:37  8936 Chris Dufresne                   30 M Windsor Locks CT              
   30   3/58   M2529   20:38   6:39  8905 Matt Boissonneault               27 M Bristol CT                    
   31   2/61   F3539   20:51   6:43  8618 Marian Bigelow                   36 F Hampton CT                    
   32   6/30   M2024   21:07   6:48  8728 Nicholas Possley                 23 M Groton CT                     
   33   4/58   M2529   21:07   6:48  8262 Michael Lesnik                   27 M Norwich CT                    
   34   1/24   F1315   21:08   6:49  8963 Kaeli Baker                      13 F Farmington CT                 
   35   5/43   M3034   21:10   6:49  8789 Brian Deming                     30 M Enfield CT                    
   36   6/43   M3034   21:12   6:50  8683 Keith Jenci                      32 M Derby CT                      
   37   5/58   M2529   21:13   6:50  8927 Joshua Gerhart                   28 M Ansonia CT                    
   38   7/43   M3034   21:14   6:50  8563 Thomas Bronson                   31 M Newington CT                  
   39   3/114  F2529   21:16   6:51  8711 Sarah Bousquet                   27 F Chicopee MA                   
   40   1/14   M6064   21:17   6:51  8906 Larry Spires                     61 M Unionville CT                 
   41   6/58   M2529   21:17   6:51  8489 Robert Winoski                   29 M Cromwell CT                   
   42   3/13   M1619   21:22   6:53  9542 Jon Mattingly                    16 M Mystic CT                     
   43   2/34   M4044   21:23   6:53  8755 Christopher Roach                44 M West Hartford CT              
   44   4/114  F2529   21:26   6:54  8975 Jaclyn Cmero                     25 F Manchester CT                 
   45   4/51   M3539   21:35   6:57  9041 Paul Novotasky Jr                38 M East Hartford CT              
   46   7/58   M2529   21:35   6:57  8392 Carlos Rosario                   28 M Hartford CT                   
   47   1/22   M0112   21:37   6:58  9532 Chris Morelli                    12 M Berlin CT                     
   48   2/14   M6064   21:46   7:01  8868 James Tebo                       62 M Southington CT                
   49   8/43   M3034   21:48   7:01  8249 Brian Labbe                      31 M Newington CT                  
   50   8/58   M2529   21:48   7:01  8851 Felix Ungar                      29 M West Hartford CT              
Record 15:03 by Erik Nedeau in 2001 and 2003
  10/23/2009  9:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 2
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
   51   1/33   F5054   21:51   7:02  8234 Dani Kennedy                     50 F Bolton CT                     
   52   5/51   M3539   21:52   7:03  9546 Robert Stoodley                  38 M Ledyard CT                    
   53   3/34   M4044   21:55   7:04  8028 Ed Beaupre                       41 M Southington CT                
   54   2/24   F1315   21:56   7:04  9528 Brittany Sullivan                13 F Berlin CT                     
   55   4/34   M4044   21:59   7:05  8767 Thomas Peruccio                  41 M East Hartford CT              
   56   4/29   M4549   21:59   7:05  8941 Zenon Kaszuba                    49 M Vernon CT                     
   57   9/43   M3034   22:02   7:06  8383 Michael Riordan                  31 M Manchester CT                 
   58   1/16   F0112   22:02   7:06  9510 Olivia Jacques                   12 F Berlin CT                     
   59   9/58   M2529   22:03   7:06  8748 Michael Carney                   25 M Chicopee MA                   
   60   2/16   F0112   22:05   7:07  9516 Taylor Lupini                    12 F Berlin CT                     
   61   6/51   M3539   22:14   7:10  8820 Charles Orefice                  38 M Niantic CT                    
   62  10/58   M2529   22:16   7:10  8067 Jeff Capizzi                     29 M Columbia CT                   
   63   2/49   F2024   22:18   7:11  8422 Caitlin Slattery                 23 F Bronx NY                      
   64   3/49   F2024   22:21   7:12  8587 Sophia Kim                       23 F Middletown CT                 
   65   2/33   F5054   22:21   7:12  8830 Deborah Rooth                    53 F Portland CT                   
   66   1/11   M6569   22:24   7:13  8501 Charlie Yescott                  69 M Unionville CT                 
   67   1/30   M1315   22:26   7:14  9540 Jeffery Higley                   14 M New London CT                 
   68  11/58   M2529   22:30   7:15  8731 Bruce Cote                       28 M Hamden CT                     
   69   5/29   M4549   22:32   7:15  8552 Tim Cecil                        48 M Unionville CT                 
   70   7/51   M3539   22:32   7:16  8540 Peter Devine                     39 M Windsor Locks CT              
   71   3/16   F0112   22:34   7:16  9517 Maya McCann                      12 F Berlin CT                     
   72   1/68   F4044   22:35   7:17  8008 Dawn Alguard                     43 F New Britain CT                
   73   4/49   F2024   22:38   7:17  8701 Laura Bauer                      24 F Suffern NY                    
   74   6/29   M4549   22:42   7:19  8367 Kyran Quackenbush                47 M Hartford CT                   
   75  10/43   M3034   22:44   7:19  8724 Daniel Kennedy                   32 M Hartford CT                   
   76   4/16   F0112   22:44   7:19  8964 Lauren Cenci                     12 F Unionville CT                 
   77   3/61   F3539   22:45   7:20  8947 Laura Summers                    37 F Southington CT                
   78   5/114  F2529   22:45   7:20  8896 Miriam Godfrey                   27 F Hartford CT                   
   79   5/37   M5054   22:48   7:21  8659 Greg Niles                       50 M Stonington CT                 
   80   4/61   F3539   22:50   7:21  8236 Michelle Kenyon                  38 F Waterford CT                  
   81   2/30   M1315   22:53   7:22  9537 Brook Clement                    13 M Ledyard CT                    
   82   7/29   M4549   22:54   7:23  8791 Paul Melluzzo                    48 M Southington CT                
   83  12/58   M2529   22:56   7:23  9050 Brandon Bell                     28 M Somerville MA                 
   84   3/33   F5054   22:58   7:24  8704 Susan Stirrat                    54 F Dorchester MA                 
   85   7/30   M2024   22:59   7:24  8524 Sam Degiovanni                   22 M Rocky Hill CT                 
   86   8/30   M2024   23:03   7:25  8622 Dan Campolieta                   24 M West Hartford CT              
   87   4/13   M1619   23:07   7:27  9538 Christian Ferendo                16 M Waterford CT                  
   88   3/24   F1315   23:07   7:27  8864 Lisa Andreana                    15 F Berlin CT                     
   89   3/30   M1315   23:10   7:28  9544 Zachary Smith                    15 M Ledyard CT                    
   90   3/14   M6064   23:12   7:28  8593 Larry Chaves                     64 M West Hartford CT              
   91   5/49   F2024   23:15   7:29  8547 Megan Joseph                     24 F West Hartford CT              
   92   2/68   F4044   23:15   7:29  8634 Vicki Lynch                      40 F West Hartford CT              
   93   6/37   M5054   23:19   7:31  8890 Alan Nathan                      51 M Weatogue CT                   
   94   6/114  F2529   23:20   7:31  8903 Sarah Cote                       25 F Windsor Locks CT              
   95  13/58   M2529   23:20   7:31  8303 Alan McLaughlin                  26 M Wethersfield CT               
   96   8/29   M4549   23:21   7:31  8691 Stephen Sherman                  45 M New York City NY              
   97   5/34   M4044   23:25   7:33  8678 Matt Hall                        43 M Cheshire CT                   
   98   9/29   M4549   23:27   7:33  8063 Pete Campbell                    45 M Springfield MA                
   99   4/30   M1315   23:31   7:35  9543 Michael Phillips                 13 M Ledyard CT                    
  100   8/51   M3539   23:32   7:35  8545 Daniel Labreck                   35 M West Hartford CT              
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 3
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  101   9/51   M3539   23:34   7:36  8393 Tim Roy                          36 M West Hartford CT              
  102  14/58   M2529   23:35   7:36  8700 William Shields                  26 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  103   6/34   M4044   23:36   7:36  8409 Mario Segal                      40 M Stamford CT                   
  104   5/13   M1619   23:37   7:36  9545 Moses Stoodley                   16 M Groton CT                     
  105  11/43   M3034   23:40   7:37  8424 Brandon Smith                    30 M East Windsor CT               
  106   1/22   M5559   23:40   7:37  8657 Ralph Mancini                    56 M Wethersfield CT               
  107   6/13   M1619   23:41   7:38  9541 Joe Ludka                        17 M Groton CT                     
  108   9/30   M2024   23:41   7:38  8394 Jared Ruckman                    24 M Hartford CT                   
  109   2/22   M0112   23:43   7:38  9514 Adam Litwinko                    12 M Berlin CT                     
  110   5/30   M1315   23:43   7:38  8452 Cameron Toper                    14 M West Harford CT               
  111   1/104  F3034   23:44   7:39  8477 Megan Wert                       32 F Glastonbury CT                
  112   4/24   F1315   23:45   7:39  9526 Allison Sirois                   13 F Berlin CT                     
  113   2/11   M6569   23:47   7:40  9018 Mark Turkington                  65 M Bolton CT                     
  114  10/51   M3539   23:50   7:40  8768 Matt Yopchick                    35 M Avon CT                       
  115  11/51   M3539   23:50   7:40  8561 Bill Hochsprung Jr               36 M Middletown CT                 
  116   2/22   M5559   23:55   7:42  8316 Tom Morck                        56 M Cheshire CT                   
  117   2/104  F3034   23:55   7:42  8527 Denise Lepage                    34 F Wolcott CT                    
  118   5/24   F1315   23:56   7:43  9015 Angie Kieliszewski               15 F Morris Plains NJ              
  119  12/51   M3539   23:56   7:43  8843 Sam Abdelghay                    39 M Cromwell CT                   
  120   3/22   M0112   24:01   7:44  9032 David Stephenson                  9 M Unionville CT                 
  121   7/114  F2529   24:04   7:45  8546 Tacoma Joseph                    28 F West Hartford CT              
  122   6/30   M1315   24:05   7:45  9502 Bobby Andreana                   13 M Berlin CT                     
  123   7/34   M4044   24:05   7:45  8996 Bors Palczewski                  43 M West Hartford CT              
  124   3/68   F4044   24:06   7:46  8285 Maryellen Manship                44 F West Hartford CT              
  125   6/49   F2024   24:08   7:46  8324 Sadie Nazer                      21 F Willington CT                 
  126  10/29   M4549   24:09   7:47  8544 Robert Dimauro                   49 M Torrington CT                 
  127   8/114  F2529   24:10   7:47  8115 Jaime Decantillon                29 F Wallingford CT                
  128  12/43   M3034   24:10   7:47  8764 Christopher Perry                33 M Worcester MA                  
  129   9/114  F2529   24:14   7:48  8911 Sarah Quish                      25 F West Hartford CT              
  130   3/104  F3034   24:14   7:48  8380 Corrina Richards                 32 F West Hartford CT              
  131  13/43   M3034   24:17   7:49  8439 Jeff Suscewicz                   33 M Pennsburg PA                  
  132   5/61   F3539   24:18   7:50  8640 Laura Bassett                    39 F Glastonbury CT                
  133   7/30   M1315   24:21   7:51  8223 Yoga Kammili                     14 M Danbury CT                    
  134   4/33   F5054   24:21   7:51  8995 Lori Goldenberg                  51 F Ridgefield CT                 
  135   5/33   F5054   24:22   7:51  8117 Sarah Degiovanni                 54 F Rocky Hill CT                 
  136   8/34   M4044   24:25   7:52  8255 Anton Lavrentyev                 43 M Cromwell CT                   
  137   3/11   M6569   24:26   7:52  8416 Morgan Shipway                   67 M Avon CT                       
  138  13/51   M3539   24:27   7:52  8314 Randy Moore                      39 M Newington CT                  
  139   3/22   M5559   24:28   7:53  8478 Daniel White                     55 M Farmington CT                 
  140  10/30   M2024   24:29   7:53  8585 Keith Harvey                     24 M Wolcott CT                    
  141  11/30   M2024   24:30   7:53  8921 Justin Rattner                   22 M Hartford CT                   
  142  12/30   M2024   24:30   7:54  8528 Ryan Evans                       23 M Avon CT                       
  143  15/58   M2529   24:33   7:54  8614 Harold Watson                    26 M Hartford CT                   
  144  16/58   M2529   24:33   7:54  8085 Christopher Cipriani             27 M West Hartford CT              
  145  10/114  F2529   24:34   7:55  8376 Meg Reilly                       26 F Hartford CT                   
  146  14/43   M3034   24:35   7:55  8904 Brian Boissonneault              31 M Bristol CT                    
  147   4/22   M0112   24:36   7:55  8737 Addison Gernhard                 12 M Avon CT                       
  148   6/24   F1315   24:36   7:56  8256 Sofia Lavrentyeva                14 F Cromwell CT                   
  149   4/104  F3034   24:38   7:56  8244 Michelle Kulak                   31 F New Britain CT                
  150  14/51   M3539   24:39   7:56  8759 Denis Farrell                    36 M Watertown CT                  
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 4
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  151   5/22   M0112   24:43   7:58  8801 Tucker Hutchinson                12 M Glastonbury CT                
  152   6/22   M0112   24:46   7:59  8885 Jack Hostetler                   12 M Somers CT                     
  153   7/13   M1619   24:47   7:59  8860 Gregory Bendett                  19 M West Hartford CT              
  154  11/114  F2529   24:47   7:59  8766 Kate Reynolds                    27 F West Hartford CT              
  155  13/30   M2024   24:47   7:59  9004 Patrick Muha                     24 M New Haven CT                  
  156  14/30   M2024   24:48   7:59  8573 Jerry Grella                     23 M Windham CT                    
  157   7/37   M5054   24:49   8:00  8463 Jeffrey Vose                     52 M Columbia CT                   
  158   4/14   M6064   24:50   8:00  8740 Bill Shortell                    63 M West Hartford CT              
  159  12/114  F2529   24:52   8:00  8207 Camas Hunter                     27 F New York NY                   
  160   6/61   F3539   24:54   8:01  8804 Joana Bekerman                   37 F Glen Cove NY                  
  161   8/30   M1315   24:57   8:02  8656 Keith Wilson                     13 M Canton CT                     
  162   7/24   F1315   24:59   8:03  8276 Tess Maggio                      15 F Weston CT                     
  163   9/30   M1315   25:00   8:03  9536 Bobby Clement                    14 M Ledyard CT                    
  164   8/24   F1315   25:01   8:03  8242 Catherine Kravchenko             15 F Weston CT                     
  165  10/30   M1315   25:01   8:03  8189 Jeffrey Greenberg                13 M Avon CT                       
  166  15/30   M2024   25:02   8:04  9048 Patrick Creary                   24 M Hartford CT                   
  167  15/43   M3034   25:05   8:05  8304 John McNana                      34 M West Hartford CT              
  168   5/16   F0112   25:08   8:06  8004 Hanako Agresta                   11 F Burlington CT                 
  169   4/68   F4044   25:09   8:06  8331 Miwako Ohta-Agresta              43 F Burlington CT                 
  170   5/68   F4044   25:10   8:06  8299 Susan McDowell                   41 F Woodstock CT                  
  171   2/28   F5559   25:17   8:09  8300 Janet McEleney                   58 F South Windsor CT              
  172   5/104  F3034   25:18   8:09  8931 Sara Deko                        33 F Cheshire CT                   
  173  16/30   M2024   25:19   8:09  8834 Scott Hohenschutz                24 M New Britain CT                
  174  17/58   M2529   25:21   8:10  9039 Jonathan Marrero                 25 M Hartford CT                   
  175   7/49   F2024   25:22   8:10  8601 Andrea Mislak                    24 F Brookline MA                  
  176   8/13   M1619   25:22   8:10  9539 Eldon Ferrante                   17 M Ledyard CT                    
  177  13/114  F2529   25:27   8:12  8974 Sarah Grossner                   26 F Cleveland OH                  
  178   4/22   M5559   25:29   8:12  8263 C. S. Lin                        59 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  179  18/58   M2529   25:29   8:12  8952 Andy Karl                        29 M Wethersfield CT               
  180   8/37   M5054   25:31   8:13  8727 Terry Shotland                   54 M Longmeadow MA                 
  181  11/29   M4549   25:31   8:13  8994 William Alderman                 47 M Ridgefield CT                 
  182   7/61   F3539   25:32   8:14  8370 Sara Radacsi                     37 F West Hartford CT              
  183   6/16   F0112   25:33   8:14  8458 Margaret Velez                   12 F Farmingdale NY                
  184  19/58   M2529   25:34   8:14  8228 Matthew Kaszycki                 27 M Enfield CT                    
  185  14/114  F2529   25:35   8:14  8943 Megan MacSata                    25 F Enfield CT                    
  186  20/58   M2529   25:37   8:15  8487 David Williams                   29 M Middletown CT                 
  187  21/58   M2529   25:38   8:15  8565 Kyle Bassoli                     26 M Wallingford CT                
  188  15/114  F2529   25:42   8:17  9051 Jennifer Aparo                   26 F Somerville MA                 
  189  11/30   M1315   25:43   8:17  8205 Will Horne                       14 M Westport CT                   
  190   7/22   M0112   25:46   8:18  8082 Derek Chouinard                  12 M Vernon CT                     
  191   1/40   F4549   25:51   8:19  8677 Kim Hoffman                      46 F Glastonbury CT                
  192  22/58   M2529   25:53   8:20  8154 Kevin Ertel                      25 M Broad Brook CT                
  193   6/68   F4044   25:55   8:21  8865 Deb McFall                       43 F Glastonbury CT                
  194   9/37   M5054   25:57   8:21  8648 Robert King                      54 M South Windsor CT              
  195  23/58   M2529   25:57   8:22  9008 Gary Vincent                     28 M Plainville CT                 
  196  12/30   M1315   25:59   8:22  8514 Jack Bonadies                    13 M Cheshire CT                   
  197   9/34   M4044   26:00   8:22  8570 Arnold Bonadies                  42 M Cheshire CT                   
  198   6/33   F5054   26:01   8:23  8015 Kathy Armstrong -Crouch          50 F Uncasville CT                 
  199  13/30   M1315   26:02   8:23  8231 Aaron Kelleher                   13 M Cromwell CT                   
  200  10/34   M4044   26:03   8:23  8647 Stephen Busemeyer                41 M New Hartford CT               
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 5
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  201  10/37   M5054   26:05   8:24  8338 Peter Palermino                  54 M West Hartford CT              
  202   6/104  F3034   26:07   8:25  8886 Kerri Doyle                      33 F Glastonbury CT                
  203   8/61   F3539   26:07   8:25  8781 Aimee Pozorski                   36 F New Britain CT                
  204  14/30   M1315   26:10   8:26  9503 Nate Campbell                    13 M Berlin CT                     
  205  15/30   M1315   26:10   8:26  9512 Kris Langevin                    13 M Berlin CT                     
  206   7/68   F4044   26:13   8:27  8933 Christine Laschever              42 F West Hartford CT              
  207  24/58   M2529   26:14   8:27  8123 Jason Devaney                    29 M Centreville VA                
  208   9/61   F3539   26:15   8:27  8655 Louise Down                      37 F West Hartford CT              
  209  11/34   M4044   26:18   8:28  8211 Kevin Iapichino-Dorr             40 M Simsbury CT                   
  210   8/49   F2024   26:19   8:29  8948 Cherie Rosemond                  22 F Ellington CT                  
  211  15/51   M3539   26:19   8:29  8620 Robert Whitehouse                38 M Suffield CT                   
  212  12/29   M4549   26:19   8:29  8387 Paul Rodina                      47 M South Amboy NJ                
  213   1/3    F7074   26:21*  8:29  8959 Zofia Turosz                     70 F Manchester CT                 
  214   7/104  F3034   26:24   8:30  8901 Celeste Peterson                 32 F Cambridge MA                  
  215   9/13   M1619   26:25   8:30  8861 Brian Bendett                    19 M West Hartford CT              
  216   7/16   F0112   26:25   8:30  9530 Abbie Underwood                  12 F Berlin CT                     
  217   5/22   M5559   26:25   8:31  8480 Thomas Wichrowski                56 M Plainville CT                 
  218   7/33   F5054   26:26   8:31  8753 Catherine Wendt                  51 F Higganum CT                   
  219  16/51   M3539   26:27   8:31  8103 Jason Cote                       36 M Northborough MA               
  220  12/34   M4044   26:28   8:31  8137 Brian Dumond                     42 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  221  17/51   M3539   26:28   8:32  8586 Woody Hong                       35 M Enfield CT                    
  222   8/22   M0112   26:29   8:32  8606 Forrest Spring                   10 M Sussex NJ                     
  223   8/68   F4044   26:30   8:32  8949 Yvette Standberry                42 F New Britain CT                
  224   1/20   F6064   26:30   8:32  8987 Barbara Kream                    61 F Avon CT                       
  225  17/30   M2024   26:31   8:32  8326 Ronald Neubig                    23 M North Haven CT                
  226   8/104  F3034   26:31   8:32  7597 Julia Ulrich                     31 F Hartford CT                   
  227  18/51   M3539   26:32   8:33  8604 Andrew Dorr                      38 M West Hartford CT              
  228  19/51   M3539   26:34   8:33  8456 Scott Trudel                     35 M Cromwell CT                   
  229  25/58   M2529   26:35   8:34  8253 Chris Lambiase                   26 M Little Ferry NJ               
  230   9/104  F3034   26:37   8:34  8323 Cari Narotsky                    33 F Hampden MA                    
  231  26/58   M2529   26:38   8:35  8344 Robert Parks                     29 M Boson MA                      
  232  16/114  F2529   26:39   8:35  8978 Jessica Newman                   29 F Manchester CT                 
  233   9/49   F2024   26:41   8:36  8064 Rachel Cannon                    23 F Worcester MA                  
  234  10/49   F2024   26:42   8:36  8526 Jamie Nixon                      24 F New Britain CT                
  235  10/104  F3034   26:43   8:36  8823 Rosalynn Bravo                   32 F Hartford CT                   
  236  11/49   F2024   26:45   8:37  8371 Zairy Ramos                      23 F Lodi NJ                       
  237  13/29   M4549   26:46   8:37  8874 Jeff Stein                       46 M Avon CT                       
  238  27/58   M2529   26:48   8:38  8027 Albert Barrueco                  27 M Hartford CT                   
  239   8/16   F0112   26:49   8:38  9511 Cara Johnson                     12 F Berlin CT                     
  240   1/7    F1619   26:49   8:38  8519 Melly Marrington                 18 F Farmington CT                 
  241  11/37   M5054   26:50   8:38  8617 Lawrence Marrington              53 M Farmington CT                 
  242  14/29   M4549   26:50   8:38  8763 Gary Martell                     45 M West Hartford CT              
  243  17/114  F2529   26:50   8:39  8982 Jen Williams                     27 F East Hartford CT              
  244  16/30   M1315   26:50   8:39  9508 Kyle Greenough                   13 M Berlin CT                     
  245   2/40   F4549   26:51   8:39  8960 Sheila Misericordia              46 F Simsbury CT                   
  246  13/34   M4044   26:56   8:41  8389 Alejo Rodriguez Rozic            40 M Alexandria VA                 
  247  15/29   M4549   26:58   8:41  8981 Anthony Morneault                46 M Broad Brook CT                
  248  17/30   M1315   26:58   8:41  8741 Connor Royle                     14 M Monroe CT                     
  249  12/37   M5054   27:02   8:42  8022 Keith Bailey                     52 M West Haven CT                 
  250  10/61   F3539   27:02   8:42  8786 Deana Boucher                    38 F Woodbury CT                   
  10/23/2009  9:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 6
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  251  14/34   M4044   27:02   8:42  8555 Dwight Hernandez                 41 M New Britain CT                
  252   5/14   M6064   27:05   8:44  8632 Thomas Sweeney                   63 M Canton CT                     
  253  15/34   M4044   27:06   8:44  8538 Mike Cormier                     44 M Newington CT                  
  254  10/13   M1619   27:07   8:44  8912 Thomas Quish                     19 M West Hartford CT              
  255  16/29   M4549   27:08   8:44  8846 Scott Lambert                    45 M Bethany CT                    
  256  11/104  F3034   27:10   8:45  8486 Christina Williams               30 F Middletown CT                 
  257  18/114  F2529   27:10   8:45  8664 Katherine Ruppar                 25 F West Hartford CT              
  258  19/114  F2529   27:13   8:46  8116 Hannah Degiovanni                25 F New York NY                   
  259   9/68   F4044   27:13   8:46  8156 Renee Esordi                     44 F Chaplin CT                    
  260   9/22   M0112   27:13   8:46  8668 Benjamin Saxon                    9 M South Windsor CT              
  261  20/114  F2529   27:15   8:47  8769 Jessie Cichon                    28 F Holyoke MA                    
  262  16/34   M4044   27:16   8:47  8667 Peter Saxon                      43 M South Windsor CT              
  263   3/40   F4549   27:16   8:47  8025 Michele Banks                    45 F Bloomfield CT                 
  264  10/68   F4044   27:17   8:47  8836 Beth Karwic                      41 F Wethersfield CT               
  265   9/24   F1315   27:21   8:48  9504 Olivia Dellaquila                13 F Berlin CT                     
  266  10/22   M0112   27:21   8:49  9513 Ryan Lea                         12 M Berlin CT                     
  267  28/58   M2529   27:21   8:49  8863 Ryan Ela                         25 M Monroe CT                     
  268  10/24   F1315   27:26   8:50  8946 Haley Leishman                   13 F Suffield CT                   
  269  16/43   M3034   27:26   8:50  8312 Eric Molleur                     31 M Rhinebeck NY                  
  270  13/37   M5054   27:29   8:51  8359 Randy Plis                       54 M Windsor Locks CT              
  271  14/37   M5054   27:29   8:51  8185 Brian Goldblatt                  53 M West Hartford CT              
  272  12/49   F2024   27:30   8:51  8598 Amanda Phelps                    21 F Avon CT                       
  273  29/58   M2529   27:30   8:51  8597 Josh Kaplan                      25 M Canton CT                     
  274  11/68   F4044   27:33   8:52  8821 Stephanie Einsiedel              41 F Andover CT                    
  275  13/49   F2024   27:34   8:53  8131 Lindsey Donato                   21 F Columbia CT                   
  276  18/30   M2024   27:35   8:53  8421 Justin Sirois                    23 M East Hartford CT              
  277  17/43   M3034   27:35   8:53  8813 David Lang                       31 M Vernon CT                     
  278  19/30   M2024   27:37   8:54  8252 Mikey Lambert                    23 M South Windsor CT              
  279  18/43   M3034   27:37   8:54  9020 Russ Lepage                      32 M Chicopee MA                   
  280   8/33   F5054   27:38   8:54  8699 Audrey Garrett                   51 F East Granby CT                
  281   6/14   M6064   27:39   8:54  8353 Thomas Peterson                  60 M Muskegon MI                   
  282   2/20   F6064   27:41   8:55  8812 Judith Argazzi                   63 F Farmington CT                 
  283   3/20   F6064   27:42   8:55  8792 Maureen Frisone                  61 F New Hyde Park NY              
  284  17/29   M4549   27:42   8:55  8296 Tony McCarthy                    48 M South Windsor CT              
  285  17/34   M4044   27:43   8:56  8738 John Leahy                       42 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  286  30/58   M2529   27:44   8:56  8762 Danny Johansen                   28 M Stratford CT                  
  287  21/114  F2529   27:44   8:56  8878 Elissa Glucksman                 25 F West Hartford CT              
  288  15/37   M5054   27:44   8:56  8297 Charles McDonald                 54 M Wethersfield CT               
  289  31/58   M2529   27:44   8:56  8793 Thomas Jermine                   27 M Wallingford CT                
  290  14/49   F2024   27:44   8:56  8794 Danielle Zemienieski             23 F Old Saybrook CT               
  291  20/51   M3539   27:47   8:57  8761 Donald Mulligan                  36 M Prospect CT                   
  292  15/49   F2024   27:49   8:57  8850 Lili Chapman                     22 F New Britain CT                
  293  22/114  F2529   27:49   8:57  8226 Kate Karl                        29 F Wethersfield CT               
  294  19/43   M3034   27:50   8:58  8420 James Sipsma                     33 M West Hartford CT              
  295  18/30   M1315   27:51   8:58  8670 Benjamin Plant                   15 M Middlefield CT                
  296  20/43   M3034   27:51   8:58  8638 Igor Rodriguez                   34 M White Plains NY               
  297  11/61   F3539   27:52   8:59  8040 Kimberly Bither                  35 F Southampton MA                
  298  12/104  F3034   27:52   8:59  8402 Maria Santana                    30 F White Plains NY               
  299  21/51   M3539   27:53   8:59  8192 Joel Grove                       37 M West Hartford CT              
  300  12/68   F4044   27:53   8:59  8930 Jeanne Monti                     40 F Cheshire CT                   
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 7
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  301  12/61   F3539   27:53   8:59  8173 Jill Frederickson                39 F West Hartford CT              
  302   7/14   M6064   27:54   8:59  8855 Richard Zbrozek                  62 M Berlin CT                     
  303  13/68   F4044   27:55   9:00  8167 Debra Fox                        41 F Burlington CT                 
  304  23/114  F2529   27:57   9:00  8676 Beth Moshier                     26 F West Hartford CT              
  305  13/104  F3034   27:57   9:00  8120 Jillian Desiderio                31 F White Plains NY               
  306   4/40   F4549   27:58   9:00  8884 Gianfranca Focareta              48 F Watertown CT                  
  307  14/68   F4044   28:04   9:02  8539 Debbie Allen                     40 F Burlington CT                 
  308  21/43   M3034   28:04   9:02  8875 Julius Sandy                     34 M Hartford CT                   
  309   1/3    M8099   28:04*  9:02  8815 Bob Davidson                     80 M Collinsville CT               
  310   4/11   M6569   28:05   9:03  8289 Bob Marum                        69 M Simsbury CT                   
  311  22/51   M3539   28:08   9:04  8858 Neil Dickey                      39 M Coventry CT                   
  312  23/51   M3539   28:09   9:04  8582 Eric Kaplan                      39 M Wallingford CT                
  313  24/114  F2529   28:10   9:04  8321 Katherine Murphy                 26 F Boston MA                     
  314   6/22   M5559   28:11   9:05  8431 Philip Stepney                   58 M Benfleet GBR                  
  315  16/49   F2024   28:12   9:05  8508 Julie Mobilio                    22 F Hartford CT                   
  316  24/51   M3539   28:12   9:05  8979 Brennan Lundberg                 35 M Hebron CT                     
  317  20/30   M2024   28:12   9:05  8584 Thomas Wright                    24 M Ludlow MA                     
  318  16/37   M5054   28:14   9:06  8491 Edward Wojtowicz                 53 M Newington CT                  
  319  11/24   F1315   28:14   9:06  8492 Sarah Wojtowicz                  14 F Newington CT                  
  320   5/40   F4549   28:17   9:07  9047 Kathleen Vogel                   46 F Fishkill NY                   
  321   7/22   M5559   28:19   9:07  8012 Andrew Anderson                  55 M Meriden CT                    
  322   4/20   F6064   28:20   9:08  9031 Sofia Sequenzia                  61 F Brooklyn NY                   
  323  22/43   M3034   28:22   9:08  8076 Sergy Chebotarev                 32 M East Longmeadow MA            
  324  14/104  F3034   28:23   9:08  8690 Correne Auer                     31 F Granby CT                     
  325  11/13   M1619   28:23   9:09  8509 Alexander Einhorn                16 M West Hartford CT              
  326  15/68   F4044   28:25   9:09  8803 Christal Preszler                42 F Newtown CT                    
  327  11/22   M0112   28:26   9:09  8005 Michio Agresta                    9 M Burlington CT                 
  328   6/40   F4549   28:29   9:10  8051 Ann Brown                        49 F Newington CT                  
  329  16/68   F4044   28:31   9:11  8888 Mary Ellen Ladd                  43 F West Hartford CT              
  330  23/43   M3034   28:33   9:12  9037 Anthony Koos                     33 M Unionville CT                 
  331  24/43   M3034   28:33   9:12  9038 Mark Groszek                     34 M West Hartford CT              
  332  25/114  F2529   28:33   9:12  8428 Casey Spears                     27 F Rocky Hill CT                 
  333   2/7    F1619   28:34   9:12  8266 Bianca Lombardi                  17 F Coventry CT                   
  334  15/104  F3034   28:35   9:12  8576 Laura Ferrall                    32 F Canton CT                     
  335  19/30   M1315   28:36   9:13  9529 Tim Synnott                      13 M Berlin CT                     
  336  17/37   M5054   28:37   9:13  8940 Angel Miranda                    50 M Newington CT                  
  337  25/51   M3539   28:38   9:13  8848 Bryan Magyar                     39 M Harwinton CT                  
  338  25/43   M3034   28:38   9:13  8290 Carmine Masi                     31 M Avon CT                       
  339   8/22   M5559   28:41   9:14  8342 Jeremiah Park                    57 M White Plains NY               
  340   9/22   M5559   28:42   9:15  8782 Susumu Ando                      57 M Shoreham NY                   
  341  16/104  F3034   28:43   9:15  8247 Kristina Kyriacou                30 F West Hartford CT              
  342  26/114  F2529   28:43   9:15  8553 Lindsay Castonguay               25 F South Windsor CT              
  343  18/29   M4549   28:45   9:16  8313 James Moody                      48 M Canterbury CT                 
  344  18/37   M5054   28:47   9:16  8779 Peter Knowles                    52 M Unionville CT                 
  345  10/22   M5559   28:48   9:16  8179 Joe Gareis                       56 M New Hartford CT               
  346  13/61   F3539   28:49   9:17  8980 Buffey Harris-Fogarty            39 F Manchester CT                 
  347  20/30   M1315   28:51   9:17  8029 Connor Beauregard                14 M Ridgefield CT                 
  348   7/40   F4549   28:51   9:17  8030 Eileen Kelly Beauregard          46 F Ridgefield CT                 
  349  12/22   M0112   28:53   9:18  8629 Jared Lewis                      10 M Bennington NH                 
  350  14/61   F3539   28:53   9:18  9026 Lori Assad                       35 F West Springfield MA           
  10/23/2009  9:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 8
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  351  19/37   M5054   28:53   9:18  8669 Robert Plant                     51 M Middlefield CT                
  352  21/30   M1315   28:53   9:18  8671 Colin Plant                      15 M Middlefield CT                
  353  17/68   F4044   28:54   9:18  8274 Melissa MacRi                    40 F Plainville CT                 
  354  11/22   M5559   28:54   9:19  8822 James Weaver                     59 M West Hartford CT              
  355  18/68   F4044   28:56   9:19  8719 Tracey Clegg                     43 F Hebron CT                     
  356  15/61   F3539   28:57   9:19  8149 Susana Edmond                    35 F Elbridge NY                   
  357  17/104  F3034   28:57   9:20  9022 Debby Ward                       31 F Centerville MA                
  358  19/29   M4549   28:59   9:20  8039 Dennis Bisgaard                  48 M West Hartford CT              
  359   5/20   F6064   28:59   9:20  8866 Pattie Jacobos                   61 F West Simsbury CT              
  360  19/68   F4044   28:59   9:20  8807 Renee Sconzo                     44 F Glastonbury CT                
  361  20/68   F4044   29:00   9:20  8559 Audrey Kubas                     40 F Ellington CT                  
  362  26/43   M3034   29:00   9:20  8059 Daniel Calligan                  33 M Bristol CT                    
  363  16/61   F3539   29:00   9:20  8818 Amy Briand                       37 F Monroe CT                     
  364  21/30   M2024   29:02   9:21  8955 Andrew Klein                     24 M Manchester CT                 
  365  21/68   F4044   29:03   9:21  8939 Rebecca Dalessio                 41 F S Glastonbury CT              
  366  20/29   M4549   29:03   9:21  8348 Doug Pearce                      45 M Ellington CT                  
  367  17/49   F2024   29:04   9:22  8108 Jessica Daneault                 24 F West Hartford CT              
  368  32/58   M2529   29:04   9:22  8077 Kory Checca                      29 M West Hartford CT              
  369  27/114  F2529   29:05   9:22  8541 Christine Magner                 27 F Cleveland Heights OH          
  370  28/114  F2529   29:05   9:22  8729 Erin Gentile                     29 F West Hartford CT              
  371  21/29   M4549   29:06   9:22  8006 Thomas Agresta                   45 M Burlington CT                 
  372  18/34   M4044   29:06   9:22  8777 Arindam Bhattacharje             41 M Shrewbury MA                  
  373  17/61   F3539   29:06   9:22  8658 Sarah Sisson                     36 F Newington CT                  
  374  12/22   M5559   29:08   9:23  9019 Terence Donovan                  58 M West Hartford CT              
  375  29/114  F2529   29:09   9:23  8696 Maria Klaffky                    26 F Glastonbury CT                
  376  30/114  F2529   29:09   9:23  8075 Eleni Chaviarou                  28 F Hartford CT                   
  377  18/104  F3034   29:09   9:23  8365 Helen Putnam                     32 F Durham CT                     
  378  18/61   F3539   29:10   9:24  8829 Donna Dreska                     35 F Woodbury CT                   
  379  20/37   M5054   29:11   9:24  8157 Joseph Ewoodzie                  54 M White Plains NY               
  380  31/114  F2529   29:12   9:24  8351 Emily Peterson                   26 F Groton CT                     
  381   9/33   F5054   29:13   9:25  8928 Carol Goodyear                   53 F West Hartford CT              
  382  19/104  F3034   29:13   9:25  8210 Rubina Husain                    33 F Palmer MA                     
  383  19/34   M4044   29:13   9:25  8835 Robert Cook                      44 M Wethersfield CT               
  384  20/104  F3034   29:14   9:25  8580 Priya Padmanabhan                30 F Plainville CT                 
  385  32/114  F2529   29:18   9:26  8972 Holly Oropeza                    28 F Bristol CT                    
  386  22/68   F4044   29:19   9:27  8080 Catherine Chisholm               43 F Glastonbury CT                
  387  18/49   F2024   29:23   9:28  8349 Erica Pepin                      24 F Newington CT                  
  388  22/30   M1315   29:28   9:29  9501 Anthony Accarpio                 13 M Berlin CT                     
  389  22/30   M2024   29:29   9:30  8366 Kevin Puzycki                    21 M North Haven CT                
  390  12/24   F1315   29:30   9:30  8209 Stephanie Hurlburt               13 F Manchester CT                 
  391  23/30   M2024   29:35   9:32  8499 Leonardo Yanez                   24 M Coventry CT                   
  392  33/114  F2529   29:36   9:32  8152 Tonya Ennis                      29 F Southington CT                
  393   8/40   F4549   29:37   9:32  8435 Fran Storch                      45 F Mansfield Center CT           
  394  22/29   M4549   29:39   9:33  8787 Richard Warters                  47 M West Simsbury CT              
  395  33/58   M2529   29:40   9:33  8909 Ben Aparo                        28 M Hartford CT                   
  396  23/30   M1315   29:40   9:33  9534 Allen Aboy                       14 M Ledyard CT                    
  397  26/51   M3539   29:41   9:33  8113 Sergio De Sousa                  37 M Wethersfield CT               
  398  27/43   M3034   29:41   9:34  8121 Joed Despres                     31 M Middletown CT                 
  399  27/51   M3539   29:41   9:34  8186 Lawrence Gonzalez                38 M Bristol CT                    
  400  34/114  F2529   29:42   9:34  8399 Rosanne Salisbury                29 F Pawcatuck CT                  
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 9
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  401  28/51   M3539   29:42   9:34  8869 John Yaeger                      37 M Norwalk CT                    
  402  28/43   M3034   29:42   9:34  8364 Gregory Putnam                   33 M Durham CT                     
  403  20/34   M4044   29:43   9:34  8328 Santiago Noriega                 40 M Windsor Locks CT              
  404  23/68   F4044   29:45   9:35  8310 Maureen Miniter                  41 F Collinsville CT               
  405  24/30   M2024   29:47   9:36  8049 Jason Braff                      22 M Glen Rock NJ                  
  406   5/11   M6569   29:49   9:36  8482 Dwight Wickham                   66 M East Hartford CT              
  407  10/33   F5054   29:51   9:37  8479 Sharon Whitehead                 50 F Rocky Hill CT                 
  408  19/49   F2024   29:51   9:37  8965 Joanna Piascik                   21 F New Britain CT                
  409   9/40   F4549   29:51   9:37  8410 Patty Segretta                   47 F Bristol CT                    
  410   6/11   M6569   29:52   9:37  8221 George Kalosieh                  68 M West Paterson NJ              
  411  13/24   F1315   29:52   9:37  9521 Colleen Padykula                 13 F Berlin CT                     
  412  29/51   M3539   29:53   9:37  8441 Raymond Swank                    38 M New Britain CT                
  413  21/37   M5054   29:53   9:37  8110 Michael Daniels                  53 M Saddle River NJ               
  414  20/49   F2024   29:53   9:37  8109 Colleen Daniels                  22 F Hamden CT                     
  415  34/58   M2529   29:54   9:38  8447 Nolan Taylor                     26 M New York NY                   
  416  21/104  F3034   29:55   9:38  8337 Shannon Palaia                   32 F Plainville CT                 
  417  22/37   M5054   29:56   9:38  8009 George Aliprandi                 50 M East Hampton CT               
  418  13/22   M5559   29:56   9:39  8840 Tom Bergman                      58 M Bethany CT                    
  419  24/68   F4044   29:56   9:39  8086 Darice Clark                     40 F Granby CT                     
  420  25/68   F4044   29:57   9:39  8362 Leann Power                      43 F Wetherfield CT                
  421  26/68   F4044   29:57   9:39  8475 Rosemarie Weber                  40 F Granby CT                     
  422   3/28   F5559   29:57   9:39  8214 Joan Jakiela                     55 F Rocky Hill CT                 
  423  27/68   F4044   29:58   9:39  8178 Joan Gallagher                   40 F Hartford CT                   
  424  22/104  F3034   29:58   9:39  8118 Rachel Delany                    32 F South Windsor CT              
  425  23/104  F3034   30:00   9:40  8298 Stacy McDougal                   30 F Farmington CT                 
  426  11/33   F5054   30:02   9:40  8007 Grace Alberti                    52 F Windsor CT                    
  427  21/34   M4044   30:04   9:41  8662 Luis Sanchez                     41 M Hartford CT                   
  428  10/40   F4549   30:04   9:41  8991 Heather Anderson                 45 F Highlands Ranch CO            
  429  28/68   F4044   30:04   9:41  8665 Ellen Palmer                     42 F West Simsbury CT              
  430  19/61   F3539   30:05   9:41  8666 Karen McKeever                   39 F Haddam CT                     
  431  12/33   F5054   30:05   9:41  8396 Linda Rusczyk                    52 F Berlin CT                     
  432  35/114  F2529   30:06   9:41  8411 Stacie Seidman                   29 F Chester CT                    
  433  13/22   M0112   30:06   9:42  8520 Robert Misericordia              12 M Simsbury CT                   
  434  11/40   F4549   30:08   9:42  8363 Susan Prusik                     48 F South Windsor CT              
  435  14/22   M5559   30:09   9:43  8747 Bob Wahlberg                     55 M Manchester CT                 
  436  24/104  F3034   30:10   9:43  8197 Stacey Head                      30 F Rocky Hill CT                 
  437  35/58   M2529   30:10   9:43  8838 Jerome Fusco                     26 M North Branford CT             
  438  36/114  F2529   30:10   9:43  8429 Haley Spencer                    27 F Woodford VT                   
  439  23/37   M5054   30:11   9:43  8723 Bob Abbate                       54 M Trumbull CT                   
  440  14/24   F1315   30:11   9:43  9522 Casey Rasmussen                  13 F Berlin CT                     
  441  25/30   M2024   30:13   9:44  8872 Patrick Hemingway                23 M Manchester CT                 
  442  14/22   M0112   30:16   9:45  8754 Jared Barlow                     11 M West Hartford CT              
  443  21/49   F2024   30:16   9:45  9011 Niko Stanwicks                   21 F Coventry CT                   
  444   4/28   F5559   30:16   9:45  8451 Janice Tirrell                   56 F Tolland CT                    
  445  25/104  F3034   30:18   9:45  8572 Joy Perugini                     34 F Farmington CT                 
  446  24/37   M5054   30:19   9:46  8295 James McCarthy                   50 M Fenton MI                     
  447  26/30   M2024   30:19   9:46  8749 Victor Hemingway                 21 M Manchester CT                 
  448  36/58   M2529   30:22   9:47  8833 Michael Brandt                   26 M Middletown CT                 
  449  30/51   M3539   30:23   9:47  8535 Ed Romero                        35 M South Windsor CT              
  450  37/58   M2529   30:24   9:47  9014 Brian Morris                     26 M Shelton CT                    
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 10
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  451  22/49   F2024   30:25   9:48  8685 Meredith Maffett                 21 F West Hartford CT              
  452  23/49   F2024   30:26   9:48  8707 Elizabeth Hobaica                22 F East Longmeadow MA            
  453  24/49   F2024   30:26   9:48  8340 Lori Paolini                     23 F Stafford Springs CT           
  454  38/58   M2529   30:27   9:49  8973 Bryan Trask                      27 M Cleveland OH                  
  455  26/104  F3034   30:31   9:50  8726 Julie Moore                      32 F Danbury CT                    
  456  39/58   M2529   30:32   9:50  8240 Joe Kliman                       28 M Middletown CT                 
  457  37/114  F2529   30:32   9:50  8879 Aimee Oliveras                   29 F Manchester CT                 
  458  38/114  F2529   30:33   9:50  8199 Kara Hennessey                   27 F                               
  459  31/51   M3539   30:33   9:50  8892 Peter Kot                        37 M Torrington CT                 
  460  15/22   M0112   30:35   9:51  8511 Michael Hampton                  12 M East Longmeadow MA            
  461  40/58   M2529   30:35   9:51  8998 Steven Varjabedian               29 M Meriden CT                    
  462  27/104  F3034   30:35   9:51  8725 Melissa Michalski                31 F Moodus CT                     
  463   9/16   F0112   30:38   9:52  8654 Averye Basset                    11 F Cheshire CT                   
  464  39/114  F2529   30:38   9:52  8579 Marykate Mrazik                  28 F West Haven CT                 
  465  12/13   M1619   30:38   9:52  8735 Jonathan Zimnoch                 16 M Windsor Locks CT              
  466  28/104  F3034   30:40   9:53  8591 Yara Bodnaruk                    34 F Glastonbury CT                
  467   5/28   F5559   30:41   9:53  8318 Lenore Mullady                   57 F Bloomfield CT                 
  468  20/61   F3539   30:41   9:53  8736 Laurelle Mathison                35 F Watertown MA                  
  469  23/29   M4549   30:41   9:53  8229 David Keating                    48 M Waterbury CT                  
  470  25/49   F2024   30:42   9:53  9013 Sade Sparbanie                   23 F Shelton CT                    
  471  13/33   F5054   30:43   9:53  8269 Cathy Lord                       54 F Hartford CT                   
  472  29/68   F4044   30:43   9:54  8126 Mary Dipaola-Davis               41 F West Hartford CT              
  473  40/114  F2529   30:44   9:54  8966 Leanne Cusack                    25 F Naugatuck CT                  
  474  26/49   F2024   30:44   9:54  8190 Danielle Grenier                 24 F West Springfield MA           
  475  15/22   M5559   30:44   9:54  8191 Paul Grenier                     55 M West Springfield MA           
  476  29/43   M3034   30:44   9:54  8460 Alex Villar                      31 M West Springfield MA           
  477  21/61   F3539   30:45   9:54  8932 Jennifer Schaefer                37 F West Hartford CT              
  478  22/61   F3539   30:46   9:54  8824 Anne Summach                     37 F Hamden CT                     
  479  23/61   F3539   30:50   9:56  8053 Erica Buchanan                   38 F Burlington CT                 
  480  29/104  F3034   30:51   9:56  8317 Kristen Mullady                  31 F Windsor CT                    
  481  12/40   F4549   30:51   9:56  8041 Charlotte Blair                  47 F Cheshire CT                   
  482  24/61   F3539   30:53   9:57  8825 Karen Brand                      39 F Hamden CT                     
  483  41/114  F2529   30:54   9:57  8388 Eva Rodriguez                    28 F New Britain CT                
  484  22/34   M4044   30:55   9:57  8088 Paul Clerici                     43 M Walpole MA                    
  485  25/61   F3539   30:56   9:58  8390 Sabrina Roe                      39 F Milford PA                    
  486  13/40   F4549   30:58   9:58  8913 Nancy Musson                     49 F Wethersfield CT               
  487  30/68   F4044   30:59   9:59  8537 Joyce Hampton                    44 F East Longmeadow MA            
  488  24/29   M4549   30:59   9:59  8837 Matthew Donelan                  48 M Farmington CT                 
  489  41/58   M2529   30:59   9:59  9036 Saikathiresan Subrajanian        28 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  490  42/114  F2529   31:02  10:00  8566 Lindsey Loparco                  29 F Canton CT                     
  491  43/114  F2529   31:04  10:00  8358 Sheena Pixton                    28 F Bristol CT                    
  492  30/104  F3034   31:05  10:01  8521 Dagny Bronson                    31 F Newington CT                  
  493  44/114  F2529   31:05  10:01  8961 Thai Binh Luong                  26 F New Haven CT                  
  494   6/20   F6064   31:07  10:01  8765 Donna Mages                      60 F Bloomfield CT                 
  495  45/114  F2529   31:08  10:02  9003 Amethyst Bentham                 28 F Windsor CT                    
  496  14/40   F4549   31:09  10:02  8817 Nancy Ryer                       49 F Amheist NH                    
  497   8/14   M6064   31:09  10:02  8958 Thomas Perra                     61 M Vernon CT                     
  498  42/58   M2529   31:10  10:02  8945 Francis O'Hea                    26 M Wethersfield CT               
  499  46/114  F2529   31:10  10:02  8637 Kristin O'Hea                    27 F Wethersfield CT               
  500  31/104  F3034   31:11  10:03  8882 Vidyasarma Raghavaiyer           32 F East Granby CT                
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 11
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  501  25/37   M5054   31:12  10:03  8734 Vincent Zimnoch                  54 M Windsor Locks CT              
  502  47/114  F2529   31:12  10:03  8036 Cory Bernard                     29 F Simsbury CT                   
  503  48/114  F2529   31:12  10:03  8054 Vvanessa Bunnell                 28 F Uncasville CT                 
  504  16/22   M0112   31:12* 10:03  8513 Jude Sargent                      6 M West Hartford CT              
  505  32/51   M3539   31:13  10:03  8403 Cayle Sargent                    37 M West Hartford CT              
  506  26/61   F3539   31:13  10:03  8760 Sarah Farrell                    35 F Watertown CT                  
  507  33/51   M3539   31:13  10:03  8569 Craig Kostrzewski                38 M Troy NY                       
  508  27/49   F2024   31:13  10:03  8327 Carmen Nobre                     22 F Naugatuck CT                  
  509  49/114  F2529   31:15  10:04  9027 Aurelia Heagle                   29 F Stamford CT                   
  510  32/104  F3034   31:16  10:04  8404 Tracy Scarborough                31 F Middletown CT                 
  511  23/34   M4044   31:19  10:05  8163 Tim Fish                         43 M Wallkill NY                   
  512  30/43   M3034   31:20  10:05  8155 Jason Eselunas                   34 M Newington CT                  
  513  33/104  F3034   31:21  10:06  8100 Lisa Corcoran                    34 F Newington CT                  
  514  28/49   F2024   31:23  10:06  8311 Lauren Misko                     24 F Bristol CT                    
  515  27/61   F3539   31:24  10:07  8354 Nancy Petronio                   36 F Newington CT                  
  516  24/30   M1315   31:25  10:07  9535 Beau Burpee                      13 M Bradford RI                   
  517  34/104  F3034   31:26  10:07  8529 Danielle O’connell               34 F West Hartford CT              
  518  15/24   F1315   31:27  10:08  8201 Katie Hickson                    14 F Westport CT                   
  519   6/28   F5559   31:29  10:08  8162 Agnes Finigan                    55 F Simsbury CT                   
  520  28/61   F3539   31:30  10:09  8218 Keri Jonas                       36 F Coventry CT                   
  521  17/22   M0112   31:30* 10:09  9000 Matt Candler                      6 M Norwich CT                    
  522  34/51   M3539   31:31  10:09  8124 Garrett Diamond                  35 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  523  50/114  F2529   31:32  10:09  8910 Cheryl Lynn Vanase               26 F Hartford CT                   
  524  51/114  F2529   31:32  10:09  8087 Megan Clarke                     29 F West Hartford CT              
  525  35/51   M3539   31:36  10:11  8104 Jodi Couture                     35 M Greenwich CT                  
  526  25/29   M4549   31:37  10:11  8852 Ray Shaw                         48 M New Britain CT                
  527  26/29   M4549   31:41  10:12  8988 Norman Davis                     45 M West Hartford CT              
  528  43/58   M2529   31:41  10:12  8235 Matthew Kennelly                 26 M Prospect CT                   
  529  44/58   M2529   31:42  10:12  8003 Kevin Adams                      26 M Farmington CT                 
  530  35/104  F3034   31:43  10:13  8336 Hilarie Orton                    32 F West Hartford CT              
  531  36/51   M3539   31:44  10:13  8746 Thias Moore                      36 M North Haven CT                
  532  16/24   F1315   31:45  10:13  9527 Natalie Souza                    13 F Berlin CT                     
  533  17/24   F1315   31:45  10:14  9505 Jenna Delvecchio                 13 F Berlin CT                     
  534  29/61   F3539   31:48  10:15  8646 Martha Perella                   36 F New Hartford CT               
  535  37/51   M3539   31:49  10:15  8643 Nehal Parikh                     38 M Glastonbury CT                
  536  52/114  F2529   31:50  10:15  9045 Christi O'Toole                  25 F New York NY                   
  537  31/68   F4044   31:52  10:16  8097 Lisa Colonna                     40 F Amston CT                     
  538  53/114  F2529   31:54  10:17  8918 Sheila Ahern                     28 F Wilton CT                     
  539  38/51   M3539   31:56  10:17  8245 Satyendra Kumar                  35 M Southington CT                
  540  54/114  F2529   31:56  10:17  8713 Allison Mohler                   27 F East Hampton CT               
  541   3/7    F1619   31:58  10:18  8915 Estefania Cordero Fasado         16 F Mexico D.F. AE MEX            
  542  36/104  F3034   31:59  10:18  8551 Marcy Picano                     33 F West Hartford CT              
  543  37/104  F3034   31:59  10:18  8706 Cassidy Bancroft                 33 F East Lyme CT                  
  544  30/61   F3539   32:00  10:18  8525 Carrie Wilhelm                   36 F Wethersfield CT               
  545  38/104  F3034   32:01  10:19  8562 Elizabeth Tanner                 32 F Brighton MA                   
  546  27/30   M2024   32:04  10:20  8139 Jonathan (jack) Duplin           22 M Middletown CT                 
  547  45/58   M2529   32:06  10:20  8408 Matt Scranton                    27 M Needham CT                    
  548  55/114  F2529   32:07  10:21  8730 Marie Burton                     26 F Wethersfield CT               
  549  24/34   M4044   32:09  10:21  8672 Marc Cournoyer                   40 M Norwich CT                    
  550  56/114  F2529   32:13  10:22  9033 April Cullum                     29 F New Britain CT                
  10/23/2009  9:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 12
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  551  57/114  F2529   32:13  10:22  8708 Elizabeth Keyes                  29 F New Haven CT                  
  552  25/34   M4044   32:13  10:23  8649 Todd Basset                      44 M Cheshire CT                   
  553  10/16   F0112   32:13  10:23  8653 Kellen Basset                     9 F Cheshire CT                   
  554   7/28   F5559   32:14  10:23  8301 Mary Jane McGoldrick             58 F Fairfield CT                  
  555  15/40   F4549   32:16  10:24  8594 Diane James                      49 F Tolland CT                    
  556  29/49   F2024   32:17  10:24  8248 Katie La Marr                    22 F Cromwell CT                   
  557  30/49   F2024   32:17  10:24  8997 Krista Sahlberg                  23 F Danbury CT                    
  558  26/37   M5054   32:18  10:24  8355 John Phillips                    51 M Coventry CT                   
  559  39/104  F3034   32:20  10:25  8212 Cynthia Isales                   30 F West Hartford CT              
  560  16/40   F4549   32:21  10:25  8873 Linda Stein                      46 F Avon CT                       
  561   7/20   F6064   32:22  10:25  8682 Aileen Delano                    60 F Marlborough CT                
  562  40/104  F3034   32:23  10:26  8615 Melissa Sears                    34 F Moosup CT                     
  563   1/4    M7074   32:29  10:28  8270 Tony Lucia                       72 M Agawam MA                     
  564  27/29   M4549   32:31  10:28  8066 John Cantelmo                    48 M Simsbury CT                   
  565   8/28   F5559   32:31  10:28  8275 Brenda Maggio                    55 F Weston CT                     
  566  14/33   F5054   32:31  10:28  8808 Melissa Urda                     50 F Barkhamsted CT                
  567  17/40   F4549   32:32  10:28  8061 Phyllis Campanella               48 F Berlin CT                     
  568  18/24   F1315   32:33  10:29  8471 Lydia Warters                    14 F West Simsbury CT              
  569  31/43   M3034   32:33  10:29  8436 Eric Storjohann                  30 M Jersey City NJ                
  570  41/104  F3034   32:33  10:29  8332 Nikki Oliva                      34 F Vernon CT                     
  571  42/104  F3034   32:35  10:30  9030 Kerry Callahan                   31 F West Hartford CT              
  572  43/104  F3034   32:36  10:30  8434 Jennifer Stokes                  34 F Manchester CT                 
  573  44/104  F3034   32:36  10:30  8065 Assiza Cantafi                   32 F Wethersfield CT               
  574  45/104  F3034   32:38  10:31  8568 Kendel Lambe                     34 F East Lyme CT                  
  575  18/40   F4549   32:42  10:32  8595 Linda Mensher                    48 F Tolland CT                    
  576  46/104  F3034   32:43  10:32  8122 Karen Despres                    32 F Middletown CT                 
  577  58/114  F2529   32:43  10:32  8483 Keri Wilby                       27 F Southampton MA                
  578  39/51   M3539   32:44  10:33  8607 Vincent Santavenere              37 M Wethersfield CT               
  579  32/68   F4044   32:44  10:33  8608 Corinne Mongillo                 42 F Plantsville CT                
  580  19/40   F4549   32:47  10:34  8543 Cynthia Gibbons                  47 F Woodbridge CT                 
  581  32/43   M3034   32:48  10:34  8574 Michael Foley                    30 M Bristol RI                    
  582  33/68   F4044   32:48  10:34  8893 Lisa Normandin                   43 F Leicester MA                  
  583   9/28   F5559   32:49  10:34  8161 Lynn Fidler                      57 F Hartford CT                   
  584  20/40   F4549   32:49  10:34  8098 Cady Conklin                     45 F Burlington CT                 
  585  40/51   M3539   32:50  10:34  8101 Stephen Corsello                 39 M New York NY                   
  586  47/104  F3034   32:50  10:34  8785 Omayra Martinez-Baidy            30 F Springfield MA                
  587  59/114  F2529   32:52  10:35  8675 Kristin Fitzgerald               25 F Wethersfield CT               
  588  21/40   F4549   32:53  10:36  8042 Camille Blommer                  48 F Sarasota FL                   
  589  48/104  F3034   32:54  10:36  8375 Katherine Reeves                 34 F Plantsville CT                
  590   8/20   F6064   32:55  10:36  8770 Candace Noonan                   63 F Glastonbury CT                
  591  34/68   F4044   32:56  10:36  8423 Robin Sleeman                    41 F West Hartford CT              
  592   7/11   M6569   32:56  10:36  8772 Jim Noonan                       67 M Glastonbury CT                
  593  31/61   F3539   32:56  10:36  8114 Jamie Dean                       35 F Burlington CT                 
  594  49/104  F3034   32:56  10:36  8267 Manu Looney                      33 F West Simsbury CT              
  595  35/68   F4044   32:57  10:37  8849 Kathleen Magyar                  40 F Harwinton CT                  
  596  50/104  F3034   32:58  10:37  8018 Julie Arrison                    30 F Salem MA                      
  597  51/104  F3034   33:01  10:38  8106 Amy Crisman                      33 F West Hartford CT              
  598  28/29   M4549   33:03  10:39  8856 Gerald Baxter                    45 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  599  36/68   F4044   33:03  10:39  8633 Debra Cutting                    42 F Vernon CT                     
  600   8/11   M6569   33:03  10:39  8661 Ketil Osland                     67 M Simsbury CT                   
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 13
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  601  37/68   F4044   33:04  10:39  8819 Debbie Markie                    42 F Andover CT                    
  602  27/37   M5054   33:05  10:39  8693 Sean West                        53 M Vernon CT                     
  603  60/114  F2529   33:07  10:40  8999 Stacey Dyer                      26 F Meriden CT                    
  604  38/68   F4044   33:09  10:41  9007 Cheryl Thomas                    40 F Windsor CT                    
  605  52/104  F3034   33:12  10:41  8680 Kate Ryan                        31 F Exiter RI                     
  606  26/34   M4044   33:12  10:41  8208 Brian Hurlburt                   43 M Manchester CT                 
  607  61/114  F2529   33:16  10:43  8705 Heather Warner                   25 F Rocky Hill CT                 
  608  32/61   F3539   33:18  10:43  8857 Janie Baxter                     38 F Rocky Hill CT                 
  609  27/34   M4044   33:19  10:44  8828 Mark St. Pierre                  40 M Wethersfield CT               
  610   4/7    F1619   33:23  10:45  8942 Angelica Danowski                19 F Vernon CT                     
  611  53/104  F3034   33:25  10:46  8220 Adrienne Kalosieh                32 F Jersey City NJ                
  612  62/114  F2529   33:26  10:46  8867 Kristin Moretta                  26 F Vernon CT                     
  613  54/104  F3034   33:26  10:46  8612 Martha Vergara                   34 F Glastonbury CT                
  614  39/68   F4044   33:32  10:48  8937 Erin Schuberth-Boyer             40 F Glastonbury CT                
  615  41/51   M3539   33:32  10:48  8689 Gabriel Kendall                  37 M Coventry CT                   
  616  55/104  F3034   33:32  10:48  8688 Christine Kendall                33 F Coventry CT                   
  617  16/22   M5559   33:35  10:49  8171 George Frascone                  56 M Bradford MA                   
  618  15/33   F5054   33:40  10:50  8034 Susan Bennett                    54 F Hartford CT                   
  619  56/104  F3034   33:40  10:51  8159 Meredith Fenton                  31 F East Hampton CT               
  620  57/104  F3034   33:41  10:51  8158 Joline Farris                    30 F Vernon CT                     
  621  16/33   F5054   33:42  10:51  8095 Mary Cole                        52 F Bernardston MA                
  622  28/37   M5054   33:42  10:51  8094 Joel Cole                        50 M Bernardston MA                
  623  58/104  F3034   33:42  10:51  8536 Nicole Smith                     30 F Plainville CT                 
  624  31/49   F2024   33:42  10:51  8916 Michelle Bartley                 22 F West Haven CT                 
  625  22/40   F4549   33:44  10:52  8645 Cindy Grospitch                  46 F Tolland CT                    
  626  59/104  F3034   33:44  10:52  8504 Joy Ziegler                      30 F Newington CT                  
  627  33/43   M3034   33:46  10:52  8445 John Taylor                      31 M Clarksville TX                
  628  42/51   M3539   33:47  10:53  9034 Darrin Bray                      39 M Quechee VT                    
  629  63/114  F2529   33:54  10:55  8150 Megan Eirich                     27 F Mount Laurel NJ               
  630  64/114  F2529   33:54  10:55  9029 Christine Courchaine             29 F Lebanon NH                    
  631  65/114  F2529   33:55  10:55  8757 Kristin Andros                   27 F Meriden CT                    
  632  46/58   M2529   33:55  10:55  8758 Jason Andros                     27 M Meriden CT                    
  633  18/22   M0112   33:56  10:56  8325 Owen Neistat                     11 M New York NY                   
  634  17/33   F5054   33:57  10:56  8686 Katharine Peet                   53 F Manchester CT                 
  635  32/49   F2024   33:58  10:56  8938 Eliza Cassella                   21 F New Britain CT                
  636  10/28   F5559   33:58  10:56  8058 Edwina Callaghan                 59 F Salem CT                      
  637  60/104  F3034   33:59  10:57  8250 Jodi Labbe                       32 F Newington CT                  
  638  66/114  F2529   33:59  10:57  8415 Megan Sheehan                    26 F East Hartford CT              
  639  43/51   M3539   34:00  10:57  8107 William Cruz                     37 M Portland CT                   
  640  61/104  F3034   34:01  10:57  8842 Jennifer Mirock                  32 F Bolton CT                     
  641  23/40   F4549   34:02  10:58  8484 Gayle Wilkinson                  48 F Kensington CT                 
  642   9/20   F6064   34:03  10:58  8914 Lorraine Rossito                 62 F Wethersfield CT               
  643  67/114  F2529   34:04  10:58  8360 Candice Pool                     29 F New York NY                   
  644  62/104  F3034   34:04  10:58  8709 Stacey Wells                     34 F Coventry CT                   
  645  68/114  F2529   34:06  10:59  8625 Roxana Mendoza                   25 F Stamford CT                   
  646  63/104  F3034   34:07  10:59  8954 Erin Goodhue                     34 F Glastonbury CT                
  647  40/68   F4044   34:07  10:59  8742 Alison Royle                     43 F Monroe CT                     
  648  33/61   F3539   34:11  11:00  8694 Jennifer Esteves                 36 F Haddam CT                     
  649  69/114  F2529   34:11  11:00  8771 Heidi Tracey                     28 F Glastonbury CT                
  650  17/22   M5559   34:12  11:01  8644 Martin Gavin                     59 M Avon CT                       
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 14
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  651  29/37   M5054   34:12  11:01  8188 Glen Greenberg                   52 M Avon CT                       
  652  70/114  F2529   34:14  11:01  8440 Soumya Swaminathan               27 F Bloomfield CT                 
  653  64/104  F3034   34:14  11:01  8386 Jennifer Roberts                 31 F Middletown CT                 
  654  11/28   F5559   34:14  11:01  8715 Dolores Strode                   56 F New Haven CT                  
  655  19/22   M0112   34:17  11:02  9533 Andrew Bernucca                  12 M Berlin CT                     
  656  47/58   M2529   34:19  11:03  8628 Matt Raphael                     27 M East Hartford CT              
  657  12/28   F5559   34:23  11:04  8743 Judy Young                       56 F Hartford CT                   
  658  24/40   F4549   34:24  11:05  8309 Nancy Meyer                      46 F Hartford CT                   
  659  71/114  F2529   34:27  11:06  8476 Mary Kay Weise                   26 F Bloomfield CT                 
  660  18/22   M5559   34:28  11:06  8446 Kipp Taylor                      56 M East Hampton CT               
  661   1/5    F6569   34:28  11:06  8071 Carol Vertefeuille               69 F Wethersfield CT               
  662  11/16   F0112   34:30  11:06  8718 Tashai Price                     12 F Vernon CT                     
  663  12/16   F0112   34:30  11:07  8464 Cameron Vujs                     12 F North Granby CT               
  664  65/104  F3034   34:30  11:07  8717 Natalie Price                    33 F Vernon CT                     
  665  41/68   F4044   34:30  11:07  8213 Mickivon Ivester                 44 F Waterbury CT                  
  666  72/114  F2529   34:32  11:07  8227 Aleah Kaszycki                   27 F Enfield CT                    
  667  34/61   F3539   34:33  11:08  8073 Tina Chan                        36 F New Haven CT                  
  668  35/61   F3539   34:39  11:10  9049 Sharon Salomon                   36 F East Hartford CT              
  669  13/16   F0112   34:40  11:10  8674 Tessa Cournoyer                  12 F Norwich CT                    
  670  18/33   F5054   34:42  11:10  8739 Elizabeth Giannotta              52 F Simsbury CT                   
  671  36/61   F3539   34:42  11:11  8505 Jennifer Zirbel                  35 F Colchester CT                 
  672   2/3    M8099   34:45* 11:11  8455 Bill Tribou                      88 M Granby CT                     
  673  13/28   F5559   34:46  11:12  8127 Susan Disoteo                    59 F Toms River NJ                 
  674  66/104  F3034   34:52  11:14  8497 Diana Wunch                      34 F Enfield CT                    
  675  42/68   F4044   34:52  11:14  8609 Dawn Hyland                      41 F West Hartford CT              
  676  19/24   F1315   34:54  11:14  8350 Korkii-Anne Pervis               14 F New Haven CT                  
  677  37/61   F3539   34:54  11:14  8984 Hilary Almeida                   35 F Newington CT                  
  678  19/33   F5054   34:54  11:14  8215 Gudrun Jarrett                   53 F Burlington CT                 
  679   9/14   M6064   34:57  11:15  8925 Wieslaw Wiosna                   62 M Farmington CT                 
  680  30/37   M5054   34:58  11:16  8605 Brian Killian                    52 M Hartford CT                   
  681  67/104  F3034   34:59  11:16  8143 Melanie Dupuis                   33 F Outremont QC CAN              
  682  73/114  F2529   35:01  11:17  8050 Jean Brickman                    26 F Worcester MA                  
  683  68/104  F3034   35:01  11:17  8887 Stacey Bridgewater               34 F Tolland CT                    
  684  74/114  F2529   35:04  11:18  8599 Christina Vardal                 26 F Wethersfield CT               
  685  43/68   F4044   35:06  11:18  8673 Carol Cournoyer                  41 F Norwich CT                    
  686  75/114  F2529   35:10  11:20  8175 Amanda Furey                     29 F Enfield CT                    
  687  34/43   M3034   35:11  11:20  8176 Mike Furey                       34 M Enfield CT                    
  688  69/104  F3034   35:12  11:20  8271 Leslie Lyders                    34 F Middletown CT                 
  689  31/37   M5054   35:14  11:21  8542 Matthew Dreier                   52 M Sherman CT                    
  690  25/40   F4549   35:21  11:23  8894 Holly Williams                   45 F West Hartford CT              
  691  70/104  F3034   35:23  11:24  8254 Micky Latina                     33 F Middletown CT                 
  692  38/61   F3539   35:23  11:24  8382 Katherine Riordan                35 F Broad Brook CT                
  693  33/49   F2024   35:25  11:24  8583 Janice Glines                    23 F Brighton MA                   
  694  76/114  F2529   35:26  11:25  8472 Amanda Watkins                   27 F Ashford CT                    
  695  77/114  F2529   35:30  11:26  8308 Elise Meltzer                    26 F Middletown CT                 
  696   9/11   M6569   35:32  11:27  8722 Roland Roy                       65 M Glastonbury CT                
  697  78/114  F2529   35:35  11:28  9040 Jennifer Nicholas                25 F Saddle Brook NJ               
  698  71/104  F3034   35:37  11:28  8712 Julie Fischer                    33 F West Hartford CT              
  699  26/40   F4549   35:38  11:28  8084 Charlene Christadore             48 F Willimantic CT                
  700  79/114  F2529   35:38  11:29  8246 Rachele Kuzma                    26 F Seymour CT                    
  10/23/2009  9:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 15
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  701  80/114  F2529   35:38  11:29  8457 Tiffany Valigorsky               25 F Milford CT                    
  702  34/49   F2024   35:41  11:30  8395 Suzanne Rummans                  23 F Windsor CT                    
  703  20/33   F5054   35:44  11:30  8195 Theresa Harper                   51 F Plainville CT                 
  704  19/22   M5559   35:45  11:31  8433 Willie Stevens                   58 M Waterford VT                  
  705  10/14   M6064   35:46  11:31  8806 Robert Wood                      64 M Shelton CT                    
  706  20/24   F1315   35:48  11:32  8695 Jacquelyn Esteves                14 F Haddam CT                     
  707  14/16   F0112   35:49  11:32  8610 Alyssa Brennan                    8 F Enfield CT                    
  708  44/51   M3539   35:49  11:32  8613 Michael Houle                    35 M Manchester CT                 
  709  44/68   F4044   35:51  11:33  8187 Sophia Gray                      44 F Hartford CT                   
  710  14/28   F5559   35:51  11:33  8796 Karen Bailey                     58 F Westminster CO                
  711  10/20   F6064   35:51  11:33  8406 Judy Schure                      60 F Thornton CO                   
  712  15/16   F0112   35:52  11:33  8518 Sophia Houle                      8 F Manchester CT                 
  713  45/51   M3539   35:52  11:33  8611 Sean Brennan                     38 M Enfield CT                    
  714  27/40   F4549   35:53  11:33  8151 Tammy Eldridge                   46 F Willimantic CT                
  715  35/49   F2024   35:59  11:35  8775 Sara Izzo                        22 F Tolland CT                    
  716  28/34   M4044   36:03  11:36  8799 Tom Snyder                       41 M Willington CT                 
  717  72/104  F3034   36:03  11:36  8798 Nicole Snyder                    34 F Willington CT                 
  718  73/104  F3034   36:04  11:37  8776 Valerie Shea                     34 F Tolland CT                    
  719  81/114  F2529   36:06  11:37  8194 Alanna Guy                       28 F Meriden CT                    
  720  11/14   M6064   36:10  11:39  8427 Edward Snyder                    63 M Wallingford CT                
  721  28/40   F4549   36:12  11:40  8575 Mary Csontos                     46 F Middlefield CT                
  722  29/40   F4549   36:12  11:40  8469 Jane Warkowski                   47 F Haddam CT                     
  723  29/29   M4549   36:18  11:41  8679 Michael Ecke                     47 M Cheshire CT                   
  724  35/43   M3034   36:18  11:41  8184 Jason Godfrey                    31 M Natick MA                     
  725  32/37   M5054   36:19  11:42  8467 Matthew Wallace                  52 M Amston CT                     
  726  82/114  F2529   36:20  11:42  8093 Sabrina Colangelo                29 F Newington CT                  
  727  83/114  F2529   36:21  11:42  8356 Karalee Pino                     26 F Stamford CT                   
  728  39/61   F3539   36:23  11:43  8752 Nancy Brady                      39 F Vernon CT                     
  729  45/68   F4044   36:23  11:43  8751 Alec Lung                        40 F Vernon CT                     
  730  48/58   M2529   36:27  11:44  8627 Jonathan Quealy                  26 M Quincy MA                     
  731  36/43   M3034   36:27  11:44  8425 Christopher K Smith              30 M Alexandria VA                 
  732   2/3    F7074   36:32  11:46  8650 Virginia Mullen                  71 F Unionville CT                 
  733  10/11   M6569   36:32  11:46  8651 Edward Evis                      69 M Unionville CT                 
  734  40/61   F3539   36:32  11:46  8257 Kong Lee                         38 F Norwich CT                    
  735  41/61   F3539   36:39  11:48  8056 Tasha Byrd                       37 F West Haven CT                 
  736  46/68   F4044   36:39  11:48  8430 Kim St. John                     42 F North Branford CT             
  737  74/104  F3034   36:41  11:49  8437 Meghan Sullivan                  30 F Cumberland RI                 
  738  36/49   F2024   36:43  11:49  8183 Alexandra Glicker                21 F Storrs CT                     
  739  37/43   M3034   36:45  11:50  8128 Brian Doerr                      31 M Wallingford CT                
  740  75/104  F3034   36:50  11:52  8379 Sheila Renovitch                 34 F Stamford CT                   
  741  76/104  F3034   36:51  11:52  8590 Melissa Kapinos                  30 F Millbury MA                   
  742  38/43   M3034   36:52  11:52  8225 Robb Kapinos                     31 M Millbury MA                   
  743  77/104  F3034   36:52  11:52  8129 Kristi Doerr                     30 F Wallingford CT                
  744  78/104  F3034   36:56  11:53  8125 Tracy Digiovancarlo              33 F Waterbury CT                  
  745  84/114  F2529   36:56  11:54  8976 Christine Long                   26 F Middletown CT                 
  746  85/114  F2529   36:57  11:54  8305 Jessica Meadows                  29 F Manchester CT                 
  747  11/20   F6064   36:58  11:54  8035 Claire Bergin                    62 F Hartford CT                   
  748  39/43   M3034   36:59  11:55  8557 Brendan Quinn                    34 M Windham CT                    
  749  29/34   M4044   37:01  11:55  8112 Todd Davis                       43 M Ferry CT                      
  750  15/28   F5559   37:02  11:55  8468 Michelle Wallace                 55 F Amston CT                     
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 16
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  751  21/33   F5054   37:02  11:56  8280 Rita Malenczyk                   50 F Tolland CT                    
  752  86/114  F2529   37:04  11:56  8800 Barbara Rua                      25 F Trumbull CT                   
  753  47/68   F4044   37:08  11:57  8170 Cynthia Franzo                   43 F Middletown CT                 
  754  22/33   F5054   37:13  11:59  8847 Cathy Robacker                   54 F Windham CT                    
  755  79/104  F3034   37:16  12:00  8345 Mona Patel                       32 F West New York NJ              
  756  48/68   F4044   37:17  12:00  8621 Gemma Casais                     41 F Norwalk CT                    
  757  40/43   M3034   37:21  12:01  8756 Juenathan Guiang                 31 M Hartford CT                   
  758  87/114  F2529   37:23  12:02  8556 Melissa Gouin                    25 F Coventry CT                   
  759  42/61   F3539   37:23  12:02  8055 Jolynne Burlette                 39 F Manchester CT                 
  760  37/49   F2024   37:27  12:04  8083 Diana Chouinard                  21 F Vernon CT                     
  761  41/43   M3034   37:32  12:05  8306 Dan Medeiros                     32 M Fall River MA                 
  762  46/51   M3539   37:34  12:06  8278 Michael Mahon                    36 M Cromwell CT                   
  763  49/68   F4044   37:35  12:06  8462 Janie Villeneuve                 42 F West Hartford CT              
  764  50/68   F4044   37:35  12:06  8461 Chantal Villeneuve               44 F Montreal QC CAN               
  765  25/30   M1315   37:37  12:07  8603 Anirudh Reddy                    13 M Cheshire CT                   
  766   2/5    F6569   37:42  12:08  8265 Caroline Lloyd                   68 F Farmington CT                 
  767  51/68   F4044   37:43  12:09  8414 Chevaughn Shaw                   40 F West Hartford CT              
  768  52/68   F4044   37:43  12:09  8010 Lynn Allen                       43 F Oxford CT                     
  769  16/28   F5559   37:54  12:12  8692 Maryellen Gillette               59 F East Granby CT                
  770  53/68   F4044   37:54  12:12  9001 Stacy Gallace                    43 F Monroe CT                     
  771  88/114  F2529   37:58  12:14  9002 Lisandra Sanchez                 29 F Hamden CT                     
  772  89/114  F2529   37:58  12:14  8407 Paige Schwarz                    29 F Chestnut Ridge NY             
  773  54/68   F4044   37:59  12:14  8710 Elisabeth Mute                   43 F Berlin CT                     
  774  80/104  F3034   38:00  12:14  9035 Christine Wood                   33 F White River Junction VT       
  775   5/7    F1619   38:00  12:14  8369 Savannah Quental                 16 F East Hartford CT              
  776  81/104  F3034   38:02  12:15  9021 Rachel Wallack                   30 F Easthampton MA                
  777  38/49   F2024   38:03  12:15  8273 Lauren MacAry                    23 F New Haven CT                  
  778  90/114  F2529   38:03  12:15  9028 Rocio Heredia                    29 F Hartford CT                   
  779  91/114  F2529   38:03  12:15  8032 Kristin Behn                     29 F Wallingford CT                
  780  92/114  F2529   38:05  12:16  8166 Kate Ford                        28 F Glastonbury CT                
  781  43/61   F3539   38:05  12:16  8971 Alexis Hersh                     36 F West Hartford CT              
  782  44/61   F3539   38:05  12:16  8970 Lisa Berman                      36 F West Hartford CT              
  783   1/2    F7579   38:07* 12:17  8902 Cynthia Peterson                 76 F Middle Haddam CT              
  784  45/61   F3539   38:13  12:18  8057 Jennifer Calcagni                39 F Berlin CT                     
  785  93/114  F2529   38:14  12:19  8533 Ronna Clement-Reddington         26 F Bethel CT                     
  786  23/33   F5054   38:17  12:20  8368 Linda Quental                    50 F East Hartford CT              
  787  24/33   F5054   38:19  12:20  8449 Vicki Thomas                     50 F Manchester CT                 
  788   6/7    F1619   38:20  12:21  8891 Olivia Nguyen                    19 F Newington CT                  
  789  46/61   F3539   38:21  12:21  8052 Fiona Buccelli                   37 F Audubon NJ                    
  790  94/114  F2529   38:23  12:22  8788 Sarah Nicholson                  27 F Broad Brook CT                
  791  33/37   M5054   38:27  12:23  8600 Sung Song                        51 M Hartford CT                   
  792  25/33   F5054   38:28  12:23  8037 Claudia Berstene                 51 F South Windsor CT              
  793  17/28   F5559   38:29  12:24  8130 Elinor Donahue                   57 F Woodstock CT                  
  794  55/68   F4044   38:31  12:24  8578 Michele Convertino               40 F Utica NY                      
  795  56/68   F4044   38:32  12:24  8258 Donna Leibin                     41 F West Hartford CT              
  796  82/104  F3034   38:32  12:24  8216 Jeannine Jersey                  33 F West Hartford CT              
  797  95/114  F2529   38:43  12:28  8335 Nastassja Ortega                 25 F East Hartford CT              
  798  49/58   M2529   38:48  12:30  8956 Jason Ornek                      27 M East Hartford CT              
  799  50/58   M2529   38:48  12:30  8827 Julio Concepcion                 27 M Hartford CT                   
  800  83/104  F3034   38:48  12:30  8969 Brenda Cook                      31 F Hartford CT                   
  10/23/2009  9:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 17
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  801  18/28   F5559   38:51  12:31  8990 Diane Cullen                     55 F St Charles IL                 
  802  21/24   F1315   38:51  12:31  8652 Blake Basset                     13 F Cheshire CT                   
  803  19/28   F5559   38:51  12:31  8581 April Eckert                     57 F Moodus CT                     
  804  39/49   F2024   38:57  12:32  8507 Jess Melley                      22 F New Britain CT                
  805  96/114  F2529   39:14  12:38  8619 Stephanie Savary                 27 F Cranford NJ                   
  806  40/49   F2024   39:20  12:40  8011 Danielle Alvarez                 21 F Cheshire CT                   
  807  84/104  F3034   39:27  12:42  8001 Audra Acey                       30 F New York NY                   
  808  47/61   F3539   39:36  12:45  8341 Sapna Parikh                     37 F Glastonbury CT                
  809  51/58   M2529   39:38  12:46  8444 Robert Tarantello                25 M Wharton NJ                    
  810  97/114  F2529   39:39  12:46  8419 Alicia Simoes                    25 F Wolcott CT                    
  811  57/68   F4044   39:53  12:51  8950 Rita Perry                       40 F Lebanon CT                    
  812  20/22   M0112   39:53  12:51  8951 Andrew Perry                     11 M Lebanon CT                    
  813   7/7    F1619   40:04  12:54  8517 Kelly McCall                     17 F Trumbull CT                   
  814  11/11   M6569   40:05  12:54  8870 John Ford                        65 M Glastonbury CT                
  815  48/61   F3539   40:10  12:56  8091 Alexa Cohen                      38 F Trumbull CT                   
  816   3/3    F7074   40:12  12:57  8391 Ursula Roldan                    72 F Wallingford CT                
  817  28/30   M2024   40:13  12:57  8202 Daniel Higgins                   24 M Gales Ferry CT                
  818  41/49   F2024   40:15  12:58  8090 Jessica Clukey                   21 F Terryville CT                 
  819  30/34   M4044   40:21  12:59  8493 Daron Wood                       40 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  820  26/33   F5054   40:23  13:00  8883 Cathryn Riordan                  51 F Bristol CT                    
  821  34/37   M5054   40:24  13:00  9023 Jim Foote                        53 M Hartford CT                   
  822  42/49   F2024   40:32  13:03  8516 Julie McCall                     21 F Trumbull CT                   
  823  85/104  F3034   40:42  13:06  8361 Sarah Poudrier                   30 F Terryville CT                 
  824  58/68   F4044   40:43  13:07  8438 Dianne Surprenant                42 F Tolland CT                    
  825  59/68   F4044   40:43  13:07  8374 Annellie Reed                    41 F East Hampton CT               
  826  86/104  F3034   41:00  13:12  8013 Kristin Andrews                  31 F South Windsor CT              
  827  98/114  F2529   41:03  13:13  8074 Katie Chappell                   26 F East Hartford CT              
  828  21/22   M0112   41:07  13:15  8465 Carson Vujs                      11 M North Granby CT               
  829  12/20   F6064   41:17  13:17  8398 Judith Salisbury                 63 F Westerly RI                   
  830  99/114  F2529   41:22  13:19  8261 Angela Lepsik                    27 F Bristol CT                    
  831  49/61   F3539   41:26  13:20  8716 Shelly Figueiredo                35 F Wethersfield CT               
  832  31/34   M4044   41:36  13:24  8466 David Vujs                       41 M North Granby CT               
  833  60/68   F4044   41:41  13:25  8169 Donnna Fraleigh                  42 F Hebron CT                     
  834 100/114  F2529   41:51  13:29  8616 Mary Frederickson                28 F Newington CT                  
  835   2/2    F7579   41:58* 13:31  8844 Irene Burke                      75 F Storrs CT                     
  836   2/4    M7074   41:59  13:31  8045 William Booker                   71 M Hartford CT                   
  837 101/114  F2529   42:06  13:33  8203 Allison Hood                     27 F Marlborough CT                
  838  20/28   F5559   42:08  13:34  8339 Janet Pananos                    56 F South Hadley MA               
  839 102/114  F2529   42:08  13:34  8795 Kristyn Jaglowski                26 F Burlington CT                 
  840  32/34   M4044   42:10  13:35  8222 Joseph Kalosieh                  42 M Waldwick NJ                   
  841  30/40   F4549   42:14  13:36  8282 Karen Mangine                    48 F New Hartford CT               
  842  47/51   M3539   42:18  13:37  9053 Justin Derienzo                  38 M Wolcott CT                    
  843  50/61   F3539   42:19  13:37  9052 Cher Derienzo                    36 F Wolcott CT                    
  844  21/28   F5559   42:19  13:38  8072 Jan Casebere                     55 F Rowlett TX                    
  845  27/33   F5054   42:20  13:38  8320 Jane Murphy                      51 F Southington CT                
  846  31/40   F4549   42:20  13:38  8810 Patti Civitillo                  48 F Rocky Hill CT                 
  847 103/114  F2529   42:21  13:38  8060 Julia Camby                      29 F Broad Brook CT                
  848  51/61   F3539   42:26  13:40  8641 Amy D'Amaddio                    39 F Amston CT                     
  849  52/58   M2529   42:26  13:40  9024 Anthony Opalenik                 29 M Middletown CT                 
  850  53/58   M2529   42:26  13:40  9025 Gregory Matejcik                 27 M Hartford CT                   
  10/23/2009  9:18PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 18
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  851 104/114  F2529   42:34  13:42  8714 Meghan Liljedahl                 29 F Windsor CT                    
  852  13/20   F6064   42:39  13:44  8238 Estelle Kleinman                 63 F Jacksonville FL               
  853  26/30   M1315   42:42  13:45  9515 Patrick Lomaglio                 13 M Berlin CT                     
  854  27/30   M1315   42:43  13:45  9531 Mitch Williams                   13 M Berlin CT                     
  855  22/24   F1315   42:43  13:45  9509 Jessica Halas                    13 F Berlin CT                     
  856 105/114  F2529   42:45  13:46  8697 Aliya Mullins                    28 F East Hartford CT              
  857  87/104  F3034   42:47  13:47  8854 Lisa Petachi                     31 F New Britain CT                
  858  88/104  F3034   42:47  13:47  8853 Tara Murphy                      32 F New Britain CT                
  859 106/114  F2529   42:48  13:47  8698 Ramona Gravesande                25 F East Hartford CT              
  860  89/104  F3034   42:49  13:47  8193 Hendriana Gutierrez              31 F Vernon CT                     
  861  52/61   F3539   42:50  13:48  8259 Jennifer Leibold                 36 F East Hartford CT              
  862  48/51   M3539   43:09  13:54  8102 John Corsi                       37 M Middletown CT                 
  863  22/28   F5559   43:16  13:56  8343 Karen Parks                      59 F East Lyme CT                  
  864 107/114  F2529   43:26  13:59  8443 Judy Tan                         28 F Manchester CT                 
  865  54/58   M2529   43:36  14:02  8733 John O'Donnell                   27 M West Hartford CT              
  866  90/104  F3034   43:52  14:08  8498 Preety Yadav                     33 F Southington CT                
  867  53/61   F3539   43:59  14:10  8522 Robin Condon                     38 F Farmington CT                 
  868   3/4    M7074   44:09  14:13  8381 James Riddel                     74 M Granville OH                  
  869  43/49   F2024   44:10  14:13  8500 Megan Yanez                      23 F Coventry CT                   
  870  23/28   F5559   44:22  14:17  8153 Nancy Ericson                    57 F Rapid City SD                 
  871  24/28   F5559   44:27  14:19  8924 Lucy Wiosna                      58 F Farmington CT                 
  872   3/5    F6569   44:35  14:21  8953 Eileen Hallee                    65 F Manzanita OR                  
  873  28/30   M1315   44:36  14:22  9518 Dan McLeod                       13 M Berlin CT                     
  874  32/40   F4549   44:40  14:23  8577 Margaret Maynard                 45 F Stafford Springs CT           
  875  54/61   F3539   44:44  14:24  9006 Shannon Stevens                  35 F Barre VT                      
  876  91/104  F3034   44:48  14:25  9012 Anna Jun                         30 F New Britain CT                
  877  44/49   F2024   44:50  14:26  8292 Ashley Mayette                   23 F Broad Brook CT                
  878 108/114  F2529   44:54  14:28  8977 Denise Cosma                     29 F Hartford CT                   
  879  13/13   M1619   44:55  14:28  8862 Christopher Dawidczyk            17 M Vernon CT                     
  880  45/49   F2024   44:55  14:28  8962 Kristin Tomany                   21 F Newington CT                  
  881  33/40   F4549   44:55  14:28  8564 Joan Bride                       48 F Tariffville CT                
  882  55/58   M2529   44:59  14:29  8944 Daniel O'Shaughnessy             28 M Springfield MA                
  883  29/30   M1315   45:05  14:31  9506 Ryan Dziecol                     13 M Berlin CT                     
  884  23/24   F1315   45:09  14:32  9519 Jenna McNamara                   13 F Berlin CT                     
  885  34/40   F4549   45:15  14:34  8470 Kristi Warters                   45 F West Simsbury CT              
  886 109/114  F2529   45:17  14:35  8986 Jenilee Viegas                   28 F Rockville MD                  
  887  56/58   M2529   45:18  14:35  8548 Brendan Kingston                 27 M Manchester CT                 
  888  14/20   F6064   45:22  14:37  8384 Bertha Robbins                   60 F New Britain CT                
  889  92/104  F3034   45:23  14:37  8895 Kelly Forrest                    30 F East Hartford CT              
  890  35/40   F4549   45:26  14:38  8967 Aileen Casey                     46 F East Hartford CT              
  891  36/40   F4549   45:27  14:38  8554 Nancy Beckwith                   46 F Vernon CT                     
  892  24/24   F1315   45:31  14:40  9525 Rachel Silvia                    13 F Berlin CT                     
  893  55/61   F3539   45:33  14:40  8496 Therese Wood                     38 F Peekskill NY                  
  894 110/114  F2529   45:45  14:44  8426 Kelley Smith                     27 F Bethany CT                    
  895   4/4    M7074   45:53  14:47  8180 Norman Garrett                   72 M East Hartford CT              
  896  15/20   F6064   46:07  14:51  8502 Gloria Zaleski                   64 F West Hartford CT              
  897  93/104  F3034   46:19  14:55  8078 Rebecca Cheezic                  34 F Prospect CT                   
  898  94/104  F3034   46:32  14:59  8119 Sampada Deshpande                32 F Manchester CT                 
  899  61/68   F4044   46:32  14:59  8014 Robin Arens                      41 F Plainville CT                 
  900  42/43   M3034   46:39  15:01  9042 David Rodriguez                  34 M Newington CT                  
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 19
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  901   3/3    M8099   47:05  15:10  8876 Bill Rabiwowitz                  80 M Farmington CT                 
  902  46/49   F2024   47:12  15:12  8814 Julia Culbertson                 24 F Waterbury CT                  
  903  25/28   F5559   47:28  15:17  9017 Caroz Carson                     55 F Hartford CT                   
  904  20/22   M5559   47:29  15:17  9016 Stephen Carson                   57 M Hartford CT                   
  905  28/33   F5054   47:38  15:20  8816 Susan Duncan                     51 F Charlotte NC                  
  906  62/68   F4044   47:56  15:26  8845 Melissa Burke                    41 F Willington CT                 
  907  29/33   F5054   48:09  15:30  8790 Sophia Kuyper                    53 F Owen Sound ON CAN             
  908  16/16   F0112   48:14  15:32  8630 Faith Lewis                       9 F Bennington NH                 
  909  16/20   F6064   48:25  15:35  8592 Libera Cassarino                 61 F Bristol CT                    
  910  37/40   F4549   48:26  15:36  8780 Waleska Hiraldo                  45 F Meriden CT                    
  911  38/40   F4549   48:26  15:36  8917 Carmen Santiago                  45 F Meriden CT                    
  912  56/61   F3539   48:34  15:38  9044 Caroline Torres                  36 F East Hartford CT              
  913  57/61   F3539   48:37  15:39  8062 Joanne Campbell                  39 F Haddam CT                     
  914  63/68   F4044   48:37  15:39  8206 Lisa Howard                      44 F East Hampton CT               
  915  49/51   M3539   48:57  15:46  8920 Kevin Frankl                     38 M Farmington CT                 
  916  64/68   F4044   48:58  15:46  8635 Joy Lewis                        40 F Bennington NH                 
  917  58/61   F3539   48:58  15:46  8636 Terri-Ann Therrien               37 F Kensington CT                 
  918  95/104  F3034   49:15  15:52  8596 Venise Martin                    32 F Tolland CT                    
  919 111/114  F2529   49:15  15:52  8523 Kristen Spirito                  26 F Simsbury CT                   
  920  65/68   F4044   49:41  16:00  8881 Susan Schirm                     41 F West Hartford CT              
  921  66/68   F4044   49:55  16:04  8133 Olga Doubova                     44 F Glastonbury CT                
  922  29/30   M2024   50:01  16:06  8923 Alexander Hernandez              24 M Hartford CT                   
  923  35/37   M5054   50:02  16:06  8880 Brian Williams                   54 M Wethersfield CT               
  924  67/68   F4044   50:02  16:07  8877 Laura Bryson                     44 F Farmington CT                 
  925  68/68   F4044   50:04  16:07  8288 Lori Martin                      43 F Belvidere NJ                  
  926   4/5    F6569   50:04  16:07  8287 Judith Martin                    65 F Branford CT                   
  927  96/104  F3034   50:17  16:11  8322 Kathleen Mylod                   34 F West Hartford CT              
  928  50/51   M3539   50:17  16:11  8272 Timothy Lynch                    35 M West Hartford CT              
  929  59/61   F3539   50:45  16:20  8020 Jessica Austin                   39 F Brooklyn CT                   
  930  36/37   M5054   50:45  16:20  8373 Ritchie Raport                   52 M West Hartford CT              
  931  97/104  F3034   50:46  16:21  8165 Cara Forbush                     30 F Port St. Lucie FL             
  932  98/104  F3034   50:46  16:21  8957 Christen Veach                   34 F Fairfield CT                  
  933  21/22   M5559   50:56  16:24  8217 Mike Johnson                     59 M Woodbridge VA                 
  934  51/51   M3539   50:58  16:25  8334 Scott Organek                    39 M Southington CT                
  935  99/104  F3034   50:59  16:25  8177 Robin Galeota                    31 F Ellington CT                  
  936  30/33   F5054   51:02  16:26  8026 Carol Barrett                    54 F South Windsor CT              
  937  47/49   F2024   51:03  16:26  8922 Kelly Ruiz                       21 F Hartford CT                   
  938  30/30   M2024   51:03  16:26  8993 Alvaro Ortiz                     24 M Hartford CT                   
  939  60/61   F3539   51:06  16:27  8268 Susan Lopes                      38 F South Windosr CT              
  940 100/104  F3034   51:43  16:39  8145 Meredith Durham                  30 F Manchester CT                 
  941  30/30   M1315   52:34  16:55  8142 Patrick Duplin                   13 M Newington CT                  
  942  22/22   M5559   52:35  16:56  8140 Mark Duplin                      57 M Newington CT                  
  943  37/37   M5054   52:38  16:57  8532 Kevin Duplin                     50 M Haddam CT                     
  944  57/58   M2529   52:39  16:57  8070 Frank Capuano Iii                29 M Hamden CT                     
  945 112/114  F2529   52:39  16:57  8069 Shannon Capuano                  28 F Hamden CT                     
  946  17/20   F6064   52:43  16:58  8333 Veda Oliva                       62 F Wethersfield CT               
  947  26/28   F5559   52:53  17:02  8412 Barbara Sequenzia                58 F Portland CT                   
  948  58/58   M2529   53:04  17:05  8992 Dario Soto                       28 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  949  22/22   M0112   53:04  17:05  9005 Marcus Ubarry                    12 M Rocky Hill CT                 
  950  39/40   F4549   53:22  17:11  8136 Jane Dudgeon                     46 F Tariffville CT                
  10/23/2009  9:18PM


                                                                      Page 20
               16th Annual ING GREATER HARTFORD HUCK FINN 5K
October 10, 2009    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #CT09023JHP)    Hartford, CT
  ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services    bill(at)gsrs.com
================================================================================
                             5K FINAL RESULTS
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Race# Name                             Ag S Hometown                      
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ===== ================================ == = ============================= 
  951 101/104  F3034   53:22  17:11  8378 Melissa Renna                    31 F Enfield CT                    
  952  43/43   M3034   53:22  17:11  8377 Brett Renna                      34 M Enfield CT                    
  953  31/33   F5054   53:48  17:19  8138 Betsey Duplin                    50 F Middletown CT                 
  954  27/28   F5559   53:48  17:19  8141 Mary-Jane Duplin                 55 F Neiwington CT                 
  955 102/104  F3034   54:27  17:32  8432 Sarah Stevens                    32 F Woodstock Valley CT           
  956  32/33   F5054   54:34  17:34  8089 Jacqueline Clukey                52 F Terryville CT                 
  957 113/114  F2529   54:34  17:34  8506 Celeste Zizzamia                 29 F Southington CT                
  958 103/104  F3034   55:15  17:47  8624 Lizbeth Loza                     30 F Stamford CT                   
  959  33/34   M4044   55:43  17:56  8016 Ajay Arora                       42 M Cromwell CT                   
  960  18/20   F6064   55:44  17:57  8372 Margaret Ramsey                  64 F Tolland CT                    
  961   5/5    F6569   55:44  17:57  8017 Kumud Arora                      67 F South Glastonbury CT          
  962  33/33   F5054   55:49  17:58  8968 Maricela Naranjo                 52 F Yonkers NY                    
  963  48/49   F2024   55:59  18:01  8720 Michelle Katan                   24 F New Britain CT                
  964 104/104  F3034   55:59  18:01  8721 Sonya Karriem                    31 F West Hartford CT              
  965  49/49   F2024   56:13  18:06  8919 Lucia Baltazar                   24 F Mexico DF MEX                 
  966  28/28   F5559   56:26  18:10  8871 Rita Ford                        59 F Glastonbury CT                
  967  34/34   M4044   56:37  18:14  8047 Brian Boyington                  40 M Middletown CT                 
  968  19/20   F6064   56:38  18:14  8048 Elaine Boyington                 64 F Enfield CT                    
  969  12/14   M6064   56:43  18:16  8147 John Dyjak                       61 M Warren MA                     
  970  20/20   F6064   56:44  18:16  8148 Nancy Dyjak                      60 F Warren MA                     
  971  13/14   M6064   56:44  18:16  8307 Terry Medlin                     62 M Fairfield CT                  
  972  61/61   F3539   57:46  18:36  8750 Beatrice Gallo                   35 F Wethersfield CT               
  973 114/114  F2529   59:00  19:00  8832 Jennifer Noyes-Duval             29 F Haddam CT                     
  974  14/14   M6064 1:00:55  19:37  8239 Lawrence Kleinman                64 M Jacksonville FL               
  975  40/40   F4549 1:03:10  20:20  8315 Wanda Moore                      45 F White Plains NY               
  10/23/2009  9:18PM