Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Nov26_Malibu_set1.shtml

Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving Day Road Race

Farmington, CT, November 26, 2009

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.

                                                                      Page 1
             5th Annual Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving Road Race
                            Farmington, CT USA
                           11/26/2009 - 7:00 AM
                         Weather: Overcast - 50's
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                     Timed using DAG Foot Chip System
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
    1   438 Matthew Janczsyk      15:59  5:09 M   1/33     1/300  M1929 
New record.  Old record 16:06 by Hary Stants 2007
    2   552 Matthew Hoelle        16:22  5:17 M   2/33     2/300  M1929 
    3   411 Chris Chishola        16:34  5:20 M   1/74     3/300  M4049 
    4   152 Dylan Lomangino       17:24  5:37 M   1/36     4/300  M1418 
    5   195 John Matthews         17:53  5:46 M   1/59     5/300  M5059 
    6   190 Mike Leone            18:03  5:49 M   2/36     6/300  M1418 
    7     1 Mary-Lynn Currier     18:06  5:50 F   1/63     1/272  F4049 
    8   166 Max Rusch             18:07  5:50 M   3/36     7/300  M1418 
    9   284 Richard Fargo         18:10  5:51 M   2/59     8/300  M5059 
   10   429 James Creighton       18:12  5:52 M   2/74     9/300  M4049 
   11    66 Andrew Rottier        18:13  5:52 M   1/46    10/300  M0113 
   12    65 Michael Rottier       18:36  5:59 M   4/36    11/300  M1418 
   13   397 Julio Palma           18:42  6:02 M   3/33    12/300  M1929 
   14   559 Choukri Ben Mamoun    18:47  6:03 M   3/74    13/300  M4049 
   15    26 Chris Smith           18:52  6:05 M   4/33    14/300  M1929 
   16   172 Annmarie Tuxbury      18:54  6:05 F   1/20     2/272  F1418 
   17   516 Roger Mahieu          18:58  6:07 M   4/74    15/300  M4049 
   18   283 Jeff Fargo            19:04  6:09 M   5/36    16/300  M1418 
   19   493 Mike Lemay            19:06  6:09 M   5/74    17/300  M4049 
   20    96 Paul Panek            19:09  6:10 M   5/33    18/300  M1929 
   21   446 John Skovran          19:10  6:11 M   6/33    19/300  M1929 
   22    60 Nick Giuliani         19:12  6:11 M   6/36    20/300  M1418 
   23   187 David Iacino          19:12  6:11 M   6/74    21/300  M4049 
   24   537 Michael Perkowski     19:20  6:14 M   7/74    22/300  M4049 
   25    59 Mike Giuliani         19:22  6:14 M   2/46    23/300  M0113 
   26   231 Gary Heslin           19:27  6:16 M   3/59    24/300  M5059 
   27   597 Sean Cahill           19:30  6:17 M   1/33    25/300  M3039 
   28   178 Matthew Casey         19:30  6:17 M   7/36    26/300  M1418 
   29   476 Kyle Rogers           19:33  6:18 M   7/33    27/300  M1929 
   30   262 Ken Sycz              19:35  6:18 M   8/74    28/300  M4049 
   31   241 Matthew Mascoli       19:37  6:19 M   8/36    29/300  M1418 
   32    91 Jeffrey Molson        19:42  6:21 M   9/74    30/300  M4049 
   33     3 Bruce Chudwick        19:43  6:21 M   4/59    31/300  M5059 
   34   578 Bill Flugrad          19:46  6:22 M   8/33    32/300  M1929 
   35    13 Brian Harrigan        19:56  6:25 M   2/33    33/300  M3039 
   36   587 Tyler Lyons           20:00  6:26 M   9/36    34/300  M1418 
   37   328 Andrew Daniels        20:05  6:28 M  10/36    35/300  M1418 
   38   294 Louie Rodier          20:11  6:30 M   5/59    36/300  M5059 
   39   292 Seth Oriol            20:12  6:30 M   6/59    37/300  M5059 
   40   400 Jim Hite              20:12  6:31 M  10/74    38/300  M4049 
   41   539 Henry Gudelski        20:22  6:34 M  11/74    39/300  M4049 
   42   177 Brian Casey           20:23  6:34 M  11/36    40/300  M1418 
   43   273 Alexander Ayer        20:33  6:37 M  12/36    41/300  M1418 
   44   507 Matthew Parker        20:36  6:38 M   9/33    42/300  M1929 
   45   458 Larry Spires          20:40  6:39 M   1/16    43/300  M6069 
   46   107 Bob Heslin            20:44  6:41 M   7/59    44/300  M5059 
   47   279 Kevin Bittner         20:49  6:42 M  13/36    45/300  M1418 
   48   361 Marissa Paiano        20:49  6:42 F   2/20     3/272  F1418 
   49   350 Terry Grant           20:50  6:43 M   3/33    46/300  M3039 
   50   491 Bill Rondini          20:53  6:44 M  12/74    47/300  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
   51   318 James Thompson        21:10  6:49 M  10/33    48/300  M1929 
   52   324 Kerry Benoit          21:11  6:49 F   1/44     4/272  F1929 
   53   540 Stephen Jewett        21:11  6:49 M   4/33    49/300  M3039 
   54   490 Tony Dasilva          21:14  6:50 M  13/74    50/300  M4049 
   55   323 Richie Barshay        21:14  6:50 M  11/33    51/300  M1929 
   56   240 Greg Mascoli          21:16  6:51 M  14/74    52/300  M4049 
   57   332 Mike Halasinski       21:19  6:52 M  15/74    53/300  M4049 
   58   481 Brian Magnano         21:22  6:53 M   5/33    54/300  M3039 
   59   192 Anne Mathieu          21:28  6:55 F   2/63     5/272  F4049 
   60   601 Joe Allario           21:28  6:55 M  14/36    55/300  M1418 
   61   577 Jeffery Bemis         21:28  6:55 M   6/33    56/300  M3039 
   62   615 Connery Ryon          21:29  6:55 M   3/46    57/300  M0113 
   63   193 Kyle Mathieu          21:29  6:55 M  15/36    58/300  M1418 
   64   157 Quentin Lux           21:29  6:55 M   4/46    59/300  M0113 
   65   548 Wayne Petealito       21:34  6:57 M  12/33    60/300  M1929 
   66   498 Brooke Barbero        21:34  6:57 F   1/66     6/272  F3039 
   67    55 Peter Remillard       21:37  6:58 M  16/74    61/300  M4049 
   68   574 Gary Klinzmann        21:40  6:59 M  17/74    62/300  M4049 
   69   276 Robert Ayer           21:44  7:00 M  18/74    63/300  M4049 
   70   583 Nick Evangelista      21:47  7:01 M   5/46    64/300  M0113 
   71   462 Melissa Patterson     21:48  7:01 F   2/66     7/272  F3039 
   72   158 Meagan Lyons          21:49  7:02 F   3/66     8/272  F3039 
   73   466 Peter Wack            21:50  7:02 M  19/74    65/300  M4049 
   74   337 Robert Healy          21:51  7:02 M   7/33    66/300  M3039 
   75   253 Todd Satherlie        21:51  7:02 M  16/36    67/300  M1418 
   76   315 James Tebo            21:53  7:03 M   2/16    68/300  M6069 
   77   546 Thomas Quinlan        21:55  7:03 M   8/59    69/300  M5059 
   78   270 Charlie Yescott       21:55  7:04 M   3/16    70/300  M6069 
   79   599 Dan Kryzanski         21:58  7:05 M   6/46    71/300  M0113 
   80   613 Nick Feldman          22:00  7:05 M  17/36    72/300  M1418 
   81   558 Shannon Havens        22:02  7:06 F   4/66     9/272  F3039 
   82   217 Vinny Curry           22:02  7:06 M   9/59    73/300  M5059 
   83   369 Todd Sanzone          22:03  7:06 M   8/33    74/300  M3039 
   84   140 Kyla Donnelly         22:03  7:06 F   2/44    10/272  F1929 
   85   127 Kaelin Baker          22:05  7:07 F   1/44    11/272  F0113 
   86   153 Jared Lomangino       22:20  7:12 M   7/46    75/300  M0113 
   87   589 Lee Bradley           22:20  7:12 M   4/16    76/300  M6069 
   88    36 Tyler McCutcheon      22:24  7:13 M  18/36    77/300  M1418 
   89   477 Christopher Rogers    22:27  7:14 M  13/33    78/300  M1929 
   90    47 Dana Kent             22:36  7:17 M  20/74    79/300  M4049 
   91   415 Mitchell Ives         22:36  7:17 M   8/46    80/300  M0113 
   92   436 Josh Mastrianni       22:37  7:17 M   9/46    81/300  M0113 
   93    88 Gunnar Moll           22:45  7:20 M  19/36    82/300  M1418 
   94   505 Brendan Schuch        22:47  7:20 M  14/33    83/300  M1929 
   95   156 James Lux             22:49  7:21 M  20/36    84/300  M1418 
   96   532 Rodrigo Laureano      22:53  7:22 M   9/33    85/300  M3039 
   97   593 Michael McCusker      22:55  7:23 M  10/59    86/300  M5059 
   98   139 Dave Donnelly         22:57  7:23 M  11/59    87/300  M5059 
   99    95 Peter Mossa           22:58  7:24 M  12/59    88/300  M5059 
  100   304 Christian Nelson      23:04  7:26 M  21/74    89/300  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  101   486 Ryan Rigney           23:04  7:26 M  10/46    90/300  M0113 
  102   542 Need Name             23:05  7:26                           
  103   620 Mark Dixon            23:07  7:27 M  10/33    91/300  M3039 
  104   121 Max Aronow            23:11  7:28 M  11/46    92/300  M0113 
  105   586 Byron Lyons           23:14  7:29 M  22/74    93/300  M4049 
  106   385 Peter Tep             23:19  7:31 M  23/74    94/300  M4049 
  107   200 Tonia Skawinski       23:25  7:32 F   5/66    12/272  F3039 
  108   409 Andrew Barton         23:27  7:33 M  24/74    95/300  M4049 
  109   595 John Pandolfi         23:27  7:33 M  15/33    96/300  M1929 
  110    64 Stephen Miller        23:30  7:34 M  13/59    97/300  M5059 
  111   529 Karen Pons            23:30  7:34 F   6/66    13/272  F3039 
  112   132 Craig Boettger        23:32  7:35 M  14/59    98/300  M5059 
  113     7 Mark Deluse           23:33  7:35 M  15/59    99/300  M5059 
  114   373 Allan Bredice         23:42  7:38 M  25/74   100/300  M4049 
  115   414 Sam Horen             23:43  7:39 M  12/46   101/300  M0113 
  116   474 Richard Redemske      23:46  7:39 M  16/33   102/300  M1929 
  117   322 Adrianna Antigiovan   23:48  7:40 F   2/44    14/272  F0113 
  118   547 Mark Russell          23:49  7:40 M  26/74   103/300  M4049 
  119   313 Anthony Scotti        23:51  7:41 M  27/74   104/300  M4049 
  120   424 Wyatt Queirolo        23:53  7:42 M  13/46   105/300  M0113 
  121   444 Amy Bond              23:55  7:42 F   7/66    15/272  F3039 
  122   561 Timothy Scanlan       23:58  7:43 M  28/74   106/300  M4049 
  123   535 Chuck Tencza          23:59  7:44 M  16/59   107/300  M5059 
  124   582 Pete Dubois           24:01  7:44 M  11/33   108/300  M3039 
  125    63 Kelly Martin          24:02  7:44 F   3/44    16/272  F1929 
  126   502 Amy McKearney         24:03  7:45 F   8/66    17/272  F3039 
  127    24 Alana Silberstein     24:05  7:46 F   3/44    18/272  F0113 
  128    75 Scott Ewen            24:06  7:46 M  17/59   109/300  M5059 
  129   252 Kurt Satherlie        24:08  7:46 M  18/59   110/300  M5059 
  130   581 Jim Sullivan          24:08  7:47 M  12/33   111/300  M3039 
  131   226 Nick Fucello          24:10  7:47 M  19/59   112/300  M5059 
  132   251 Alben Puhlick         24:13  7:48 M  29/74   113/300  M4049 
  133   614 Katie Feldman         24:17  7:49 F   3/20    19/272  F1418 
  134   239 Alison Manaresi       24:19  7:50 F   9/66    20/272  F3039 
  135   331 Alan Douglass         24:19  7:50 M  30/74   114/300  M4049 
  136   181 Jason Ellis           24:26  7:52 M  13/33   115/300  M3039 
  137    29 David Wilbur          24:28  7:53 M  14/33   116/300  M3039 
  138   543 Matthew Fosberry      24:30  7:54 M  14/46   117/300  M0113 
  139   255 Ryan Satherlie        24:33  7:55 M  17/33   118/300  M1929 
  140   569 Nate Szymanski        24:34  7:55 M  21/36   119/300  M1418 
  141   590 Chuck Zettergrew      24:36  7:55 M  20/59   120/300  M5059 
  142   402 Jack Vallen           24:36  7:55 M  15/46   121/300  M0113 
  143   545 Marylyn Quinlan       24:37  7:56 F   3/63    21/272  F4049 
  144   220 Frank Dubois          24:37  7:56 M  15/33   122/300  M3039 
  145    16 Robert Miller         24:38  7:56 M  18/33   123/300  M1929 
  146   500 Jo-Anne Altenburg     24:40  7:57 F   1/28    22/272  F5059 
  147   300 Dan White             24:40  7:57 M  21/59   124/300  M5059 
  148   565 Alex Johnson          24:40  7:57 M  22/36   125/300  M1418 
  149    15 Linda Lentini         24:42  7:57 F   4/63    23/272  F4049 
  150   484 John Russomanno       24:42  7:57 M  22/59   126/300  M5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  151   211 Patrick Cassidy       24:44  7:58 M  16/46   127/300  M0113 
  152   571 Dan Powell            24:46  7:59 M  31/74   128/300  M4049 
  153   553 Karin Linthilum       24:46  7:59 F   5/63    24/272  F4049 
  154   275 Katrin Ayer           24:50  8:00 F   4/20    25/272  F1418 
  155   117 Lee Ferguson          24:51  8:00 M  23/59   129/300  M5059 
  156   612 Dave Feldman          24:55  8:01 M  32/74   130/300  M4049 
  157   575 Andrew Klinzmann      24:55  8:02 M  17/46   131/300  M0113 
  158   342 Isabelle Johnson      24:56  8:02 F   4/44    26/272  F0113 
  159    18 Barbara Niski         25:02  8:04 F   2/28    27/272  F5059 
  160   330 John Douglass         25:05  8:05 M  33/74   132/300  M4049 
  161   538 Ramona Gudelska       25:06  8:05 F   5/20    28/272  F1418 
  162   128 David Balkun          25:07  8:05 M  16/33   133/300  M3039 
  163   445 Nikki Skovran         25:09  8:06 F  10/66    29/272  F3039 
  164     2 Melissa Cheung        25:10  8:06 F   4/44    30/272  F1929 
  165   447 Benjamin Skovran      25:10  8:06 M  19/33   134/300  M1929 
  166   104 Michael Visintainer   25:12  8:07 M  34/74   135/300  M4049 
  167   557 Sara Radasci          25:16  8:08 F  11/66    31/272  F3039 
  168   503 Jessica Zebrowski     25:17  8:09 F   6/20    32/272  F1418 
  169   517 Need Name             25:29  8:12 O   1/1      1/1    O0000 
  170   551 Nick Ginlluca         25:29  8:13 M  23/36   136/300  M1418 
  171   210 John Cassidy          25:30  8:13 M  18/46   137/300  M0113 
  172   256 Eric Satherlie        25:30  8:13 M  20/33   138/300  M1929 
  173   566 Michael Deblieux      25:31  8:13 M  35/74   139/300  M4049 
  174   564 Brittany Johnson      25:37  8:15 F   5/44    33/272  F1929 
  175   199 Silvestre Santos      25:39  8:16 M  24/59   140/300  M5059 
  176   379 Mike Oney             25:41  8:16 M  21/33   141/300  M1929 
  177   125 Mike Bahlman          25:42  8:17 M  24/36   142/300  M1418 
  178   115 Thomas Wichrowski     25:43  8:17 M  25/59   143/300  M5059 
  179    74 Roxanne Dallaire      25:44  8:17 F   6/44    34/272  F1929 
  180   122 Miles Aronow          25:46  8:18 M  19/46   144/300  M0113 
  181    48 John Christolini      25:49  8:19 M  36/74   145/300  M4049 
  182   616 Mike Ryon             25:50  8:19 M  26/59   146/300  M5059 
  183    54 Amy Donle             25:50  8:19 F  12/66    35/272  F3039 
  184   224 Ron Field             25:52  8:20 M  27/59   147/300  M5059 
  185   196 Tom Missett           26:01  8:23 M   5/16   148/300  M6069 
  186   410 John Higgins          26:05  8:24 M  28/59   149/300  M5059 
  187   359 Simon Mirman          26:08  8:25 M  25/36   150/300  M1418 
  188     8 Shelley Everson       26:09  8:25 F   7/44    36/272  F1929 
  189    77 Karen Fulton          26:10  8:26 F   6/63    37/272  F4049 
  190   229 John Halverson        26:15  8:27 M  29/59   151/300  M5059 
  191   165 Will Rusch            26:18  8:28 M   6/16   152/300  M6069 
  192   288 Kurt Krauland         26:20  8:29 M  37/74   153/300  M4049 
  193   243 Gullen McHale         26:22  8:30 M  26/36   154/300  M1418 
  194   376 Bill Canny            26:23  8:30 M  38/74   155/300  M4049 
  195   267 Lauren Vanesse        26:23  8:30 F   7/20    38/272  F1418 
  196    25 Mary-Margar Silbers   26:24  8:30 F   3/28    39/272  F5059 
  197    39 Liz Cole              26:24  8:30 F   8/20    40/272  F1418 
  198   339 Chrystal Lodovico     26:26  8:31 F   8/44    41/272  F1929 
  199   390 Robert Paiano         26:26  8:31 M  39/74   156/300  M4049 
  200   238 Steven Malitz         26:31  8:32 M  40/74   157/300  M4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  201   433 Michaela Mastrianni   26:32  8:33 M  30/59   158/300  M5059 
  202   103 Sarah Visintainer     26:33  8:33 F   9/20    42/272  F1418 
  203   482 Sara Russomanno       26:33  8:33 F  10/20    43/272  F1418 
  204   204 Christopher Arnold    26:34  8:33 M  20/46   159/300  M0113 
  205   472 Taryn Fitzsimmons     26:35  8:34 F   5/44    44/272  F0113 
  206   378 Julianne Gallup       26:37  8:34 F  13/66    45/272  F3039 
  207   150 Jonathan Hurlock      26:39  8:35 M  22/33   160/300  M1929 
  208   105 Paticia Visintainer   26:40  8:35 F   7/63    46/272  F4049 
  209    45 Raquel Romano         26:41  8:36 F   6/44    47/272  F0113 
  210    44 Pete Romano           26:42  8:36 M  41/74   161/300  M4049 
  211   246 Walter Ostrinski      26:43  8:36 M  31/59   162/300  M5059 
  212   271 Scott Zenke           26:43  8:36 M  32/59   163/300  M5059 
  213   591 Melanie Norton        26:45  8:37 F   9/44    48/272  F1929 
  214   488 Matthew Vendetti      26:48  8:38 M  17/33   164/300  M3039 
  215   274 Delia Ayer            26:49  8:38 F   8/63    49/272  F4049 
  216   475 Bill Rogers           26:49  8:38 M  33/59   165/300  M5059 
  217   407 Anne Jennings         26:51  8:39 F   9/63    50/272  F4049 
  218   524 John Jennings         26:52  8:39 M  42/74   166/300  M4049 
  219    98 Sam Roy               26:52  8:39 M  21/46   167/300  M0113 
  220   201 Thomas Sweeney        26:54  8:40 M   7/16   168/300  M6069 
  221    30 Rachel Zack           26:55  8:40 F  10/44    51/272  F1929 
  222    68 Victoria Apuzzo       26:56  8:40 F   7/44    52/272  F0113 
  223   487 Meghan Rigney         26:56  8:40 F   8/44    53/272  F0113 
  224   440 Kate Doemland         26:56  8:40 F   4/28    54/272  F5059 
  225   602 James Biggart         26:56  8:40 M  34/59   169/300  M5059 
  226    31 Lauren Zack           26:56  8:40 F  11/44    55/272  F1929 
  227    67 Jeffery Apuzzo        26:57  8:41 M  43/74   170/300  M4049 
  228   189 Kimberly Kilduff      26:59  8:42 F  14/66    56/272  F3039 
  229   289 Karen Laskowski       27:05  8:43 F   5/28    57/272  F5059 
  230   431 Gregory Henry         27:12  8:46 M  35/59   171/300  M5059 
  231   439 Edith Doemland        27:15  8:47 F   9/44    58/272  F0113 
  232   325 Emily Briggs          27:21  8:49 F  10/44    59/272  F0113 
  233   326 David Briggs          27:22  8:49 M  44/74   172/300  M4049 
  234   154 Joseph Lomangino      27:23  8:49 M  45/74   173/300  M4049 
  235   280 Thomas Brown          27:24  8:50 M  18/33   174/300  M3039 
  236   389 Paul Zagorsky         27:24  8:50 M  36/59   175/300  M5059 
  237   171 Melissa Trojanowksi   27:28  8:51 F  12/44    60/272  F1929 
  238   293 Elizabeth Rodier      27:35  8:53 F  11/44    61/272  F0113 
  239   604 Todd Matherne         27:36  8:53 M  46/74   176/300  M4049 
  240   549 Lindsey Jensen        27:48  8:57 F  13/44    62/272  F1929 
  241    89 Richard Moll          27:48  8:57 M  47/74   177/300  M4049 
  242   221 Sarah Eldredge        27:48  8:57 F  15/66    63/272  F3039 
  243   207 Jessica Berube        27:50  8:58 F  16/66    64/272  F3039 
  244   261 Molly Stepka          27:50  8:58 F  17/66    65/272  F3039 
  245   184 Keri Gibbons          27:51  8:58 F  18/66    66/272  F3039 
  246   218 Patrizia Czuprynski   27:51  8:58 F  19/66    67/272  F3039 
  247   380 Matthew Oney          27:51  8:58 M  23/33   178/300  M1929 
  248   170 Patrick Taylor        27:52  8:58 M  27/36   179/300  M1418 
  249    97 Jack Roy              27:52  8:58 M  22/46   180/300  M0113 
  250   386 Mary Yabrosky         27:52  8:58 F  10/63    68/272  F4049 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  251    10 Susan Galliher        27:52  8:58 F  11/63    69/272  F4049 
  252     5 Mark Defilippo        27:52  8:59 M  48/74   181/300  M4049 
  253    53 Tara Dillon           27:53  8:59 F  20/66    70/272  F3039 
  254   126 Paul Bahlman          28:04  9:02 M  37/59   182/300  M5059 
  255   133 Robert Bostrom        28:05  9:03 M   8/16   183/300  M6069 
  256   623 Brian Hendricison     28:12  9:05 M  19/33   184/300  M3039 
  257   576 Julia Klinzmann       28:13  9:05 F  12/44    71/272  F0113 
  258   592 Zak Ewen              28:13  9:05 M  24/33   185/300  M1929 
  259   101 Geoff Sinibaldo       28:14  9:06 M  20/33   186/300  M3039 
  260   610 Joanne Klirzmann      28:15  9:06 F  14/44    72/272  F1929 
  261   188 David Keating         28:18  9:07 M  49/74   187/300  M4049 
  262   148 Sarah Garvan          28:18  9:07 F  15/44    73/272  F1929 
  263   147 John Garvan           28:18  9:07 M   9/16   188/300  M6069 
  264   141 Jennifer Forman       28:20  9:07 F  21/66    74/272  F3039 
  265   209 Michael Cassidy       28:22  9:08 M  38/59   189/300  M5059 
  266    94 Corinne Molson        28:25  9:09 F  13/44    75/272  F0113 
  267   522 Bill Galske           28:26  9:10 M  50/74   190/300  M4049 
  268   518 Edward Klotz          28:27  9:10 M  39/59   191/300  M5059 
  269   281 Lorraine Cullen       28:34  9:12 F  22/66    76/272  F3039 
  270    92 Antonette Molson      28:35  9:12 F  12/63    77/272  F4049 
  271   533 Sean Speahman         28:36  9:13 M  28/36   192/300  M1418 
  272   363 Kristen Planky        28:40  9:14 F  16/44    78/272  F1929 
  273   423 Katrina Queirolo      28:43  9:15 F  11/20    79/272  F1418 
  274   519 Elizabeth Tuxbury     28:45  9:16 F  17/44    80/272  F1929 
  275   531 Karen Chrvak          28:46  9:16 F   6/28    81/272  F5059 
  276   530 William Chervar       28:47  9:16 M  10/16   193/300  M6069 
  277   372 Mary Tomolonius       28:50  9:17 F   7/28    82/272  F5059 
  278   235 Stephanie Konopaske   28:50  9:17 F  18/44    83/272  F1929 
  279    62 Chester Lau           28:50  9:17 M  40/59   194/300  M5059 
  280   269 Lance Wilkes          28:52  9:18 M  51/74   195/300  M4049 
  281   374 Brooke Joiner         28:54  9:18 F  13/63    84/272  F4049 
  282   560 Richard Zbrozek       28:54  9:19 M  11/16   196/300  M6069 
  283   412 Susan Havemeyer       28:57  9:19 F  14/63    85/272  F4049 
  284   541 Molly Horan           28:58  9:20 F  19/44    86/272  F1929 
  285   570 Micheli Sellberg      28:59  9:20 F  15/63    87/272  F4049 
  286   120 Sue Anderson          29:06  9:22 F  16/63    88/272  F4049 
  287   430 Janina Fietze         29:06  9:22 F  20/44    89/272  F1929 
  288   514 David Cooley          29:06  9:22 M  41/59   197/300  M5059 
  289    11 Connor Galliher       29:07  9:23 M  23/46   198/300  M0113 
  290   306 Shane Okelly          29:07  9:23 M  52/74   199/300  M4049 
  291   321 Megan Aleman          29:08  9:23 F  23/66    90/272  F3039 
  292    22 Janit Romayko         29:08  9:23 F   1/6     91/272  F6069 
  293   377 Stephanie Cowger      29:10  9:24 F  17/63    92/272  F4049 
  294   497 Matthew Sweeney       29:11  9:24 M  21/33   200/300  M3039 
  295   266 Katherine Troiani     29:11  9:24 F  21/44    93/272  F1929 
  296   492 Derek Miranda         29:11  9:24 M  25/33   201/300  M1929 
  297    83 Rosemary Leitz        29:14  9:25 F  18/63    94/272  F4049 
  298   398 Keeley Forrestel      29:14  9:25 F  22/44    95/272  F1929 
  299   401 Lindsay Vallen        29:19  9:26 F  12/20    96/272  F1418 
  300   550 Danny Phillips        29:19  9:27 M  42/59   202/300  M5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  301   603 Joy Biggart           29:21  9:27 F   8/28    97/272  F5059 
  302   265 Carol Troiani         29:21  9:27 F   9/28    98/272  F5059 
  303   213 Patrick Catillo       29:22  9:27 M  24/46   203/300  M0113 
  304     4 Charles Cobb          29:22  9:28 M  12/16   204/300  M6069 
  305   149 Joan Hurlock          29:24  9:28 F  19/63    99/272  F4049 
  306   413 Jennifer Hogan        29:26  9:29 F  20/63   100/272  F4049 
  307   214 Vito Catillo          29:28  9:29 M  53/74   205/300  M4049 
  308    20 Anne Reilly           29:29  9:30 F  21/63   101/272  F4049 
  309   465 Lois Wack             29:30  9:30 F  10/28   102/272  F5059 
  310   525 Andrea Wasley         29:31  9:30 F  24/66   103/272  F3039 
  311   215 Nora Catlin           29:31  9:30 F  13/20   104/272  F1418 
  312   291 Jamie Oriol           29:33  9:31 F  14/20   105/272  F1418 
  313   417 Wendy Ives            29:34  9:31 F  22/63   106/272  F4049 
  314     6 Stephanie Degrandi    29:35  9:32 F  25/66   107/272  F3039 
  315    50 Emma Christolini      29:35  9:32 F  14/44   108/272  F0113 
  316   567 Tara Plourde          29:37  9:32 F  26/66   109/272  F3039 
  317   584 Jennifer Spirito      29:39  9:33 F  27/66   110/272  F3039 
  318   469 Kenneth Benson        29:40  9:33 M  43/59   206/300  M5059 
  319   335 John Healey           29:42  9:34 M  26/33   207/300  M1929 
  320   353 Kerry Harrelle        29:46  9:35 F  28/66   111/272  F3039 
  321   442 Eddie Lodovico        29:50  9:37 F   2/6    112/272  F6069 
  322   191 Tom Leone             29:54  9:38 M  44/59   208/300  M5059 
  323   258 Kimberly Scott        29:56  9:38 F  29/66   113/272  F3039 
  324   523 Tabitha Manafort      29:59  9:40 F  30/66   114/272  F3039 
  325    27 Scott Stoll           30:00  9:40 M  54/74   209/300  M4049 
  326   295 Brett Sikorski        30:01  9:40 M  22/33   210/300  M3039 
  327   506 Shawn Garris          30:03  9:41 M  23/33   211/300  M3039 
  328   250 Bryan Poinatale       30:04  9:41 M  27/33   212/300  M1929 
  329    21 Brian Reilly          30:04  9:41 M  45/59   213/300  M5059 
  330   585 Gary Griffin          30:07  9:42 M  46/59   214/300  M5059 
  331   573 Olivia Klinzmann      30:09  9:43 F  15/44   115/272  F0113 
  332   160 Teresa Pelham         30:09  9:43 F  23/63   116/272  F4049 
  333   388 Bill Schwarz          30:14  9:44 M  13/16   215/300  M6069 
  334   297 Deborah Thurston      30:14  9:44 F  31/66   117/272  F3039 
  335   159 Michele Murtari       30:15  9:44 F  32/66   118/272  F3039 
  336   106 Betsy Walsh           30:16  9:45 F  24/63   119/272  F4049 
  337    90 Satchel Moll          30:18  9:46 M  25/46   216/300  M0113 
  338   496 Mara Koerner          30:18  9:46 F  15/20   120/272  F1418 
  339   432 Krista Lacapra        30:19  9:46 F  25/63   121/272  F4049 
  340    87 Atticus Moll          30:19  9:46 M  29/36   217/300  M1418 
  341   236 Jane Loftus           30:19  9:46 F  11/28   122/272  F5059 
  342   338 Holley Kowalczyk      30:21  9:46 F  26/63   123/272  F4049 
  343   480 William Schuch        30:22  9:47 M  47/59   218/300  M5059 
  344   244 Christian Mulvey      30:29  9:49 M  28/33   219/300  M1929 
  345   501 Deborah Chipperfiel   30:29  9:49 F  33/66   124/272  F3039 
  346    73 John Dallaire         30:29  9:49 M  48/59   220/300  M5059 
  347   460 Jennifer Gura         30:30  9:49 F  34/66   125/272  F3039 
  348   392 Nicole Shegda         30:30  9:49 F  16/20   126/272  F1418 
  349   358 Stacy McDougal        30:38  9:52 F  35/66   127/272  F3039 
  350   308 Kristen Pagano        30:38  9:52 F  23/44   128/272  F1929 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  351    19 Caroline Parker       30:43  9:54 F  27/63   129/272  F4049 
  352   427 Lisa Tigno            30:53  9:57 F  36/66   130/272  F3039 
  353   473 Alaina Birden         30:53  9:57 F  24/44   131/272  F1929 
  354   345 Gina Dinola           30:55  9:57 F  25/44   132/272  F1929 
  355   598 Dave Kryzanski        30:57  9:58 M  55/74   221/300  M4049 
  356   596 Emma Kryzanski        30:57  9:58 F  16/44   133/272  F0113 
  357    82 Dana Lentini          30:57  9:58 F  17/44   134/272  F0113 
  358   237 Julianne Lemelin      30:58  9:59 F  26/44   135/272  F1929 
  359   223 Rachael Field         31:00  9:59 F  17/20   136/272  F1418 
  360   208 Rita Cassidy          31:01  9:59 F  28/63   137/272  F4049 
  361   580 Bergin Sullivan       31:04 10:00 F  18/44   138/272  F0113 
  362   579 Clotilde Bourin       31:05 10:01 F  37/66   139/272  F3039 
  363    42 Libbi Cinti           31:05 10:01 F  38/66   140/272  F3039 
  364   307 Jill Onken            31:06 10:01 F  29/63   141/272  F4049 
  365   320 Aimee Yarber          31:09 10:02 F  39/66   142/272  F3039 
  366   205 Patrick Arnold        31:16 10:04 M  26/46   222/300  M0113 
  367   421 Jim Lester            31:20 10:05 M  56/74   223/300  M4049 
  368   428 Frank Beecher         31:25 10:07 M  49/59   224/300  M5059 
  369   303 Tai Morin             31:26 10:07 F  40/66   143/272  F3039 
  370   478 Brittany Rogers       31:33 10:10 F  27/44   144/272  F1929 
  371   179 Megan Casey           31:33 10:10 F  19/44   145/272  F0113 
  372   183 Myunghee Evans        31:34 10:10 F  30/63   146/272  F4049 
  373   182 Lyle Evans            31:34 10:10 M  50/59   225/300  M5059 
  374   194 Kevin Mathieu         31:37 10:11 M  27/46   226/300  M0113 
  375    69 Nicole Barillaro      31:38 10:11 F  28/44   147/272  F1929 
  376     9 Carmela Galati        31:43 10:13 F  31/63   148/272  F4049 
  377   185 Owen Gillam           31:49 10:15 M  30/36   227/300  M1418 
  378   102 Abigail Visintainer   31:50 10:15 F  20/44   149/272  F0113 
  379   572 Kris Spence           31:53 10:16 F  41/66   150/272  F3039 
  380   356 Laura Wilson          31:54 10:17 F  12/28   151/272  F5059 
  381   164 Anthony Rubino        31:55 10:17 M  24/33   228/300  M3039 
  382    58 Deborah Chessari      31:58 10:18 F  29/44   152/272  F1929 
  383   554 Veronica Molina       32:00 10:18 F  42/66   153/272  F3039 
  384   555 Erin Molina           32:00 10:18 F  43/66   154/272  F3039 
  385   174 Alexandra Zaza        32:02 10:19 F  21/44   155/272  F0113 
  386   348 Lea Gordnier          32:05 10:20 F  22/44   156/272  F0113 
  387   607 Braham Struthers      32:05 10:20 M  28/46   229/300  M0113 
  388   136 Jay Cassineri         32:06 10:20 M  57/74   230/300  M4049 
  389   611 Jenny Feldman         32:09 10:21 F  13/28   157/272  F5059 
  390   301 Holly Maier           32:13 10:22 F  44/66   158/272  F3039 
  391   137 Meg Chaplin           32:15 10:23 F  32/63   159/272  F4049 
  392   515 Deb Cooley            32:19 10:24 F  33/63   160/272  F4049 
  393    84 Robert MacCa          32:19 10:25 M  58/74   231/300  M4049 
  394   310 Rebecca Santelia      32:21 10:25 F  45/66   161/272  F3039 
  395   606 Luke Struthers        32:21 10:25 M  29/46   232/300  M0113 
  396    28 Kathryn Valentine     32:22 10:25 F  30/44   162/272  F1929 
  397   311 Roger Schlagheck      32:22 10:25 M  14/16   233/300  M6069 
  398   312 Ryan Schlagheck       32:22 10:25 M  25/33   234/300  M3039 
  399   234 Natasha Khamtsova     32:22 10:25 F  46/66   163/272  F3039 
  400   605 Eleanor Struthers     32:23 10:26 F  23/44   164/272  F0113 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  401   609 Timothy Struthers     32:24 10:26 M  59/74   235/300  M4049 
  402   352 Kiley Hallet          32:25 10:26 F  24/44   165/272  F0113 
  403   351 Keirsten Hallet       32:25 10:27 F  47/66   166/272  F3039 
  404   329 Barbara Divalentino   32:26 10:27 F  34/63   167/272  F4049 
  405   608 Gillian Struthers     32:31 10:28 F  35/63   168/272  F4049 
  406   370 Joseph Giattino       32:32 10:29 M  26/33   236/300  M3039 
  407   513 Breia Pinette         32:33 10:29 F  48/66   169/272  F3039 
  408   197 Judi Orlando Mahan    32:35 10:30 F  14/28   170/272  F5059 
  409   180 Susan Casey           32:36 10:30 F  36/63   171/272  F4049 
  410   399 Libby Sanford         32:36 10:30 F  25/44   172/272  F0113 
  411   302 Wolfgang Maier        32:38 10:31 M  30/46   237/300  M0113 
  412   340 Andreas Maier         32:39 10:31 M  60/74   238/300  M4049 
  413   384 Tommy Rossi           32:43 10:32 M  31/36   239/300  M1418 
  414   299 Jason Webster         32:46 10:33 M  27/33   240/300  M3039 
  415   186 Laura Gillam          32:46 10:33 F  37/63   173/272  F4049 
  416   426 Nicolette Tigno       32:50 10:34 F  26/44   174/272  F0113 
  417   568 Daniel Plourde        32:51 10:35 M  29/33   241/300  M1929 
  418   169 Andrew Taylor         32:53 10:35 M  31/46   242/300  M0113 
  419   227 Kyle Fuller           32:54 10:36 M  61/74   243/300  M4049 
  420    99 Gerald Roy            32:54 10:36 M  62/74   244/300  M4049 
  421   499 Peter Ramsay          32:56 10:36 M  63/74   245/300  M4049 
  422   287 Jennifer Grimaldi     32:58 10:37 F  49/66   175/272  F3039 
  423   230 Sarah Harris          33:00 10:38 F  50/66   176/272  F3039 
  424   556 Bob Davison           33:04 10:39 M   1/2    246/300  M7099 
  425    17 Colleen Moosman       33:15 10:42 F  31/44   177/272  F1929 
  426   437 Judith Rosenfield     33:15 10:42 F  38/63   178/272  F4049 
  427   216 Walter Cross          33:17 10:43 M  51/59   247/300  M5059 
  428   263 Kimberly Tripputi     33:18 10:43 F  39/63   179/272  F4049 
  429   319 Mark Tripputi         33:18 10:43 M  64/74   248/300  M4049 
  430   594 Stephanie Miceli      33:23 10:45 F  27/44   180/272  F0113 
  431    81 Ashley Gottier        33:24 10:45 F  32/44   181/272  F1929 
  432   485 Jody Miceli           33:24 10:45 F  51/66   182/272  F3039 
  433   435 Molly Mastrianni      33:28 10:47 F  40/63   183/272  F4049 
  434   483 Carol Russomanno      33:31 10:48 F  15/28   184/272  F5059 
  435   434 Jill Mastrianni       33:31 10:48 F  41/63   185/272  F4049 
  436   450 Amanda Humphrey       33:32 10:48 F  18/20   186/272  F1418 
  437   451 Michaela Yacovino     33:34 10:48 M  15/16   249/300  M6069 
  438    80 Gillian Fulton        33:38 10:50 F  28/44   187/272  F0113 
  439   264 Michaela Tripputi     33:39 10:50 F  29/44   188/272  F0113 
  440   260 Megan Sevigny         33:39 10:50 F  52/66   189/272  F3039 
  441   212 Mia Catillo           33:40 10:50 F  30/44   190/272  F0113 
  442    79 Erin Fulton           33:40 10:50 F  31/44   191/272  F0113 
  443   621 Ryan Fosberry         33:42 10:51 M  32/46   250/300  M0113 
  444   347 Beau Gordnier         33:42 10:51 M  33/46   251/300  M0113 
  445   544 Alan Fosberry         33:42 10:51 M  65/74   252/300  M4049 
  446   259 Robert Schaefer       33:42 10:51 M  16/16   253/300  M6069 
  447   175 Samantha Zaza         33:58 10:56 F  19/20   192/272  F1418 
  448    71 Stephanie Barone      34:00 10:57 F  33/44   193/272  F1929 
  449   202 Russ Arnold           34:07 10:59 M  66/74   254/300  M4049 
  450   461 Grace Nunes           34:09 11:00 F  16/28   194/272  F5059 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  451   459 Mark Kirschner        34:09 11:00 M  52/59   255/300  M5059 
  452   416 Carolyn Ives          34:12 11:01 F  32/44   195/272  F0113 
  453   489 Mark Wilde            34:15 11:02 M  30/33   256/300  M1929 
  454   536 Rebecca Yacovino      34:15 11:02 F  53/66   196/272  F3039 
  455   110 Erin McGuire          34:20 11:03 F  33/44   197/272  F0113 
  456   333 Erinn Halasinski      34:20 11:04 F  34/44   198/272  F0113 
  457   233 Harold Johnson        34:24 11:05 M  67/74   257/300  M4049 
  458   135 Cathy Cassineri       34:26 11:05 F  42/63   199/272  F4049 
  459   134 Peter Burk            34:26 11:05 M  68/74   258/300  M4049 
  460   161 Jack Pelham           34:27 11:06 M  34/46   259/300  M0113 
  461   422 Nancy Queirolo        34:27 11:06 F  43/63   200/272  F4049 
  462    78 Ed Fulton             34:28 11:06 M  53/59   260/300  M5059 
  463   278 Carolyn Bittner       34:28 11:06 F  35/44   201/272  F0113 
  464   334 Tom Halasinski        34:31 11:07 M  69/74   261/300  M4049 
  465   419 Abbie Lester          34:39 11:09 F  36/44   202/272  F0113 
  466   198 Lauren Russo          34:43 11:11 F  34/44   203/272  F1929 
  467   420 Danny Lester          34:55 11:15 M  35/46   262/300  M0113 
  468   296 Elizabeth Sikorski    34:57 11:15 F  54/66   204/272  F3039 
  469   562 Jonathon Johnson      34:58 11:16 M  54/59   263/300  M5059 
  470   443 Jo-Anne Lodovico      34:58 11:16 F   3/6    205/272  F6069 
  471   393 Jocelyn Sanford       35:03 11:17 F  35/44   206/272  F1929 
  472   290 Katie Mellon          35:06 11:18 F  36/44   207/272  F1929 
  473   111 Heather McGuire       35:09 11:19 F  37/44   208/272  F0113 
  474   109 Robin Kearns          35:11 11:20 F  44/63   209/272  F4049 
  475   520 Dalia Fredette        35:12 11:20 F  38/44   210/272  F0113 
  476   387 Jane Jarrow           35:14 11:21 F  17/28   211/272  F5059 
  477   228 Kathy Giuliani        35:20 11:23 F  45/63   212/272  F4049 
  478   588 Jack Foley            35:20 11:23 M  36/46   264/300  M0113 
  479   375 Diane Foley           35:21 11:23 F  55/66   213/272  F3039 
  480   495 Mary Leuenberger      35:28 11:25 F  18/28   214/272  F5059 
  481   494 Marc Leuenberger      35:28 11:25 M  55/59   265/300  M5059 
  482   622 Jessica Lyons         35:33 11:27 F  37/44   215/272  F1929 
  483    32 Donald Silberstein    35:36 11:28 M  56/59   266/300  M5059 
  484   479 Karen Rogers          35:36 11:28 F  19/28   216/272  F5059 
  485   100 Annie Rybka           35:48 11:32 F  46/63   217/272  F4049 
  486   242 Cortland McHale       35:49 11:32 M  37/46   267/300  M0113 
  487   454 Tyler Hahn            35:50 11:32 M  38/46   268/300  M0113 
  488   453 Cole Hahn             35:50 11:33 M  39/46   269/300  M0113 
  489   456 Steve Hahn            35:51 11:33 M  28/33   270/300  M3039 
  490   163 Allison Rubino        36:04 11:37 F  56/66   218/272  F3039 
  491   108 Debra Boyle           36:04 11:37 F  47/63   219/272  F4049 
  492   222 Sandy Ewen            36:07 11:38 F  20/28   220/272  F5059 
  493    76 Jason Frechette       36:23 11:43 M  29/33   271/300  M3039 
  494   305 Allison Okelly        36:28 11:45 F  57/66   221/272  F3039 
  495   441 Bea Cerrone           36:34 11:46 F   4/6    222/272  F6069 
  496   526 Gloria Harris         37:02 11:56 F  58/66   223/272  F3039 
  497   254 Brent Satherlie       37:04 11:56 M  32/36   272/300  M1418 
  498   425 Aubrey Tigno          37:13 11:59 F  20/20   224/272  F1418 
  499   382 Everett Pelletier     37:14 11:59 M  40/46   273/300  M0113 
  500   617 Sam Weber             37:20 12:01 M  41/46   274/300  M0113 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  501   349 Mark Gordnier         37:22 12:02 M  70/74   275/300  M4049 
  502   346 Carol Gordnier        37:22 12:02 F  48/63   225/272  F4049 
  503   248 Daniel Paul           37:23 12:02 M  42/46   276/300  M0113 
  504   247 David Paul            37:24 12:02 M  71/74   277/300  M4049 
  505   405 Teresa Bart           37:29 12:04 F  49/63   226/272  F4049 
  506   317 Timothy Thomas        37:29 12:04 M  57/59   278/300  M5059 
  507   316 Donna Thomas          37:29 12:04 F  50/63   227/272  F4049 
  508   381 Carrie Creten         37:49 12:11 F  38/44   228/272  F1929 
  509   383 Marie Pelletier       37:57 12:13 F  59/66   229/272  F3039 
  510   521 Dawn Leblanc          37:57 12:13 F  51/63   230/272  F4049 
  511   123 Barbara Bahlman       38:00 12:14 F  52/63   231/272  F4049 
  512   343 Patty Bavolack        38:03 12:15 F  53/63   232/272  F4049 
  513   151 Judith Lackey         38:04 12:15 F  54/63   233/272  F4049 
  514   371 Danielle Reardon      38:04 12:16 F  60/66   234/272  F3039 
  515    49 Kate Christolini      38:05 12:16 F  55/63   235/272  F4049 
  516   510 Taylor Thomas         38:20 12:20 F  39/44   236/272  F0113 
  517   277 Jerey B Allard        38:28 12:23 M  33/36   279/300  M1418 
  518   341 Jordan Ballard        38:31 12:24 M  43/46   280/300  M0113 
  519   272 Trish Amoroso         38:32 12:25 F  56/63   237/272  F4049 
  520   471 Brent Elder           38:54 12:32 M  31/33   281/300  M1929 
  521   470 Leanne Birden         38:54 12:32 F  39/44   238/272  F1929 
  522   509 Terry Thomas          39:09 12:36 M  30/33   282/300  M3039 
  523   511 Abigail Thomas        39:09 12:36 F  40/44   239/272  F0113 
  524   563 Rita Johnson          39:20 12:40 F  21/28   240/272  F5059 
  525   282 Elizabeth Dichiara    39:23 12:41 F  61/66   241/272  F3039 
  526   116 Melody Floyd          39:33 12:44 F  62/66   242/272  F3039 
  527   396 Stephanie Peddicord   40:25 13:01 F  40/44   243/272  F1929 
  528   394 Kenneth Collins       40:25 13:01 M  32/33   283/300  M1929 
  529   395 Jeff Collins          40:25 13:01 M  58/59   284/300  M5059 
  530   527 Serena Scanzillo      40:26 13:01 F  41/44   244/272  F1929 
  531   528 June Scanzillo        40:26 13:01 F  22/28   245/272  F5059 
  532   448 Alexia Sanabria       40:29 13:02 F  41/44   246/272  F0113 
  533   449 Tara Sanabria         40:29 13:02 F  63/66   247/272  F3039 
  534   112 Diane Rottier         40:52 13:10 F  57/63   248/272  F4049 
  535   245 Sandra Oblon          41:13 13:16 F  23/28   249/272  F5059 
  536   249 Marie Piccoli         41:21 13:19 F  24/28   250/272  F5059 
  537   113 Lindsey Ryan          41:25 13:20 F  42/44   251/272  F1929 
  538   114 Stacy Sullivan        41:26 13:20 F  43/44   252/272  F1929 
  539   618 Katsy Weber           41:37 13:24 F  42/44   253/272  F0113 
  540    85 Amanda Messenger      41:39 13:25 F  44/44   254/272  F1929 
  541   408 John Weber            41:40 13:25 M  72/74   285/300  M4049 
  542    12 Kristin Gokey         41:41 13:25 F  64/66   255/272  F3039 
  543   145 Michael Galati        41:42 13:25 M  44/46   286/300  M0113 
  544   146 Jonathan Galati       43:46 14:06 M  45/46   287/300  M0113 
  545   144 Isabella Galati       43:47 14:06 F  43/44   256/272  F0113 
  546   143 Victor Galati         43:51 14:07 M  73/74   288/300  M4049 
  547   504 Camilla Beson         44:38 14:22 F  25/28   257/272  F5059 
  548    70 Van Bang              45:42 14:43 F  58/63   258/272  F4049 
  549   119 Kevin Dillon          46:23 14:56 M  31/33   289/300  M3039 
  550   118 Dotti Dillon          46:23 14:56 F   5/6    259/272  F6069 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  551   403 Kathy Foley           47:27 15:17 F  59/63   260/272  F4049 
  552   534 Andrew Gill           47:27 15:17 M  32/33   290/300  M3039 
  553   418 Diane Lester          47:40 15:21 F  60/63   261/272  F4049 
  554   406 Trish Gill            47:56 15:26 F  61/63   262/272  F4049 
  555    34 James Davis           48:27 15:36 M  59/59   291/300  M5059 
  556   404 Maureen Bashaw        48:46 15:42 F  62/63   263/272  F4049 
  557    56 Doug Caneday          48:48 15:43 M  74/74   292/300  M4049 
  558    57 Conor Caneday         48:49 15:43 M  46/46   293/300  M0113 
  559   138 Maud Chaplin          50:36 16:17 F   1/1    264/272  F7099 
  560   219 Audrey Daggett        50:59 16:25 F  26/28   265/272  F5059 
  561   225 Kevin Frankl          51:17 16:31 M  33/33   294/300  M3039 
  562   130 Hannah Best           51:28 16:34 F  44/44   266/272  F0113 
  563   131 Jill Best             51:28 16:34 F  65/66   267/272  F3039 
  564   391 Valentyna Walder      51:32 16:35 F  27/28   268/272  F5059 
  565    43 Nancy Murray          51:38 16:37 F  28/28   269/272  F5059 
  566   232 Nicholas Hull         51:46 16:40 M   1/1    295/300  M0000 
  567   268 Casey Wibly           51:47 16:40 M  34/36   296/300  M1418 
  568   455 Gwendolyn Hahn        51:50 16:41 F  63/63   270/272  F4049 
  569   368 Jose Rosado           51:50 16:42 M  35/36   297/300  M1418 
  570   452 Janet Hahn            52:03 16:45 F   6/6    271/272  F6069 
  571    46 Jennifer Amato        55:14 17:47 F  66/66   272/272  F3039 
  572   365 Carlos Jr Plaza       55:38 17:55 M  33/33   298/300  M1929 
  573   360 Danny Nieves          55:38 17:55 M  36/36   299/300  M1418 
  574   619 Brian Jennings        56:05 18:04 M   2/2    300/300  M7099 
  11/26/2009  6:20PM