Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/May9_Salmon_set1.shtml

Salmon River Run 5.5 Mile Trail Race

Colchester, CT, May 9, 2009

[Age Group ]

Results

Courtesy of The Last Mile

                      SALMON RIVER RUN 5.5 MILE RACE
                            COLCHESTER, CT USA
                           05/09/2009 - 10:00 AM
                       Weather: Overcast - Wet - 64'
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
                   E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.COM
                       ***** Official Results *****
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
    1   140 MATTHEW ROLOFF       31 M3039   1/20     1/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   31:49  5:53 
    2   175 BRYAN FEITEL         41 M4049   1/29     2/104  M HADDAM            CT   33:43  6:14 
    3   212 TODD BENNETT         38 M3039   2/20     3/104  M COLUMBIA          CT   34:19  6:21 
    4   168 NED KENNEDY          50 M5059   1/23     4/104  M BOLTON            CT   34:42  6:25 
    5    85 KYLE SHAW            15 M1418   1/5      5/104  M LEBANON           CT   35:03  6:29 
    6   146 CHRISTOPHER JOE      35 M3039   3/20     6/104  M WETHERSFIELD      CT   35:46  6:37 
    7    14 JAMES STOLARONEK     24 M1929   1/10     7/104  M NORWICH           CT   36:12  6:42 
    8   187 KEVIN MARKOWSKI      51 M5059   2/23     8/104  M MIDDLETOWN        CT   36:43  6:48 
    9   181 JONATHAN GEARY       24 M1929   2/10     9/104  M MERIDEN           CT   36:47  6:48 
   10    58 MARC MULDOON         35 M3039   4/20    10/104  M MARLBOROUGH       CT   36:49  6:49 
   11    30 DAN CAMPBELL         30 M3039   5/20    11/104  M OAKDALE           CT   37:21  6:55 
   12    32 KEN HAGEMAN          46 M4049   2/29    12/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   37:32  6:57 
   13    87 CONNOR GRALTON       11 M0113   1/3     13/104  M GALES FERRY       CT   37:34  6:57 
   14    34 TIM ADAMS            32 M3039   6/20    14/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   37:36  6:57 
   15    46 DAVE JACOBS          63 M6069   1/13    15/104  M NIANTIC           CT   37:43  6:59 
   16   215 JON SCHLIDT          30 M3039   7/20    16/104  M EAST HARTFORD     CT   37:50  7:00 
   17    92 JESSICA RURKA        33 F3039   1/20     1/99   F EAST HAMPTON      CT   37:55  7:01 
   18   178 CLIFF COLLINS        49 M4049   3/29    17/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   37:59  7:02 
   19    77 TIM SMITH            61 M6069   2/13    18/104  M NORWICH           CT   38:06  7:03 
   20   166 JOHN HAYDEN          44 M4049   4/29    19/104  M CHESHIRE          CT   38:26  7:07 
   21   162 ED DREW              53 M5059   3/23    20/104  M MIDDLETOWN        CT   38:30  7:07 
   22   180 NED SMMITH           23 M1929   3/10    21/104  M BOLTON            CT   38:45  7:10 
   23   211 HAL BENNETT          67 M6069   3/13    22/104  M COLUMBIA          CT   39:21  7:17 
   24   206 GRACE JENSEN         46 F4049   1/31     2/99   F HADLYME           CT   39:30  7:18 
   25   221 TROY TASSIER         38 M3039   8/20    23/104  M BRONXVILLE        NY   39:38  7:20 
   26   117 PAUL ANDRUSKIEWICZ   50 M5059   4/23    24/104  M PRESTON           CT   39:41  7:21 
   27    66 BRAD PEARCE          53 M5059   5/23    25/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   40:03  7:25 
   28    67 WILLY JEZEK          57 M5059   6/23    26/104  M EAST HADDAM       CT   40:13  7:26 
   29   189 JEFF LAFUER          41 M4049   5/29    27/104  M HEBRON            CT   40:20  7:28 
   30   137 HEIDI GEHMAN         43 F4049   2/31     3/99   F HARTFORD          CT   40:22  7:28 
   31    62 PATRICK REAVEY       50 M5059   7/23    28/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   40:39  7:31 
   32   150 JAMES LAMOUREUX      45 M4049   6/29    29/104  M DAYVILLE          CT   40:41  7:32 
   33    84 MANJ LALL            39 M3039   9/20    30/104  M EAST LYME         CT   40:50  7:33 
   34   160 THOMAS PRAISNER      40 M4049   7/29    31/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   41:00  7:35 
   35    82 JOHN KREEGER         51 M5059   8/23    32/104  M OAKDALE           CT   41:24  7:40 
   36    78 JOANN DEMICCO        48 F4049   3/31     4/99   F PLAINVILLE        CT   42:07  7:48 
   37   167 GUY PULINNO          64 M6069   4/13    33/104  M MOODUS            CT   42:09  7:48 
   38   157 DAVID FLAGG          35 M3039  10/20    34/104  M EAST HADDAM       CT   42:12  7:48 
   39    44 SAHMON FALLAHIAN     27 M1929   4/10    35/104  M FARMINGTON        CT   42:17  7:49 
   40    47 CARLY STROICH-EISLE  29 F1929   1/24     5/99   F NORWICH           CT   42:17  7:49 
   41    89 BOB GRALTON          41 M4049   8/29    36/104  M GALES FERRY       CT   42:25  7:51 
   42   122 TOM COMBS             0 M0099   1/1     37/104  M JACKSONVILLE      FL   42:27  7:51 
   43   144 CONOR BROSNAN        27 M1929   5/10    38/104  M HOPKINTON         MA   42:46  7:55 
   44    36 KEVIN O'CONNOR       42 M4049   9/29    39/104  M BRISTOL           CT   42:48  7:55 
   45   109 ROB VIVARI           47 M4049  10/29    40/104  M MERIDEN           CT   42:52  7:56 
   46   113 DEIRDRE AHERN        42 F4049   4/31     6/99   F SALEM             CT   43:46  8:06 
   47   133 SIOBHAN SKOWRONEK    25 F1929   2/24     7/99   F CROMWELL          CT   43:48  8:06 
   48     4 WILLIAM CARSON       45 M4049  11/29    41/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   44:03  8:09 
   49    55 JAMIE ROACH-DECKER   50 F5059   1/12     8/99   F COLCHESTER        CT   44:20  8:12 
   50    90 DEAN BERARDI         48 M4049  12/29    42/104  M GRISWOLD          CT   44:21  8:12 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
   51   188 WILLIAM VARHUE       45 M4049  13/29    43/104  M MIDDLETOWN        CT   44:22  8:12 
   52    59 BECKY MULDOON        35 F3039   2/20     9/99   F MARLBOROUGH       CT   44:22  8:13 
   53    24 RENIE BESAW          46 F4049   5/31    10/99   F COLCHESTER        CT   44:32  8:14 
   54    56 WILLIAM GORCZYCA     47 M4049  14/29    44/104  M NORTH STONINGTON  CT   44:36  8:15 
   55   120 STEVE HASS           44 M4049  15/29    45/104  M GREENWICH         CT   44:45  8:17 
   56   219 KATELYN RANDKU       20 F1929   3/24    11/99   F COLCHESTER        CT   44:46  8:17 
   57   193 ROB BOISSONNEAULT    45 M4049  16/29    46/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   44:57  8:19 
   58   153 CHARLIE ROBINSON     21 M1929   6/10    47/104  M SALEM             CT   45:03  8:20 
   59    33 TIM CURTIS           66 M6069   5/13    48/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   45:10  8:21 
   60   174 KARL SCHACHTNER      54 M5059   9/23    49/104  M MARLBOROUGH       CT   45:16  8:22 
   61   216 HALLA LAMSDOTTIR     36 F3039   3/20    12/99   F CHESHIRE          CT   45:21  8:23 
   62   155 ALAN MCCALL          59 M5059  10/23    50/104  M MANCHESTER        CT   45:25  8:24 
   63    23 SHERRI CONDON        44 F4049   6/31    13/99   F MIDDLETOWN        CT   45:30  8:25 
   64   101 MIKE BYRNE           42 M4049  17/29    51/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   45:34  8:26 
   65   163 CARY CHADWICK        26 F1929   4/24    14/99   F HIGGANUM          CT   45:50  8:29 
   66   169 KATHY LEBEAN         42 F4049   7/31    15/99   F NORTHAMPTON       MA   45:55  8:30 
   67    68 MARY SCALLION        24 F1929   5/24    16/99   F HAMDEN            CT   46:04  8:31 
   68    27 JOHN NATALE          47 M4049  18/29    52/104  M EAST HADDAM       CT   46:05  8:32 
   69   198 NICK MICOLETTI       15 M1418   2/5     53/104  M ANDOVER           CT   46:10  8:32 
   70   126 SHANNON HEIST        23 F1929   6/24    17/99   F NORWICH           CT   46:19  8:34 
   71   159 CLEM MCGRATH         69 M6069   6/13    54/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   46:34  8:37 
   72   110 MICHAEL GIORDANO     27 M1929   7/10    55/104  M DURHAM            CT   46:35  8:37 
   73    60 LESLIE ALLEN         26 F1929   7/24    18/99   F NEW HAVEN         CT   46:36  8:37 
   74   130 CRAIG FRIEND         45 M4049  19/29    56/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   46:45  8:39 
   75    17 JULIE HOLZWORTH      36 F3039   4/20    19/99   F OAKDALE           CT   47:14  8:44 
   76   102 LYLETTE OZIMEK       24 F1929   8/24    20/99   F NORWALK           CT   47:24  8:46 
   77    26 EMILY LUND           17 F1418   1/6     21/99   F MOODUS            CT   47:24  8:46 
   78   114 AMALIA APOSTOLERIS   45 F4049   8/31    22/99   F MOODUS            CT   47:30  8:47 
   79   205 ADAM WILLIAMSON      30 M3039  11/20    57/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   47:43  8:50 
   80    20 TOM BAKER            65 M6069   7/13    58/104  M OAKDALE           CT   47:46  8:50 
   81   104 MICHAEL CROWLEY      53 M5059  11/23    59/104  M BURLINGTON        CT   47:52  8:51 
   82    38 DIANE BALLEK         47 F4049   9/31    23/99   F EAST HADDAM       CT   47:56  8:52 
   83   158 BOB MASSARO          65 M6069   8/13    60/104  M CHICOPEE          MA   47:59  8:53 
   84   199 TIM MURPHY           44 M4049  20/29    61/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   48:01  8:53 
   85   203 STEVE PETERSEN       31 M3039  12/20    62/104  M NORWICH           CT   48:06  8:54 
   86   152 AJ BIRMINGHAM        17 M1418   3/5     63/104  M ROCKY HILL        CT   48:08  8:54 
   87   108 CLIFFORD LOMBARDO    56 M5059  12/23    64/104  M CROMWELL          CT   48:09  8:54 
   88   139 MICHAEL ROBINSON     42 M4049  21/29    65/104  M HARTFORD          CT   48:15  8:56 
   89   186 AMANDA SHIMAN        27 F1929   9/24    24/99   F MYSTIC            CT   48:25  8:57 
   90   119 TIM CASTILLO         46 M4049  22/29    66/104  M MIDDLETOWN        CT   48:26  8:58 
   91    75 SARA KAY             39 F3039   5/20    25/99   F EAST HADDAM       CT   48:28  8:58 
   92    28 ADRIAN NATALE        17 F1418   2/6     26/99   F EAST HADDAM       CT   48:29  8:58 
   93   151 CHRIS YOUNG          32 M3039  13/20    67/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   48:31  8:58 
   94   147 JENNIFER DORL        42 F4049  10/31    27/99   F MANCHESTER        CT   48:40  9:00 
   95   173 CHEYENNE BALLSIEPER  15 F1418   3/6     28/99   F LEBANON           CT   48:49  9:02 
   96   172 SIERRA BALLSIEPER    13 F0113   1/2     29/99   F LEBANON           CT   49:10  9:06 
   97   171 PETER BALLSIEPER     43 M4049  23/29    68/104  M LEBANON           CT   49:12  9:06 
   98   184 PHILIP STOLARONEK    34 M3039  14/20    69/104  M JEWETT CITY       CT   49:13  9:06 
   99     8 MICHELLE HIER        27 F1929  10/24    30/99   F COVENTRY          CT   49:41  9:11 
  100   128 ANDREA HASSELBACKER  24 F1929  11/24    31/99   F CAMBRIDGE         MA   49:58  9:15 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  101   156 CRAIG SCRIVANO       41 M4049  24/29    70/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   49:58  9:15 
  102   209 MARYLOU WHITE        53 F5059   2/12    32/99   F BOLTON            CT   49:59  9:15 
  103    88 DEBORAH OLSEN        50 F5059   3/12    33/99   F HADDAM NECK       CT   50:25  9:20 
  104    83 SUE TURNQUIST        51 F5059   4/12    34/99   F OAKDALE           CT   50:33  9:21 
  105    48 LARRY WOOD           63 M6069   9/13    71/104  M WALLINGFORD       CT   50:40  9:22 
  106    97 GLENN PILCZAK        48 M4049  25/29    72/104  M WETHERSFIELD      CT   50:54  9:25 
  107    42 SHARON REINER        52 F5059   5/12    35/99   F MARLBOROUGH       CT   51:00  9:26 
  108   164 ALAN CHADWICK        61 M6069  10/13    73/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   51:05  9:27 
  109   138 HILARY KREITNER      40 F4049  11/31    36/99   F COLCHESTER        CT   51:07  9:27 
  110   161 ALET VANBEEK         39 F3039   6/20    37/99   F COLCHESTER        CT   51:14  9:29 
  111   176 EDDIE GORELKI        55 M5059  13/23    74/104  M FARMINGTON        CT   51:20  9:30 
  112   190 MATT TUCKER          31 M3039  15/20    75/104  M OLD SAYBROOK      CT   51:29  9:31 
  113    19 AMY DONLE            34 F3039   7/20    38/99   F ENFIELD           CT   51:30  9:32 
  114   195 MARSHA REGAN         44 F4049  12/31    39/99   F NEW LONDON        CT   51:33  9:32 
  115   220 COLBY DECHER         10 M0113   2/3     76/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   51:39  9:33 
  116    39 SAMUEL BALLEK        17 M1418   4/5     77/104  M EAST HADDAM       CT   51:39  9:33 
  117   141 CAROLYN ENNIS        31 F3039   8/20    40/99   F WEST HARTFORD     CT   51:50  9:35 
  118   134 REBECCA ALSFELD      40 F4049  13/31    41/99   F FOSTER            RI   51:53  9:36 
  119   149 KELLI BELARDI        41 F4049  14/31    42/99   F ROCKY HILL        CT   52:01  9:37 
  120   125 KATHERINE FRY        29 F1929  12/24    43/99   F GREENWICH         CT   52:23  9:41 
  121   183 JACK MARSHALL        60 M6069  11/13    78/104  M MIDDLETOWN        CT   52:28  9:42 
  122   131 TAYLOR MARSH         14 M1418   5/5     79/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   52:34  9:43 
  123    96 SUZANNE MIODUSZEWSK  46 F4049  15/31    44/99   F PLAINFIELD        CT   52:37  9:44 
  124    91 TRACY DAVILA         35 F3039   9/20    45/99   F EAST HAMPTON      CT   52:39  9:44 
  125    31 MICHELLE DABROWSKI   24 F1929  13/24    46/99   F MARLBOROUGH       CT   53:03  9:49 
  126    79 NICHOLE ROCZNIAK     17 F1418   4/6     47/99   F EAST HADDAM       CT   53:24  9:53 
  127    74 CHRIS FINCH          19 M1929   8/10    80/104  M EAST HADDAM       CT   53:27  9:53 
  128    86 GRACE ANDERSON       26 F1929  14/24    48/99   F CROMWELL          CT   53:35  9:55 
  129   148 DANIEL BOWDLER       27 M1929   9/10    81/104  M WATERBURY         CT   53:44  9:56 
  130   170 STEPHEN RICHARDSON   49 M4049  26/29    82/104  M HOLYOKE           MA   53:53  9:58 
  131    98 SARAH KRAUSS         18 F1418   5/6     49/99   F ENFIELD           CT   54:02 10:00 
  132    95 LINDA KEENE          48 F4049  16/31    50/99   F ENFIELD           CT   54:03 10:00 
  133   218 ERIK RANDLOV         45 M4049  27/29    83/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   54:10 10:01 
  134    70 CAROLYNE GATESY      58 F5059   6/12    51/99   F GLASTONBURY       CT   54:14 10:02 
  135   116 BRUCE GRISAFE        55 M5059  14/23    84/104  M SALEM             CT   54:29 10:05 
  136   217 KAREN ROGERS         59 F5059   7/12    52/99   F CLINTON           CT   54:36 10:06 
  137    37 LOUISE WICKHAM       18 F1418   6/6     53/99   F COLCHESTER        CT   54:39 10:06 
  138   194 AMY NIXON            51 F5059   8/12    54/99   F NEW LONDON        CT   54:40 10:07 
  139    49 JUDITH MCGRATH       67 F6069   1/4     55/99   F COLCHESTER        CT   54:43 10:07 
  140   135 JEFF BOULAY          30 M3039  16/20    85/104  M NEW BRITAIN       CT   54:45 10:08 
  141   196 LOUISE HANRAHAN      46 F4049  17/31    56/99   F NEW LONDON        CT   54:51 10:09 
  142    13 TRACY DUENZL         45 F4049  18/31    57/99   F COLUMBIA          CT   55:26 10:15 
  143   142 KALPENDU PAREKH      34 M3039  17/20    86/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   55:35 10:17 
  144   177 LINDA COLLINS        48 F4049  19/31    58/99   F EAST HAMPTON      CT   55:58 10:21 
  145   204 BROOKE ALLEN         30 F3039  10/20    59/99   F QUAKER HILL       CT   56:03 10:22 
  146    80 TIM KYSER            52 M5059  15/23    87/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   56:16 10:24 
  147    57 STEVEN DAVIS         54 M5059  16/23    88/104  M NEW HARTFORD      CT   56:16 10:25 
  148    99 TIMOTHY LAMP         51 M5059  17/23    89/104  M COLCHESTER        CT   56:28 10:27 
  149   145 LISA TON             23 F1929  15/24    60/99   F PRESTON           CT   56:29 10:27 
  150    65 FARRAH HUSSEY        32 F3039  11/20    61/99   F MANSFIELD CENTER  CT   56:41 10:29 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  151    29 ANNA MAJOCHA         39 F3039  12/20    62/99   F MARLBOROUGH       CT   57:07 10:34 
  152   207 GAIL WHITE           45 F4049  20/31    63/99   F UNCASVILLE        CT   57:18 10:36 
  153    21 PAT BAKER            64 F6069   2/4     64/99   F OAKDALE           CT   57:33 10:39 
  154    52 MEGHAN TRACEY        23 F1929  16/24    65/99   F WEST HARTFORD     CT   58:11 10:46 
  155     3 JANE CARSON          46 F4049  21/31    66/99   F COLCHESTER        CT   58:12 10:46 
  156    64 PAT HAWTHORNE        38 F3039  13/20    67/99   F MANSFIELD CENTER  CT   58:15 10:46 
  157    53 PETER TRACEY         50 M5059  18/23    90/104  M WEST HARTFORD     CT   58:18 10:47 
  158   202 JEFF EMERICH         32 M3039  18/20    91/104  M QUAKER HILL       CT   58:40 10:51 
  159   136 BRYAN SHOGREN        40 M4049  28/29    92/104  M EAST HAMPTON      CT   59:03 10:55 
  160   129 KEN RAWN             66 M6069  12/13    93/104  M STORRS            CT   59:28 11:00 
  161    15 ANDREW LOWREY        34 M3039  19/20    94/104  M EAST HAVEN        CT   59:55 11:05 
  162   121 KRISTEN COUTU        41 F4049  22/31    68/99   F MOOSUP            CT 1:00:00 11:06 
  163   213 AMANDA AUGERI        25 F1929  17/24    69/99   F MIDDLETOWN        CT 1:00:18 11:09 
  164   214 GEORGE COLLI         29 M1929  10/10    95/104  M SUFFIELD          CT 1:00:20 11:10 
  165   107 KAREN PORZIO         27 F1929  18/24    70/99   F COLCHESTER        CT 1:00:21 11:10 
  166    81 SARAH KYSER          23 F1929  19/24    71/99   F COLCHESTER        CT 1:00:35 11:12 
  167    22 KATHERINE GILL       33 F3039  14/20    72/99   F MIDDLETOWN        CT 1:00:53 11:16 
  168    16 KERRY STEPHENSON     28 F1929  20/24    73/99   F EAST HAVEN        CT 1:01:02 11:17 
  169    72 KELLY ROBINSON       37 F3039  15/20    74/99   F BOSTON            MA 1:01:42 11:25 
  170    50 NANCY NIENBERG       39 F3039  16/20    75/99   F BROOKLYN          NY 1:01:43 11:25 
  171    11 LEAH GOLD            27 F1929  21/24    76/99   F MARLBOROUGH       CT 1:01:46 11:26 
  172   143 AMISHA PAREKH DE CA  29 F1929  22/24    77/99   F COLCHESTER        CT 1:01:53 11:27 
  173    41 LARRY BOULEY         47 M4049  29/29    96/104  M COLCHESTER        CT 1:01:54 11:27 
  174   111 MARY GILL            47 F4049  23/31    78/99   F HADDAM NECK       CT 1:01:55 11:27 
  175   197 CHERYL MOROSKY       37 F3039  17/20    79/99   F WATERFORD         CT 1:02:34 11:34 
  176   100 ANDREA LAMP          48 F4049  24/31    80/99   F COLCHESTER        CT 1:02:56 11:38 
  177   165 KRIS KOZUCH          52 F5059   9/12    81/99   F HOLYOKE           MA 1:02:56 11:38 
  178   192 JANICE FRESCHLIN     37 F3039  18/20    82/99   F BOLTON            CT 1:03:04 11:40 
  179   179 DONALD LORRO         51 M5059  19/23    97/104  M COLCHESTER        CT 1:03:05 11:40 
  180   105 JUDI CROWLEY         50 F5059  10/12    83/99   F BURLINGTON        CT 1:03:06 11:40 
  181   210 JENNIFER OLSEN       36 F3039  19/20    84/99   F GLASTONBURY       CT 1:03:14 11:42 
  182    45 KONRAD KAROLCZUK     56 M5059  20/23    98/104  M WINDSOR LOCKS     CT 1:03:32 11:45 
  183   112 ASHLEY NEWTON        27 F1929  23/24    85/99   F MERIDEN           CT 1:04:19 11:54 
  184   191 JOAN HAGEMAN         66 F6069   3/4     86/99   F COLCHESTER        CT 1:04:47 11:59 
  185   185 ESTHER MACHNIK       24 F1929  24/24    87/99   F BOLTON            CT 1:05:05 12:02 
  186    63 GRETCHEN BERKE       42 F4049  25/31    88/99   F EAST HAMPTON      CT 1:05:14 12:04 
  187     1 STEPHEN PETRO        33 M3039  20/20    99/104  M WALLINGFORD       CT 1:05:31 12:07 
  188   132 EDWARD SKOWRONEK     58 M5059  21/23   100/104  M CROMWELL          CT 1:05:54 12:11 
  189   201 DJ QUINN             11 M0113   3/3    101/104  M COLCHESTER        CT 1:07:48 12:32 
  190    69 MARGARET MALAQUIAS   43 F4049  26/31    89/99   F IVORYTON          CT 1:07:50 12:33 
  191   103 MARIE CAPPUCCIO      48 F4049  27/31    90/99   F OAKDALE           CT 1:08:49 12:44 
  192    61 KATHERINE ZYGMONT    43 F4049  28/31    91/99   F MIDDLETOWN        CT 1:09:10 12:47 
  193   154 CASHAY POUDRIER      12 F0113   2/2     92/99   F CHAPLIN           CT 1:09:20 12:49 
  194    51 JANNA MAGANA         39 F3039  20/20    93/99   F COLCHESTER        CT 1:09:51 12:55 
  195   106 CHET REED            56 M5059  22/23   102/104  M BRISTOL           CT 1:10:14 12:59 
  196   208 RICH WHITE           53 M5059  23/23   103/104  M BOLTON            CT 1:10:26 13:02 
  197   200 CECELIA GRISAFE      53 F5059  11/12    94/99   F SALEM             CT 1:15:32 13:58 
  198    40 KAREN BOULEY         46 F4049  29/31    95/99   F COLCHESTER        CT 1:19:02 14:37 
  199   182 DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI    65 M6069  13/13   104/104  M JEWETT CITY       CT 1:22:13 15:12 
  200    43 KAREN GODBOUT        48 F4049  30/31    96/99   F COLCHESTER        CT 1:24:31 15:38 
Place No.   Name                Age Div   Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S City              St Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === ===== ======== ======== = ================= == ======= ===== 
  201   127 YOLANDA LOWE         62 F6069   4/4     97/99   F IVORYTON          CT 1:31:33 16:56 
  202    54 IRENE CORSINO        51 F5059  12/12    98/99   F SOUTH LYME        CT 1:31:34 16:56 
  203   222 V AROHO              47 F4049  31/31    99/99   F GUILFORD          CT 1:31:35 16:56 
   5/09/2009  5:28PM