Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Jun7_BillLa_set1.shtml

Bill Landers Building Bridges Memorial 5K

Glastonbury, CT, June 7, 2009

[Age Groups ]

Results

Courtesy of The Last Mile

                Bill Landers Building Bridges Memorial 5K
                           Glastonbury, CT USA
                          06/07/2009 - 8:00 AM
                          Weather: Sunny - 70's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                           Phone: 860-456-4451
                  E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                      ***** Official Results *****
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
   1   774 MIKE KEENAN         M3039  36   1/19     1/119  M   16:27  5:18 
New Course - No Recored
   2   730 MIKE HARRIS         M0118  18   1/26     2/119  M   17:29  5:38 
   3   628 MICHAEL MCCAFFERTY  M4049  42   1/46     3/119  M   17:53  5:46 
   4   864 MIKE GRAZIOSI       M4049  47   2/46     4/119  M   17:57  5:47 
   5   742 CLAY WILCOX         M4049  44   3/46     5/119  M   18:08  5:51 
   6   631 MATT MCNABB         M0118  16   2/26     6/119  M   18:10  5:51 
   7   725 PAT SWALLION        M0118  16   3/26     7/119  M   18:23  5:55 
   8   782 ART BYRAM           M4049  45   4/46     8/119  M   18:38  6:00 
   9   793 MIKE HERBERT        M4049  43   5/46     9/119  M   18:40  6:01 
  10   596 JOE JACONETTA       M4049  48   6/46    10/119  M   18:54  6:05 
  11   652 DAVIE PROTHEROE     M4049  46   7/46    11/119  M   19:04  6:08 
  12   630 BOB MCKINNEY        M3039  38   2/19    12/119  M   19:09  6:10 
  13   716 TREVOR CHAMBERS     M0118  12   4/26    13/119  M   19:09  6:10 
  14   715 LAWRENCE BRIGGS     M4049  45   8/46    14/119  M   19:11  6:11 
  15   686 THOMAS VICKERS      M3039  31   3/19    15/119  M   19:34  6:18 
  16   713 GREG BIAUCAROI      M3039  38   4/19    16/119  M   19:39  6:20 
  17   579 EVAN HASSETT        M0118  13   5/26    17/119  M   19:42  6:21 
  18   797 CHAD ALLEN          M0118  13   6/26    18/119  M   19:42  6:21 
  19   687 CHRIS VOZZOLO       M1929  27   1/4     19/119  M   19:47  6:22 
  20   672 RYAN SHIRING        M0118  13   7/26    20/119  M   19:50  6:23 
  21   853 ROXANNE STEPNOWSKI  F3039  35   1/33     1/154  F   20:08  6:29 
  22   624 RUSS MALZ           M4049  46   9/46    21/119  M   20:13  6:31 
  23   747 JACK LAVALETTE      M4049  40  10/46    22/119  M   20:23  6:34 
  24   700 PAUL CZEPIGA        M5059  53   1/16    23/119  M   20:33  6:37 
  25   540 AMANDA CUMMINGS     F3039  33   2/33     2/154  F   20:34  6:37 
  26   843 PETE DRAKOPOULOS    M4049  49  11/46    24/119  M   20:44  6:41 
  27   516 PETER BILLARD       M5059  58   2/16    25/119  M   20:54  6:44 
  28   671 PATRICK SHIRING     M0118  13   8/26    26/119  M   21:00  6:46 
  29   520 CARRIE BOWMAN       F4049  41   1/46     3/154  F   21:00  6:46 
  30   400 RICH BABER          M5059  59   3/16    27/119  M   21:02  6:46 
  31   698 # 698               O0000   0   1/10     1/10   O   21:05  6:48 
  32   724 SCOTT STEVENS       M3039  38   5/19    28/119  M   21:21  6:53 
  33   651 BRETT PROTHEROE     M0118  13   9/26    29/119  M   21:23  6:53 
  34   699 GREGG GENNARO       M3039  35   6/19    30/119  M   21:27  6:55 
  35   833 BILL RONDINI        M0099   0   1/3     31/119  M   21:49  7:02 
  36   696 # 696               O0000   0   2/10     2/10   O   21:49  7:02 
  37   733 MATT DEARY          M3039  38   7/19    32/119  M   21:56  7:04 
  38   681 KEVIN TOBIAS        M4049  44  12/46    33/119  M   22:03  7:06 
  39   689 ANDREW WILLIAMS     M4049  44  13/46    34/119  M   22:04  7:06 
  40   738 CAROLYN MORWAY      F1929  21   1/16     4/154  F   22:11  7:09 
  41   615 CHRIS LUNSFORD      M4049  42  14/46    35/119  M   22:23  7:13 
  42   711 BRIAN MCANDREW      M4049  44  15/46    36/119  M   22:37  7:17 
  43   740 JIM HOWARD          M4049  46  16/46    37/119  M   22:55  7:23 
  44   684 SARAH TOBIAS        F0118  14   1/37     5/154  F   22:56  7:23 
  45   683 LAURIE TOBIAS       F4049  46   2/46     6/154  F   22:57  7:24 
  46   674 JEFF SMITH          M5059  53   4/16    38/119  M   22:58  7:24 
  47   794 MIKE GIORDANO       M1929  27   2/4     39/119  M   23:16  7:30 
  48   662 MCKENZIE REIMONDO   F0118  13   2/37     7/154  F   23:17  7:30 
  49   610 JEFFREY LAUT        M5059  55   5/16    40/119  M   23:25  7:33 
  50   841 RUSS TEW            M6099  66   1/5     41/119  M   23:27  7:33 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
  51   868 KRISTEN HUGHES      F0118  11   3/37     8/154  F   23:30  7:34 
  52   867 CATIE HUGHES        F4049  41   3/46     9/154  F   23:30  7:34 
  53   690 CONNOR WILLIAMS     M0118  15  10/26    42/119  M   23:32  7:35 
  54   603 CHRIS KOLLMER       M4049  44  17/46    43/119  M   23:37  7:37 
  55   673 ELLEN SMITH         F4049  45   4/46    10/154  F   23:47  7:40 
  56   788 JOE SPOSITO         M3039  37   8/19    44/119  M   23:52  7:41 
  57   509 DEAN BAGDASARIAN    M4049  41  18/46    45/119  M   23:56  7:43 
  58   557 DANIELLE ENNIS      F1929  19   2/16    11/154  F   24:01  7:44 
  59   532 PETER CONROY        M4049  40  19/46    46/119  M   24:07  7:46 
  60   518 JASON BLYLER        M3039  35   9/19    47/119  M   24:11  7:47 
  61   517 ABBY BLYLER         F0118  12   4/37    12/154  F   24:35  7:55 
  62   795 # 795               O0000   0   3/10     3/10   O   24:40  7:57 
  63   852 MIKE STEPNOWSKI     M0099   0   2/3     48/119  M   24:43  7:58 
  64   507 RICK AUDET          M3039  35  10/19    49/119  M   24:43  7:58 
  65   832 CARL PETERSON       M4049  43  20/46    50/119  M   24:45  7:58 
  66   743 JANINE WILCOX       F4049  46   5/46    13/154  F   24:46  7:59 
  67   857 TOM HORAN           M3039  36  11/19    51/119  M   24:47  7:59 
  68   798 JUAN SALAZRE        M4049  46  21/46    52/119  M   24:48  7:59 
  69   835 JOHN NOWOSADKE      M0118  16  11/26    53/119  M   24:49  7:59 
  70   714 ULRIKE MUENCH       F3039  33   3/33    14/154  F   24:49  8:00 
  71   646 JIMMY PETRAS        M0118  13  12/26    54/119  M   24:50  8:00 
  72   640 STEPHANIE PAGEN     F0118  12   5/37    15/154  F   24:54  8:01 
  73   623 KIM MALZ            F3039  38   4/33    16/154  F   24:55  8:02 
  74   744 SARA 11             F0118  11   6/37    17/154  F   24:55  8:02 
  75   645 JIM PETRAS          M4049  44  22/46    55/119  M   24:56  8:02 
  76   796 BILL MOORCROFT      M3039  39  12/19    56/119  M   25:00  8:03 
  77   542 BOB DAVIS           M4049  49  23/46    57/119  M   25:04  8:04 
  78   845 HEATHER ALEXOPOLOS  F3039  35   5/33    18/154  F   25:04  8:05 
  79   519 JOANNA BLYLER       F3039  36   6/33    19/154  F   25:14  8:08 
  80   837 PIPER SWINTON       F0118  11   7/37    20/154  F   25:15  8:08 
  81   548 ERIC DEEGAN         M4049  40  24/46    58/119  M   25:22  8:10 
  82   564 LEAH GOURLEY        F0118  13   8/37    21/154  F   25:23  8:10 
  83   745 BRIAN GANDREAN      M1929  29   3/4     59/119  M   25:23  8:11 
  84   771 STEVE MORETTA       M4049  43  25/46    60/119  M   25:27  8:12 
  85   535 DOUG COOKE          M4049  47  26/46    61/119  M   25:28  8:12 
  86   732 BRIAN TAVANO        M4049  41  27/46    62/119  M   25:31  8:13 
  87   581 SUSAN HASSETT       F3039  38   7/33    22/154  F   25:34  8:14 
  88   625 MATT MARCH          M3039  39  13/19    63/119  M   25:35  8:14 
  89   804 KRISTEN STEPHENS    F3039  38   8/33    23/154  F   25:36  8:15 
  90   770 ANDREA MOTT         F3039  39   9/33    24/154  F   25:52  8:20 
  91   583 ERIC HENDRICKS      M4049  40  28/46    64/119  M   25:56  8:21 
  92   706 JOHN ALLMAN         M6099  62   2/5     65/119  M   25:58  8:22 
  93   675 STEPHEN SOWA        M4049  43  29/46    66/119  M   25:58  8:22 
  94   844 GERALD THOMAS       M6099  61   3/5     67/119  M   26:02  8:23 
  95   643 JEFF PELLIGRINELLI  M0118  12  13/26    68/119  M   26:09  8:25 
  96   731 JEN SHIMAH          F3039  36  10/33    25/154  F   26:24  8:30 
  97   598 ANTHONY JANECZEK    M4049  41  30/46    69/119  M   26:26  8:31 
  98   594 LISA HOYT           F4049  46   6/46    26/154  F   26:26  8:31 
  99   862 SHEILA SHIMKOWITZ   F3039  38  11/33    27/154  F   26:46  8:37 
 100   541 AMY CYR             F1929  26   3/16    28/154  F   26:47  8:38 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
 101   720 A KING              M4049  48  31/46    70/119  M   26:51  8:39 
 102   778 DIANA LANTERI       F4049  41   7/46    29/154  F   26:53  8:40 
 103   539 KATHLEEN CROWELL    F3039  39  12/33    30/154  F   26:54  8:40 
 104   777 CHRIS ROBBINS       M4049  43  32/46    71/119  M   26:59  8:41 
 105   775 REED THANER         M0118  14  14/26    72/119  M   27:08  8:44 
 106   616 DAWN LUNSFORD       F4049  43   8/46    31/154  F   27:09  8:45 
 107   780 RAYNE SCHULTZ       F0118  17   9/37    32/154  F   27:11  8:45 
 108   508 BONNIE BAGDASARIAN  F4049  42   9/46    33/154  F   27:12  8:46 
 109   779 AMANDA SNIMAN       F1929  27   4/16    34/154  F   27:15  8:46 
 110   612 BENJAMIN LEVIN      M0118   9  15/26    73/119  M   27:16  8:47 
 111   876 JILL RAMSEY         F0118  12  10/37    35/154  F   27:17  8:47 
 112   875 KRISTEN RAMSEY      F1929  19   5/16    36/154  F   27:18  8:47 
 113   860 JUSTIN KELLY        M4049  45  33/46    74/119  M   27:18  8:48 
 114   544 KERI DAVIS          F0118  18  11/37    37/154  F   27:19  8:48 
 115   613 KIMBERLY LEVIN      F4049  41  10/46    38/154  F   27:20  8:48 
 116   614 MARY LISTRO         F4049  49  11/46    39/154  F   27:20  8:48 
 117   611 BETSY LAWRENCE      F3039  37  13/33    40/154  F   27:24  8:49 
 118   847 ERIN PROVOST        F0118  12  12/37    41/154  F   27:25  8:50 
 119   649 TOM PILCH           M5059  56   6/16    75/119  M   27:28  8:51 
 120   854 JERRY MCQUIRE       M5059  50   7/16    76/119  M   27:34  8:53 
 121   726 TONY LEONARDI       M4049  42  34/46    77/119  M   27:35  8:53 
 122   727 JANICE JONES        F4049  40  12/46    42/154  F   27:39  8:54 
 123   858 MOLLY DONVON        F3039  34  14/33    43/154  F   27:44  8:56 
  124   524 AMY CALHOUN         F3039  37  15/34    44/155  F   27:45  8:56 
 125   735 GINGER LYNN         F4049  44  13/46    45/155  F   27:46  8:57 
 126   734 ROB LYNN            M4049  44  35/46    78/119  M   27:54  8:59 
 127   729 JILL KEHL           F3039  37  16/34    46/155  F   27:54  8:59 
 128   723 PETE SOLOWAY        M5059  50   8/16    79/119  M   27:58  9:01 
 129   629 LAUREN MCGREW       F3039  32  17/34    47/155  F   28:00  9:01 
 130   703 SUE ESSEX           F4049  40  14/46    48/155  F   28:00  9:01 
 131   528 CHRISTIN CIFALDI    F1929  26   6/16    49/155  F   28:03  9:02 
 132   522 CAROL BREEN         F4049  41  15/46    50/155  F   28:06  9:03 
 133   563 HEIDI GOURLEY       F4049  40  16/46    51/155  F   28:08  9:04 
 134   536 TIFFANY COOKE       F0118  14  13/37    52/155  F   28:09  9:04 
 135   663 NOLAN REIMONDO      M0118  11  16/26    80/119  M   28:15  9:06 
 136   661 MATTHEW REIMONDO    M4049  47  36/46    81/119  M   28:16  9:06 
 137   501 ANGELA ANDERSON     F3039  31  18/34    53/155  F   28:21  9:08 
 138   764 DAN MADDEN          M0118   9  17/26    82/119  M   28:37  9:13 
 139   763 RICH MADDEN         M4049  48  37/46    83/119  M   28:38  9:13 
 140   582 CAMERON HENDRICKS   F0118  11  14/37    54/155  F   28:38  9:13 
 141   693 LINCOLN WOODARD     M4049  43  38/46    84/119  M   28:41  9:14 
 142   697 MEGAN FOLE          F0099   0   1/5     55/155  F   28:43  9:15 
 143   601 THERESA JANECZEK    F4049  40  17/46    56/155  F   28:48  9:17 
 144   834 PAUL NOWOSADLA      M5059  52   9/16    85/119  M   29:02  9:21 
 145   658 KATHIE REIMONDO     F4049  43  18/46    57/155  F   29:16  9:26 
 146   855 LISA MCQUIRE        F5059  50   1/11    58/155  F   29:17  9:26 
 147   568 KAREN GRAVES        F4049  41  19/46    59/155  F   29:18  9:26 
 148   567 LAUREN GRANDCHAMP   F0118   9  15/37    60/155  F   29:21  9:27 
 149   523 NICHOLAS BUSSE      M1929  29   4/4     86/119  M   29:30  9:30 
 150   599 JOSLYN JANECZEK     F0118  10  16/37    61/155  F   29:32  9:31 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
 151   559 SARAH FENNEY        F1929  25   7/16    62/155  F   29:33  9:31 
 152   776 LORI THANER         F4049  40  20/46    63/155  F   29:40  9:33 
 153   769 SUE GARLAND         F3039  38  19/34    64/155  F   29:41  9:33 
 154   576 MIEKE HAMILTON      F4049  41  21/46    65/155  F   29:42  9:34 
 155   871 JOYCE FLAHERTY      M4049  44  39/46    87/119  M   29:56  9:38 
 156   872 BRENDEN FLAHERTY    M4049  44  40/46    88/119  M   29:59  9:39 
 157   846 CHRIS ALEXOPOULOS   M3039  36  14/19    89/119  M   30:06  9:42 
 158   746 BLAIN LARDEVERGUE   M4049  43  41/46    90/119  M   30:08  9:42 
 159   702 CONSTANCE SPAEK     O0000   0   4/9      4/9    O   30:08  9:42 
 160   561 ERIN GENTILE        F1929  29   8/16    66/155  F   30:15  9:44 
 161   558 CATHERINE ERNST     F3039  32  20/34    67/155  F   30:19  9:46 
 162   527 JOANN CAVANAUGH     F5059  52   2/11    68/155  F   30:25  9:48 
 163   569 KATIE GRAVES        F4049  42  22/46    69/155  F   30:26  9:48 
 164   622 RAMESH MALLA        M5059  54  10/16    91/119  M   30:26  9:48 
 165   664 JESSICA RIHM        F0118  13  17/37    70/155  F   30:38  9:52 
 166   575 NICOLE HADDAD       F3039  39  21/34    71/155  F   30:40  9:53 
 167   574 BILL HADDAD         M3039  39  15/19    92/119  M   30:54  9:57 
 168   566 DAVID GRANDCHAMP    M4049  47  42/46    93/119  M   31:03 10:00 
 169   874 KAREN RAMSEY        F5059  51   3/11    72/155  F   31:10 10:02 
 170   678 LYNNE THOMPSON      F3039  37  22/34    73/155  F   31:11 10:02 
 171   679 STEVEN THOMPSON     M3039  37  16/19    94/119  M   31:11 10:03 
 172   848 DEB SADAK           F4049  41  23/46    74/155  F   31:28 10:08 
 173   765 ALLISON KLOS        F0118  13  18/37    75/155  F   31:40 10:12 
 174   513 DONNA BERGER        F4049  40  24/46    76/155  F   31:41 10:12 
 175   701 JUDY ECK            F4049  43  25/46    77/155  F   31:44 10:13 
 176   512 TERRY BENNETT       F4049  45  26/46    78/155  F   31:45 10:13 
 177   766 MARA HALLISEY       F4049  41  27/46    79/155  F   31:48 10:15 
 178   869 JODI KAPLAN         F4049  44  28/46    80/155  F   31:49 10:15 
 179   785 DAVE LOSIER         M0118  14  18/26    95/119  M   31:49 10:15 
 180   783 BOB LOSIER          M5059  51  11/16    96/119  M   31:55 10:17 
 181   555 DASSANDRA DUDEN     F0118  14  19/37    81/155  F   31:56 10:17 
 182   728 LAURA DUDDIO        F4049  43  29/46    82/155  F   31:56 10:17 
 183   838 JEN SAMSE           F3039  36  23/34    83/155  F   32:07 10:21 
 184   791 JIM ABRAMS          M5059  53  12/16    97/119  M   32:08 10:21 
 185   786 ALY BRUNS           F0118  13  20/37    84/155  F   32:08 10:21 
 186   787 SARAH BRUNS         F4049  44  30/46    85/155  F   32:11 10:22 
 187   656 BETH REEVES         F4049  43  31/46    86/155  F   32:12 10:22 
 188   526 JENNA CAVANAUGH     F0118  14  21/37    87/155  F   32:23 10:26 
 189   525 DENNIS CAVANAUGH    M5059  52  13/16    98/119  M   32:48 10:34 
 190   621 ARUN MALLA          M0118  14  19/26    99/119  M   32:53 10:35 
 191   533 ALLEE COOKE         F0118  18  22/37    88/155  F   32:53 10:35 
 192   534 CONNOR COOKE        M0118  12  20/26   100/119  M   32:59 10:37 
 193   514 EMILY BERGER        F0118  11  23/37    89/155  F   33:07 10:40 
 194   515 KEVIN BERGER        M0118  13  21/26   101/119  M   33:07 10:40 
 195   547 ELIZABETH DAY       F3039  39  24/34    90/155  F   33:10 10:41 
 196   545 MCKENZIE DAVIS      F0118  16  24/37    91/155  F   33:15 10:42 
 197   562 LISA GOODRICH       F1929  27   9/16    92/155  F   33:16 10:43 
 198   550 MEGAN DEVERAN       F3039  34  25/34    93/155  F   33:57 10:56 
 199   665 BARBARA RUA         F1929  25  10/16    94/155  F   33:57 10:56 
 200   666 SHARON SALOMON      F3039  36  26/34    95/155  F   34:07 10:59 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
 201   861 SICHAN MCCORMICK    F1929  27  11/16    96/155  F   34:07 10:59 
 202   799 ASHLEY DLINN        F1929  23  12/16    97/155  F   34:22 11:04 
 203   792 WAYNE SLOPER        M6099  68   4/5    102/119  M   34:26 11:05 
 204   712 CAITLIN DADDONA     F0118   8  25/37    98/155  F   34:28 11:06 
 205   722 DIANE WEBB          F6099  63   1/6     99/155  F   34:29 11:06 
 206   800 KIM ARON            F4049  41  32/46   100/155  F   34:39 11:09 
 207   741 KATE HOWARD         F0099   0   2/5    101/155  F   34:52 11:14 
 208   873 SUE KEANE           F4049  42  33/46   102/155  F   34:52 11:14 
 209   767 KAYLEY MELOCOWSKY   F0118   8  26/37   103/155  F   34:57 11:15 
 210   768 SIDNEY MELOCOWSKY   F0118  10  27/37   104/155  F   35:11 11:20 
 211   842 CHERYL NEWTON       F3039  39  27/34   105/155  F   35:41 11:30 
 212   772 TIMCIA HALL         F3039  36  28/34   106/155  F   35:46 11:31 
 213   502 DAVID ANDERSON      M3039  38  17/19   103/119  M   35:46 11:31 
 214   790 MARY ABRAMS         F5059  50   4/11   107/155  F   35:49 11:32 
 215   606 MELINDA KYZMAK      F4049  41  34/46   108/155  F   37:04 11:56 
 216   748 LISA SILVA          F4049  41  35/46   109/155  F   37:04 11:56 
 217   660 MADISON REIMONDO    F0118  14  28/37   110/155  F   37:12 11:59 
 218   749 CARLOS SILVA        M4049  43  43/46   104/119  M   37:33 12:06 
 219   543 DOREEN DAVIS        F4049  47  36/46   111/155  F   37:53 12:12 
 220   805 TRACY FUREY         F0099   0   3/5    112/155  F   38:09 12:17 
 221   856 CHRISTINE ZDROJESKI F4049  46  37/46   113/155  F   38:30 12:24 
 222   870 KARA ZDROJESKI      F3039  39  29/34   114/155  F   38:40 12:27 
 223   638 BRYNNA O'LEARY      F0118  12  29/37   115/155  F   39:06 12:35 
 224   530 CLIFFORD CODDINGTON M5059  59  14/16   105/119  M   39:08 12:36 
 225   802 LILIAN GIRALDO      F3039  32  30/34   116/155  F   40:35 13:04 
 226   801 PATRICIA NEILL      F3039  39  31/34   117/155  F   41:20 13:19 
 227   549 LINDA DENNING       F4049  41  38/46   118/155  F   43:16 13:56 
 228   849 DAVE HASHAM         M0118   9  22/26   106/119  M   43:16 13:56 
 229   753 TRACY EARNSHAW      F3039  39  32/34   119/155  F   43:18 13:57 
 230   607 ADAM LAPLACA        M0118  17  23/26   107/119  M   43:19 13:57 
 231   773 DAVE MEGAN          M6099  64   5/5    108/119  M   44:07 14:12 
 232   879 MIKE USHER          M4049  49  44/46   109/119  M   44:08 14:13 
 233   850 CHELSEA HASLAM      F0118  13  30/37   120/155  F   44:09 14:13 
 234   642 GINA PELLIGRINELLI  F0118  12  31/37   121/155  F   45:17 14:35 
 235   584 JAKE HENDRICKS      M0118   8  24/26   110/119  M   45:22 14:37 
 236   585 SHARON HENDRICKS    F4049  43  39/46   122/155  F   45:35 14:41 
 237   571 GREG HABZDA         M4049  49  45/46   111/119  M   45:39 14:42 
 238   597 TINE JACONETTA      F5059  51   5/11   123/155  F   46:16 14:54 
 239   752 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   5/9      5/9    O   46:17 14:54 
 240   750 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   6/9      6/9    O   46:17 14:54 
 241   751 GUERNINI FAMILY     O0000   0   7/9      7/9    O   46:18 14:54 
 242   556 RUTH DUDEN          F4049  47  40/46   124/155  F   46:27 14:57 
 243   609 GARY LARSON         M5059  53  15/16   112/119  M   46:27 14:57 
 244   608 CHRISTINE LARSON    F5059  51   6/11   125/155  F   46:31 14:59 
 245   836 GRACE TWARDY        F0118  15  32/37   126/155  F   46:31 14:59 
 246   739 HAYLEY MORWAY       F0118  16  33/37   127/155  F   46:55 15:06 
 247   789 TATIANA BACELLAR    F0118  15  34/37   128/155  F   47:03 15:09 
 248   586 KAICHIE HO          F0118  16  35/37   129/155  F   47:04 15:09 
 249   840 BRIANA WHEATLEY     F1929  21  13/16   130/155  F   47:17 15:14 
 250   839 TYNA SUTTAN         F4049  40  41/46   131/155  F   47:18 15:14 
Place No.   Name                Div   Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== ===== === ======== ======== = ======= ===== 
 251   781 HEIDI HOBERT        F4049  44  42/46   132/155  F   47:19 15:14 
 252   719 LISA STRATOS        F4049  49  43/46   133/155  F   47:55 15:26 
 253   604 THERESA KOLLMER     F4049  47  44/46   134/155  F   47:55 15:26 
 254   878 SHANNON USHER       F0099   0   4/5    135/155  F   47:55 15:26 
 255   877 KELLY USHER         F1929  19  14/16   136/155  F   48:54 15:45 
 256   617 AUDET MAGAL         F6099  63   2/6    137/155  F   48:56 15:45 
 257   721 JENNIFER DAUKAS     F4049  48  45/46   138/155  F   49:33 15:57 
 258   736 DOUG HOBBS          M0099   0   3/3    113/119  M   49:52 16:03 
 259   865 MAUREY COSGRAIN     F5059  50   7/11   139/155  F   50:12 16:10 
 260   866 MARY BETH SYME      F5059  50   8/11   140/155  F   50:19 16:12 
 261   602 LYNNE KELLEHER      F5059  53   9/11   141/155  F   50:20 16:12 
 262   863 LOUIS SHIMKOWITZ    M3039  37  18/19   114/119  M   50:53 16:23 
 263   659 KELLSIE REIMONDO    F0118  17  36/37   142/155  F   50:56 16:24 
 264   639 SANDRA O'LEARY      F6099  70   3/6    143/155  F   51:04 16:27 
 265   704 JAYME PEACOCK       F1929  23  15/16   144/155  F   52:09 16:48 
 266   705 AIDA COUTO          F3039  38  33/34   145/155  F   52:19 16:51 
 267   677 MARTHA STEPNOWSKI   F5059  54  10/11   146/155  F   53:24 17:12 
 268   676 BEN STEPNOWSKI      M0118  18  25/26   115/119  M   54:27 17:32 
 269   694 BROOKE ZACHES       F0118   9  37/37   147/155  F   54:28 17:32 
 270   505 MIMI ARMANDO        F4049  45  46/46   148/155  F   55:33 17:53 
 271   591 JANE HORSMAN        F5059  53  11/11   149/155  F   55:34 17:53 
 272   593 MARTIN HORSMAN      M5059  54  16/16   116/119  M   55:36 17:54 
 273   709 # 709               O0000   0   8/9      8/9    O   55:37 17:54 
 274   707 TRACEY MCALLISTER   F0099   0   5/5    150/155  F   56:21 18:09 
 275   710 # 710               O0000   0   9/9      9/9    O   56:34 18:13 
 276   560 ERIN GATTO          F1929  29  16/16   151/155  F   56:34 18:13 
 277   803 MIKE NEWHOUSE       M3039  38  19/19   117/119  M   59:45 19:14 
 278   503 JOHN ANTHONY        M4049  47  46/46   118/119  M 1:00:05 19:21 
 279   504 KERRY ANTHONY       F3039  37  34/34   152/155  F 1:00:15 19:24 
 280   636 JANE O'GRADY        F6099  63   4/6    153/155  F 1:01:00 19:38 
 281   587 ROSANNE HORNYAK     F6099  66   5/6    154/155  F 1:01:44 19:52 
 282   650 SANDRA PROCACCINI   F6099  62   6/6    155/155  F 1:03:13 20:21 
 283   510 ERIC BAGDASARIAN    M0118  12  26/26   119/119  M 1:03:13 20:21
  6/08/2009  3:28PM