Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Jun14_Celebr_set1.shtml

Celebrate West Hartford 5K Road Race

West Hartford, CT, June 14, 2009

[Divisional 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

Champion Chip Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                             Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com 
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                           Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME  PACE    PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  1    Brendan Callahan             27M M1829 West Hartford CT         15:31 5:00     1/34    566  
  2    Marc Robaczynski             34M M3039 New Hartford CT          15:45 5:04     1/65    472  
  3    Bryan Marsh                  17M M1117 W.Hartford CT            15:51 5:06     1/35    127  
  4    Rob Weston                   20M M1829 Middletown CT            16:07 5:11     2/34    456  
  5    Daniel Francoeur             16M M1117 WH CT                    16:41 5:22     2/35    570  
  6    Ken Whitey                   17M M1117 West Hartford CT         16:43 5:23     3/35    561  
  7    Michael Rafferty             34M M3039 Plantsville CT           16:47 5:24     2/65    479  
  8    Derek Biederman              23M M1829 W.Hartford CT            17:03 5:29     3/34    350  
  9    Ahmed Hagl                   22M M1829 West Hartford CT         17:05 5:30     4/34    558  
  10   Luke Perron                  16M M1117 W.Hartford CT            17:06 5:30     4/35    60   
  11   Marisa Clapp                 27F F1829 WH CT                    17:09 5:31     1/60    497  
  12   William Ennis                19M M1829 W.Hartford CT            17:14 5:33     5/34    413  
  13   Jeffrey Spencer              34M M3039 WH CT                    17:34 5:39     3/65    655  
  14   Jeffrey Townsend             37M M3039 Hamden CT                17:47 5:44     4/65    735  
  15   Mike Harris                  18M M1829 New Britain CT           17:54 5:46     6/34    677  
  16   Kevin Pigeon                 42M M4049 Windsor CT               17:58 5:47     1/87    485  
  17   Neal Leibowitz               40M M4049 South Windsor CT         18:11 5:51     2/87    560  
  18   Justin Carbonneau            39M M3039 W Hartford CT            18:12 5:52     5/65    639  
  19   Max Rusch                    17M M1117 Farmington CT            18:15 5:53     5/35    685  
  20   Brian Pedersen               35M M3039 W.Hartford CT            18:41 6:01     6/65    95   
  21   Dennis Barone                54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            18:52 6:05     1/54    1    
  22   TJ Jones                     45M M4049 West Hartford CT         19:04 6:09     3/87    651  
  23   Ted Newton                   47M M4049 W.Hartford CT            19:21 6:14     4/87    421  
  24   Brian Poirier                14M M1117 Windsor CT               19:21 6:14     6/35    656  
  25   Michael Tedone               16M M1117 Wethersfield CT          19:22 6:14     7/35    582  
  26   Megan Jaswell                22F F1829 Johnston RI              19:23 6:15     2/60    281  
  27   Garrett Szafman              16M M1117 W.Hartford CT            19:23 6:15     8/35    126  
  28   Emma Perron                  19F F1829 W.Hartford CT            19:24 6:15     3/60    61   
  29   Aubrey Waggoner              15F F1117 W.Hartford CT            19:27 6:16     1/31    166  
  30   Frederick Lovelace           33M M3039 Cheshire CT              19:32 6:18     7/65    609  
  31   Ellen Barnicle               22F F1829 Newington CT             19:33 6:18     4/60    517  
  32   Kyle Rogers                  24M M1829 Farmington CT            19:34 6:18     7/34    568  
  33   Adam Helitzer                17M M1117 West Hartford CT         19:48 6:23     9/35    518  
  34   Gary Heslin                  54M M5059 Plainville CT            19:48 6:23     2/54    643  
  35   James Lyons                  44M M4049 South Windsor CT         19:51 6:24     5/87    577  
  36   Dilton Dornelas              47M M4049 W.Hartford CT            19:52 6:24     6/87    399  
  37   Alex Grieco                  16M M1117 West Hartford CT         19:59 6:26    10/35    564  
  38   John Shepard                 53M M5059 Essex CT                 20:01 6:27     3/54    506  
  39   Ed Viani                     47M M4049 West Hartford CT         20:01 6:27     7/87    446  
  40   Bryan Chey                   17M M1117 W Hartford CT            20:03 6:28    11/35    569  
  41   Matthew Simoneau             14M M1117 Unionville CT            20:10 6:30    12/35    662  
  42   Kevin O'Connell              38M M3039 W.Hartford CT            20:15 6:31     8/65    198  
  43   Christopher Dowd             42M M4049 W.Hartford CT            20:16 6:32     8/87    332  
  44   Don Sebastion                49M M4049 West Hartford CT         20:16 6:32     9/87    559  
  45   Augusto Weygang              37M M3039 West Hartford CT         20:17 6:32     9/65    539  
  46   Gareth Bye                   46M M4049 West Hartford CT         20:19 6:33    10/87    635  
  47   Thomas Menner                46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            20:25 6:35    11/87    321  
  48   Corey Acker                  33M M3039 West Hartford CT         20:26 6:35    10/65    620  
  49   Ron Knapp                    52M M5059 West Hartford CT         20:33 6:37     4/54    463  
  50   John Trunik                  41M M4049 West Hartford CT         20:38 6:39    12/87    475  
                ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  51   Bob Heslin                   53M M5059 PLainville CT            20:45 6:41     5/54    642  
  52   Bob Dacey                    60M M6069 Vernon CT                20:48 6:42     1/22    158  
  53   Anthony Amenta               54M M5059 West Hartford CT         20:52 6:43     6/54    596  
  54   Kirk Laakso                  36M M3039 W.Hartford CT            20:56 6:45    11/65    114  
  55   Jefferson Wilkes             15M M1117 Avon CT                  20:59 6:46    13/35    303  
  56   Bobby Belancik               25M M1829 Torrington CT            21:02 6:47     8/34    280  
  57   *******Unknown Bib = 502     99M M9999 =====================    21:03 6:47    --/--    502  
  58   Brendan Matt                 25M M1829 Plainville CT            21:04 6:47     9/34    478  
  59   Matt Wax-Krell               30M M3039 W.Hartford CT            21:11 6:49    12/65    212  
  60   Eloise Howard                17F F1117 WH CT                    21:12 6:50     2/31    572  
  61   Trevor Krzyzek               17M M1117 WH CT                    21:13 6:50    14/35    503  
  62   Stuart Carlisle              46M M4049 West Hartford CT         21:14 6:50    13/87    614  
  63   Will Barrios                 58M M5059 Manchester CT            21:20 6:52     7/54    679  
  64   Madeline Howard              17F F1117 WH CT                    21:37 6:58     3/31    573  
  65   Tony Hollister               62M M6069 E.Hartford CT            21:43 7:00     2/22    315  
  66   Teddy Monyak                 13M M1117 W.Hartford CT            21:45 7:00    15/35    96   
  67   Dean Bolt                    55M M5059 West Hartford CT         21:53 7:03     8/54    667  
  68   Stephen Camper               46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            21:53 7:03    14/87    264  
  69   Mike Downs                   38M M3039 Granby CT                22:03 7:06    13/65    418  
  70   Jim Strillacci               56M M5059 W.Hartford CT            22:05 7:07     9/54    143  
  71   Hector Maldonado Sr.         41M M4049 Newington CT             22:09 7:08    15/87    83   
  72   Amy Cubbage                  40F F4049 West Hartford CT         22:15 7:10     1/98    708  
  73   Colin Bannister              13M M1117 W.Hartford CT            22:18 7:11    16/35    62   
  74   Thomas Keegan                46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            22:20 7:12    16/87    183  
  75   Steven Wexler                42M M4049 West Hartford CT         22:20 7:12    17/87    528  
  76   Dan Tobias                   16M M1117 Glastonbury CT           22:21 7:12    17/35    47   
  77   John Eddy                    45M M4049 W.Hartford CT            22:22 7:12    18/87    232  
  78   Nathaniel Barshay            18M M1829 W.Hartford CT            22:23 7:13    10/34    340  
  79   Naomi Bilmes                 18F F1829 WH CT                    22:23 7:13     5/60    536  
  80   Chris Bennett                37M M3039 W.Hartford CT            22:26 7:14    14/65    258  
  81   Janet Tarasuk                34F F3039 W.Hartford CT            22:29 7:15     1/99    172  
  82   Shari Cantor                 49F F4049 W.Hartford CT            22:30 7:15     2/98    206  
  83   Paul Dworkin                 61M M6069 West Hartford CT         22:33 7:16     3/22    700  
  84   Aubrey Fleszar               31F F3039 Farmington CT            22:35 7:17     2/99    227  
  85   Victor Akin                  44M M4049 West Hartford CT         22:38 7:18    19/87    713  
  86   Kyra Coughlin                14F F1117 Griswold CT              22:40 7:18     4/31    501  
  87   Eric Izydorczak              15M M1117 Unionville CT            22:41 7:19    18/35    653  
  88   Alex Filotto                 30M M3039 W.Hartford CT            22:42 7:19    15/65    188  
  89   Danielle Fenucci             36F F3039 West Hartford CT         22:43 7:19     3/99    526  
  90   Hector Maldonado Jr.         14M M1117 Newington CT             22:43 7:19    19/35    84   
  91   Peter Harris                 39M M3039 W.Hartford CT            22:43 7:19    16/65    419  
  92   Brian McGuire                55M M5059 W.Hartford CT            22:43 7:19    10/54    283  
  93   Tao Jin                      36M M3039 Marlborough CT           22:43 7:19    17/65    15   
  94   Mike Sweeny                  36M M3039 West Hartford CT         22:44 7:19    18/65    619  
  95   Sarah Tobias                 14F F1117 Glastonbury CT           22:45 7:20     5/31    48   
  96   Mary Liz Williams            48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            22:48 7:21     3/98    175  
  97   Erik Libby                   29M M1829 West Hartford CT         22:49 7:21    11/34    489  
  98   Bob Caplin                   59M M5059 Vernon CT                22:52 7:22    11/54    11   
  99   Mark Hutensky                46M M4049 West Hartford CT         22:52 7:22    20/87    514  
  100  Laurie Tobias                46F F4049 Glastonbury CT           22:54 7:23     4/98    49   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  101  Jill Ahern                   53F F5059 W.Hartford CT            22:55 7:23     1/33    182  
  102  Katherine McGeever           41F F4049 Kensington CT            22:59 7:24     5/98    581  
  103  Christopher Roach            44M M4049 West Hartford CT         23:02 7:25    21/87    592  
  104  Sarah Jennings               37F F3039 Newington CT             23:05 7:26     4/99    665  
  105  Adam Arnold                  46M M4049 West Hartford CT         23:05 7:26    22/87    455  
  106  Olivia Tait                   9F F0010 Layton UT                23:07 7:27     1/21    464  
  107  Eileen Kennedy               41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            23:08 7:27     6/98    25   
  108  Robert Maciorowski           43M M4049 Newington CT             23:09 7:28    23/87    722  
  109  Marty Bernoski               42M M4049 W.Hartford CT            23:12 7:29    24/87    192  
  110  John Lloyd                   57M M5059 Avon CT                  23:13 7:29    12/54    123  
  111  Andrew Bertini               14M M1117 W.Hartford CT            23:15 7:29    20/35    148  
  112  Steve Leune                  47M M4049 West Hartford CT         23:19 7:31    25/87    640  
  113  Frank Burke                  45M M4049 W.Hartford CT            23:21 7:31    26/87    267  
  114  James Moss                   18M M1829 Waterford CT             23:22 7:32    12/34    330  
  115  Dennis Pisco                 47M M4049 W.Hartford CT            23:22 7:32    27/87    76   
  116  Kelly Martin                 28F F1829 Farmington CT            23:22 7:32     6/60    207  
  117  Robert Rojas                 42M M4049 Killingworth CT          23:23 7:32    28/87    253  
  118  Jake Binder                  11M M1117 W.Hartford CT            23:31 7:35    21/35    428  
  119  Karen Smith                  43F F4049 London UK                23:32 7:35     7/98    444  
  120  Elizabeth Lagoy              12F F1117 West Hartford CT         23:35 7:36     6/31    521  
  121  Stephen Hilton               47M M4049 Vernon CT                23:35 7:36    29/87    353  
  122  Shea Williams                12F F1117 W.Hartford CT            23:37 7:37     7/31    176  
  123  Jack Gitlin                  11M M1117 West Hartford CT         23:39 7:37    22/35    594  
  124  Katherine Wilson             45F F4049 W.Hartford CT            23:39 7:37     8/98    208  
  125  Sean Goerner                 18M M1829 W.Hartford CT            23:43 7:39    13/34    347  
  126  Russ Tew                     66M M6069 W.Hartford CT            23:47 7:40     4/22    426  
  127  Mark Russell                 40M M4049 Newington CT             23:54 7:42    30/87    664  
  128  Daniel Weiss                 36M M3039 West Hartford CT         23:58 7:43    19/65    477  
  129  Renee Savoie                 39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:00 7:44     5/99    113  
  130  Zhivago Velaso               49M M4049 West Hartford CT         24:00 7:44    31/87    601  
  131  Denise Padilla               39F F3039 West Hartford CT         24:01 7:44     6/99    553  
  132  Cameron Keenan                9M M0010 South Glastonbury CT     24:02 7:45     1/27    648  
  133  Latasha Jarrett              22F F1829 New Britain CT           24:03 7:45     7/60    357  
  134  Jordan Raineault             24M M1829 New Britain CT           24:04 7:45    14/34    358  
  135  Michael Tedone               50M M5059 Wethersfield CT          24:06 7:46    13/54    583  
  136  Karen Le                     30F F3039 West Hartford CT         24:07 7:46     7/99    628  
  137  Matthew Kryzyzek             23M M1829 West Hartford CT         24:08 7:47    15/34    554  
  138  Christina Hinze              22F F1829 West Hartford CT         24:08 7:47     8/60    555  
  139  Jeffrey Glaude               45M M4049 Simsbury CT              24:09 7:47    32/87    461  
  140  Barry Hanenbaum              52M M5059 W.Hartford CT            24:09 7:47    14/54    45   
  141  Ari Steinberg                39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:11 7:48     8/99    79   
  142  Kris Overstrum               47F F4049 Wallingford CT           24:12 7:48     9/98    335  
  143  Chick Marks                  57M M5059 W.Hartford CT            24:14 7:49    15/54    201  
  144  Spencer Maslin               12M M1117 West Hartford CT         24:15 7:49    23/35    616  
  145  Tom Jones                    59M M5059 Manchester CT            24:16 7:49    16/54    493  
  146  Daniel Frasemann              8M M0010 Suffield CT              24:17 7:49     2/27    531  
  147  Stephen Libucha              41M M4049 Farmington CT            24:18 7:50    33/87    117  
  148  John Szewczyk                31M M3039 Durham CT                24:21 7:51    20/65    543  
  149  Anna Meyer                   24F F1829 W.Hartford CT            24:22 7:51     9/60    157  
  150  Morgan Shipway               66M M6069 Avon CT                  24:22 7:51     5/22    307  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  151  Rob Decker                   49M M4049 East Windsor CT          24:28 7:53    34/87    608  
  152  Marlene Lovanio              38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:30 7:54     9/99    313  
  153  Scott Schoem                 51M M5059 W.Hartford CT            24:31 7:54    17/54    214  
  154  Sharlene Seidman             38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:34 7:55    10/99    102  
  155  Dan Goldberg                 21M M1829 Avon CT                  24:36 7:56    16/34    317  
  156  Bob Perron                   49M M4049 W.Hartford CT            24:37 7:56    35/87    59   
  157  Charles Macomber             39M M3039 Plainville CT            24:38 7:56    21/65    370  
  158  Scott Abate                  39M M3039 West Hartford CT         24:39 7:57    22/65    482  
  159  April Quire                  29F F1829 Hartford CT              24:39 7:57    10/60    35   
  160  John Tiernan                 45M M4049 West Hartford CT         24:39 7:57    36/87    546  
  161  Nathan Grube                 34M M3039 West Hartford CT         24:40 7:57    23/65    731  
  162  Ken Brickner                 39M M3039 Unionville CT            24:41 7:57    24/65    195  
  163  Debra Morton                 38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:43 7:58    11/99    263  
  164  Ken Ballette                 61M M6069 West Hartford CT         24:44 7:58     6/22    607  
  165  Lisa Pillow                  37F F3039 W.Hartford CT            24:45 7:59    12/99    187  
  166  Louis Donofrio               41M M4049 Simsbury CT              24:45 7:59    37/87    169  
  167  Brendan OConnell             35M M3039 Hartford CT              24:47 7:59    25/65    705  
  168  Peter Doelger                50M M5059 West Hartford CT         24:47 7:59    18/54    734  
  169  Raymond Weinstein            64M M6069 W.Hartford CT            24:52 8:01     7/22    160  
  170  Maryellen Manship            43F F4049 West Hartford CT         24:52 8:01    10/98    687  
  171  John Matuszewski             52M M5059 W.Hartford CT            24:52 8:01    19/54    28   
  172  Jennifer Allen               32F F3039 West Hartford CT         24:53 8:01    13/99    453  
  173  Tom Proitti                  52M M5059 West Hartford CT         24:55 8:02    20/54    711  
  174  Renny Hanson                 41M M4049 Southington CT           24:55 8:02    38/87    471  
  175  Nancy Trout                  46F F4049 West Hartford CT         24:56 8:02    11/98    737  
  176  Katie Newton                 14F F1117 W.Hartford CT            24:57 8:02     8/31    422  
  177  Matthew Remigino              8M M0010 WH CT                    24:57 8:02     3/27    534  
  178  Lydia Howard                 13F F1117 WH CT                    24:57 8:02     9/31    574  
  179  Melinda Montovani            40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            24:59 8:03    12/98    342  
  180  Lee Ferguson                 52M M5059 Plainville CT            25:01 8:04    21/54    295  
  181  Maggie Chozick               49F F4049 WH CT                    25:01 8:04    13/98    532  
  182  Dylan Rausch                 18M M1829 W Hartford CT            25:03 8:04    17/34    659  
  183  Henry Boulton                67M M6069 W.Hartford CT            25:05 8:05     8/22    20   
  184  Brian Hegner                 37M M3039 W.Hartford CT            25:05 8:05    26/65    222  
  185  Keri Segovia                 40F F4049 E. Hampton CT            25:06 8:05    14/98    16   
  186  Ronald Szymanski             27M M1829 Wethersfield CT          25:07 8:06    18/34    563  
  187  Fernando Rausch              44M M4049 W. Hartford CT           25:09 8:06    39/87    660  
  188  Mary Serrill                 25F F1829 West Hartford CT         25:09 8:06    11/60    492  
  189  Mike Morrissey               25M M1829 W.Hartford CT            25:11 8:07    19/34    410  
  190  Brittany Bye                 17F F1117 West Hartford CT         25:14 8:08    10/31    634  
  191  Brenda Woznicki              38F F3039 Southington CT           25:15 8:08    14/99    181  
  192  Elizabeth Cannon             45F F4049 West Hartford CT         25:16 8:09    15/98    723  
  193  Zachary Karas                47M M4049 W.Hartford CT            25:17 8:09    40/87    51   
  194  Irene Bassock                40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:19 8:09    16/98    379  
  195  Richard Bangs                34M M3039 Wethersfield CT          25:19 8:09    27/65    292  
  196  Peter Travers                41M M4049 W.Hartford CT            25:20 8:10    41/87    296  
  197  Geoffrey Rosenblat           29M M1829 W.Hartford CT            25:20 8:10    20/34    230  
  198  Laura Pisco                  40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:23 8:11    17/98    77   
  199  Tom Missett                  66M M6069 Southington CT           25:25 8:11     9/22    530  
  200  Michael Coco                 42M M4049 Bristol CT               25:26 8:12    42/87    371  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  201  Mark Fleszar                 59M M5059 Troy NY                  25:26 8:12    22/54    147  
  202  Tim Brennan                  39M M3039 West Hartford CT         25:27 8:12    28/65    491  
  203  Dan Holve                    32M M3039 Huntington CT            25:27 8:12    29/65    124  
  204  Cheryl Brodowski             24F F1829 Middletown CT            25:28 8:12    12/60    678  
  205  Nancy Walsh                  48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:29 8:13    18/98    424  
  206  Marty Hardesty               53M M5059 W.Hartford CT            25:29 8:13    23/54    203  
  207  Ed Turro                     54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            25:32 8:14    24/54    136  
  208  Maggie Jamin                 11F F1117 West Hartford CT         25:33 8:14    11/31    637  
  209  My-Linh Luong                20F F1829 New Haven CT             25:33 8:14    13/60    276  
  210  Alison Jamin                 39F F3039 West Hartford CT         25:33 8:14    15/99    636  
  211  Casey Macdonald              16F F1117 W.Hartford CT            25:35 8:15    12/31    54   
  212  Michael Battistoni           34M M3039 Haddam CT                25:37 8:15    30/65    216  
  213  Mike Esernia                 31M M3039 W.Hartford CT            25:42 8:17    31/65    205  
  214  Ronnie Newton                48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:43 8:17    19/98    420  
  215  Monika Florah                26F F1829 Wethersfield CT          25:44 8:18    14/60    454  
  216  Dale Keifer                  45M M4049 WH CT                    25:44 8:18    43/87    590  
  217  Ianya Staneika               17F F1117 Durham CT                25:46 8:18    13/31    533  
  218  Mike Wozevich                54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            25:47 8:19    25/54    91   
  219  Sarah Visintainer            14F F1117 Burlington CT            25:48 8:19    14/31    499  
  220  Autumn Twillie                8F F0010 W.Hartford CT            25:48 8:19     2/21    290  
  221  Stephanie Gitlin             41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:49 8:19    20/98    308  
  222  Kimberly Kilduff             34F F3039 Avon CT                  25:49 8:19    16/99    369  
  223  Keith Mullaly                15M M1117 Wethersfield CT          25:50 8:19    24/35    613  
  224  Betty Chang-Twillie          33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            25:51 8:20    17/99    291  
  225  David Baffaro                31M M3039 W.Hartford CT            25:51 8:20    32/65    27   
  226  Sarah Grabauskas             19F F1829 Burlington CT            25:52 8:20    15/60    226  
  227  Amanda Freitas               30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            25:53 8:20    18/99    262  
  228  Mytu Nguyen                  18F F1829 West Hartford CT         25:54 8:21    16/60    694  
  229  Kate Bernoski                38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            25:57 8:22    19/99    191  
  230  Christine Lagoy              43F F4049 W.Hartford CT            25:59 8:22    21/98    274  
  231  Paul Farrell                 39M M3039 W.Hartford CT            25:59 8:22    33/65    423  
  232  Matthew Sposito               8M M0010 West Hartford CT         26:00 8:23     4/27    598  
  233  Francie Romano               42F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:01 8:23    22/98    511  
  234  Alli Denton                  15F F1117 W.Hartford CT            26:01 8:23    15/31    414  
  235  Nelson Wyman                 62M M6069 Newington CT             26:01 8:23    10/22    447  
  236  Elizabeth Karas              16F F1117 W.Hartford CT            26:02 8:23    16/31    52   
  237  Clare Dowd                   43F F4049 W.Hartford CT            26:03 8:24    23/98    331  
  238  Jodi Heslin                  36F F3039 Plainville CT            26:05 8:24    20/99    641  
  239  Ted Goerner                  46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            26:06 8:25    44/87    348  
  240  Emily Hilton                 20F F1829 Vernon CT                26:06 8:25    17/60    355  
  241  Emmett Sprecher              27M M1829 New Haven CT             26:09 8:26    21/34    266  
  242  Jeffrey O'Meara              37M M3039 W.Hartford CT            26:11 8:26    34/65    431  
  243  Steve Lobsinger              36M M3039 Windsor CT               26:14 8:27    35/65    681  
  244  Susan Lewis                  45F F4049 Berlin CT                26:15 8:28    24/98    445  
  245  Sebastian Fiducia            30M M3039 New Britain CT           26:16 8:28    36/65    12   
  246  Matt Williams                32M M3039 W.Hartford CT            26:16 8:28    37/65    289  
  247  Chris Glowacki               43M M4049 W.Hartford CT            26:18 8:29    45/87    386  
  248  Gerry Pierson                66M M6069 W.Hartford CT            26:18 8:29    11/22    111  
  249  Ethan Wadsworth               9M M0010 West Hartford CT         26:20 8:29     5/27    567  
  250  Trish Poirier                47F F4049 Windsor CT               26:20 8:29    25/98    654  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  251  Peter Macdonald              48M M4049 W.Hartford CT            26:22 8:30    46/87    53   
  252  Danielle Ivens               33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            26:22 8:30    21/99    173  
  253  Michael LaMarco              49M M4049 West Hartford CT         26:24 8:30    47/87    487  
  254  Lisa Laakso                  40F F4049 Windsor CT               26:28 8:32    26/98    323  
  255  Patrick Quirk                41M M4049 WH CT                    26:31 8:33    48/87    657  
  256  Molly Bruzzese               17F F1117 West Hartford CT         26:32 8:33    17/31    693  
  257  Steve Leclair                37M M3039 Simsbury CT              26:35 8:34    38/65    137  
  258  Wendy Amblo                  47F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:36 8:34    27/98    480  
  259  Mary-Margaret Silberstein    49F F4049 Unionville CT            26:37 8:35    28/98    139  
  260  Silvia Mayo Mouna            40F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:39 8:35    29/98    650  
  261  Mark Fahey                   45M M4049 Meriden CT               26:43 8:37    49/87    470  
  262  Helene Lefkowitz             44F F4049 W.Hartford CT            26:44 8:37    30/98    85   
  263  Karin Wilsey                 32F F3039 Manchester CT            26:46 8:38    22/99    435  
  264  Joanne Murphy                32F F3039 S. Boston MA             26:46 8:38    23/99    519  
  265  Will Rusch                   61M M6069 Unionville CT            26:48 8:38    12/22    686  
  266  Theresa Eberhart             41F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            26:49 8:39    31/98    97   
  267  Bruce Whitey                 50M M5059 West Hartford CT         26:49 8:39    26/54    562  
  268  Jennifer Tauro               34F F3039 Broad Brook CT           26:51 8:39    24/99    43   
  269  Michael Rood                 57M M5059 Suffield CT              26:51 8:39    27/54    387  
  270  Jane Broekway                54F F5059 West Hartford CT         26:52 8:39     2/33    452  
  271  Lisa Khan                    49F F4049 West Hartford CT         26:53 8:40    32/98    732  
  272  Greg Ferri                   54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            26:53 8:40    28/54    55   
  273  Michael Downes               44M M4049 W.Hartford CT            26:54 8:40    50/87    440  
  274  Scott LaRock                 36M M3039 W.Hartford CT            26:56 8:41    39/65    7    
  275  Grant Bannister              10M M0010 W.Hartford CT            26:57 8:41     6/27    64   
  276  Jon Kukucka                  28M M1829 West Hartford CT         26:58 8:41    22/34    457  
  277  Jennifer Schwab              30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            26:59 8:42    25/99    388  
  278  Danielle Stone-Mitchell      40F F4049 Tolland CT               27:00 8:42    33/98    391  
  279  Sarah Ivins                  49F F4049 W.Hartford CT            27:01 8:42    34/98    116  
  280  Kerry Ramsen                 45F F4049 WH CT                    27:02 8:43    35/98    658  
  281  Nicole Passaro               29F F1829 Newington CT             27:04 8:43    18/60    153  
  282  William Eagan                47M M4049 Plantsville CT           27:04 8:43    51/87    162  
  283  Kaylee Hastings              15F F1117 Avon CT                  27:05 8:44    18/31    688  
  284  Benjamin Levitt              43M M4049 Dobbs Ferry NY           27:07 8:44    52/87    312  
  285  Danyle Wilkes                34F F3039 Avon CT                  27:14 8:47    26/99    305  
  286  Tommy Jamin                  13M M1117 West Hartford CT         27:16 8:47    25/35    638  
  287  Laura Lovelace               33F F3039 Cheshire CT              27:21 8:49    27/99    122  
  288  Farrah Fiedler               37F F3039 Cheshire CT              27:21 8:49    28/99    164  
  289  Rose Famiglietti             60F F6069 Wethersfield CT          27:22 8:49     1/8     265  
  290  Ann Cohen                    49F F4049 W.Hartford CT            27:23 8:49    36/98    327  
  291  Betsy Heckman                37F F3039 Unionville CT            27:23 8:49    29/99    505  
  292  Robert Henricks              68M M6069 Farmington CT            27:24 8:50    13/22    156  
  293  Jeff Gellerman               43M M4049 W.Hartford CT            27:27 8:51    53/87    432  
  294  Hannah Merrirr               11F F1117 West Hartford CT         27:28 8:51    19/31    602  
  295  John Jennings                43M M4049 Avon CT                  27:29 8:51    54/87    704  
  296  Mike LaValley                34M M3039 Bloomfield CT            27:31 8:52    40/65    404  
  297  Richard Quincy               28M M1829 Bloomfield CT            27:36 8:54    23/34    407  
  298  Karen Kalbacher              56F F5059 West Hartford CT         27:37 8:54     3/33    520  
  299  William Gagnon               73M M70++ Old Saybrook CT          27:38 8:54     1/5     34   
  300  Lisa Perkins                 43F F4049 West Hartford CT         27:39 8:55    37/98    719  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  301  Jeff Zuzolo                  47M M4049 Avon CT                  27:40 8:55    55/87    675  
  302  Judith Argazzi               69F F6069 Farmington CT            27:42 8:56     2/8     498  
  303  Kirsten Lovgren              26F F1829 W.Hartford CT            27:42 8:56    19/60    409  
  304  Marie McNamara               38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            27:42 8:56    30/99    341  
  305  Michelle Griffis             33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            27:43 8:56    31/99    171  
  306  Meghan Wentworth             39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            27:44 8:56    32/99    184  
  307  Rich Goldberg                54M M5059 Avon CT                  27:46 8:57    29/54    556  
  308  James Bowers                 62M M6069 W.Hartford CT            27:46 8:57    14/22    58   
  309  Diane Bell                   53F F5059 West Hartford CT         27:47 8:57     4/33    557  
  310  Matt Zuzolo                  15M M1117 Avon CT                  27:48 8:58    26/35    674  
  311  Tracy Mehr Muska             34F F3039 West Hartford CT         27:50 8:58    33/99    627  
  312  Emily Carroll                24F F1829 West Hartford CT         27:51 8:59    20/60    646  
  313  Puja Mahajan                 36F F3039 Hartford CT              27:52 8:59    34/99    394  
  314  Julie Pinsky                 40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            27:54 8:59    38/98    443  
  315  Grace Sumner                 27F F1829 New Haven CT             27:56 9:00    21/60    610  
  316  Marisa Crean                 29F F1829 W.Hartford CT            27:56 9:00    22/60    286  
  317  Elizabeth O'Neill            33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            27:57 9:00    35/99    359  
  318  Samantha Wimpe               40F F4049 West Hartford CT         27:57 9:00    39/98    525  
  319  Beth Mashier                 25F F1829 West Hartford CT         27:58 9:01    23/60    629  
  320  Eric Woods                    9M M0010 West Hartford CT         28:06 9:03     7/27    707  
  321  Robin Bornstein              49F F4049 WH CT                    28:06 9:03    40/98    588  
  322  Ashley Zupata                39F F3039 WH CT                    28:06 9:03    36/99    462  
  323  Sarah MacSeain               35F F3039 West Hartford CT         28:06 9:03    37/99    698  
  324  Kathleen Le                  27F F1829 WH CT                    28:07 9:04    24/60    589  
  325  Joseph Gitlin                 9M M0010 WH CT                    28:07 9:04     8/27    593  
  326  William Gitlin               10M M0010 West Hartford CT         28:07 9:04     9/27    595  
  327  Devin Shaheen                17F F1117 W.Hartford CT            28:08 9:04    20/31    279  
  328  Boris Lurye                  71M M70++ W.Hartford CT            28:10 9:05     2/5     22   
  329  Marianne Nelson              47F F4049 Bloomfield CT            28:12 9:05    41/98    178  
  330  Ian Harker                    7M M0010 West Hartford CT         28:12 9:05    10/27    672  
  331  Holly Billings               49F F4049 Portland CT              28:12 9:05    42/98    339  
  332  Marty Coursey                51M M5059 W.Hartford CT            28:13 9:06    30/54    17   
  333  Drew Harker                  10M M0010 West Hartford CT         28:13 9:06    11/27    671  
  334  Mark Harker                  38M M3039 west hartford CT         28:14 9:06    41/65    670  
  335  Patricia Phillips            62F F6069 Niantic CT               28:14 9:06     3/8     538  
  336  Charles Linn                 45M M4049 W.Hartford CT            28:17 9:07    56/87    104  
  337  Joe Collin                   25M M1829 New York NY              28:20 9:08    24/34    522  
  338  Scott LeBlanc                41M M4049 Southington CT           28:21 9:08    57/87    337  
  339  Judy Pierson                 64F F6069 W.Hartford CT            28:24 9:09     4/8     112  
  340  Kristine Battistoni          32F F3039 Haddam CT                28:24 9:09    38/99    217  
  341  Marty Cole                   53M M5059 Farmington CT            28:25 9:09    31/54    515  
  342  Jack Doyle                   60M M6069 Hamden CT                28:27 9:10    15/22    496  
  343  Laura Wilson                 55F F5059 West Hartford CT         28:28 9:10     5/33    451  
  344  Anna Tenero                  41F F4049 North Granby CT          28:29 9:11    43/98    486  
  345  Kim O'Connell                37F F3039 W.Hartford CT            28:29 9:11    39/99    197  
  346  Winston Lawrence             45M M4049 Hartford CT              28:30 9:11    58/87    544  
  347  Chris Lemay                  10M M0010 South Windsor CT         28:30 9:11    12/27    591  
  348  James Healy                  25M M1829 W.Hartford CT            28:31 9:11    25/34    362  
  349  Kathy Hardesty               42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            28:32 9:12    44/98    204  
  350  Kenneth Malley               39M M3039 WH CT                    28:32 9:12    42/65    537  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  351  Andy Eichar                  15M M1117 W.Hartford CT            28:33 9:12    27/35    439  
  352  Jill Ramos                   43F F4049 Manchester CT            28:34 9:12    45/98    105  
  353  Pail Truglio                 49M M4049 Berlin CT                28:34 9:12    59/87    523  
  354  Christian Nelson             41M M4049 W.Hartford CT            28:35 9:13    60/87    3    
  355  Chester Lau                  52M M5059 W.Hartford CT            28:37 9:13    32/54    94   
  356  Nigel Roberts                18M M1829 Dorchester MA            28:44 9:16    26/34    110  
  357  Andrew Feingold              36M M3039 West Hartford CT         28:46 9:16    43/65    586  
  358  Haroun Dridi                  7M M0010 W.Hartford CT            28:47 9:17    13/27    196  
  359  Kelly Holve                  35F F3039 Huntington CT            28:48 9:17    40/99    125  
  360  Sarah Ellsworth              37F F3039 Windsor CT               28:50 9:18    41/99    406  
  361  Melissa Bernardo             34F F3039 New York NY              28:50 9:18    42/99    425  
  362  *******Unknown Bib = DF6R8B  99M M9999 =====================    28:50 9:18    --/--    DF6R8
  363  Jennifer Otto                31F F3039 W.Hartford CT            28:53 9:19    43/99    319  
  364  Kim Waggoner                 45F F4049 W.Hartford CT            28:53 9:19    46/98    108  
  365  Mary Ellen Flege             42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            28:55 9:19    47/98    392  
  366  Rita Neal                    48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            28:57 9:20    48/98    325  
  367  Reggie Scarpa                51F F5059 Torrington CT            29:02 9:21     6/33    318  
  368  Zaidyn Lieberfarb            10F F0010 W.Hartford CT            29:02 9:21     3/21    252  
  369  Haley Guidotti               10F F0010 W.Hartford CT            29:02 9:21     4/21    324  
  370  Kyler Cubbage                10M M0010 West Hartford CT         29:02 9:21    14/27    682  
  371  Charlie Cubbage               8M M0010 West Hartford CT         29:03 9:22    15/27    684  
  372  Amy Raisner                  40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:09 9:24    49/98    213  
  373  Sondra Wisialowski           43F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:10 9:24    50/98    396  
  374  John Pavlovich               11M M1117 West Hartford CT         29:10 9:24    28/35    551  
  375  Karen Grega                  40F F4049 Kensington CT            29:11 9:24    51/98    67   
  376  Sue Gellerman                42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:12 9:25    52/98    433  
  377  John Pavlovich               38M M3039 West Hartord CT          29:12 9:25    44/65    552  
  378  John Forlenza-Bailey         58M M5059 West Hartford CT         29:13 9:25    33/54    490  
  379  Sarah Wolfe                  25F F1829 Simsbury CT              29:15 9:26    25/60    320  
  380  Nicholas Calabrese           33M M3039 Avon CT                  29:16 9:26    45/65    37   
  381  Hannah Liu                   22F F1829 Hartford CT              29:17 9:26    26/60    38   
  382  Sylvan Lumsden               37F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:18 9:27    44/99    384  
  383  Ed Pyrro                     36M M3039 West Hartford CT         29:20 9:27    46/65    622  
  384  Olivia Hilton                18F F1829 Vernon CT                29:22 9:28    27/60    354  
  385  Richard Cohen                50M M5059 W.Hartford CT            29:23 9:28    34/54    328  
  386  Tobias Maulny                 9M M0010 W.Hartford CT            29:24 9:29    16/27    294  
  387  Frederic Maulny              42M M4049 W.Hartford CT            29:25 9:29    61/87    229  
  388  Johanna Staneinca            24M M1829 Durham CT                29:26 9:29    27/34    541  
  389  Smith Meredith               39M M3039 West Hartford CT         29:28 9:30    47/65    727  
  390  Stan Jakuba                  69M M6069 W.Hartford CT            29:28 9:30    16/22    146  
  391  Maura Delaney                42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:30 9:30    53/98    366  
  392  Benjamin Leyland             44M M4049 W.Hartford CT            29:31 9:31    62/87    408  
  393  Marcy Picano                 34F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:32 9:31    45/99    293  
  394  John Simmoneau               50M M5059 Unionville CT            29:33 9:31    35/54    661  
  395  Mark Dube                    33M M3039 W.Hartford CT            29:35 9:32    48/65    70   
  396  Sandy Smith                  41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:36 9:32    54/98    40   
  397  Emily Dube                   31F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:37 9:33    46/99    69   
  398  Michelle Creed               23F F1829 West Hartford CT         29:40 9:34    28/60    725  
  399  Edward Lafferty              34M M3039 W.Hartford CT            29:43 9:35    49/65    278  
  400  Anthony Anderle              33M M3039 West Hartford CT         29:46 9:36    50/65    448  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  401  Theresa Anderle              32F F3039 Bristol CT               29:46 9:36    47/99    449  
  402  Jason Henderson              34M M3039 W.Hartford CT            29:47 9:36    51/65    71   
  403  Callie Henderson              9F F0010 W.Hartford CT            29:47 9:36     5/21    72   
  404  Joshua Stein                 26M M1829 Middletown CT            29:48 9:36    28/34    542  
  405  Mary Sposito                  9F F0010 West Hartford CT         29:51 9:37     6/21    597  
  406  Bill Fanny                   41M M4049 West Hartford CT         29:51 9:37    63/87    631  
  407  Nona Sposito                 38F F3039 West Hartford CT         29:52 9:38    48/99    599  
  408  Jeanne Wiggin                35F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:52 9:38    49/99    288  
  409  Ruth Henderson               33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            29:53 9:38    50/99    73   
  410  Tim Allen                    59M M5059 W.Hartford CT            29:54 9:38    36/54    121  
  411  Patricia Witter              40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            29:55 9:39    55/98    131  
  412  Jan Nielsen                  50F F5059 W.Hartford CT            29:56 9:39     7/33    120  
  413  Michele Matthes              41F F4049 Canton CT                29:57 9:39    56/98    14   
  414  Melissa Macri                40F F4049 Plainville CT            29:57 9:39    57/98    393  
  415  Oliver Bowers                24M M1829 W.Hartford CT            30:00 9:40    29/34    57   
  416  Dawn Louise                  37F F3039 West Hartford CT         30:06 9:42    51/99    529  
  417  Chris Eichar                 15M M1117 W.Hartford CT            30:07 9:42    29/35    438  
  418  Vincent DeCrisantis          10M M0010 Bloomfield CT            30:09 9:43    17/27    376  
  419  Paul DeCrisantis             42M M4049 Bloomfield CT            30:09 9:43    64/87    377  
  420  Alyson LaRock                37F F3039 W.Hartford CT            30:11 9:44    52/99    6    
  421  Evan Rexford                 13M M1117 Canton CT                30:11 9:44    30/35    600  
  422  Jim English                  45M M4049 Farmington CT            30:12 9:44    65/87    106  
  423  Jefferson Singer             50M M5059 West hartford CT         30:12 9:44    37/54    621  
  424  Ant Spada                    45M M4049 West Hartford CT         30:13 9:44    66/87    580  
  425  Tim McGuire                  54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            30:14 9:45    38/54    284  
  426  Hilary Kreitner              40F F4049 Colchester CT            30:15 9:45    58/98    380  
  427  John Waterman                32M M3039 W.Hartford CT            30:16 9:45    52/65    381  
  428  Carolyn Gitlin               42F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:18 9:46    59/98    39   
  429  Thomas Danehy                46M M4049 West Hartford CT         30:20 9:47    67/87    703  
  430  Kimberly Albanese            30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            30:21 9:47    53/99    405  
  431  Mary DiPaola-Davis           40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:22 9:47    60/98    68   
  432  Sherry Timmeny               33F F3039 W. Hartford CT           30:23 9:48    54/99    696  
  433  Dana Keller                  48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:24 9:48    61/98    310  
  434  Jon Clune                    56M M5059 West Hartford CT         30:25 9:48    39/54    697  
  435  Catherine Esposito           34F F3039 W.Hartford CT            30:25 9:48    55/99    364  
  436  Benjamin Delmonte            25M M1829 West Hartford CT         30:26 9:49    30/34    716  
  437  Brian Timmeny                34M M3039 West Hartford CT         30:26 9:49    53/65    695  
  438  Denise Torla                 43M M4049 W.Hartford CT            30:29 9:49    68/87    411  
  439  WIlliam Rago                 51M M5059 Bloomfield CT            30:30 9:50    40/54    623  
  440  Hope Bash                    41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:36 9:52    62/98    412  
  441  Rebecca Selig                42F F4049 West Hartford CT         30:37 9:52    63/98    495  
  442  Nancy Gershman               50F F5059 West Hartford CT         30:38 9:52     8/33    494  
  443  Carrie Casciani              38F F3039 W.Hartford CT            30:40 9:53    56/99    223  
  444  David Williams               56M M5059 W.Hartford CT            30:42 9:54    41/54    177  
  445  Anita Coughlin               50F F5059 Plantsville CT           30:43 9:54     9/33    225  
  446  Maria Malfa                  41F F4049 West Hartford CT         30:43 9:54    64/98    702  
  447  Haley Eagan                  15F F1117 Plantsville CT           30:44 9:54    21/31    163  
  448  Rosemary Leitz               47F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:44 9:54    65/98    109  
  449  Carol Eagan                  47F F4049 Plantsville CT           30:45 9:55    66/98    161  
  450  Diego Mejia                  14M M1117 W.Hartford CT            30:47 9:55    31/35    42   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  451  ThaiBinh Luong               25F F1829 New Haven CT             30:47 9:55    29/60    277  
  452  Caroline Jakuba              29F F1829 W.Hartford CT            30:47 9:55    30/60    145  
  453  Barbara Maloney              63F F6069 Tolland CT               30:48 9:56     5/8     545  
  454  Kimberly Boneham             40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            30:50 9:56    67/98    89   
  455  Jeffrey Boneham              49M M4049 W.Hartford CT            30:50 9:56    69/87    90   
  456  Marc Monroe                  33M M3039 Plantsville CT           30:51 9:57    54/65    119  
  457  Naomi Walker                 27F F1829 W.Hartford CT            30:52 9:57    31/60    248  
  458  Lance Wilkes                 42M M4049 Avon CT                  30:53 9:57    70/87    304  
  459  Margaret Bennewitz           24F F1829 New Haven CT             30:54 9:58    32/60    398  
  460  Tammy Fahey                  38F F3039 Wallingford CT           30:54 9:58    57/99    416  
  461  Katie Wyckoff                20F F1829 W.Hartford CT            30:58 9:59    33/60    301  
  462  Stephanie Levy               19F F1829 W.Hartford CT            30:58 9:59    34/60    80   
  463  Gus Bacon                     8M M0010 W Hartford CT            31:00 9:59    18/27    663  
  464  Kelly Zuzolo                 39F F3039 Avon CT                  31:00 9:59    58/99    673  
  465  Alena Gfeller                40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            31:01 10:00   68/98    10   
  466  James Mahoney                29M M1829 West Hartford CT         31:01 10:00   31/34    720  
  467  Patrizia Czuprynski          33F F3039 Plantsville CT           31:08 10:02   59/99    101  
  468  Susan Logan                  42F F4049 Somers CT                31:09 10:02   69/98    36   
  469  Lori Warchoi                 51F F5059 W.Hartford CT            31:11 10:03   10/33    174  
  470  Felicia Portesky             23F F1829 hartford CT              31:12 10:03   35/60    666  
  471  Kim Bosnyak                  42F F4049 Burlington CT            31:12 10:03   70/98    107  
  472  Isabelle Tan                 16F F1117 W.Hartford CT            31:14 10:04   22/31    360  
  473  Abigail Doelger              18F F1829 West Hartford CT         31:17 10:05   36/60    736  
  474  Noel Sherman                 42F F4049 Berlin CT                31:20 10:06   71/98    352  
  475  Erin Hayes                   25F F1829 West Hartford CT         31:22 10:07   37/60    488  
  476  Steven Adler                 36M M3039 W.Hartford CT            31:23 10:07   55/65    442  
  477  Annie Alquist                11F F1117 W.Hartford CT            31:23 10:07   23/31    190  
  478  Mary Turbert                 31F F3039 Dorchester MA            31:24 10:07   60/99    241  
  479  Eleanor Gray                  0F F0000 West Hartford CT         31:31 10:09    1/1     624  
  480  Richard Gray                 54M M5059 West Hartford CT         31:32 10:10   42/54    625  
  481  Kimberly Sullivan            39F F3039 West Hartford CT         31:32 10:10   61/99    473  
  482  Tom Pachler                  43M M4049 Farmington CT            31:38 10:12   71/87    645  
  483  Elizabeth Mirek              28F F1829 E.Hartford CT            31:39 10:12   38/60    314  
  484  Gifford Spada                13M M1117 West Hartford CT         31:41 10:13   32/35    606  
  485  Frank Appicelli              44M M4049 WH CT                    31:42 10:13   72/87    571  
  486  Patricia Davis               40F F4049 Southington CT           31:43 10:13   72/98    382  
  487  Stefan Izydorczak            10M M0010 Unionville CT            31:44 10:14   19/27    652  
  488  Lindsey Leibenhaut           27F F1829 W.Hartford CT            31:44 10:14   39/60    239  
  489  Kyle Mullaly                  9M M0010 Wethersfield CT          31:45 10:14   20/27    141  
  490  Tara Rothstein               33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            31:46 10:14   62/99    322  
  491  Abigail Koch                 11F F1117 West Hartford CT         31:46 10:14   24/31    714  
  492  Jessica Ruccir Koch          39F F3039 West Hartford CT         31:47 10:15   63/99    715  
  493  Pamela Powell                60F F6069 W.Hartford CT            31:48 10:15    6/8     81   
  494  Thomas McMahon               71M M70++ Canton CT                31:49 10:15    3/5     257  
  495  Lisa Brady                   45F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            31:49 10:15   73/98    450  
  496  Terri Cole                   54F F5059 Farmington CT            31:50 10:16   11/33    516  
  497  David Loiselle               51M M5059 Old Saybrook CT          31:52 10:16   43/54    626  
  498  Kara Flanagan                49F F4049 West Hartford CT         31:55 10:17   74/98    467  
  499  Bernard Moran                49M M4049 West Hartford CT         31:56 10:18   73/87    468  
  500  Diedre Birkmeyer             33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            31:57 10:18   64/99    367  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  501  Noah Schoem                  15M M1117 W.Hartford CT            31:57 10:18   33/35    215  
  502  Deborah Roberts              58F F5059 Newington CT             31:58 10:18   12/33    74   
  503  Jeffrey Nese                 47M M4049 West Hartford CT         32:00 10:19   74/87    540  
  504  Stefanie Feder               24F F1829 Glastonbury CT           32:02 10:19   40/60    709  
  505  Susan Lobsinger              34F F3039 Windsor CT               32:03 10:20   65/99    683  
  506  Tony Lucia                   71M M70++ Agawam MA                32:05 10:20    4/5     385  
  507  Karen D'Angelo               27F F1829 Kensington CT            32:09 10:22   41/60    282  
  508  Trish Nelson                 43F F4049 WH CT                    32:10 10:22   75/98    587  
  509  Stanford Miller              27M M1829 W.Hartford CT            32:11 10:22   32/34    150  
  510  Gwyneth McDonald             11F F1117 West Hartford CT         32:13 10:23   25/31    565  
  511  Roan Tan                     54M M5059 W.Hartford CT            32:15 10:24   44/54    361  
  512  David Keating                48M M4049 Waterbury CT             32:16 10:24   75/87    238  
  513  Nancy Hilton                 46F F4049 Vernon CT                32:22 10:26   76/98    356  
  514  Carol Vertefeuille           69F F6069 Wethersfield CT          32:24 10:27    7/8     389  
  515  Susan Adams                  48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            32:25 10:27   77/98    200  
  516  Judy Marks                   57F F5059 W.Hartford CT            32:26 10:27   13/33    202  
  517  Marguerite Boslaugh          54F F5059 Simsbury CT              32:26 10:27   14/33    130  
  518  Cherie Norton                55F F5059 Berlin CT                32:29 10:28   15/33    23   
  519  Sally Nolan                  59F F5059 Bloomfield CT            32:32 10:29   16/33    254  
  520  Chris Kuzia                  40M M4049 West Hartford CT         32:32 10:29   76/87    527  
  521  Tom Whalen                   42M M4049 W.Hartford CT            32:33 10:29   77/87    193  
  522  Kate Yepes                   33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            32:34 10:30   66/99    155  
  523  Katie Overstrum              11F F1117 Wallingford CT           32:38 10:31   26/31    334  
  524  Maggie Shaw                  51F F5059 E. Hampton CT            32:40 10:32   17/33    128  
  525  Anna Sava Namnoum            41F F4049 West Hartford CT         32:40 10:32   78/98    647  
  526  Angela Stein                 28F F1829 W.Hartford CT            32:42 10:32   42/60    168  
  527  Timmy Kyle                    9M M0010 W.Hartford CT            32:43 10:33   21/27    273  
  528  Jayne Rotter                 40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            32:43 10:33   79/98    436  
  529  Michelle Ward                35F F3039 Simsbury CT              32:44 10:33   67/99    437  
  530  Patricia Macary              43F F4049 W.Hartford CT            32:45 10:33   80/98    417  
  531  Laura O'Shea                 39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            32:45 10:33   68/99    237  
  532  Alexa Pazniokas              19F F1829 WH CT                    32:47 10:34   43/60    611  
  533  D Marcous                    57F F5059 Vernon CT                32:48 10:34   18/33    649  
  534  Michalee Merritt             39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            32:49 10:35   69/99    240  
  535  Kathleen Biederman           52F F5059 W.Hartford CT            32:51 10:35   19/33    349  
  536  Kristine Jutras              35F F3039 Kensington CT            32:53 10:36   70/99    75   
  537  Donna Czuprynski             39F F3039 Glastonbury CT           32:54 10:36   71/99    228  
  538  Michelle Ralph               46F F4049 Kensington CT            32:56 10:37   81/98    244  
  539  Olivia Sherman               15F F1117 Berlin CT                33:05 10:40   27/31    351  
  540  Jude Sargent                  6M M0010 W.Hartford CT            33:06 10:40   22/27    132  
  541  Cayle Sargent                37M M3039 W.Hartford CT            33:07 10:40   56/65    134  
  542  Krista Hayes                 31F F3039 Cheshire CT              33:07 10:40   72/99    159  
  543  Laura Post                   50F F5059 West Hartford CT         33:09 10:41   20/33    612  
  544  Christina Swanson            26F F1829 Southington CT           33:11 10:42   44/60    88   
  545  David Heilbrunn              23M M1829 West Hartford CT         33:12 10:42   33/34    724  
  546  Robert Bertini               48M M4049 W.Hartford CT            33:16 10:43   78/87    149  
  547  Susan Urso                   51F F5059 Windsor Locks CT         33:18 10:44   21/33    167  
  548  Armando Fraga                39M M3039 Broad Brook CT           33:22 10:45   57/65    604  
  549  Chris Stoltz                 35M M3039 New Hartford CT          33:23 10:46   58/65    165  
  550  Max Bash                     11M M1117 West Hartford CT         33:24 10:46   34/35    481  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  551  Sharon Moore                 34F F3039 Springfield MA           33:25 10:46   73/99    269  
  552  Deborah Ossen                38F F3039 WH CT                    33:26 10:47   74/99    508  
  553  Laura Mustavich              26F F1829 New Haven CT             33:28 10:47   45/60    668  
  554  Michelle Rosado              41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            33:30 10:48   82/98    415  
  555  Meghan Scursso               27F F1829 W.Hartford CT            33:40 10:51   46/60    242  
  556  Kristen DiCorleto            29F F1829 Boston MA                33:40 10:51   47/60    236  
  557  Emily Cubbage                 6F F0010 West Hartford CT         33:41 10:51    7/21    710  
  558  Kurt Cubbage                 40M M4049 West Hartford CT         33:41 10:51   79/87    712  
  559  Madeline Pavlovich            8F F0010 West Hartford CT         33:43 10:52    8/21    550  
  560  Melissa Pavlovich            36F F3039 West Hartford CT         33:43 10:52   75/99    549  
  561  Tina Sheikh                  31F F3039 W.Hartford CT            33:43 10:52   76/99    373  
  562  Peter Krzyzek                58M M5059 WH CT                    33:45 10:53   45/54    504  
  563  Kara Pac                     28F F1829 East Hartford CT         33:49 10:54   48/60    578  
  564  Molly Binder                  8F F0010 W.Hartford CT            33:50 10:54    9/21    427  
  565  Tom Binder                   41M M4049 W.Hartford CT            33:51 10:55   80/87    429  
  566  Louise Miller                44F F4049 Farmington CT            33:57 10:57   83/98    368  
  567  Kathryn O'Connell            33F F3039 W.Hartford CT            34:00 10:58   77/99    233  
  568  Pete Warner                  50M M5059 Southbury CT             34:00 10:58   46/54    469  
  569  Lennie Leibenhaut            59M M5059 Haddam CT                34:07 11:00   47/54    249  
  570  Eric Verner                  36M M3039 West Hartford CT         34:08 11:00   59/65    512  
  571  Douglas Eicher               49M M4049 W.Hartford CT            34:09 11:00   81/87    2    
  572  Hayley Eicher                11F F1117 West Hartford CT         34:09 11:00   28/31    680  
  573  Andrew Aubrey                37M M3039 West Hartford CT         34:09 11:00   60/65    476  
  574  Jane Gotowala                48F F4049 Newington CT             34:10 11:01   84/98    721  
  575  Alba Gaudio                  36F F3039 Southington CT           34:13 11:02   78/99    510  
  576  Dawn Hyland                  40F F4049 West Hartford CT         34:18 11:03   85/98    465  
  577  Peter Canning                 0M M0000 West Hartford CT         34:36 11:09    1/1     632  
  578  Katherine Goins              29F F1829 Middletown CT            34:52 11:14   49/60    4    
  579  Angel Francis                30F F3039 Yonkers NY               34:52 11:14   79/99    13   
  580  Kimberly Ryder               30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            34:55 11:15   80/99    271  
  581  Meghan Kantor                29F F1829 W.Hartford CT            34:57 11:16   50/60    287  
  582  Nicole Fromson               51F F5059 W.Hartford CT            35:00 11:17   22/33    268  
  583  Josh Ort                      8M M0010 West Hartford CT         35:01 11:17   23/27    466  
  584  Kelvin Rivera                10M M0010 Hartford CT              35:05 11:19   24/27    186  
  585  Brigid O'Rourke              32F F3039 Medford MA               35:07 11:19   81/99    19   
  586  Dennis O'Rourke              60M M6069 Higganum CT              35:07 11:19   18/22    18   
  587  James McCusker               32M M3039 Burlington CT            35:07 11:19   61/65    585  
  588  Maria Watkins                39F F3039 North Hartford CT        35:08 11:19   82/99    738  
  589  Carolyn Schellenberger       54F F5059 Aurora IL                35:29 11:26   23/33    345  
  590  Frank Janis                  62M M6069 W.Hartford CT            35:38 11:29   19/22    92   
  591  Adrienne Maslin              56M M5059 West Hartford CT         35:48 11:32   48/54    617  
  592  Michael Barlow               43M M4049 W.Hartford CT            35:53 11:34   82/87    209  
  593  Zoe Barlow                   13F F1117 W.Hartford CT            35:53 11:34   29/31    210  
  594  Heang Tan                    23F F1829 West Hartford CT         35:54 11:34   51/60    689  
  595  Betsy Overstrum               7F F0010 Wallingford CT           35:57 11:35   10/21    333  
  596  Nancy Johnson                54F F5059 West Hartford CT         36:06 11:38   24/33    699  
  597  Joseph Santos                40M M4049 Weatogue CT              36:16 11:41   83/87    400  
  598  Lucy Nolan                   51F F5059 W.Hartford CT            36:22 11:43   25/33    441  
  599  Lori Williams                39F F3039 W.Hartford CT            36:27 11:45   83/99    299  
  600  Roger Schellenberger         58M M5059 Aurora IL                36:28 11:45   49/54    346  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  601  Tami DeFrancesco             44F F4049 Glastonbury CT           36:35 11:48   86/98    261  
  602  Kevin Pasternack             49M M4049 W.Hartford CT            36:40 11:49   84/87    270  
  603  Gwen Soltis                  48F F4049 East Hampton CT          36:52 11:53   87/98    509  
  604  Debbi Zimbler                41F F4049 W.Hartford CT            36:56 11:54   88/98    430  
  605  Kristine Langevin            25F F1829 Vernon CT                36:57 11:55   52/60    363  
  606  Andrew Morrill               37M M3039 Somers CT                37:07 11:58   62/65    507  
  607  Jill Tierney                 50F F5059 Cromwell CT              37:09 11:59   26/33    66   
  608  Sophie Murchie                8F F0010 W.Hartford CT            37:09 11:59   11/21    297  
  609  Edward Turbert               66M M6069 W.Hartford CT            37:33 12:06   20/22    33   
  610  Mick Hains                   11M M1117 W.Hartford CT            37:34 12:07   35/35    152  
  611  Olivia Cowherd                8F F0010 West Hartford CT         37:36 12:07   12/21    701  
  612  Mike Hains                   46M M4049 W.Hartford CT            37:37 12:08   85/87    151  
  613  Chevaughn Shaw               39F F3039 West Hartford CT         38:28 12:24   84/99    633  
  614  Winston Roberts              53M M5059 Bloomfield CT            38:28 12:24   50/54    259  
  615  Julia Marcella                8F F0010 West Hartford CT         38:30 12:25   13/21    484  
  616  Beth Kyle                    38F F3039 West Hartford CT         38:30 12:25   85/99    474  
  617  Casey Kelly                   9F F0010 WH CT                    38:31 12:25   14/21    575  
  618  Bailey Kelly                 16F F1117 WH CT                    38:31 12:25   30/31    576  
  619  Alicia Stewart               27F F1829 Brooklyn NY              38:38 12:27   53/60    86   
  620  Eric Stewart                 27M M1829 Brooklyn NY              38:38 12:27   34/34    87   
  621  Larry Stauffer               54M M5059 Middletown CT            38:39 12:28   51/54    32   
  622  Emily Baffaro                30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            38:45 12:29   86/99    26   
  623  Sarah Kerr                   29F F1829 Manchester CT            38:49 12:31   54/60    316  
  624  Lyudmila Zarovnaya           48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            38:51 12:31   89/98    179  
  625  Jeannette Cyr                74F F70++ Kensington CT            39:44 12:49    1/2     129  
  626  Devon Hunt                    7F F0010 West Hartford CT         39:48 12:50   15/21    460  
  627  Nancy Hunt                   37F F3039 West Hartford CT         39:50 12:50   87/99    458  
  628  Bridget Hunt                  5F F0010 West Hartford CT         39:50 12:50   16/21    459  
  629  Kim Rexford                  44F F4049 Canton CT                39:52 12:51   90/98    615  
  630  Tracy Santos                 44F F4049 Weatogue CT              39:58 12:53   91/98    401  
  631  Jill Mello                   38F F3039 W. Hartford CT           40:01 12:54   88/99    669  
  632  Susan Parker                 32F F3039 Glastonbury CT           40:02 12:54   89/99    547  
  633  Isabel Lubin                  7F F0010 West Hartford CT         40:11 12:57   17/21    717  
  634  Heather Turrisi              39F F3039 Wethersfield CT          40:14 12:58   90/99    383  
  635  Ashley Kraushaar             21F F1829 Hartford CT              40:14 12:58   55/60    513  
  636  Lizzy Lagoy                  12F F1117 W.Hartford CT            40:14 12:58   31/31    275  
  637  Karen Golden                 53F F5059 Meriden CT               40:36 13:05   27/33    144  
  638  Alan Sirignano               59M M5059 Southbury CT             40:44 13:08   52/54    306  
  639  Carroll Conway               53M M5059 W.Hartford CT            40:53 13:11   53/54    326  
  640  Gretchen Sausville           29F F1829 W.Hartford CT            40:54 13:11   56/60    372  
  641  Joshua Dworman               33M M3039 W.Hartford CT            41:09 13:16   63/65    260  
  642  Sue Dworman                  56F F5059 West Hartford CT         41:14 13:18   28/33    548  
  643  Phyllis McMahon              69F F6069 Canton CT                41:57 13:31    7/8     250  
  644  Lynn Rappaport               48F F4049 W.Hartford CT            42:02 13:33   92/98    46   
  645  Emmie LaSpade                 8F F0010 West Hartford CT         42:06 13:34   18/21    618  
  646  Margo Roberts                52F F5059 Bloomfield CT            42:30 13:42   29/33    247  
  647  Marla Kane                   40F F4049 W.Hartford CT            42:36 13:44   93/98    245  
  648  Chris Cosma                  31M M3039 Suffield CT              42:37 13:44   64/65    224  
  649  Laura Rich                   46F F4049 Collinsville CT          42:49 13:48   94/98    644  
  650  Maureen Waller               38F F3039 Avon CT                  42:50 13:49   91/99    243  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Celebrate W Hartford 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 USATF Certified CT89005DR
                        Overall Male : Brendan Callahan ||  2. Marc Robaczynski ||  3. Bryan Marsh
                                Overall Female: Marisa Clapp || 2. Megan Jaswell || 3. Emma Perron
OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
  651  Oliver Pitt                   9M M0010 West Hartford CT         42:51 13:49   25/27    706  
  652  Jack Lubin                    5M M0010 West Hartford CT         43:27 14:00   26/27    718  
  653  Robert Violet                62M M6069 W.Hartford CT            43:42 14:05   21/22    9    
  654  Teresa Nieves                27F F1829 Newington CT             44:02 14:12   57/60    402  
  655  Hannah Benton                26F F1829 Fitchburg WI             44:03 14:12   58/60    403  
  656  Susanne Yeakel               52F F5059 WH CT                    44:03 14:12   30/33    500  
  657  Betty Holroyd                83F F70++ Wallingford CT           44:10 14:14    2/2     336  
  658  Allyn Violet                 59F F5059 W.Hartford CT            44:13 14:15   31/33    8    
  659  Steve Shifnadel              62M M6069 Windsor CT               44:38 14:23   22/22    630  
  660  Anne Boucart                 41F F4049 West Hartford CT         44:39 14:24   95/98    603  
  661  Maya Zarovnaya               24F F1829 Bristol CT               44:42 14:25   59/60    180  
  662  Tamara Henry                 33F F3039 Windsor CT               44:51 14:28   92/99    118  
  663  Tammi Kraushaar              51F F5059 W.Hartford CT            45:15 14:35   32/33    374  
  664  Amy Gibson                   33F F3039 Bridgeport CT            45:27 14:39   93/99    219  
  665  Kevin Mullaly                 5M M0010 Wethersfield CT          45:50 14:47   27/27    142  
  666  Michael Mullaly              48M M4049 Wethersfield CT          45:50 14:47   86/87    140  
  667  Theresa Shepherd             47F F4049 W.Hartford CT            46:06 14:52   96/98    211  
  668  Michael Mittelmann           77M M70++ W.Hartford CT            48:43 15:42    5/5     329  
  669  Gregory Mittelmann           51M M5059 West Hartford CT         48:43 15:42   54/54    524  
  670  Teresa Norton                63F F6069 West Hartford CT         49:21 15:55    8/8     605  
  671  Brianne Norton               30F F3039 W.Hartford CT            49:28 15:57   94/99    100  
  672  Mark Murphy                  48M M4049 West Hartford CT         49:45 16:02   87/87    729  
  673  Christine Finley             39F F3039 West Hartford CT         50:03 16:08   95/99    690  
  674  Olivia Marcella               6F F0010 West Hartford CT         50:15 16:12   19/21    483  
  675  Sarah McCusker               31F F3039 Burlington CT            50:17 16:13   96/99    584  
  676  Paula Rosenburg              53F F5059 Farmington CT            50:29 16:17   33/33    676  
  677  Morgan Murphy                 5F F0010 West Hartford CT         50:45 16:22   20/21    726  
  678  Alicia Leibenhaut            29F F1829 New York NY              52:20 16:52   60/60    218  
  679  Michael Tyre                 32M M3039 Brooklyn NY              52:21 16:53   65/65    255  
  680  Tara Liebenhaut-Tyre         31F F3039 Brooklyn NY              52:21 16:53   97/99    256  
  681  Renee Pacewicz               41F F4049 Suffield CT              52:26 16:54   97/98    170  
  682  Lauren Murphy                10F F0010 West Hartford CT         53:07 17:08   21/21    728  
  683  Shannon Murphy               45F F4049 West Hartford CT         53:08 17:08   98/98    730  
  684  Nichelle Roberts             33F F3039 Bloomfield CT            53:28 17:14   98/99    246  
  685  Suzanne Neafus               39F F3039 Rocky Hill CT            53:30 17:15   99/99    115