Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Dec6_32ndSa_set1.shtml

32nd Santa's 3.5 mile Run

Glastonbury, CT, December 6, 2009

[Overall Results | Age-Group Results | Resident Age-Group Results ]

Complete Results

                                                                 GENDER        DIV
Place Bib#  Name                 Time    Pace  Town            St Plc/Tot  S Ag Plc/Tot  Div    
===== ===== ==================== ======= ===== =============== == ======== = == ======== ====== 
   1  1497 Brendan Callahan       17:19  4:57 MIDDLETOWN      CT   1/702  M 28   1/38   M1829  
   2   415 Beecher Watson         18:32  5:18 SO. GLASTONBURY CT   2/702  M 17   1/97   M1317  
   3   164 Ryan Pajor             18:48  5:23 GLASTONBURY     CT   3/702  M 16   2/97   M1317  
   4   812 Duncan Gerity          19:10  5:29 WEST HARTFORD   CT   4/702  M 23   2/38   M1829  
   5  1171 Patrick Malloy         19:35  5:36 GLASTONBURY     CT   5/702  M 15   3/97   M1317  
   6  1044 Brett Stoeffler        19:35  5:36 TOLLAND         CT   6/702  M 42   1/177  M4049  
   7   964 Same Julien            19:52  5:41 GLASTONBURY     CT   7/702  M 15   4/97   M1317  
   8   202 Mike Hebert            20:10  5:46 SO. GLASTONBURY CT   8/702  M 44   2/177  M4049  
   9   785 Robert W. Barker III   20:13  5:47 WALLINGFORD     CT   9/702  M 34   1/71   M3039  
  10   877 Matt Karatkewicz       20:33  5:53 GLASTONBURY     CT  10/702  M 29   3/38   M1829  
  11   519 Tim Glickman           20:42  5:55 TOLLAND         CT  11/702  M 21   4/38   M1829  
  12   805 Shane Murphy           20:53  5:58 GLASTONBURY     CT  12/702  M 16   5/97   M1317  
  13   216 Patrick Scullion       20:59  6:00 GLASTONBURY     CT  13/702  M 16   6/97   M1317  
  14  1371 Michael Graziosi       21:09  6:03 GLASTONBURY     CT  14/702  M 47   3/177  M4049  
  15     1 Todd Brown             21:18  6:05 ROCKY HILL      CT  15/702  M 45   4/177  M4049  
  16   971 John Agosto            21:21  6:06 EAST HARTFORD   CT  16/702  M 45   5/177  M4049  
  17  1354 Kevin Woodin           21:24  6:07 WEST HAVEN      CT  17/702  M 30   2/71   M3039  
  18    94 Richard O'Toole        21:29  6:09 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  18/702  M 39   3/71   M3039  
  19   425 Eric Vennaro           21:39  6:11 GLASTONBURY     CT  19/702  M 17   7/97   M1317  
  20  1096 Adam Bulewich          21:42  6:12 WINDSOR         CT  20/702  M 33   4/71   M3039  
  21   782 Paul Vella             21:47  6:14 GLASTONBURY     CT  21/702  M 48   6/177  M4049  
  22  1420 Jack Smith             21:49  6:14 MANCHESTER      CT  22/702  M 33   5/71   M3039  
  23   199 Miro Baldyga           21:51  6:15 UNIONVILLE      CT  23/702  M 51   1/115  M5059  
  24  1227 Chris Joe              21:53  6:16 WETHERSFIELD    CT  24/702  M 36   6/71   M3039  
  25   510 Jim Loos               21:58  6:17 ENFIELD         CT  25/702  M 46   7/177  M4049  
  26   551 Brian Gaudreau         22:02  6:18 WETHERSFIELD    CT  26/702  M 29   5/38   M1829  
  27  1040 Colin Sauter           22:02  6:18 TOLLAND         CT  27/702  M 14   8/97   M1317  
  28   207 Michael Vitale         22:04  6:19 GLASTONBURY     CT  28/702  M 33   7/71   M3039  
  29   962 Colin Cunningham       22:07  6:20 GLASTONBURY     CT  29/702  M 15   9/97   M1317  
  30  1250 Loncoln Tedeschi       22:09  6:20 MARLBOROUGH     CT  30/702  M 46   8/177  M4049  
  31  1230 Michael Stoker         22:11  6:21 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT  31/702  M 12   1/151  M-12   
  32  1144 Craig Larsen           22:13  6:21 GLASTONBURY     CT  32/702  M 47   9/177  M4049  
  33   332 Joseph Hallisey        22:21  6:24 GLASTONBURY     CT  33/702  M 45  10/177  M4049  
  34   306 Jason Staub            22:23  6:24 PORTLAND        CT  34/702  M 13  10/97   M1317  
  35   297 Jay Ryczek             22:24  6:24 EAST HADDAM     CT  35/702  M 26   6/38   M1829  
  36   149 Ryan Shiring           22:26  6:25 GLASTONBURY     CT  36/702  M 14  11/97   M1317  
  37   417 David Hoyle            22:28  6:26 CROMWELL        CT  37/702  M 24   7/38   M1829  
  38   147 Patrick Shiring        22:33  6:27 GLASTONBURY     CT  38/702  M 14  12/97   M1317  
  39  1245 Clay Cavanaugh         22:39  6:29 AVON            CT  39/702  M 11   2/151  M-12   
  40  1304 Josh Miller            22:40  6:29 BOLTON          CT  40/702  M 21   8/38   M1829  
  41   793 Michael Ruospo         22:41  6:29 STRATFORD       CT  41/702  M 45  11/177  M4049  
  42  1463 Kevin Markowski        22:42  6:30 MIDDLETOWN      CT  42/702  M 52   2/115  M5059  
  43   406 Brian Coe              22:46  6:31 HEBRON          CT  43/702  M 47  12/177  M4049  
  44  1291 John Paggioli          22:49  6:31 MARLBOROUGH     CT  44/702  M 44  13/177  M4049  
  45   988 Joseph Jaconetta       22:51  6:32 GLASTONBURY     CT  45/702  M 48  14/177  M4049  
  46   339 Rick Staub             22:51  6:32 PORTLAND        CT  46/702  M 42  15/177  M4049  
  47  1461 Brian McConnell        22:52  6:32 CENTERBROOK     CT  47/702  M 44  16/177  M4049  
  48     4 Charlie Whynacht       22:53  6:33 GLASTONBURY     CT  48/702  M 60   1/45   M6069  
  49  1383                        22:53  6:33 ???                                              
  50  1165 Evan Ott               23:00  6:35 HEBRON          CT  49/702  M 15  13/97   M1317  
  51  1394 Patrick Gee            23:03  6:35 SUFFIELD        CT  50/702  M 47  17/177  M4049  
  52   346 Billy Willsey          23:03  6:36 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  51/702  M 13  14/97   M1317  
  53  1305 Lanham Markshamilton   23:10  6:37 STORRS MANSFIEL CT   1/603  F 22   1/84   F1829  
  54   869 Matthew Smith          23:14  6:39 EAST GRANBY     CT  52/702  M 43  18/177  M4049  
  55  1474 Dace Bendzinski        23:20  6:40 HEBRON          CT  53/702  M 17  15/97   M1317  
  56   395 Fernando Rincon        23:23  6:41 GLASTONBURY     CT  54/702  M 38   8/71   M3039  
  57  1150 Kathleen Carney        23:24  6:42 GLASTONBURY     CT   2/603  F 14   1/94   F1317  
  58  1303 Brian Miller           23:33  6:44 BOLTON          CT  55/702  M 52   3/115  M5059  
  59  1114 Steven Morse           23:39  6:46 BROAD BROOK     CT  56/702  M 57   4/115  M5059  
  60   742 Matthew Klos           23:41  6:46 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  57/702  M 16  16/97   M1317  
  61   326 Mike Farrell           23:42  6:47 GLASTONBURY     CT  58/702  M 44  19/177  M4049  
  62  1057 Ian Roberts            23:42  6:47 BOLTON          CT  59/702  M 51   5/115  M5059  
  63  1007 Miguel Ramirez         23:42  6:47 WETHERSFIELD    CT  60/702  M 52   6/115  M5059  
  64  1416 Marc Gaudet            23:43  6:47 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT  61/702  M 36   9/71   M3039  
  65  1138 Tim Adams              23:46  6:48 EAST HAMPTON    CT  62/702  M 32  10/71   M3039  
  66   377 Brian Fidler           23:46  6:48 WEST HAVEN      CT  63/702  M 39  11/71   M3039  
  67  1052 Larry Spires           23:48  6:48 UNIONVILLE      CT  64/702  M 62   2/45   M6069  
  68  1382 Trevor Chambers        23:49  6:49 BOLTON          CT  65/702  M 12   3/151  M-12   
  69   458 Patrick Skerker        23:49  6:49 GLASTONBURY     CT  66/702  M 15  17/97   M1317  
  70   820 Chris Deneen           23:50  6:49 WINDSOR         CT  67/702  M 48  20/177  M4049  
  71   439 John Sloan             23:51  6:49 MANCHESTER      CT  68/702  M 52   7/115  M5059  
  72  1262 Kevin Tranberg         23:52  6:49 WETHERSFIELD    CT  69/702  M 41  21/177  M4049  
  73   310 Allie Burdick          23:55  6:50 ELLINGTON       CT   3/603  F 34   1/69   F3039  
  74   302 Philip Hootsmans       23:58  6:51 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  70/702  M 17  18/97   M1317  
  75  1099 Jeff O'Coin            23:58  6:51 PLAINVILLE      CT  71/702  M 28   9/38   M1829  
  76   547 Michael Stadolnik      24:00  6:52 PLAINFIELD      CT  72/702  M 36  12/71   M3039  
  77   836 Jake Madnick           24:00  6:52 GLASTONBURY     CT  73/702  M 12   4/151  M-12   
  78   859 Eli Cooper             24:00  6:52 GLASTONBURY     CT  74/702  M 12   5/151  M-12   
  79  1149 Olivia Mondo           24:04  6:53 MARLBOROUGH     CT   4/603  F 14   2/94   F1317  
  80   130 Richard Juergens       24:06  6:54 MANCHESTER      CT  75/702  M 44  22/177  M4049  
  81   594 Sarah Kraszewski       24:11  6:55 PORTLAND        CT   5/603  F 30   2/69   F3039  
  82  1473 Mike Bendzinski        24:11  6:55 HEBRON          CT  76/702  M 57   8/115  M5059  
  83   724 Dave Taylor            24:13  6:56 EAST HARTFORD   CT  77/702  M 52   9/115  M5059  
  84  1173 Katie Wilt             24:15  6:56 UNKNOWN              6/603  F 28   2/84   F1829  
  85  1269 Nancy Muller           24:16  6:56 TOLLAND         CT   7/603  F 53   1/64   F5059  
  86  1254 Dean Bolt              24:18  6:57 WEST HARTFORD   CT  78/702  M 56  10/115  M5059  
  87  1180 Ben Chowaniec          24:20  6:58 GLASTONBURY     CT  79/702  M 44  23/177  M4049  
  88  1255 David Condit           24:23  6:58 AVON            CT  80/702  M 61   3/45   M6069  
  89  2053 Michael Cosentino      24:24  6:59 GLASTONBURY     CT  81/702  M 44  24/177  M4049  
  90  1328 Keron Smith            24:25  6:59 MANCHESTER      CT   8/603  F 34   3/69   F3039  
  91   353 Cassidy Taylor         24:25  6:59 HEBRON          CT   9/603  F 14   3/94   F1317  
  92  1177 Catherine Orientale    24:26  6:59 GLASTONBURY     CT  10/603  F 14   4/94   F1317  
  93   169 Kristen Arborio        24:27  6:59 GLASTONBURY     CT  11/603  F 13   5/94   F1317  
  94  1080 Ryan Babiak            24:28  7:00 GLASTONBURY     CT  82/702  M 14  19/97   M1317  
  95   736 John Grikas            24:29  7:00 GRAFTON         MA  83/702  M 42  25/177  M4049  
  96  1167 John Denker            24:30  7:00 MERIDEN         CT  84/702  M 49  26/177  M4049  
  97   249 Kim Halpin             24:32  7:01 GLASTONBURY     CT  12/603  F 17   6/94   F1317  
  98   208 Andrew Zyrek           24:34  7:01 MANCHESTER      CT  85/702  M 41  27/177  M4049  
  99  1055 Peter Drakopuulos      24:36  7:02 ROCKY HILL      CT  86/702  M 49  28/177  M4049  
 100  1365 Rick Culliton          24:37  7:02 GLASTONBURY     CT  87/702  M 40  29/177  M4049  
 101   963 Game Julien            24:37  7:02 GLASTONBURY     CT  88/702  M 12   6/151  M-12   
 102  1290 Peter Hawley           24:37  7:02 NEW HARTFORD    CT  89/702  M 59  11/115  M5059  
 103  1302 Kenneth Staub          24:38  7:03 COLORADO SPRING     90/702  M 46  30/177  M4049  
 104  1299 Kevin Rice             24:39  7:03 MANCHESTER      CT  91/702  M 45  31/177  M4049  
 105   287 Rob Vivari             24:40  7:03 MERIDEN         CT  92/702  M 48  32/177  M4049  
 106   834 Sammi Madnick          24:42  7:04 GLASTONBURY     CT  13/603  F 15   7/94   F1317  
 107   238 Joe Dorman             24:45  7:05 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  93/702  M 17  20/97   M1317  
 108   145 Peter Briggeman        24:51  7:06 MANCHESTER      CT  94/702  M 51  12/115  M5059  
 109  1056 Willliam Lombardi      24:52  7:07 SOUTHINGTON     CT  95/702  M 57  13/115  M5059  
 110  1222 Richard Luth           24:53  7:07 BERLIN          CT  96/702  M 49  33/177  M4049  
 111   330 Caitlin Farrell        24:57  7:08 GLASTONBURY     CT  14/603  F 13   8/94   F1317  
 112  1317 Michael Conti          24:58  7:08 GLASTONBURY     CT  97/702  M 14  21/97   M1317  
 113  1246 Ken Cavanaugh          25:02  7:10 AVON            CT  98/702  M 50  14/115  M5059  
 114   556 Peter Harasyko         25:04  7:10 GLASTONBURY     CT  99/702  M 15  22/97   M1317  
 115   972 Ted Meitzger           25:06  7:11 GLASTONBURY     CT 100/702  M 48  34/177  M4049  
 116   436 Tony Hollister         25:08  7:11 GLASTONBURY     CT 101/702  M 62   4/45   M6069  
 117  1462 Tyler McConnell        25:15  7:13 CENTERBROOK     CT 102/702  M 12   7/151  M-12   
 118  1166 Ken Larson             25:15  7:13 BOLTON          CT 103/702  M 56  15/115  M5059  
 119   157 Michael Senyk          25:17  7:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 104/702  M 41  35/177  M4049  
 120  1457                        25:17  7:14 ???                                              
 121  1472 Mike Trinks            25:21  7:15 UNIONVILLE      CT 105/702  M 35  13/71   M3039  
 122   942 Kristin Hughes         25:21  7:15 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT  15/603  F 11   1/115  F-12   
 123   968 Jim David              25:24  7:16 GLASTONBURY     CT 106/702  M 43  36/177  M4049  
 124   943 Catie Hughes           25:27  7:17 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT  16/603  F 42   1/152  F4049  
 125  1235 Randall Dutton         25:27  7:17 TOLLAND         CT 107/702  M 39  14/71   M3039  
 126   549 Deborah Livingston     25:28  7:17 BOLTON          CT  17/603  F 34   4/69   F3039  
 127  1081 Drew Babiak            25:29  7:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 108/702  M 12   8/151  M-12   
 128   656 Michael Dalfonso       25:29  7:17 COVENTRY        CT 109/702  M 32  15/71   M3039  
 129  1088 Alicia Morelli         25:30  7:17 GLASTONBURY     CT  18/603  F 27   3/84   F1829  
 130   931 Douglas Wilcox         25:36  7:19 VERNON          CT 110/702  M 38  16/71   M3039  
 131  1090 Deborah Rooth          25:37  7:20 PORTLAND        CT  19/603  F 53   2/64   F5059  
 132   261 Robert McLauglin       25:38  7:20 EAST HAMPTON    CT 111/702  M 48  37/177  M4049  
 133   958 John Germano           25:39  7:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 112/702  M 54  16/115  M5059  
 134   124 Timothy Scanlon        25:41  7:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 113/702  M 17  23/97   M1317  
 135  1037 Christopher Wollenbe   25:42  7:21 MARLBOROUGH     CT 114/702  M 33  17/71   M3039  
 136   521 Larry Chaves           25:44  7:21 WEST HARTFORD   CT 115/702  M 65   5/45   M6069  
 137  1087 Rayn Sakaguchi         25:44  7:22 STRATFORD       CT 116/702  M 25  10/38   M1829  
 138   136 Alison Takahashi       25:44  7:22 GLASTONBURY     CT  20/603  F 15   9/94   F1317  
 139   687 Stephen Mulholland     25:45  7:22 CHESHIRE        CT 117/702  M 43  38/177  M4049  
 140  1466 Adison Briody          25:46  7:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 118/702  M 17  24/97   M1317  
 141  1129 Chris Lockwood         25:47  7:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 119/702  M 13  25/97   M1317  
 142  1408 Ted McCarthy           25:52  7:24 TOLLAND         CT 120/702  M 37  18/71   M3039  
 143   684 Jack Wadleigh          25:54  7:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 121/702  M 10   9/151  M-12   
 144  1116 Dennis McCormack       25:55  7:25 GLASTONBURY     CT 122/702  M 58  17/115  M5059  
 145  1029 Casey Hunt             25:55  7:25 GRANBY          CT  21/603  F 12   2/115  F-12   
 146  1489 Mark Carroza           25:56  7:25 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 123/702  M 50  18/115  M5059  
 147   265 Colby Decker           25:56  7:25 COLCHESTER      CT 124/702  M 11  10/151  M-12   
 148  1110 Donald Levine          25:57  7:25 COLCHESTER      CT 125/702  M 54  19/115  M5059  
 149   492 Madison Perriolat      25:58  7:25 MANCHESTER      CT  22/603  F 12   3/115  F-12   
 150   461 Manny Hardy            25:58  7:25 MANCHESTER      CT 126/702  M 13  26/97   M1317  
 151  1061 Mark Turkington        26:01  7:26 MANCHESTER      CT 127/702  M 65   6/45   M6069  
 152  1393 Ben Gee                26:02  7:27 SUFFIELD        CT 128/702  M 14  27/97   M1317  
 153  1258 Sarah Uhl              26:02  7:27 WEST HARTFORD   CT  23/603  F 24   4/84   F1829  
 154   459 Peter Harrington       26:03  7:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 129/702  M 48  39/177  M4049  
 155  1133 Mark Hixson            26:05  7:28 SIMSBURY        CT 130/702  M 44  40/177  M4049  
 156  1131 Susan Hixson           26:06  7:28 SIMSBURY        CT  24/603  F 43   2/152  F4049  
 157   371 Steve Peck             26:06  7:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 131/702  M 51  20/115  M5059  
 158  1137 Dea Collins            26:12  7:30 EAST HARTFORD   CT  25/603  F 55   3/64   F5059  
 159  1179 Marisa Howard          26:13  7:30 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT  26/603  F 22   5/84   F1829  
 160  1234 Scott Reznick          26:15  7:30 GLASTONBURY     CT 132/702  M 28  11/38   M1829  
 161  1089 Rober Maloff           26:16  7:31 NEW HAVEN       CT 133/702  M 25  12/38   M1829  
 162   308 Eric Klaus             26:18  7:31 GLASTONBURY     CT 134/702  M 54  21/115  M5059  
 163  1066 Scott Anderson         26:22  7:32 MANCHESTER      CT 135/702  M 19  13/38   M1829  
 164    99 Stephen Foran          26:22  7:32 EAST HARTFORD   CT 136/702  M 16  28/97   M1317  
 165  1272 Jeff Brackett          26:22  7:32 ENFIELD         CT 137/702  M 44  41/177  M4049  
 166  1109 Paul Fitzpatrick       26:25  7:33 GLASTONBURY     CT 138/702  M 52  22/115  M5059  
 167   533 Tao Jin                26:28  7:34 MARLBOROUGH     CT 139/702  M 37  19/71   M3039  
 168   217 Scott Scullion         26:28  7:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 140/702  M 14  29/97   M1317  
 169   201 Stephen Tolman         26:28  7:34 VERNON          CT 141/702  M 63   7/45   M6069  
 170  1175 David Warner           26:29  7:34 VERNON ROCKVILL CT 142/702  M 47  42/177  M4049  
 171  1118 Andrew Lauzier         26:32  7:35 STAFFORD SPRING CT 143/702  M 14  30/97   M1317  
 172  1263 Jessica Meerbergen     26:33  7:35 WEST HARTFORD   CT  27/603  F 35   5/69   F3039  
 173  1360 Dennis Mennillo Jr     26:34  7:36 NAUGATUCK       CT 144/702  M 40  43/177  M4049  
 174  1273 Connor McManus         26:36  7:36 GLASTONBURY     CT 145/702  M 12  11/151  M-12   
 175  1419 Vincent Diana          26:39  7:37 BOLTON          CT 146/702  M 47  44/177  M4049  
 176  1358 John Warrington        26:42  7:38 TOLLAND         CT 147/702  M 47  45/177  M4049  
 177  1079 Donald Hulk            26:42  7:38 WETHERSFIELD    CT 148/702  M 46  46/177  M4049  
 178   303 Michael Fromerth       26:43  7:38 EAST HARTFORD   CT 149/702  M 38  20/71   M3039  
 179  1188 Erich Roman            26:43  7:38 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 150/702  M 11  12/151  M-12   
 180  1335 Mark Shenstone         26:44  7:39 TRUMANSBURG     NY 151/702  M 54  23/115  M5059  
 181  1030 Larry Hung             26:46  7:39 GRANBY          CT 152/702  M 47  47/177  M4049  
 182   561 Carolyn Morway         26:47  7:40 GLASTONBURY     CT  28/603  F 22   6/84   F1829  
 183   641 Robin Neri             26:47  7:40 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 153/702  M 24  14/38   M1829  
 184   587 Brian Summers          26:48  7:40 GLASTONBURY     CT 154/702  M 45  48/177  M4049  
 185   574 Luke Grandpre          26:50  7:40 CROMWELL        CT 155/702  M 13  31/97   M1317  
 186   582 Rick Poirier           26:51  7:41 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 156/702  M 51  24/115  M5059  
 187   831 Dave Helsley           26:53  7:41 GLASTONBURY     CT 157/702  M 46  49/177  M4049  
 188   807 Scott Hollister        26:54  7:41 EAST HARTFORD   CT 158/702  M 34  21/71   M3039  
 189   345 Robert Willsey         26:58  7:43 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 159/702  M 52  25/115  M5059  
 190  1148 Madeline Mondo         26:58  7:43 MARLBOROUGH     CT  29/603  F 12   4/115  F-12   
 191  1083 Mike Underwood         26:59  7:43 HEBRON          CT 160/702  M 53  26/115  M5059  
 192  1450 Aidan Benner           26:59  7:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 161/702  M 12  13/151  M-12   
 193   455 Greg Shenstone         26:59  7:43 LEXINGTON       MA 162/702  M 56  27/115  M5059  
 194   864 Michael Deneen         27:00  7:43 WINDSOR         CT 163/702  M 50  28/115  M5059  
 195   954 Hastings Kathryn       27:02  7:44 GLASTONBURY     CT  30/603  F 11   5/115  F-12   
 196  1022 Max Grechko            27:03  7:44 GLASTONBURY     CT 164/702  M 13  32/97   M1317  
 197  1185 Ken Sargis             27:03  7:44 NEWINGTON       CT 165/702  M 57  29/115  M5059  
 198   979 Jim Howard             27:04  7:44 GLASTONBURY     CT 166/702  M 46  50/177  M4049  
 199  1283 Cameron Keenan         27:07  7:45 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 167/702  M  9  14/151  M-12   
 200  1282 Michael Keenan         27:08  7:45 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 168/702  M 37  22/71   M3039  
 201   126 Michael Lee            27:09  7:46 MANCHESTER      CT 169/702  M 47  51/177  M4049  
 202  1430 Lander Aramendi        27:10  7:46 AMSTON          CT 170/702  M 13  33/97   M1317  
 203  1020 James Obrien           27:11  7:46 GLASTONBURY     CT            54                 
 204  1215 Mike Mooney            27:12  7:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 171/702  M 48  52/177  M4049  
 205   557 Shane Harasyko         27:15  7:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 172/702  M 12  15/151  M-12   
 206  1159 Lucy Hartnett          27:17  7:48 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT  31/603  F 32   6/69   F3039  
 207  1314 Lyn Blanchette         27:18  7:48 GLASTONBURY     CT  32/603  F 52   4/64   F5059  
 208  1437 Bryan Llaser           27:19  7:49 EAST HAMPTON    CT 173/702  M 16  34/97   M1317  
 209  1214 Sean Mooney            27:19  7:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 174/702  M 14  35/97   M1317  
 210    79 David Carlow           27:21  7:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 175/702  M 55  30/115  M5059  
 211    67 Michael Mastromarino   27:21  7:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 176/702  M 12  16/151  M-12   
 212    38 Patrick King           27:23  7:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 177/702  M 13  36/97   M1317  
 213  1122 Mitchell Willsey       27:23  7:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 178/702  M 11  17/151  M-12   
 214   349 Jon Carignan           27:24  7:50 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 179/702  M 32  23/71   M3039  
 215  1035 Brett Roberson         27:24  7:50 EAST HAMPTON    CT 180/702  M 45  53/177  M4049  
 216  2054 Terence McDonald       27:24  7:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 181/702  M 16  37/97   M1317  
 217  1231 Henning Kerger         27:25  7:50 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 182/702  M 48  54/177  M4049  
 218  1128 Joseph Reale           27:26  7:51 WETHERSFIELD    CT 183/702  M 39  24/71   M3039  
 219  1417 Tom Walsh              27:27  7:51 WETHERSFIELD    CT 184/702  M 54  31/115  M5059  
 220  1025 Nearly Andrew          27:27  7:51 GLASTONBURY     CT 185/702  M 54  32/115  M5059  
 221   850 Christopher Mader      27:28  7:51 AMSTON          CT 186/702  M 27  15/38   M1829  
 222   558 Alan McCall            27:28  7:51 MANCHESTER      CT 187/702  M 60   8/45   M6069  
 223  1433 Michael McCall         27:28  7:51 SOMERVILLE      MA 188/702  M 23  16/38   M1829  
 224   690 Griffin Scaglia        27:28  7:51 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 189/702  M 11  18/151  M-12   
 225   965 Adam Yaeger            27:29  7:51 GLASTONBURY     CT 190/702  M 11  19/151  M-12   
 226   961 Alex Bonaiuto          27:29  7:52 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 191/702  M  8  20/151  M-12   
 227   924 Colby Peterson         27:30  7:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 192/702  M 14  38/97   M1317  
 228  1349 Michael Bidwell        27:30  7:52 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 193/702  M 37  25/71   M3039  
 229   545 Ray Prest              27:31  7:52 ELLINGTON       CT 194/702  M 70   1/4    M70+   
 230  1102 Barrie Robbins-Piank   27:35  7:53 MIDDLETOWN      CT  33/603  F 63   1/19   F6069  
 231   341 Kristian Jensen        27:38  7:54 FARMINGTON      CT 195/702  M 50  33/115  M5059  
 232  2055 Conor McDonald         27:38  7:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 196/702  M 16  39/97   M1317  
 233   373 Darrell Netto          27:40  7:55 COLCHESTER      CT 197/702  M 57  34/115  M5059  
 234    20 Kyle Gourley           27:40  7:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 198/702  M 11  21/151  M-12   
 235   607 Alissa Lacasse         27:41  7:55 EAST HARTFORD   CT  34/603  F 12   6/115  F-12   
 236   930 Keith Baker            27:41  7:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 199/702  M 41  55/177  M4049  
 237   470 Meghan Byrne           27:41  7:55 GLASTONBURY     CT  35/603  F 12   7/115  F-12   
 238   739 Daniel Connolly        27:41  7:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 200/702  M 11  22/151  M-12   
 239   891 Luke Schroeder         27:41  7:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 201/702  M 13  40/97   M1317  
 240   125 Nicole Davis           27:42  7:55 GLASTONBURY     CT  36/603  F 33   7/69   F3039  
 241  1401 Scott Ramsay           27:43  7:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 202/702  M 52  35/115  M5059  
 242   117 Dean Bagdasarian       27:46  7:56 GLASTONBURY     CT 203/702  M 41  56/177  M4049  
 243  1381 Rachel Chambers        27:46  7:56 BOLTON          CT  37/603  F 14  10/94   F1317  
 244  1286 Jeffrey Seaman         27:46  7:56 GLASTONBURY     CT 204/702  M 38  26/71   M3039  
 245   871 Joseph Pelletier Jr.   27:47  7:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 205/702  M 44  57/177  M4049  
 246   338 Spencer Hurley         27:48  7:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 206/702  M 13  41/97   M1317  
 247   128 James Lee              27:49  7:57 MANCHESTER      CT 207/702  M 11  23/151  M-12   
 248   123 Dana Barnes            27:50  7:58 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 208/702  M 44  58/177  M4049  
 249  1261 William Ullmann        27:51  7:58 EAST GRANBY     CT 209/702  M 59  36/115  M5059  
 250  2052 Peter Lovell           27:52  7:58 GLASTONBURY     CT 210/702  M 51  37/115  M5059  
 251  1260 Phil Kenyon            27:54  7:59 CANTON          CT 211/702  M 54  38/115  M5059  
 252  1218 William Carson         27:54  7:59 COLCHESTER      CT 212/702  M 45  59/177  M4049  
 253   237 Michael Dorman         27:55  7:59 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 213/702  M 13  42/97   M1317  
 254  1067 Steve Borrmann         27:57  8:00 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 214/702  M 51  39/115  M5059  
 255   576 Sara Wilcox            27:58  8:00 GLASTONBURY     CT  38/603  F 11   8/115  F-12   
 256  2037 Michael Hawkins        27:58  8:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 215/702  M 10  24/151  M-12   
 257  1060 Michael Daley          27:59  8:00 LUDLOW          MA 216/702  M 60   9/45   M6069  
 258  1425 Peter Bosco            28:01  8:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 217/702  M 51  40/115  M5059  
 259    15 Kristine Dudus         28:02  8:01 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  39/603  F 13  11/94   F1317  
 260   550 Scott Livingston       28:04  8:02 BOLTON          CT 218/702  M 37  27/71   M3039  
 261   683 Sam Wadleigh           28:07  8:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 219/702  M 12  25/151  M-12   
 262   285 Keefe Kirshen          28:07  8:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 220/702  M 42  60/177  M4049  
 263   382 Chad Poker             28:08  8:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 221/702  M 14  43/97   M1317  
 264  1374 Sean Parylak           28:08  8:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 222/702  M 22  17/38   M1829  
 265  1160 Michael Hartnett       28:09  8:03 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 223/702  M 32  28/71   M3039  
 266   246 Arnold Grot            28:10  8:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 224/702  M 60  10/45   M6069  
 267   513 Felix Rodriguez        28:11  8:03 CROMWELL        CT 225/702  M 41  61/177  M4049  
 268  1448 Kirsten Hazard         28:12  8:04 GLASTONBURY     CT  40/603  F 40   3/152  F4049  
 269   630 Mehrdad Faezi          28:14  8:04 GLASTONBURY     CT 226/702  M 49  62/177  M4049  
 270   716 Nathan Zlotnick        28:16  8:05 GLASTONBURY     CT 227/702  M 13  44/97   M1317  
 271  1000 Brian Barrett          28:17  8:05 BURLINGTON      CT 228/702  M 54  41/115  M5059  
 272   580 Donald Wolff           28:19  8:06 TOLLAND         CT 229/702  M 46  63/177  M4049  
 273   475 Daniel Gardner         28:20  8:06 GLASTONBURY     CT 230/702  M 12  26/151  M-12   
 274  1001 Tommy Riggott          28:21  8:06 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 231/702  M 12  27/151  M-12   
 275   115 Ryan Bagdasarian       28:22  8:07 GLASTONBURY     CT 232/702  M 11  28/151  M-12   
 276   398 Joseph Dooley          28:22  8:07 MARLBOROUGH     CT 233/702  M 58  42/115  M5059  
 277   454 Laurel Carpenter       28:23  8:07 LEXINGTON       MA  41/603  F 44   4/152  F4049  
 278   514 Erik Rodriguez         28:23  8:07 CROMWELL        CT 234/702  M 13  45/97   M1317  
 279   832 Lauren Helsley         28:24  8:07 GLASTONBURY     CT  42/603  F 11   9/115  F-12   
 280  1158 Robert Hartnett        28:24  8:07 MANCHESTER      CT 235/702  M 37  29/71   M3039  
 281    16 Kathryn Dudus          28:24  8:07 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  43/603  F 11  10/115  F-12   
 282   890 Charles Lamb           28:25  8:07 GLASTONBURY     CT 236/702  M 65  11/45   M6069  
 283  2012 Mark Sheehan           28:25  8:08 MANSFIELD CENTE CT 237/702  M 40  64/177  M4049  
 284   659 Unknown Runner         28:26  8:08 ?????????                                        
 285   268 Chris Wardrop          28:28  8:08 ELLINGTON       CT 238/702  M 42  65/177  M4049  
 286   680 Chris Lunsford         28:28  8:08 GLASTONBURY     CT 239/702  M 42  66/177  M4049  
 287  1170 Diane Malloy           28:29  8:09 GLASTONBURY     CT  44/603  F 53   5/64   F5059  
 288   685 Jim Wadleigh           28:29  8:09 GLASTONBURY     CT 240/702  M 42  67/177  M4049  
 289   107 Chris Wenner           28:29  8:09 GLASTONBURY     CT 241/702  M 17  46/97   M1317  
 290   866 Donald Chaffee Jr.     28:29  8:09 VERNON          CT 242/702  M 41  68/177  M4049  
 291  1064 Maren Fragala          28:30  8:09 COVENTRY        CT  45/603  F 30   8/69   F3039  
 292  1143 Sara Reznick           28:31  8:09 CANTON          CT  46/603  F 27   7/84   F1829  
 293   122 Jordan Barnes          28:32  8:09 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 243/702  M 12  29/151  M-12   
 294  1229 Mark Bozzuto           28:33  8:10 PLAINVILLE      CT 244/702  M 51  43/115  M5059  
 295  1189 Pete Doyle             28:36  8:11 WETHERSFIELD    CT 245/702  M 54  44/115  M5059  
 296  1238 Johnathan Zalucki      28:37  8:11 FAIRFIELD          246/702  M 22  18/38   M1829  
 297   384 Glenn Poker            28:38  8:11 GLASTONBURY     CT 247/702  M 50  45/115  M5059  
 298   156 Chris Strange          28:40  8:12 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 248/702  M 13  47/97   M1317  
 299   934 Joseph Verdone         28:40  8:12 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 249/702  M 13  48/97   M1317  
 300   990 Tyler Lips             28:40  8:12 GLASTONBURY     CT 250/702  M 10  30/151  M-12   
 301   418 Nicole Dreier          28:40  8:12 MANCHESTER      CT  47/603  F 25   8/84   F1829  
 302  1049 Robert Carney          28:41  8:12 GLASTONBURY     CT 251/702  M 16  49/97   M1317  
 303  1108 Elizabeth Fitzpatric   28:42  8:12 GLASTONBURY     CT  48/603  F 52   6/64   F5059  
 304    66 Chris Mastromarino     28:44  8:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 252/702  M 11  31/151  M-12   
 305   321 Gene Charon            28:44  8:13 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 253/702  M 58  46/115  M5059  
 306   621 James Sowa             28:46  8:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 254/702  M 11  32/151  M-12   
 307   460 Angela Harrington      28:47  8:14 GLASTONBURY     CT  49/603  F 39   9/69   F3039  
 308   474 Larry Funnie           28:49  8:14 EAST HARTFORD   CT 255/702  M 13  50/97   M1317  
 309   508 Kevin Tally            28:49  8:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 256/702  M 45  69/177  M4049  
 310  1404 Ali Hanlon             28:52  8:15 BOLTON          CT  50/603  F 14  12/94   F1317  
 311   144 Ryan Schuck            28:52  8:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 257/702  M  8  33/151  M-12   
 312   767 Sara Jefferson         28:52  8:15 GLASTONBURY     CT  51/603  F 12  11/115  F-12   
 313   546 Andrea Walsh           28:54  8:16 BOLTON          CT  52/603  F 19   9/84   F1829  
 314   845 Kyra Busque            28:54  8:16 BOLTON          CT  53/603  F 17  13/94   F1317  
 315   728 Sarah Freeman          28:54  8:16 BOLTON          CT  54/603  F 19  10/84   F1829  
 316  1106 Noelle Delorme         28:54  8:16 BOLTON          CT  55/603  F 17  14/94   F1317  
 317   640 Hayley Morway          28:55  8:16 GLASTONBURY     CT  56/603  F 16  15/94   F1317  
 318  1130 Anne Crone             28:55  8:16 COVENTRY        CT  57/603  F 47   5/152  F4049  
 319  1428 Edwina Newbury         28:56  8:16 ROCKY HILL          58/603  F 51   7/64   F5059  
 320  1091 Bill Fowler            28:56  8:16 COVENTRY        CT 258/702  M 50  47/115  M5059  
 321   846 Milt Jensen            28:57  8:17 HEBRON          CT 259/702  M 57  48/115  M5059  
 322   327 Christine Farrell      28:58  8:17 GLASTONBURY     CT  59/603  F 44   6/152  F4049  
 323   393 Joanne Ramm            28:58  8:17 GLASTONBURY     CT  60/603  F 45   7/152  F4049  
 324  2035 Tom Rollins            28:59  8:17 WEST HARTFORD   CT 260/702  M 51  49/115  M5059  
 325  2036 Lisa Cassidy           28:59  8:17 GLASTONBURY     CT  61/603  F 52   8/64   F5059  
 326   272 Siobhan Skowronek      29:00  8:18 CROMWELL        CT  62/603  F 26  11/84   F1829  
 327   426 Jon Blake              29:01  8:18 WEST HARTFORD   CT 261/702  M 48  70/177  M4049  
 328   486 Brian McGuire          29:02  8:18 MANCHESTER      CT 262/702  M 13  51/97   M1317  
 329   151 William Asteriades     29:03  8:18 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 263/702  M 51  50/115  M5059  
 330   200 Richard Baber          29:03  8:18 GLASTONBURY     CT 264/702  M 59  51/115  M5059  
 331   906 Brendan Hebert         29:04  8:19 GLASTONBURY     CT 265/702  M 13  52/97   M1317  
 332   868 Justine Grandpre       29:05  8:19 CROMWELL        CT  63/603  F 52   9/64   F5059  
 333   247 Melanie Pagan          29:06  8:19 GLASTONBURY     CT  64/603  F 16  16/94   F1317  
 334  2010 Brian Lyskik           29:06  8:19 MANCHESTER      CT 266/702  M 40  71/177  M4049  
 335   502 Brian Boudreau         29:07  8:20 MANCHESTER      CT 267/702  M 17  53/97   M1317  
 336   664 Dano Madden            29:08  8:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 268/702  M 10  34/151  M-12   
 337   663 Rich Madden            29:08  8:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 269/702  M 48  72/177  M4049  
 338  1048 John Rook              29:09  8:20 ASHFORD         CT 270/702  M 52  52/115  M5059  
 339  1028 Thomas Ryan            29:10  8:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 271/702  M 10  35/151  M-12   
 340   865 Peter Conroy           29:10  8:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 272/702  M 40  73/177  M4049  
 341  1298 David Miller           29:11  8:21 BRADFORD        NH 273/702  M 49  74/177  M4049  
 342  1228 Chris Abramo           29:11  8:21 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 274/702  M 13  54/97   M1317  
 343   703 Sherri Condon          29:12  8:21 MIDDLETOWN      CT  65/603  F 44   8/152  F4049  
 344  1370 Darrin Rees            29:12  8:21 HARTFORD        CT 275/702  M 37  30/71   M3039  
 345  1154 Dan Hauserman          29:17  8:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 276/702  M 30  31/71   M3039  
 346   505 Robert Doolittle       29:17  8:22 HEBRON          CT 277/702  M 58  53/115  M5059  
 347  1135 Morgan Shipway         29:17  8:22 AVON            CT 278/702  M 67  12/45   M6069  
 348   606 Owen Graham            29:18  8:23 GLASTONBURY     CT 279/702  M 11  36/151  M-12   
 349  1313 Aileen Charland        29:18  8:23 BOLTON          CT  66/603  F 26  12/84   F1829  
 350     2 Kim Brown              29:21  8:23 ROCKY HILL      CT  67/603  F 38  10/69   F3039  
 351   262 Mark Vogt              29:22  8:24 WALLINGFORD     CT 280/702  M 50  54/115  M5059  
 352  1163 Sarah Ott              29:22  8:24 HEBRON          CT  68/603  F 12  12/115  F-12   
 353  1191 Gino Nuzzolo           29:22  8:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 281/702  M  9  37/151  M-12   
 354    69 Patrick Feeney         29:23  8:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 282/702  M 38  32/71   M3039  
 355    82 David Toth             29:24  8:24 BOZRAH          CT 283/702  M 31  33/71   M3039  
 356  1078 Robert Winter          29:25  8:25 WINDSOR         CT 284/702  M 50  55/115  M5059  
 357   438 Paul Doukas            29:26  8:25 WALLINGFORD     CT 285/702  M 49  75/177  M4049  
 358   691 Ben Mattheis           29:27  8:25 CHESHIRE        CT 286/702  M 56  56/115  M5059  
 359  1413 Matthew Supczak        29:29  8:26 TOLLAND         CT 287/702  M  8  38/151  M-12   
 360   431 Anthony Longo          29:29  8:26 GLASTONBURY     CT 288/702  M 19  19/38   M1829  
 361   264 Jamie Roach-Decker     29:30  8:26 COLCHESTER      CT  69/603  F 51  10/64   F5059  
 362  1140 Jodi Farno             29:31  8:26 COVENTRY        CT  70/603  F 46   9/152  F4049  
 363   672 Lisa Zerio             29:32  8:27 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  71/603  F 43  10/152  F4049  
 364  1126 Christine Kurpiewski   29:34  8:27 COVENTRY        CT  72/603  F 28  13/84   F1829  
 365  1072 Carol Moran            29:35  8:27 STORRS MANSFIEL CT  73/603  F 50  11/64   F5059  
 366  1032 Stephen Aedor          29:36  8:28 WINDSOR         CT 289/702  M 47  76/177  M4049  
 367   242 Eric Rivard            29:36  8:28 AMSTON          CT 290/702  M 32  34/71   M3039  
 368  1414 Cindy Supczak          29:37  8:28 TOLLAND         CT  74/603  F 39  11/69   F3039  
 369  2006 Jeff Smith             29:38  8:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 291/702  M 54  57/115  M5059  
 370   948 Martin Gawron          29:38  8:28 CHARLOTTE       VT 292/702  M 52  58/115  M5059  
 371   342 Chuck Paprzyca         29:39  8:29 HEBRON          CT 293/702  M 55  59/115  M5059  
 372  1490 Joseph Sutkowski       29:39  8:29 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 294/702  M 17  55/97   M1317  
 373   300 Norbert Hootsmans      29:40  8:29 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 295/702  M 45  77/177  M4049  
 374   776 Reed Thaner            29:41  8:29 GLASTONBURY     CT 296/702  M 14  56/97   M1317  
 375   609 Cole Maurer            29:43  8:30 AMSTON          CT 297/702  M 43  78/177  M4049  
 376  1447 Cathy Peoples          29:44  8:30 GLASTONBURY     CT  75/603  F 42  11/152  F4049  
 377   682 Linda Groher           29:45  8:30 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  76/603  F 53  12/64   F5059  
 378  1013 Bruce Blythe           29:49  8:31 GLASTONBURY     CT 298/702  M 38  35/71   M3039  
 379  1478 Tom Duff               29:51  8:32 GLASTONBURY     CT 299/702  M 43  79/177  M4049  
 380  1339 Racheal Depaulo        29:52  8:32 THOMASTON       CT  77/603  F 13  17/94   F1317  
 381   633 Carrie Gallo           29:53  8:33 GLASTONBURY     CT  78/603  F 44  12/152  F4049  
 382  1377 David Jones            29:53  8:33 WOLCOTT         CT 300/702  M 48  80/177  M4049  
 383   956 Jim Petras             29:53  8:33 GLASTONBURY     CT 301/702  M 44  81/177  M4049  
 384   423 Susan Leslie           29:54  8:33 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT  79/603  F 60   2/19   F6069  
 385    55 Greg Hayes             29:54  8:33 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 302/702  M 46  82/177  M4049  
 386   957 Jimmy Petras           29:55  8:33 GLASTONBURY     CT 303/702  M 14  57/97   M1317  
 387   463 Jeromi Cuadros         29:56  8:34 EAST HARTFORD   CT 304/702  M 13  58/97   M1317  
 388   316 Joseph Augustyn        29:59  8:34 VERNON          CT 305/702  M 62  13/45   M6069  
 389   952 Hastings William       29:59  8:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 306/702  M 45  83/177  M4049  
 390    73 Sarah Tobias           30:00  8:35 GLASTONBURY     CT  80/603  F 14  18/94   F1317  
 391  1392 Matthew Friedman       30:02  8:35 TACONIC         CT 307/702  M 52  60/115  M5059  
 392  1323 Janice Sericca         30:03  8:35 SOUTHINGTON     CT  81/603  F 49  13/152  F4049  
 393  1059 Ellie Lowell           30:03  8:36 WILLINGTON      CT  82/603  F 62   3/19   F6069  
 394  1136 Jeff Walden            30:04  8:36 BRISTOL         CT 308/702  M 63  14/45   M6069  
 395  1077 Brian Rivard           30:04  8:36 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 309/702  M 68  15/45   M6069  
 396   804 Silvestre Santos       30:05  8:36 BRISTOL         CT 310/702  M 56  61/115  M5059  
 397   768 Linda Jefferson        30:06  8:36 GLASTONBURY     CT  83/603  F 44  14/152  F4049  
 398   305 Halina Adas            30:08  8:37 WETHERSFIELD    CT  84/603  F 39  12/69   F3039  
 399  1458 Glenn Pilczak          30:09  8:37 WETHERSFIELD    CT 311/702  M 48  84/177  M4049  
 400  1391 Shane Waldron          30:10  8:38 WETHERSFIELD    CT 312/702  M 28  20/38   M1829  
 401   821 Allison McArdle        30:10  8:38 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  85/603  F 11  13/115  F-12   
 402   841 John McArdle           30:11  8:38 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 313/702  M 40  85/177  M4049  
 403   567 Bonnie Bates           30:11  8:38 HEBRON          CT  86/603  F 48  15/152  F4049  
 404   792 Gregory Lopa           30:12  8:38 WETHERSFIELD    CT 314/702  M 35  36/71   M3039  
 405   932 Maire Casey            30:12  8:38 SO. GLASTONBURY CT  87/603  F 11  14/115  F-12   
 406   694 Elizabeth Andrian      30:12  8:38 GLASTONBURY     CT  88/603  F 11  15/115  F-12   
 407   233 Liam Murphy            30:13  8:38 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 315/702  M 15  59/97   M1317  
 408  1376 Emily Greenough        30:13  8:38 MIDDLETOWN      CT                               
 409  1418 Nick Casalino          30:14  8:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 316/702  M 15  60/97   M1317  
 410  1233 Lynne Reznick          30:14  8:39 GLASTONBURY     CT  89/603  F 28  14/84   F1829  
 411    17 David Eudowe           30:14  8:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 317/702  M 58  62/115  M5059  
 412  1203 Karlyn Darling         30:14  8:39 GLASTONBURY     CT  90/603  F                    
 413   315 Bob Lowe               30:14  8:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 318/702  M 63  16/45   M6069  
 414   447 Robbie Jagielski       30:15  8:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 319/702  M 35  37/71   M3039  
 415   693 Liam Andrian           30:19  8:40 GLASTONBURY     CT 320/702  M 11  39/151  M-12   
 416  1200 Shelly Mondo           30:19  8:40 MARLBOROUGH     CT  91/603  F 45  16/152  F4049  
 417   707 Richard Senechal Iii   30:21  8:41 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 321/702  M 11  40/151  M-12   
 418   884 Alexa Wasielak         30:21  8:41 GLASTONBURY     CT  92/603  F 12  16/115  F-12   
 419  1251 Cathy King             30:21  8:41 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT  93/603  F 49  17/152  F4049  
 420  1232 Katrin Kerger          30:21  8:41 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT  94/603  F 46  18/152  F4049  
 421   471 Joshua Corter          30:23  8:41 MANCHESTER      CT 322/702  M 12  41/151  M-12   
 422   180 Drew Vaughn            30:26  8:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 323/702  M 43  86/177  M4049  
 423  1073 Emmerich Melissa       30:27  8:42 MANCHESTER      CT  95/603  F 38  13/69   F3039  
 424   779 Christopher Davis      30:27  8:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 324/702  M  8  42/151  M-12   
 425   863 Michael McCarthy       30:28  8:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 325/702  M 13  61/97   M1317  
 426   967 Lynne David            30:28  8:43 GLASTONBURY     CT  96/603  F 43  19/152  F4049  
 427   751 Emily Degroff          30:29  8:43 GLASTONBURY     CT  97/603  F 13  19/94   F1317  
 428   740 Walter Juncker         30:29  8:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 326/702  M 64  17/45   M6069  
 429   780 Mike Davis             30:30  8:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 327/702  M 41  87/177  M4049  
 430  1181 Courtney Chowaniek     30:31  8:43 GLASTONBURY     CT  98/603  F 14  20/94   F1317  
 431   331 Megan Farrell          30:33  8:44 GLASTONBURY     CT  99/603  F 15  21/94   F1317  
 432   623 Shawn Tavakoli         30:33  8:44 GLASTONBURY     CT 328/702  M 51  63/115  M5059  
 433   801 Sharon Reiner          30:33  8:44 MARLBOROUGH     CT 100/603  F 53  13/64   F5059  
 434   329 Matthew Farrell        30:34  8:44 GLASTONBURY     CT 329/702  M  8  43/151  M-12   
 435   318 Meredith Colleran      30:36  8:45 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 101/603  F 16  22/94   F1317  
 436  1453 Kathy Eagen            30:36  8:45 FARMINGTON      CT 102/603  F 41  20/152  F4049  
 437  1333 Jessica Rurka          30:37  8:45 EASTFORD        CT 103/603  F 34  14/69   F3039  
 438  2007 Chris Cobb             30:37  8:45 HARTFORD        CT 330/702  M 44  88/177  M4049  
 439  1295 Courtney Grimes        30:37  8:45 EAST HARTFORD   CT 331/702  M 53  64/115  M5059  
 440   532 Ashley Hawk            30:38  8:45 GLASTONBURY     CT 104/603  F 23  15/84   F1829  
 441   769 Nick Jefferson         30:39  8:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 332/702  M 10  44/151  M-12   
 442  1242 Margot Lapoint         30:39  8:46 MARLBOROUGH     CT 105/603  F 47  21/152  F4049  
 443  1338 Christopher Dency      30:39  8:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 333/702  M 10  45/151  M-12   
 444   939 Alec Hughes            30:39  8:46 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 334/702  M  7  46/151  M-12   
 445   787 Eric Dency             30:40  8:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 335/702  M 39  38/71   M3039  
 446   328 Connor Farrell         30:40  8:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 336/702  M 11  47/151  M-12   
 447   826 Barry Sheckley         30:41  8:46 NIANTIC         CT 337/702  M 62  18/45   M6069  
 448  1493 David Polochanin       30:42  8:47 MARLBOROUGH     CT 338/702  M 36  39/71   M3039  
 449   290 Kara Googins           30:43  8:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 106/603  F 16  23/94   F1317  
 450   704 Chuck Abrahamson       30:45  8:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 339/702  M 39  40/71   M3039  
 451   114 Eric Bagdasarian       30:45  8:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 340/702  M 13  62/97   M1317  
 452  1499 Jeannine Ruby          30:46  8:48 WEST HARTFORD   CT 107/603  F 29  16/84   F1829  
 453   392 Christopher Ramm       30:47  8:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 341/702  M 10  48/151  M-12   
 454  1467 Monica McCafferty      30:47  8:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 108/603  F 40  22/152  F4049  
 455   433 Vivienne Liu           30:48  8:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 109/603  F 13  24/94   F1317  
 456   975 Roger Wilk             30:48  8:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 342/702  M 52  65/115  M5059  
 457    19 Leah Gourley           30:48  8:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 110/603  F 13  25/94   F1317  
 458  1125 Bob Bush               30:48  8:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 343/702  M 53  66/115  M5059  
 459  1253 Barbara Kream          30:49  8:49 AVON            CT 111/603  F 61   4/19   F6069  
 460   636 Sydney Gallo           30:49  8:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 112/603  F 13  26/94   F1317  
 461    91 Jake Murphy            30:50  8:49 WEST HARTFOR    CT 344/702  M 18  21/38   M1829  
 462    92 Kim Hoffman            30:51  8:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 113/603  F 46  23/152  F4049  
 463  1010 Dean Palani            30:51  8:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 345/702  M 48  89/177  M4049  
 464     3 Marie Gagliardi        30:52  8:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 114/603  F 52  14/64   F5059  
 465   976 Veronica Girouz        30:53  8:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 115/603  F 36  15/69   F3039  
 466   182 Flo Dickie             30:53  8:50 NEWINGTON       CT 116/603  F 60   5/19   F6069  
 467  1147 Rebecca Veniscofsky    30:54  8:50 WETHERSFIELD    CT 117/603  F 29  17/84   F1829  
 468   167 Sarah Bruns            30:55  8:50 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 118/603  F 44  24/152  F4049  
 469   788 Lisa Dency             30:56  8:51 GLASTONBURY     CT 119/603  F 39  16/69   F3039  
 470    36 Kevin Leahy            30:56  8:51 GLASTONBURY     CT 346/702  M 44  90/177  M4049  
 471  2079                        30:56  8:51 ??                                               
 472  1432 Matt Leon              30:56  8:51 GLASTONBURY     CT 347/702  M 39  41/71   M3039  
 473    32 John Leahy             30:56  8:51 GLASTONBURY     CT 348/702  M  8  49/151  M-12   
 474  1024 Tom Pilch              30:57  8:51 GLASTONBURY     CT 349/702  M 56  67/115  M5059  
 475   595 Christopher McKee      30:57  8:51 SOUTHINGTON     CT 350/702  M 39  42/71   M3039  
 476  1439 William Bartucca       30:57  8:51 UNIONVILLE      CT 351/702  M 56  68/115  M5059  
 477  1341 Eric Swallow           30:58  8:51 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 352/702  M 54  69/115  M5059  
 478   235 Anne Zimbelman         31:00  8:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 120/603  F 33  17/69   F3039  
 479  1297 Laura Harwood          31:01  8:52 HAMPDEN         MA 121/603  F 27  18/84   F1829  
 480  1121 Jordan Ritchie         31:01  8:52 COLUMBIA        CT 122/603  F 20  19/84   F1829  
 481   842 Benjamin Naylor        31:01  8:52 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 353/702  M 11  50/151  M-12   
 482   493 William Reid           31:03  8:53 MANCHESTER      CT 354/702  M 12  51/151  M-12   
 483   584 Dwight Arnone          31:03  8:53 BOLTON          CT 355/702  M 19  22/38   M1829  
 484  1268 Nancy Anselma          31:04  8:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 123/603  F 41  25/152  F4049  
 485   827 David Mozeleski        31:04  8:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 356/702  M 43  91/177  M4049  
 486  2032 Leigh Parisi           31:04  8:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 124/603  F 41  26/152  F4049  
 487   698 David Manning          31:04  8:53 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 357/702  M 49  92/177  M4049  
 488  1449 Matthew Peoples        31:05  8:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 358/702  M  9  52/151  M-12   
 489  2050 Justin Hazard          31:08  8:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 359/702  M  9  53/151  M-12   
 490   881 Paul Lubas             31:10  8:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 360/702  M 44  93/177  M4049  
 491   586 Rick Audet             31:11  8:55 EAST HAMPTON    CT 361/702  M 36  43/71   M3039  
 492   250 Lisa Halpin            31:11  8:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 125/603  F 19  20/84   F1829  
 493   858 Ashley Cooper          31:11  8:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 126/603  F 14  27/94   F1317  
 494   840 Cami Santor            31:12  8:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 127/603  F 13  28/94   F1317  
 495  1023 Joshua Moran           31:12  8:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 362/702  M  9  54/151  M-12   
 496   234 Jack Murphy            31:13  8:55 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 363/702  M 10  55/151  M-12   
 497  1356 Ashleigh Jepson        31:14  8:56 AMSTON          CT 128/603  F 13  29/94   F1317  
 498  1334 Amanda Shenstone       31:14  8:56 TRUMANSBURG     NY 129/603  F 51  15/64   F5059  
 499  1236 Sandy Desjardin        31:16  8:56 MANCHESTER      CT 130/603  F 44  27/152  F4049  
 500   284 Bruce Pennell          31:17  8:57 MANCHESTER      CT 364/702  M 63  19/45   M6069  
 501   506 Melissa Davis          31:18  8:57 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 131/603  F 35  18/69   F3039  
 502  1403 Jay Mihalko            31:18  8:57 EAST HARTFORD   CT 365/702  M 30  44/71   M3039  
 503   193 Heather Trzcinski      31:19  8:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 132/603  F 13  30/94   F1317  
 504   204 Bennett Croswell       31:20  8:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 366/702  M 52  70/115  M5059  
 505   887 Steven Gerber          31:20  8:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 367/702  M 49  94/177  M4049  
 506  1092 David Kimball          31:21  8:58 GLASTONBURY     CT 368/702  M 56  71/115  M5059  
 507   187 Jill Ramos             31:23  8:58 MANCHESTER      CT 133/603  F 43  28/152  F4049  
 508  1375 James Hyde             31:25  8:59 MIDDLETOWN      CT 369/702  M 35  45/71   M3039  
 509  1402                        31:26  8:59 ??                                               
 510   363 Robert Searl           31:27  8:59 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 370/702  M 14  63/97   M1317  
 511   357 Fen Deskus             31:27  8:59 WILLINGTON      CT 371/702  M 13  64/97   M1317  
 512  1399 Jeremy Browning        31:28  9:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 372/702  M 35  46/71   M3039  
 513   206 Bill Marshall          31:29  9:00 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 373/702  M 63  20/45   M6069  
 514  1278 Joshua Ginnett         31:30  9:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 374/702  M 10  56/151  M-12   
 515   824 David Brunner          31:30  9:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 375/702  M 13  65/97   M1317  
 516  1477 Dianne Bertolet-Duff   31:31  9:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 134/603  F 45  29/152  F4049  
 517   618 Tessa Plummer          31:33  9:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 135/603  F 11  17/115  F-12   
 518   802 Steven Reiner          31:33  9:01 MARLBOROUGH     CT 376/702  M 53  72/115  M5059  
 519   678 Kelly Lunsford         31:33  9:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 136/603  F  9  18/115  F-12   
 520   296 Meghan Ryczek          31:34  9:01 EAST HADDAM     CT 137/603  F 22  21/84   F1829  
 521   539 Bob Eagen              31:34  9:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 377/702  M 38  47/71   M3039  
 522   677 Dawn Lunsford          31:35  9:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 138/603  F 43  30/152  F4049  
 523   276 Chris Mangiafico       31:35  9:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 378/702  M 11  57/151  M-12   
 524   469 Kaitlin Brosnihan      31:36  9:02 MANCHESTER      CT 139/603  F 12  19/115  F-12   
 525   610 Noam Sturm             31:36  9:02 WEST HARTFORD   CT 379/702  M 34  48/71   M3039  
 526   278 Thomas Mangiafico      31:37  9:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 380/702  M 48  95/177  M4049  
 527  1316 Ray Hassett            31:38  9:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 381/702  M 46  96/177  M4049  
 528   448 Clare J. Mazur         31:39  9:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 140/603  F 33  19/69   F3039  
 529    49 Alex Hayes             31:40  9:03 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 382/702  M 10  58/151  M-12   
 530  1132 Karl Salvati           31:41  9:03 NORTH HAVEN     CT 383/702  M 56  73/115  M5059  
 531   851 Catherine Manseau      31:41  9:04 AMSTON          CT 141/603  F 27  22/84   F1829  
 532   828 Kaylee Stebbins        31:41  9:04 GLASTONBURY     CT 142/603  F 11  20/115  F-12   
 533   509 Colleen Batson         31:42  9:04 GLASTONBURY     CT 143/603  F 16  31/94   F1317  
 534   631 Christina Rotondo      31:42  9:04 GLASTONBURY     CT 144/603  F 11  21/115  F-12   
 535   816 Eric Stassen           31:45  9:05 GLASTONBURY     CT 384/702  M 11  59/151  M-12   
 536   340 Sean Lelasher          31:46  9:05 GLASTONBURY     CT 385/702  M 10  60/151  M-12   
 537  1470 Jeff Dimarco           31:48  9:05 GLASTONBURY     CT 386/702  M 15  66/97   M1317  
 538   559 Chris Murphy           31:48  9:06 GLASTONBURY     CT 387/702  M 40  97/177  M4049  
 539   803 David Murphy           31:49  9:06 WILBRAHAM       MA 388/702  M 49  98/177  M4049  
 540   878 Jull Karatkewicz       31:49  9:06 GLASTONBURY     CT 145/603  F 27  23/84   F1829  
 541  1225 Brian Bean             31:50  9:06 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 389/702  M 47  99/177  M4049  
 542    81 Rosa Courtemanche      31:52  9:07 GLASTONBURY     CT 146/603  F 47  31/152  F4049  
 543  1471 Kimberly Page          31:52  9:07 GLASTONBURY     CT 147/603  F 36  20/69   F3039  
 544   481 Nicole Kerr            31:52  9:07 MANCHESTER      CT 148/603  F 11  22/115  F-12   
 545  1441 Neil Whittaker         31:53  9:07 MANCHESTER      CT 390/702  M 43 100/177  M4049  
 546   522 Jack Maher             31:53  9:07 GLASTONBURY     CT 391/702  M 14  67/97   M1317  
 547    51 Keri Hutchinson        31:53  9:07 GLASTONBURY     CT 149/603  F 15  32/94   F1317  
 548   711 Julia Duncan           31:56  9:08 NORTH GRANBY    CT 150/603  F 46  32/152  F4049  
 549   273 Michael Skowronek      31:56  9:08 CROMWELL        CT 392/702  M 23  23/38   M1829  
 550  1184 Irene Kyzara           31:57  9:08 BROAD BROOK     CT 151/603  F 47  33/152  F4049  
 551   293 Kevin Koonz            31:57  9:08 COVENTRY        CT 393/702  M 50  74/115  M5059  
 552   991 Robbie Blair           31:57  9:08 HEBRON          CT 394/702  M 15  68/97   M1317  
 553   945 Brent Shannon          31:58  9:08 ROCKY HILL      CT 395/702  M 27  24/38   M1829  
 554  1164 Heather Ott            31:59  9:09 HEBRON          CT 152/603  F 44  34/152  F4049  
 555   196 Katie Baldyga          32:02  9:09 UNIONVILLE      CT 153/603  F 16  33/94   F1317  
 556   825 Susan Sheckley         32:05  9:10 NIANTIC         CT 154/603  F 61   6/19   F6069  
 557  1065 Michael Ferreer        32:05  9:10 COVENTRY        CT 396/702  M 30  49/71   M3039  
 558   531 Peter Sternhagen       32:05  9:10 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 397/702  M 10  61/151  M-12   
 559  1293 Lisa Anderson          32:05  9:10 MANCHESTER      CT 155/603  F 40  35/152  F4049  
 560   231 Mike Murphy            32:08  9:11 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 398/702  M 48 101/177  M4049  
 561  1093 Holly Mancini          32:08  9:11 MARLBOROUGH     CT 156/603  F 32  21/69   F3039  
 562   319 Ryan Fagan             32:10  9:12 GLASTONBURY     CT 399/702  M 14  69/97   M1317  
 563  1075 Jay Salvio             32:11  9:12 NEW BRITAIN     CT 400/702  M 47 102/177  M4049  
 564  2002 Abbie Kelly            32:13  9:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 157/603  F 12  23/115  F-12   
 565   429 Cassidy Longo          32:13  9:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 158/603  F 15  34/94   F1317  
 566  1074 Tristan Babineau       32:13  9:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 401/702  M 12  62/151  M-12   
 567  1340 Eric Swalow            32:14  9:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 402/702  M 13  70/97   M1317  
 568   367 Alex Disanto           32:16  9:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 403/702  M 15  71/97   M1317  
 569   473 William Duggan         32:17  9:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 404/702  M 12  63/151  M-12   
 570  1174 Edward Jr Demarco      32:18  9:14 NEW BRITAIN     CT 405/702  M 41 103/177  M4049  
 571   773 Marisa Janeczek        32:20  9:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 159/603  F 12  24/115  F-12   
 572  1411 Siobhan Wilcox         32:20  9:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 160/603  F 18  24/84   F1829  
 573   673 Michael Zerio          32:20  9:15 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 406/702  M 11  64/151  M-12   
 574  1410 Christopher Wilcox     32:20  9:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 407/702  M 52  75/115  M5059  
 575  1315 Meghan Hassett         32:21  9:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 161/603  F 12  25/115  F-12   
 576   894 Jessica Rihm           32:21  9:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 162/603  F 14  35/94   F1317  
 577   634 Kylie Gallo            32:21  9:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 163/603  F 12  26/115  F-12   
 578  1237 John Hardy             32:21  9:15 MANCHESTER      CT 408/702  M 48 104/177  M4049  
 579   108 Andrew Wenner          32:22  9:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 409/702  M 17  72/97   M1317  
 580   696 Tricia King            32:27  9:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 164/603  F 49  36/152  F4049  
 581   697 Jennifer King          32:27  9:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 165/603  F 11  27/115  F-12   
 582  1041 Doreen Sauter          32:28  9:17 TOLLAND         CT 166/603  F 42  37/152  F4049  
 583  2077 Patrick Sullivan       32:29  9:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 410/702  M  7  65/151  M-12   
 584  1431 David Berrill          32:32  9:18 GLASTONBURY     CT 411/702  M 62  21/45   M6069  
 585  1014 Julia White            32:32  9:18 GLASTONBURY     CT 167/603  F 13  36/94   F1317  
 586   889 Maria Lamb             32:34  9:19 GLASTONBURY     CT 168/603  F 62   7/19   F6069  
 587  1187 John Millen            32:35  9:19 HARTFORD        CT 412/702  M 52  76/115  M5059  
 588   674 Vincent Vallario       32:35  9:19 GLASTONBURY     CT 413/702  M 53  77/115  M5059  
 589   288 Sarah Bauer            32:38  9:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 169/603  F 38  22/69   F3039  
 590   996 Steven Grabon          32:40  9:20 VERNON ROCKVILL CT 414/702  M 54  78/115  M5059  
 591  1156 Bridgid Selfors        32:41  9:21 OLD SAYBROOK    CT 170/603  F 10  28/115  F-12   
 592  1042 Charles Wolar          32:42  9:21 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 415/702  M 54  79/115  M5059  
 593   170 Brian Summers          32:42  9:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 416/702  M 46 105/177  M4049  
 594  1127 Michael Kurpiewski     32:43  9:21 STORRS MANSFIEL CT 417/702  M 38  50/71   M3039  
 595   872 Joey Pelletier         32:43  9:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 418/702  M 13  73/97   M1317  
 596   608 Tonya Maurer           32:44  9:21 AMSTON          CT 171/603  F 43  38/152  F4049  
 597   705 Michelle Abrahamson    32:45  9:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 172/603  F 38  23/69   F3039  
 598   370 Lori Lowry             32:45  9:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 173/603  F 47  39/152  F4049  
 599   679 Christopher Lunsford   32:46  9:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 419/702  M 12  66/151  M-12   
 600   205 Stephanie Croswell     32:46  9:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 174/603  F 52  16/64   F5059  
 601  1426 Ben Bosco              32:46  9:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 420/702  M 12  67/151  M-12   
 602  1434 Jonathan Lord          32:46  9:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 421/702  M  9  68/151  M-12   
 603   794 Carol Breen            32:47  9:22 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 175/603  F 41  40/152  F4049  
 604  1475 Elke Dickinson         32:47  9:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 176/603  F 51  17/64   F5059  
 605  2003 Dan Kimball            32:48  9:23 MARLBOROUGH     CT 422/702  M 55  80/115  M5059  
 606  1415 Brenda Bryant          32:48  9:23 GLASTONBURY     CT 177/603  F 35  24/69   F3039  
 607   947 Jillian Constantine    32:49  9:23 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 178/603  F 15  37/94   F1317  
 608   220 Amy Robinson           32:49  9:23 GLASTONBURY     CT 179/603  F 54  18/64   F5059  
 609  1196 Tom Sliney             32:50  9:23 HARTFORD        CT 423/702  M 47 106/177  M4049  
 610  1424                        32:52  9:24 ??                                               
 611  1326 Paula Poh              32:52  9:24 STORRS MANSFIEL CT 180/603  F 23  25/84   F1829  
 612    21 David Gourley          32:52  9:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 424/702  M 46 107/177  M4049  
 613  1043 Kenneth Reed           32:52  9:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 425/702  M 56  81/115  M5059  
 614   573 James Grandpre         32:53  9:24 CROMWELL        CT 426/702  M 53  82/115  M5059  
 615   619 Karen Plummer          32:54  9:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 181/603  F 43  41/152  F4049  
 616  1216 Russ Tew               32:55  9:25 WEST HARTFORD   CT 427/702  M 66  22/45   M6069  
 617   741 Allison Klos           32:55  9:25 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 182/603  F 14  38/94   F1317  
 618   860 Rob Waterman           32:55  9:25 BOLTON          CT 428/702  M 26  25/38   M1829  
 619   861 Kasey Quaglia          32:56  9:25 BOLTON          CT 183/603  F 26  26/84   F1829  
 620   476 Matt Garneau           32:56  9:25 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 429/702  M 12  69/151  M-12   
 621  1142 Witney Caouette        32:56  9:25 GLASTONBURY     CT 184/603  F 17  39/94   F1317  
 622     9 Catherine Norman       32:59  9:26 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 185/603  F 13  40/94   F1317  
 623  1423 Kaite Newton           33:01  9:26 WEST HARTFORD   CT 186/603  F 14  41/94   F1317  
 624    35 Molly Leahy            33:01  9:26 GLASTONBURY     CT 187/603  F 15  42/94   F1317  
 625   155 Mike Strange           33:01  9:26 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 430/702  M 10  70/151  M-12   
 626   154 Melissa Strange        33:01  9:26 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 188/603  F 42  42/152  F4049  
 627  1226 Nicholas Donnelly      33:04  9:27 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 431/702  M 13  74/97   M1317  
 628  1069 Jenna Borrmann         33:05  9:27 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 189/603  F 17  43/94   F1317  
 629  1384 Michael Scricca        33:05  9:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 432/702  M 58  83/115  M5059  
 630   667 Mark Vallandingham     33:05  9:28 FRANKLIN        CT 433/702  M 30  51/71   M3039  
 631   479 Taylore Grunert        33:05  9:28 ENFIELD         CT 190/603  F 12  29/115  F-12   
 632   484 Irma Luna              33:07  9:28 MANCHESTER      CT 191/603  F 38  25/69   F3039  
 633  1292 Adam Paggioli          33:08  9:28 MARLBOROUGH     CT 434/702  M 17  75/97   M1317  
 634  1134 Caitlin Reynolds       33:09  9:29 GLASTONBURY     CT 192/603  F 22  27/84   F1829  
 635   571 Derek Burke            33:10  9:29 VERNON          CT 435/702  M 29  26/38   M1829  
 636   405 Donna Giuffrida        33:11  9:29 HEBRON          CT 193/603  F 48  43/152  F4049  
 637  1195 Mark Babinean          33:14  9:30 GLASTONBURY     CT                               
 638    98 Benjamin Foran         33:15  9:30 EAST HARTFORD   CT 436/702  M 19  27/38   M1829  
 639  1015 Saverio Ligato         33:17  9:31 CANTON          CT                               
 640  1436 Julie Llaser           33:17  9:31 EAST HAMPTON    CT 194/603  F 12  30/115  F-12   
 641   671 Alison Zerio           33:19  9:32 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 195/603  F 13  44/94   F1317  
 642  1068 Judy Borrmann          33:20  9:32 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 196/603  F 47  44/152  F4049  
 643  1220 Jane Carson            33:22  9:32 COLCHESTER      CT 437/702  M 46 108/177  M4049  
 644  1152 Rachel Wardrop         33:22  9:32 ELLINGTON       CT 197/603  F 13  45/94   F1317  
 645  1153 Lynsey Blanchette      33:22  9:32 ELLINGTON       CT 198/603  F 13  46/94   F1317  
 646   774 Joslyn Janeczek        33:23  9:33 GLASTONBURY     CT 199/603  F 10  31/115  F-12   
 647  1082 Amanda Desousa         33:24  9:33 GLASTONBURY     CT 200/603  F 16  47/94   F1317  
 648   424 Malgorzata Sobczak     33:27  9:34 AMSTON          CT 201/603  F 35  26/69   F3039  
 649  1018 Nicholas Traver        33:27  9:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 438/702  M  7  71/151  M-12   
 650  1204 Monica Lombardi        33:27  9:34 NEWINGTON       CT 202/603  F 20  28/84   F1829  
 651  1017 Bill Traver            33:28  9:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 439/702  M 45 109/177  M4049  
 652   772 Lindsay Janeczek       33:28  9:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 203/603  F  9  32/115  F-12   
 653   354 Mia Taylor             33:28  9:34 HEBRON          CT 204/603  F  9  33/115  F-12   
 654  2029 Ray McFall             33:31  9:35 GLASTONBURY     CT 440/702  M 45 110/177  M4049  
 655   706 Caitlyn Abrahamson     33:32  9:35 GLASTONBURY     CT 205/603  F 11  34/115  F-12   
 656  1095 Ivy Milne              33:32  9:35 GLASTONBURY     CT 206/603  F 11  35/115  F-12   
 657   512 Dana Grin              33:33  9:35 GLASTONBURY     CT 207/603  F 43  45/152  F4049  
 658   578 Samuel Wilcox          33:34  9:36 GLASTONBURY     CT 441/702  M  8  72/151  M-12   
 659  1312 Kathleen Wimler        33:35  9:36 PORTLAND        CT 208/603  F 40  46/152  F4049  
 660   335 Lincoln Rybeck         33:35  9:36 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 442/702  M  7  73/151  M-12   
 661   575 Julia Wilcox           33:35  9:36 GLASTONBURY     CT 209/603  F  8  36/115  F-12   
 662   839 Christopher Magnific   33:37  9:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 443/702  M 11  74/151  M-12   
 663   577 Janine Wilcox          33:38  9:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 210/603  F 46  47/152  F4049  
 664   611 Cullen Zurcher         33:39  9:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 444/702  M 11  75/151  M-12   
 665   143 Lisa Schuck            33:40  9:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 211/603  F 40  48/152  F4049  
 666  1390 Ryan Gramaglia         33:40  9:38 WATERTOWN       MA 445/702  M 34  52/71   M3039  
 667  1389 Elizabeth Gross        33:41  9:38 WATERTOWN       MA 212/603  F 42  49/152  F4049  
 668  2031 Ralph Mercuro          33:42  9:38 SOMERS          CT 446/702  M 46 111/177  M4049  
 669  2030 Deborah McFall         33:42  9:38 GLASTONBURY     CT 213/603  F 43  50/152  F4049  
 670  1481 Jen Forman             33:43  9:38 FARMINGTON      CT 214/603  F 37  27/69   F3039  
 671  1279 Allison Ginnett        33:43  9:38 GLASTONBURY     CT 215/603  F 39  28/69   F3039  
 672  1372 Hilary Feltonreid      33:43  9:38 GLASTONBURY     CT 216/603  F 26  29/84   F1829  
 673  1221 Chris Love             33:43  9:38 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 447/702  M 51  84/115  M5059  
 674   647 Melissa Longo          33:44  9:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 217/603  F 42  51/152  F4049  
 675  1197 Alexis Segal           33:44  9:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 218/603  F 12  37/115  F-12   
 676  1198 Cecilia Davilla        33:44  9:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 219/603  F 13  48/94   F1317  
 677    33 Ryan Leahy             33:45  9:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 448/702  M 11  76/151  M-12   
 678   649 Ethan Longo            33:45  9:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 449/702  M  8  77/151  M-12   
 679  1355 Laura Jepson           33:46  9:39 AMSTON          CT 220/603  F  8  38/115  F-12   
 680   355 Dean Taylor            33:46  9:39 HEBRON          CT 450/702  M 42 112/177  M4049  
 681  1026 Luke Ryan              33:47  9:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 451/702  M  8  78/151  M-12   
 682  1027 Doug Ryan              33:47  9:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 452/702  M 41 113/177  M4049  
 683  1211                        33:49  9:40 ???                                              
 684  1324 Holly Watson           33:49  9:40 HEBRON          CT 221/603  F 47  52/152  F4049  
 685  1213 Lisa Spivito           33:49  9:40 EAST GLASTONBUR CT 222/603  F 22  30/84   F1829  
 686  1217 Kristen Carlucci       33:49  9:40 STORRS          CT 223/603  F 22  31/84   F1829  
 687  1104 Jennifer Perlroth      33:49  9:40 SUFFIELD        CT 224/603  F 23  32/84   F1829  
 688  1105 Elise Boutin           33:50  9:40 GLASTONBURY     CT 225/603  F 24  33/84   F1829  
 689  1192 Samantha Wong          33:50  9:40 WILLINGTON      CT 226/603  F 21  34/84   F1829  
 690  1123 David Willsey          33:51  9:41 GLASTONBURY     CT 453/702  M 50  85/115  M5059  
 691   480 Nathan Hellmuth        33:51  9:41 ROCKY HILL      CT 454/702  M 11  79/151  M-12   
 692  1036 Marylou White          33:52  9:41 BOLTON          CT 227/603  F 54  19/64   F5059  
 693   496 MacKenzie Satalino     33:53  9:41 EAST HARTFORD   CT 228/603  F 13  49/94   F1317  
 694   478 Olivia Gonzalez        33:53  9:41 EAST HARTFORD   CT 229/603  F 13  50/94   F1317  
 695   817 Ryan Kaelin            33:53  9:41 GLASTONBURY     CT 455/702  M 11  80/151  M-12   
 696   258 Peggy Kehoe            33:54  9:41 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 230/603  F 49  53/152  F4049  
 697   903 Kevin Berger           33:54  9:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 456/702  M 13  76/97   M1317  
 698  1212 Rachel Dziedzik        33:55  9:42 WINSTED         CT 231/603  F 19  35/84   F1829  
 699  1210 Devan Alusik           33:55  9:42 STRATFORD       CT 232/603  F 20  36/84   F1829  
 700   729 Donald Bixler          33:56  9:42 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 457/702  M 48 114/177  M4049  
 701  2070 Jenna Kargl            33:58  9:43 HEBRON          CT 233/603  F 22  37/84   F1829  
 702   686 Daniel Brown           33:59  9:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 458/702  M 10  81/151  M-12   
 703   950 Joe Gordon             34:01  9:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 459/702  M 58  86/115  M5059  
 704   320 Nancy Fagan            34:01  9:44 GLASTONBURY     CT 234/603  F 52  20/64   F5059  
 705  1427 Sean McGovern          34:02  9:44 MERIDEN         CT 460/702  M 23  28/38   M1829  
 706  1379 Deb Sadak              34:03  9:44 GLASTONBURY     CT 235/603  F 41  54/152  F4049  
 707  1281 Shyla Callahan         34:03  9:44 EAST HARTFORD   CT 236/603  F 10  39/115  F-12   
 708   720 Kelly Martin           34:03  9:44 MARLBOROUGH     CT 237/603  F 12  40/115  F-12   
 709   257 Tom Kehoe              34:03  9:44 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 461/702  M 60  23/45   M6069  
 710  1201 Rebecca Mondo          34:05  9:45 MARLBOROUGH     CT 238/603  F 16  51/94   F1317  
 711   719 Erika Martin           34:05  9:45 MARLBOROUGH     CT 239/603  F 14  52/94   F1317  
 712   466 Lindsey Barrett        34:07  9:45 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 240/603  F 12  41/115  F-12   
 713   982 Kelly Dickau           34:08  9:45 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 241/603  F 12  42/115  F-12   
 714   581 Joan Wolff             34:08  9:45 TOLLAND         CT 242/603  F 47  55/152  F4049  
 715   236 Ginny Dunn             34:08  9:45 MANCHESTER      CT 243/603  F 57  21/64   F5059  
 716   467 Michael Bergman        34:08  9:45 MARLBOROUGH     CT 462/702  M 12  82/151  M-12   
 717   713 Robert Davis           34:09  9:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 463/702  M 12  83/151  M-12   
 718  1186 Robert Davis           34:10  9:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 464/702  M 49 115/177  M4049  
 719   603 Kevin McEachron        34:11  9:46 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 465/702  M 51  87/115  M5059  
 720   419 Ben Hoyle              34:11  9:46 WILLOW GROVE    PA 466/702  M 53  88/115  M5059  
 721   139 Joe Montminy           34:11  9:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 467/702  M 46 116/177  M4049  
 722  1280 Kevin Callahan         34:12  9:47 MANCHESTER      CT 468/702  M 60  24/45   M6069  
 723  1002 Meddie Riggott         34:14  9:47 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 244/603  F 13  53/94   F1317  
 724   248 Stephanie Pagan        34:14  9:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 245/603  F 13  54/94   F1317  
 725   654 Mary Jane Leclair      34:15  9:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 246/603  F 42  56/152  F4049  
 726   529 Stacey Wells           34:17  9:48 COVENTRY        CT 247/603  F 34  29/69   F3039  
 727   857 Colin Cooper           34:17  9:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 469/702  M 49 117/177  M4049  
 728   902 Donna Berger           34:18  9:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 248/603  F 40  57/152  F4049  
 729  1252 Samantha Stafford      34:18  9:48 CORNWALL        CT 249/603  F 18  38/84   F1829  
 730   601 Timmon McEachron       34:19  9:49 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 470/702  M 10  84/151  M-12   
 731  1405 Luke Rumley            34:20  9:49 HEBRON          CT 471/702  M  9  85/151  M-12   
 732  1306 Kirsten Tamborini      34:20  9:49 NEWINGTON       CT 250/603  F                    
 733   133 Austin Sattler         34:22  9:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 251/603  F 13  55/94   F1317  
 734  2025 Francesca Lattanzio    34:22  9:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 252/603  F 23  39/84   F1829  
 735   989 Matthew Lips           34:22  9:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 472/702  M 08  86/151  M-12   
 736  1019 Rob Lips               34:23  9:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 473/702  M 39  53/71   M3039  
 737   702 Benjamin Saxon         34:23  9:50 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 474/702  M  9  87/151  M-12   
 738  1476 Gavin Duff             34:23  9:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 475/702  M  9  88/151  M-12   
 739   670 Beth Warner            34:24  9:50 MILFORD         NH 253/603  F 42  58/152  F4049  
 740   516 Katie Maher            34:25  9:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 254/603  F 12  43/115  F-12   
 741   240 Lexie Trzcinski        34:25  9:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 255/603  F 12  44/115  F-12   
 742  1454 Patricia Depalma       34:27  9:51 BRANFORD        CT 256/603  F 36  30/69   F3039  
 743  1373 Amanda Augeri          34:27  9:51 MIDDLETOWN      CT 257/603  F 26  40/84   F1829  
 744   940 Kaylen Hughes          34:27  9:51 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 258/603  F  9  45/115  F-12   
 745  2069 Meghan Fennessy        34:28  9:51 ELLINGTON       CT 259/603  F 29  41/84   F1829  
 746   252 Felicia Genca          34:28  9:51 WEST HARTFORD   CT 260/603  F 36  31/69   F3039  
 747   700 Peter Saxon            34:29  9:51 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 476/702  M 44 118/177  M4049  
 748   862 Abby Lawes             34:29  9:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 261/603  F 12  46/115  F-12   
 749  1141 Christine Marshall     34:29  9:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 262/603  F 12  47/115  F-12   
 750  1199 Diana Garnett          34:29  9:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 263/603  F 13  56/94   F1317  
 751   717 Rachel Zlotnick        34:31  9:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 264/603  F 11  48/115  F-12   
 752   462 Kiara Wakefield        34:31  9:52 MANCHESTER      CT 265/603  F 12  49/115  F-12   
 753   941 Mark Hughes            34:32  9:52 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 477/702  M 46 119/177  M4049  
 754  1492 Francois Beapre        34:32  9:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 478/702  M 32  54/71   M3039  
 755   435 David Korper           34:33  9:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 479/702  M 40 120/177  M4049  
 756  1100 Patrick Hills          34:35  9:53 COLCHESTER      CT 480/702  M 13  77/97   M1317  
 757   378 Matthew Hills          34:35  9:53 COLCHESTER      CT 481/702  M 17  78/97   M1317  
 758    71 Michael Feeney         34:36  9:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 482/702  M  8  89/151  M-12   
 759    87 Rick Taff              34:38  9:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 483/702  M 60  25/45   M6069  
 760    86 Steve Bordeau          34:38  9:54 WETHERSFIELD    CT 484/702  M 42 121/177  M4049  
 761  1451 Teresa Benner          34:39  9:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 266/603  F 42  59/152  F4049  
 762    70 Cathie Feeney          34:39  9:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 267/603  F 38  32/69   F3039  
 763  2065 Samantha Maron         34:40  9:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 268/603  F 10  50/115  F-12   
 764   113 John Victorick         34:40  9:55 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 485/702  M 53  89/115  M5059  
 765  1468 Lily McCafferty        34:40  9:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 269/603  F 10  51/115  F-12   
 766   129 Jennifer Lee           34:42  9:55 MANCHESTER      CT 270/603  F  9  52/115  F-12   
 767   110 Jeffrey Wenner         34:43  9:55 GLASTONBURY     CT 486/702  M 10  90/151  M-12   
 768   873 Rachael Pelletier      34:44  9:56 GLASTONBURY     CT 271/603  F 15  57/94   F1317  
 769   921 Mady Allen             34:44  9:56 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 272/603  F 15  58/94   F1317  
 770   920 Karen Allen            34:44  9:56 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 273/603  F 45  60/152  F4049  
 771  1119 Patricia Faerber       34:45  9:56 BLOOMFIELD      CT 274/603  F 43  61/152  F4049  
 772  1169 Ryan Sweeney           34:45  9:56 ROCKY HILL      CT 487/702  M 16  79/97   M1317  
 773   898 Jeff Smith             34:45  9:56 GLASTONBURY     CT 488/702  M 41 122/177  M4049  
 774   105 Holly Wenner           34:46  9:56 GLASTONBURY     CT 275/603  F 48  62/152  F4049  
 775  1464 John Briody            34:48  9:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 489/702  M 49 123/177  M4049  
 776   477 Luis Gonzalez          34:48  9:57 EAST HARTFORD   CT 490/702  M 11  91/151  M-12   
 777  1084 Luis Gonzalez          34:48  9:57 EAST HARTFORD   CT 491/702  M 38  55/71   M3039  
 778  1353 Randall Potterton      34:48  9:57 ANDOVER         CT 492/702  M 50  90/115  M5059  
 779    83 Judson Barker          34:48  9:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 493/702  M 61  26/45   M6069  
 780    84 Erin Barker            34:49  9:57 BOSTON          MA 276/603  F 28  42/84   F1829  
 781   301 Alice Hootsmans        34:50  9:57 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 277/603  F 46  63/152  F4049  
 782   104 Luke Foran             34:52  9:58 EAST HARTFORD   CT 494/702  M 13  80/97   M1317  
 783   362 Stephen Searl          34:55  9:59 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 495/702  M 48 124/177  M4049  
 784  1275 Michelle Neary         34:58 10:00 NEW BRITAIN     CT 278/603  F 34  33/69   F3039  
 785  1162 Chris Foley            34:59 10:00 BOLTON          CT 496/702  M 51  91/115  M5059  
 786  2063 Emily Beard            35:02 10:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 279/603  F 10  53/115  F-12   
 787   893 Mark Schroeder         35:03 10:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 497/702  M 45 125/177  M4049  
 788  2064 Matt March             35:03 10:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 498/702  M 40 126/177  M4049  
 789  1446 Don Bridgeford         35:03 10:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 499/702  M 38  56/71   M3039  
 790  1009 Elizabeth Demichele    35:03 10:01 WALTHAM         MA 280/603  F 37  34/69   F3039  
 791  2027 Elena Lattanzio        35:03 10:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 281/603  F 26  43/84   F1829  
 792   562 Laura Hahn             35:03 10:01 COLCHESTER      CT 282/603  F 14  59/94   F1317  
 793   563 Luther Hahn            35:03 10:01 COLCHESTER      CT 500/702  M 41 127/177  M4049  
 794    85 Tucker Hutchinson      35:04 10:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 501/702  M 12  92/151  M-12   
 795  1145 Robyn Sullivan         35:06 10:02 PORTLAND        CT 283/603  F 29  44/84   F1829  
 796  2026                        35:06 10:02 ???                                              
 797   643 David Johnston         35:07 10:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 502/702  M 18  29/38   M1829  
 798   722 Doug Murdoch           35:08 10:03 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 503/702  M 40 128/177  M4049  
 799  1271 Caroline McManus       35:08 10:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 284/603  F 14  60/94   F1317  
 800   655 Sarah Leclair          35:09 10:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 285/603  F 11  54/115  F-12   
 801   715 Alexa Lindauer         35:09 10:03 HARTFORD        CT 286/603  F 25  45/84   F1829  
 802   648 Connor Longo           35:10 10:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 504/702  M 12  93/151  M-12   
 803   714 Bobby Nimz             35:10 10:03 WEST SUFFIELD   CT 505/702  M 26  30/38   M1829  
 804  1178 J Orientale            35:10 10:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 287/603  F 48  64/152  F4049  
 805   416 Pamela Puhlick         35:13 10:04 WILLINGTON      CT 288/603  F 47  65/152  F4049  
 806  1362 Dan Cantafi            35:15 10:05 GLASTONBURY     CT 506/702  M 43 129/177  M4049  
 807   361 Maria Genca            35:18 10:05 COVENTRY        CT 289/603  F 36  35/69   F3039  
 808   855 David Kinney           35:20 10:06 GLASTONBURY     CT 507/702  M 39  57/71   M3039  
 809  1412 Robert Archibald       35:20 10:06 ANDOVER         CT 508/702  M 40 130/177  M4049  
 810    39 Alexandra Ross         35:22 10:07 GLASTONBURY     CT 290/603  F  9  55/115  F-12   
 811    40 Stephen Ross           35:23 10:07 GLASTONBURY     CT 509/702  M 48 131/177  M4049  
 812  2008 Randy Dangelo          35:24 10:07 NEWINGTON       CT 510/702  M 37  58/71   M3039  
 813   540 Carmen Schuder         35:25 10:07 WEST HARTFORD   CT 291/603  F 46  66/152  F4049  
 814   718 Laurie Martin          35:25 10:08 MARLBOROUGH     CT 292/603  F 43  67/152  F4049  
 815  1113 Jonathan Roath         35:25 10:08 PORTLAND        CT 511/702  M 22  31/38   M1829  
 816   592 Bridget Kaldy          35:26 10:08 COLUMBIA        CT 293/603  F 35  36/69   F3039  
 817   269 Edward Skowronek       35:28 10:08 CROMWELL        CT 512/702  M 59  92/115  M5059  
 818  1388 Anne Dittman           35:28 10:08 GLASTONBURY     CT 294/603  F 49  68/152  F4049  
 819  2075 Jim McDonough          35:31 10:09 GLASTONBURY     CT 513/702  M 10  94/151  M-12   
 820   555 Jake Harasyko          35:34 10:10 GLASTONBURY     CT 514/702  M  8  95/151  M-12   
 821   564 Connor Johnson         35:37 10:11 GLASTONBURY     CT 515/702  M 11  96/151  M-12   
 822   222 Melissa Meadows        35:38 10:11 ELLINGTON       CT 295/603  F 26  46/84   F1829  
 823  1331 Brett Schneider        35:43 10:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 516/702  M  7  97/151  M-12   
 824   152 Julie Asteriades       35:43 10:13 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 296/603  F 24  47/84   F1829  
 825   490 Benjamin Paquette      35:44 10:13 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 517/702  M 11  98/151  M-12   
 826    74 Chris Tobias           35:46 10:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 518/702  M  9  99/151  M-12   
 827   777 Lori Thaner            35:46 10:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 297/603  F 41  69/152  F4049  
 828  1332 Scott Schneider        35:47 10:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 519/702  M 45 132/177  M4049  
 829    75 Laurie Tobias          35:47 10:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 298/603  F 46  70/152  F4049  
 830  1193 Steve Shongut          35:48 10:14 EAST HARTFORD   CT 520/702  M 49 133/177  M4049  
 831   185 Sean Lindsey           35:49 10:14 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 521/702  M 11 100/151  M-12   
 832   396 Brian Stepule          35:50 10:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 522/702  M 38  59/71   M3039  
 833  1385 Rita Huang             35:52 10:15 CAMBRIDGE       MA 299/603  F 39  37/69   F3039  
 834   980 Maddie Brown           35:57 10:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 300/603  F 12  56/115  F-12   
 835   977 Anna Howard            35:57 10:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 301/603  F 12  57/115  F-12   
 836  1103 Joyce Thorner          35:58 10:17 NEWINGTON       CT                               
 837  1495 Jack Byram             35:59 10:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 523/702  M  8 101/151  M-12   
 838  1435 Malcolm McMillen       36:00 10:17 WETHERSFIELD    CT 524/702  M 69  27/45   M6069  
 839  1494 Art Byram              36:00 10:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 525/702  M 45 134/177  M4049  
 840   358 Nye Deskus             36:00 10:17 WILLINGTON      CT 526/702  M 10 102/151  M-12   
 841   627 Tom Flanagan           36:00 10:17 WEST HARTFORD   CT 527/702  M 26  32/38   M1829  
 842   984 Jonathan Plage         36:02 10:18 GLASTONBURY     CT 528/702  M  8 103/151  M-12   
 843   983 Joanna Plage           36:03 10:18 GLASTONBURY     CT 302/603  F 35  38/69   F3039  
 844  1058 Donna Tommelleo        36:04 10:19 HAMPTON         CT 303/603  F 54  22/64   F5059  
 845   366 Austin Lake            36:06 10:19 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 529/702  M 10 104/151  M-12   
 846  1319 Tracy Smith            36:08 10:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 304/603  F 41  71/152  F4049  
 847   106 Gary Wenner            36:09 10:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 530/702  M 47 135/177  M4049  
 848   897 Mazzie Bollato         36:10 10:20 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 305/603  F 12  58/115  F-12   
 849   882 Maggie Rose            36:10 10:20 HARTFORD        CT 306/603  F 57  23/64   F5059  
 850   750 Kate Susat             36:11 10:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 307/603  F 25  48/84   F1829  
 851   770 Mark Janeczek          36:12 10:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 531/702  M  7 105/151  M-12   
 852   771 Anthony Janeczek       36:12 10:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 532/702  M 43 136/177  M4049  
 853   899 Casey Smith            36:14 10:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 308/603  F 13  61/94   F1317  
 854  1378 John Battista          36:16 10:22 MERIDEN         CT 533/702  M 65  28/45   M6069  
 855  1003 Sammie Riggott         36:17 10:22 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 309/603  F 09  59/115  F-12   
 856  1244 Rebecca Lapoint        36:17 10:22 MARLBOROUGH     CT 310/603  F 10  60/115  F-12   
 857  1243 Molly Lapoint          36:18 10:23 MARLBOROUGH     CT 311/603  F 10  61/115  F-12   
 858  1070 Matthew Daggan         36:19 10:23 GLASTONBURY     CT 534/702  M 17  81/97   M1317  
 859   969 Lombardo Clifford      36:20 10:23 CROMWELL        CT                               
 860  1482 Riley Keane            36:20 10:23 GLASTONBURY     CT 312/603  F  9  62/115  F-12   
 861  1330 Leah Schneider         36:22 10:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 535/702  M  9 106/151  M-12   
 862   528 Elisabeth Mute         36:23 10:24 BERLIN          CT 313/603  F 43  72/152  F4049  
 863  1398 Gino Deliseo           36:27 10:25 NEWINGTON       CT 536/702  M 40 137/177  M4049  
 864  1395 Anthony Deliseo        36:27 10:25 MARLBOROUGH     CT 537/702  M  7 107/151  M-12   
 865   929 David Roath            36:28 10:25 NEW BRITAIN     CT 538/702  M 50  93/115  M5059  
 866   304 Stan Matusiak          36:28 10:25 WETHERSFIELD    CT 539/702  M 49 138/177  M4049  
 867   628 Laurie Flanagan        36:30 10:26 WEST HARTFORD   CT 314/603  F 26  49/84   F1829  
 868  2001 Tim Kelly              36:34 10:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 540/702  M 44 139/177  M4049  
 869   403 Peter Curto            36:35 10:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 541/702  M 41 140/177  M4049  
 870  1054 James Duncan           36:36 10:28 BLOOMFIELD      CT 542/702  M 46 141/177  M4049  
 871    11 Julie Kaplan           36:37 10:28 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 315/603  F 12  63/115  F-12   
 872  1380 Kevin McFarland        36:37 10:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 543/702  M 31  60/71   M3039  
 873   554 Cindy Harasyko         36:41 10:29 GLASTONBURY     CT 316/603  F 46  73/152  F4049  
 874   309 Kenneth Bailey         36:41 10:29 SOUTHINGTON     CT 544/702  M 51  94/115  M5059  
 875   134 Joseph Hildenbrand     36:41 10:29 GLASTONBURY     CT 545/702  M 55  95/115  M5059  
 876  1038 Megan Campbell         36:41 10:29 GLASTONBURY     CT 317/603  F 25  50/84   F1829  
 877  1107 Kate Elsishans         36:41 10:29 GLASTONBURY     CT 318/603  F 25  51/84   F1829  
 878  1368 Whitney Quaglia        36:42 10:30 MANCHESTER      CT 319/603  F 22  52/84   F1829  
 879   650 Christian Matthews     36:43 10:30 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 546/702  M 11 108/151  M-12   
 880   428 Billy Longo            36:46 10:31 GLASTONBURY     CT 547/702  M 47 142/177  M4049  
 881  1062 Sukanya Reilly         36:47 10:31 WINDSOR         CT 320/603  F 27  53/84   F1829  
 882  1016 Sheila Dupuis          36:47 10:31 GLASTONBURY     CT 321/603  F 46  74/152  F4049  
 883   966 Dawn Tavolieri         36:48 10:31 MARLBOROUGH     CT 322/603  F 40  75/152  F4049  
 884   775 Theresa Janeczek       36:52 10:32 GLASTONBURY     CT 323/603  F 41  76/152  F4049  
 885  1496 Nick Byram             36:53 10:33 GLASTONBURY     CT 548/702  M 11 109/151  M-12   
 886   911 Susan Battista         36:54 10:33 MERIDEN         CT 324/603  F 28  54/84   F1829  
 887  1039 Jerry Dundon           36:56 10:33 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 549/702  M 52  96/115  M5059  
 888   849 Debbie Dorman          36:56 10:33 EAST GRANBY     CT 325/603  F 48  77/152  F4049  
 889   688 Joyce Mulholland       36:56 10:33 CHESHIRE        CT 326/603  F 43  78/152  F4049  
 890   121 Jackie Parente         36:57 10:34 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 327/603  F 62   8/19   F6069  
 891  1219 Donn Friedman          36:59 10:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 550/702  M 59  97/115  M5059  
 892   642 Kathleen Johnston      36:59 10:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 328/603  F 22  55/84   F1829  
 893   138 Niko Montminy          37:04 10:36 GLASTONBURY     CT 551/702  M 14  82/97   M1317  
 894  1344 Matthew Manfredi       37:04 10:36 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 552/702  M 12 110/151  M-12   
 895  1343 Derek Farrell          37:06 10:36 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 553/702  M 14  83/97   M1317  
 896   992 Jessica Blier          37:06 10:36 HEBRON          CT 329/603  F 17  62/94   F1317  
 897  1168 Marybeth Sweeney       37:07 10:37 ROCKY HILL      CT 330/603  F 40  79/152  F4049  
 898   317 Melanie Wagner         37:08 10:37 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 331/603  F 26  56/84   F1829  
 899   274 Kate Karl              37:08 10:37 WETHERSFIELD    CT 332/603  F 29  57/84   F1829  
 900   622 Sara Tavakoli          37:14 10:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 333/603  F 11  64/115  F-12   
 901   116 Jason Bagdasarian      37:14 10:39 GLASTONBURY     CT 554/702  M  9 111/151  M-12   
 902   614 Chelsea Chatterton     37:17 10:39 VERNON          CT 334/603  F 10  65/115  F-12   
 903   397 Brenda Stepule         37:18 10:40 GLASTONBURY     CT 335/603  F 36  39/69   F3039  
 904  1005 Jennifer Shannon       37:19 10:40 GLASTONBURY     CT 336/603  F 34  40/69   F3039  
 905  2009 Jake Hendricks         37:20 10:40 GLASTONBURY     CT 555/702  M  9 112/151  M-12   
 906   737 Andrea Moran           37:20 10:40 WOODBURY        CT 337/603  F 36  41/69   F3039  
 907   299 Anne Trzcinski         37:21 10:41 GLASTONBURY     CT 338/603  F 38  42/69   F3039  
 908   995 Lynette Lizee          37:21 10:41 MANCHESTER      CT 339/603  F 28  58/84   F1829  
 909   118 Bonnie Bagdasarian     37:22 10:41 GLASTONBURY     CT 340/603  F 42  80/152  F4049  
 910   294 Ray Campbell           37:23 10:41 GLASTONBURY     CT 556/702  M 48 143/177  M4049  
 911  1346 Rise Chatterton-Cuff   37:24 10:41 STONY BROOK     NY 341/603  F 13  63/94   F1317  
 912    13 Robyn Guimont          37:24 10:41 GLASTONBURY     CT 342/603  F 55  24/64   F5059  
 913   379 Connor Hills           37:24 10:42 COLCHESTER      CT 557/702  M 10 113/151  M-12   
 914   738 Jim Bradley            37:26 10:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 558/702  M 69  29/45   M6069  
 915   946 Gary Constantine       37:26 10:42 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 559/702  M 44 144/177  M4049  
 916  1400 Karen Ramsay           37:28 10:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 343/603  F 52  25/64   F5059  
 917  1209 Kailey Auger           37:29 10:43 MONROE          CT 344/603  F 18  59/84   F1829  
 918   245 Ray Davis              37:30 10:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 560/702  M 62  30/45   M6069  
 919   613 Joe Chatterton         37:31 10:43 VERNON          CT 561/702  M  7 114/151  M-12   
 920   244 Cassandra Davis        37:31 10:43 AMSTON          CT 345/603  F 28  60/84   F1829  
 921  1097 Kate McCann            37:32 10:44 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 346/603  F 43  81/152  F4049  
 922  2076 Patrick Sullivan       37:32 10:44 GLASTONBURY     CT 562/702  M 40 145/177  M4049  
 923  1500 Liz Renaud             37:33 10:44 NEW LONDON      CT 347/603  F 39  43/69   F3039  
 924  1351 Jane Phillips          37:33 10:44 MIDDLE HADDAM   CT 348/603  F 53  26/64   F5059  
 925  2078 Andrew Sullivan        37:34 10:44 GLASTONBURY     CT 563/702  M  9 115/151  M-12   
 926   615 Charlie Chatterton     37:34 10:44 VERNON          CT 564/702  M 45 146/177  M4049  
 927  1071 William Duggan         37:35 10:45 GLASTONBURY     CT 565/702  M 51  98/115  M5059  
 928   626 Sarah Ayers            37:36 10:45 ASHFORD         CT            11                 
 929   709 John Ayers             37:37 10:45 ASHFORD         CT 566/702  M 48 147/177  M4049  
 930  1465 Liam Briody            37:38 10:45 GLASTONBURY     CT 567/702  M 12 116/151  M-12   
 931  2039 Kelsey Hawkins         37:38 10:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 349/603  F 12  66/115  F-12   
 932   523 John Houghtaling       37:39 10:46 EAST HARTFORD   CT 568/702  M 45 148/177  M4049  
 933   748 Rick Susat             37:39 10:46 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 569/702  M 27  33/38   M1829  
 934   708 Jacob Ayers            37:40 10:46 ASHFORD         CT 570/702  M 14  84/97   M1317  
 935  2038 David Hawkins          37:40 10:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 571/702  M 40 149/177  M4049  
 936  1034 Jo Roberson            37:41 10:46 EAST HAMPTON    CT 572/702  M                    
 937   904 Emily Berger           37:45 10:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 350/603  F 11  67/115  F-12   
 938  1429 Beth Silvia-Aramendi   37:48 10:48 AMSTON          CT 351/603  F 45  82/152  F4049  
 939  1021 David Peterson         37:50 10:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 573/702  M 49 150/177  M4049  
 940   806 Robyn Hollister        37:51 10:49 EAST HARTFORD   CT 352/603  F 28  61/84   F1829  
 941  1456 Prasant Venimadhavan   37:52 10:50 NORWALK         CT 574/702  M 20  34/38   M1829  
 942  1301 Breann Campise         37:54 10:50 TOLLAND         CT 353/603  F 11  68/115  F-12   
 943  1223 Tracey Campise         37:55 10:50 TOLLAND         CT 354/603  F 41  83/152  F4049  
 944   260 Kelly Clarke           37:58 10:51 GLASTONBURY     CT 355/603  F 39  44/69   F3039  
 945   504 Andrew Doolittle       38:02 10:52 HEBRON          CT 575/702  M 17  85/97   M1317  
 946    31 Paul Leahy             38:02 10:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 576/702  M  6 117/151  M-12   
 947   755 Anthony Hayes          38:03 10:53 AMSTON          CT 577/702  M 48 151/177  M4049  
 948    58 Glen Burnham           38:04 10:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 578/702  M 42 152/177  M4049  
 949  1342 Casey Farrell          38:05 10:53 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 579/702  M 11 118/151  M-12   
 950   535 Colin Davis            38:05 10:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 580/702  M 16  86/97   M1317  
 951   870 Donna Hetzler          38:06 10:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 356/603  F 41  84/152  F4049  
 952   639 Catherine Searl        38:08 10:54 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 357/603  F 11  69/115  F-12   
 953  1422 Megan Burns            38:09 10:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 358/603  F 36  45/69   F3039  
 954  1452 Karen Carty            38:11 10:55 ROCKY HILL      CT 359/603  F 47  85/152  F4049  
 955    30 Peter Leahy            38:11 10:55 HAMDEN          CT 581/702  M 73   2/4    M70+   
 956   645 Barbara N. Frasca      38:13 10:56 WETHERSFIELD    CT 360/603  F 71   1/4    F70+   
 957   184 Stephen Lindsey        38:15 10:56 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 582/702  M 42 153/177  M4049  
 958   910 Kaari Scaglia          38:18 10:57 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 361/603  F  8  70/115  F-12   
 959   689 George Scaglia         38:19 10:57 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 583/702  M 41 154/177  M4049  
 960  1455 Caitlin Croswell       38:23 10:58 GLASTONBURY     CT 362/603  F 20  62/84   F1829  
 961   796 Justin Gilhooly        38:26 10:59 BLOOMFIELD      CT 584/702  M 44 155/177  M4049  
 962    90 Cindy Kretzmer         38:27 10:59 GLASTONBURY     CT 363/603  F 42  86/152  F4049  
 963    27 David Molnar           38:27 11:00 CHESHIRE        CT 585/702  M 49 156/177  M4049  
 964   955 Kristen Cunningham     38:28 11:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 364/603  F 42  87/152  F4049  
 965  1483 Sydney Melocowsky      38:28 11:00 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 365/603  F 10  71/115  F-12   
 966    60 Pam Joyce              38:28 11:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 366/603  F 47  88/152  F4049  
 967  1111 Chip Ware              38:29 11:00 ANDOVER         CT 586/702  M 52  99/115  M5059  
 968   799 Hunter Frayne          38:29 11:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 587/702  M 11 119/151  M-12   
 969  1485 Kayley Melocowsky      38:29 11:00 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 367/603  F 09  72/115  F-12   
 970   800 Mark Frayne            38:29 11:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 588/702  M 49 157/177  M4049  
 971  1442 Jack Shea              38:29 11:00 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 589/702  M  8 120/151  M-12   
 972   348 Denise Sohocki         38:34 11:01 TORRINGTON      CT 368/603  F 33  46/69   F3039  
 973   109 Richard Wenner         38:34 11:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 590/702  M 14  87/97   M1317  
 974  1310 Theresa Thompson       38:35 11:02 PORTLAND        CT 369/603  F 38  47/69   F3039  
 975  1484 Paul Melolowsky        38:36 11:02 STAFFORD SPRING CT 591/702  M 41 158/177  M4049  
 976   432 Rachelle Blume         38:39 11:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 370/603  F 52  27/64   F5059  
 977   365 Charles Lake           38:43 11:04 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 592/702  M 41 159/177  M4049  
 978  1329 Kate Barry             38:45 11:05 STORRS MANSFIEL CT 371/603  F  9  73/115  F-12   
 979   343 Lori Riley             38:46 11:05 STORRS          CT 372/603  F 45  89/152  F4049  
 980   394 Kevin Ramm             38:47 11:05 GLASTONBURY     CT 593/702  M  8 121/151  M-12   
 981   624 Julia Haynes           38:51 11:06 GLASTONBURY     CT 373/603  F 11  74/115  F-12   
 982   625 Kim Ayers              38:51 11:06 ASHFORD         CT 374/603  F 43  90/152  F4049  
 983  1369 Sharon Quaglia         38:52 11:07 BOLTON          CT 375/603  F 52  28/64   F5059  
 984   593 A.J. O'Brien           38:53 11:07 WEST HARTFORD   CT 594/702  M 52 100/115  M5059  
 985   120 Bob Parente            38:54 11:07 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 595/702  M 65  31/45   M6069  
 986   468 Tobias Boerner-Merci   38:57 11:08 MANCHESTER      CT 596/702  M 13  88/97   M1317  
 987   497 Aliyah Stanford        38:58 11:08 HARTFORD        CT 376/603  F 11  75/115  F-12   
 988   465 Yashira Alvarado       38:58 11:08 HARTFORD        CT 377/603  F 13  64/94   F1317  
 989  1294 Keith Robertson        39:02 11:10 WEST HARTFORD   CT 597/702  M 39  61/71   M3039  
 990   344 Linda Nott             39:05 11:10 OAKDALE         CT 378/603  F 50  29/64   F5059  
 991  1325 Kechia Ashe            39:09 11:11 MANSFIELD CENTE CT 379/603  F 23  63/84   F1829  
 992  2068 Jeffrey Lewis          39:13 11:13 EAST HARTFORD   CT 598/702  M 20  35/38   M1829  
 993   372 David Davis            39:14 11:13 WINDSOR         CT 599/702  M 59 101/115  M5059  
 994  1321 Grace Smith            39:15 11:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 380/603  F 10  76/115  F-12   
 995  1318 Joe Smith              39:15 11:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 600/702  M 43 160/177  M4049  
 996   632 Bailey Gallo           39:16 11:13 GLASTONBURY     CT 381/603  F  9  77/115  F-12   
 997   635 David Gallo            39:16 11:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 601/702  M 49 161/177  M4049  
 998   135 Mary Jean Takahashi    39:18 11:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 382/603  F 51  30/64   F5059  
 999   993 Casey Carpenter        39:20 11:15 CROMWELL        CT 383/603  F 25  64/84   F1829  
1000   933 Rachel Riccione        39:21 11:15 MIDDLETOWN      CT 384/603  F 29  65/84   F1829  
1001  1486 Bethie Wilcox-Smith    39:21 11:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 385/603  F 16  65/94   F1317  
1002    26 Nicholas Molnar        39:22 11:15 CHESHIRE        CT 602/702  M 14  89/97   M1317  
1003  1361 David Vance            39:22 11:15 MYSTIC          CT 603/702  M 63  32/45   M6069  
1004   111 Krisie Victorick       39:23 11:15 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 386/603  F 16  66/94   F1317  
1005   888 Nancy Wheeler          39:26 11:16 GLASTONBURY     CT 387/603  F 54  31/64   F5059  
1006   815 Michael Stassen        39:27 11:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 604/702  M 43 162/177  M4049  
1007  1053 Matt Dreier            39:28 11:17 SHERMAN         CT 605/702  M 52 102/115  M5059  
1008  1146 Jen Tew                39:28 11:17 COVENTRY        CT                               
1009   295 Abigail Campbell       39:28 11:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 388/603  F 13  67/94   F1317  
1010   162 Jordan Aeschlimann     39:29 11:17 VERNON          CT 389/603  F  7  78/115  F-12   
1011   763 Julia Gervasi          39:29 11:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 390/603  F 13  68/94   F1317  
1012   163 Jeffrey Aeschlimann    39:29 11:17 VERNON          CT 606/702  M 38  62/71   M3039  
1013   161 Eugenia Aeschlimann    39:29 11:17 VERNON          CT 391/603  F 39  48/69   F3039  
1014    14 Katie Guimont          39:30 11:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 392/603  F 19  66/84   F1829  
1015   922 Jessica Bing           39:35 11:19 MANCHESTER      CT 393/603  F 26  67/84   F1829  
1016  1115 John Salcuis           39:40 11:20 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 607/702  M 66  33/45   M6069  
1017  2004 Brandi Cahill          39:41 11:21 MIDDLETOWN      CT 394/603  F 24  68/84   F1829  
1018   915 Carly Shapiro          39:43 11:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 395/603  F 13  69/94   F1317  
1019  2005 Erin Akai              39:45 11:22 MIDDLETOWN      CT 396/603  F 23  69/84   F1829  
1020  1498 Andrew Magee           39:45 11:22 HARTFORD        CT 608/702  M 30  63/71   M3039  
1021   651 Joseph Sweeney         39:55 11:25 MANCHESTER      CT 609/702  M 14  90/97   M1317  
1022  1336 Joy Perugini           40:02 11:27 FARMINGTON      CT 397/603  F 34  49/69   F3039  
1023   158 Peter Senyk            40:02 11:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 610/702  M 68  34/45   M6069  
1024   444 George Leon            40:03 11:27 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 611/702  M 63  35/45   M6069  
1025   712 Gregory McBrien        40:05 11:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 612/702  M 52 103/115  M5059  
1026   420 Griffin Abbott         40:06 11:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 613/702  M  9 122/151  M-12   
1027  1337 Eve Marie Cianci       40:06 11:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 398/603  F 43  91/152  F4049  
1028   569 Clifford Libby         40:09 11:29 EAST HAMPTON    CT 614/702  M 60  36/45   M6069  
1029   867 Peggy Chaffee          40:11 11:29 VERNON          CT 399/603  F 41  92/152  F4049  
1030   364 Abigail Searl          40:12 11:30 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 400/603  F 15  70/94   F1317  
1031   789 Kristen Bickford       40:15 11:30 GLASTONBURY     CT 401/603  F 12  79/115  F-12   
1032   552 Jill Wolak             40:17 11:31 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 402/603  F 55  32/64   F5059  
1033  1051 Madi Clark             40:19 11:31 GLASTONBURY     CT 403/603  F 13  71/94   F1317  
1034   159 Jane Hogan             40:19 11:32 GLASTONBURY     CT 404/603  F 54  33/64   F5059  
1035  1050 Caroline Bamberger     40:21 11:32 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 405/603  F 13  72/94   F1317  
1036   254 Karen Fitzsimmons      40:23 11:33 PORTLAND        CT 406/603  F 57  34/64   F5059  
1037   103 Kelly Holbrook         40:25 11:33 EAST HARTFORD   CT 407/603  F 21  70/84   F1829  
1038   568 Blake Henry            40:26 11:33 GLASTONBURY     CT 615/702  M 11 123/151  M-12   
1039   598 Joel Henry             40:26 11:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 616/702  M 47 163/177  M4049  
1040  1259 Roger Smith            40:27 11:34 WEST HARTFORD   CT 617/702  M 30  64/71   M3039  
1041   253 Roy Fitzsimmons        40:29 11:34 PORTLAND        CT 618/702  M 63  37/45   M6069  
1042  2011 Scott Pelligrinelli    40:31 11:35 GLASTONBURY     CT 619/702  M 16  91/97   M1317  
1043   230 Katie Charla           40:36 11:36 GLASTONBURY     CT 408/603  F 12  80/115  F-12   
1044  1364 Emily Culliton         40:36 11:36 GLASTONBURY     CT 409/603  F 13  73/94   F1317  
1045  1098 Jack Fields            40:36 11:36 TAFTVILLE       CT 620/702  M 61  38/45   M6069  
1046   178 Mikaila Summers        40:46 11:39 TOLLAND         CT 410/603  F 12  81/115  F-12   
1047    61 Jeffrey Joyce          40:47 11:40 GLASTONBURY     CT 621/702  M 13  92/97   M1317  
1048   973 Lindsay Wells          40:48 11:40 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 411/603  F 15  74/94   F1317  
1049  1190 Joe Nuzzolo            40:49 11:40 GLASTONBURY     CT 622/702  M 13  93/97   M1317  
1050   565 Jessica Urban-Jack     40:49 11:40 CROMWELL        CT 412/603  F 28  71/84   F1829  
1051   833 Rachel Hermsen         40:53 11:41 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 413/603  F 15  75/94   F1317  
1052   482 Daniela Luna           40:54 11:42 MANCHESTER      CT 414/603  F 11  82/115  F-12   
1053   485 Eva-Maria Maher        40:54 11:42 EAST HARTFORD   CT 415/603  F 13  76/94   F1317  
1054   854 Sarah Radican          40:56 11:42 AMSTON          CT 416/603  F 22  72/84   F1829  
1055   160 Daniel Hogan           40:59 11:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 623/702  M 54 104/115  M5059  
1056   175 Jamie Summers          41:02 11:44 TOLLAND         CT 417/603  F 48  93/152  F4049  
1057   974 Katie Bamberger        41:06 11:45 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 418/603  F 15  77/94   F1317  
1058  1172 Tatia Winecoff         41:13 11:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 419/603  F 43  94/152  F4049  
1059   491 Ashley Peck            41:13 11:47 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 420/603  F 11  83/115  F-12   
1060   369 Lynne Pike-Disanto     41:14 11:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 421/603  F 53  35/64   F5059  
1061    18 Kelly William          41:15 11:48 GLASTONBURY     CT 624/702  M 61  39/45   M6069  
1062    12 Jodi Kaplan            41:21 11:49 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 422/603  F 45  95/152  F4049  
1063   604 Martin Ryczek          41:34 11:53 EAST HADDAM     CT 625/702  M 57 105/115  M5059  
1064  1151 Colleen Noosman        41:35 11:53 FARMINGTON      CT                               
1065   142 Nancy Peters           41:37 11:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 423/603  F 49  96/152  F4049  
1066  1004 Carrie Wechsler        41:38 11:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 424/603  F 37  50/69   F3039  
1067  1249 Ken Tomlinson          41:38 11:54 LEBANON         CT 626/702  M                    
1068    77 Taylor Parsons         41:38 11:54 GLASTONBURY     CT 425/603  F  9  84/115  F-12   
1069  1183 Kathleen Stevens       41:38 11:54 EAST HARTFORD   CT 426/603  F 44  97/152  F4049  
1070  1033 Brigitte Fedor         41:39 11:54 WINDSOR         CT 427/603  F 41  98/152  F4049  
1071   251 Brenda Halpin          41:46 11:56 GLASTONBURY     CT 428/603  F 51  36/64   F5059  
1072  1311 Tonianne Bankoski      41:47 11:57 PORTLAND        CT 429/603  F 37  51/69   F3039  
1073   822 Paige Brunner          41:49 11:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 430/603  F 13  78/94   F1317  
1074   501 Lauren Jassil          41:51 11:58 NORWALK         CT 431/603  F 23  73/84   F1829  
1075  1270 Mairead Scanlon        41:51 11:58 MANCHESTER      CT 432/603  F 12  85/115  F-12   
1076   500 Ryan Jassil            41:51 11:58 NORWALK         CT 627/702  M 23  36/38   M1829  
1077  1194 Lexi Babinean          41:57 12:00 GLASTONBURY     CT                               
1078  1267 Hannah Anselma         42:00 12:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 433/603  F  9  86/115  F-12   
1079   131 Peggy Coe-Sattler      42:00 12:00 GLASTONBURY     CT 434/603  F 41  99/152  F4049  
1080   132 Alexis Sattler         42:01 12:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 435/603  F  9  87/115  F-12   
1081  1345 Janie Chatterton-Cuf   42:01 12:01 STONY BROOK     NY 436/603  F 10  88/115  F-12   
1082   472 Hunter Christensen     42:01 12:01 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 628/702  M 11 124/151  M-12   
1083   494 Kelvin Rivera          42:02 12:01 HARTFORD        CT 629/702  M 11 125/151  M-12   
1084   525 Taylor Houghtaling     42:09 12:03 EAST HARTFORD   CT 437/603  F 11  89/115  F-12   
1085   524 Ryan Lavey             42:11 12:04 EAST HARTFORD   CT 630/702  M 23  37/38   M1829  
1086   646 Marjorie Sasiela       42:20 12:06 NEWINGTON       CT 438/603  F 70   2/4    F70+   
1087  1407 Rebecca Kumley         42:22 12:07 HEBRON          CT 439/603  F 12  90/115  F-12   
1088  2067 Raul Crisafulli        42:26 12:08 GLASTONBURY     CT 631/702  M 37  65/71   M3039  
1089  1276 Norma Paggioli         42:27 12:08 MERIDEN         CT 440/603  F 67   9/19   F6069  
1090  2066 Susan Crisafulli       42:33 12:10 GLASTONBURY     CT                               
1091  1300 Becky Muldoon          42:36 12:11 MARLBOROUGH     CT 441/603  F 36  52/69   F3039  
1092  1224 Marx Muldoon           42:38 12:11 MARLBOROUGH     CT 632/702  M 36  66/71   M3039  
1093   192 Matthew Ely            42:38 12:11 HEBRON          CT 633/702  M 10 126/151  M-12   
1094   191 Kathie Ely             42:39 12:11 HEBRON          CT 442/603  F 41 100/152  F4049  
1095   360 Janice Deskus          42:46 12:14 WILLINGTON      CT 443/603  F 42 101/152  F4049  
1096   359 Chris Deskus           42:47 12:14 WILLINGTON      CT 634/702  M 43 164/177  M4049  
1097  1357 Alison Hildenbrand     42:48 12:14 BRIDGEPORT      CT 444/603  F 26  74/84   F1829  
1098    78 Peter Parsons          42:51 12:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 635/702  M 39  67/71   M3039  
1099  1182 Stacey Kowalski        42:55 12:16 MANCHESTER      CT 445/603  F 30  53/69   F3039  
1100    76 Amy Parsons            42:55 12:16 GLASTONBURY     CT 446/603  F 37  54/69   F3039  
1101   165 Joseph Bray, Jr.       42:58 12:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 636/702  M 15  94/97   M1317  
1102  1085 Alejandro Rincon       43:00 12:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 637/702  M 06 127/151  M-12   
1103   572 Lezlie Burke           43:02 12:18 VERNON          CT 447/603  F 29  75/84   F1829  
1104  1112 Fernando Rincon Sr.    43:07 12:19 STRATFORD       CT                               
1105   186 Sara Lindsey           43:07 12:20 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 448/603  F 10  91/115  F-12   
1106   183 Susan Lindsey          43:07 12:20 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 449/603  F 41 102/152  F4049  
1107   883 Lisa Diloreto          43:10 12:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 450/603  F 34  55/69   F3039  
1108  1350 Tracey Reed            43:12 12:21 MARLBOROUGH     CT 451/603  F 37  56/69   F3039  
1109   526 Wayne Sloper           43:13 12:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 638/702  M 68  40/45   M6069  
1110  1161 Derek Howell           43:14 12:21 WEST HARTFORD   CT 639/702  M 55 106/115  M5059  
1111  1491 John Muller            43:14 12:21 WEST HARTFORD   CT 640/702  M 63  41/45   M6069  
1112  1460 Heather Loranger       43:14 12:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 452/603  F 29  76/84   F1829  
1113  1459 Jennifer Muller        43:15 12:22 WEST HARTFORD   CT 453/603  F 47 103/152  F4049  
1114   148 Megan Shiring          43:22 12:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 454/603  F  7  92/115  F-12   
1115   146 Steve Shiring          43:22 12:24 GLASTONBURY     CT 641/702  M 40 165/177  M4049  
1116   852 Carl Sottile           43:28 12:25 AMSTON          CT 642/702  M 23  38/38   M1829  
1117   853 Sharon Sottile         43:28 12:26 MARLBOROUGH     CT 455/603  F 59  37/64   F5059  
1118  1288 Mason Keeney           43:29 12:26 GLASTONBURY     CT 643/702  M  8 128/151  M-12   
1119  1063 Cynthia Curto          43:30 12:26 GLASTONBURY     CT 456/603  F 41 104/152  F4049  
1120   880 Bryan Szewczyk         43:31 12:26 MIDDLETOWN      CT 644/702  M 14  95/97   M1317  
1121   999 David Rees             43:32 12:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 645/702  M 12 129/151  M-12   
1122  1287 David Keeney           43:33 12:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 646/702  M 55 107/115  M5059  
1123   998 Merryl Rees            43:33 12:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 457/603  F 47 105/152  F4049  
1124   879 Deborah Szewczyk       43:36 12:28 MIDDLETOWN      CT 458/603  F 54  38/64   F5059  
1125   166 Joseph Bray, Sr.       43:39 12:29 GLASTONBURY     CT 647/702  M 53 108/115  M5059  
1126  1256 Elaine Balsden         43:42 12:30 WEST HARTFORD   CT 459/603  F 44 106/152  F4049  
1127  1257 Shirley Ma             43:42 12:30 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 460/603  F 40 107/152  F4049  
1128  1031 Brooke Gondek          43:46 12:31 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 461/603  F 13  79/94   F1317  
1129  1308 Alisa Amendola         43:47 12:31 PORTLAND        CT 462/603  F 37  57/69   F3039  
1130  1285 Seamus Bowden          43:49 12:31 GLASTONBURY     CT 648/702  M  8 130/151  M-12   
1131   430 Ashley Longo           43:49 12:32 GLASTONBURY     CT 463/603  F 21  77/84   F1829  
1132  1284 Todd Bowden            43:49 12:32 GLASTONBURY     CT 649/702  M 40 166/177  M4049  
1133   916 Madison Shapiro        43:58 12:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 464/603  F 15  80/94   F1317  
1134   835 Lindsey Madnick        43:58 12:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 465/603  F 14  81/94   F1317  
1135   994 Brooke Morin           43:58 12:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 466/603  F 14  82/94   F1317  
1136   970 Lizzy Annitto          43:58 12:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 467/603  F 14  83/94   F1317  
1137   959 Ashley Mulryan         43:58 12:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 468/603  F 14  84/94   F1317  
1138   923 Courtney Latham        43:59 12:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 469/603  F 14  85/94   F1317  
1139   944 Kara Brazel            43:59 12:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 470/603  F 15  86/94   F1317  
1140    48 Christine Hayes        44:07 12:37 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 471/603  F 46 108/152  F4049  
1141    52 Lauren Hutchinson      44:07 12:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 472/603  F 41 109/152  F4049  
1142   589 Lenore Gilnack         44:10 12:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 473/603  F 59  39/64   F5059  
1143   590 Bruce Gilnack          44:11 12:38 GLASTONBURY     CT 650/702  M 56 109/115  M5059  
1144   464 Matthew Cone           44:15 12:39 MANCHESTER      CT 651/702  M 11 131/151  M-12   
1145  1327 Holly Emmanuel         44:17 12:39 WILLINGTON      CT 474/603  F 24  78/84   F1829  
1146   127 Monica Lee             44:21 12:41 MANCHESTER      CT 475/603  F 43 110/152  F4049  
1147   735 Alysia Duke            44:22 12:41 MANCHESTER      CT 476/603  F 34  58/69   F3039  
1148   427 Laura Longo            44:37 12:45 GLASTONBURY     CT 477/603  F 46 111/152  F4049  
1149  1248 Paula Mazzotta         44:38 12:46 GLASTONBURY     CT 478/603  F 54  40/64   F5059  
1150   657 Anna Pelletier         44:38 12:46 EAST HARTFORD   CT 479/603  F 46 112/152  F4049  
1151   197 Katharine Harrison     44:51 12:49 EAST HARTFORD   CT 480/603  F 13  87/94   F1317  
1152   538 Ann Bouchard           44:57 12:51 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 481/603  F 54  41/64   F5059  
1153   548 Christina Stadolnik    44:58 12:51 PLAINFIELD      CT 482/603  F 34  59/69   F3039  
1154  1139 Kate Adams             44:59 12:52 EAST HAMPTON    CT 483/603  F 30  60/69   F3039  
1155   266 Cynthia Peterson       45:00 12:52 MIDDLE HADDAM   CT 484/603  F 76   3/4    F70+   
1156   198 Kathleen Harrison      45:02 12:52 EAST HARTFORD   CT 485/603  F 42 113/152  F4049  
1157  1266 Matt Jennings          45:04 12:53 NEWINGTON       CT 652/702  M  6 132/151  M-12   
1158  1265 Emily Jennings         45:04 12:53 NEWINGTON       CT 486/603  F  8  93/115  F-12   
1159  1309 Heidi Sawrun           45:05 12:53 EAST HARTFORD   CT 487/603  F 42 114/152  F4049  
1160    45 Steven Szczepanek      45:06 12:53 ELLINGTON       CT 653/702  M 30  68/71   M3039  
1161    46 Janelle Szczepanek     45:06 12:53 ELLINGTON       CT 488/603  F 26  79/84   F1829  
1162  1264 Sarah Jewings          45:07 12:54 NEWINGTON       CT 489/603  F 38  61/69   F3039  
1163    56 Wendy Burnham          45:32 13:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 490/603  F 41 115/152  F4049  
1164    62 Amy Colasante          45:32 13:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 491/603  F 47 116/152  F4049  
1165  1438 Erine Melocowsky       45:33 13:01 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 492/603  F  8  94/115  F-12   
1166    68 Christine Nuzolo       45:33 13:01 GLASTONBURY     CT 493/603  F 41 117/152  F4049  
1167   483 Emily Luna             45:44 13:04 MANCHESTER      CT 494/603  F 13  88/94   F1317  
1168   652 Rhiannon Morton        45:44 13:04 EAST HARTFORD   CT 495/603  F 12  95/115  F-12   
1169  1274 Adam Poetto            45:52 13:07 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 654/702  M  7 133/151  M-12   
1170  1352 David Poetto           45:55 13:08 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 655/702  M 40 167/177  M4049  
1171  1124 Kristina Kasheta       45:59 13:09 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 496/603  F 24  80/84   F1829  
1172     7 Kelly Norman           46:02 13:09 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 497/603  F  9  96/115  F-12   
1173    10 Harry Norman           46:02 13:10 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 656/702  M 43 168/177  M4049  
1174   754 Terri Hayes            46:09 13:11 AMSTON          CT 498/603  F 48 118/152  F4049  
1175  1479 Connor Duff            46:21 13:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 657/702  M 11 134/151  M-12   
1176    50 Brett Hutchinson       46:22 13:15 GLASTONBURY     CT 658/702  M 12 135/151  M-12   
1177    59 Courtney Burnham       46:28 13:17 GLASTONBURY     CT 499/603  F 13  89/94   F1317  
1178  1117 Susan Lauzier          46:37 13:19 STAFFORD SPRING CT 500/603  F 43 119/152  F4049  
1179   960 Beth Bonaiuto          46:44 13:21 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 501/603  F 37  62/69   F3039  
1180   905 Sarah Hebert           46:44 13:21 GLASTONBURY     CT 502/603  F 40 120/152  F4049  
1181  1076 Jackie Rivard          46:51 13:23 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 503/603  F 64  10/19   F6069  
1182  1440 Patty Chatterton       46:53 13:24 WORCESTER       MA 504/603  F 41 121/152  F4049  
1183   537 Shealyn Davis          47:08 13:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 505/603  F 23  81/84   F1829  
1184   536 Brian Davis            47:09 13:29 GLASTONBURY     CT 659/702  M 54 110/115  M5059  
1185   829 Jeraldine Tucker       47:13 13:30 CROMWELL        CT 660/702  M 45 169/177  M4049  
1186   137 Alex Montminy          47:13 13:30 GLASTONBURY     CT 661/702  M 13  96/97   M1317  
1187   150 Maura Shiring          47:19 13:31 GLASTONBURY     CT 506/603  F 10  97/115  F-12   
1188    42 Zachary Kovach         47:21 13:32 GLASTONBURY     CT 662/702  M 11 136/151  M-12   
1189   356 Jeannette Cyr          47:41 13:38 KENSINGTON      CT 507/603  F 75   4/4    F70+   
1190   885 Syed Ali               47:42 13:38 GLASTONBURY     CT 663/702  M 31  69/71   M3039  
1191  1444 Tom Shea               47:52 13:41 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 664/702  M  7 137/151  M-12   
1192   953 Hastings Lauren        47:59 13:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 508/603  F 16  90/94   F1317  
1193   951 Joanne Hastings        47:59 13:43 GLASTONBURY     CT 509/603  F 45 122/152  F4049  
1194  2033 Kathleen Mangiafilo    47:59 13:43 WILLIMANTIC     CT 510/603  F 51  42/64   F5059  
1195  1277 Ann Paggzoli           48:07 13:45 MANCHESTER      CT 511/603  F 37  63/69   F3039  
1196   938 Mona Blimmel           48:13 13:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 512/603  F 45 123/152  F4049  
1197   937 Natalie Blimmel        48:13 13:47 GLASTONBURY     CT 513/603  F 11  98/115  F-12   
1198   119 Candy Miller           48:14 13:47 EAST HAMPTON    CT 514/603  F 38  64/69   F3039  
1199  1120 Cameron Butler         48:15 13:48 MANCHESTER      CT 665/702  M  7 138/151  M-12   
1200    63 Angela Miller          48:31 13:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 515/603  F 43 124/152  F4049  
1201   918 Darcy Fiano            48:36 13:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 516/603  F 43 125/152  F4049  
1202   919 Zoe Fiano              48:36 13:53 GLASTONBURY     CT 517/603  F  7  99/115  F-12   
1203   665 Jim Hodges             48:40 13:55 VERNON          CT 666/702  M 70   3/4    M70+   
1204  1045 Ann Binder             48:49 13:57 GLASTONBURY     CT 518/603  F 47 126/152  F4049  
1205   666 Janit Romayko          48:52 13:58 VERNON          CT 519/603  F 64  11/19   F6069  
1206  1347 Sharon Cuff            49:10 14:03 STONY BROOK     NY 520/603  F 47 127/152  F4049  
1207  1348 Mary Chatterton        49:11 14:04 STONY BROOK     NY 521/603  F 46 128/152  F4049  
1208  1421 Erin Button            49:38 14:11 GLASTONBURY     CT 522/603  F 43 129/152  F4049  
1209   553 Margaret Shea Aleia    49:39 14:11 GLASTONBURY     CT 523/603  F 46 130/152  F4049  
1210  1101 Patrcicia Hills        49:59 14:17 COLCHESTER      CT 524/603  F 48 131/152  F4049  
1211  1367 George Chakulski       50:29 14:26 COLUMBIA        CT 667/702  M  6 139/151  M-12   
1212  1366 James Chakulski        50:29 14:26 COLUMBIA        CT 668/702  M 40 170/177  M4049  
1213  1086 Blanca Jaramillo       50:34 14:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 525/603  F 37  65/69   F3039  
1214   658 Glenn Farno            50:40 14:29 COVENTRY        CT 669/702  M  7 140/151  M-12   
1215   660 Eric Farno             50:40 14:29 COVENTRY        CT 670/702  M 51 111/115  M5059  
1216   620 Debbie Sprague         50:58 14:34 HEBRON          CT 526/603  F 55  43/64   F5059  
1217   907 Sean Hebert            50:59 14:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 671/702  M  9 141/151  M-12   
1218   579 Cindy Barber           51:01 14:35 EAST HAMPTON    CT 527/603  F 53  44/64   F5059  
1219   908 Caroline Hebert        51:08 14:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 528/603  F  7 100/115  F-12   
1220   909 David Hebert           51:10 14:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 672/702  M 39  70/71   M3039  
1221   701 Caitlyn Saxon          51:13 14:38 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 529/603  F 11 101/115  F-12   
1222   520 Sandy Manzo            51:26 14:42 MANCHESTER      CT 530/603  F 67  12/19   F6069  
1223   925 Linda Pepin            51:26 14:42 FARMINGTON      CT 531/603  F 67  13/19   F6069  
1224   437 Nancy Sheehan          51:27 14:42 MANCHESTER      CT 532/603  F 57  45/64   F5059  
1225   949 Taussig Cara           51:27 14:42 CHARLOTTE       VT 533/603  F 44 132/152  F4049  
1226   168 Glenda Rose            51:27 14:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 534/603  F 56  46/64   F5059  
1227   421 Stacy Abbott           51:53 14:50 GLASTONBURY     CT 535/603  F 41 133/152  F4049  
1228  1406 Sarah Rumley           52:03 14:53 HEBRON          CT 536/603  F  6 102/115  F-12   
1229  1208 David Cormier          52:04 14:53 TOLLAND         CT 673/702  M                    
1230  1207 Cathy Cormier          52:04 14:53 TOLLAND         CT 674/702  M 47 171/177  M4049  
1231  1206 Trey Cormier           52:05 14:53 TOLLAND         CT 675/702  M  8 142/151  M-12   
1232  1157 Brian Selfors          52:36 15:02 OLD SAYBROOK    CT 676/702  M 44 172/177  M4049  
1233  1155 Dillon Selfors         52:37 15:02 OLD SAYBROOK    CT 677/702  M  8 143/151  M-12   
1234  1363 Katie Culliton         52:37 15:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 537/603  F 40 134/152  F4049  
1235   981 Oksana Charla          52:38 15:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 538/603  F 42 135/152  F4049  
1236  2059 Brynn Pike             52:38 15:03 GLASTONBURY     CT 539/603  F  8 103/115  F-12   
1237   699 Catherine Saxon        52:40 15:03 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 540/603  F 46 136/152  F4049  
1238  1359 Carrie Damon           52:47 15:05 CRANSTON        RI 541/603  F 54  47/64   F5059  
1239   823 Lisa Brunner           52:47 15:05 GLASTONBURY     CT 542/603  F 46 137/152  F4049  
1240   757 Gina Pepe              53:05 15:10 AMSTON          CT 543/603  F 16  91/94   F1317  
1241   756 Sydney Hayes           53:05 15:10 AMSTON          CT 544/603  F 15  92/94   F1317  
1242   209 Janel Derkosh          53:18 15:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 545/603  F 26  82/84   F1829  
1243   211 Lori Kula              53:18 15:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 546/603  F 30  66/69   F3039  
1244  1289 Karoll Wiater          53:32 15:18 BERLIN          CT 547/603  F 57  48/64   F5059  
1245   602 Cala McEachron         53:54 15:24 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 548/603  F  6 104/115  F-12   
1246   600 Cynthia McEachron      53:54 15:24 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 549/603  F 47 138/152  F4049  
1247   212 Carol Nixon            54:07 15:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 550/603  F 42 139/152  F4049  
1248   210 Marc Scoles            54:08 15:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 678/702  M 60  42/45   M6069  
1249  1480 Kevin Franki           54:24 15:33 FARMINGTON      CT 679/702  M 38  71/71   M3039  
1250   743 Jenna Cohen            54:25 15:33 GLASTONBURY     CT 551/603  F  9 105/115  F-12   
1251    41 David Kovach           54:28 15:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 680/702  M 43 173/177  M4049  
1252    43 Brenda Kovach          54:29 15:34 GLASTONBURY     CT 552/603  F 41 140/152  F4049  
1253  1320 Bryce Smith            54:31 15:35 GLASTONBURY     CT 681/702  M  7 144/151  M-12   
1254   401 Ginger Swanson         54:35 15:36 GLASTONBURY     CT 553/603  F 60  14/19   F6069  
1255  1094 Roger Sawyer           54:40 15:38 EAST WINDSOR    CT 682/702  M 42 174/177  M4049  
1256   644 Maureen Cosgrove       54:56 15:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 554/603  F 50  49/64   F5059  
1257   541 Judy Kissane           54:57 15:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 555/603  F 52  50/64   F5059  
1258   583 Lisa Moriarty          55:18 15:48 MANCHESTER      CT 556/603  F 33  67/69   F3039  
1259   874 Suzanne Bronson        55:20 15:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 557/603  F 52  51/64   F5059  
1260   875 Diane Donofrio         55:20 15:49 GLASTONBURY     CT 558/603  F 53  52/64   F5059  
1261   876 Roxanne McCann         55:21 15:49 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 559/603  F 52  53/64   F5059  
1262   102 Marie Mullaney         55:27 15:51 EAST HARTFORD   CT 560/603  F 50  54/64   F5059  
1263   100 Patrick Foran          55:27 15:51 EAST HARTFORD   CT 683/702  M 17  97/97   M1317  
1264    97 Gregory Foran          55:28 15:51 EAST HARTFORD   CT 684/702  M 50 112/115  M5059  
1265   813 Gabby Ramos-King       55:30 15:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 561/603  F 11 106/115  F-12   
1266   814 Ivan Ramos             55:30 15:52 GLASTONBURY     CT 685/702  M 42 175/177  M4049  
1267  2034 S Merls                55:49 15:57 WILLIMANTIC     CT 686/702  M 52 113/115  M5059  
1268   313 Peter Burke            56:02 16:01 MIDDLETOWN      CT 687/702  M 55 114/115  M5059  
1269   746 Elizabeth Susat        56:34 16:10 GLASTONBURY     CT 562/603  F 56  55/64   F5059  
1270   749 Nichole Paulding       56:34 16:10 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 563/603  F 27  83/84   F1829  
1271   112 Mary Victorick         56:43 16:13 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 564/603  F 57  56/64   F5059  
1272  1487 Katherine Hughes       56:59 16:17 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 565/603  F 12 107/115  F-12   
1273  1488 Julia Carroza          57:00 16:17 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 566/603  F 12 108/115  F-12   
1274   745 Rebecca Cohen          57:08 16:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 567/603  F  7 109/115  F-12   
1275   744 Ruth Cohen             57:09 16:20 GLASTONBURY     CT 568/603  F 41 141/152  F4049  
1276  1202 Mary Pekala            57:35 16:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 569/603  F 52  57/64   F5059  
1277  1205 Diane Littleton        57:35 16:28 EAST HARTFORD   CT 570/603  F 55  58/64   F5059  
1278  1008 Juliana Ramirez        57:52 16:32 WETHERSFIELD    CT 571/603  F 18  84/84   F1829  
1279   243 Cheryl Davis           58:09 16:37 GLASTONBURY     CT 572/603  F 61  15/19   F6069  
1280   783 Cheryl Yadach          58:14 16:39 COVENTRY        CT 573/603  F 45 142/152  F4049  
1281   675 Annette Landers        58:14 16:39 EAST HARTFORD   CT 574/603  F 54  59/64   F5059  
1282  1006 Cindy Jacobs           58:21 16:41 WETHERSFIELD    CT 575/603  F 53  60/64   F5059  
1283   917 Julia Paperny          58:24 16:41 GLASTONBURY     CT 576/603  F  6 110/115  F-12   
1284   838 Allene Madnick         58:26 16:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 577/603  F 45 143/152  F4049  
1285   914 Suzi Paperny           58:26 16:42 GLASTONBURY     CT 578/603  F 43 144/152  F4049  
1286  2080                        58:56 16:51 ???                                              
1287  1445 Mickey Shea            58:56 16:51 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 688/702  M  5 145/151  M-12   
1288  1443 Liz Shea               58:57 16:51 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 579/603  F 42 145/152  F4049  
1289   390 Peggy Merati           59:24 16:59 FARMINGTON      CT 580/603  F 53  61/64   F5059  
1290  1176 John Ferguson          59:42 17:04 SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 689/702  M 64  43/45   M6069  
1291   629 Katie Lelasher         59:42 17:04 GLASTONBURY     CT 581/603  F  7 111/115  F-12   
1292   784 Rich Yadach            59:49 17:06 COVENTRY        CT 690/702  M 48 176/177  M4049  
1293  1307 Sharon Fredericks    1:00:15 17:13 ASHLAND         MA 582/603  F 45 146/152  F4049  
1294   530 Danica Levesque      1:00:16 17:13 ELLINGTON       CT 583/603  F 48 147/152  F4049  
1295   140 Yara Montminy        1:00:17 17:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 584/603  F 46 148/152  F4049  
1296   228 Ruth Kristoff        1:00:17 17:14 GLASTONBURY     CT 585/603  F 67  16/19   F6069  
1297   764 Paul Gervasi         1:00:24 17:16 GLASTONBURY     CT 691/702  M 11 146/151  M-12   
1298   637 Liz Lankarge         1:00:31 17:18 GLASTONBURY     CT 586/603  F 60  17/19   F6069  
1299   638 Rebekah Wright       1:00:31 17:18 GLASTONBURY     CT 587/603  F 52  62/64   F5059  
1300   926 Barbara Ravera       1:00:32 17:18 GLASTONBURY     CT 588/603  F 62  18/19   F6069  
1301  2071 Alexa Wallert        1:00:46 17:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 589/603  F 17  93/94   F1317  
1302   229 Martin Kristoff      1:00:47 17:22 GLASTONBURY     CT 692/702  M 67  44/45   M6069  
1303  2062 Rebecca Hughes       1:00:47 17:22 CROMWELL        CT 590/603  F 10 112/115  F-12   
1304   544 Terry Dupont         1:00:56 17:25 EAST HARTFORD   CT 591/603  F 60  19/19   F6069  
1305   259 Margie Meadows       1:00:57 17:25 COVENTRY        CT 592/603  F 58  63/64   F5059  
1306  1046 Joey Hayes           1:01:06 17:28 GLASTONBURY     CT 693/702  M  9 147/151  M-12   
1307  1047 Robert Hayes         1:01:06 17:28 ????               694/702  M                    
1308  2057 Emily Hughes         1:01:43 17:38 CROMWELL        CT 593/603  F 16  94/94   F1317  
1309   616 Carol Chatterton     1:01:48 17:40 VERNON          CT 594/603  F 42 149/152  F4049  
1310   612 Caitlin Chatterton   1:01:48 17:40 VERNON          CT 595/603  F  4 113/115  F-12   
1311  2061 Diane Hughes         1:02:02 17:44 CROMWELL        CT 596/603  F 46 150/152  F4049  
1312  2060 Richard Hughes       1:02:02 17:44 CROMWELL        CT 695/702  M 54 115/115  M5059  
1313  2056 Jennifer Gordon      1:02:05 17:45 CROMWELL        CT 597/603  F 35  68/69   F3039  
1314   190 Claire Bryant        1:03:04 18:02 GLASTONBURY     CT 598/603  F  8 114/115  F-12   
1315   188 Thomas Bryant        1:03:19 18:06 GLASTONBURY     CT 696/702  M 61  45/45   M6069  
1316   758 R.J. Sampson         1:04:00 18:17 EAST HARTFORD   CT 697/702  M  8 148/151  M-12   
1317  1396 Gino Deliseo         1:04:20 18:23 MARLBOROUGH     CT 698/702  M  5 149/151  M-12   
1318    57 Andrew Burnham       1:04:34 18:27 GLASTONBURY     CT 699/702  M 10 150/151  M-12   
1319  1397 Isabella Delliseo    1:04:40 18:29 MARLBOUROGH     CT 599/603  F  9 115/115  F-12   
1320   762 Charlie Kopinski     1:04:46 18:31 GLASTONBURY     CT 700/702  M 41 177/177  M4049  
1321   760 Paula Pagliughi      1:05:07 18:37 EAST HARTFORD   CT 600/603  F 45 151/152  F4049  
1322   896 Kobe Ramanan         1:09:51 19:58 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 701/702  M  7 151/151  M-12   
1323   895 Jodi Ramanan         1:09:53 19:58 SO. GLASTONBURY CT 601/603  F 37  69/69   F3039  
1324   597 Ann Posuniak         1:10:27 20:08 GLASTONBURY     CT 602/603  F 59  64/64   F5059  
1325   759 Paul Pagliughi       1:10:34 20:10 EAST HARTFORD   CT 702/702  M 73   4/4    M70+   
1326   761 Gina Kopinski        1:10:35 20:10 GLASTONBURY     CT 603/603  F 41 152/152  F4049