Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Aug8_DayKim_set1.shtml

Day Kimball Deary Memorial 5 Mile Road Race

Putnam, CT, August 8, 2009

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time Runs (Out).

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 Mile Race

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

August 08, 2009


Results By: SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Patrick Moulton         Providence  RI        175   27     1 M 18-29      25:20.0    5:04/M             
       2    Chris Green             Marlborough  MA       224   23     2 M 18-29      25:49.0    5:10/M             
       3    Jeffrey Wadecki         Ledyard  CT           185   26     3 M 18-29      26:21.0    5:16/M             
       4    Jacob Edwards           North Stonington  C   192   22     4 M 18-29      26:54.0    5:23/M             
       5    Breton Bonnette         Haddonfield  NJ        33   25     5 M 18-29      26:56.0    5:23/M             
       6    Joe Haidul              Westerly  RI          277   25     6 M 18-29      27:10.0    5:26/M             
       7    Eric Bonnette           Haddonfield  NJ        32   30     1 M 30-39      28:26.0    5:41/M             
       8    Chris Croff             Jewett City  CT       193   20     7 M 18-29      28:33.0    5:43/M             
       9    Jason Croteau           Webster  MA           217   35     2 M 30-39      28:52.0    5:46/M             
      10    Dave Mingori            Charlton  MA           72   42     1 M 40-49      29:18.0    5:52/M             
      11    Stephanie Reilly        Whitinsville  MA      178   31     1 F 30-39      29:18.0    5:52/M             
      12    Dan Gaunya              Woodstock Valley  C   228   20     8 M 18-29      29:46.0    5:57/M             
      13    Justin Deary            Douglas  MA           153   33     3 M 30-39      30:53.0    6:11/M             
      14    Andrew Slfsinski        Brooklyn  CT          200   22     9 M 18-29      31:13.0    6:15/M             
      15    Jon Dipippo             Brooklyn  CT          110   39     4 M 30-39      31:25.0    6:17/M             
      16    Josh Burnett            Taunton  MA           130   29    10 M 18-29      31:28.0    6:18/M             
      17    Tyler Rouillard         Moosup  CT             29   15     1 M 13-17      31:37.0    6:19/M             
      18    Keith Pellerin          Northborough  MA      162   44     2 M 40-49      31:42.0    6:20/M             
      19    Holland Rajoniemi       Storrs Mansfield  C   235   15     2 M 13-17      31:56.0    6:23/M             
      20    Mike Herlihy            Plymouth  MA           38   51     1 M 50-59      31:59.0    6:24/M             
      21    Bess Ritter             Oakdale  CT           214   21     1 F 18-29      32:00.0    6:24/M             
      22    Zofia Wieciorkowska     Stratford  CT         166   46     1 F 40-49      32:20.0    6:28/M             
      23    Dan Campbell            Oakdale  CT            51   30     5 M 30-39      32:29.0    6:30/M             
      24    David Deary             Chepachet  RI         275   32     6 M 30-39      32:30.0    6:30/M             
      25    Wayne Jolley            Brooklyn  CT           28   58     2 M 50-59      32:46.0    6:33/M             
      26    Ed Coleman              Auburn  MA             17   46     3 M 40-49      33:07.0    6:37/M             
      27    Christopher Spiker      Brooklyn  CT           56   17     3 M 13-17      33:09.0    6:38/M             
      28    Robert Paton            Thompson  CT           65   39     7 M 30-39      33:11.0    6:38/M             
      29    Chris Picerno           Brooklyn  CT          213   38     8 M 30-39      33:22.0    6:40/M             
      30    Bradd Baskin            Woodstock  CT          50   29    11 M 18-29      33:31.0    6:42/M             
      31    Jeff Farese             Pomfret Center  CT    116   30     9 M 30-39      33:41.0    6:44/M             
      32    Daniel Brennon          Storrs Mansfield  C   194   22    12 M 18-29      33:42.0    6:44/M             
      33    Roger Barrette          Dayville  CT          121   35    10 M 30-39      34:01.0    6:48/M             
      34    Kerri Ruffo             Plainfield  CT        158   13     1 F 13-17      34:06.0    6:49/M             
      35    Meredith Sheehan        Norwood  MA           211   23     2 F 18-29      34:32.0    6:54/M             
      36    Gene Michael Deary, Jr. Brooklyn  CT          145   18    13 M 18-29      34:33.0    6:55/M             
      37    Lester Fomgit           Worcester  MA         182   52     3 M 50-59      34:35.0    6:55/M             
      38    James Therrien          Dayville  CT          173   23    14 M 18-29      34:38.0    6:56/M             
      39    Julie Ducharme          Brooklyn  CT          256   34     2 F 30-39      34:38.0    6:56/M             
      40    Ethan Andstrom          Plainfield  CT        127   17     4 M 13-17      34:39.0    6:56/M             
      41    Roger Durand            North Grosvenordale    86   55     4 M 50-59      34:40.0    6:56/M             
      42    Don Sebastian           West Hartford  CT     253   49     4 M 40-49      34:43.0    6:57/M             
      43    Anthony Pomposelli      Woodstock  CT          90   27    15 M 18-29      34:43.0    6:57/M             
      44    Mike Didato             Waterford  CT         172   48     5 M 40-49      34:53.0    6:59/M             
      45    Randy Duhaime           Woodstock  CT          93   43     6 M 40-49      34:54.0    6:59/M             
      46    Roger Davis             Eastford  CT          174   48     7 M 40-49      34:57.0    6:59/M             
      47    Matthew Bourdeau        Thompson  CT          120   16     5 M 13-17      35:09.0    7:02/M             
      48    Taylor James Deary      Brooklyn  CT          146   16     6 M 13-17      35:13.0    7:03/M             
      49    Matthew Tilbury         Kittery Point  ME     189   44     8 M 40-49      35:16.0    7:03/M             
      50    Sterling Dumas          Norwich  CT           167   20     3 F 18-29      35:37.0    7:07/M             
      51    Noel Hall               Thompson  CT          131   16     7 M 13-17      35:48.0    7:10/M             
      52    Nathaniel O'Leary       Woodstock  CT          63   16     8 M 13-17      35:49.0    7:10/M             
      53    Rob Thomas              Charlton  MA           71   49     9 M 40-49      36:00.0    7:12/M             
      54    Chris Turney            Cheshire  CT          160   16     9 M 13-17      36:08.0    7:14/M             
      55    Eddie Hogan             Lisbon  CT             69   39    11 M 30-39      36:08.0    7:14/M             
      56    Bryan Hotchock          Putnam  CT            244   30    12 M 30-39      36:15.0    7:15/M             
      57    Jeffrey Low             Storrs Mansfield  C   154   45    10 M 40-49      36:41.0    7:20/M             
      58    Robert Jacobson         Webster  MA            59   27    16 M 18-29      36:42.0    7:20/M             
      59    Les Bellis              Jewett City  CT       143   45    11 M 40-49      36:42.0    7:20/M             
      60    Todd Pearsall           Putnam  CT            246   39    13 M 30-39      36:46.0    7:21/M             
      61    Israel Zorola           Thompson  CT          188   46    12 M 40-49      37:01.0    7:24/M             
      62    Matthew Deary           North Stonington  C   238   38    14 M 30-39      37:10.0    7:26/M             
      63    Nick Bellerive          Charlton  MA           41   44    13 M 40-49      37:14.0    7:27/M             
      64    Chris Messier           Plainfield  CT        212   13    10 M 13-17      37:29.0    7:30/M             
      65    Maryann Marcneil        Newburyport  MA       190   48     2 F 40-49      37:37.0    7:31/M             
      66    William Walsh           Putnam  CT             96   16    11 M 13-17      37:39.0    7:32/M             
      67    Barbara Blaire          Woonsocket  RI        199   39     3 F 30-39      37:43.0    7:33/M             
      68    Hayden Breault          Putnam  CT            180   14    12 M 13-17      37:54.0    7:35/M             
      69    Danny Goyette           North Grosvenordale   220   47    14 M 40-49      37:58.0    7:36/M             
      70    Chris Therrien          Brooklyn  CT          257   30     4 F 30-39      38:00.0    7:36/M             
      71    Marc Hoffower           Woodstock  CT         135   17    13 M 13-17      38:00.0    7:36/M             
      72    Peter Huoppi            Uncasville  CT        170   30    15 M 30-39      38:08.0    7:38/M             
      73    Charlie Yescott         Unionville  CT         47   68     1 M 60-69      38:28.0    7:42/M             
      74    Christopher Pomposelli  Woodstock Valley  C    89   30    16 M 30-39      38:38.0    7:44/M             
      75    Alison Monette          Woodstock Valley  C    88   28     4 F 18-29      38:38.0    7:44/M             
      76    Robert Peterson         Woodstock  CT         122   45    15 M 40-49      38:40.0    7:44/M             
      77    Way Hedding             Niantic  CT           164   59     5 M 50-59      38:41.0    7:44/M             
      78    Eve Dipiertro           Southbridge  MA       176   43     3 F 40-49      38:50.0    7:46/M             
      79    Ken Davidson            Canterbury  CT        171   32    17 M 30-39      38:53.0    7:47/M             
      80    Michelle Wingerter      Bridgeton  MO         269   17     2 F 13-17      38:53.0    7:47/M             
      81    Michael Schaefer Jr     Putnam  CT            245   29    17 M 18-29      39:01.0    7:48/M             
      82    Steve Sapunka           Oxford  MA             73   52     6 M 50-59      39:04.0    7:49/M             
      83    Jean-Roger Isaac        Danielson  CT          85   55     7 M 50-59      39:11.0    7:50/M             
      84    Terry Moylan            Woodstock  CT         207   51     1 F 50-59      39:13.0    7:51/M             
      85    Brian Andstrom          Plainfield  CT        128   53     8 M 50-59      39:14.0    7:51/M             
      86    Matt Matulis            Douglas  MA           272   29    18 M 18-29      39:15.0    7:51/M             
      87    Anthony Verrrill        Brooklyn  CT          252   55     9 M 50-59      39:20.0    7:52/M             
      88    James Gagne             Dayville  CT          270   20    19 M 18-29      39:20.0    7:52/M             
      89    Jessica Morin           Putnam  CT            125   27     5 F 18-29      39:21.0    7:52/M             
      90    Jay Long                Brooklyn  CT          123   29    20 M 18-29      39:32.0    7:54/M             
      91    Timothy Curran          Brooklyn  CT           77   30    18 M 30-39      39:35.0    7:55/M             
      92    Alan Froslie            Putnam  CT            285   47    16 M 40-49      39:40.0    7:56/M             
      93    Robert Bryer            Thompson  CT          163   38    19 M 30-39      39:41.0    7:56/M             
      94    Stephen Cook            Danielson  CT          68   62     2 M 60-69      39:48.0    7:58/M             
      95    Richard Weiss           Oakdale  CT            98   54    10 M 50-59      39:52.0    7:58/M             
      96    Bradford Gillespee      Guilford  CT          161   18    21 M 18-29      39:54.0    7:59/M             
      97    Sarah Meyer             Brooklyn  CT          242   29     6 F 18-29      39:58.0    8:00/M             
      98    John Ywarsky            North Grosvenordale   216   28    22 M 18-29      39:58.0    8:00/M             
      99    Christopher Johnson     Putnam  CT            149   42    17 M 40-49      40:03.0    8:01/M             
     100    Scott Deslongchamps     Grosvenor Dale  CT      4   39    20 M 30-39      40:05.0    8:01/M             
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Norm Aubin              Putnam  CT            186   40    18 M 40-49      40:06.0    8:01/M             
     102    Ed Sabourin             Wethersfield  CT      241   23    23 M 18-29      40:07.0    8:01/M             
     103    Daniel Hope             Sutton  MA            204   16    14 M 13-17      40:09.0    8:02/M             
     104    Lisa Surprenant         Danielson  CT         219   49     4 F 40-49      40:10.0    8:02/M             
     105    Kelly Ricciardi         Harrisville  RI       237   30     5 F 30-39      40:13.0    8:03/M             
     106    Matthew Recore          Storrs Mansfield  C    82   25    24 M 18-29      40:14.0    8:03/M             
     107    Mike Darigan            Coventry  RI          117   57    11 M 50-59      40:17.0    8:03/M             
     108    Julie Letourneau        Amston  CT            236   31     6 F 30-39      40:18.0    8:04/M             
     109    Renee Brouillard        Danielson  CT         260   45     5 F 40-49      40:20.0    8:04/M             
     110    Charles MacKenzie       Putnam  CT             52   45    19 M 40-49      40:29.0    8:06/M             
     111    Jason Coderre           Westborough  MA       221   26    25 M 18-29      40:54.0    8:11/M             
     112    Thomas Nuccio           Storrs Mansfield  C   230   29    26 M 18-29      40:55.0    8:11/M             
     113    Arthur Diaz             Storrs Mansfield  C   136   48    20 M 40-49      40:56.0    8:11/M             
     114    Spring Cole             Danielson  CT          99   40     6 F 40-49      41:00.0    8:12/M             
     115    Kristen D'Elia          Worcester  MA          19   27     7 F 18-29      41:03.0    8:13/M             
     116    Auger Ken               Sterling  CT           24   42    21 M 40-49      41:04.0    8:13/M             
     117    Dave Lathrop            Norwich  CT           177   56    12 M 50-59      41:05.0    8:13/M             
     118    Alan McCall             Manchester  CT        218   59    13 M 50-59      41:07.0    8:13/M             
     119    Kim Bellerive           Charlton  MA           40   41     7 F 40-49      41:15.0    8:15/M             
     120    Amy Teper               Jewett City  CT       197   34     7 F 30-39      41:16.0    8:15/M             
     121    Eric Schulman           Putnam  CT            108   23    27 M 18-29      41:24.0    8:17/M             
     122    Ryan Heilemann          Brooklyn  CT          209   12     1 M  2-12      41:27.0    8:17/M             
     123    Donna Osterman          Northbridge  MA       268   44     8 F 40-49      41:32.0    8:18/M             
     124    Michele Craffey         Rumson  NJ            205   40     9 F 40-49      41:52.0    8:22/M             
     125    Jacqueline Jacobsohn    Madison  CT            26   48    10 F 40-49      41:57.0    8:23/M             
     126    Elizabeth Zimmer        Woodstock  CT         254   46    11 F 40-49      42:13.0    8:27/M             
     127    Adam Lane               Moosup  CT            179   16    15 M 13-17      42:25.0    8:29/M             
     128    Kyle Fillmore           Chaplin  CT           139   19    28 M 18-29      42:26.0    8:29/M             
     129    Mike Becher             Brooklyn  CT           57   43    22 M 40-49      42:28.0    8:30/M             
     130    Ronald Gale             Norwich  CT            48   73     1 M 70-99      42:35.0    8:31/M             
     131    Mike Carignan           Thompson  CT          208   40    23 M 40-49      42:35.0    8:31/M             
     132    Tim Donahue             Pawcatuck  CT         276   34    21 M 30-39      42:37.0    8:31/M             
     133    Charlie Hudson          East Falmouth  MA     280   58    14 M 50-59      42:46.0    8:33/M             
     134    Wayne Schuh             Haddonfield  CT       187   60     3 M 60-69      42:49.0    8:34/M             
     135    E Gitwe                 Willimantic  CT       289   45    24 M 40-49      42:56.0    8:35/M             
     136    Edward Greczkowski      Putnam  CT            102   17    16 M 13-17      43:00.0    8:36/M             
     137    Toni Bonnette           Haddonfield  NJ        36   55     2 F 50-59      43:03.0    8:37/M             
     138    John Folsom             Pomfret Center  CT     97   61     4 M 60-69      43:08.0    8:38/M             
     139    Clifford Lombardo       Cromwell  CT          169   56    15 M 50-59      43:18.0    8:40/M             
     140    Lisa Semancik           Storrs Mansfield  C   264   37     8 F 30-39      43:23.0    8:41/M             
     141    Missy Johndrow          Dayville  CT           94   33     9 F 30-39      43:30.0    8:42/M             
     142    Keeny Donohue           Pawcatuck  CT         286   40    12 F 40-49      43:32.0    8:42/M             
     143    Paul Petsching          Dayville  CT          249   40    25 M 40-49      43:36.0    8:43/M             
     144    Nancy Davis             Jewett City  CT       168   41    13 F 40-49      43:41.0    8:44/M             
     145    Kim Gilchrist           Brooklyn  CT          273   51     3 F 50-59      43:53.0    8:47/M             
     146    Sean Donohue            Westerly  RI          278   37    22 M 30-39      43:57.0    8:47/M             
     147    Angela George           Brooklyn  CT          255   30    10 F 30-39      43:58.0    8:48/M             
     148    Shai-Lin Gothreau       Woodstock  CT          76   10     1 F  2-12      44:07.0    8:49/M             
     149    Jeff Fortin             Danielson  CT         201   44    26 M 40-49      44:14.0    8:51/M             
     150    Judy Maruica            Charlton  MA          181   46    14 F 40-49      44:16.0    8:51/M             
     151    Linda Spooner           Sturbridge  MA        226   34    11 F 30-39      44:16.0    8:51/M             
     152    Jillian Richmond        Woodstock  CT         262   23     8 F 18-29      44:18.0    8:52/M             
     153    Ali Ruoppo              Thompson  CT          229   20     9 F 18-29      44:42.0    8:56/M             
     154    Abigael Thienel         Woodstock  CT         134   19    10 F 18-29      44:44.0    8:57/M             
     155    Marc Kuchy              Brooklyn  CT          251   29    29 M 18-29      44:45.0    8:57/M             
     156    Emily Becher            Brooklyn  CT           58   14     3 F 13-17      44:49.0    8:58/M             
     157    Nancy Fulford           Pomfret Center  CT    106   46    15 F 40-49      44:51.0    8:58/M             
     158    Mike Castillo           Eastford  CT          266   27    30 M 18-29      44:51.0    8:58/M             
     159    Susan Hardies           Charlton  MA           60   48    16 F 40-49      44:58.0    9:00/M             
     160    Christopher Lupien      Pomfret Center  CT    133   26    31 M 18-29      45:00.0    9:00/M             
     161    Lucas Gillespie         Guilford  CT          233   14    17 M 13-17      45:05.0    9:01/M             
     162    Rebecca Witkowski       North Grosvenordale   227   16     4 F 13-17      45:07.0    9:01/M             
     163    Bill Turney             Cheshire  CT          239   64     5 M 60-69      45:10.0    9:02/M             
     164    John Gillespie          Guilford  CT          234   50    16 M 50-59      45:12.0    9:02/M             
     165    Nicole Pelletier        North Grosvenordale   206   29    11 F 18-29      45:13.0    9:03/M             
     166    Lisa Morin              Putnam  CT            124   49    17 F 40-49      45:22.0    9:04/M             
     167    Amanda Berard           Plainfield  CT        215   53     4 F 50-59      45:24.0    9:05/M             
     168    Jocelyn Preston         West Hartford  CT     284   27    12 F 18-29      45:26.0    9:05/M             
     169    Justin Kinney           South Windsor  CT     283   28    32 M 18-29      45:27.0    9:05/M             
     170    Norma Vivar             Jewett City  CT       142   46    18 F 40-49      45:35.0    9:07/M             
     171    Sandy Collins           Wauregan  CT          191   54     5 F 50-59      45:42.0    9:08/M             
     172    Stephen Lewis           Thompson  CT          148   56    17 M 50-59      45:44.0    9:09/M             
     173    Ryan Brais              Brooklyn  CT          274   31    23 M 30-39      45:52.0    9:10/M             
     174    Erin Gambolati          Colchester  CT         31   19    13 F 18-29      45:56.0    9:11/M             
     175    Ananya Dubey            Tewksbury  MA         156   30    12 F 30-39      45:58.0    9:12/M             
     176    Kasey Fillmore          Danielson  CT         138   20    14 F 18-29      46:03.0    9:13/M             
     177    Ken Hunter              Charlton  MA           74   55    18 M 50-59      46:04.0    9:13/M             
     178    Donna Katzen            Chepachet  RI         240   48    19 F 40-49      46:10.0    9:14/M             
     179    Kelli O'Brien           Putnam  CT             54   18    15 F 18-29      46:12.0    9:14/M             
     180    Roy Recore              North Smithfield  R    81   51    19 M 50-59      46:15.0    9:15/M             
     181    Wendy Beauregard        Oxford  MA            247   37    13 F 30-39      46:17.0    9:15/M             
     182    Richard Murray          Brooklyn  CT          165   53    20 M 50-59      46:17.0    9:15/M             
     183    Frank Horstmann         Hampton  CT            25   56    21 M 50-59      46:23.0    9:17/M             
     184    Chris Stockdale         Putnam  CT            288   54    22 M 50-59      46:24.0    9:17/M             
     185    Lauren Konicki          Putnam  CT            137   18    16 F 18-29      46:37.0    9:19/M             
     186    Christine Johnston-Less East Woodstock  CT    243   52     6 F 50-59      46:39.0    9:20/M             
     187    Jeremy Rawson           Thompson  CT          271   32    24 M 30-39      46:41.0    9:20/M             
     188    Bill Bentley            Griswald  CT          103   43    27 M 40-49      46:44.0    9:21/M             
     189    Brian Edwardsen         Shrewsbury  MA        111   43    28 M 40-49      46:49.0    9:22/M             
     190    Ken Qian                Manchester  CT         27   31    25 M 30-39      46:49.0    9:22/M             
     191    Michael Surprenant      Plainfield  CT         67   36    26 M 30-39      46:50.0    9:22/M             
     192    Kristyn Surprenant      Plainfield  CT         66   36    14 F 30-39      46:50.0    9:22/M             
     193    Sheila Frost            Brooklyn  CT          225   39    27 M 30-39      46:52.0    9:22/M             
     194    Sean Menchin            Brockton  MA           95   29    33 M 18-29      47:13.0    9:27/M             
     195    Allen Deary             Carlisle  MA          267   50    23 M 50-59      47:27.0    9:29/M             
     196    Gene Michael Deary, Sr. Brooklyn  CT          144   46    29 M 40-49      47:28.0    9:30/M             
     197    Art French              Shrewsbury  MA         70   71     2 M 70-99      47:32.0    9:30/M             
     198    Dawn Johnson            Danielson  CT         159   31    15 F 30-39      47:34.0    9:31/M             
     199    Kat Lewis               Thompson  CT          202   14     5 F 13-17      47:36.0    9:31/M             
     200    Brenda Dupont           Brooklyn  CT          150   44    20 F 40-49      47:44.0    9:33/M             
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Lori Perry              Brooklyn  CT           22   46    21 F 40-49      47:57.0    9:35/M             
     202    Bonnie Hendrickson      Brooklyn  CT           21   30    16 F 30-39      47:57.0    9:35/M             
     203    Amanda Leonard          East Dennis  MA       222   25    17 F 18-29      48:03.0    9:37/M             
     204    Beth Surprenaut         Brooklyn  CT          223   25    18 F 18-29      48:05.0    9:37/M             
     205    Chance Andersen         Putnam  CT            183   18    34 M 18-29      48:15.0    9:39/M             
     206    Niles Deary             Thompson  CT           79   16    18 M 13-17      48:19.0    9:40/M             
     207    Siobhan Curran          Brooklyn  CT           78   31    17 F 30-39      48:56.0    9:47/M             
     208    Michaeleen Haeseler     Canterbury  CT        141   62     1 F 60-69      48:56.0    9:47/M             
     209    Courtney Osborn         Litchfield  CT        259   13     6 F 13-17      49:04.0    9:49/M             
     210    Carol Hope              Sutton  MA            203   43    22 F 40-49      49:16.0    9:51/M             
     211    Kelly Donohue           Westerly  RI          279   35    18 F 30-39      49:16.0    9:51/M             
     212    George Brown            East Woodstock  CT     87   60     6 M 60-69      49:20.0    9:52/M             
     213    Sarah Matson            Brooklyn  CT          265   13     7 F 13-17      49:29.0    9:54/M             
     214    Martin Weiss            Woodstock  CT         263   47    30 M 40-49      49:29.0    9:54/M             
     215    John Rauh               Storrs Mansfield  C   210   58    24 M 50-59      49:36.0    9:55/M             
     216    Audrey Courtney         Vernon Rockville  C    84   49    23 F 40-49      49:41.0    9:56/M             
     217    Erica O'Brien           Putnam  CT            113   30    19 F 30-39      49:43.0    9:57/M             
     218    Molly Thienel           Putnam  CT            112   27    19 F 18-29      49:43.0    9:57/M             
     219    Rene Therrien           North Grosvenordale   281   40    24 F 40-49      49:43.0    9:57/M             
     220    Lynn Daniewicz          Oakdale  CT            44   30    20 F 30-39      49:47.0    9:57/M             
     221    Samandra Wimpe          West Hartford  CT     198   40    25 F 40-49      49:57.0    9:59/M             
     222    Scott Tetrault          Dayville  CT          282   54    25 M 50-59      49:57.0    9:59/M             
     223    Jennifer Rollinson      Pomfret Center  CT     80   16     8 F 13-17      49:58.0   10:00/M             
     224    Elizabeth Andstrom      Plainfield  CT        129   54     7 F 50-59      49:58.0   10:00/M             
     225    Shannon Rumrill         Dayville  CT          232   31    21 F 30-39      50:24.0   10:05/M             
     226    Robin Hubert            Danielson  CT          91   51     8 F 50-59      50:29.0   10:06/M             
     227    Donna O'Brien           Putnam  CT             55   48    26 F 40-49      50:31.0   10:06/M             
     228    Marguerite Rose         Hartford  CT          107   57     9 F 50-59      50:36.0   10:07/M             
     229    Cris Cadiz              Storrs Mansfield  C   126   39    22 F 30-39      51:34.0   10:19/M             
     230    Dana Yurach             Mendon  MA            157   34    23 F 30-39      52:11.0   10:26/M             
     231    Mike Fratoni            Tewksbury  MA         155   31    28 M 30-39      52:15.0   10:27/M             
     232    Chris Southam           Pomfret Center  CT     43   68     2 F 60-69      52:29.0   10:30/M             
     233    Karina Kuchy            Brooklyn  CT          250   29    20 F 18-29      52:34.0   10:31/M             
     234    Kristen Coutu           Moosup  CT            258   41    27 F 40-49      53:59.0   10:48/M             
     235    Sarah Bankowski         Dayville  CT          287   31    24 F 30-39      54:02.0   10:48/M             
     236    Ronald Albee, Sr        Danielson  CT          83   69     7 M 60-69      54:44.0   10:57/M             
     237    Sheila Graveline        Brooklyn  CT          196   47    28 F 40-49      54:56.0   10:59/M             
     238    Eileen Schulman         Lebanon  CT           248   22    21 F 18-29      55:39.0   11:08/M             
     239    Taylor Mazzarella       Danielson  CT         261   13    19 M 13-17      55:58.0   11:12/M             
     240    Hannah Fillmore         Danielson  CT         231   14     9 F 13-17      55:58.0   11:12/M             
     241    Phoebe Reagan           Pomfret Center  CT    114   12     2 F  2-12      56:03.0   11:13/M             
     242    Melissa Jameson         Hudson  MA            105   31    25 F 30-39      56:10.0   11:14/M             
     243    Leah Gambolati          Colchester  CT         30   23    22 F 18-29      56:18.0   11:16/M             
     244    Jessica Samios          New Hartford  CT      101   47    29 F 40-49      56:18.0   11:16/M             
     245    Bonnie McKirdy          Branford  CT           92   67     3 F 60-69      56:48.0   11:22/M             
     246    Chris Bourdeau          Thompson  CT          118   21    35 M 18-29      58:20.0   11:40/M             
     247    Gabby Rossetti          North Grosvenordale   119   19    23 F 18-29      58:20.0   11:40/M             
     248    Robert Whipple, Sr.     Grosvenor Dale  CT    152   71     3 M 70-99      59:47.0   11:57/M             
     249    Saige Dupont            Brooklyn  CT          151   18    24 F 18-29    1:00:24.0   12:05/M             
     250    Rose Fulchino           Storrs Mansfield  C   184   44    30 F 40-49    1:01:05.0   12:13/M             
     251    John Eaton              Woodstock  CT         195   55    26 M 50-59    1:01:41.0   12:20/M             
     252    Elizabeth Nottage       Putnam  CT             61   25    25 F 18-29    1:07:40.0   13:32/M