Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Aug30_OldeWe_set4.shtml

Olde Wethersfield Road Race

Wethersfield, CT, August 30, 2009

[Complete 5K Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age-Group Winners | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age-Group Winners ]

Complete 10K Results

                                     GENDER     DIV
Place No.   Name                  Ag Plc/Tot  S Plc/Tot  Div    Town          St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1   157 Eric Blake            30   1/95   M   1/10   M3034  NEW BRITAIN   CT   32:10  5:11 
    2    41 Duncan Gerity         23   2/95   M   1/8    M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT   34:03  5:29 
    3   243 Natali Angok          26   3/95   M   1/13   M2529  GUILFORD      CT   35:30  5:43 
    4    79 Jason Mirsky          26   4/95   M   2/13   M2529  WEST HAVEN    CT   36:09  5:49 
    5    86 Greg Pelican          50   5/95   M   1/4    M5054  BETHEL        CT   36:25  5:52 
    6    31 Sahmon Fallahian      28   6/95   M   3/13   M2529  FARMINGTON    CT   37:04  5:58 
    7   115 John Toner            29   7/95   M   4/13   M2529  LONGMEADOW    MA   37:41  6:04 
    8    70 Simon Long            26   8/95   M   5/13   M2529  MANCHESTER    CT   37:42  6:04 
    9     9 Brian Brown           23   9/95   M   2/8    M2024  HARTFORD      CT   38:07  6:08 
   10   222 Kimberly Battipaglia  37   1/135  F   1/25   F3539  NEW HAVEN     CT   38:16  6:10 
   11   186 Beth Parker           31   2/135  F   1/26   F3034  GLASTONBURY   CT   38:45  6:15 
   12   162 Michael Vitale        32  10/95   M   2/10   M3034  GLASTONBURY   CT   38:51  6:16 
   13   191 Laura Onderko         23   3/135  F   1/8    F2024  GLASTONBURY   CT   39:12  6:19 
   14   231 Zoltan Rigo           26                            ROCKY HILL    CT   39:14  6:19 
   15    46 Anthony Gruppo        23  11/95   M   3/8    M2024  BLOOMFIELD    CT   39:58  6:26 
   16   174 Henryk Gudelski       41  12/95   M   1/20   M4044  Poland             40:44  6:34 
   17   210 Katey Scrimgeour      46   4/135  F   1/11   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   41:04  6:37 
   18    50 Billy Haubrich        24  13/95   M   4/8    M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT   41:23  6:40 
   19   166 Troy Hopkins          42  14/95   M   2/20   M4044  COVENTRY      CT   41:34  6:42 
   20   128 Craig Beers           43  15/95   M   1/7    CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   42:37  6:52 
   21    72 Brian Martineau       29  16/95   M   6/13   M2529  MIDDLETOWN    CT   42:42  6:53 
   22   217 Andrew Nayo           41  17/95   M   3/20   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   42:46  6:53 
   23   218 Ryan Robbins          24  18/95   M   5/8    M2024  MIDDLETOWN    CT   42:53  6:55 
   24   216 Silvia Mayo Molina    40   5/135  F   1/16   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   42:56  6:55 
   25    98 Barton Sattler        26  19/95   M   7/13   M2529  MANCHESTER    CT   43:10  6:57 
   26   244 Will Barrios          58  20/95   M   1/6    M5559  MANCHESTER    CT   43:48  7:03 
   27   206 James Tonucci         42  21/95   M   4/20   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   44:07  7:06 
   28   130 Brian Deming          30  22/95   M   2/7    CLYDE  ENFIELD       CT   44:10  7:07 
   29   232 Colt Seevers          36  23/95   M   1/11   M3539  NEW BRITAIN   CT   44:17  7:08 
   30   215 John Cosgrove         36  24/95   M   2/11   M3539  NEWINGTON     CT   44:19  7:08 
   31    20 Amy Daniels           29   6/135  F   1/19   F2529  AMSTON        CT   44:21  7:09 
   32   185 Sam Wolcott           52  25/95   M   2/4    M5054  WEST SUFFIELD CT   44:33  7:11 
   33   167 Mark Scavetta         26  26/95   M   8/13   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT   44:34  7:11 
   34   202 Mickey Grabner        44  27/95   M   5/20   M4044  ENFIELD       CT   44:47  7:13 
   35    69 Brian Lentz           37  28/95   M   3/11   M3539  DURHAM        CT   44:54  7:14 
   36   155 Daniel Champagne      44  29/95   M   3/7    CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN    CT   44:58  7:15 
   37   116 Michael Torrant       30  30/95   M   3/10   M3034  HARTFORD      CT   45:02  7:15 
   38    52 Shannon Havens        36   7/135  F   2/25   F3539  BLOOMFIELD    CT   45:04  7:16 
   39    73 Ben Mattheis          55  31/95   M   2/6    M5559  CHESHIRE      CT   45:09  7:16 
   40   194 Lisa Keegan           37   8/135  F   3/25   F3539  PLAINVILLE    CT   45:25  7:19 
   41   230 Bill Anderson         40  32/95   M   6/20   M4044  WINDHAM       CT   45:28  7:20 
   42   123 Andrew Williams       44  33/95   M   7/20   M4044  SOUTH GLASTON CT   45:34  7:20 
   43   182 James Mayo            44  34/95   M   8/20   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   45:39  7:21 
   44   237 Mary Liz Williams     48   9/135  F   2/11   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   45:42  7:22 
   45    65 Amy Kubisek           36  10/135  F   4/25   F3539  SOUTHINGTON   CT   45:43  7:22 
   46   177 Ginny Welch           47  11/135  F   3/11   F4549  MANCHESTER    CT   45:59  7:24 
   47   153 Byram Art             45  35/95   M   1/7    M4549  GLASTONBURY   CT   45:59  7:25 
   48   114 David Tinklepaugh     41  36/95   M   9/20   M4044  MARLBOROUGH   CT   46:16  7:27 
   49   120 Roberto Vazquez       23  37/95   M   6/8    M2024  HARTFORD      CT   46:29  7:29 
   50   213 Michael W Tedone      16  38/95   M   1/2    M1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   46:33  7:30 
   51     3 Kathy Bazinet         48  12/135  F   4/11   F4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   46:36  7:30 
   52   103 Charlie Shiflett      22  39/95   M   7/8    M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT   47:00  7:34 
   53   175 Chick Marks           58  40/95   M   3/6    M5559  WEST HARTFORD CT   47:10  7:36 
   54    30 Trisha Eurto          34  13/135  F   2/26   F3034  FARMINGTON    CT   47:22  7:38 
   55   203 Teresa Wable          31  14/135  F   3/26   F3034  CHESHIRE      CT   47:23  7:38 
   56   229 Tim Grogan            43  41/95   M  10/20   M4044  WINDHAM       CT   47:36  7:40 
   57   236 Maria Tougas          46  15/135  F   5/11   F4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   47:43  7:41 
   58   154 Eddie Gorecki         55  42/95   M   4/6    M5559  FARMINGTON    CT   47:47  7:42 
   59    13 Eric Chamberlin       49  43/95   M   2/7    M4549  GLASTONBURY   CT   47:48  7:42 
   60    58 Sonia Jones           35  16/135  F   5/25   F3539  WINDSOR       CT   47:52  7:43 
   61    29 Robyn Errickson       34  17/135  F   4/26   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   48:02  7:44 
   62    14 Jeff Chamberlin       14  44/95   M   1/3    M1014  GLASTONBURY   CT   48:08  7:45 
   63   171 Steve Baker           37  45/95   M   4/11   M3539  PORTLAND      CT   48:13  7:46 
   64   161 Jeffrey Klein         45  46/95   M   3/7    M4549  WEST SIMSBURY CT   48:21  7:47 
   65    56 Janelle Howard        30  18/135  F   5/26   F3034  FORESTVILLE   CT   48:30  7:49 
   66   125 Connor Williams       15  47/95   M   2/2    M1519  SOUTH GLASTON CT   48:44  7:51 
   67   148 Gabriela Hindman      30  19/135  F   6/26   F3034  HARTFORD      CT   48:55  7:53 
   68    38 Sara Garthwait        30  20/135  F   7/26   F3034  EAST WINDSOR  CT   48:57  7:53 
   69    61 Shannon Katzmayr      22  21/135  F   2/8    F2024  HARTFORD      CT   49:07  7:55 
   70    71 Sean MacOmber         26  48/95   M   9/13   M2529  NEWINGTON     CT   49:08  7:55 
   71   223 Mario Morales         29  49/95   M  10/13   M2529  manchester    CT   49:18  7:56 
   72   225 Todd Keefer           26  50/95   M  11/13   M2529  SCARBOROUGH   ME   49:20  7:57 
   73   173 Josie Ceulemans       48  22/135  F   6/11   F4549  EAST HADDAM   CT   49:28  7:58 
   74   197 Jonathan Lawry        38  51/95   M   5/11   M3539  SIMSBURY      CT   49:37  7:59 
   75   242 Kevin Benson          32  52/95   M   4/10   M3034  SOUTHAMPTON   MA   49:42  8:00 
   76   133 Bethany Haas          30  23/135  F   1/14   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT   49:45  8:01 
   77    95 James Rollins         32  53/95   M   5/10   M3034  HARTFORD      CT   49:59  8:03 
   78    15 Tom Chamberlin        13  54/95   M   2/3    M1014  GLASTONBURY   CT   50:07  8:04 
   79    81 William O'Connor      44  55/95   M  11/20   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   50:08  8:05 
   80   127 David Zagaja          44  56/95   M  12/20   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   50:10  8:05 
   81    54 Tom Horan             36  57/95   M   6/11   M3539  MANCHESTER    CT   50:21  8:07 
   82   189 Liam Regula           14  58/95   M   3/3    M1014  CROMWELL      CT   50:22  8:07 
   83    43 Patrick Glinka        33  59/95   M   6/10   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   50:23  8:07 
   84    42 Thomas Gietzold       45  60/95   M   4/7    M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   50:24  8:07 
   85    51 Armin Hauer           45  61/95   M   5/7    M4549  BRISTOL       CT   50:29  8:08 
   86    17 Sherri Condon         44  24/135  F   2/16   F4044  MIDDLETOWN    CT   50:38  8:09 
   87   160 Katie Debrock         29  25/135  F   2/19   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT   50:40  8:10 
   88   224 Cassandra Webb-Monaco 35  26/135  F   6/25   F3539  SUFFIELD      CT   50:42  8:10 
   89    87 James Phillips        24  62/95   M   8/8    M2024  GLASTONBURY   CT   50:44  8:10 
   90    80 Leslie Mitchell       27  27/135  F   3/19   F2529  ARLINGTON     MA   50:50  8:11 
   91   204 Richard Alexandre     43  63/95   M  13/20   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   50:58  8:13 
   92   150 Richard Sinclaire     39  64/95   M   7/11   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   51:03  8:13 
   93   142 Colleen Umberger      27  28/135  F   2/14   ATHENA STAFFORD SPRI CT   51:04  8:14 
   94    18 Peter Conroy          40  65/95   M  14/20   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   51:09  8:14 
   95    53 Ashley Hawk           22  29/135  F   3/8    F2024  GLASTONBURY   CT   51:18  8:16 
   96   104 Krista Sickles        24  30/135  F   4/8    F2024  EAST HAMPTON  CT   51:25  8:17 
   97   147 Ronald Carbone        62  66/95   M   1/2    M6064  BOLTON        CT   51:33  8:18 
   98    26 Theresa Eberhart      41  31/135  F   3/16   F4044  ROCKY HILL    CT   51:35  8:19 
   99   212 Marcie Hayden         38  32/135  F   7/25   F3539  CHESHIRE      CT   51:50  8:21 
  100   181 John Courtmanche      43  67/95   M   4/7    CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT   51:59  8:22 
  101   205 Jessica Klein         27  33/135  F   4/19   F2529  MANCHESTER    CT   52:04  8:23 
  102   159 Michael Deblieux      43  68/95   M  15/20   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   52:12  8:24 
  103    57 Charles Hunt          59  69/95   M   5/6    M5559  WETHERSFIELD  CT   52:27  8:27 
  104    93 Stacy Resch           35  34/135  F   8/25   F3539  MANCHESTER    CT   52:40  8:29 
  105    66 Rachel Kudrle         35  35/135  F   9/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   52:50  8:30 
  106   100 Maria Searles         34  36/135  F   8/26   F3034  EAST HAMPTON  CT   52:57  8:32 
  107   164 Miguel Pabon          38                            BLOOMFIELD    CT   53:35  8:38 
  108     7 Robin Bornstein       49  37/135  F   7/11   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   53:41  8:39 
  109   184 Nadine Eales          31  38/135  F   9/26   F3034  SIMSBURY      CT   53:42  8:39 
  110   183 Gert Eales            34  39/135  F  10/26   F3034  SIMSBURY      CT   53:43  8:39 
  111   238 Amy Tu                33  40/135  F  11/26   F3034  EAST HAMPTON  CT   53:46  8:40 
  112   219 Lisa Wnuck            47  41/135  F   8/11   F4549  CHESHIRE      CT   53:49  8:40 
  113   178 Martha Shaw           48  42/135  F   9/11   F4549  HARTFORD      CT   54:01  8:42 
  114   158 Helene Laefkowitz     44  43/135  F   4/16   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:09  8:43 
  115   193 David Gustafson       37  70/95   M   8/11   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:12  8:44 
  116   165 Damian Carroll        47  71/95   M   6/7    M4549  NEW BRITAIN   CT   54:21  8:45 
  117    84 Cristian Padilla      25  72/95   M  12/13   M2529  HARTFORD      CT   54:21  8:45 
  118   122 Karen Walsh           31  44/135  F  12/26   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:25  8:46 
  119   207 Mark Guerrera         40  73/95   M  16/20   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   54:28  8:46 
  120     4 Jesus Bernardy        26  74/95   M  13/13   M2529  HARTFORD      CT   54:31  8:47 
  121    23 Paula Delgrego        39  45/135  F  10/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   54:45  8:49 
  122   227 Michelle Fraser       32  46/135  F  13/26   F3034  EAST HAMPTON  CT   55:08  8:53 
  123    99 Lisa Sattler          25  47/135  F   5/19   F2529  MANCHESTER    CT   55:14  8:54 
  124    90 Jill Ramos            43  48/135  F   5/16   F4044  MANCHESTER    CT   55:37  8:58 
  125   188 Jeffrey Cissell       55  75/95   M   6/6    M5559  CROMWELL      CT   55:48  8:59 
  126   187 Ted Ostrowski         43  76/95   M  17/20   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   55:49  8:59 
  127   176 Glenn Pilczak         48  77/95   M   7/7    M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   56:01  9:01 
  128    68 Sarah Larocque        26  49/135  F   6/19   F2529  ENFIELD       CT   56:03  9:02 
  129   214 Mihcael A Tedone      50  78/95   M   3/4    M5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   56:06  9:02 
  130    55 Lisa Hotchkin         47  50/135  F  10/11   F4549  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   56:12  9:03 
  131   121 Hiroe Vestergaard     40  51/135  F   6/16   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   56:24  9:05 
  132    32 Rose Famiglietti      60  52/135  F   1/2    F6064  WETHERSFIELD  CT   56:32  9:06 
  133   145 Donna Chavez              53/135  F                 ??                 56:34  9:07 
  134   144 Gustavo Chavez            79/95   M                 ??                 56:35  9:07 
  135    89 Julie Pinsky          41  54/135  F   7/16   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:50  9:09 
  136   143 Ashlee Vose           28  55/135  F   3/14   ATHENA MILLVILLE     MA   56:54  9:10 
  137   101 Vanessa Seliokas      32  56/135  F  14/26   F3034  WATERTOWN     CT   57:00  9:11 
  138   170 Lynn Lichatz          41  57/135  F   8/16   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:19  9:14 
  139    10 Anya Brunschwig       31  58/135  F  15/26   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:27  9:15 
  140    22 Leigh Delbuono        40  59/135  F   9/16   F4044  SOUTHINGTON   CT   57:31  9:16 
  141    77 Robert Meredith       44  80/95   M  18/20   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   57:35  9:16 
  142    62 Cheryl Kelly          44  60/135  F  10/16   F4044  MIDDLETOWN    CT   57:39  9:17 
  143    96 Dave Rosenfeld        51  81/95   M   4/4    M5054  ROCKY HILL    CT   57:42  9:18 
  144   111 Christine Tatasciore  29  61/135  F   7/19   F2529  EAST HARTFORD CT   57:53  9:19 
  145   234 Johanna Staneika      24  62/135  F   4/14   ATHENA MERIDEN       CT   57:55  9:20 
  146   169 Catherine Esposito    34  63/135  F  16/26   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   57:56  9:20 
  147    47 Kelly Hammick         26  64/135  F   8/19   F2529  MIDDLETOWN    CT   57:57  9:20 
  148   220 Felicia Genca         38  65/135  F  11/25   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   58:00  9:21 
  149    34 Julie Anne Fossi      40  66/135  F  11/16   F4044  NEW MILFORD   CT   58:08  9:22 
  150    27 Frennie Elderkin      50  67/135  F   1/3    F5054  VERNON        CT   58:11  9:22 
  151   211 Amy Lawless           33  68/135  F  17/26   F3034  WALLINGFORD   CT   58:13  9:23 
  152   209 Boris Lurye           72  82/95   M   1/1    M7074  HARTFORD      CT   58:14  9:23 
  153   136 Pamela Leacu          27  69/135  F   5/14   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR CT   58:15  9:23 
  154   131 Alexis Eaton          30  70/135  F   6/14   ATHENA HAMDEN        CT   58:16  9:23 
  155    39 Carolyne Gatesy       59  71/135  F   1/7    F5559  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:18  9:23 
  156   112 Jeanne Teasdale       55  72/135  F   2/7    F5559  GREAT BARRING MA   58:27  9:25 
  157   221 James Beckwith        40  83/95   M  19/20   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   58:48  9:28 
  158   241 Tracie Lacasse        29  73/135  F   9/19   F2529  SOUTHAMPTON   MA   58:56  9:29 
  159    91 Christopher Regan     30  84/95   M   7/10   M3034  EAST HAVEN    CT   58:58  9:30 
  160   156 Maggie Rose           57  74/135  F   3/7    F5559  HARTFORD      CT   59:00  9:30 
  161    75 Judith McGrath        67  75/135  F   1/2    F6569  COLCHESTER    CT   59:14  9:32 
  162   109 Danielle Tabshey      39  76/135  F  12/25   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   59:17  9:33 
  163    82 Elizabeth O'Donnell   60  77/135  F   2/2    F6064  VERNON        CT   59:19  9:33 
  164    59 Joanna Juskowiak      32  78/135  F  18/26   F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT   59:27  9:34 
  165   110 Robert Tabshey        42  85/95   M  20/20   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   59:46  9:38 
  166    37 Helen Garner          48  79/135  F  11/11   F4549  EAST HARTFORD CT   59:57  9:39 
  167    28 Christina Elmazi      35  80/135  F  13/25   F3539  WATERTOWN     CT   59:58  9:39 
  168   200 Amy Damotta           37  81/135  F  14/25   F3539  NEWINGTON     CT 1:00:05  9:41 
  169   118 Rebecca V             29  82/135  F  10/19   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:00:20  9:43 
  170   102 Jenna Serignese       35  83/135  F  15/25   F3539  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:00:26  9:44 
  171   233 Kenya Stanelka        18  84/135  F   1/1    F1519  DURHAM        CT 1:00:28  9:44 
  172   180 Chanda Roberts        31  85/135  F  19/26   F3034  FARMINGTON    CT 1:00:41  9:46 
  173   196 Maggie Lawrey         39  86/135  F  16/25   F3539  SIMSBURY      CT 1:00:54  9:49 
  174    25 Christy Dowd          24  87/135  F   5/8    F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:01:22  9:53 
  175    24 Leslie Dinunzio       32  88/135  F  20/26   F3034  EAST HAMPTON  CT 1:01:27  9:54 
  176   151 Jennifer Miller       37  89/135  F  17/25   F3539  TOLLAND       CT 1:01:34  9:55 
  177    35 Tracy French          40  90/135  F  12/16   F4044  TOLLAND       CT 1:01:35  9:55 
  178    49 Marie Harrington      36  91/135  F  18/25   F3539  FOSTER        RI 1:01:37  9:55 
  179   172 John Deary            37  86/95   M   9/11   M3539  OAKVILLE      CT 1:01:48  9:57 
  180   208 Michael Zaleski       37  87/95   M  10/11   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:01:58  9:59 
  181   239 Sebastian             61  88/95   M   5/7    CLYDE  FARMINGTON    CT 1:02:08 10:00 
  182   199 Sara Dicicco          30  92/135  F  21/26   F3034  TOLLAND       CT 1:02:30 10:04 
  183   129 Jennifer Bradow       29  93/135  F   7/14   ATHENA COLCHESTER    CT 1:02:33 10:04 
  184   198 Elda Marcelynas       30  94/135  F  22/26   F3034  EAST HAMPTON  CT 1:02:35 10:05 
  185    97 Rosalba Ruiz          40  95/135  F  13/16   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:02:54 10:08 
  186   106 Kelly Standridge      29  96/135  F  11/19   F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:02:56 10:08 
  187   192 Shawn Gallagher       35  89/95   M   6/7    CLYDE  TAMPA         FL 1:02:58 10:09 
  188    94 Deborah Roberts       59  97/135  F   4/7    F5559  NEWINGTON     CT 1:03:03 10:09 
  189   107 Jeremy Sternberg      31  90/95   M   8/10   M3034  NEW YORK      NY 1:03:17 10:11 
  190   190 Lori Kupec            38  98/135  F  19/25   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:37 10:15 
  191   134 Chris Hayes           34  91/95   M   7/7    CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:49 10:17 
  192   201 Artea Beirn           35  99/135  F  20/25   F3539  STAFFORD SPRI CT 1:03:58 10:18 
  193    16 Deborah Chessari      57 100/135  F   5/7    F5559  BLOOMFIELD    CT 1:04:28 10:23 
  194     5 Jean Bingham          51 101/135  F   2/3    F5054  DURHAM        CT 1:04:28 10:23 
  195   135 Meghan Krodel         28 102/135  F   8/14   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN    CT 1:04:35 10:24 
  196    48 Jeannine Hampton      55 103/135  F   6/7    F5559  NORWICH       CT 1:05:23 10:32 
  197    63 Lisa Kirsche          41 104/135  F  14/16   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:05:35 10:34 
  198   228 Rebecca Frost         26 105/135  F  12/19   F2529  MERIDEN       CT 1:05:38 10:34 
  199   245 Debra St. Germain     53 106/135  F   3/3    F5054  HARTFORD      CT 1:05:42 10:35 
  200   117 Rachel Tressy         39 107/135  F  21/25   F3539  WEATOGUE      CT 1:06:27 10:42 
  201   149 Douglas Taylor        34  92/95   M   9/10   M3034  MANCHESTER    CT 1:06:28 10:42 
  202    85 Michael Parker        36  93/95   M  11/11   M3539  NEWINGTON     CT 1:06:30 10:42 
  203    40 Maria Genca           36 108/135  F  22/25   F3539  COVENTRY      CT 1:06:34 10:43 
  204    78 Kathleen Miller       28 109/135  F  13/19   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR CT 1:06:46 10:45 
  205   139 Laura Saunders        46 110/135  F   9/14   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:06:57 10:47 
  206   179 Vicki Kupec           36 111/135  F  23/25   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:07:13 10:50 
  207   132 Emily Gianquinto      29 112/135  F  10/14   ATHENA HARTFORD      CT 1:07:28 10:52 
  208   168 Kelly Bondanza        23 113/135  F   6/8    F2024  CANTON        CT 1:07:30 10:52 
  209   240 Regina Moreno         25 114/135  F  14/19   F2529  COLCHESTER    CT 1:07:31 10:52 
  210   126 Judy Young            56 115/135  F   7/7    F5559  HARTFORD      CT 1:08:02 10:57 
  211   137 Sally Nolan           59 116/135  F  11/14   ATHENA BLOOMFIELD    CT 1:08:04 10:58 
  212    64 Kristina Koncewicz    24 117/135  F   7/8    F2024  MIDDLETOWN    CT 1:08:15 10:59 
  213   138 Cynthia Pope          37 118/135  F  12/14   ATHENA FARMINGTON    CT 1:08:23 11:01 
  214   195 Liz Kirkpatrick       65 119/135  F   2/2    F6569  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:08:32 11:02 
  215   152 Rebecca Whiting       29 120/135  F  15/19   F2529  WINDHAM       CT 1:08:34 11:03 
  216    12 Scott Butson          33  94/95   M  10/10   M3034  EAST HAMPTON  CT 1:09:09 11:08 
  217    11 Elise Butson          34 121/135  F  23/26   F3034  EAST HAMPTON  CT 1:09:12 11:09 
  218   119 Katy Vachula          39 122/135  F  24/25   F3539  AMHERST       MA 1:09:32 11:12 
  219   108 Sarah Strube          29 123/135  F  16/19   F2529  GLASTONBURY   CT 1:09:34 11:12 
  220    60 Jillian Karno         21 124/135  F   8/8    F2024  PLAINVILLE    CT 1:10:08 11:18 
  221   105 Nancy Souza           40 125/135  F  15/16   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT 1:10:10 11:18 
  222   226 Katie Guerrette       28 126/135  F  17/19   F2529  PLANTSVILLE   CT 1:10:23 11:20 
  223   140 Lisa St Germain       42 127/135  F  13/14   ATHENA NORTH FRANKLI CT 1:10:45 11:24 
  224   141 Jade Tran             34 128/135  F  14/14   ATHENA HARTFORD      CT 1:11:25 11:30 
  225    36 Geri-Lynne Gagne      40 129/135  F  16/16   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:13:03 11:46 
  226     8 Kimberly Bramson      32 130/135  F  24/26   F3034  NEW BRITAIN   CT 1:16:13 12:16 
  227   163 Nella Signorello      35 131/135  F  25/25   F3539  CROMWELL      CT 1:16:30 12:19 
  228     1 Dawn Andrews          33 132/135  F  25/26   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT 1:20:04 12:54 
  229    92 Morgan Regan          29 133/135  F  18/19   F2529  EAST HAVEN    CT 1:22:26 13:16 
  230    88 Stirling Pimentel     30 134/135  F  26/26   F3034  NEW HAVEN     CT 1:22:27 13:17 
  231    44 Regina Grieco         28 135/135  F  19/19   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:25:08 13:42 
  232    45 Vito Grieco           61  95/95   M   2/2    M6064  ROCKY HILL    CT 1:25:09 13:43