Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/09/ct/Aug27_XTreme_set1.shtml

X-Treme Scramble #3

Hartford, CT, August 27, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Results ]

Complete Results

                                   GENDER     DIV
Place No.   Name                Ag Plc/Tot  S Plc/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1692 Joe Tarantello      23   1/251  M   1/28   M2024  CHESHIRE        CT   17:54  5:46 
    2  1685 Brett Stoeffler     42   2/251  M   1/24   M4044  TOLLAND         CT   18:35  5:59 
    3  1836 Drew Croteau        25   3/251  M   1/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   18:50  6:04 
    4  1744 Max Rusch           17   4/251  M   1/11   M1519  UNIONVILLE      CT   18:57  6:06 
    5  1772 Kevin Vallez        41   5/251  M   2/24   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT   19:04  6:08 
    6  1314 John Corona         17   6/251  M   2/11   M1519  MIDDLETOWN      CT   19:25  6:15 
    7  1802 Mike McCafferty     42   7/251  M   3/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:38  6:19 
    8  1425 Roy Krause          37   8/251  M   1/37   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:49  6:23 
    9  1444 Peter Lohrmann      26   9/251  M   2/40   M2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT   19:57  6:26 
   10  1765 Chris Joe           36  10/251  M   2/37   M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   19:59  6:26 
   11  1388 Brittany Heninger   20   1/294  F   1/41   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   20:02  6:27 
   12  1517 Brian Poirier       15  11/251  M   3/11   M1519  WINDSOR         CT   20:06  6:28 
   13  1447 Douglas Lord        39  12/251  M   3/37   M3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   20:10  6:30 
   14  1520 Paul Potamianos     46  13/251  M   1/12   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   20:18  6:32 
   15  1431 Brian Lafontaine    31  14/251  M   1/34   M3034  THOMASTON       CT   20:21  6:33 
   16  1494 Kurt Ogren          40  15/251  M   4/24   M4044  HAMDEN          CT   20:23  6:34 
   17  1687 David Protheroe     46  16/251  M   2/12   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:27  6:35 
   18  1750 Michael Turner      25  17/251  M   3/40   M2529  WILLINGTON      CT   20:29  6:36 
   19  1771 David Cilley        31  18/251  M   2/34   M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   20:40  6:39 
   20  1810 Jordan Pike         23  19/251  M   2/28   M2024  ELLINGTON       CT   20:43  6:41 
   21  1804 Jason Gallaway      38  20/251  M   4/37   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:06  6:48 
   22  1360 Timothy French      37  21/251  M   5/37   M3539  EAST GRANBY     CT   21:08  6:49 
   23  1647 Dennis Marshall     39  22/251  M   6/37   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   21:19  6:52 
   24  1587 Michael Tirrell     54  23/251  M   1/18   M5054  TOLLAND         CT   21:22  6:53 
   25  1493 Bill Odendahl       44  24/251  M   5/24   M4044  TRUMBULL        CT   21:31  6:56 
   26  1756 Andrew Fournier     23  25/251  M   3/28   M2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   21:38  6:58 
   27  1723 Ivan Grabowski      38  26/251  M   7/37   M3539  AVON            CT   21:41  6:59 
   28  1755 Melissa Reynolds    34   2/294  F   1/38   F3034  WALLINGFORD     CT   21:44  7:00 
   29  1699 Rick Tillotson      52  27/251  M   2/18   M5054  WINSTED         CT   21:48  7:01 
   30  1733 Tim Goric           23  28/251  M   4/28   M2024  ELLINGTON       CT   21:58  7:05 
   31  1402 Dave Jacobs         64  29/251  M   1/7    M6064  NIANTIC         CT   22:16  7:10 
   32  1555 Ken Schulz          32  30/251  M   3/34   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   22:21  7:12 
   33  1872 David Butkiewicus   22  31/251  M   5/28   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   22:26  7:14 
   34  1871 Christopher Hayes   38  32/251  M   1/26   CLYDE  CANTON          CT   22:26  7:14 
   35  1686 Emily Anderson      15   3/294  F   1/6    F1519  MANCHESTER      CT   22:30  7:15 
   36  1635 Clirim Misini       17  33/251  M   4/11   M1519  HARTFORD        CT   22:30  7:15 
   37  1717 Rick Culliton       39  34/251  M   8/37   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:35  7:17 
   38  1473 Jeffrey Michaud     24  35/251  M   6/28   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   22:37  7:17 
   39  1511 Rich Pingel         32  36/251  M   2/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:38  7:18 
   40  1748 David McKinley      53  37/251  M   3/18   M5054  HARTFORD        CT   22:47  7:20 
   41  1803 Jack Lavalette      40  38/251  M   6/24   M4044  BERLIN          CT   22:48  7:21 
   42  1604 Michael Westfall    39  39/251  M   9/37   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   22:49  7:21 
   43  1630 Anthony Itturino    17  40/251  M   5/11   M1519  WINDSOR         CT   23:00  7:25 
   44  1636 Kevin Yong          16  41/251  M   6/11   M1519  HARTFORD        CT   23:00  7:25 
   45  1279 Brian Boyle         32  42/251  M   4/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:06  7:27 
   46  1428 Timothy Kudrle      36  43/251  M  10/37   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:13  7:29 
   47  1417 Peter Keyo          27  44/251  M   4/40   M2529  CANTON          CT   23:14  7:29 
   48  1784 Jared Rugg          21  45/251  M   7/28   M2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   23:21  7:31 
   49  1727 Brigid Strain       24   4/294  F   2/41   F2024  BRANFORD        CT   23:21  7:31 
   50  1491 Carrie O'Neil       30   5/294  F   2/38   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   23:23  7:32 
   51  1424 Wojciech Krach      32  46/251  M   5/34   M3034  COVENTRY        CT   23:24  7:32 
   52  1569 Keron Smith         33   6/294  F   3/38   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   23:24  7:32 
   53  1759 William Spooner     28  47/251  M   5/40   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:25  7:33 
   54  1394 Tony Hollister      62  48/251  M   2/7    M6064  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:27  7:33 
   55  1731 Jeff O'Coin         27  49/251  M   6/40   M2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   23:29  7:34 
   56  1306 Jaclyn Cmero        25   7/294  F   1/70   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   23:32  7:35 
   57  1396 Nick Hoogewerff     26  50/251  M   7/40   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:39  7:37 
   58  1633 Britteni Simpson    16   8/294  F   2/6    F1519  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:44  7:39 
   59  1495 Jack Ohan           33  51/251  M   3/26   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   23:47  7:40 
   60  1362 Michael Fromerth    38  52/251  M  11/37   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:48  7:40 
   61  1549 Molly Russo         44   9/294  F   1/34   F4044  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   23:50  7:41 
   62  1783 Tony Riordan        49  53/251  M   3/12   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   23:52  7:41 
   63  1813 Michael Lenhardt    44  54/251  M   7/24   M4044  HARTFORD        CT   23:55  7:42 
   64  1332 Margaret Donnelly   42  10/294  F   2/34   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   23:57  7:43 
   65  1757 Karen Mitcheltree   31  11/294  F   4/38   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:00  7:44 
   66  1659 Thomas Piscitelli   55  55/251  M   1/11   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:01  7:44 
   67  1624 Andrew Zyrek        41  56/251  M   4/26   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   24:02  7:44 
   68  1736 Eric Harrington     39  57/251  M  12/37   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   24:03  7:45 
   69  1458 Kyle Manjuck        23  58/251  M   5/26   CLYDE  DURHAM          CT   24:04  7:45 
   70  1657 Matt Hannan         23  59/251  M   8/28   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   24:05  7:45 
   71  1278 Bob Bowmar          44  60/251  M   8/24   M4044  WINDSOR         CT   24:06  7:46 
   72  1369 Steven Gibbs        51  61/251  M   4/18   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   24:10  7:47 
   73  1876 Katie Whalen        31  12/294  F   5/38   F3034  COLUMBIA        CT   24:11  7:47 
   74  1477 Alicia Morelli      27  13/294  F   2/70   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   24:14  7:48 
   75  1799 Lawrence Briggs     45  62/251  M   4/12   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:14  7:48 
   76  1790 Karl Rondinone      25  63/251  M   8/40   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:15  7:49 
   77  1372 Sarah Gillespie     14  14/294  F   1/5    F1014  MANCHESTER      CT   24:18  7:50 
   78  1760 William Hoitt       32  64/251  M   6/34   M3034  WORCESTER       MA   24:19  7:50 
   79  1310 Christopher Connors 41  65/251  M   9/24   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:21  7:50 
   80  1665 James Tebo          62  66/251  M   3/7    M6064  SOUTHINGTON     CT   24:23  7:51 
   81  1551 Hiram Satterwhite   26  67/251  M   9/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   24:26  7:52 
   82  1644 Brian Fote          32  68/251  M   7/34   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   24:28  7:53 
   83  1770 Andy Wilcoxen       17  69/251  M   7/11   M1519  MARLBOROUGH     CT   24:34  7:55 
   84  1746 Wes Rogers          52  70/251  M   5/18   M5054  HARTFORD        CT   24:35  7:55 
   85  1854 Greg Sills          26  71/251  M   6/26   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT   24:40  7:57 
   86  1567 Siobhan Skowronek   26  15/294  F   3/70   F2529  CROMWELL        CT   24:42  7:57 
   87  1527 Adam Quagliaroli    28  72/251  M  10/40   M2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   24:43  7:58 
   88  1393 Scott Hollister     35  73/251  M  13/37   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:43  7:58 
   89  1619 Jason Zbell         32  74/251  M   8/34   M3034  NAUGATUCK       CT   24:44  7:58 
   90  1851 Daniel Kennedy      32  75/251  M   9/34   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   24:44  7:58 
   91  1467 Brandon McGoldrick  33  76/251  M  10/34   M3034  MERIDEN         CT   24:47  7:59 
   92  1702 Jennifer Toczko     33  16/294  F   6/38   F3034  BROAD BROOK     CT   24:49  8:00 
   93  1716 Eddie Gorecki       55  77/251  M   2/11   M5559  FARMINGTON      CT   24:50  8:00 
   94  1696 Rob Troesses        27  78/251  M   7/26   CLYDE  SHELTON         CT   24:51  8:00 
   95  1742 Matthew Swanson     15  79/251  M   8/11   M1519  UNIONVILLE      CT   24:53  8:01 
   96  1421 Eric Klaus          54  80/251  M   6/18   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:54  8:01 
   97  1498 Sarah Ostapchuk     25  17/294  F   4/70   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   24:55  8:02 
   98  1879 James Moss          23  81/251  M   9/28   M2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:00  8:03 
   99  1548 David Russo         25  82/251  M  11/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   25:02  8:04 
  100  1386 Colleen Hebert      42  18/294  F   3/34   F4044  GRANBY          CT   25:03  8:04 
  101  1648 Paul Kwiecienski    58  83/251  M   3/11   M5559  ENFIELD         CT   25:04  8:04 
  102  1336 Jeff Drzazgowski    31  84/251  M  11/34   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   25:10  8:06 
  103  1782 Jackie Piecuch      20  19/294  F   3/41   F2024  EAST AMHERST    NY   25:12  8:07 
  104  1842 Julie Melanson      24  20/294  F   4/41   F2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT   25:12  8:07 
  105  1539 Heather Rochette    31  21/294  F   7/38   F3034  BROAD BROOK     CT   25:14  8:08 
  106  1841 Zane Rooney         20                            MADISON         CT   25:20  8:09 
  107  1459 Kevin Manley        36  85/251  M  14/37   M3539  SPRINGFIELD     MA   25:21  8:10 
  108  1640 Scott Wojnarowicz   32  86/251  M  12/34   M3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   25:23  8:11 
  109  1584 Daniel Szewczyk     22  87/251  M  10/28   M2024  ENFIELD         CT   25:24  8:11 
  110  1462 Kelly Martin        28  22/294  F   5/70   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   25:27  8:12 
  111  1532 Donald Rey          27  88/251  M  12/40   M2529  COLUMBIA        CT   25:28  8:12 
  112  1703 Alexander Waizl     37  89/251  M  15/37   M3539  MYSTIC          CT   25:28  8:12 
  113  1613 Richard Wong        36  90/251  M  16/37   M3539  NEWINGTON       CT   25:30  8:13 
  114  1269 Andrew Barton       44  91/251  M  10/24   M4044  BRISTOL         CT   25:36  8:15 
  115  1322 Patrick Danis       24  92/251  M  11/28   M2024  DURHAM          CT   25:40  8:16 
  116  1816 Mike Nolan          35  93/251  M  17/37   M3539  HAMDEN          CT   25:43  8:17 
  117  1420 Richard Kisson      38  94/251  M  18/37   M3539  MILFORD         CT   25:44  8:17 
  118  1852 Jonathan Sills      27  95/251  M  13/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:45  8:17 
  119  1827 Scott Crosson       41  96/251  M  11/24   M4044  COLCHESTER      CT   25:50  8:19 
  120  1779 David Jaronczyk     32  97/251  M  13/34   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:50  8:19 
  121  1390 Bill Hochsprung Jr  36  98/251  M  19/37   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:51  8:19 
  122  1347 William Ferguson    27  99/251  M  14/40   M2529  BERLIN          CT   25:53  8:20 
  123  1442 Amira Lerario       42  23/294  F   4/34   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   25:54  8:20 
  124  1556 Ellen Schumey       48  24/294  F   1/23   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:54  8:21 
  125  1324 Rob Decker          42 100/251  M  12/24   M4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT   25:55  8:21 
  126  1358 Heather Freeman     35  25/294  F   1/41   F3539  TOLLAND         CT   25:55  8:21 
  127  1776 Erin Kozloski       27  26/294  F   6/70   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT   25:56  8:21 
  128  1677 John Wardwell       55 101/251  M   4/11   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   25:57  8:22 
  129  1787 Benjamin Marszal    21 102/251  M  12/28   M2024  MERIDEN         CT   25:58  8:22 
  130  1436 Steven Laschever    52 103/251  M   7/18   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:00  8:23 
  131  1275 David Blezard       39 104/251  M   8/26   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT   26:05  8:24 
  132  1673 Derek Roberge       15 105/251  M   9/11   M1519  COVENTRY        CT   26:09  8:25 
  133  1483 Darrell Netto       57 106/251  M   5/11   M5559  COLCHESTER      CT   26:11  8:26 
  134  1621 Keith Zengel        48 107/251  M   5/12   M4549  AVON            CT   26:12  8:26 
  135  1373 Christopher Gillett 35 108/251  M  20/37   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   26:14  8:27 
  136  1815 Steve Lobsinger     37 109/251  M  21/37   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   26:14  8:27 
  137  1778 Dan Compolieta      24 110/251  M  13/28   M2024  AVON            CT   26:16  8:28 
  138  1698 Matt Morgan         33 111/251  M  14/34   M3034  SIMSBURY        CT   26:18  8:28 
  139  1792 Scott Lanigan       31 112/251  M  15/34   M3034  HAMDEN          CT   26:19  8:28 
  140  1475 Noel Miller         30 113/251  M  16/34   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   26:20  8:29 
  141  1735 Krissi Snow         26  27/294  F   7/70   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   26:21  8:29 
  142  1737 Kathe Snow          26  28/294  F   8/70   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   26:21  8:29 
  143  1867 Todd Hany           25 114/251  M  15/40   M2529  ELLINGTON       CT   26:23  8:30 
  144  1531 Stacy Resch         35  29/294  F   2/41   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   26:24  8:30 
  145  1887 Pat Kozloski        24 115/251  M  14/28   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   26:25  8:31 
  146  1270 Donald Bates        31 116/251  M  17/34   M3034  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   26:26  8:31 
  147  1605 Michael Wieloch     45 117/251  M   6/12   M4549  MERIDEN         CT   26:27  8:31 
  148  1397 Alison Houck        24  30/294  F   5/41   F2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   26:27  8:31 
  149  1693 Tariq Sheikh        21 118/251  M   9/26   CLYDE  LONGMEADOW      MA   26:29  8:32 
  150  1338 Thomas Durant       31 119/251  M  18/34   M3034  WALLINGFORD     CT   26:29  8:32 
  151  1282 Robert Britton      28 120/251  M  16/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   26:29  8:32 
  152  1583 Todd Sullivan       36 121/251  M  22/37   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   26:31  8:32 
  153  1376 Jason Gottier       24 122/251  M  15/28   M2024  ELLINGTON       CT   26:34  8:33 
  154  1683 Amanda Argazzi      33  31/294  F   8/38   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:37  8:35 
  155  1668 Edward Yergeau      56 123/251  M   6/11   M5559  MANCHESTER      CT   26:41  8:36 
  156  1448 Chris Lunsford      42 124/251  M  13/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:44  8:37 
  157  1645 Brian Rachele       34 125/251  M  19/34   M3034  AGAWAM          MA   26:46  8:37 
  158  1351 Kevin Fisher        25 126/251  M  17/40   M2529  BRISTOL         CT   26:47  8:37 
  159  1352 Meaghan Fitzpatrick 24  32/294  F   1/19   ATHENA PLAINVILLE      CT   26:47  8:38 
  160  1695 Colin Baummer       22 127/251  M  16/28   M2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:48  8:38 
  161  1801 Norman Peters Jr    28 128/251  M  18/40   M2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   26:51  8:39 
  162  1846 Keith Devarenne     33 129/251  M  10/26   CLYDE  STURBRIDGE      MA   26:52  8:39 
  163  1682 Mandeep Saund       36 130/251  M  23/37   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:53  8:39 
  164  1385 Steven Hawkins      32 131/251  M  20/34   M3034  SOMERS          CT   26:53  8:39 
  165  1280 Janine Boyle        25  33/294  F   9/70   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:53  8:40 
  166  1265 Michael Bak         49 132/251  M   7/12   M4549  WOODBURY        CT   26:58  8:41 
  167  1264 Donna Bak           47  34/294  F   2/23   F4549  WOODBURY        CT   26:58  8:41 
  168  1646 Edward Calderon     25 133/251  M  19/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:06  8:44 
  169  1800 Jon Blake           48 134/251  M   8/12   M4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:08  8:44 
  170  1260 Ezeibe Anosike      24 135/251  M  17/28   M2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:09  8:45 
  171  1263 Andrew Badeau       42 136/251  M  14/24   M4044  NORTH GRANBY    CT   27:13  8:46 
  172  1828 Joanna Bocer        29  35/294  F  10/70   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   27:13  8:46 
  173  1368 Laura Gezelman      30  36/294  F   9/38   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   27:14  8:46 
  174  1582 Stacey Sullivan     45  37/294  F   3/23   F4549  MADISON         CT   27:14  8:46 
  175  1577 Nora Stearns        26  38/294  F  11/70   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   27:15  8:47 
  176  1729 Daniel Graves       36 137/251  M  24/37   M3539  BOLTON          CT   27:20  8:48 
  177  1658 Anna Dumais         27  39/294  F  12/70   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   27:21  8:49 
  178  1826 Edwina Newbury      51  40/294  F   1/13   F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   27:21  8:49 
  179  1775 Kim Wolf            32  41/294  F  10/38   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   27:22  8:49 
  180  1344 Trisha Eurto        34  42/294  F  11/38   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   27:23  8:49 
  181  1398 Janelle Howard      30  43/294  F  12/38   F3034  FORESTVILLE     CT   27:24  8:49 
  182  1345 Ben Feder           27 138/251  M  20/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   27:25  8:50 
  183  1667 Jason Blyler        35 139/251  M  25/37   M3539  EAST HAMPTON    CT   27:25  8:50 
  184  1487 Harry Norman        42 140/251  M  11/26   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   27:25  8:50 
  185  1364 Ben Gammell         32 141/251  M  21/34   M3034  BRISTOL         CT   27:26  8:50 
  186  1809 Lori Ann Belfiore   21  44/294  F   6/41   F2024  NEWBURGH        NY   27:27  8:50 
  187  1676 Joyce Ryan          27  45/294  F  13/70   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   27:30  8:51 
  188  1560 Courtney Shea       27  46/294  F  14/70   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   27:31  8:52 
  189  1571 Ted Smith           23 142/251  M  18/28   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   27:33  8:52 
  190  1666 Keary Pitt          60 143/251  M   4/7    M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:36  8:53 
  191  1734 Aaron Brown         32 144/251  M  22/34   M3034  ENFIELD         CT   27:37  8:54 
  192  1721 Kathryn Whartenby   26  47/294  F   2/19   ATHENA BRANFORD        CT   27:40  8:55 
  193  1291 Grant Campbell      28 145/251  M  21/40   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   27:41  8:55 
  194  1606 Marc Wilcoxen       50 146/251  M   8/18   M5054  MARLBOROUGH     CT   27:42  8:55 
  195  1557 Sharlene Seidman    38  48/294  F   3/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:45  8:56 
  196  1395 Julie Hoogewerff    26  49/294  F  15/70   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   27:49  8:57 
  197  1489 Lisa O'Doherty      41  50/294  F   5/34   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:52  8:59 
  198  1378 Michael Haas        43 147/251  M  12/26   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT   27:53  8:59 
  199  1433 Michael Langan      59 148/251  M   7/11   M5559  HARTFORD        CT   27:54  8:59 
  200  1875 Dan Whalen          32 149/251  M  23/34   M3034  COLUMBIA        CT   27:55  8:59 
  201  1720 Diane Miller        39  51/294  F   4/41   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   27:58  9:00 
  202  1718 Gail Crusha         39  52/294  F   5/41   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:00  9:01 
  203  1590 Christine Tuller    26  53/294  F  16/70   F2529  VERNON          CT   28:01  9:01 
  204  1540 Maria Rockoff       52  54/294  F   2/13   F5054  EASTON          CT   28:02  9:02 
  205  1732 Patrick Lamondia    23 150/251  M  19/28   M2024  WINDSOR         CT   28:03  9:02 
  206  1389 Tamara Highsmith    22  55/294  F   7/41   F2024  TOLLAND         CT   28:03  9:02 
  207  1460 Maryellen Manship   44  56/294  F   6/34   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:05  9:03 
  208  1664 Kristi Kearney      36  57/294  F   6/41   F3539  ENFIELD         CT   28:05  9:03 
  209  1461 Elizabeth Marco     41  58/294  F   7/34   F4044  WILLINGTON      CT   28:06  9:03 
  210  1288 Kenneth Burke       29 151/251  M  13/26   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT   28:06  9:03 
  211  1363 Tim Gallagher       26 152/251  M  22/40   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:07  9:03 
  212  1653 Marie McNamara      39  59/294  F   7/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:09  9:04 
  213  1814 Matthew Egensteiner 25 153/251  M  23/40   M2529  SHELTON         CT   28:10  9:04 
  214  1594 Nicole Vassallo     26  60/294  F  17/70   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   28:12  9:05 
  215  1384 Ashley Hawk         22  61/294  F   8/41   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:15  9:06 
  216  1379 Mary Lynn Hadix     37  62/294  F   8/41   F3539  VERNON          CT   28:16  9:06 
  217  1426 Kevin Krupski       26 154/251  M  24/40   M2529  VERNON          CT   28:17  9:06 
  218  1620 Jennifer Zbell      30  63/294  F  13/38   F3034  NAUGATUCK       CT   28:17  9:07 
  219  1568 Brian Smith         33 155/251  M  24/34   M3034  AVON            CT   28:18  9:07 
  220  1463 Beth Matonak        29  64/294  F  18/70   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   28:19  9:07 
  221  1595 Drew Vaughn         43 156/251  M  15/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:22  9:08 
  222  1656 Peter Leppones      40 157/251  M  16/24   M4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT   28:24  9:09 
  223  1856 Lauren Olsen        21  65/294  F   9/41   F2024  CHESHIRE        CT   28:24  9:09 
  224  1294 Lisa Carrington     23  66/294  F  10/41   F2024  VERNON          CT   28:24  9:09 
  225  1704 Edward Bertrand     30 158/251  M  25/34   M3034  WEST WARWICK    RI   28:24  9:09 
  226  1719 Kahty Bonzani       44  67/294  F   8/34   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:25  9:09 
  227  1450 Eric Lusa           25 159/251  M  14/26   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT   28:26  9:09 
  228  1359 Amanda Freitas      30  68/294  F  14/38   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:28  9:10 
  229  1616 Jeff York           38 160/251  M  15/26   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:28  9:10 
  230  1724 Jim Wasoka          60 161/251  M   5/7    M6064  AVON            CT   28:30  9:11 
  231  1857 Kathleen Olsen      24  69/294  F  11/41   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   28:30  9:11 
  232  1452 Joan Makowski       44  70/294  F   9/34   F4044  WEST HARTLAND   CT   28:31  9:11 
  233  1663 Julia Ulrich        31  71/294  F  15/38   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   28:31  9:11 
  234  1412 Stacey Karcz        25  72/294  F  19/70   F2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   28:31  9:11 
  235  1558 Vanessa Seliokas    32  73/294  F  16/38   F3034  WATERTOWN       CT   28:31  9:11 
  236  1672 David Mitchell      17 162/251  M  10/11   M1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:33  9:12 
  237  1855 Stef Feder          24  74/294  F  12/41   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:33  9:12 
  238  1865 Michelle Rydberg    31  75/294  F  17/38   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT   28:36  9:13 
  239  1745 Scott Taylor        33 163/251  M  26/34   M3034  SUFFIELD        CT   28:37  9:13 
  240  1441 Brittany Lehr       24  76/294  F  13/41   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:38  9:13 
  241  1691 Will Whiting        33 164/251  M  16/26   CLYDE  WINDHAM         CT   28:40  9:14 
  242  1456 Jay Malley          40 165/251  M  17/24   M4044  BROAD BROOK     CT   28:41  9:14 
  243  1468 Christopher McKee   39 166/251  M  26/37   M3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   28:42  9:15 
  244  1472 Judith Meehan       37  77/294  F   9/41   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:43  9:15 
  245  1427 Rachel Kudrle       35  78/294  F  10/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:44  9:15 
  246  1847 Tom Sliney          47 167/251  M   9/12   M4549  HARTFORD        CT   28:48  9:17 
  247  1375 Eric Gottier        46 168/251  M  10/12   M4549  VERNON          CT   28:49  9:17 
  248  1419 Jason Kiely         31 169/251  M  27/34   M3034  WINDSOR         CT   28:52  9:18 
  249  1284 Suzanne Brown       47  79/294  F   4/23   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   28:54  9:18 
  250  1614 Brenda Woznicki     39  80/294  F   3/19   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   28:54  9:19 
  251  1382 Renny Hanson        41 170/251  M  18/24   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   28:54  9:19 
  252  1593 Robert Udell        26 171/251  M  25/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:56  9:19 
  253  1861 David Call          29 172/251  M  26/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:57  9:19 
  254  1684 Brandon Tyrell      38 173/251  M  27/37   M3539  STAFFORD SPRING CT   28:58  9:20 
  255  1662 Audrey Scanlan      50  81/294  F   3/13   F5054  CANTON          CT   29:01  9:21 
  256  1298 Jay Cassineri       45 174/251  M  11/12   M4549  PLAINVILLE      CT   29:01  9:21 
  257  1728 Mike Byrme          48 175/251  M  17/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:03  9:21 
  258  1259 Nicole Annatone     25  82/294  F  20/70   F2529  NAUGATUCK       CT   29:09  9:23 
  259  1308 Margaret Collins    57  83/294  F   1/4    F5559  AGAWAM          MA   29:10  9:24 
  260  1330 Gerald Doney        52 176/251  M  18/26   CLYDE  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   29:12  9:24 
  261  1318 Noel Cyr            28 177/251  M  27/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   29:14  9:25 
  262  1709 Rebecca Hecker      37  84/294  F  11/41   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:17  9:26 
  263  1671 Steven Mitchell     46 178/251  M  12/12   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:19  9:26 
  264  1563 Marie Simard        52  85/294  F   4/13   F5054  BURLINGTON      CT   29:19  9:27 
  265  1435 Christine Laschever 44  86/294  F  10/34   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:22  9:27 
  266  1798 Nicholas Karlowicz  25 179/251  M  28/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:24  9:28 
  267  1545 Alan Rumpf          24 180/251  M  20/28   M2024  UNIONVILLE      CT   29:25  9:28 
  268  1254 Katherine Abel      28  87/294  F  21/70   F2529  HEBRON          CT   29:27  9:29 
  269  1256 Zachary Allaire     37 181/251  M  28/37   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   29:28  9:29 
  270  1609 Maura Williams      24  88/294  F  14/41   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   29:29  9:30 
  271  1610 Karin Wilsey        32  89/294  F  18/38   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   29:30  9:30 
  272  1694 Jp Kelly            32 182/251  M  28/34   M3034  WINDSOR         CT   29:32  9:31 
  273  1869 Andy Katz           23 183/251  M  21/28   M2024  MADISON         CT   29:33  9:31 
  274  1884 Stacey Archambault  26  90/294  F  22/70   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:34  9:31 
  275  1789 Alicia Wilson       26  91/294  F  23/70   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:36  9:32 
  276  1313 Mike Cormier        43 184/251  M  19/24   M4044  NEWINGTON       CT   29:36  9:32 
  277  1601 Lisa Weed           51  92/294  F   5/13   F5054  BRISTOL         CT   29:41  9:34 
  278  1743 Will Rusch          61 185/251  M   6/7    M6064  UNIONVILLE      CT   29:44  9:35 
  279  1578 Jay Stocc           32 186/251  M  29/34   M3034  WEATOGUE        CT   29:46  9:35 
  280  1501 Brian Passon        29 187/251  M  29/40   M2529  WINDSOR         CT   29:48  9:36 
  281  1589 Keith Tower         28 188/251  M  30/40   M2529  SUFFIELD        CT   29:49  9:36 
  282  1340 Patricia Eldridge   29  93/294  F  24/70   F2529  SUFFIELD        CT   29:49  9:36 
  283  1711 Jon Barbagallo      35 189/251  M  29/37   M3539  NORFOLK         CT   29:51  9:37 
  284  1858 Norine Brown        35  94/294  F  12/41   F3539  PORTLAND        CT   29:52  9:37 
  285  1830 Elaine Sullivan     36  95/294  F  13/41   F3539  EAST HAMPTON    CT   29:53  9:37 
  286  1650 Eric Schwartz       27 190/251  M  31/40   M2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   29:53  9:37 
  287  1542 Julie Rodriguez     41  96/294  F  11/34   F4044  PINE MEADOW     CT   29:56  9:38 
  288  1518 Tricia Poirier      48  97/294  F   5/23   F4549  WINDSOR         CT   29:58  9:39 
  289  1591 Christine Turbitt   23  98/294  F  15/41   F2024  TORRINGTON      CT   29:58  9:39 
  290  1451 Ian MacDonald       23 191/251  M  22/28   M2024  TORRINGTON      CT   29:58  9:39 
  291  1752 Ana Ketch           37  99/294  F  14/41   F3539  TOLLAND         CT   29:59  9:39 
  292  1536 Michael Roberson    28 192/251  M  32/40   M2529  WILLIMANTIC     CT   30:01  9:40 
  293  1526 Jeff Putnam         30 193/251  M  19/26   CLYDE  TORRINGOTN      CT   30:01  9:40 
  294  1504 Erika Peace-Cooper  36 100/294  F  15/41   F3539  BOLTON          CT   30:03  9:41 
  295  1758 Rhiannon Salcius    29 101/294  F  25/70   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:04  9:41 
  296  1469 Ryan McKeen         29 194/251  M  33/40   M2529  EAST GRANBY     CT   30:06  9:42 
  297  1443 Michelle Libby      27 102/294  F  26/70   F2529  CHESHIRE        CT   30:08  9:42 
  298  1304 Ellen Choy          33 103/294  F  19/38   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   30:11  9:43 
  299  1829 Beth Moshier        26 104/294  F  27/70   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:13  9:44 
  300  1773 Holly Oropeza       28 105/294  F   4/19   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   30:14  9:44 
  301  1315 Aaron Cramer        38 195/251  M  30/37   M3539  BROAD BROOK     CT   30:15  9:45 
  302  1299 Lindsay Castonguay  25 106/294  F  28/70   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   30:16  9:45 
  303  1833 Kim Hopkins         38 107/294  F  16/41   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   30:18  9:46 
  304  1835 Theresa Hille       36 108/294  F  17/41   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   30:18  9:46 
  305  1807 James Lemeris       52 196/251  M   9/18   M5054  CHESHIRE        CT   30:21  9:46 
  306  1713 Jennifer Corti      28 109/294  F  29/70   F2529  WOODBURY        CT   30:23  9:47 
  307  1797 Paul Dupervil       34 197/251  M  30/34   M3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   30:25  9:48 
  308  1874 Karen McGrath       28 110/294  F  30/70   F2529  WORCESTER       MA   30:26  9:48 
  309  1853 Larry Locke         33 198/251  M  20/26   CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:26  9:48 
  310  1411 Erin Kania          26 111/294  F  31/70   F2529  ELLINGTON       CT   30:28  9:49 
  311  1643 Chris Fulton        40 199/251  M  20/24   M4044  WINDSOR         CT   30:32  9:50 
  312  1580 Noam Sturm          33 200/251  M  31/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:33  9:50 
  313  1423 Martha Koziol       51 112/294  F   6/13   F5054  BERLIN          CT   30:36  9:51 
  314  1805 Melissa Gallaway    37 113/294  F  18/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:37  9:51 
  315  1449 Dawn Lunsford       43 114/294  F  12/34   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:38  9:52 
  316  1710 George Kozieradzki  53 201/251  M  10/18   M5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:38  9:52 
  317  1824 Chris MacPherson    39 202/251  M  31/37   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:51  9:56 
  318  1272 Napoleon Benaitis   54 203/251  M  11/18   M5054  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   30:51  9:56 
  319  1434 Bonnie Larkin       25 115/294  F  32/70   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   30:54  9:57 
  320  1788 Scott Wilson        26 204/251  M  34/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:55  9:57 
  321  1335 Christy Dowd        24 116/294  F  16/41   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:56  9:58 
  322  1415 Alexis Kenyon       26 117/294  F  33/70   F2529  SOMERS          CT   30:58  9:58 
  323  1276 Greg Bouley         39 205/251  M  32/37   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:59  9:59 
  324  1843 Anye Brunschwig     31 118/294  F  20/38   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:00  9:59 
  325  1478 Emily Morelli       21 119/294  F  17/41   F2024  BERLIN          CT   31:02 10:00 
  326  1825 Artea Beirn         35 120/294  F  19/41   F3539  STAFFORD SPRING CT   31:06 10:01 
  327  1651 Mallory Goodwin     24 121/294  F  18/41   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:06 10:01 
  328  1354 Kristine Fletcher   44 122/294  F  13/34   F4044  VERNON          CT   31:09 10:02 
  329  1780 Rachelle Couture    28 123/294  F  34/70   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   31:15 10:04 
  330  1849 Jessica Shatkyvich  20 124/294  F  19/41   F2024  WALLINGFORD     CT   31:17 10:04 
  331  1454 Kim Makuch          21 125/294  F  20/41   F2024  STORRS MANSFIEL CT   31:18 10:05 
  332  1496 Oliverio Oramas     60 206/251  M   7/7    M6064  WALLINGFORD     CT   31:19 10:05 
  333  1794 Puja Mahajan        36                            HARTFORD        CT   31:20 10:05 
  334  1859 Laura Prior         25 126/294  F  35/70   F2529  BERLIN          CT   31:21 10:06 
  335  1615 Mike Wright         40 207/251  M  21/26   CLYDE  MERIDEN         CT   31:25 10:07 
  336  1793 Dawn Galisewski     45 127/294  F   6/23   F4549  GALES FERRY     CT   31:31 10:09 
  337  1762 Michael Crowley     53 208/251  M  12/18   M5054  BURLINGTON      CT   31:33 10:10 
  338  1739 Robin Euglow        44 128/294  F  14/34   F4044  BRISTOL         CT   31:33 10:10 
  339  1738 John Kiszka         52 209/251  M  13/18   M5054  BRISTOL         CT   31:34 10:10 
  340  1863 Nate Lavelle        39 210/251  M  33/37   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   31:38 10:11 
  341  1367 Helen Garner        48 129/294  F   7/23   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   31:39 10:12 
  342  1482 Janna Mundinger     29 130/294  F  36/70   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   31:40 10:12 
  343  1561 Diana Shiroma       23 131/294  F  21/41   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   31:41 10:12 
  344  1405 Katie Jolly         22 132/294  F  22/41   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   31:47 10:14 
  345  1821 Jennifer Kasek      37 133/294  F  20/41   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:49 10:15 
  346  1822 Timothy Kasek       44 211/251  M  21/24   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:50 10:15 
  347  1464 Stacey McBreairty   39 134/294  F  21/41   F3539  LITCHFIELD      CT   31:52 10:16 
  348  1413 Kate Karl           29 135/294  F  37/70   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:53 10:16 
  349  1763 Karen Poinell       51 136/294  F   7/13   F5054  HIGGANUM        CT   31:54 10:16 
  350  1764 Michael Poinelli    52 212/251  M  14/18   M5054  HIGGANUM        CT   31:54 10:17 
  351  1837 Michelle Dean       34 137/294  F  21/38   F3034  EAST LYME       CT   31:55 10:17 
  352  1766 Nona Sposito        38 138/294  F  22/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:56 10:17 
  353  1652 Meghan Culmo        39 139/294  F  23/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:57 10:17 
  354  1305 Caryn Clifford      35 140/294  F  24/41   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   32:00 10:18 
  355  1341 Christina Elmazi    35 141/294  F  25/41   F3539  WATERTOWN       CT   32:01 10:19 
  356  1880 Lisa Lumbruno       46 142/294  F   8/23   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTE CT   32:01 10:19 
  357  1422 Kristina Koroluk    25 143/294  F  38/70   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   32:01 10:19 
  358  1586 Sabrina Thompson    24 144/294  F  23/41   F2024  THOMASTON       CT   32:02 10:19 
  359  1823 Kristen Tantillo    33 145/294  F  22/38   F3034  STAFFORD SPRING CT   32:02 10:19 
  360  1597 Abbie Vita          29 146/294  F  39/70   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   32:03 10:19 
  361  1598 Kathleen Vita       49 147/294  F   9/23   F4549  SOMERS          CT   32:05 10:20 
  362  1309 Leah Colon          26 148/294  F  40/70   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   32:09 10:21 
  363  1754 Bruce Grisafe       55 213/251  M   8/11   M5559  SALEM           CT   32:10 10:21 
  364  1525 Denise Putnam       32 149/294  F  23/38   F3034  TORRINGTON      CT   32:10 10:22 
  365  1808 Nicole Pepin        21 150/294  F  24/41   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT   32:11 10:22 
  366  1506 Erica Pepin         24 151/294  F  25/41   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT   32:11 10:22 
  367  1302 Eleni Chaviarou     28 152/294  F  41/70   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   32:12 10:22 
  368  1706 Terry McDowell      42 153/294  F  15/34   F4044  NEW LONDON      CT   32:12 10:22 
  369  1714 Matthew Dunn        36 214/251  M  34/37   M3539  DARIEN          CT   32:12 10:22 
  370  1882 Dustin Curley       25 215/251  M  35/40   M2529  ENFIELD         CT   32:13 10:22 
  371  1881 Jennifer Crean      25 154/294  F   5/19   ATHENA WINDSOR         CT   32:13 10:23 
  372  1796 Madeline Delgado    41 155/294  F  16/34   F4044  HARTFORD        CT   32:16 10:23 
  373  1316 Stephen Curtiss     54 216/251  M  22/26   CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT   32:19 10:24 
  374  1862 Claudia Hart        49 156/294  F  10/23   F4549  NEW BRITAIN     CT   32:20 10:25 
  375  1708 Kevin Yearsley      52 217/251  M  15/18   M5054  PLYMOUTH        CT   32:21 10:25 
  376  1543 Marguerite Rose     57 157/294  F   2/4    F5559  HARTFORD        CT   32:26 10:27 
  377  1552 Laurie Scarpo       35 158/294  F  26/41   F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   32:27 10:27 
  378  1410 Jeffrey Kamradt     42 218/251  M  22/24   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT   32:28 10:27 
  379  1331 Rhonda Doney        52 159/294  F   8/13   F5054  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   32:28 10:27 
  380  1293 Amy Carrington      25 160/294  F  42/70   F2529  VERNON          CT   32:28 10:27 
  381  1296 Andrew Carroll      40 219/251  M  23/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:29 10:28 
  382  1868 Amy Steed           40 161/294  F  17/34   F4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   32:29 10:28 
  383  1470 Laura McKinnon      27 162/294  F  43/70   F2529  COLUMBIA        CT   32:32 10:29 
  384  1576 Jared Stearns       27 220/251  M  36/40   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:32 10:29 
  385  1465 Marguerite McCurry  42 163/294  F  18/34   F4044  VERNON          CT   32:33 10:29 
  386  1697 Sandy Troesser      34 164/294  F  24/38   F3034  SHELTON         CT   32:34 10:29 
  387  1599 Melanie Wagner      26 165/294  F  44/70   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   32:37 10:30 
  388  1374 Lori Gillette       34 166/294  F   6/19   ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   32:39 10:31 
  389  1730 Karen Graves        41 167/294  F  19/34   F4044  BOLTON          CT   32:40 10:31 
  390  1537 Chanda Roberts      31 168/294  F  25/38   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   32:42 10:32 
  391  1350 Greg Fisher         16 221/251  M  11/11   M1519  MORRIS          CT   32:43 10:32 
  392  1516 Liane Pluchino      34 169/294  F  26/38   F3034  MORRIS          CT   32:43 10:32 
  393  1768 Rashida Jones       23 170/294  F  26/41   F2024  BOSTON          MA   32:47 10:33 
  394  1769 George Bluth        36 222/251  M  35/37   M3539  NEWPORT BEACH   CA   32:48 10:34 
  395  1273 Teresa Benner       42 171/294  F  20/34   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:49 10:34 
  396  1781 Erin Haley          28 172/294  F  45/70   F2529  LONGMEADOW      MA   32:59 10:37 
  397  1812 Kelly Tuttle        42 173/294  F  21/34   F4044  COLUMBIA        CT   33:03 10:39 
  398  1806 Owen Swift          29 223/251  M  37/40   M2529  WINDSOR         CT   33:04 10:39 
  399  1311 Lisa Connors        36 174/294  F  27/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:04 10:39 
  400  1281 Kristen Brennan     38 175/294  F  28/41   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   33:04 10:39 
  401  1885 Linda Sierra        40 176/294  F  22/34   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:05 10:39 
  402  1611 Adam Wiszniak       25 224/251  M  38/40   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:06 10:40 
  403  1661 Emma Scanlan        22 177/294  F  27/41   F2024  CANTON          CT   33:09 10:41 
  404  1399 Holly Hubbard       47 178/294  F  11/23   F4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT   33:13 10:42 
  405  1485 Michael Nguyen      23 225/251  M  23/28   M2024  BRISTOL         CT   33:15 10:42 
  406  1476 Neil Montovani      36 226/251  M  36/37   M3539  EAST HAMPTON    CT   33:19 10:44 
  407  1626 Kiana Baez          14 179/294  F   2/5    F1014  EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:19 10:44 
  408  1791 Kathy Rosen         47 180/294  F  12/23   F4549  UNCASVILLE      CT   33:20 10:44 
  409  1705 Jen Burns           24 181/294  F  28/41   F2024  SIMSBURY        CT   33:21 10:45 
  410  1707 Eric Leghorn        23 227/251  M  24/28   M2024  PORTLAND        CT   33:22 10:45 
  411  1365 Charlene Garcia     37 182/294  F  29/41   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT   33:24 10:45 
  412  1678 Cathy Mithcell      25 183/294  F  46/70   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   33:29 10:47 
  413  1811 Elissa Kavouit      57 184/294  F   3/4    F5559  HEBRON          CT   33:32 10:48 
  414  1712 Michele Neary       34 185/294  F  27/38   F3034  WINDSOR         CT   33:32 10:48 
  415  1391 Meaghan Holbrook    28 186/294  F  47/70   F2529  EAST HAMPTON    CT   33:33 10:48 
  416  1499 Kara Pac            28 187/294  F  48/70   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:34 10:49 
  417  1817 Joanna Minuk        51 188/294  F   9/13   F5054  CROMWELL        CT   33:38 10:50 
  418  1864 Kristen Starbuck    29 189/294  F  49/70   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   33:39 10:50 
  419  1878 Isabel Lowell       29 190/294  F   7/19   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   33:39 10:50 
  420  1534 Kristin Riccardelli 45 191/294  F  13/23   F4549  AVON            CT   33:41 10:51 
  421  1785 Caitlin Richard     19 192/294  F   3/6    F1519  BRISTOL         CT   33:43 10:51 
  422  1564 Cory Sims           25 228/251  M  39/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:44 10:52 
  423  1870 Susan Hayes         37 193/294  F  30/41   F3539  CANTON          CT   33:47 10:53 
  424  1488 Julie Norman        30 194/294  F  28/38   F3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT   33:48 10:53 
  425  1649 Katherine Hammell   47 195/294  F  14/23   F4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT   33:51 10:54 
  426  1266 David Baletsa       24 229/251  M  25/28   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   33:51 10:54 
  427  1326 Tina Desroches      49 196/294  F  15/23   F4549  HEBRON          CT   33:52 10:54 
  428  1267 Gregory Baletsa     56 230/251  M   9/11   M5559  ANDOVER         MA   33:52 10:54 
  429  1346 Mallory Fergione    23 197/294  F  29/41   F2024  GRANBY          CT   33:54 10:55 
  430  1507 Katie Perham        29 198/294  F  50/70   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:06 10:59 
  431  1674 Aimee Roberge       16 199/294  F   4/6    F1519  COVENTRY        CT   34:06 10:59 
  432  1301 Toni Caylor         57 200/294  F   4/4    F5559  DUARTE          CA   34:10 11:00 
  433  1565 Edward Skowronek    58 231/251  M  10/11   M5559  CROMWELL        CT   34:11 11:01 
  434  1446 Benjamin Loomis     23 232/251  M  26/28   M2024  EAST LYME       CT   34:14 11:01 
  435  1440 Katharine Leahy     22 201/294  F  30/41   F2024  ROCKY HILL      CT   34:14 11:01 
  436  1819 Jane Warkowski      47 202/294  F  16/23   F4549  EAST HAMPTON    CT   34:15 11:02 
  437  1675 Kristi Roberge      54 203/294  F  10/13   F5054  COVENTRY        CT   34:25 11:05 
  438  1550 Ron Salazar         24 233/251  M  27/28   M2024  BROOKFIELD      CT   34:25 11:05 
  439  1510 Noel Petrolati      25 204/294  F  51/70   F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   34:27 11:06 
  440  1514 Andrew Piraneo      37 234/251  M  37/37   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   34:28 11:06 
  441  1774 Malcolm McMillon    68 235/251  M   1/1    M6569  WETHERSFIELD    CT   34:30 11:07 
  442  1638 Autym Pollard       14 205/294  F   3/5    F1014  WINDSOR         CT   34:40 11:10 
  443  1585 Michelle Theriault  38 206/294  F  31/41   F3539  VERNON          CT   34:42 11:10 
  444  1660 Ben Sachs           29 236/251  M  40/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   34:44 11:11 
  445  1573 Nancy Souza         40 207/294  F   8/19   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:47 11:12 
  446  1377 James Haag          53 237/251  M  16/18   M5054  SUFFIELD        CT   34:50 11:13 
  447  1579 Rebecca Strid       42 208/294  F  23/34   F4044  BRISTOL         CT   34:51 11:13 
  448  1786 Shannon Manning     31 209/294  F  29/38   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA   34:53 11:14 
  449  1289 Estella Bustos      46 210/294  F  17/23   F4549  WINDSOR         CT   34:58 11:16 
  450  1453 Betsy Makuch        48 211/294  F  18/23   F4549  STORRS MANSFIEL CT   34:59 11:16 
  451  1544 Rosalba Ruiz        40 212/294  F  24/34   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:59 11:16 
  452  1679 John Peterson       51 238/251  M  17/18   M5054  BRIDGEPORT      CT   35:00 11:16 
  453  1818 Natasha Franco      28 213/294  F  52/70   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   35:06 11:18 
  454  1342 Caitlin Erickson    22 214/294  F  31/41   F2024  NAUGATUCK       CT   35:20 11:23 
  455  1749 Joan Gallagher      40 215/294  F  25/34   F4044  HARTFORD        CT   35:24 11:24 
  456  1334 Debbie Dorman       47 216/294  F  19/23   F4549  EAST GRANBY     CT   35:24 11:24 
  457  1333 Deanna Dorman       18 217/294  F   5/6    F1519  EAST GRANBY     CT   35:24 11:24 
  458  1297 Cathy Cassineri     45 218/294  F  20/23   F4549  PLAINVILLE      CT   35:25 11:24 
  459  1546 Katie Russell       25 219/294  F  53/70   F2529  WESTBROOK       CT   35:29 11:26 
  460  1327 Janet Dickey        45 220/294  F  21/23   F4549  WESTBROOK       CT   35:29 11:26 
  461  1848 Leslie Chang        27 221/294  F  54/70   F2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   35:38 11:28 
  462  1741 Angela Nichols      32 222/294  F  30/38   F3034  AVON            CT   35:39 11:29 
  463  1740 Mark Izzo           32 239/251  M  32/34   M3034  AVON            CT   35:40 11:29 
  464  1850 Soumya Swaminathan  27 223/294  F  55/70   F2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   35:41 11:30 
  465  1860 Laura Erdman        26 224/294  F  56/70   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:42 11:30 
  466  1715 Colleen Collord     33 225/294  F  31/38   F3034  EAST BERLIN     CT   35:42 11:30 
  467  1767 Christie Tuttle     13 226/294  F   4/5    F1014  COLCHESTER      CT   35:44 11:30 
  468  1303 Marta Chlus         18 227/294  F   6/6    F1519  WETHERSFIELD    CT   35:47 11:32 
  469  1300 Pame Cavaliere      47 228/294  F  22/23   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   35:48 11:32 
  470  1271 Alan Behm           30 240/251  M  23/26   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT   36:03 11:36 
  471  1437 Eleana Lattanzio    25 229/294  F  57/70   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:09 11:39 
  472  1439 Gina Lattanzio      24 230/294  F  32/41   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   36:10 11:39 
  473  1761 Judith Crowley      50 231/294  F  11/13   F5054  BURLINGTON      CT   36:16 11:41 
  474  1418 Shauna Khang        27 232/294  F  58/70   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   36:17 11:41 
  475  1670 Carla Karle         39 233/294  F   9/19   ATHENA WALLINGFORD     CT   36:17 11:41 
  476  1512 Sonya Pinkney       38 234/294  F  32/41   F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   36:33 11:46 
  477  1722 Peter Ashe          41 241/251  M  24/24   M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   36:40 11:49 
  478  1795 Carin Yates         38 235/294  F  33/41   F3539  SUFFIELD        CT   36:46 11:50 
  479  1570 Sandy Smith         41 236/294  F  26/34   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:49 11:51 
  480  1873 Erin Marshall       30 237/294  F  32/38   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT   36:54 11:53 
  481  1530 Lisa Reducha        41 238/294  F  27/34   F4044  BRISTOL         CT   36:56 11:54 
  482  1258 Carmela Amenta      37 239/294  F  34/41   F3539  MERIDEN         CT   36:56 11:54 
  483  1541 Jacqueline Rodrigue 27 240/294  F  59/70   F2529  MILFORD         CT   37:01 11:55 
  484  1505 Lindsey Peck        24 241/294  F  33/41   F2024  UNIONVILLE      CT   37:03 11:56 
  485  1877 Brooke Nightingale  28 242/294  F  60/70   F2529  BRISTOL         CT   37:04 11:56 
  486  1747 Ken Tomlinson       54 242/251  M  18/18   M5054  LEBANON         CT   37:09 11:58 
  487  1834 Holly Buckley       38 243/294  F  35/41   F3539  EAST LYME       CT   37:11 11:58 
  488  1831 Justin Neumann      30 243/251  M  33/34   M3034  MANSFIELD CENTE CT   37:16 12:00 
  489  1832 Jessica Todd        24 244/294  F  34/41   F2024  CHEYENNE        WY   37:16 12:00 
  490  1575 Debra St. Germain   53 245/294  F  12/13   F5054  HARTFORD        CT   37:18 12:01 
  491  1538 Christy Robertson   33 246/294  F  33/38   F3034  CHESHIRE        CT   37:19 12:01 
  492  1366 Scott Garcia        40 244/251  M  24/26   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT   37:39 12:07 
  493  1866 Paula Baran         36 247/294  F  36/41   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   37:44 12:09 
  494  1559 Stephanie Sfiridis  22 248/294  F  35/41   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   37:46 12:10 
  495  1886 Meredith Slavik     25 249/294  F  61/70   F2529  CANTON          CT   37:47 12:10 
  496  1416 Jennifer Keyo       26 250/294  F  62/70   F2529  COLLINSVILLE    CT   37:48 12:10 
  497  1596 Nicole Visel        23 251/294  F  36/41   F2024  WINDSOR         CT   37:50 12:11 
  498  1307 Michelle Coleman    23 252/294  F  37/41   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   37:50 12:11 
  499  1777 Jackie Battos       34 253/294  F  34/38   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT   37:54 12:12 
  500  1432 Katie Lancaster     25 254/294  F  63/70   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   38:14 12:19 
  501  1500 Emily Paradis       26 255/294  F  10/19   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   38:39 12:27 
  502  1689 Tina Sheikh         31 256/294  F  35/38   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   38:43 12:28 
  503  1612 Caroline Wizeman    25 257/294  F  64/70   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   38:50 12:30 
  504  1701 Karen Kudish-Mcmanu 40 258/294  F  28/34   F4044  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   38:50 12:30 
  505  1603 Stacey Wells        34 259/294  F  36/38   F3034  COVENTRY        CT   38:55 12:32 
  506  1838 Madison Yurgaitis   10 260/294  F   5/5    F1014  SOUTHINGTON     CT   39:00 12:33 
  507  1617 Michelle York       37 261/294  F  37/41   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:09 12:36 
  508  1655 Allison Keeton      44 262/294  F  29/34   F4044  HARTFORD        CT   39:11 12:37 
  509  1839 Michele Yurgaitis   39 263/294  F  38/41   F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   39:18 12:39 
  510  1343 Jennifer Erickson   22 264/294  F  38/41   F2024  NAUGATUCK       CT   39:26 12:42 
  511  1329 Dakota Doney        13 245/251  M   1/1    M1014  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   39:36 12:45 
  512  1371 Kristina Gillespie  43 265/294  F  30/34   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   39:51 12:50 
  513  1690 Claudia Groten      32 266/294  F  37/38   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   40:06 12:55 
  514  1519 Jeannine Poole      38 267/294  F  11/19   ATHENA NEW LONDON      CT   40:07 12:55 
  515  1361 Heather Fried       37 268/294  F  39/41   F3539  NORWICH         CT   40:08 12:55 
  516  1681 Nola Dzen           48 269/294  F  23/23   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   40:24 13:01 
  517  1508 Kelly Perkowski     28 270/294  F  65/70   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   40:30 13:02 
  518  1471 Jackie Medina       27 271/294  F  66/70   F2529  NORWICH         CT   40:31 13:03 
  519  1820 Nathan Parker       23 246/251  M                 HAMDEN          CT   40:31 13:03 
  520  1262 Steve Army          24 247/251  M  28/28   M2024  ENFIELD         CT   40:32 13:03 
  521  1844 Elisabeth Mute      43 272/294  F  31/34   F4044  BERLIN          CT   40:42 13:06 
  522  1524 Marisa Puskarz      26 273/294  F  67/70   F2529  PLANTSVILLE     CT   40:45 13:07 
  523  1751 Kristen Grimm       27 274/294  F  68/70   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   40:47 13:08 
  524  1356 Rebecca Foote       26 275/294  F  12/19   ATHENA VERNON          CT   40:57 13:11 
  525  1274 Tama Bentley        35 276/294  F  13/19   ATHENA VERNON          CT   41:07 13:14 
  526  1380 Jennifer Hall       32 277/294  F  14/19   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   41:11 13:16 
  527  1292 John Campbell       30 248/251  M  34/34   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   41:25 13:20 
  528  1883 Sharon Carvalho     35 278/294  F  40/41   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   41:25 13:20 
  529  1845 Frank Mute Jr       46 249/251  M  25/26   CLYDE  BERLIN          CT   41:48 13:28 
  530  1654 Renee Legeyt        40 279/294  F  32/34   F4044  BOLTON          CT   41:57 13:30 
  531  1325 Lisa Dennis         41 280/294  F  33/34   F4044  HIGGANUM        CT   42:18 13:37 
  532  1497 Michelle Ortyl      30 281/294  F  38/38   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   42:32 13:42 
  533  1535 Cathy Riordan       50 282/294  F  13/13   F5054  BRISTOL         CT   42:35 13:43 
  534  1283 Jennifer Brodeur    27 283/294  F  69/70   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   42:47 13:47 
  535  1317 Debra Cutting       42 284/294  F  34/34   F4044  VERNON          CT   42:56 13:50 
  536  1479 Shelly Morris       44 285/294  F  15/19   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT   42:57 13:50 
  537  1592 Erin Tuttle         25 286/294  F  70/70   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   43:00 13:51 
  538  1466 Maureen McDonnell   33 287/294  F  16/19   ATHENA WILLIMANTIC     CT   44:08 14:13 
  539  1700 Paul Novotasky      58 250/251  M  11/11   M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT   44:31 14:20 
  540  1455 Rita Malenczyk      50 288/294  F  17/19   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT   44:43 14:24 
  541  1319 Kim Dachelet        39 289/294  F  41/41   F3539  HIGGANUM        CT   46:58 15:07 
  542  1503 Kari Payette        40 290/294  F  18/19   ATHENA HIGGANUM        CT   46:59 15:08 
  543  1492 James Obrien        36 251/251  M  26/26   CLYDE  BRISTOL         CT   47:14 15:12 
  544  1581 Emily Sulik         22 291/294  F  39/41   F2024  BRIDGEPORT      CT   47:15 15:13 
  545  1480 Carolyn Morway      22 292/294  F  40/41   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   47:15 15:13 
  546  1622 Emma Zhang          22 293/294  F  41/41   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   47:15 15:13 
  547  1688 Margaret Rorrio     37 294/294  F  19/19   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT   49:59 16:06