Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ma/Oct28_Mayors_set13.shtml

Mayor's Cup Cross Country Races

Boston, MA, October 28, 2007

[Men's Championship Results | Men's Age Groups | Men's Teams | Women's Championship Results | Women's Age Groups | Women's Teams | Boys Race | Boys Age Groups | Boys Teams | Girls Race | Girls Age Groups | Girls Teams | Franklin Park 5k Age Groups | Franklin Park 5k Teams ]

Franklin Park Open 5k

                                                                      Page 1
                          18th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 21, 2007    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ================================== 
    1   1/114  M0139   16:02  5:09 Eric Khatchadourian     23   892 MITXC ALUMNI                       
    2   2/114  M0139   16:04  5:10 Adam Moitoso                  76 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    3   3/114  M0139   16:11  5:12 Brendon Collins               68 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    4   4/114  M0139   16:20  5:15 Jeff Klatsky                  73 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    5   5/114  M0139   16:30  5:18 Patrick Carey                 67 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    6   6/114  M0139   16:36  5:20 Dan Springer                  78 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    7   7/114  M0139   16:37  5:20 Ted Doyle                     72 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
    8   8/114  M0139   16:38  5:20 Ben Hildebrand          26   963 HELLO KITTY AC                     
    9   9/114  M0139   16:38  5:20 Matthew Tuths           20   148 EASY TEN                           
   10  10/114  M0139   16:41  5:22 Ryan Diorio                   70 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   11  11/114  M0139   16:43  5:22 Andrew Maisaac                74 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   12  12/114  M0139   16:44  5:22 Ben Leonberg            18   144 EASY TEN                           
   13  13/114  M0139   16:45  5:23 Matthew Gallagher       28    31 BAA                                
   14  14/114  M0139   16:46  5:23 Tim Kranz               19   143 EASY TEN                           
   15  15/114  M0139   16:48  5:24 J.R. Roberts            20   146 EASY TEN                           
   16  16/114  M0139   16:50  5:24 Andrew McDougal         17   420                                    
   17  17/114  M0139   16:52  5:25 Mike Sulli\van          19   147 EASY TEN                           
   18  18/114  M0139   16:52  5:25 Andy Stuntz             17   868                                    
   19  19/114  M0139   16:56  5:26 Michael Toomey          35   470                                    
   20  20/114  M0139   17:13  5:32 Andrew Springer         16   896 WESTERLY TRACK CLUB                
   21  21/114  M0139   17:14  5:32 Dave Hannen             37   268 NEW ENGLAND TRACK & TRAIL          
   22  22/114  M0139   17:15  5:32 Tom Finneran            16   865                                    
   23  23/114  M0139   17:23  5:35 Steve Bishop            28    23 BAA                                
   24  24/114  M0139   17:23  5:35 Dan Smith               29   188 GBTC                               
   25  25/114  M0139   17:24  5:35 Frank Divitorrio              71 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   26  26/114  M0139   17:29  5:37 James Slattery                77 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   27  27/114  M0139   17:30  5:37 Andrew Mercurio               75 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   28  28/114  M0139   17:30  5:37 David Casey             28   885                                    
   29  29/114  M0139   17:33  5:38 Jeff Rominger           22   187 GBTC                               
   30  30/114  M0139   17:33  5:38 Gregory Saia            24   447                                    
   31  31/114  M0139   17:37  5:39 Henry Cowles            21     9 ATOMIC RUNNERS COLLECTIVE          
   32  32/114  M0139   17:41  5:41 Stirling Ince           38   895 UNATT                              
   33  33/114  M0139   17:43  5:41 Jones Nauseef           23   878 MANHATTAN TRACK CLUB               
   34   1/31   M4049   17:47  5:43 Martin Tighe            49   858 TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES              
   35  34/114  M0139   17:53  5:45 Ryan Nolette            20   859                                    
   36  35/114  M0139   17:59  5:46 John Fialkovich         26   175 GBTC                               
   37  36/114  M0139   18:01  5:47 Anders Peterson         30    87 BOSTON PREP GRYPHONS               
   38  37/114  M0139   18:08  5:49 Rishi Gupta             20    10 ATOMIC RUNNERS COLLECTIVE          
   39  38/114  M0139   18:10  5:50 Edward Glidden          15   210 GRANITE STATE FLASH                
   40  39/114  M0139   18:11  5:50 Mark Knapp              34   402                                    
   41  40/114  M0139   18:14  5:51 Brian Cullinan          27   882 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   42  41/114  M0139   18:15  5:51 Matthew Demarrais       39   373                                    
   43  42/114  M0139   18:15  5:52 Willmore Paulding       29   876 SUGARLOAF MTN AC                   
   44  43/114  M0139   18:16  5:52 Patrick Keegan          30   399                                    
   45   2/31   M4049   18:16  5:52 Peter Lagoy             48   405                                    
   46  44/114  M0139   18:16  5:52 Joe Bradford            29   348                                    
   47  45/114  M0139   18:18  5:53 Joshua Cordeira         24   366                                    
   48  46/114  M0139   18:21  5:53 Bruce Rose              29   443                                    
   49  47/114  M0139   18:27  5:55 John Biersteker         20     8 ATOMIC RUNNERS COLLECTIVE          
   50  48/114  M0139   18:29  5:56 Dan Cappiello           36   879 MANHATTAN TRACK CLUB               
  10/28/2007  3:38PM





                                                                      Page 2
                          18th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 21, 2007    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ================================== 
   51  49/114  M0139   18:32  5:57 Bryan Doldt             32   962                                    
   52  50/114  M0139   18:33  5:57 Eric Couture                  69 BOSTON COLLEGE                     
   53  51/114  M0139   18:36  5:58 Mike Contopolous        30   880 MANHATTAN TRACK CLUB               
   54   3/31   M4049   18:37  5:59 Ernest Brake            46   193 GCS TRIAD RT                       
   55  52/114  M0139   18:39  5:59 Ryan Leary              19   407                                    
   56  53/114  M0139   18:40  6:00 Stephen Infascelli      28   854                                    
   57  54/114  M0139   18:43  6:01 Jeff Rockwood           29    90 BOSTON-NORTH TC                    
   58  55/114  M0139   18:44  6:01 Aaron Binkley           30   872 GBTC                               
   59  56/114  M0139   18:47  6:02 John Liu                18    11 ATOMIC RUNNERS COLLECTIVE          
   60  57/114  M0139   18:52  6:03 Tom Dmushuskas          32   884                                    
   61  58/114  M0139   18:52  6:04 Ben Winther             35   273 NEW ENGLAND TRACK & TRAIL          
   62  59/114  M0139   18:55  6:04 Drew Hanchett           38   267 NEW ENGLAND TRACK & TRAIL          
   63  60/114  M0139   18:57  6:05 James McGrew            33    42 BAA                                
   64   4/31   M4049   19:01  6:06 Marcello Scippo         40   271 NEW ENGLAND TRACK & TRAIL          
   65  61/114  M0139   19:02  6:07 Joshua Secherman        28   871 GBTC                               
   66  62/114  M0139   19:07  6:08 David Cahill            31   169 GBTC                               
   67  63/114  M0139   19:08  6:09 Joe Ripley              18   857                                    
   68  64/114  M0139   19:09  6:09 Patrick Walsh           22   478                                    
   69  65/114  M0139   19:14  6:11 Kevin Beals             22   873                                    
   70   5/31   M4049   19:14  6:11 Randy Miller            45   853 ESSEX RUNNING CLUB                 
   71  66/114  M0139   19:18  6:12 N Keating               30   909 HELLO KITTY AC                     
   72   6/31   M4049   19:21  6:13 Janos Mako              47   270 NEW ENGLAND TRACK & TRAIL          
   73   1/13   M5059   19:22  6:13 Patrick Stumbras        50    51 BAA                                
   74  67/114  M0139   19:27  6:15 Jason Cordeira          24   367                                    
   75   1/14   F4049   19:30  6:16 Jennifer Rapaport       43   311 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   76  68/114  M0139   19:39  6:19 Scott McCue             33    84 BOSTON PREP GRYPHONS               
   77  69/114  M0139   19:41  6:19 Kevin Mann              19   120 COMM COLLEGE OF RI                 
   78   7/31   M4049   19:41  6:19 Paul Powell             48   225 MASS STATE POLICE STRIDERS         
   79   2/13   M5059   19:45  6:20 Richard Puckerin        57   185 GBTC                               
   80  70/114  M0139   19:49  6:22 Ethan Richard           27   186 GBTC                               
   81  71/114  M0139   19:54  6:23 George Austin           39   883                                    
   82   3/13   M5059   19:55  6:24 Brian Collins           52   365                                    
   83   8/31   M4049   19:56  6:24 Bob Pomeroy             45   313 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
   84   4/13   M5059   19:56  6:24 Philip Welch            58   481                                    
   85  72/114  M0139   19:58  6:25 Cullen McAlpine         21    12 ATOMIC RUNNERS COLLECTIVE          
   86   9/31   M4049   19:58  6:25 Andrew Merlino          44   422                                    
   87                  19:59  6:25 Josh Walker                  959                                    
   88  73/114  M0139   19:59  6:25 Christopher Baril       19   341                                    
   89  74/114  M0139   20:03  6:26 Peter Horak             29   972                                    
   90  75/114  M0139   20:03  6:26 Zachary Grunko          31   389                                    
   91   1/59   F0139   20:04  6:26 Heather Mitchell        22   162 GBTC                               
   92   2/59   F0139   20:05  6:27 Elizabeth Eiseman       22   155 GBTC                               
   93   3/59   F0139   20:08  6:28 Alana Garcia            22   378                                    
   94   5/13   M5059   20:10  6:29 Tom Derderian           58   172 GBTC                               
   95  10/31   M4049   20:12  6:29 Joe Fischetti           47   123 CSU                                
   96  76/114  M0139   20:15  6:30 Brendan Wolfe           15   863 OLIVER AMES                        
   97  77/114  M0139   20:19  6:31 Luke Binney             15   344                                    
   98  78/114  M0139   20:23  6:33 Chris Allegrehe         19   116 COMM COLLEGE OF RI                 
   99   6/13   M5059   20:23  6:33 Jim Terry               56   961 CSU                                
  100  11/31   M4049   20:24  6:33 Dave Belcher            46   317 SUGARLOAF MTN AC                   
  10/28/2007  3:38PM





                                                                      Page 3
                          18th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 21, 2007    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ================================== 
  101  12/31   M4049   20:30  6:35 Ted Philip              42   867                                    
  102   2/14   F4049   20:30  6:35 Judi Copley             47   886                                    
  103   4/59   F0139   20:31  6:35 Katelin Invernizzi      21    89 BOSTON-NORTH TC                    
  104  79/114  M0139   20:36  6:37 John Tomaz              20   889 WENTWORTH TRACK AND FIELD          
  105  80/114  M0139   20:38  6:37 John Podobinski         30    48 BAA                                
  106  81/114  M0139   20:39  6:38 Ryan Breton             15   349                                    
  107   3/14   F4049   20:43  6:39 Pamela Linov            44   221 LIBERTY AC                         
  108   7/13   M5059   20:44  6:39 David Salem             51   449                                    
  109   4/14   F4049   20:47  6:40 Susan Pearsall          41   282 NIKE CPTC                          
  110   5/59   F0139   20:53  6:42 Melanie Murphy          25   281 NIKE CPTC                          
  111  82/114  M0139   20:55  6:43 Timothy Stott           27   877                                    
  112   6/59   F0139   20:56  6:43 Jesusah Palacio              238 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP A               
  113   7/59   F0139   21:01  6:45 Morgan Clark-Coller          153 GBTC                               
  114  13/31   M4049   21:02  6:45 Mit Gnivri              42   382                                    
  115  14/31   M4049   21:03  6:46 Amin Chaoui             44   358                                    
  116  83/114  M0139   21:04  6:46 Rafael Gilpin           19   380                                    
  117  15/31   M4049   21:05  6:46 Lawrence Pistrang       49   288 PRINCETON TRACK                    
  118  84/114  M0139   21:08  6:47 Matt Noyes              30   314 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  119   8/59   F0139   21:08  6:47 Ronnesia Gaskins        33   156 GBTC                               
  120   9/59   F0139   21:10  6:48 Julie Hanover           37   227 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS          
  121  16/31   M4049   21:11  6:48 Chris Scales            47   452                                    
  122  10/59   F0139   21:18  6:50 Sheila Johnson          17   106 CODMAN ACADEMY                     
  123  85/114  M0139   21:19  6:51 David Callum            32   170 GBTC                               
  124  11/59   F0139   21:20  6:51 Caroline Ocean          27   164 GBTC                               
  125  86/114  M0139   21:21  6:51 Hayden Lizotte          15   864                                    
  126  17/31   M4049   21:21  6:51 Eric Bucher             48   571 MASS VELOCITY                      
  127  87/114  M0139   21:25  6:52 Gabriel Lopez-Calva     34   409                                    
  128   8/13   M5059   21:27  6:53 Don Callahan            58   869                                    
  129  88/114  M0139   21:28  6:54 Arturo Gossage          30   384                                    
  130  12/59   F0139   21:35  6:56 Meghan Callanan              234 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP A               
  131  18/31   M4049   21:42  6:58 Peter Kiang             48   958                                    
  132   5/14   F4049   21:42  6:58 Barbara Bell            41    15 BAA                                
  133   6/14   F4049   21:45  6:59 Carol Chaoui            43   315 SUBURBAN STRIDERS                  
  134  13/59   F0139   21:51  7:01 Sara O'Brien            26   163 GBTC                               
  135  19/31   M4049   21:51  7:01 Arthur Collins          40   364                                    
  136  20/31   M4049   21:54  7:02 Steve Cruickshank       43   368                                    
  137  89/114  M0139   21:57  7:03 Emmett Collins          17   363                                    
  138  14/59   F0139   21:57  7:03 Deanna Clark            26   152 GBTC                               
  139  15/59   F0139   21:59  7:04 Gillian Fell            25   903                                    
  140  90/114  M0139   22:00  7:04 Christopher Alexander   31   335                                    
  141   7/14   F4049   22:11  7:07 Linda Delaney           45   852 WATHAM TC                          
  142  16/59   F0139   22:12  7:08 Kristin Vanhouwe        19   122 COMM COLLEGE OF RI                 
  143  91/114  M0139   22:12  7:08 Thomas Wolejko          26   484                                    
  144  92/114  M0139   22:14  7:08 Tyrell Brewster         17   108 CODMAN ACADEMY                     
  145  17/59   F0139   22:17  7:09 Paula Avila             27   338                                    
  146  93/114  M0139   22:18  7:09 Taylor Holland          19   888 WENTWORTH TRACK AND FIELD          
  147  18/59   F0139   22:18  7:10 Arkenia Pickett         17   107 CODMAN ACADEMY                     
  148  19/59   F0139   22:19  7:10 Elyse Archia            23   336                                    
  149  20/59   F0139   22:21  7:10 Suzanne Williams        38   297 RUTLAND TC                         
  150  21/59   F0139   22:22  7:11 Jamie Schafer           18   453                                    
  10/28/2007  3:38PM





                                                                      Page 4
                          18th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 21, 2007    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ================================== 
  151  22/59   F0139   22:25  7:12 Jessica Klett           23   870 GBTC                               
  152  23/59   F0139   22:28  7:13 Tracey Bruce                 233 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP A               
  153  21/31   M4049   22:28  7:13 Tom Dufault             45   298 RUTLAND TC                         
  154  24/59   F0139   22:33  7:14 Sarah Petrie            26   907 GBTC                               
  155  22/31   M4049   22:36  7:15 Jeff Smith              43   463                                    
  156   8/14   F4049   22:42  7:17 Margot Sheehan          49   897 NIKE CPTC                          
  157  94/114  M0139   22:45  7:18 Scott Abrams            35   312 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  158  25/59   F0139   22:48  7:19 Michele Finnell         22   119 COMM COLLEGE OF RI                 
  159  95/114  M0139   22:53  7:21 Kyle Mowatt             19   862                                    
  160  96/114  M0139   22:57  7:22 Matthew Battles         38   343                                    
  161  97/114  M0139   22:59  7:23 Clint Randall           21   887 WENTWORTH TRACK AND FIELD          
  162  98/114  M0139   22:59  7:23 Joey Zhou               21   486                                    
  163  26/59   F0139   23:00  7:23 Shelly Manber           20   413                                    
  164  23/31   M4049   23:08  7:25 Richard Galgano         48   376                                    
  165  27/59   F0139   23:12  7:27 Jade Prudente                239 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP B               
  166  24/31   M4049   23:16  7:28 James Kent              48   400                                    
  167  99/114  M0139   23:29  7:32 Alban Chevianard        36   904                                    
  168  28/59   F0139   23:42  7:36 Elizabeth Rexford       21   951                                    
  169  29/59   F0139   23:44  7:37 Katherine Cullinan      21   952                                    
  170 100/114  M0139   23:48  7:38 Louis Ginsburg          27   381                                    
  171  25/31   M4049   24:08  7:45 Jeff Lukas              47   412                                    
  172 101/114  M0139   24:15  7:47 David Savage            36   451                                    
  173  30/59   F0139   24:17  7:48 Lauren Conoscenti       28   154 GBTC                               
  174  31/59   F0139   24:20  7:49 Julie Wilkens           33    83 BOSTON PREP GRYPHONS               
  175  32/59   F0139   24:20  7:49 Rachel Herrera               236 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP A               
  176  33/59   F0139   24:29  7:51 Meg Haley               26   965                                    
  177   9/14   F4049   24:36  7:54 Dawna Nocera            48   893                                    
  178  34/59   F0139   24:39  7:55 Brittany Wissel         22   483                                    
  179  35/59   F0139   24:41  7:56 Annie Yurgenson         16   755 AMSA                               
  180 102/114  M0139   24:44  7:56 Matthew Holden          27   394                                    
  181  10/14   F4049   24:51  7:59 Teresa Prego            45   316 SUBURBAN STRIDERS                  
  182  36/59   F0139   24:52  7:59 Beth Carlson            27   356                                    
  183  37/59   F0139   24:53  7:59 Sara Alexander          30   334                                    
  184  38/59   F0139   25:04  8:03 Voni Lane               21   406                                    
  185   9/13   M5059   25:06  8:04 Alex Ashlock            52   337                                    
  186  39/59   F0139   25:08  8:04 Chrissy Durden          31   881                                    
  187  26/31   M4049   25:09  8:04 Mark Donais             48   229 MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS          
  188  11/14   F4049   25:14  8:06 Emer O'Donoghue         45   851 WALTHAM TC                         
  189  40/59   F0139   25:17  8:07 Sasha Sing              31   905                                    
  190  41/59   F0139   25:27  8:10 Kristen Hoffman         24   392                                    
  191  42/59   F0139   25:30  8:11 Katie Clukey            18   118 COMM COLLEGE OF RI                 
  192 103/114  M0139   25:34  8:12 Kevin Curley            29   370                                    
  193   1/2    F5059   25:36  8:13 Cynthia Hastings        50   157 GBTC                               
  194 104/114  M0139   25:40  8:14 Keith Weiner            19   861                                    
  195  43/59   F0139   25:41  8:15 Andrea Stoke                 240 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP B               
  196  44/59   F0139   25:50  8:17 Angela Elamon                235 NAVAL ACADEMY PREP B               
  197  27/31   M4049   25:55  8:19 Chris Barney            42   969                                    
  198  28/31   M4049   26:04  8:22 Michael Williams        48   866                                    
  199  29/31   M4049   26:09  8:24 Marty Wiener            49   482                                    
  200  10/13   M5059   26:13  8:25 Anthony Brown           54   860                                    
  10/28/2007  3:38PM





                                                                      Page 5
                          18th Annual Mayor's Cup
                    Presented by the B.A.A. and adidas
                             Franklin Park 5k
        Oct. 21, 2007    5 Kilometers     Franklin Park, Boston, MA
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Open    Pace  Name                   Age Race# Team                               
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== === ===== ================================== 
  201 105/114  M0139   26:15  8:26 Juan Buenaventura       35   352                                    
  202  12/14   F4049   26:18  8:26 Marcy Darna             44   908                                    
  203   1/3    F6099   26:21  8:27 Lenore Webber           60   223 LIBERTY AC 60                      
  204   1/4    M6099   26:26  8:29 John Loring             60   410                                    
  205  45/59   F0139   26:31  8:31 Mindy Pinto             27    81 BOSTON PREP GRYPHONS               
  206   2/3    F6099   26:51  8:37 Regina Wright           65   901 LIBERTY AC 60                      
  207  46/59   F0139   26:53  8:38 Lisa Konieczna          28    80 BOSTON PREP GRYPHONS               
  208 106/114  M0139   26:59  8:40 Ethan O'Connor          30   433                                    
  209  13/14   F4049   27:15  8:45 Erica Kenny             43   874                                    
  210  47/59   F0139   27:23  8:47 Shannon Cheng           29   359                                    
  211   2/2    F5059   27:32  8:50 Barbara Grandberg       57   310 SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS            
  212 107/114  M0139   27:35  8:51 Greg Mansfield          30   906                                    
  213  48/59   F0139   27:43  8:54 Lindsay Barnes          27   342                                    
  214   2/4    M6099   27:48  8:56 Tom Wright              70    53 BAA                                
  215  14/14   F4049   28:09  9:02 Marie Matulonis         40   414                                    
  216  49/59   F0139   28:12  9:03 Kate Pope               27    82 BOSTON PREP GRYPHONS               
  217 108/114  M0139   28:24  9:07 Gary Hampton            32    55 BH3                                
  218   3/3    F6099   28:32  9:10 Mary Harada             72   222 LIBERTY AC 60                      
  219  30/31   M4049   28:42  9:13 Mike Mildish            44   955                                    
  220  50/59   F0139   28:43  9:13 Sara Caddy              35   354                                    
  221  11/13   M5059   29:03  9:20 John Goldrosen          57   115 COLONIAL RR                        
  222 109/114  M0139   29:07  9:21 Andy Doyle              32   375                                    
  223 110/114  M0139   29:31  9:28 Shakil Samuel           17   114 CODMAN ACADEMY                     
  224  51/59   F0139   29:41  9:32 Jennie Holden           24   393                                    
  225  52/59   F0139   29:51  9:35 Amanda Mirabito         19   424                                    
  226 111/114  M0139   30:03  9:39 Chris Boyle             29   347                                    
  227  53/59   F0139   30:07  9:40 Esther Rosenthal        39   970                                    
  228  54/59   F0139   30:31  9:48 Meg Lederman            26   408                                    
  229  55/59   F0139   31:17 10:02 Heather Bettencourt     18   117 COMM COLLEGE OF RI                 
  230  56/59   F0139   31:33 10:07 Dawn Arthmann           37   875                                    
  231  31/31   M4049   31:52 10:14 Rob Mildish             41   953                                    
  232  12/13   M5059   32:08 10:19 Steven Seminerio        52   124 CSU                                
  233   3/4    M6099   33:00 10:36 John Norwick            73   968 WEST PENN TC                       
  234   4/4    M6099   33:55 10:53 Peter Bowles            65   346                                    
  235 112/114  M0139   33:55 10:53 Sean Bowles             28   345                                    
  236  57/59   F0139   34:14 10:59 Amanda Gardner          29    79 BOSTON PREP GRYPHONS               
  237 113/114  M0139   35:09 11:17 Daniel Parra            31   434                                    
  238  58/59   F0139   35:26 11:22 Denise Washington       28   480                                    
  239  59/59   F0139   35:33 11:25 Kafi Meadows            36   421                                    
  240 114/114  M0139   35:34 11:25 Gary McAuliffe          38   416                                    
  241  13/13   M5059   38:11 12:15 Brion Gallagher         56   377                                    
  10/28/2007  3:38PM