Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/07/ct/Dec2_Glasto_set1.shtml

Glastonbury's Santa Run

Glastonbury, CT, December 2, 2007

[Division | Female | Male | Glastonbury ]

Overall

Ouch!

                                                                      Page 1
                          Glastonbury Santa's Run
                         Glastonbury,CT Dec 2,2007
    Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562   jsa777@verizon.net
PLAC FIRST NAME  LAST  S AG TIME    PACE  DIV/TOT  DIV   NO.  CITY       ST
==== ================= = == ======= ===== ======== ===== ==== ========== ==
   1 DONN CABRAL       M 17   17:43  5:04   1/87   M1317 1226 GLASTONBUR CT
   2 BRENDAN CALLAHAN  M 26   17:54  5:07   1/45   M1829 1196 WEST HARTF CT
   3 ROBERT EMORD      M 26   18:32  5:18   2/45   M1829  947 GLASTONBUR CT
   4 JAMES LLAMAS      M 17   18:34  5:19   2/87   M1317 1217 GLASTONBUR CT
   5 MARK HIXSON       M 42   18:56  5:25   1/184  M4049 1028 SIMSBURY   CT
   6 MICHAEL KEENAN    M 35   19:14  5:30   1/74   M3039 1202 SO GLASTON CT
   7 KEVIN DOLAN       M 16   19:22  5:32   3/87   M1317  944 GLASTONBUR CT
   8 BRETT STOEFFLER   M 40   19:24  5:33   2/184  M4049 1083 TOLLAND    CT
   9 STEVE COAKLEY     M 26   19:26  5:34   3/45   M1829  915 GLASTONBUR CT
  10 ROBERT W. BARKER  M 32   19:28  5:34   2/74   M3039  657 WALLINGFOR CT
  11 PATRICK SEELIG    M 22   19:43  5:38   4/45   M1829  954 MERIDEN    CT
  12 SHAUN BERARD      M 27   19:50  5:40   5/45   M1829 1144 SO. WINDHA CT
  13 SHANNON MCHALE    F 36   19:59  5:43   1/93   F3039  982 WEST SIMSB CT
  14 DAVID POIROT      M 40   20:05  5:45   3/184  M4049 1014 SIMSBURY   CT
  15 CRISTIANO GLORIA  M 30   20:23  5:50   3/74   M3039 1318 GLASTONBUR CT
  16 BEECHER WATSON    M 15   20:24  5:50   4/87   M1317  338 GLASTONBUR CT
  17 ROY KRAUSE        M 36   20:40  5:55   4/74   M3039 1319 GLASTONBUR CT
  18 ZOFIA WIECIORKOWS F 44   20:41  5:55   1/140  F4049 1019 STRATFORD  CT
  19 TODD BROWN        M 43   20:42  5:55   4/184  M4049    1 ROCKY HILL CT
  20 BRIAN COE         M 45   20:44  5:56   5/184  M4049  624 TRUMBULL   CT
  21 RICK OTOOLE       M 37   20:50  5:58   5/74   M3039  573 SO. GLASTO CT
  22 WILLIAM SULLIVAN  M 38   20:51  5:58   6/74   M3039 1071 CROMWELL   CT
  23 GREG DISANTO      M 16   20:52  5:58   5/87   M1317  486 GLASTONBUR CT
  24 DANIEL MATTES     M 23   21:01  6:01   6/45   M1829  881 STORRS     CT
  25 JOHN PAGGIOLI     M 42   21:03  6:01   6/184  M4049 1462 MALBOROUGH CT
  26 GAVIN HARNEY      M 17   21:07  6:02   6/87   M1317  403 BOLTON     CT
  27 MICHAEL GRAZIOSI  M 45   21:08  6:03   7/184  M4049 1241 GLASTONBUR CT
  28 JOHN AGOSTO       M 43   21:11  6:04   8/184  M4049  865 EAST HARTF CT
  29 JIMMY MARINO      M 16   21:12  6:04   7/87   M1317  983 E GRANBY   CT
  30 DANIEL SHIPMAN    M 16   21:22  6:07   8/87   M1317  239 GLASTONBUR CT
  31 MATT BERTELLI     M 19   21:29  6:09   7/45   M1829  893 CLINTON    CT
  32 CHRIS JOE         M 34   21:30  6:09   7/74   M3039  455 WETHERSFIE CT
  33 MARTIN KEIBEL     M 56   21:38  6:11   1/115  M5059 1016 MANCHESTER CT
  34 TIM GRAZIOSI      M 12   21:39  6:12   1/111  M0112 1242 GLASTONBUR CT
  35 HAYES WATSON      M 12   21:41  6:12   2/111  M0112  339 GLASTONBUR CT
  36 SAMUEL MURPHY     M 15   21:44  6:13   9/87   M1317  374 SO. GLASTO CT
  37 WILLIAM LLAMAS    M 15   21:44  6:13  10/87   M1317 1218 GLASTONBUR CT
  38 JEFF WEATHERHEAD  M 56   21:48  6:14   2/115  M5059 1297 GRANBY     CT
  39 KEVIN REALS       M 22   21:54  6:16   8/45   M1829 1339 MANCHESTER CT
  40 SETH ORIOL        M 48   22:00  6:18   9/184  M4049 1168 W HARTFORD CT
  42 PAUL VELLA        M 46   22:03  6:18  10/184  M4049  251 MANCHESTER CT
  41 CRAIG LARSEN      M 45   22:03  6:18  11/184  M4049  965 GLASTONBUR CT
  43 JEFFREN DEXTER    M 19   22:05  6:19   9/45   M1829 1024 STAFFORD S CT
  44 RICK KONAN        M 51   22:06  6:19   3/115  M5059 1343 COLCHESTER CT
  45 CHERYL EDWARDS    F 38   22:11  6:21   2/93   F3039 1069 AVON       CT
  46 ROBERT FREYER     M 18   22:15  6:22  10/45   M1829  878 WOLCOTT    CT
  47 STEVEN BELINA     M 19   22:24  6:24  11/45   M1829  887 NEWINGTON  CT
  48 DAVID OVERSTROM   M 25   22:25  6:25  12/45   M1829 1075 GLASTONBUR CT
  49 DAVID BENDEINSKI  M 15   22:25  6:25  11/87   M1317 1342 HEBRON     CT
  50 STEPHANIE ELDRIDG F 15   22:28  6:26   1/78   F1317  235 AMSTON     CT
  51 TOM NEWMAN        M 49   22:32  6:27  12/184  M4049  560 HEBRON     CT
  52 MIKE FALKOWSKI    M 19   22:32  6:27  13/45   M1829  891 VERNON     CT
  53 KRISTINE MITCHELL F 17   22:36  6:28   2/78   F1317  836 GLASTONBUR CT
  54 STEVEN LOVORIE    M 19   22:38  6:28  14/45   M1829  892 STORRS     CT
  56 ROB VIVARI        M 46   22:48  6:31  13/184  M4049  348 MERIDEN    CT
  55 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH M 21   22:48  6:31  15/45   M1829 1055 STORRS     CT
  57 LISA ASADOURIAN   F 35   22:49  6:32   3/93   F3039 1173 WETHERSFIE CT
  58 SCOTT REZNICK     M 26   23:08  6:37  16/45   M1829  802 GLASTONBUR CT
  59 ESTEBAN SEQUERA   M 35   23:09  6:37   8/74   M3039 1152 MILFORD    CT
  60 FERNANDO RINCON   M 36   23:12  6:38   9/74   M3039  532 GLASTONBUR CT
  62 PATRICK SCULLION  M 14   23:13  6:38  12/87   M1317  322 GLASTONBUR CT
  63 BRIAN FIDLER      M 36   23:13  6:38  10/74   M3039  395 WEST HAVEN CT
  61 SAMUEL JULIEN     M 13   23:13  6:38  13/87   M1317  894 GLASTONBUR CT
  64 DEAN TAYLOR       M 40   23:17  6:39  14/184  M4049   95 HEBRON     CT
  65 LINCOLN TEDESCHI  M 44   23:21  6:41  15/184  M4049  990 MARLBOROUG CT
  66 ADAM BULEWICH     M 31   23:25  6:42  11/74   M3039 1018 WINDSOR    CT
  67 DAVID DALEY       M 46   23:30  6:43  16/184  M4049  161 MANCHESTER CT
  68 VELVET DALEY      F 46   23:35  6:45   2/140  F4049  162 MANCHESTER CT
  69 CHRIS WILCOX      M 50   23:36  6:45   4/115  M5059 1359 GLASTONBUR CT
  70 KEVIN TRANBERG    M 39   23:37  6:45  12/74   M3039  518 WETHERSFIE CT
  71 IAN ROBERTS       M 49   23:38  6:45  17/184  M4049 1026 GLASTONBUR CT
  72 CASSIDY TAYLOR    F 12   23:42  6:47   1/113  F0112   94 HEBRON     CT
  73 PATRICK REAVEY    M 48   23:44  6:47  18/184  M4049 1125 COLCHESTER CT
  74 MIGUEL RMIRIZ     M 50   23:46  6:48   5/115  M5059 1459 WETHERSFIE CT
  75 MARK TURKINGTON   M 63   23:48  6:48   1/38   M6069 1065 BOLTON     CT
  76 ROBERT CHRISTIE   M 33   23:50  6:49  13/74   M3039 1309 SO GLASTON CT
  77 TOM MULLANE       M 42   23:50  6:49  19/184  M4049  712 GLASTONBUR CT
  78 CHRIS MAYHEIM     M 42   23:52  6:49  20/184  M4049 1300 FARMINGTON CT
  79 CLIFF COLLINS     M 47   23:52  6:50  21/184  M4049 1022 E HAMPTON  CT
  80 TUCKER LUSA       M 15   23:54  6:50  14/87   M1317  906 GLASTONBUR CT
  82 RICHARD LUTH      M 47   23:55  6:50  22/184  M4049 1214 COLCHESTER CT
  81 DAVID CONDIT      M 59   23:55  6:50   6/115  M5059 1199 AVON       CT
  83 MICHAEL SHIPMAN   M 13   23:56  6:51  15/87   M1317  231 GLASTONBUR CT
  84 STORM BUTLER      M 14   23:56  6:51  16/87   M1317  402 EAST GRANB CT
  85 TED METZGER       M 46   23:57  6:51  23/184  M4049  541 GLASTONBUR CT
  86 JOHN MULLANEY     M 43   23:57  6:51  24/184  M4049 1271 AMSTON     CT
  87 RICHARD JUERGENS  M 42   23:59  6:52  25/184  M4049  691 MANCHESTER CT
  88 ERIC NIGOSANTI    M 20   24:01  6:52  17/45   M1829  883 MIDDLETOWN CT
  90 DAVID TAYLOR      M 50   24:02  6:52   7/115  M5059  492 EAST HARTF CT
  89 MITCHELL UNDERWOO M 19   24:02  6:52  18/45   M1829  884 PLAINVILLE CT
  91 PETER HAWLEY      M 57   24:04  6:53   8/115  M5059 1178 NEW HARTFO CT
  92 CHARLOTTE FREELAN F 16   24:05  6:53   3/78   F1317 1052 GLASTONBUR CT
  93 RALPH MORELLI     M 60   24:06  6:53   2/38   M6069  462 WETHERSFIE CT
  94 SANDRA RODRIGUE   F 29   24:07  6:54   1/62   F1829  297 GLASTONBUR CT
  95 AIDAN CALLAN      M 14   24:10  6:55  17/87   M1317  745 SO. GLASTO CT
  96 DAN CORREIA       M 15   24:11  6:55  18/87   M1317  548 SO. GLASTO CT
  99 COREY HEDGES      M 14   24:12  6:55  19/87   M1317  490 GLASTONBUR CT
  98 BRENDAN WOODS     M 16   24:12  6:55  20/87   M1317  862 SO GLASTON CT
  97 DEAN BOLT         M 54   24:12  6:55   9/115  M5059 1303 W HARTFORD CT
 100 STEVE TOMPKINS    M 46   24:13  6:55  26/184  M4049  907 TOLLAND    CT
 101 TOM DUFF          M 41   24:13  6:56  27/184  M4049 1453 GLASTONBUR CT
 102 PAUL DOYLE        M 44   24:14  6:56  28/184  M4049 1282 WETHERSFIE CT
 103 KEVIN RICE        M 43   24:15  6:56  29/184  M4049 1287 MANCHESTER CT
 104 JAMES TEBO        M 60   24:16  6:56   3/38   M6069 1257 SOUTHINGTO CT
 105 CATIE HUGHES      F 40   24:22  6:58   3/140  F4049  835 SO. GLASTO CT
 106 MATT MAINULI      M 16   24:23  6:58  21/87   M1317  671 GLASTONBUR CT
 107 MARK VIRGULTO     M 15   24:25  6:59  22/87   M1317 1254 MERIDEN    CT
 108 BILL GAGHAN       M 42   24:27  6:59  30/184  M4049  136 GLASTONBUR CT
 109 TONY HOLLISTER    M 60   24:29  7:00   4/38   M6069  392 EAST HARTF CT
 110 WILLIAM VARHUE    M 44   24:31  7:01  31/184  M4049  385 MIDDLETOWN CT
 111 DANIEL PENNINGTON M 43   24:33  7:01  32/184  M4049  494 COLCHESTER CT
 112 MADELYN WILLIAMS  F 20   24:34  7:01   2/62   F1829  882 HAMDEN     CT
 113 GUY PULINO        M 62   24:34  7:02   5/38   M6069 1073 MOODUS     CT
 114 JASON PIMENTA     M 22   24:36  7:02  19/45   M1829 1074 GLASTONBUR CT
 115 BRIAN GAUDREAU    M 27   24:41  7:04  20/45   M1829 1124 WETHERSFIE CT
 116 JOHN WARRINGTON   M 45   24:43  7:04  33/184  M4049  447 TOLLAND    CT
 117 MICHAEL DUPUIS    M 32   24:45  7:05  14/74   M3039 1351 HARTFORD   CT
 118 GINO DELISEO      M 38   24:46  7:05  15/74   M3039 1225 ROCKY HILL CT
 119 MICHEAL GRADOWSKI M 40   24:47  7:05  34/184  M4049 1090 WETHERSFIE CT
 120 PAM GRANDE        F 45   24:50  7:06   4/140  F4049 1352 GLASTONBUR CT
 121 BEN CHOWANIEC     M 42   24:51  7:06  35/184  M4049 1111 GLASTONBUR CT
 122 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN M 46   24:56  7:08  36/184  M4049  438 EAST HAMPT CT
 123 BILL KELLY        M 46   25:00  7:09  37/184  M4049 1148 GLASTONBUR CT
 124 KYLE WUCHERPFENNI M 13   25:02  7:09  23/87   M1317  909 GLASTONBUR CT
 125 JAMES BOISONEAU   M 35   25:03  7:10  16/74   M3039 1157 GLASTONBUR CT
 126 LIA RINGOUSIST    F 20   25:04  7:10   3/62   F1829 1771 STORRS     CT
 127 ANDY BYKOWSKI     M 41   25:06  7:11  38/184  M4049  538 WETHERSFIE CT
 128 DAN REARICK       M 38   25:07  7:11  17/74   M3039 1295 AMSTON     CT
 129 GRANT MANNING     M 56   25:09  7:11  10/115  M5059 1164 GLASTONBUR CT
 130 PAMELA CAHILL     F 43   25:10  7:12   5/140  F4049 1346 HEBRON     CT
 131 RYAN SHIRING      M 12   25:14  7:13   3/111  M0112  116 GLASTONBUR CT
 132 KATELYN BOWLING   F 18   25:14  7:13   4/62   F1829  890 PLAINVILLE CT
 133 RICHARD BABER     M 57   25:15  7:13  11/115  M5059  171 GLASTONBUR CT
 134 MARGARET BONHAM   F 47   25:16  7:14   6/140  F4049  853 GLASTONBUR CT
 135 PAUL DICKIE       M 54   25:17  7:14  12/115  M5059  151 NEWINGTON  CT
 136 JIM WUCHERPFENNIG M 41   25:19  7:14  39/184  M4049  908 GLASTONBUR CT
 137 OLIVIA MONDO      F 12   25:20  7:15   2/113  F0112   22 MARLBOROUG CT
 138 ERIKA MARTIN      F 12   25:21  7:15   3/113  F0112   27 MARLBOROUG CT
 139 DAVID MCMORROW    M 50   25:21  7:15  13/115  M5059  996 PORTLAND   CT
 140 RICHARD ELDRIDGE  M 46   25:22  7:15  40/184  M4049  233 AMSTON     CT
 141 CHRIS PINTO       M 15   25:23  7:15  24/87   M1317 1006 GLASTONBUR CT
 143 PETER BRIGGEMAN   M 50   25:24  7:16  14/115  M5059  255 MANCHESTER CT
 142 STEINAR RYEM      M 39   25:24  7:16  18/74   M3039 1008 GLASTONBUR CT
 144 JOHN SLOAN        M 50   25:27  7:17  15/115  M5059  642 MANCHESTER CT
 145 JERRY AUGUSTINE   M 62   25:29  7:17   6/38   M6069  485 MIDDLETOWN CT
 146 GENE CHARON       M 56   25:29  7:17  16/115  M5059  722 SOUTH WIND CT
 147 MICHAEL VITALE    M 31   25:30  7:17  19/74   M3039  593 GLASTONBUR CT
 148 VICTORIA CARMONA  F 50   25:30  7:18   1/53   F5059  813 GLASTONBUR CT
 149 KAREN JUNCKER     F 31   25:31  7:18   4/93   F3039   37 NEW YORK   NY
 150 DONALD HULK       M 44   25:36  7:19  41/184  M4049  928 WETHERSFIE CT
 151 DAVID BOISONEAU   M 40   25:47  7:22  42/184  M4049  961 LEDYARD    CT
 152 BILLY JENKINS     M 19   25:48  7:23  21/45   M1829  614 BROAD BROO CT
 155 MAX OCTIGAN       M 16   25:49  7:23  25/87   M1317  826 EAST HADDA CT
 153 HASS JULY SADIGHI M 24   25:49  7:23  22/45   M1829 1082 GLASTONBUR CT
 154 TIM SCANLON       M 15   25:49  7:23  26/87   M1317 1413 GLASTONBUR CT
 156 HEATHER ELDRIDGE  F 13   25:52  7:24   4/78   F1317  234 AMSTON     CT
 157 DOUG RUSSELL      M 33   25:53  7:24  20/74   M3039  871 GLASTONBUR CT
 159 RUSS TEW          M 64   25:54  7:24   7/38   M6069 1247 W HARTFORD CT
 158 AMY PETERS        F 30   25:54  7:24   5/93   F3039  633 WETHERSFIE CT
 161 BILL BEGG         M 44   25:56  7:25  43/184  M4049 1751 NEWTOWN    CT
 160 ERIN BEGG         F 13   25:56  7:25   5/78   F1317 1753 NEWTOWN    CT
 162 KYLE WALKER       M 11   25:57  7:25   4/111  M0112 1197 SO. WINDSO CT
 163 MARK RUSSELL      M 38   25:59  7:26  21/74   M3039  953 NEWINGTON  CT
 164 20 RAINBOW RAY DA M 11   25:59  7:26   5/111  M0112 1230 SO. WINDSO CT
 167 DAVID SAVSCH      M 19   26:00  7:26  23/45   M1829  880 JEWETT CIT CT
 165 SAVERIO LIGATO    M 50   26:00  7:26  17/115  M5059 1056 CANTON     CT
 166 WILLIAM CARSON    M 43   26:00  7:26  44/184  M4049 1120 COLCHESTER CT
 169 KEITH WIEMERT     M 48   26:01  7:26  45/184  M4049   53 BRISTOL    CT
 168 MATTHEW CARDIN    M 19   26:01  7:26  24/45   M1829  885 LISBON     CT
 171 PATRICK SHIRING   M 12   26:02  7:27   6/111  M0112  115 GLASTONBUR CT
 170 PAUL FITZPATRICK  M 50   26:02  7:26  18/115  M5059  958 GLASTONBUR CT
 172 ALEXA SMITH       F 25   26:03  7:27   5/62   F1829 1121 VERNON     CT
 174 SCOTT PETERS      M 16   26:04  7:27  27/87   M1317  126 GLASTONBUR CT
 173 PETER JAISLE      M 43   26:04  7:27  46/184  M4049  393 GLASTONBUR CT
 176 RAY MCFALL        M 43   26:05  7:27  47/184  M4049 1310 GLASTONBUR CT
 175 CHRIS LACHER      M 35   26:05  7:27  22/74   M3039 1782 MANCHESTER CT
 177 KATHLEEN CARNEY   F 12   26:05  7:28   4/113  F0112 1203 GLASTONBUR CT
 178 JOSEPH MAHER      M 44   26:06  7:28  48/184  M4049  903 VERNON     CT
 179 DEB ROOTH         F 51   26:09  7:29   2/53   F5059 1030 PORTLAND   CT
 180 DARRELL NETTO     M 55   26:10  7:29  19/115  M5059  535 COLCHESTER CT
 181 SEAN MCQUILLAN    M 15   26:11  7:29  28/87   M1317  737 GLASTONBUR CT
 184 ERIC CHAMBERLIN   M 47   26:12  7:30  49/184  M4049  628 GLASTONBUR CT
 183 CHAD ALLEN        M 12   26:12  7:29   7/111  M0112  959 GLASTONBUR CT
 182 RICH ALLEN        M 48   26:12  7:29  50/184  M4049  960 GLASTONBUR CT
 185 JOSEPH DORMAN     M 15   26:13  7:30  29/87   M1317  834 SO. GLASTO CT
 186 PETER HARRINGTON  M 46   26:18  7:31  51/184  M4049  237 GLASTONBUR CT
 187 GEORGE RIPLEY III M 59   26:18  7:31  20/115  M5059 1460 GLASTONBUR CT
 188 TOM WALSH         M 52   26:19  7:31  21/115  M5059 1177 WETHERSFIE CT
 189 EDWARD STELE      M 42   26:20  7:32  52/184  M4049 1118 BOLTON     CT
 191 RAY LONG          M 39   26:22  7:32  23/74   M3039  858 GLASTINBUR CT
 190 MARK PESZKO       M 46   26:22  7:32  53/184  M4049  989 MANCHESTER CT
 192 JACK PHELAN       M 49   26:22  7:32  54/184  M4049 1188 HARTFORD   CT
 193 STEPHEN TOLMAN    M 61   26:23  7:33   8/38   M6069  583 VERNON     CT
 194 ERIC KLAUS        M 52   26:24  7:33  22/115  M5059  333 GLASTONBUR CT
 195 JASON STAUB       M 11   26:26  7:34   8/111  M0112  480 PORTLAND   CT
 197 RICHARD MCCARTHY  M 45   26:27  7:34  55/184  M4049  150 GLASTONBUR CT
 196 RAY PREST         M 68   26:27  7:34   9/38   M6069  604 ELLINGTON  CT
 198 KIRK KACZOR       M 38   26:29  7:34  24/74   M3039  608 NIANTIC    CT
 200 TOM BUTTERFIELD   M 71   26:30  7:35   1/5    M7099 1048 WINDSOR    CT
 199 DANIELLE BOUCHARD F 19   26:30  7:35   6/62   F1829  888 HEBRON     CT
 201 DREW ZAGIEBOYLO   M 15   26:33  7:36  30/87   M1317   46 GLASTONBUR CT
 203 JIM RICHARD       M 50   26:35  7:36  23/115  M5059 1328 BOLTON     CT
 202 JILL DEVON        F 26   26:35  7:36   7/62   F1829 1154 W HARTFORD CT
 204 ANDREW JOY        M 23   26:36  7:36  25/45   M1829 1235 VERNON     CT
 205 KELLY CARPENTER   F 26   26:36  7:36   8/62   F1829 1155 W HARTFORD CT
 207 ROY ZAGIEBOYLO    M 50   26:37  7:37  24/115  M5059   45 GLASTONBUR CT
 206 DAN TOBIAS        M 14   26:37  7:37  31/87   M1317  193 GLASTONBUR CT
 208 RICK STAUB        M 40   26:37  7:37  56/184  M4049  501 PORTLAND   CT
 209 ERIN LAROSA       F 29   26:38  7:37   9/62   F1829  617 BERLIN     CT
 210 DONNA FRIEDMAN    M 57   26:39  7:37  25/115  M5059  816 GLASTONBUR CT
 211 DAVID CARLOW      M 53   26:40  7:37  26/115  M5059 1261 GLASTONBUR CT
 212 ELIZABETH FITZPAT F 50   26:40  7:38   3/53   F5059  957 GLASTONBUR CT
 213 STEVE PECK        M 49   26:41  7:38  57/184  M4049  412 GLASTONBUR CT
 214 JUSTIN CREDIBLE   M 24   26:43  7:38  26/45   M1829 1325 E HARTFORD CT
 216 TYLER KOHN        M 31   26:44  7:39  25/74   M3039   36 NEW YORK   NY
 215 SCOTT MACDONOUGH  M 64   26:44  7:39  10/38   M6069  180 SO. GLASTO CT
 217 NANCY LOUGHLIN    F 41   26:45  7:39   7/140  F4049  174 GLASTONBUR CT
 218 KRISTIAN JENSEN   M 48   26:45  7:39  58/184  M4049  287 FARMINGTON CT
 219 MARK SUPRIN       M 51   26:46  7:39  27/115  M5059  429 SOUTH WIND CT
 220 TOM HEDGES        M 47   26:46  7:39  59/184  M4049 1435 GLASTONBUR CT
 221 JEFFERY WILLSEY   M 13   26:48  7:40  32/87   M1317  925 GLASTONBUR CT
 222 ALEX DISANTO      M 13   26:53  7:41  33/87   M1317  488 GLASTONBUR CT
 224 RENEE KEANE       F 43   26:54  7:42   8/140  F4049 1129 GLASTONBUR CT
 223 MARK COLEBROTIL   M 51   26:54  7:41  28/115  M5059 1392 GLASTONBUR CT
 226 NICOLE GEIST      F 14   26:55  7:42   6/78   F1317 1437 GLASTONBUR CT
 225 NOLAN BROWN       M 15   26:55  7:42  34/87   M1317 1440 GLASTONBUR CT
 228 JOHN LAVERY       M 24   26:56  7:42  27/45   M1829 1350 E HARTFORD CT
 229 MICHAEL SENYK     M 39   26:56  7:42  26/74   M3039   20 GLASTONBUR CT
 227 JAMES HYDE        M 33   26:56  7:42  27/74   M3039 1042 MIDDLETOWN CT
 230 JEFF SMITH        M 52   26:57  7:42  29/115  M5059  574 GLASTONBUR CT
 231 LIAM MURPHY       M 13   27:01  7:43  35/87   M1317  372 SO. GLASTO CT
 232 LAURA STROUD      F 44   27:02  7:44   9/140  F4049 1031 PORTLAND   CT
 233 CHRISTOPHER EATON M 29   27:02  7:44  28/45   M1829 1265 BEDFORD    NH
 228 NICHOLAS HAJEL    M 17   27:02  7:44  36/87   M1317 5000 S. GLASTON CT
 234 BARRIE ROBBINS-PI F 61   27:03  7:44   1/13   F6069 1078 MIDDLETOWN CT
 235 MIKE BUTLER       M 35   27:04  7:44  28/74   M3039 1412 W SPRINGFI MA
 236 LAURA WAKE        F 15   27:05  7:45   7/78   F1317 1096 SO GLASTON CT
 237 DAVID ARONSON     M 52   27:05  7:45  30/115  M5059 1070 MONSON     MA
 238 JEFFREY LAUT      M 53   27:06  7:45  31/115  M5059  918 SO GLASTON CT
 240 PATRICK KING      M 11   27:08  7:46   9/111  M0112   88 GLASTONBUR CT
 239 MITCH CURRY       M 13   27:08  7:45  37/87   M1317 1776 GLASTONBUR CT
 241 JACOB NADEAU      M 15   27:09  7:46  38/87   M1317 1304 WEST HARTF CT
 242 HERB STEVENSOU    M 54   27:10  7:46  32/115  M5059 1243 GLASTONBUR CT
 243 PLAXICO CHAMBERLI M 11   27:12  7:47  10/111  M0112  629 GLASTONBUR CT
 244 ROB SIRAGUSA      M 39   27:14  7:47  29/74   M3039 1333 COLUMBIA   CT
 245 PAUL DOUKAS       M 47   27:15  7:47  60/184  M4049  318 WALLINGFOR CT
 246 RYAN PENNINGTON   M 15   27:16  7:48  39/87   M1317  496 COLCHESTER CT
 247 BRENDAN O'CONNOR  M 15   27:17  7:48  40/87   M1317  799 SO. GLASTO CT
 248 SIOBHAN WILCOX    F 16   27:17  7:48   8/78   F1317 1472 GLASTONBUR CT
 249 EMILY MACEWEN     F 16   27:18  7:48   9/78   F1317  188 SO. GLASTO CT
 250 NATALIE BONHAM    F 16   27:18  7:48  10/78   F1317 1128 GLASTONBUR CT
 251 RICK URBAN        M 53   27:19  7:49  33/115  M5059  611 WINDHAM    CT
 253 ALAN CEMENTINA    M 54   27:20  7:49  34/115  M5059 1249 COVENTRY   CT
 252 BEOCA HUDSON      F 16   27:20  7:49  11/78   F1317  931 BRISTOL    CT
 254 MICHAEL SCRICCA   M 56   27:23  7:50  35/115  M5059 1258 GLASTONBUR CT
 255 BRETT PROTHEROE   M 11   27:23  7:50  11/111  M0112  950 GLASTONBUR CT
 256 DAVID PROTHEROE   M 44   27:24  7:50  61/184  M4049  949 GLASTONBUR CT
 258 CECIL CHADAWS     M 46   27:25  7:50  62/184  M4049  668 WETHERSFIE CT
 257 MICHAEL FALROWSKI M 44   27:25  7:50  63/184  M4049 1396 VERNON     CT
 259 MATT MARSEGLIA    M 38   27:26  7:51  30/74   M3039 1137 GLASTONBUR CT
 260 HILARY KREITNER   F 39   27:27  7:51   6/93   F3039  544 COLCHESTER CT
 261 MIKE WIELICZKA    M 15   27:28  7:51  41/87   M1317  430 VERNON     CT
 262 TERRI CARTA       F 42   27:28  7:51  10/140  F4049 1320 MIDDLETOWN CT
 263 ALAN MCCALL       M 58   27:29  7:51  36/115  M5059 1134 MANCHESTER CT
 264 CHRYSTAL LODOVICO F 24   27:29  7:52  10/62   F1829 1465 BRISTOL    CT
 265 KEN BALLETTE      M 60   27:30  7:52  11/38   M6069 1072 W HARTFORD CT
 266 PETER SCANLON     M 50   27:32  7:52  37/115  M5059  627 MANCHESTER CT
 267 ANDREW ZYREK      M 39   27:36  7:53  31/74   M3039  298 MANCHESTER CT
 268 SCOTT SCHERIREY   M 13   27:37  7:54  42/87   M1317 1381 GLASTONBUR CT
 269 LAURA VEHLIES     F 16   27:37  7:54  12/78   F1317 1206 GLASTONBUR CT
 271 ARNOLD GROT       M 58   27:38  7:54  38/115  M5059   77 GLASTONBUR CT
 270 CHARLES LAMB      M 63   27:38  7:54  12/38   M6069  293 GLASTONBUR CT
 272 KERON SMITH       F 32   27:38  7:54   7/93   F3039 1219 MANCHESTER CT
 274 CHRIS DUCLOS      M 16   27:39  7:54  43/87   M1317 1112 SO. WINDSO CT
 273 KATIE BEAN        F 17   27:39  7:54  13/78   F1317 1113 SO. WINDSO CT
 275 MARK MURPHY       M 46   27:40  7:55  64/184  M4049 1223 WETHERSFIE CT
 276 SCOTT MIERKLEWITZ M 28   27:41  7:55  29/45   M1829 1153 NEWINGTON  CT
 277 PETER MICHAELSON  M 52   27:42  7:55  39/115  M5059 1428 WINDSOR    CT
 278 ERICA FORZLEY     F 17   27:43  7:55  14/78   F1317 1156 SO. WINDSO CT
 279 MARK CLARK        M 42   27:44  7:56  65/184  M4049 1040 TOLLAND    CT
 280 SIOBHAN SKOWRONEK F 24   27:46  7:56  11/62   F1829  706 CROMWELL   CT
 281 DENNIS MENNILLO J M 38   27:47  7:57  32/74   M3039 1023 NAUGATUCK  CT
 282 LYN BLANCHETTE    F 50   27:48  7:57   4/53   F5059  142 GLASTONBUR CT
 283 ERIK EMANUELE     M 39   27:48  7:57  33/74   M3039  808 TOLLAND    CT
 284 RYAN LEAHY        M  9   27:49  7:57  12/111  M0112   62 GLASTONBUR CT
 285 KEVIN LEAHY       M 42   27:49  7:57  66/184  M4049   64 GLASTONBUR CT
 286 BILL FOWLER       M 48   27:50  7:57  67/184  M4049 1081 COVENTRY   CT
 287 BILLY WILLSEY     M 11   27:52  7:58  13/111  M0112  302 SO. GLASTO CT
 289 KATIE VOLTZ       F 26   27:52  7:58  12/62   F1829  647 GLASTONBUR CT
 288 ALISSA LACASSE    F 10   27:52  7:58   5/113  F0112  991 EAST HARTF CT
 290 SAM LAWES         M 15   27:53  7:58  44/87   M1317   79 GLASTONBUR CT
 291 ADAM PAGGIOLI     M 15   27:53  7:58  45/87   M1317 1463 MARLBOROUG CT
 292 TYLER VALLARIO    M 17   27:54  7:59  46/87   M1317  399 GLASTONBUR CT
 293 DAVID POETTO      M 38   27:55  7:59  34/74   M3039  285 PORTLAND   CT
 294 SCOTT HOLLISTER   M 33   27:56  7:59  35/74   M3039  378 EAST HARTF CT
 296 KATHLEEN WILT     F 26   27:58  8:00  13/62   F1829 1385 COLUMBIA   CT
 295 EDWINA NEWBURY    F 48   27:58  8:00  11/140  F4049 1174 ROCKY HILL CT
 298 TRISHA SALAFIA    F 39   27:59  8:00   8/93   F3039  261 CROMWELL   CT
 297 TRISHA SAUER      F 36   27:59  8:00   9/93   F3039  381 HEBRON     CT
 299 ELLEN SMITH       F 44   28:00  8:00  12/140  F4049  575 GLASTONBUR CT
 300 ERIC DENCY        M 37   28:01  8:01  36/74   M3039 1327 GLASTONBUR CT
 301 LEE BRADLEY       M 65   28:03  8:01  13/38   M6069  484 NEWINGTON  CT
 303 KYRA BUSQUE       F 15   28:03  8:01  15/78   F1317  995 BOLTON     CT
 302 ANNIE VERJNIER    F 17   28:03  8:01  16/78   F1317 1010 BOLTON     CT
 305 ANDREA WALSH      F 17   28:04  8:02  17/78   F1317  520 BOLTON     CT
 306 NOELLE DELORME    F 15   28:04  8:02  18/78   F1317  744 BOLTON     CT
 304 SARAH FREEMAN     F 17   28:04  8:01  19/78   F1317 1021 BOLTON     CT
 307 BRIAN O'CONNOR    M 46   28:08  8:03  68/184  M4049  800 SO. GLASTO CT
 308 ELI COOPER        M 10   28:09  8:03  14/111  M0112 1079 GLASTONBUR CT
 309 ANNE CRONE        F 45   28:10  8:03  13/140  F4049 1039 CONVENTRY  CT
 310 ARIELLE VIRGULTO  F 10   28:11  8:03   6/113  F0112  667 MERIDEN    CT
 311 ERIC BLINN        M 13   28:12  8:04  47/87   M1317  998 GLASTONBUR CT
 312 BEKKIE WRIGHT     F 45   28:13  8:04  14/140  F4049 1114 EAST HARTF CT
 313 JOSEPH POLIQUIN   M 55   28:14  8:04  40/115  M5059 1115 EAST HARTF CT
 315 LISA CASSIDY      F 50   28:15  8:05   5/53   F5059  323 GLASTONBUR CT
 314 MICHAEL DORMAN    M 11   28:15  8:05  15/111  M0112  833 SO. GLASTO CT
 316 KIM HOFFMAN       F 44   28:18  8:05  15/140  F4049  112 GLASTONBUR CT
 317 KYLE MAYHEIM      M 13   28:20  8:06  48/87   M1317 1301 FARMINGTON CT
 319 KYLE FEENEY       M 13   28:21  8:06  49/87   M1317  693 TOLLAND    CT
 318 KARLYN DARLING    F 45   28:21  8:06  16/140  F4049 1311 GLASTONBUR CT
 320 SARAH RUMLEY      F  4   28:22  8:07   7/113  F0112 1140 HEBRON     CT
 321 KAREN COHUN       F 43   28:24  8:07  17/140  F4049  831 SO. GLASTO CT
 322 JOHN FEENEY       M 51   28:26  8:08  41/115  M5059  696 TOLLAND    CT
 323 KATHERINE TITTERT F 12   28:27  8:08   8/113  F0112  937 HEBRON     CT
 324 PETER MICHAUD     M 40   28:29  8:09  69/184  M4049  337 PROVIDENCE RI
 326 JESSICA KLEIN     F 25   28:30  8:09  14/62   F1829 1321 VERNON     CT
 325 SEAN PEPOLES      M 47   28:30  8:09  70/184  M4049 1323 GLASTONBUR CT
 328 CARRIE O'NEIL     F 28   28:33  8:10  15/62   F1829  770 WETHERSFIE CT
 327 MICHELLE MALARNEY F 29   28:33  8:10  16/62   F1829 1278 NEWINGTON  CT
 329 LOGAN BOYCE       M  8   28:35  8:10  16/111  M0112  901 GLASTONBUR CT
 330 MARK SHENSTONE    M 52   28:36  8:11  42/115  M5059  636 TRUMANSBUR NY
 331 KATERINA KONON    F  9   28:37  8:11   9/113  F0112 1345 COLCHESTER CT
 332 PAMELA MIRANTE    F 38   28:38  8:11  10/93   F3039  966 GLASTONBUR CT
 333 AUSTIN KONON      M 14   28:39  8:11  50/87   M1317 1344 COLCHESTER CT
 334 STEPHEN FORAN     M 13   28:40  8:12  51/87   M1317  701 EAST HARTF CT
 335 ALFREDO NORTE     M 48   28:40  8:12  71/184  M4049 1138 ELLINGTON  CT
 337 LINDA GROHER      F 51   28:44  8:13   6/53   F5059  811 SO. GLASTO CT
 336 CHRISTOPHER COSEN F 09   28:44  8:13  10/113  F0112 1364 GLASTONBUR CT
 338 LISA DENY         F 37   28:46  8:13  11/93   F3039 1326 GLASTONBUR CT
 339 KIRSTEN HAZARD    F 38   28:47  8:14  12/93   F3039 1759 GLASTONBUR CT
 340 JOANNE MEISNER    F 48   28:48  8:14  18/140  F4049  343 GLASTONBUR CT
 341 KIM BROWN         F 36   28:49  8:14  13/93   F3039    2 ROCKY HILL CT
 342 HALINA ADAS       F 37   28:50  8:15  14/93   F3039  282 WETHERSFIE CT
 343 LINDSAY CLEMENT   F 25   28:51  8:15  17/62   F1829 1105 WETHERSFIE CT
 344 ALEX BRAHM        M 11   28:51  8:15  17/111  M0112 1362 GLASTONBUR CT
 345 CHELSEA FRITZSON  F 16   28:52  8:15  20/78   F1317 1060 MARLBOROUG CT
 346 GEORGE ARONSTAMM  M 62   28:54  8:16  14/38   M6069  316 GLASTONBUR CT
 347 PATRICK DECKER    M 16   28:54  8:16  52/87   M1317  344 COLCHESTER CT
 348 MICHAEL BIDWELL   M 35   28:54  8:16  37/74   M3039  919 SO GLASTON CT
 349 ZOFIA TUROSZ      F 69   28:58  8:17   2/13   F6069 1005 MANCHESTER CT
 350 BRUCE SAWYER      M 59   29:00  8:18  43/115  M5059 1373 GLASTONBUR CT
 351 PEGGY SATTLER     F 39   29:01  8:18  15/93   F3039  179 GLASTONBUR CT
 353 MARC MULDOON      M 34   29:02  8:18  38/74   M3039  606 MARLBOROUG CT
 352 TIM BUTTON        M 41   29:02  8:18  72/184  M4049 1289 GLASTONBUR CT
 355 TYLER KEANE       M 13   29:03  8:18  53/87   M1317 1132 GLASTONBUR CT
 356 LAURIE REICH      F 43   29:03  8:18  19/140  F4049 1150 GLASTONBUR CT
 354 CLAUDIA MILITE    F 46   29:03  8:18  20/140  F4049 1448 SO. WINDSO CT
 358 STANLEY CHRZANOWS M 41   29:04  8:19  73/184  M4049  254 HADDAM     CT
 357 DANIEL REICK      M 12   29:04  8:19  18/111  M0112 1151 GLASTONBUR CT
 359 AMY DONLE         F 33   29:05  8:19  16/93   F3039  935 ENFIELD    CT
 361 BRITTANY VIRGULTO F 13   29:06  8:19  21/78   F1317  666 MERIDEN    CT
 360 SAM BIANCARDI     M 37   29:06  8:19  39/74   M3039  988 GLASTONBUR CT
 362 MATTHEW FREEDMAN  M 50   29:07  8:20  44/115  M5059 1025 SO. WINDSO CT
 363 DAVE LAPIERRE     M 36   29:08  8:20  40/74   M3039  837 HEBRON     CT
 364 MARK SOLOWAY      M 45   29:08  8:20  74/184  M4049  900 SO. WINDSO CT
 365 CLAUDIA PHELAN    F 41   29:09  8:20  21/140  F4049 1187 HARTFORD   CT
 366 JOHN SCHULZ       M 38   29:10  8:20  41/74   M3039  554 GLASTONBUR CT
 367 KYLE MARTIN       M  6   29:10  8:20  19/111  M0112 1433 ROCKY HILL CT
 368 STEVE MARTIN      M 47   29:11  8:21  75/184  M4049 1432 ROCKY HILL CT
 369 LAUREL CARPENTER  F 42   29:11  8:21  22/140  F4049 1452 LEXINGTON  MA
 372 MORGAN SHIPWAY    M 65   29:12  8:21  15/38   M6069  187 AVON       CT
 371 KEVIN MCEACHRON   M 50   29:12  8:21  45/115  M5059 1461 SO GLASTON CT
 370 GREG SHENSTON     M 53   29:12  8:21  46/115  M5059 1449 LEXINGTON  MA
 375 MICHAEL CROSWELL  M 12   29:13  8:21  20/111  M0112   83 GLASTONBUR CT
 376 ROBERT WILLSEY    M 50   29:13  8:21  47/115  M5059  301 SO. GLASTO CT
 373 JESSICA MACFADDIN F 16   29:13  8:21  22/78   F1317  932 AVON       CT
 374 LISA WILLSEY      F 43   29:13  8:21  23/140  F4049  924 GLASTONBUR CT
 377 DAVE KING         M 46   29:15  8:22  76/184  M4049   44 GLASTONBUR CT
 378 BENNETT CROSWELL  M 50   29:15  8:22  48/115  M5059   82 GLASTONBUR CT
 379 LARRY HABERMAN    M 62   29:15  8:22  16/38   M6069 1422 GLASTONBUR CT
 381 ANGELA HARRINGTON F 37   29:16  8:22  17/93   F3039  236 GLASTONBUR CT
 380 RICHARD CALLAHAN  M 42   29:16  8:22  77/184  M4049  589 MANCHESTER CT
 382 FREDERICK RAUDAT  M 42   29:17  8:22  78/184  M4049  780 KILLINGWOR CT
 383 BOB MARUM         M 67   29:18  8:23  17/38   M6069  227 SIMSBURY   CT
 384 SHANE HARASYKO    M  9   29:19  8:23  21/111  M0112  186 GLASTONBUR CT
 386 PARKER SWAN       M 41   29:19  8:23  79/184  M4049  649 GLASTONBUR CT
 385 GABRIEL JULIEN    M 10   29:19  8:23  22/111  M0112  895 GLASTONBUR CT
 387 JEFF O'COIN       M 26   29:20  8:23  30/45   M1829 1171 PLAINVILLE CT
 388 DAMIEN WALSH      M 50   29:21  8:23  49/115  M5059  192 GLASTONBUR CT
 389 RYAN FAGAN        M 12   29:22  8:24  23/111  M0112  224 GLASTONBUR CT
 390 KEVIN LUGOZZO     M 45   29:22  8:24  80/184  M4049 1248 WETHERSFIE CT
 391 PATRICK CONLEY    M 12   29:23  8:24  24/111  M0112  619 GLASTONBUR CT
 392 KRISTIN OVERTON   F 34   29:24  8:24  18/93   F3039 1421 MIDDLETOWN CT
 393 MARIE GAGLIARDI   F 51   29:25  8:25   7/53   F5059    3 GLASTONBUR CT
 394 RYAN WILLSEY      M 13   29:25  8:25  54/87   M1317  300 SO. GLASTO CT
 395 MILT JENSEN       M 55   29:26  8:25  50/115  M5059  654 HEBRON     CT
 396 RICK FRITZSON     M 42   29:27  8:25  81/184  M4049 1063 MARLBOROUG CT
 397 ERIC SWALLOW      M 52   29:28  8:25  51/115  M5059 1430 SO GLASTON CT
 398 HANNAH PARTENY    F 12   29:29  8:26  11/113  F0112 1240 MANCHESTER CT
 399 SILVESTRE SANTOS  M 54   29:31  8:26  52/115  M5059  670 BRISTOL    CT
 400 MARGE CUTLER      F 16   29:32  8:27  23/78   F1317 1277 DANBURY    CT
 401 DAVID EUDOWE      M 56   29:34  8:27  53/115  M5059   73 GLASTONBUR CT
 402 BRIAN ROSSINI     M 11   29:35  8:28  25/111  M0112 1076 SOMERS     CT
 404 TOM IZARD         M 51   29:36  8:28  54/115  M5059 1149 WETHERSFIE CT
 403 MARK ROSSINI      M 51   29:36  8:28  55/115  M5059 1077 SOMERS     CT
 405 ROBERT MALOOF     M 23   29:36  8:28  31/45   M1829 1451 NEW HAVEN  CT
 407 MADELINE MONDO    F 10   29:37  8:28  12/113  F0112   21 MARLBOROUG CT
 406 ALICIA MORELLI    F 25   29:37  8:28  18/62   F1829  461 WETHERSFIE CT
 408 JAYME BRAINARD    F 19   29:38  8:28  19/62   F1829  879 CHESHIRE   CT
 409 KATHLEEN OSGOOD   F 23   29:38  8:28  20/62   F1829 1467 SO GLASTON CT
 410 JONATHAN BRINK    M 23   29:38  8:28  32/45   M1829 1468 S.GLASTONB CT
 412 ADDISON BRIODY    M 15   29:40  8:29  55/87   M1317  790 GLASTONBUR CT
 411 MIKE LYON         M 44   29:40  8:29  82/184  M4049  927 GLASTONBUR CT
 414 ALLISON MEISNER   F 21   29:41  8:29  21/62   F1829  346 GLASTONBUR CT
 415 JOHN BRIODY       M 47   29:41  8:29  83/184  M4049  788 GLASTONBUR CT
 413 BONNIE BATES      F 46   29:41  8:29  24/140  F4049 1294 HEBRON     CT
 416 JOHN HARDY        M 46   29:42  8:29  84/184  M4049 1783 MANCHESTER CT
 417 KAREN COOK        F 32   29:43  8:30  19/93   F3039  981 COLCHESTER CT
 418 KRISTEN PEDERSEN  F 28   29:44  8:30  22/62   F1829  368 NEW YORK   NY
 419 CHRISTIAN WRIGHT  M 13   29:44  8:30  56/87   M1317 1147 WETHERSFIE CT
 421 SUSAN LESLIE      F 58   29:47  8:31   8/53   F5059  450 SOUTH WIND CT
 420 CAMI SANTOR       F 11   29:47  8:31  13/113  F0112 1127 GLASTONBUR CT
 422 JEFF WALDEN       M 61   29:48  8:31  18/38   M6069 1012 BRISTOL    CT
 423 MATTHEW MICHAUD   M 13   29:52  8:32  57/87   M1317  864 GLASTONBUR CT
 425 TANIA RAFFELSBERG F 26   29:53  8:33  23/62   F1829  361 GLASTONBUR CT
 424 DONNA DAVIS       F 46   29:53  8:33  25/140  F4049  558 WINDSOR    CT
 427 MIKE SHEENHAN     M 51   29:54  8:33  56/115  M5059  861 GLASTONBUR CT
 426 MATTHEW HOUSTON   M 12   29:54  8:33  26/111  M0112  978 GLASTONBUR CT
 428 DAVID WEIGERT     M 43   29:56  8:33  85/184  M4049    7 WINDSOR LO CT
 429 TERENCE MCDONALD  M 14   29:57  8:34  58/87   M1317   13 GLASTONBUR CT
 430 BETH BONAIUTO     F 35   29:59  8:34  20/93   F3039 1395 SO GLASTON CT
 431 NANCY MELOCOWSKY  F 38   30:00  8:35  21/93   F3039 1391 SO GLASTON CT
 432 DOREEN STONE      F 14   30:02  8:35  24/78   F1317  594 WINSTED    CT
 433 ROBERT BOISSONNEA M 44   30:05  8:36  86/184  M4049 1089 E HAMPTON  CT
 434 ALANE WILANSKY    F 30   30:05  8:36  22/93   F3039 1281 GLASTONBUR CT
 435 BECKY MULDOON     F 34   30:06  8:36  23/93   F3039  607 MARLBOROUG CT
 436 CHRISTINE FARRELL F 42   30:06  8:36  26/140  F4049  718 GLASTONBUR CT
 437 CHRIS NELSON      M 44   30:07  8:37  87/184  M4049 1376 E HAMPTON  CT
 438 EVAN HASSETT      M 11   30:07  8:37  27/111  M0112  783 GLASTONBUR CT
 439 TROY KELLEY       M 38   30:10  8:37  42/74   M3039 1400 HAMPDEN    MA
 440 LISA HALPIN       F 17   30:10  8:37  25/78   F1317 1236 GLASTONBUR CT
 442 FLORENCE DICKIE   F 58   30:11  8:38   9/53   F5059  152 NEWINGTON  CT
 441 MICHELE ABRAMOWIT F 16   30:11  8:38  26/78   F1317  612 SO. GLASTO CT
 444 STEVE BORRMANN    M 49   30:12  8:38  88/184  M4049  677 SOUTH WIND CT
 443 SCOTT RAMSAY      M 50   30:12  8:38  57/115  M5059 1182 GLASTONBUR CT
 446 DREW VAUGHN       M 41   30:13  8:38  89/184  M4049  752 GLASTONBUR CT
 445 MARK LOGAN        M 54   30:13  8:38  58/115  M5059 1084 COVENTRY   CT
 447 RAY BYKOWSKI      M 72   30:14  8:39   2/5    M7099  537 CHESHIRE   CT
 448 SALY ROSENBERG    F 49   30:14  8:39  27/140  F4049 1498 GLASTONBUR CT
 449 KIMBERLY HALPIN   F 15   30:15  8:39  27/78   F1317 1237 GLASTONBUR CT
 450 DANIEL KRETZMER   M 15   30:16  8:39  59/87   M1317 1347 GLASTONBUR CT
 451 DANIEL WILLSEY    M 11   30:16  8:39  28/111  M0112  923 GLASTONBUR CT
 452 LAURIE TOBIAS     F 44   30:18  8:40  28/140  F4049  194 GLASTONBUR CT
 453 MICHAEL ERSEVIM   M 38   30:19  8:40  43/74   M3039 1293 GLASTONBUR CT
 456 BONNIE BAGDASARIA F 40   30:20  8:40  29/140  F4049  149 GLASTONBUR CT
 455 JULIE ASTERIADES  F 22   30:20  8:40  24/62   F1829  720 SO. GLASTO CT
 454 ANDRE MESNIL      M 49   30:20  8:40  90/184  M4049 1189 MANCHESTER CT
 458 DWIGHT ARNONE     M 17   30:22  8:41  60/87   M1317  311 BOLTON     CT
 459 TERRY WALDEN      F 51   30:22  8:41  10/53   F5059 1011 BRISTOL    CT
 457 COURTNEY GRIMES   M 51   30:22  8:41  59/115  M5059 1126 STURBRIDGE MA
 460 AMY TWOMBLY       F 36   30:23  8:41  24/93   F3039 1335 GLASTONBUR CT
 461 JAMES CUSHING     M 34   30:31  8:43  44/74   M3039  445 FISHERS IS NY
 462 RICHARD CYPHERS   M 57   30:32  8:44  60/115  M5059 1122 GLASTONBUR CT
 463 VERNA CORONA      F 39   30:35  8:45  25/93   F3039 1176 ROCKY HILL CT
 464 MATT LEON         M 37   30:35  8:45  45/74   M3039 1455 GLASTONBUR CT
 465 HAILEY COWAN      F 16   30:36  8:45  28/78   F1317  913 AVON       CT
 466 CHRIS NELSON      M 39   30:37  8:45  46/74   M3039  240 WEST HARTF CT
 467 KRISTINA GILIBERT F 39   30:38  8:46  26/93   F3039 1085 GLASTONBUR CT
 469 COLE MAURER       M 41   30:39  8:46  91/184  M4049  498 AMSTON     CT
 468 CHRIS SAWALLICH   M 33   30:39  8:46  47/74   M3039 1087 PORTLAND   CT
 471 STEVE SOWA        M 42   30:40  8:46  92/184  M4049  448 SO. GLASTO CT
 472 RACHEL GODWIN     F 28   30:40  8:46  25/62   F1829  615 MANCHESTER CT
 470 MATT GUNN         M 24   30:40  8:46  33/45   M1829 1238 E HARTFORD CT
 473 RICHARD ZBROZEK   M 60   30:41  8:46  19/38   M6069 1211 BERLIN     CT
 475 BARBARA KREAM     F 59   30:43  8:47  11/53   F5059 1208 AVON       CT
 474 LAUREN MONTANO    F 15   30:43  8:47  29/78   F1317  914 AVON       CT
 476 BERNIE EDWARDS    M 34   30:44  8:47  48/74   M3039 1045 COLCHESTER CT
 478 BILL MARSHALL     M 61   30:45  8:48  20/38   M6069  256 SOUTH WIND CT
 477 MATTHEW PEARSON   M 23   30:45  8:47  34/45   M1829  491 MANCHESTER CT
 479 BARRY SHECKLEY    M 60   30:46  8:48  21/38   M6069   38 NIANTIC    CT
 480 ALEX MESNIL       M 11   30:46  8:48  29/111  M0112 1195 MANCHESTER CT
 481 BILL GEIST        M 43   30:48  8:48  93/184  M4049 1439 GLASTONBUR CT
 482 JOE AUGUSTYN      M 60   30:49  8:49  22/38   M6069  459 VERNON     CT
 484 BRIAN BOUDREAU    M 15   30:49  8:49  61/87   M1317  465 MANCHESTER CT
 483 DAVID BRUNNER     M 11   30:49  8:49  30/111  M0112 1273 GLASTONBUR CT
 485 DAVID COWAN       M      30:50  8:49                 912 AVON       CT
 486 KATIE WAKE        F 14   30:51  8:49  30/78   F1317 1097 SO GLASTON CT
 487 LOE AHNELLO       M 42   30:53  8:50  94/184  M4049 1172 ROCKY HILL CT
 488 COLBY DECKER      M  9   30:54  8:50  31/111  M0112  542 COLCHESTER CT
 490 BILL ASTERIADES   M 49   30:55  8:50  95/184  M4049  719 SO. GLASTO CT
 489 STEPHEN BATES     M 59   30:55  8:50  61/115  M5059  830 GLASTONBUR CT
 491 SCOTT FRIEDMAN    M 15   30:56  8:51  62/87   M1317  847 SO GLASTON CT
 493 WILLIE WILSON     M 53   30:57  8:51  62/115  M5059  515 NEWINGTON  CT
 492 CATHY PEPOLES     F 40   30:57  8:51  30/140  F4049 1324 GLASTONBUR CT
 494 ROGER PETERSEN    M 54   30:58  8:51  63/115  M5059  994 BROAD BROO CT
 495                          30:58  8:51                1368
 496 PATRICK FEENEY    M 36   30:59  8:51  49/74   M3039  109 GLASTONBUR CT
 498 DANIEL WALKER     M 56   31:00  8:52  64/115  M5059 1198 SO. WINDSO CT
 497 JASON RAY         M  7   31:00  8:52  32/111  M0112 1229 SO. WINDSO CT
 499 JAMIE ROACH-DECKE F 49   31:01  8:52  31/140  F4049  265 COLCHESTER CT
 501 STEVEN REINER     M 51   31:01  8:52  65/115  M5059  660 MARLBOROUG CT
 500 ERIC THOMPSON     M 42   31:01  8:52  96/184  M4049 1264 SO. WINDSO CT
 503 STEVE SALAFIA     M 40   31:02  8:52  97/184  M4049 1269 CROMWELL   CT
 504 MICHEAL LEE       M 45   31:02  8:52  98/184  M4049 1331 MANCHESTER CT
 502 CHERYL KELLY      F 42   31:02  8:52  32/140  F4049 1370 MIDDLETOWN CT
 505 SHARON REINER     F 51   31:03  8:53  12/53   F5059  658 MARLBOROUG CT
 506 REBECCA KINDT     F  5   31:03  8:53  14/113  F0112  819 GLASTONBUR CT
 507 DAVID KINDT       M 41   31:05  8:53  99/184  M4049  820 GLASTONBUR CT
 508 STEVEN BEELER     M 29   31:07  8:54  35/45   M1829 1216 E HAMPTON  CT
 509 ROBERT CONSTANTIN M 43   31:08  8:54 100/184  M4049 1068 BERLIN     CT
 511 CHASE CONWAY      M 11   31:09  8:54  33/111  M0112   86 GLASTONBUR CT
 510 LUKE SCHROEDER    M 12   31:09  8:54  34/111  M0112  567 GLASTONBUR CT
 512 STEPHANIE CROSWEL F 50   31:10  8:55  13/53   F5059   84 GLASTONBUR CT
 513 KATIE LANDREY     F 12   31:12  8:55  15/113  F0112  726 HEBRON     CT
 514 JEFFREY MAGNAVITA M 54   31:12  8:55  66/115  M5059  872 GLASTONBUR CT
 516 NICHOLE GAGNON    F 13   31:17  8:57  31/78   F1317 1175 SUFFIELD   CT
 518 MELISSA TRANBERG  M 38   31:19  8:57  50/74   M3039 1410 WETHERSFIE CT
 517 KATHY EDGEN       F 39   31:19  8:57  27/93   F3039 1384 FARMINGTON CT
 519 JULIE MAYHEIM     F 15   31:22  8:58  32/78   F1317 1302 FARMINGTON CT
 520 BOB MONTI         M 58   31:23  8:58  67/115  M5059  181 ELLINGTON  CT
 522 DUANE SAUER       M 42   31:25  8:59 101/184  M4049  380 HEBRON     CT
 523 SEAN NELSON       M 14   31:25  8:59  63/87   M1317  401 EAST HAMPT CT
 521 EVELYN NOONAN     F 44   31:25  8:59  33/140  F4049  669 GLASTONBUR CT
 524 NATHANIEL SELLECK M 14   31:26  8:59  64/87   M1317  559 EAST HAMPT CT
 525 BETH KARWICK      F 39   31:27  9:00  28/93   F3039  997 WETHERSFIE CT
 526 NICOLE GAGNON     F 13   31:28  9:00  33/78   F1317 1185 SUFFIELD   CT
 528 WHIT OSGOOD       M 52   31:29  9:00  68/115  M5059 1466 SO GLASTON CT
 527 DAVID CORBAN      M 49   31:29  9:00 102/184  M4049 1762 GLASTONBUR CT
 529 CAROLYN BOUDREAU  F 15   31:30  9:00  34/78   F1317  753 WINDSOR    CT
 530 TOM PILLH         M 54   31:32  9:01  69/115  M5059 1274 GLASTONBUR CT
 531 BRUCE PENNELL     M 61   31:33  9:01  23/38   M6069  264 MANCHESTER CT
 534 MEREDITH COLLERAN F 14   31:34  9:02  35/78   F1317  803 SO. GLASTO CT
 533 KARA GOOGINS      F 14   31:34  9:01  36/78   F1317  859 GLASTONBUR CT
 532 JAMES LAUTIER     M 41   31:34  9:01 103/184  M4049 1778 WINDSOR    CT
 535 COLIN DAVIS       M 14   31:35  9:02  65/87   M1317 1170 GLASTONBUR CT
 536 LYNNE REMILLARD   F 25   31:36  9:02  26/62   F1829  801 GLASTONBUR CT
 537 MICHAEL SOWA      M 43   31:37  9:02 104/184  M4049  148 GLASTONBUR CT
 538 TANNER SOWA       M 12   31:38  9:03  35/111  M0112  147 GLASTONBUR CT
 539 MARYBETH NORMAN   F 43   31:44  9:04  34/140  F4049 1260 SO GLASTON CT
 540 BOB EAGEN         M 36   31:48  9:06  51/74   M3039  626 GLASTONBUR CT
 541 GEORGE TITTERTON  M 45   31:49  9:06 105/184  M4049  938 HEBRON     CT
 543 DIANNE MULLANEY   F 47   31:50  9:06  35/140  F4049  156 SO. GLASTO CT
 542 ROGER WILK        M 50   31:50  9:06  70/115  M5059  519 WALLINGFOR CT
 544 SHANE MURPHY      M 14   31:51  9:06  66/87   M1317  896 GLASTONBUR CT
 547 MARGO RYBECK      F 10   31:52  9:07  16/113  F0112  197 SO. GLASTO CT
 545 THOMAS SLINEY     M 45   31:52  9:07 106/184  M4049  360 HARTFORD   CT
 546 JOSEPH TWILL      M 55   31:52  9:07  71/115  M5059 1464 GLASTONBUR CT
 548 J.E.S.R. RYBECK   F 47   31:53  9:07  36/140  F4049  198 SO. GLASTO CT
 550 KATIE NEWTON      F 12   31:53  9:07  17/113  F0112 1167 W HARTFORD CT
 549 JAMIE ORIOL       F 12   31:53  9:07  18/113  F0112 1166 W HARTFORD CT
 551 AMANDA SHENSTONE  F 49   31:55  9:08  37/140  F4049  637 TRUMANSBUR NY
 553 ROBERT EDWARDS    M 55   31:56  9:08  72/115  M5059  581 PORTLAND   CT
 552 GARY NOLAN        M 54   31:56  9:08  73/115  M5059  597 PORTLAND   CT
 554 KENT LEGHORN      M 55   31:57  9:08  74/115  M5059  284 PORTLAND   CT
 555 JOHN MICALI       M 61   31:58  9:08  24/38   M6069  478 NIANTIC    CT
 557 DANIELLE GEIST    F 11   31:58  9:08  19/113  F0112 1436 GLASTONBUR CT
 556 SYDNEY KEANE      F 11   31:58  9:08  20/113  F0112 1131 GLASTONBUR CT
 558 MADDIE RIGGOTT    F 11   32:00  9:09  21/113  F0112  621 SO. GLASTO CT
 559 SHELLY MONDO      F 43   32:01  9:09  38/140  F4049   24 MARLBOROUG CT
 560 KRISTEN RAMSAY    F 17   32:01  9:09  37/78   F1317 1163 GLASTONBUR CT
 562 HEATHER DYER      F 17   32:02  9:10  38/78   F1317  133 GLASTONBUR CT
 561 AMY MCINERNEY     F 17   32:02  9:09  39/78   F1317 1162 GLASTONBUR CT
 563 JOSEPH DILLON     M 36   32:03  9:10  52/74   M3039  613 PORTLAND   CT
 564 PAULA BARRY       F 55   32:03  9:10  14/53   F5059  678 MANCHESTER CT
 566 CAITLIN FARRELL   F 11   32:03  9:10  22/113  F0112  716 GLASTONBUR CT
 565 AMANDA DESOUSA    F 18   32:03  9:10  27/62   F1829  930 GLASTONBUR CT
 567 RONALD SPONHEIMER M 62   32:04  9:10  25/38   M6069  270 SOUTH WIND CT
 568 JIM RAY           M 45   32:04  9:10 107/184  M4049 1231 SO. WINDSO CT
 569 CHRISTINE CICCONE F 56   32:05  9:10  15/53   F5059  434 GLASTONBUR CT
 571 H. KIRK WATSON    M 73   32:06  9:11   3/5    M7099  336 GLASTONBUR CT
 570 AMBER BENTLEY     F 25   32:06  9:11  28/62   F1829  646 ELLINGTON  CT
 572 LINDA MICHE SMITH F 45   32:07  9:11  39/140  F4049  379 MIDDLETOWN CT
 573 SHANE HASSETT     M 39   32:08  9:11  53/74   M3039  782 GLASTONBUR CT
 574 SARAH TOBIAS      F 12   32:09  9:11  23/113  F0112  195 GLASTONBUR CT
 575 NANCY FAGAN       F 50   32:09  9:12  16/53   F5059  225 GLASTONBUR CT
 576 COURTNEY CHOWANIE F 12   32:12  9:12  24/113  F0112 1110 GLASTONBUR CT
 577 KEVIN MAYHEIM     M 12   32:12  9:12  36/111  M0112 1299 FARMINGTON CT
 578 ANNE MAYHEIM      F 41   32:12  9:12  40/140  F4049 1298 FARMINGTON CT
 579 ROBYN GUIMONT     F 53   32:13  9:13  17/53   F5059   15 GLASTONBUR CT
 580 CHOONG HOW        F 60   32:14  9:13   3/13   F6069  460 WETHERSFIE CT
 581 BILLY BEGG        M 12   32:18  9:14  37/111  M0112 1500 NEWTOWN    CT
 582 TOMMY RIGGOTT     M 10   32:20  9:15  38/111  M0112  622 SO. GLASTO CT
 583 LINDSAY HOMFMILLE F 21   32:21  9:15  29/62   F1829  889 GUILFORD   CT
 584 LEAH BEGG         F 38   32:23  9:15  29/93   F3039 1499 NEWTOWN    CT
 585 RANDALL POTTERTON M 48   32:23  9:16 108/184  M4049 1280 ANDOVER    CT
 586 SCOTT MIERKIEWICZ M 28   32:24  9:16  36/45   M1829 1253 NEWINGTON  CT
 587 TREVOR POMPA      M 11   32:24  9:16  39/111  M0112  952 COLUMBIA   CT
 589 PATRICK FORAN     M 15   32:26  9:16  67/87   M1317  702 EAST HARTF CT
 588 JENNIFER FORMAN   F 35   32:26  9:16  30/93   F3039  758 FARMINGTON CT
 590 BENJAMIN FORAN    M 17   32:27  9:17  68/87   M1317  700 EAST HARTF CT
 591 JANE CARSON       F 44   32:27  9:17  41/140  F4049 1119 COLCHESTER CT
 592 ANDREW LAUZIER    M 12   32:27  9:17  40/111  M0112  993 STAFFORD S CT
 593 ANDREW GROHER     M 55   32:30  9:17  75/115  M5059  809 SO. GLASTO CT
 594 KAREN LATHROP     F 48   32:32  9:18  42/140  F4049 1212 COLCHESTER CT
 596 DEBBIE VIRGULTO   F 39   32:33  9:18  31/93   F3039  665 MERIDEN    CT
 595 PHILIP KLEIN      M 62   32:33  9:18  26/38   M6069 1270 VERNON     CT
 597 TOM KEHOE         M 58   32:35  9:19  76/115  M5059  422 SO. GLASTO CT
 598 BILLY GAGHAN      M 14   32:36  9:19  69/87   M1317  138 GLASTONBUR CT
 599 MARK SCHROEDER    M 43   32:36  9:19 109/184  M4049  564 GLASTONBUR CT
 601 CARMEN SCHUDER    F 44   32:37  9:20  43/140  F4049  513 WEST HARTF CT
 600 GREGORY FORAN     M 48   32:37  9:19 110/184  M4049  703 EAST HARTF CT
 602 ERIC WOSTERBARTH  M 36   32:38  9:20  54/74   M3039  687 BERLIN     CT
 603 JUDITH PIERSON    F 62   32:38  9:20   4/13   F6069 1007 W HARTFORD CT
 604  MCMILLEY         M 67   32:42  9:21  27/38   M6069 1250 WETHERSFIE CT
 605 DONNA GIUFFRIDA   F 46   32:44  9:21  44/140  F4049  625 GLASTONBUR CT
 607 WILLIAM BASKIN    M 44   32:47  9:22 111/184  M4049 1383 GLASTONBUR CT
 606 ALEX BASKIN       M 10   32:47  9:22  41/111  M0112 1382 GLASTONBUR CT
 610 ALLISON SMITH     F 16   32:48  9:23  40/78   F1317  433 GLASTONBUR CT
 608 MARY FICHTNER     F 28   32:48  9:23  30/62   F1829  759 BOSTON     MA
 609 CONNIE CARMONA    F 27   32:48  9:23  31/62   F1829  812 GLASTONBUR CT
 611 JILL M. RAMOS     F 41   32:49  9:23  45/140  F4049  226 MANCHESTER CT
 612 SUSAN KING        F 41   32:49  9:23  46/140  F4049 1029 SIMSBURY   CT
 614 KRISTEN CARR      F 13   32:50  9:23  41/78   F1317 1246 TOLLAND    CT
 615 BUD CARR          M 41   32:50  9:23 112/184  M4049 1093 TOLLAND    CT
 613 STEVEN CARR       M 10   32:50  9:23  42/111  M0112 1094 TOLLAND    CT
 616 BURT SMITH        M 41   32:51  9:23 113/184  M4049  432 GLASTONBUR CT
 617 PATRICK CURRY     M 44   32:51  9:24 114/184  M4049 1777 GLASTONBUR CT
 618 DAVID WILLSEY     M 48   32:52  9:24 115/184  M4049  922 GLASTONBUR CT
 620 LAURA HARWOOD     F 25   32:54  9:24  32/62   F1829  454 HAMPDEN    MA
 619 JONICA YERZAK     F 25   32:54  9:24  33/62   F1829  464 SOUTHINGTO CT
 621 GREGG SHIPMAN     M 46   32:55  9:25 116/184  M4049  271 GLASTONBUR CT
 622 HAYLEY HOGE       F 14   32:55  9:25  42/78   F1317  728 GLASTONBUR CT
 623 DANA WILCOX       F 14   32:55  9:25  43/78   F1317 1471 GLASTONBUR CT
 624 MELANIE KATZ      F 14   32:56  9:25  44/78   F1317 1458 GLASTONBUR CT
 625 HOLLY WENNER      F 46   32:56  9:25  47/140  F4049  130 GLASTONBUR CT
 626 BRETT BOISSONNEAU M 14   32:58  9:25  70/87   M1317 1088 E HAMPTON  CT
 627 DAN SCHMAIDT      M 55   32:58  9:26  77/115  M5059 1781 GLASTONBUR CT
 628 PEGGY KEHOE       F 47   33:01  9:26  48/140  F4049  423 SO. GLASTO CT
 630 JACK MURPHY       M  8   33:02  9:27  43/111  M0112  373 SO. GLASTO CT
 629 MIKE MURPHY       M 46   33:02  9:27 117/184  M4049 1473 SO GLASTON CT
 631 ZACCHARY POWELL   M 16   33:03  9:27  71/87   M1317 1757 GLASTONBUR CT
 632 HEATHER SCHOONMAK F 22   33:06  9:28  34/62   F1829 1104 HARTFORD   CT
 634 MARY MONOHAN      F 19   33:07  9:28  35/62   F1829  886 CLINTON    NY
 633 JULIE MELANSON    F 22   33:07  9:28  36/62   F1829 1103 BLOOMFIELD CT
 635 LOUIS PILLION     M 54   33:08  9:28  78/115  M5059 1256 MIDDLETOWN CT
 636 BRIDGET LOVE      F 16   33:10  9:29  45/78   F1317  828 SO. GLASTO CT
 637 CHRIS LOVE        M 49   33:10  9:29 118/184  M4049  829 SO. GLASTO CT
 639 JAMES MCDUNNAH    M 38   33:11  9:29  55/74   M3039  534 ROCKY HILL CT
 638 LIZ SAHADI        F 37   33:11  9:29  32/93   F3039  609 OLD LYME   CT
 640 BRIAN SELFORS     M 42   33:12  9:30 119/184  M4049 1360 OLD SAYBRO CT
 642 KELLY TRAINOR     F 23   33:13  9:30  37/62   F1829  761 WEST HARTF CT
 641 BRIDGID SELFORES  F 08   33:13  9:30  25/113  F0112 1361 OLD SAYBRO CT
 643 SUSAN SHECKLEY    F 59   33:15  9:30  18/53   F5059   35 NIANTIC    CT
 644 KATE DURANT       F 27   33:15  9:30  38/62   F1829 1434 WALLINGFOR CT
 645 BRENDA BRYANT     F 33   33:16  9:31  33/93   F3039 1283 GLASTONBUR CT
 646 TONI TESSIER      F 34   33:16  9:31  34/93   F3039 1143 LISBON     CT
 647 MARGARET SOBCZAK  F 33   33:18  9:31  35/93   F3039  791 AMSTON     CT
 648 FELICAI GENCA     F 36   33:19  9:32  36/93   F3039 1003 WEST HARTF CT
 649 MARYLOU WHITE     F 52   33:20  9:32  19/53   F5059  756 BOLTON     CT
 650 RICHARD WHITE     M 27   33:20  9:32  37/45   M1829 1215 TACOMA     WA
 652 JOHN BORNHORST    M 43   33:21  9:32 120/184  M4049  525 COLCHESTER CT
 651 EUGENIA AESCHLIMA F 37   33:21  9:32  37/93   F3039  543 VERNON     CT
 653 CHRISTOPHER ROHDE M 26   33:22  9:32  38/45   M1829  353 GLASTONBUR CT
 654 HAROLD KRACH      M 51   33:22  9:32  79/115  M5059  586 MANCHESTER CT
 655 JIMMY PETRAS      M 12   33:23  9:33  44/111  M0112 1338 GLASTONBUR CT
 657 SARAH BRUNS       F 42   33:24  9:33  49/140  F4049  164 SO. GLASTO CT
 656 JIM PETRAS        M 42   33:24  9:33 121/184  M4049 1337 GLASTONBUR CT
 658 VINCENT VALLARIO  M 51   33:26  9:33  80/115  M5059  400 GLASTONBUR CT
 660 SARAH BOUSQUET    F 25   33:26  9:34  39/62   F1829  417 MANCHESTER CT
 659 MIKE FARRELL      M 42   33:26  9:33 122/184  M4049  714 GLASTONBUR CT
 661 TRINA JOHNSON     F 38   33:27  9:34  38/93   F3039   68 GLASTONBUR CT
 662 JAMES SENER       M 46   33:27  9:34 123/184  M4049  869 GLASTONBUR CT
 663 CATHY LORD        F 52   33:28  9:34  20/53   F5059  584 HARTFORD   CT
 664 AMANDA WAKE       F 12   33:28  9:34  26/113  F0112 1101 SO GLASTON CT
 665 MARY NEWELL       F 57   33:31  9:35  21/53   F5059  394 NEW HAVEN  CT
 666 BILL NEY          M 53   33:31  9:35  81/115  M5059 1200 WATERTOEN  CT
 667 OLIVERIO ORAMAS   M 59   33:33  9:35  82/115  M5059  391 WALLINGFOR CT
 668 KAITLYN HEBERT    F 10   33:34  9:36  27/113  F0112  196 SO. GLASTO CT
 670 ANDREA KING       F 47   33:35  9:36  50/140  F4049   97 GLASTONBUR CT
 669 COLIN COOPER      M 47   33:35  9:36 124/184  M4049 1080 GLASTONBUR CT
 671 RICHARD WINGARD   M 49   33:36  9:36 125/184  M4049  639 GLASTONBUR CT
 673 JOE GORDON        M 56   33:37  9:37  83/115  M5059  159 GLASTONBUR CT
 672 BRETT CAPSHAW     F 54   33:37  9:37  22/53   F5059 1136 BOLTON     CT
 675 KC BURNS          M 50   33:38  9:37  84/115  M5059  739 WINDSOR    CT
 674 SALLY BARONE      F 49   33:38  9:37  51/140  F4049 1135 WILLINGTON CT
 676 TONY LUCIA        M 70   33:41  9:38   4/5    M7099  771 AGAWAM     MA
 677 ERIK STROEHLE     M 32   33:41  9:38  56/74   M3039 1201 OAKVILLE   CT
 678 SANDY DESJARDIN   F 42   33:44  9:39  52/140  F4049 1443 MANCHESTER CT
 679 MASON GRANDE      M 12   33:45  9:39  45/111  M0112 1353 GLASTONBUR CT
 680 BLANCA RAMO WAKE  F 48   33:45  9:39  53/140  F4049 1098 SO GLASTON CT
 682 THOMAS ALLEN      M 60   33:46  9:39  28/38   M6069  340 MIDDLETOWN CT
 681 TONYA MAURER      F 40   33:46  9:39  54/140  F4049  499 AMSTON     CT
 683 JACKIE KEYES      F 18   33:47  9:40  40/62   F1829 1186 SUFFIELD   CT
 684 JOYKE THORNER     F 55   33:48  9:40  23/53   F5059 1004 NEWINGTON  CT
 685 KAREN SCHULZ      F 39   33:49  9:40  39/93   F3039  553 GLASTONBUR CT
 686 JAMES LEE         M 09   33:49  9:40  46/111  M0112 1330 MANCHESTER CT
 687 EMMA CUMMINGS     F 11   33:53  9:41  28/113  F0112 1341 MISSION VI CA
 688 PAUL ZAGORSHY     M 49   33:53  9:41 126/184  M4049 1390 NEW BRITAI CT
 689 MATTHEW HILLS     M 15   33:54  9:41  72/87   M1317  244 COLCHESTER CT
 690 CONNOR FARRELL    M  9   33:55  9:42  47/111  M0112  717 GLASTONBUR CT
 693 BRIAN SIMONS      M 17   34:00  9:43  73/87   M1317  503 HEBRON     CT
 691 ERIC WRIGHT       M  9   34:00  9:43  48/111  M0112 1146 WETHERSFIE CT
 692 ROBERT WRIGHT     M 45   34:00  9:43 127/184  M4049  945 WETHERSFIE CT
 694 VALERIE SWAN      F 49   34:01  9:43  55/140  F4049  651 GLASTONBUR CT
 695 JILLIAN RAMSAY    F 11   34:02  9:44  29/113  F0112 1183 GLASTONBUR CT
 696 BRIANA BROWN      F 11   34:02  9:44  30/113  F0112 1442 GLASTONBUR CT
 697 SCOTT RANKIN      M 12   34:03  9:44  49/111  M0112  898 TOLLAND    CT
 698 JOHN PATRICK      M 11   34:08  9:45  50/111  M0112 1272 GLASTONBUR CT
 699 JOHN VICTORICK    F 51   34:13  9:47  24/53   F5059  823 SO. GLASTO CT
 700 AL NADEAU         M 46   34:14  9:47 128/184  M4049 1305 WEST HARTF CT
 701 JIM MCDONALD      M 49   34:15  9:48 129/184  M4049   12 GLASTONBUR CT
 702 NEIL HASSETT      M 61   34:18  9:48  29/38   M6069  536 GLASTONBUR CT
 703 JOHN O'NEILL      M 52   34:19  9:49  85/115  M5059  736 SO. GLASTO CT
 704 MELISSA CORONA    F 25   34:20  9:49  41/62   F1829 1145 WETHERSFIE CT
 705 EMILY MAGNAVITA   F 14   34:20  9:49  46/78   F1317  873 GLASTONBUR CT
 706 LINDA FERREIRA    F 43   34:22  9:49  56/140  F4049  899 TOLLAND    CT
 707 AMBER RUSH        F 33   34:23  9:50  40/93   F3039  313 GLASTONBUR CT
 708 TOM LANDREY       M 44   34:25  9:50 130/184  M4049  727 HEBRON     CT
 709 MOLLY BEGG        F 09   34:29  9:51  31/113  F0112 1752 NEWTOWN    CT
 711 DEBORAH CHESSARI  F 55   34:30  9:52  25/53   F5059 1220 W HARTFORD CT
 710 ERIC SWALLOW      M 11   34:30  9:52  51/111  M0112 1429 GLASTONBUR CT
 713 LAURIE LEAHY      F 41   34:31  9:52  57/140  F4049   60 GLASTONBUR CT
 712 JOHN LEAHY        M  6   34:31  9:52  52/111  M0112   61 GLASTONBUR CT
 714 ALAN SHERWOOD     M 58   34:32  9:52  86/115  M5059 1064 WALLINGFOR CT
 715 KATHLEEN STEVENS  F 42   34:33  9:53  58/140  F4049  760 EAST HARTF CT
 716 WARREN CUTLER     M 12   34:34  9:53  53/111  M0112 1276 DANBURY    CT
 718 RACHEL GOFF       F 17   34:35  9:53  47/78   F1317 1034 SO GLASTON CT
 717 NICHOLAS HAJEK    M 17   34:35  9:53  74/87   M1317 1032 SO GLASTON CT
 719 SCOTT LUCAS       M 17   34:36  9:53  75/87   M1317  539 SO. GLASTO CT
 720 MEG TAYLOR        F 17   34:36  9:54  48/78   F1317 1035 GLASTONBUR CT
 721 ALEX BLANCHETTE   M 16   34:37  9:54  76/87   M1317  143 GLASTONBUR CT
 722 CHELSEA AMBROSE   F 17   34:37  9:54  49/78   F1317 1033 SO GLASTON CT
 723 JEFFREY LANT      M 53   34:38  9:54  87/115  M5059 1036 S. GLASTON CT
 724 EMILY DEGROFF     F 11   34:39  9:54  32/113  F0112 1161 GLASTONBUR CT
 726 ROBYN TAYLOR      M 42   34:40  9:55 131/184  M4049  100 GLASTONBUR CT
 725 CAMPBELL TAYLOR   M 11   34:40  9:55  54/111  M0112  101 GLASTONBUR CT
 727 CHRISTINE WERNER  F 45   34:41  9:55  59/140  F4049  572 SIMSBURY   CT
 728 WHITNEY PETERSON  F 21   34:41  9:55  42/62   F1829  634 MANSFIELD  CT
 729 KELLY MCGARY      F 21   34:42  9:55  43/62   F1829  396 STORRS     CT
 730 RENEVIENE FLOCK   F 17   34:43  9:56  50/78   F1317 1415 S. GLASTON CT
 731 AMY SOWA          F 40   34:44  9:56  60/140  F4049  449 SO. GLASTO CT
 732 ANNA WIECIORKOWSK F 15   34:44  9:56  51/78   F1317 1020 STRATFORD  CT
 733 ESPERANZA SHENSTO F 14   34:45  9:56  52/78   F1317  638 TRUMANSBUR NY
 734 CHRISTOPHER ERSEV M 10   34:47  9:57  55/111  M0112 1291 GLASTONBUR CT
 735 OLIVIA SCALISE    F 12   34:55  9:59  33/113  F0112  221 GLASTONBUR CT
 736 MARYBETH CAVE     F 45   34:57  9:59  61/140  F4049  635 GLASTONBUR CT
 737 CASSIDY LONGO     F 13   34:58 10:00  53/78   F1317  769 GLASTONBUR CT
 739 THOMAS BROWN      M 51   34:59 10:00  88/115  M5059    4 MANCHESTER CT
 738 SUZANNE BROWN     F 50   34:59 10:00  26/53   F5059    5 MANCHESTER CT
 740 ANDREW WENNER     M 15   34:59 10:00  77/87   M1317  129 GLASTONBUR CT
 741 CATHERINE GRAFFY  F 53   35:05 10:02  27/53   F5059  121 SO. GLASTO CT
 742 HARRIS KLIENKOPF  M 52   35:06 10:02  89/115  M5059  792 SO. GLASTO CT
 743 RONALD SIMON      M 51   35:06 10:02  90/115  M5059  793 SO. GLASTO CT
 744 FELICIA DESOUSA   F 11   35:07 10:02  34/113  F0112  929 GLASTONBUR CT
 745 ALEXA SWAN        F 16   35:08 10:03  54/78   F1317  650 GLASTONBUR CT
 746 JAMES SLEBA       M 49   35:09 10:03 132/184  M4049  741 EAST HAMPT CT
 747 VINCE MONDO       M 43   35:12 10:04 133/184  M4049   25 MARLBOROUG CT
 748 BETH FALZONE      F 34   35:19 10:06  41/93   F3039  463 GLASTONBUR CT
 749 KATHRYN ERSEVIM   F 38   35:20 10:06  42/93   F3039 1292 GLASTONBUR CT
 750 JAY BACOCK        M 53   35:21 10:06  91/115  M5059 1480 SO GLASTON CT
 751 DAVID DARBY       M 34   35:23 10:07  57/74   M3039 1009 TORRINGTON CT
 752 CHRISTINE EDWARDS F 31   35:24 10:07  43/93   F3039 1043 COLCHESTER CT
 753 DEREK HOWELL      M 53   35:27 10:08  92/115  M5059 1041 W HARTFORD CT
 755 CONOR MCDONALD    M 14   35:28 10:08  78/87   M1317   29 GLASTONBUR CT
 754 TATIANA GEIST     F 43   35:28 10:08  62/140  F4049 1438 GLASTONBUR CT
 756 RICK GALLO        M 61   35:29 10:09  30/38   M6069  979 MARLBOROGH CT
 757 ALYSSA PRITTS     F 14   35:29 10:09  55/78   F1317  902 TRUMASBURG NY
 759 JUDY BORRMANN     F 45   35:30 10:09  63/140  F4049  676 SOUTH WIND CT
 758 MOIRA SWALLOW     F 51   35:30 10:09  28/53   F5059 1431 SO GLASTON CT
 761 BRIAN SUMMERS     M 44   35:35 10:10 134/184  M4049 1165 GLASTONBUR CT
 760 RAY LARSON        M 12   35:35 10:10  56/111  M0112 1377 E HARTFORD CT
 762 DENISE MCCARTHY   F 38   35:36 10:11  44/93   F3039  934 ANDOVER    CT
 763 MITCHELL KARR     M 14   35:37 10:11  79/87   M1317 1255 VERNON     CT
 764 OLIVIA NORMANB    F 11   35:37 10:11  35/113  F0112 1259 SO GLASTON CT
 765 IAN URGO          M 28   35:39 10:11  39/45   M1829  814 GLASTONBUR CT
 766 MEGAHN PETERSON   F 14   35:40 10:12  56/78   F1317  921 GLASTONBUR CT
 767 ERIN MULREADY     F 14   35:41 10:12  57/78   F1317  946 GLASTONBUR CT
 768 KATIE BALDYGA     F 14   35:42 10:12  58/78   F1317  331 UNIONVILLE CT
 769 JOANNE LEARY      F 59   35:43 10:13  29/53   F5059  772 SO. GLASTO CT
 770 MIRO BALDYGA      M 49   35:44 10:13 135/184  M4049  332 UNIONVILLE CT
 771 CASEY SMITH       F 11   35:45 10:13  36/113  F0112 1192 GLASTONBUR CT
 772 CASEY SMITH       F  8   35:46 10:13  37/113  F0112 1193 GLASTONBUR CT
 773 RAY KIMBALL       M 37   35:47 10:14  58/74   M3039  975 GLASTONBUR CT
 774 LAURIE MARTIN     F 41   35:50 10:15  64/140  F4049   28 MARLBOROUG CT
 775 JULIA PACK        F 41   35:51 10:15  65/140  F4049  968 AVON       CT
 776 KATHERINE SCANLON F 37   35:51 10:15  45/93   F3039 1102 WEST HARTF CT
 777 CARISSA GAGHAN    F 11   35:52 10:15  38/113  F0112  139 GLASTONBUR CT
 778 ROSEMARIE HOUSTON F 45   35:53 10:15  66/140  F4049  977 GLASTONBUR CT
 779 PAUL GUERRA       M 44   35:56 10:16 136/184  M4049  762 SO. GLASTO CT
 780 RICHARD WENNER    M 12   35:58 10:17  57/111  M0112  132 GLASTONBUR CT
 782 MARK BOZZUTO      M 49   35:59 10:17 137/184  M4049   89 PLAINVILLE CT
 781 PAMELA PUHLICK    F 45   35:59 10:17  67/140  F4049  398 WILLINGTON CT
 783 NICOLE BOZZUTO    F 21   36:00 10:17  44/62   F1829   91 PLAINVILLE CT
 785 MARIA ELLIS       F 44   36:00 10:18  68/140  F4049   93 SOUTH WIND CT
 784 DEBBIE FORGIONE   F 36   36:00 10:18  46/93   F3039  916 GLASTONBUR CT
 788 MITCHELL WILLSEY  M 09   36:01 10:18  58/111  M0112  926 GLASTONBUR CT
 786 KAREN RAMSAY      F 50   36:01 10:18  30/53   F5059 1184 GLASTONBUR CT
 787 GEORGE AUETIN     M 44   36:01 10:18 138/184  M4049  963 MANCHESTER CT
 789 LINDA NOTT        F 48   36:02 10:18  69/140  F4049  269 OAKDALE    CT
 790 KAITLYN CARROLL   F 14   36:05 10:19  59/78   F1317  972 SO GLASTON CT
 791 ROSA COURTEMANCHE F 45   36:06 10:19  70/140  F4049    6 GLASTONBUR CT
 792 KATIE GREEN       F 16   36:06 10:19  60/78   F1317  822 GLASTONBUR CT
 793 PETER CURTO       M 39   36:07 10:19  59/74   M3039  172 GLASTONBUR CT
 794 NICK SCALISE      M 11   36:07 10:20  59/111  M0112  223 GLASTONBUR CT
 795 SEAN PEOPLES      M 36   36:09 10:20  60/74   M3039 1349 MIDDLETOWN CT
 796 BLANCA JARAMILLO  F 35   36:15 10:22  47/93   F3039  533 GLASTONBUR CT
 798 KRISTINE DUDAS    F 11   36:16 10:22  39/113  F0112  217 SO. GLASTO CT
 797 JESSICA SEARL     F 15   36:16 10:22  61/78   F1317  806 SO. GLASTO CT
 800 CAROLINE CORREIA  F 12   36:17 10:22  40/113  F0112  547 SO. GLASTO CT
 799 ABIGAIL SEARL     F 13   36:17 10:22  62/78   F1317  807 SO. GLASTO CT
 801 DAVE CASAMONA     M 34   36:17 10:22  61/74   M3039 1423 PLANTSVILL CT
 803 MADELINE NORMAN   F  9   36:18 10:23  41/113  F0112  144 SO. GLASTO CT
 802 MARA COSENTINO    F 09   36:18 10:23  42/113  F0112 1365 GLASTONBUR CT
 804 MICHEAL COSENTINO M 42   36:19 10:23 139/184  M4049 1363 GLASTONBUR CT
 805 STEVE SEARL       M 46   36:20 10:23 140/184  M4049  805 SO. GLASTO CT
 806 JILL POMPA        F 43   36:22 10:24  71/140  F4049  951 COLUMBIA   CT
 807 TARA CONWAY       F 14   36:23 10:24  63/78   F1317   87 GLASTONBUR CT
 809 CARMIE PENNINGTON F 44   36:23 10:24  72/140  F4049  495 COLCHESTER CT
 808 KATIE ZAGORSKY    F 25   36:23 10:24  45/62   F1829 1340 CANTON     CT
 810 MELANIE TOMLINSON F 24   36:26 10:25  46/62   F1829 1286 MANCHESTER CT
 811 KRISTEN LOWRY     F 17   36:27 10:25  64/78   F1317  413 GLASTONBUR CT
 813 CAROLINE BOGUE    F  9   36:29 10:26  43/113  F0112 1233 GLASTONBUR CT
 812 BETH ARAMENDI     F 42   36:29 10:26  73/140  F4049 1367 AMSTON     CT
 814 PAULLA BOGUE      F 48   36:30 10:26  74/140  F4049 1234 GLASTONBUR CT
 815 REBECCA MONDO     F 14   36:31 10:26  65/78   F1317   23 MARLBOROUG CT
 816 KELLY MARTIN      F 10   36:31 10:26  44/113  F0112   26 MARLBOROUG CT
 817 LISA ZIOLO        F 25   36:33 10:27  47/62   F1829  352 VERNON     CT
 819 FELIX RODRIGUEZ   M 39   36:34 10:27  62/74   M3039  911 CROMWELL   CT
 818 ERIK RODRIGUEZ    M 11   36:34 10:27  60/111  M0112  910 CROMWELL   CT
 820 STEPHEN SALVATORE M 34   36:35 10:27  63/74   M3039 1758 PORTLAND   CT
 822 JOSHUA BROWN      M 35   36:37 10:28  64/74   M3039 1245 WETHERSFIE CT
 821 NORRINE BROWN     F 33   36:37 10:28  48/93   F3039 1244 WETHERSFIE CT
 823 DOUG MURDOCH      M 38   36:39 10:29  65/74   M3039 1316 SOUTH WIND CT
 824 KEVIN FRANKL      M 36   36:41 10:29  66/74   M3039  757 FARMINGTON CT
 825 KELLEY GAGHAN     F  9   36:43 10:30  45/113  F0112  140 GLASTONBUR CT
 826 TAMMY GAGHAN      F 44   36:44 10:30  75/140  F4049  137 GLASTONBUR CT
 827 KRISTEN PASSERO   F 28   36:45 10:30  48/62   F1829 1252 GLASTONBUR CT
 828 JACKIE PARENTE    F 60   36:48 10:31   5/13   F6069  163 SO. GLASTO CT
 830 CHARLIE LAWES     M 48   36:49 10:32 141/184  M4049   78 GLASTONBUR CT
 829 ABBY LAWES        F 10   36:49 10:32  46/113  F0112   81 GLASTONBUR CT
 831 MEAGHAN SCHNEIDER F 10   36:50 10:32  47/113  F0112   65 GLASTONBUR CT
 832 PHILIP PARTNEY    M 49   36:53 10:33 142/184  M4049 1239 MANCHESTER CT
 833 SCOTT SCHNEIDER   M 43   36:53 10:33 143/184  M4049   67 GLASTONBUR CT
 834 JUSTIN AGLIECO    M 10   36:55 10:33  61/111  M0112 1404 GLASTONBUR CT
 836 KELSEY GAUDET     F 11   36:56 10:34  48/113  F0112 1017 GLASTONBUR CT
 835 MICHEAL GRENIER   M 46   36:56 10:34 144/184  M4049  875 MERIDEN    CT
 837 LAUREN ESCRIBANO  F 11   36:57 10:34  49/113  F0112 1015 GLASTONBUR CT
 838 GEORGE LEON       M 61   36:58 10:34  31/38   M6069  416 SO. GLASTO CT
 839 PETER SENYK       M 66   36:59 10:34  32/38   M6069   19 GLASTONBUR CT
 841 ERNIE HALLBACH    M 42   37:00 10:35 145/184  M4049  731 HEBRON     CT
 840 JEFFREY HALLBACH  M 10   37:00 10:35  62/111  M0112  733 HEBRON     CT
 842 DEBBIE HALLBACH   F 41   37:01 10:35  76/140  F4049  732 HEBRON     CT
 843 DEBBIE NEALON     F 53   37:01 10:35  31/53   F5059 1221 SO GLASTON CT
 844 KATY WIEMERT      F 17   37:04 10:36  66/78   F1317   55 BRISTOL    CT
 845 MOLLY LEAHY       F 13   37:04 10:36  67/78   F1317   59 GLASTONBUR CT
 846 TOM FLANAGAN      M 24   37:05 10:36  40/45   M1829  512 VERNON     CT
 847 LAURIE HILLARD    F 24   37:06 10:36  49/62   F1829  507 VERNON     CT
 848 PATRICK LATHROP   M 15   37:08 10:37  80/87   M1317 1213 COLCHESTER CT
 849 AMY ROBINSON      F 51   37:09 10:37  32/53   F5059  277 GLASTONBUR CT
 850 KARI TEW          F 38   37:09 10:37  49/93   F3039  681 AMSTON     CT
 851 NICOLE ZURAITIS   F 22   37:10 10:37  50/62   F1829 1754 LITCHFIELD CT
 852 MICHAEL WILLIAMS  M 22   37:10 10:38  41/45   M1829 1755 GLASTONBUR CT
 853 MONICA ZAPATKA    F 35   37:12 10:38  50/93   F3039  431 CROMWELL   CT
 854 CHRIS WENNER      M 15   37:13 10:38  81/87   M1317  131 GLASTONBUR CT
 855 MATTIE CARROLL    F 10   37:16 10:39  50/113  F0112  974 SO GLASTON CT
 856 JENNIFER CARROLL  F 38   37:17 10:39  51/93   F3039  973 SO GLASTON CT
 857 BARBARA N FRASCA  F 69   37:19 10:40   6/13   F6069 1049 WETHERSFIE CT
 858 TONY DUDAS        M 38   37:20 10:40  67/74   M3039  218 SO. GLASTO CT
 859 MARYBETH MURDOCH  F 37   37:24 10:42  52/93   F3039 1317 SOUTH WIND CT
 860 WILLIAM KELLY     M 59   37:25 10:42  93/115  M5059   40 GLASTONBUR CT
 862 PETER BURKE       M 53   37:26 10:42  94/115  M5059  383 MIDDLETOWN CT
 861 JODI FARNO        F 44   37:26 10:42  77/140  F4049  933 COVENTRY   CT
 865 JULIA SCALISE     F  9   37:27 10:42  51/113  F0112  222 GLASTONBUR CT
 864 KIPP TAYLOR       M 54   37:27 10:42  95/115  M5059 1222 E HAMPTON  CT
 863 ERIC FARNO        M 49   37:27 10:42 146/184  M4049  948 COVENTRY   CT
 866 JOE SCALISE       M 41   37:28 10:43 147/184  M4049  220 GLASTONBUR CT
 867 EMILY GIANQUINTO  F 27   37:29 10:43  51/62   F1829 1059 WEST HARTF CT
 868 SEAN LELASHER     M  8   37:30 10:43  63/111  M0112    8 GLASTONBUR CT
 869 SUSAN HASSETT     F 36   37:31 10:44  53/93   F3039  785 GLASTONBUR CT
 870 MADELINE COAKLEY  F 55   37:32 10:44  33/53   F5059 1027 HIGGANUM   CT
 871 CORY WILSON       F 11   37:37 10:45  52/113  F0112 1296 GLASTONBUR CT
 872 ELEANOR FREELAND  F 12   37:39 10:46  53/113  F0112 1051 GLASTONBUR CT
 873 NOEL GRAHAM       M 49   37:41 10:46 148/184  M4049  661 GLASTONBUR CT
 874 ELIZABETH GRAHAM  F 48   37:41 10:46  78/140  F4049  664 GLASTONBUR CT
 875 CINDY FREELAND    F 48   37:41 10:46  79/140  F4049 1053 GLASTONBUR CT
 876 REBECCA RUMLEY    F 10   37:41 10:46  54/113  F0112 1142 HEBRON     CT
 879 LUKE FORAN        M 11   37:42 10:47  64/111  M0112  185 EAST HARTF CT
 877 HANNAH RUMLEY     F  9   37:42 10:47  55/113  F0112 1141 HEBRON     CT
 878 NICK BYRAN        M  9   37:42 10:47  65/111  M0112 1180 GLASTONBUR CT
 881 ART BYRAM         M 43   37:43 10:47 149/184  M4049  656 GLASTONBUR CT
 880 TED LEACH         M 62   37:43 10:47  33/38   M6069  863 GLASTONBUR CT
 882 ASHLEY LEBLANC    F 10   37:44 10:47  56/113  F0112  219 SO. GLASTO CT
 883 SEAN DWYER        M 39   37:45 10:48  68/74   M3039 1470 ELLINGTON  CT
 884 STANLEY MATUSIAK  M 47   37:46 10:48 150/184  M4049  283 WETHERSFIE CT
 886 CASSANDRA DAVIS   F 26   37:47 10:48  52/62   F1829  734 AMSTON     CT
 885 RAY DAVIS         M 59   37:47 10:48  96/115  M5059  735 GLASTONBUR CT
 887 SUE GRAYSON       F 35   37:48 10:48  54/93   F3039 1356 MIDDLETOWN CT
 888 JENNIFER SHANNON  F 31   37:48 10:48  55/93   F3039  971 GLASTONBUR CT
 889 MIKE HEBERT       M 42   37:49 10:49 151/184  M4049  201 SO. GLASTO CT
 890 JODI KAPLAN       F 43   37:54 10:50  80/140  F4049  124 SO. GLASTO CT
 891 KRISTI GRANATO    F 40   37:56 10:51  81/140  F4049  351 SO. GLASTO CT
 893 LOU MILLER        M 65   37:58 10:51  34/38   M6069  569 GLASTONBUR CT
 892 KRISTINE BISHOP   F 39   37:58 10:51  56/93   F3039  570 GLASTONBUR CT
 895 ROBYN HOLLISTER   F 26   37:59 10:52  53/62   F1829  377 EAST HARTF CT
 894 CINDY KRETZMER    F 40   37:59 10:51  82/140  F4049  384 GLASTONBUR CT
 896 CASSANDRA JOHNSON F 10   38:00 10:52  57/113  F0112   70 GLASTONBUR CT
 897 BROCK HASSETT     M  9   38:02 10:52  66/111  M0112  784 GLASTONBUR CT
 898 MADELYNE SIEWERTS F 43   38:03 10:53  83/140  F4049  257 VERNON     CT
 899 KATHERINE HARRISO F 11   38:03 10:53  58/113  F0112 1205 EAST HARTF CT
 900 KATHLEEN HARRISON F 40   38:05 10:53  84/140  F4049 1204 EAST HARTF CT
 901 MELISSA DAVIS     F 33   38:08 10:54  57/93   F3039  444 WINDSOR    CT
 902 NICOLE DAVIS      F 31   38:08 10:54  58/93   F3039  506 GLASTONBUR CT
 904 NANCY PETERS      F 47   38:11 10:55  85/140  F4049  127 GLASTONBUR CT
 903 JENNIFER AUSTIN   F 27   38:11 10:55  54/62   F1829  128 VERNON     CT
 905 NANCY COLLOPY     F 38   38:12 10:55  59/93   F3039  157 VERNON     CT
 906 CHRIS OSKIRKO     F 49   38:13 10:55  86/140  F4049 1306 HARVARD    MA
 907 MARIE MULLANEY    F 48   38:13 10:56  87/140  F4049  204 EAST HARTF CT
 908 SARA WILCOX       F  9   38:14 10:56  59/113  F0112 1801 GLASTONBUR CT
 910 MARIANNE FRESCHIL F 43   38:14 10:56  88/140  F4049 1357 LEBANON    CT
 909 JANICE FRESCHLIN  F 36   38:14 10:56  60/93   F3039 5002 MANCHESTER CT
 911 PETER LEAHY       M 72   38:15 10:56   5/5    M7099   51 HAMDEN     CT
 913 HARRY NORMAN      M 41   38:16 10:56 152/184  M4049  145 SO. GLASTO CT
 912 CATHERINE NORMAN  F 11   38:16 10:56  60/113  F0112  146 SO. GLASTO CT
 914 IAN HALPIN        M  9   38:16 10:56  67/111  M0112 1275 GLASTONBUR CT
 915 TILARY FELTONREIA F 24   38:17 10:57  55/62   F1829 1109 GLASTONBUR CT
 916 AMANDA ANGERI     F 24   38:17 10:57  56/62   F1829 1108 MIDDLETOWN CT
 917 LEE WILLIAMS      M 59   38:18 10:57  97/115  M5059 1756 GLASTONBUR CT
 918 DONALD COLEBROOK  M 13   38:19 10:57  82/87   M1317 1394 GLASTONBUR CT
 919 WADE TITTERTON    M 10   38:20 10:58  68/111  M0112  936 HEBRON     CT
 921 THOMAS CALLAHAN   M 11   38:21 10:58  69/111  M0112  796 GLASTONBUR CT
 922 ANNMARIE COLEBROO F 55   38:21 10:58  34/53   F5059 1393 GLASTONBUR CT
 920 SUZANNE TITTERTON F 44   38:21 10:58  89/140  F4049  939 HEBRON     CT
 923 MEGHAN DALTON     F  8   38:23 10:58  61/113  F0112 1444 GLASTONBUR CT
 924 KEVIN LELASHER    M 40   38:28 11:00 153/184  M4049    9 GLASTONBUR CT
 925 JOAN FERGUSON     M 62   38:29 11:00  35/38   M6069   10 SO. GLASTO CT
 926 IRIN BUTTON       F 41   38:29 11:00  90/140  F4049 1288 GLASTONBUR CT
 928 MATTHEW FARRELL   M  6   38:30 11:00  70/111  M0112  713 GLASTONBUR CT
 929 MEGAN FARRELL     F 13   38:30 11:00  68/78   F1317  715 GLASTONBUR CT
 927 MEG CALLAHAN      F 41   38:30 11:00  91/140  F4049  797 GLASTONBUR CT
 930 TIMOTHY TARCZALI  M 48   38:31 11:01 154/184  M4049 1779 GLASTONBUR CT
 931 JENNIFER TARCZALI F 44   38:31 11:01  92/140  F4049 1780 GLASTONBUR CT
 932 EMMA HAYDASZ      F 11   38:31 11:01  62/113  F0112 1454 GLASTONBUR CT
 933 ABBEY CAMPBELL    F 11   38:32 11:01  63/113  F0112 1046 GLASTONBUR CT
 935 CLAY WILCOX       F 43   38:32 11:01  93/140  F4049 1803 GLASTONBUR CT
 934 SAMUEL WILCOX     M  6   38:32 11:01  71/111  M0112 1802 GLASTONBUR CT
 936 GRETCHEN COLLINS  F 33   38:33 11:01  61/93   F3039  825 GLASTONBUR CT
 937 BETH SAMPSON      F 37   38:36 11:02  62/93   F3039  824 GLASTONBUR CT
 938 BRIAN DAVIS       M 52   38:37 11:02  98/115  M5059 1399 GLASTONBUR CT
 939 JACK SAWYER       M 13   38:38 11:03  83/87   M1317 1372 GLASTONBUR CT
 941 KATHERINE CASSIDY F 12   38:40 11:03  64/113  F0112  324 GLASTONBUR CT
 940 SCOTT LOWE        M 33   38:40 11:03  69/74   M3039 1224 WETHERSFIE CT
 944 KYLE GOURLEY      M  9   38:43 11:04  72/111  M0112  711 GLASTONBUR CT
 943 JONATHAN LEVSKY   M 12   38:43 11:04  73/111  M0112 1013 GLASTONBUR CT
 942 DAVID DAVIS       M 57   38:43 11:04  99/115  M5059  964 WINDSOR    CT
 947 EMMALIE SAWYER    F 11   38:44 11:04  65/113  F0112 1375 GLASTONBUR CT
 945 LEAH GOURLEY      F 11   38:44 11:04  66/113  F0112  710 GLASTONBUR CT
 946 RACHEL SASNTARSIE F 11   38:44 11:04  67/113  F0112 1322 GLASTONBUR CT
 948 DAVID MOLNAR      M 47   38:45 11:05 155/184  M4049   48 CHESHIRE   CT
 949 JANIT ROMAYKO     F 62   38:45 11:05   7/13   F6069  610 EAST HARTF CT
 950 JUILA MCCARTHY    F 10   38:50 11:06  68/113  F0112 1380 GLASTONBUR CT
 951 MARLA LAMB        F 60   38:52 11:07   8/13   F6069  294 GLASTONBUR CT
 952 ANSELA MCCARTHY   F 08   38:53 11:07  69/113  F0112 1379 GLASTONBUR CT
 953 EMILY BEARD       F  8   38:53 11:07  70/113  F0112 1401 GLASTONBUR CT
 955 COLETTE BOLOUC    F 51   38:54 11:07  35/53   F5059 1000 NEW BRITAI CT
 954 ALLIE AGLIELO     F 11   38:54 11:07  71/113  F0112 1405 GLASTONBUR CT
 956 CARRIE WECHSLER   F 31   38:56 11:08  63/93   F3039  870 GLASTONBUR CT
 957 JOHN LINDERMAN    M 69   39:00 11:09  36/38   M6069 1123 GLASTONBUR CT
 958 MELANIE CHAMPION  F 49   39:02 11:09  94/140  F4049 1117 MERIDEN    CT
 960 MATT DOMINIONI    M  9   39:09 11:12  74/111  M0112  169 GLASTONBUR CT
 959 JO NCCARTHY       F 42   39:09 11:11  95/140  F4049 1378 GLASTONBUR CT
 961 DELANEY MOLNAR    F 10   39:14 11:13  72/113  F0112   50 CHESHIRE   CT
 962 PAUL LEAHY        M  4   39:14 11:13  75/111  M0112   58 GLASTONBUR CT
 963 SARA ROSE PUNLICK F 17   39:19 11:14  69/78   F1317  987 GLASTONBUR CT
 964 DIANNE BERTOLET-D F 43   39:21 11:15  96/140  F4049 1450 GLASTONBUR CT
 965 MONICA WHALEN     F 40   39:22 11:15  97/140  F4049 1159 WEST HARTF CT
 966 TRISTAN BABINEAU  M 10   39:27 11:17  76/111  M0112  867 GLASTONBUR CT
 967 VINCE FIORAMONTI  M 51   39:30 11:18 100/115  M5059  122 SO. GLASTO CT
 968 RAY CAMPBELL      M 46   39:34 11:19 156/184  M4049 1047 GLASTONBUR CT
 969 DAN BLINN         M 46   39:34 11:19 157/184  M4049  999 GLASTONBUR CT
 970 SUE KUZIA         F 37   39:36 11:19  64/93   F3039 1158 WEST HARTF CT
 971 ERIC ELLISON      M 57   39:39 11:20 101/115  M5059  941 GLASTONBUR CT
 972 LISA MULLER       F 38   39:42 11:21  65/93   F3039  334 GLASTONBUR CT
 973 BRIAN CLAMPET     M 55   39:51 11:23 102/115  M5059 1469 GLASTONBUR CT
 974 BRENDA STEPULE    F 34   39:53 11:24  66/93   F3039  601 GLASTONBUR CT
 975 BRIAN STEPULE     M 37   39:54 11:24  70/74   M3039 1760 GLASTONBUR CT
 976 LIAM BRIODY       M 10   39:56 11:25  77/111  M0112  789 GLASTONBUR CT
 977 GRIFFIN SCAGLIA   M  9   40:08 11:28  78/111  M0112  363 SO. GLASTO CT
 978 BEVERLY CARNE     F 54   40:12 11:30  36/53   F5059  576 GLASTONBUR CT
 979 GEORGE SCAGLIA    M 39   40:14 11:30  71/74   M3039  362 SO. GLASTO CT
 980 MARK SUMMERS      M 49   40:14 11:30 158/184  M4049 1769 TOLLAND    CT
 981 BRIAN SUMMERS     M 44   40:18 11:31 159/184  M4049  549 GLASTONBUR CT
 982 HEATHER SUMMERS   F 44   40:21 11:32  98/140  F4049  550 GLASTONBUR CT
 983 EDWARD SKOWRONEK  M 56   40:28 11:34 103/115  M5059  705 CROMWELL   CT
 984 MARY COMBS        F 13   40:28 11:34  70/78   F1317  943 GLASTONBUR CT
 985 NICHOLAS COMBS    M  8   40:33 11:36  79/111  M0112 1107 GLASTONBUR CT
 986 DENISE SOHOCKI    F 31   40:35 11:36  67/93   F3039  325 TORRINGTON CT
 987 JESSE CHMIEL      F 12   40:37 11:37  73/113  F0112 1251 GLASTONBUR CT
 988 NICHOLAS MOLNAR   M 12   40:40 11:37  80/111  M0112   49 CHESHIRE   CT
 989 KRISTIN WIEMERT   F 14   40:40 11:38  71/78   F1317   56 BRISTOL    CT
 990 KATHLEEN SCOTTI   F 66   40:43 11:38   9/13   F6069 1389 W HARTFORD CT
 991 JENNIFER MCGEE    F 30   40:51 11:41  68/93   F3039 1446 MIDDLETOWN CT
 992 JULIA ZARRILLI    F 11   40:52 11:41  74/113  F0112  709 GLASTONBUR CT
 993 EMILY DOMINIONI   F 14   40:59 11:43  72/78   F1317  170 GLASTONBUR CT
 994 HANK DOMINIONI    M 43   41:05 11:45 160/184  M4049  168 GLASTONBUR CT
 996 TRICIA KING       F 47   41:06 11:45  99/140  F4049   42 GLASTONBUR CT
 995 JENNIFER KING     F  9   41:06 11:45  75/113  F0112   43 GLASTONBUR CT
 997 LINCOLN RYBECK    M 06   41:07 11:45  81/111  M0112 1456 SO GLASTON CT
 999 SUSAN SCHNATZ     F 31   41:21 11:49  69/93   F3039 1457 WETHERSFIE CT
 998 RACHEL ZARRILLI   F 38   41:21 11:49  70/93   F3039  708 GLASTONBUR CT
1000 REBECCAH ELDRIDGE F 28   41:45 11:56  57/62   F1829 1478 HARTFORD   CT
1001 KIRSTEN WALZ      F 33   41:46 11:56  71/93   F3039 1479 GLASTONBUR CT
1003 PETER SMITH       M 65   41:47 11:57  37/38   M6069  514 MIDDLE HAD CT
1002 JOAN FISH         F 34   41:47 11:57  72/93   F3039 1477 BLOOMFIELD CT
1004 ALLIE TOFFOLON    F 10   41:47 11:57  76/113  F0112 1334 SOUTH WIND CT
1005 STEVE TOFFOLON    M 46   41:48 11:57 161/184  M4049  502 SOUTH WIND CT
1006 JERRY DUNDON      M 50   41:48 11:57 104/115  M5059 1336 SO. WINDSO CT
1007 EDWARD SNYDER     M  2   41:49 11:57  82/111  M0112 1116 WALLINGFOR CT
1008 TERESA BENNER     F 40   41:52 11:58 100/140  F4049  851 GLASTONBUR CT
1009 SHERI SAWALLICH   F 38   41:57 11:59  73/93   F3039 1086 PORTLAND   CT
1011 MIKE FRIEDMAN     M 11   42:01 12:01  83/111  M0112  848 SO GLASTON CT
1010 KAT KENNEDY       F 37   42:01 12:01  74/93   F3039 1441 GLASTONBUR CT
1012 MATTHEW ELY       M  8   42:02 12:01  84/111  M0112  773 HEBRON     CT
1013 KATHIE ELY        F 39   42:03 12:01  75/93   F3039  774 HEBRON     CT
1014 KURT JUERGENS     M 12   42:05 12:02  85/111  M0112  690 MANCHESTER CT
1015 KAREN DAVIS       F 52   42:05 12:02  37/53   F5059 1398 GLASTONBUR CT
1016 JANE PHILLIPS     F 51   42:08 12:03  38/53   F5059 1397 MIDDLE HAD CT
1017 BALDWIN KATHERINE F 48   42:13 12:04 101/140  F4049  387 COLUMBIA   CT
1018 LAURA FEENEY      F 46   42:22 12:07 102/140  F4049  694 TOLLAND    CT
1019 TARIA BHATIA      F 36   42:32 12:10  76/93   F3039 1210 MIDDLETOWN CT
1020 TERRI WOSTERBARTH F 37   42:33 12:10  77/93   F3039  686 BERLIN     CT
1021 HANNAH CROSWELL   F 15   42:34 12:10  73/78   F1317   85 GLASTONBUR CT
1022 KAITLYN SUMMERS   F 13   42:35 12:10  74/78   F1317  551 GLASTONBUR CT
1023 MIKAILA SUMMERS   F 10   42:35 12:10  77/113  F0112 1770 TOLLAND    CT
1024 MARGARET SWEENEY  F 43   42:39 12:11 103/140  F4049  527 HEBRON     CT
1025 RYAN GAIL         F 50   42:39 12:12  39/53   F5059  704 MANCHESTER CT
1026 ROB RYAN          M 49   42:42 12:12 162/184  M4049  967 MANCHESTER CT
1027 AUSTIN GIRELLI    M 11   42:49 12:14  86/111  M0112 1447 GLASTONBUR CT
1028 JILLIAN BRAY      F 11   42:52 12:15  78/113  F0112  328 GLASTONBUR CT
1029 ALEX WAKE         M  7   43:09 12:20  87/111  M0112 1099 SO GLASTON CT
1030 GREGORY MCBRIEN   M 50   43:15 12:22 105/115  M5059  524 GLASTONBUR CT
1031 BRIAN WAKE        M 46   43:16 12:22 163/184  M4049 1100 SO GLASTON CT
1032 DAVID GREEN       M 48   43:17 12:22 164/184  M4049  821 GLASTONBUR CT
1033 WENDY BRAY        F 50   43:23 12:24  40/53   F5059  326 GLASTONBUR CT
1034 LUKE RUMLEY       M  7   43:27 12:25  88/111  M0112 1139 HEBRON     CT
1035 MARK DONOFRIO     M 43   43:35 12:28 165/184  M4049  618 GLASTONBUR CT
1036 SUSAN STEFANOWICZ F 45   43:36 12:28 104/140  F4049 1179 ENFIELD    CT
1037 JOANN BOUSQUEL    F 35   43:36 12:28  78/93   F3039 1181 ENFIELD    CT
1041 GARY MCBRIEN      M 50   43:37 12:28 106/115  M5059  523 GLASTONBUR CT
1040 SUSAN PELLEGATTO  F 50   43:37 12:28  41/53   F5059 1766 ROCKY HILL CT
1038 PATRICK SAUNDERS  M  8   43:37 12:28  89/111  M0112 1268 SO GLASTON CT
1039 CHRISTEN SAUNDERS F 36   43:37 12:28  79/93   F3039 1267 SO GLASTON CT
1042 JOSIE HUNT        F 11   43:39 12:29  79/113  F0112  970 SO GLASTON CT
1043 JEANNETTE CYR     F 73   43:54 12:33   1/4    F7099  299 KENSINGTON CT
1044 KIELE SACCO       F 10   43:54 12:33  80/113  F0112 1160 GLASTONBUR CT
1045 JILL FERFGUSON    F 34   43:55 12:33  80/93   F3039  110 AVON       CT
1047 JANINE WILCOX     F 43   43:55 12:33 105/140  F4049 1804 GLASTONBUR CT
1046 JULIA WILCOX      F  6   43:55 12:33  81/113  F0112 1445 GLASTONBUR CT
1050 MAI VESTERGAAD    F  9   43:56 12:34  82/113  F0112 1354 GLASTONBUR CT
1048 KELLY HUNT        F 42   43:56 12:33 106/140  F4049  969 SO GLASTON CT
1049 HIROE VESTERGAARD F 38   43:56 12:34  81/93   F3039 1355 GLASTONBUR CT
1053 PATRICK HILLS     M 11   43:57 12:34  90/111  M0112  243 COLCHESTER CT
1051 CHELSEA CHATTERTO F  8   43:57 12:34  83/113  F0112  309 VERNON     CT
1052 CAROL CHATTERTON  F 40   43:57 12:34 107/140  F4049  310 VERNON     CT
1054 DAVID MCMORROW    M 50   43:58 12:34 107/115  M5059  992 PORTLAND   CT
1055 STEPHEN COMBS     M 43   44:00 12:35 166/184  M4049 1106 GLASTONBUR CT
1056 CONNOR HILLS      M  8   44:02 12:35  91/111  M0112  242 COLCHESTER CT
1057 CYNTHIA PETERSON  F 74   44:05 12:36   2/4    F7099  266 MIDDLE HAD CT
1058 CINDY CATHERMAN   F 49   44:05 12:36 108/140  F4049  587 GLASTONBUR CT
1059 CARL CORREIA      M 46   44:06 12:36 167/184  M4049  546 SO. GLASTO CT
1060 TRISH NELSON      F 41   44:06 12:36 109/140  F4049  962 W HARTFORD CT
1061 PATRICIA HILLS    F 46   44:07 12:37 110/140  F4049  245 COLCHESTER CT
1062 TAMMY CHEVRIER    F 36   44:09 12:37  82/93   F3039  645 SOUTH WIND CT
1063 MATTHEW LOOS      M 21   44:10 12:38  42/45   M1829  644 BROADBROOK CT
1064 SCOTT LOOS        M 43   44:12 12:38 168/184  M4049  643 SUFFIELD   CT
1065 ABBEY RENAUD      F 08   44:20 12:40  84/113  F0112 1207 GLASTONBUR CT
1066 MICHEAL KENAUD    M 42   44:21 12:41 169/184  M4049 1209 GLASTONBUR CT
1067 JAKE HARASEKO     M  6   44:24 12:42  92/111  M0112  905 GLASTONBUR CT
1068 JAY HARASYKC      M 45   44:36 12:45 170/184  M4049  904 GLASTONBUR CT
1069 SILVA MESNIL      F 44   44:39 12:46 111/140  F4049 1194 MANCHESTER CT
1070 KENNETA TOMLINSON M 53   44:40 12:46 108/115  M5059 1284 LEBANON    CT
1071 WENDY TOMLINSON   F 47   44:40 12:46 112/140  F4049 1285 LEBANON    CT
1072 TAYLOR HOUGHTALIN F  9   44:41 12:46  85/113  F0112  165 EAST HARTF CT
1073 JOHN HOUGHTALING  M 43   44:41 12:46 171/184  M4049  166 EAST HARTF CT
1074 DANIEL GUERRA     M  9   44:43 12:47  93/111  M0112  765 SO. GLASTO CT
1075 SARA LINDSEY      F 08   44:46 12:48  86/113  F0112 1314 SO GLASTON CT
1076 STEPHEN LINDSEY   M 41   44:47 12:48 172/184  M4049 1315 SO GLASTON CT
1077 KEVIN OLES        M 47   44:48 12:48 173/184  M4049  335 GLASTONBUR CT
1078 JENNIFER LEE      F 07   44:56 12:51  87/113  F0112 1332 MANCHESTER CT
1079 ANGELA TAYLOR     F 41   44:57 12:51 113/140  F4049  955 HEBRON     CT
1081 TRISTAN JONES     M 10   44:59 12:51  94/111  M0112  421 GLASTONBUR CT
1080 MIA TAYLOR        F  7   44:59 12:51  88/113  F0112  956 HEBRON     CT
1082 CAREY GUERRA      F 43   45:01 12:52 114/140  F4049  763 SO. GLASTO CT
1083 MICHAEL GUERRA    M 11   45:06 12:53  95/111  M0112  764 SO. GLASTO CT
1084 TIM SNYDER        M 42   45:14 12:56 174/184  M4049  742 GLASTONBUR CT
1085 KEVIN SNYDER      M  9   45:14 12:56  96/111  M0112  743 GLASTONBUR CT
1086 JUDSON BARKER     M 59   45:15 12:56 109/115  M5059  111 GLASTONBUR CT
1088 SEAN LINDSEY      M 10   45:17 12:57  97/111  M0112 1313 SO GLASTON CT
1087 MAJED NOUJAIM     M 49   45:17 12:57 175/184  M4049 1190 MANCHESTER CT
1089 SUSAN LINDSEY     F 39   45:18 12:57  83/93   F3039 1312 SO GLASTON CT
1090 EMILY THOMPSON    F  9   45:23 12:58  89/113  F0112 1263 SO. WINDSO CT
1091 JENN GIROUARD     F 27   45:24 12:59  58/62   F1829 1266 BEDFORD    NH
1092 JULIA CLAPIS      F 11   45:25 12:59  90/113  F0112 1374 GLASTONBUR CT
1093 MARJORIE SASIELA  F 68   45:29 13:00  10/13   F6069  561 NEWINGTON  CT
1094 CHAD WATERMAN     M 37   45:30 13:00  72/74   M3039  940 COLCHESTER CT
1095 SARAH KIMBALL     F 29   45:32 13:01  59/62   F1829  976 GLASTONBUR CT
1096 JENNIFER RANKIN   F 14   45:39 13:03  75/78   F1317  897 TOLLAND    CT
1097 LYNNE PIKE DISANT F 51   45:50 13:06  42/53   F5059  489 GLASTONBUR CT
1098 MOLLY COHEN       F  6   45:59 13:09  91/113  F0112  476 GLASTONBUR CT
1099 JASON COHEN       M 36   45:59 13:09  73/74   M3039  477 GLASTONBUR CT
1100 DREW SCARFONE     M 12   46:00 13:09  98/111  M0112  208 GLASTONBUR CT
1101 TARA KILKENNY     F  8   46:00 13:09  92/113  F0112  683 GLASTONBUR CT
1102 SAMMIE RIGGOTT    F  7   46:08 13:11  93/113  F0112  623 SO. GLASTO CT
1103 ZILEY KEANE       F  7   46:08 13:11  94/113  F0112 1133 GLASTONBUR CT
1104 CODY KEANE        M 13   46:14 13:13  84/87   M1317 1130 GLASTONBUR CT
1105 LEAH SCHNEIDER    F  7   46:15 13:13  95/113  F0112   66 GLASTONBUR CT
1106 DEBBIE RIGGOTT    F 46   46:15 13:13 115/140  F4049  620 SO. GLASTO CT
1107 JENNIFER MALLOY   F 43   46:19 13:14 116/140  F4049 1411 AMSTON     CT
1108 BRENDAN FELDMAN   M  8   46:20 13:15  99/111  M0112  984 SO GLASTON CT
1109 BRIANNA FELDMAN   F 08   46:28 13:17  96/113  F0112  985 SO GLASTON CT
1110 AMY FELDMAN       F 31   46:29 13:17  84/93   F3039  986 SO GLASTON CT
1111 MIKE MISTRETTA    M 53   46:43 13:21 110/115  M5059  723 MANCHESTER CT
1112 MARGARET O'KEEFE  F 40   47:10 13:29 117/140  F4049  420 GLASTONBUR CT
1113 CHRISTINE HOVEY   F 50   47:10 13:29  43/53   F5059 1050 HEBRON     CT
1114 MICHAEL SPELLMAN  M 46   47:14 13:30 176/184  M4049  842 WETHERSFIE CT
1115 RACHEL PATTON     F 14   47:17 13:31  76/78   F1317 1476 GLASTONBUR CT
1116 BETSY DAVIS       F 43   47:28 13:34 118/140  F4049  849 SO GLASTON CT
1117 MEGHAN LILJEDAHL  F 27   47:39 13:37  60/62   F1829  754 MANCHESTER CT
1118 JOSEPH BRAY, JR.  M 13   47:42 13:38  85/87   M1317  329 GLASTONBUR CT
1119 JOSEPH BRAY, SR.  M 51   47:43 13:38 111/115  M5059  327 GLASTONBUR CT
1120 BENJAMIN ROSENBLA M 10   47:45 13:39 100/111  M0112 1496 GLASTONBUR CT
1121 AUSTIN GIRELLI    M 11   47:51 13:41 101/111  M0112 1497 GLASTONBUR CT
1122 FLORENCE FILOSA   F 65   48:17 13:48  11/13   F6069  555 GLASTONBUR CT
1124 NANCY SHEEHAN     F 55   48:18 13:48  44/53   F5059  296 MANCHESTER CT
1123 SANDY MANZO       F 65   48:18 13:48  12/13   F6069  526 MANCHESTER CT
1125 GLENDA ROSE       F 54   48:19 13:49  45/53   F5059  367 GLASTONBUR CT
1126 MARYELLEN SIMKO   F 57   48:36 13:53  46/53   F5059 1414 MANCHESTER CT
1127 MONICA LEE        F 41   48:36 13:54 119/140  F4049 1329 MANCHESTER CT
1129 ELIZABETH GUSTAFS F 15   48:37 13:54  77/78   F1317  838 SO. GLASTO CT
1128 APRIL BELL        F 15   48:37 13:54  78/78   F1317  839 GLASTONBUR CT
1130 BROOKE KEENEY     F  4   48:39 13:54  97/113  F0112 1425 GLASTONBUR CT
1131 DAVID KEENEY      M 53   48:39 13:54 112/115  M5059 1426 GLASTONBUR CT
1133 MICHAEL FEENEY    M  6   48:41 13:55 102/111  M0112  107 GLASTONBUR CT
1132 CATHIE FEENEY     F 36   48:41 13:55  85/93   F3039  108 GLASTONBUR CT
1134 MAURA SHIRING     F  8   48:45 13:56  98/113  F0112  114 GLASTONBUR CT
1135 STEVE SHIRING     M 38   48:50 13:58  74/74   M3039  117 GLASTONBUR CT
1137 MASON KEENEY      M 16   49:11 14:03  86/87   M1317 1427 GLASTONBUR CT
1136 RICHARD THRALLS   M 50   49:11 14:03 113/115  M5059 1387 GLASTONBUR CT
1138 PAWN KEENEY       F 41   49:30 14:09 120/140  F4049 1424 GLASTONBUR CT
1140 NICHOLAS SUMMERS  M 09   49:31 14:09 103/111  M0112 1768 TOLLAND    CT
1139 JAMIE SUMMERS     F 46   49:31 14:09 121/140  F4049 1767 TOLLAND    CT
1141 ELIZE NOUJAIM     F 12   49:37 14:11  99/113  F0112 1191 MANCHESTER CT
1142 ANNA HOWARD       F 10   49:38 14:11 100/113  F0112  599 GLASTONBUR CT
1143 JIM HOWARD        M 44   49:39 14:12 177/184  M4049  598 GLASTONBUR CT
1145 MARIA PIACENTA    F 73   49:52 14:15   3/4    F7099  827 GLASTONBUR CT
1144 CLAIRE BRYANT     F  6   49:52 14:15 101/113  F0112 1409 GLASTONBUR CT
1146 REBECCA BRYANT    F 41   49:53 14:15 122/140  F4049  750 GLASTONBUR CT
1147 DIANA LEVSKY      F 41   50:24 14:24 123/140  F4049 1290 GLASTONBUR CT
1148 ZAC FRITZSON      M 12   51:06 14:36 104/111  M0112 1061 MARLBOROUG CT
1149 KARL STOTZ        M 69   51:18 14:40  38/38   M6069  286 COVENTRY   CT
1150 MARGARET SHEA ALE F 44   51:19 14:40 124/140  F4049  312 GLASTONBUR CT
1151 JOE CHATTERTON    M  5   51:22 14:41 105/111  M0112  308 VERNON     CT
1152 CHARLIE CHATTERTO M 43   51:23 14:41 178/184  M4049  307 VERNON     CT
1153 ANTHONY LONGO     M 17   51:34 14:44  87/87   M1317  768 GLASTONBUR CT
1154 KAREN FITZSIMMONS F 55   51:36 14:45  47/53   F5059  730 PORTLAND   CT
1155 KYLIE PICARD      F 19   51:38 14:46  61/62   F1829 1348 EAST HARTF CT
1156 NICHOLAS KRETZMER   19   51:39 14:46                 303 GLASTONBUR CT
1157 JEAN STIELAU      F 41   52:18 14:57 125/140  F4049  751 MIDDLETOWN CT
1158 CATHERINE ROY     F 30   52:48 15:05  86/93   F3039 1761 MANCHESTER CT
1159 JUSTIN HARRIS     M  9   52:57 15:08 106/111  M0112  776 SO. GLASTO CT
1160 DYLON ROLFE       M  8   52:58 15:08 107/111  M0112  877 SO GLASTON CT
1161 ANNE ROLFE        F 43   53:01 15:09 126/140  F4049  876 SO GLASTON CT
1162 RUSS MALZ         M 44   53:26 15:16 179/184  M4049 1232 SO GLASTON CT
1163 RIELLY MALZ       F  7   53:26 15:16 102/113  F0112 1228 SO GLASTON CT
1164 DEBORAH JENSEN    F 19   53:29 15:17  62/62   F1829  653 HEBRON     CT
1165 BETHANY BOZZUTO   F 50   54:04 15:27  48/53   F5059   90 PLAINVILLE CT
1166 KAREN ZIRWES      F 48   54:05 15:28 127/140  F4049 1169 PORTLAND   CT
1168 CAROL HONIS       F 63   54:06 15:28  13/13   F6069   92 WEST HARTF CT
1167 DEBORAH LEARY     F 41   54:06 15:28 128/140  F4049  729 PORTLAND   CT
1169 JEFFREY IZARD     M 46   54:46 15:39 180/184  M4049  725 BOLTON     CT
1170 ALISYN HENDEL     F 45   54:47 15:40 129/140  F4049  724 WETHERSFIE CT
1172 RYAN FEENEY       M 19   54:59 15:43  43/45   M1829  695 TOLLAND    CT
1171 JAMES BEMAN       M 40   54:59 15:43 181/184  M4049  786 GLASTONBUR CT
1173 MOLLY GOULD       F  7   55:03 15:44 103/113  F0112 1092 GLASTONBUR CT
1175 COLEEN GOULD      F 40   55:19 15:49 130/140  F4049 1095 GLASTONBUR CT
1174 SAMANTHA FREEMAN  F  6   55:19 15:49 104/113  F0112 1227 MANCHESTER CT
1176 NANCY CHARON      F 55   55:34 15:53  49/53   F5059  721 SOUTH WIND CT
1177 MATTHEW HARRIS    M 11   55:34 15:53 108/111  M0112  777 SO. GLASTO CT
1178 DENISE HARRIS     F 37   55:35 15:53  87/93   F3039  778 SO. GLASTO CT
1179 MARC HARRIS       M 41   55:36 15:54 182/184  M4049  775 SO. GLASTO CT
1180 JOANNA PACE       F 32   56:26 16:08  88/93   F3039  917 SO. GLASTO CT
1181 DIANA FRITZSON    F 41   56:27 16:08 131/140  F4049 1062 MARLBOROUG CT
1183 MARY-ELLEN PETROP F 48   56:29 16:09 132/140  F4049  424 ROCKY HILL CT
1182 ERICA PETROPOULOS F 10   56:29 16:09 105/113  F0112  427 ROCKY HILL CT
1184 GEORGE PETROPOULO M 43   56:37 16:11 183/184  M4049  425 ROCKY HILL CT
1185 STACEY WELLS      F 32   56:45 16:13  89/93   F3039  557 COVENTRY   CT
1186 MAKENZIE AITCHISO F 12   58:03 16:36 106/113  F0112 1038 COVENTRY   CT
1187 JENNIFER GORDON   F 33   58:20 16:40  90/93   F3039  160 CROMWELL   CT
1188 DAWN DEMERCHANT   F 41   58:21 16:41 133/140  F4049 1366 CROMWELL   CR
1189 COLLEEN DOLOHANTY F 42   58:23 16:41 134/140  F4049  588 MANCHESTER CT
1190 STEVE WILLCOX     M 56   58:24 16:42 114/115  M5059  451 GLASTONBUR CT
1191 MAGGIE PATTON     F 12   58:49 16:49 107/113  F0112 1475 GLASTONBUR CT
1192 CHASE WILSON      M  6   59:04 16:53 109/111  M0112  920 GLASTONBUR CT
1193 RICHARD WILSON    M 24   59:04 16:53  44/45   M1829  980 GLASTONBUR CT
1194 LENNY WEIR        M 52   59:06 16:53 115/115  M5059 1002 COBALT     CT
1195 YTHA BOLDUE       F 81   59:29 17:00   4/4    F7099 1001 WEST HARTF CT
1196 SUZANNE BOLDUC    F 57   59:31 17:01  50/53   F5059  942 KENSINGTON CT
1197 CINDIE FRIEDMAN   F 52 1:00:22 17:15  51/53   F5059  815 GLASTONBUR CT
1198 SUSAN CARLON      F 52 1:00:22 17:15  52/53   F5059 1262 GLASTONBUR CT
1199 MAUREEN MCDONALD  F 50 1:00:27 17:17  53/53   F5059   17 GLASTONBUR CT
1200 MEGHAN MESSIER    F 10 1:01:10 17:29 108/113  F0112 1308 SO GLASTON CT
1201 NINA AGLIERO      F  6 1:01:10 17:29 109/113  F0112 1408 GLASTONBUR CT
1202 DARCA RAFFLOER    F 10 1:01:37 17:37 110/113  F0112 1388 MASTICBEAC NY
1203 CHERYL YADACH     F 43 1:01:43 17:38 135/140  F4049  605 COVENTRY   CT
1204 DONNA FIELDING    F 43 1:01:46 17:39 136/140  F4049 1279 SO. WINDSO CT
1206 JESSICA AGLIERO   F 38 1:01:49 17:40  91/93   F3039 1406 GLASTONBUR CT
1205 KELLY BEARD       F 39 1:01:49 17:40  92/93   F3039 1403 GLASTONBUR CT
1207 SAM AGLIECOI      F    1:01:50 17:40                1407 GLASTONBUR CT
1208 CHARLEY MONEY PEN M 12 1:02:15 17:48 110/111  M0112  832 MARLBOROUG CT
1209 BECKY BETH BENEDI F 37 1:02:16 17:48  93/93   F3039  200 EAST WINDS CT
1210 NANCY WUVENNEMANN F 45 1:02:17 17:48 137/140  F4049 1474 GLASTONBUR CT
1211 MEGAN SHIRING     F  5 1:03:33 18:10 111/113  F0112  113 GLASTONBUR CT
1212 DEBRA CONLON-COLE F 49 1:03:48 18:14 138/140  F4049 1058 BRISTOL    CT
1213 KATHERYN SYMONDS  F  8 1:04:51 18:32 112/113  F0112  280 GLASTONBUR CT
1215 DAVID SYMONDS     M 48 1:04:52 18:32 184/184  M4049  528 GLASTONBUR CT
1214 JULIA SYMONDS     F  4 1:04:52 18:32 113/113  F0112  529 GLASTONBUR CT
1217 LISA CUNNINGHAM   F 48 1:05:47 18:48 139/140  F4049  279 FARMINGTON CT
1216 PATTY SYMONDS     F 48 1:05:47 18:48 140/140  F4049  281 GLASTONBUR CT
1218 BENJAMIN COMBS    M 10 1:09:59 20:00 111/111  M0112 1066 GLASTONBUR CT
1219 RICKY COLE        M 26 1:10:03 20:01  45/45   M1829 1054 SO. WINDSO CT
Number of records: 1219
  12/05/2007  5:09PM